Classement: Triathlon Cahors

6 Juillet 2003

 

Résultat Découverte

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Velo
Vit.Velo
CAP
Vit CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
214
KEMPF/BOUTHE/LELOUP
9'31
43'44
37.042kmh
17'10
17.475kmh
1h10'25.000
2
238
MELINARD Lionel
SH
8'48
45'54
35.294kmh
16'48
17.857kmh
1h11'30.000
1'05.000
3
70
FIORE Bruno
SH
7'28
46'31
34.826kmh
17'46
16.885kmh
1h11'45.000
1'20.000
MONACO TRIATHLON
4
213
AUDOIRD/MARRE
8'29
45'55
35.281kmh
17'35
17.061kmh
1h11'59.000
1'34.000
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
5
85
LESCURE Aurelien
CH
8'14
46'34
34.788kmh
17'48
16.853kmh
1h12'36.000
2'11.000
TRI 12
6
205
DOUCET-SYLVESRTRE-BE
10'21
46'01
35.204kmh
17'15
17.391kmh
1h13'37.000
3'12.000
7
237
COUSTILLAS Christoph
SH
8'56
45'54
35.294kmh
18'55
15.859kmh
1h13'45.000
3'20.000
8
239
SAVIO Jeremy
CH
8'21
46'29
34.851kmh
19'00
15.789kmh
1h13'50.000
3'25.000
9
76
GLERANT Edouard
SH
8'31
46'32
34.813kmh
18'59
15.803kmh
1h14'02.000
3'37.000
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
10
118
TRANCHARD Guillaume
CH
7'58
46'53
34.553kmh
19'19
15.530kmh
1h14'10.000
3'45.000
TRI 12
11
207
FREZAL-MINELLO-MURAT
8'54
45'27
35.643kmh
20'21
14.742kmh
1h14'42.000
4'17.000
TRI-TEAM-CAHORS
12
109
ROUX Benoit
JH
8'46
45'58
35.242kmh
20'06
14.925kmh
1h14'50.000
4'25.000
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
13
39
BALARD Olivier
CH
8'39
47'10
34.346kmh
22'34
13.293kmh
1h18'23.000
7'58.000
TRI 12
14
206
FOURNET-ROUX-FOURNET
8'57
49'21
32.826kmh
20'12
14.851kmh
1h18'30.000
8'05.000
15
88
LOUDES Christophe
SH
9'26
48'10
33.633kmh
21'04
14.240kmh
1h18'40.000
8'15.000
LIMOGES TRIATHLON
16
203
DECOSTER-LALO-PADOVA
12'37
46'32
34.813kmh
19'35
15.319kmh
1h18'44.000
8'19.000
17
49
BREL Patrick
V1H
11'26
46'09
35.102kmh
21'21
14.051kmh
1h18'56.000
8'31.000
18
40
BARBIER Sebastien
SH
11'22
46'15
35.027kmh
21'27
13.986kmh
1h19'04.000
8'39.000
TOULOUSE VELO CLUB
19
117
THETIO Eric
SH
10'34
49'26
32.771kmh
19'11
15.638kmh
1h19'11.000
8'46.000
20
18
SAILLENS Jerome
SH
11'23
49'24
32.793kmh
18'33
16.172kmh
1h19'20.000
8'55.000
21
105
RAKOTONIRAYNI Andy
SH
9'28
50'20
32.185kmh
19'42
15.228kmh
1h19'30.000
9'05.000
22
236
GROLHIER Gerald
SH
9'08
49'43
32.584kmh
20'42
14.492kmh
1h19'33.000
9'08.000
CHERVEIX CUBAS
23
64
DELVALLE Maxime
JH
9'34
48'45
33.230kmh
21'18
14.084kmh
1h19'37.000
9'12.000
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
24
204
DESPOUX-ROGER-MAZEYR
8'58
51'09
31.671kmh
19'48
15.151kmh
1h19'55.000
9'30.000
25
24
CRABOL Serge
V1H
10'22
47'23
34.189kmh
22'20
13.432kmh
1h20'05.000
9'40.000
26
16
PELAPRAT Eric
SH
12'20
47'41
33.974kmh
20'07
14.913kmh
1h20'08.000
9'43.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
27
110
ROUX Patrick
SH
10'52
49'00
33.061kmh
20'37
14.551kmh
1h20'29.000
10'04.000
28
86
LOCATELLI Philippe
SH
13'11
46'55
34.529kmh
20'32
14.610kmh
1h20'38.000
10'13.000
29
14
ARNAL Jean-paul
V1H
11'53
48'23
33.482kmh
20'28
14.657kmh
1h20'44.000
10'19.000
30
74
GALERA Olivier
SH
8'53
51'17
31.589kmh
20'43
14.481kmh
1h20'53.000
10'28.000
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
31
28
MARUESCO Cedric
SH
11'16
48'31
33.390kmh
21'11
14.162kmh
1h20'58.000
10'33.000
32
82
LASSUS Sebastien
SH
11'24
48'51
33.162kmh
21'04
14.240kmh
1h21'19.000
10'54.000
33
52
CARION Guillaume
SH
12'49
47'29
34.117kmh
21'07
14.206kmh
1h21'25.000
11'00.000
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
34
84
LEBERRE Sandrine
JF
11'13
48'51
33.162kmh
21'32
13.931kmh
1h21'36.000
11'11.000
35
210
PELAPRAT-LOUDES-GIVE
9'23
46'58
34.492kmh
25'20
11.842kmh
1h21'41.000
11'16.000
36
36
ALBEROLA Francois
SH
12'01
47'55
33.808kmh
21'46
13.782kmh
1h21'42.000
11'17.000
37
79
LACROUX Alain
V2H
10'08
50'08
32.313kmh
21'40
13.846kmh
1h21'56.000
11'31.000
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
38
17
VIELET William
SH
11'19
49'22
32.815kmh
21'32
13.931kmh
1h22'13.000
11'48.000
39
13
DELMAS Frederic
SH
10'26
49'54
32.464kmh
22'07
13.564kmh
1h22'27.000
12'02.000
40
68
FERNANDEZ Carlos
SH
9'11
51'20
31.558kmh
22'03
13.605kmh
1h22'34.000
12'09.000
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
41
20
AILLET Clement
CH
13'22
46'33
34.801kmh
23'02
13.024kmh
1h22'57.000
12'32.000
42
10
NOUGARET Hubert
V1H
12'02
48'21
33.505kmh
22'43
13.206kmh
1h23'06.000
12'41.000
43
240
MICHEL Roger
V1H
14'39
47'40
33.986kmh
20'58
14.308kmh
1h23'17.000
12'52.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
44
46
BLANDINIERE Alain
V1H
11'55
48'38
33.310kmh
23'12
12.931kmh
1h23'45.000
13'20.000
45
60
CRAYSSAC Jean-jacque
SH
11'09
50'04
32.356kmh
23'02
13.024kmh
1h24'15.000
13'50.000
46
115
SOULA-ELOI Corinne
V1F
11'11
53'16
30.413kmh
20'02
14.975kmh
1h24'29.000
14'04.000
47
27
MARTINEZ Francoise
V1F
10'54
49'49
32.519kmh
24'01
12.491kmh
1h24'44.000
14'19.000
48
114
SENSEY Bruno
SH
9'57
50'24
32.142kmh
24'34
12.211kmh
1h24'55.000
14'30.000
MIRAMONT TRIATHLON
49
232
YVIN Authouy
JH
12'12
51'08
31.681kmh
21'50
13.740kmh
1h25'10.000
14'45.000
50
102
PINCHELIMOUROUX Brun
SH
13'10
49'44
32.573kmh
22'21
13.422kmh
1h25'15.000
14'50.000
51
30
LACAM Frederic
SH
12'54
48'25
33.459kmh
24'17
12.354kmh
1h25'36.000
15'11.000
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
52
99
PEREZ Laurent
SH
10'36
52'02
31.133kmh
22'58
13.062kmh
1h25'36.000
15'11.000
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
53
12
BARDOC Jean-louis
V1H
11'50
52'14
31.014kmh
21'40
13.846kmh
1h25'44.000
15'19.000
54
38
BAHUAU Jean-jacques
SH
12'10
48'47
33.208kmh
24'57
12.024kmh
1h25'54.000
15'29.000
SPLASH l'isle-jourda
55
234
PERRIN Nicolas
JH
12'47
48'30
33.402kmh
24'46
12.113kmh
1h26'03.000
15'38.000
56
108
ROMEO Stephane
SH
11'37
53'45
30.139kmh
21'08
14.195kmh
1h26'30.000
16'05.000
57
65
DENIS Ludovic
SH
11'14
50'46
31.910kmh
24'38
12.178kmh
1h26'38.000
16'13.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
58
35
SIMON Frederic
SH
13'43
51'27
31.486kmh
21'39
13.856kmh
1h26'49.000
16'24.000
59
113
SENECAL Yves
SH
12'48
53'04
30.527kmh
21'04
14.240kmh
1h26'56.000
16'31.000
60
93
MARTY Pierre
JH
11'33
56'13
28.817kmh
19'17
15.557kmh
1h27'03.000
16'38.000
TRI 12
61
43
BERTRAND Alain
V2H
10'49
50'06
32.335kmh
26'11
11.457kmh
1h27'06.000
16'41.000
TOAC
62
21
BEDOU Jerome
SH
12'55
53'33
30.252kmh
21'05
14.229kmh
1h27'33.000
17'08.000
63
209
MARTY
V2H
11'20
54'45
29.589kmh
21'49
13.750kmh
1h27'54.000
17'29.000
64
233
BROTONS Yvan
JH
13'04
52'15
31.004kmh
22'45
13.186kmh
1h28'04.000
17'39.000
65
231
VERTUT Philippe
SH
11'51
51'53
31.223kmh
24'34
12.211kmh
1h28'18.000
17'53.000
66
45
BILLEY Patrick
V1H
13'52
46'56
34.517kmh
27'32
10.895kmh
1h28'20.000
17'55.000
67
11
GALLISSAIRE Franck
SH
14'06
50'41
31.963kmh
23'41
12.667kmh
1h28'28.000
18'03.000
INTERSPORT
68
22
CLEMENTI William
SH
13'38
51'42
31.334kmh
23'50
12.587kmh
1h29'10.000
18'45.000
69
37
ALET Gaetan
SH
12'30
51'32
31.435kmh
25'11
11.912kmh
1h29'13.000
18'48.000
70
48
BOURGUIGNON Landry
SH
11'58
54'32
29.706kmh
22'48
13.157kmh
1h29'18.000
18'53.000
71
89
LUKASIK Bruno
SH
12'44
48'44
33.242kmh
28'01
10.707kmh
1h29'29.000
19'04.000
72
211
PINSARD-ANDRIEU-MURA
11'00
54'57
29.481kmh
23'40
12.676kmh
1h29'37.000
19'12.000
INTERSPORT
73
112
SAMSON Nicolas
SH
14'10
51'51
31.243kmh
23'42
12.658kmh
1h29'43.000
19'18.000
74
5
GARSAUD Pascal
SH
12'57
54'23
29.788kmh
22'28
13.353kmh
1h29'48.000
19'23.000
75
41
BEL Ludovic
SH
10'40
54'04
29.963kmh
25'12
11.904kmh
1h29'56.000
19'31.000
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
76
42
BELARBI Halim
SH
13'03
54'58
29.472kmh
21'57
13.667kmh
1h29'58.000
19'33.000
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
77
31
TAURAN Nicolas
SH
14'07
52'22
30.935kmh
23'30
12.765kmh
1h29'59.000
19'34.000
78
97
NIMZ Stephane
SH
14'12
53'30
30.280kmh
22'18
13.452kmh
1h30'00.000
19'35.000
79
101
PICARD Gilles
V2H
14'54
52'43
30.730kmh
22'24
13.392kmh
1h30'01.000
19'36.000
SPLASH l'isle-jourda
80
54
CAZET Jean-lou
SH
12'21
56'26
28.706kmh
21'22
14.040kmh
1h30'09.000
19'44.000
81
212
PREPIN-LOUDES-AVELIN
13'43
53'35
30.233kmh
23'20
12.857kmh
1h30'38.000
20'13.000
82
47
BONATON Stephanie
SF
10'50
53'13
30.441kmh
27'26
10.935kmh
1h31'29.000
21'04.000
NMT
83
96
MOULIS Albert
V1H
12'35
53'25
30.327kmh
25'39
11.695kmh
1h31'39.000
21'14.000
84
6
MAURENS Jean-pierre
SH
14'56
51'48
31.274kmh
25'07
11.944kmh
1h31'51.000
21'26.000
85
63
DELPECH Patrick
V1H
11'13
57'59
27.939kmh
23'03
13.015kmh
1h32'15.000
21'50.000
TRI LION BELFORT
86
81
LAPASSE Didier
SH
11'07
55'25
29.233kmh
25'59
11.545kmh
1h32'31.000
22'06.000
87
120
VERTUT Florence
V1F
13'45
56'11
28.834kmh
23'11
12.940kmh
1h33'07.000
22'42.000
88
32
ROSSIGNOL Christian
V2H
14'50
57'36
28.125kmh
21'09
14.184kmh
1h33'35.000
23'10.000
89
51
CANOVAS Michel
V1H
12'43
48'13
33.598kmh
32'48
9.146kmh
1h33'44.000
23'19.000
90
98
PALLARES Sylvain
SH
13'53
54'43
29.607kmh
25'25
11.803kmh
1h34'01.000
23'36.000
91
119
VAJENTE Fabrice
SH
13'24
56'19
28.765kmh
24'55
12.040kmh
1h34'38.000
24'13.000
92
33
ZENONI Christophe
SH
14'14
53'48
30.111kmh
27'06
11.070kmh
1h35'08.000
24'43.000
93
58
COLOMBIER Anthony
SH
13'35
54'13
29.880kmh
27'31
10.902kmh
1h35'19.000
24'54.000
94
103
POUILHES Daniel
SH
11'22
1h01'29
26.348kmh
22'29
13.343kmh
1h35'20.000
24'55.000
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
95
95
MILLERET Isabelle
SF
11'25
57'02
28.404kmh
28'15
10.619kmh
1h36'42.000
26'17.000
Troyes gymniqueTRI 1
96
67
FAIVRE Gilberte
V2F
12'22
55'52
28.997kmh
28'58
10.356kmh
1h37'12.000
26'47.000
US BERGERAC TRIATHLO
97
90
MAGNI Clement
JH
13'31
53'31
30.270kmh
30'36
9.803kmh
1h37'38.000
27'13.000
98
23
GUTJAHR Remi
V3H
13'33
58'07
27.874kmh
25'59
11.545kmh
1h37'39.000
27'14.000
99
77
GROS Emilien
SH
13'32
58'04
27.898kmh
26'04
11.508kmh
1h37'40.000
27'15.000
100
83
LAVAGNINI Yannick
SH
12'42
1h00'16
26.880kmh
24'50
12.080kmh
1h37'48.000
27'23.000
101
1
MANO Gregory
SH
12'05
59'15
27.341kmh
26'28
11.335kmh
1h37'48.000
27'23.000
INTERSPORT
102
25
MALABRE Gerard
V1H
13'24
59'50
27.075kmh
24'44
12.129kmh
1h37'58.000
27'33.000
103
62
DELFOUR Jean-pierre
V1H
15'54
58'25
27.731kmh
24'04
12.465kmh
1h38'23.000
27'58.000
104
111
ROYO Albert
V1H
15'52
58'29
27.700kmh
24'03
12.474kmh
1h38'24.000
27'59.000
105
69
FERNANDEZ Michel
SH
15'04
59'13
27.357kmh
24'27
12.269kmh
1h38'44.000
28'19.000
106
91
MARGUIN Grigori
SH
15'51
59'26
27.257kmh
23'35
12.720kmh
1h38'52.000
28'27.000
107
80
LANNES Nathalie
V1F
11'49
1h00'44
26.673kmh
26'25
11.356kmh
1h38'58.000
28'33.000
SUA TRIATHLON
108
107
RETAILLEAU Emmanuel
SH
12'04
1h00'37
26.725kmh
26'24
11.363kmh
1h39'05.000
28'40.000
SPLASH l'isle-jourda
109
50
BUFFET Dominique
V1H
14'05
1h01'47
26.220kmh
23'35
12.720kmh
1h39'27.000
29'02.000
110
92
MARTINEZ Eric
SH
15'31
58'02
27.914kmh
26'10
11.464kmh
1h39'43.000
29'18.000
TOAC
111
8
ALBENQUE Philippe
V5H
15'48
59'14
27.349kmh
24'55
12.040kmh
1h39'57.000
29'32.000
EXTRAPEDESTRE
112
57
CHOUIPE Ludivine
SF
8'44
1h05'39
24.676kmh
25'44
11.658kmh
1h40'07.000
29'42.000
113
116
STEBIG Jean-christop
SH
17'22
58'27
27.715kmh
24'49
12.088kmh
1h40'38.000
30'13.000
114
44
BERTRAND Bernard
V1H
16'15
59'33
27.204kmh
25'14
11.889kmh
1h41'02.000
30'37.000
115
100
PEYRAT Eric
SH
13'26
1h00'09
26.932kmh
27'44
10.817kmh
1h41'19.000
30'54.000
116
9
COTTRET Bruno
SH
13'36
1h03'32
25.498kmh
24'28
12.261kmh
1h41'36.000
31'11.000
117
15
BLAZI Eric
V1H
14'09
1h01'09
26.492kmh
26'23
11.370kmh
1h41'41.000
31'16.000
118
75
GARCIA-IBANEZ Anthon
JH
15'56
59'25
27.265kmh
26'23
11.370kmh
1h41'44.000
31'19.000
119
201
AISSAOUI-GALENDO-AIS
16'05
58'49
27.543kmh
27'18
10.989kmh
1h42'12.000
31'47.000
120
202
BOUYSSI-BIZEUL-BIZEU
11'15
1h03'49
25.385kmh
28'21
10.582kmh
1h43'25.000
33'00.000
121
29
THOMAS Eric
V1H
14'11
1h01'43
26.248kmh
27'41
10.836kmh
1h43'35.000
33'10.000
122
78
HERAUDEAU Pascale
V2F
12'38
1h00'27
26.799kmh
31'08
9.635kmh
1h44'13.000
33'48.000
MONTENDRE TRI
123
53
CASTAN Laurent
SH
18'34
1h04'20
25.181kmh
23'34
12.729kmh
1h46'28.000
36'03.000
124
34
VIALLARET Gerard
V2H
19'48
56'13
28.817kmh
32'30
9.230kmh
1h48'31.000
38'06.000
125
106
RENAUD Patrick
V1H
15'43
1h04'29
25.122kmh
28'36
10.489kmh
1h48'48.000
38'23.000
126
94
MARY Bruno
V1H
17'07
1h06'45
24.269kmh
25'19
11.849kmh
1h49'11.000
38'46.000
127
4
NOAILLAC Alice
V1F
12'50
1h06'50
24.239kmh
29'41
10.106kmh
1h49'21.000
38'56.000
128
104
QUERNE Emmanuelle
SF
15'49
1h10'22
23.022kmh
27'47
10.797kmh
1h53'58.000
43'33.000
129
56
CHARRUT Bernard
V1H
13'56
1h10'24
23.011kmh
32'55
9.113kmh
1h57'15.000
46'50.000
SPLASH l'isle-jourda
130
19
CAVARROC Marie-jose
V2F
21'52
1h20'30
20.124kmh
38'10
7.860kmh
2h20'32.000
1h10'07.000
131
208
HOUMEAU-MUKELENGE-DO
12'33
1h33'23
17.347kmh
35'04
8.555kmh
2h21'00.000
1h10'35.000
INTERSPORT
www.au4etop.fr

 

Résultat CD

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Velo
Vit.Velo
CAP
Vit CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
1
FANOVARD Xavier
SH
21'15
1h01'40
36.972kmh
36'31
16.430kmh
1h59'26.000
BRIVE TRIATHLON
2
25
FOURIE Bertrand
SH
25'33
1h01'55
36.823kmh
34'54
17.191kmh
2h02'22.000
2'56.000
ASU L'UNION TRI
3
120
CHAIN Stephane
SH
20'36
1h05'05
35.032kmh
36'42
16.348kmh
2h02'23.000
2'57.000
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
4
54
ARROYO Frederic
SH
20'27
1h04'23
35.412kmh
38'08
15.734kmh
2h02'58.000
3'32.000
NMT
5
47
ROME Philippe
SH
23'02
1h03'43
35.783kmh
38'40
15.517kmh
2h05'25.000
5'59.000
CNP REDON
6
123
MACHECOURT Yannick
SH
20'09
1h04'43
35.230kmh
42'15
14.201kmh
2h07'07.000
7'41.000
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
7
109
BARTHE Nicolas
SH
21'26
1h05'12
34.969kmh
41'44
14.376kmh
2h08'22.000
8'56.000
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
8
72
CHELIN Frederic
SH
20'51
1h06'00
34.545kmh
42'59
13.958kmh
2h09'50.000
10'24.000
TOAC
9
68
GUIBERT Simon
SH
21'19
1h08'03
33.504kmh
40'41
14.748kmh
2h10'03.000
10'37.000
TNT EZANVILLE
10
146
LE-NOCHER Christophe
SH
24'07
1h05'13
34.960kmh
40'46
14.717kmh
2h10'06.000
10'40.000
CASTELNAUDARY TRI
11
48
BARBIER Jerome
SH
21'21
1h08'53
33.099kmh
39'53
15.043kmh
2h10'07.000
10'41.000
CORBEIL-ESSONNE
12
69
BELTRAN Thierry
SH
23'11
1h06'25
34.328kmh
40'46
14.717kmh
2h10'22.000
10'56.000
TOAC
13
100
ALRIC Laurent
SH
21'43
1h08'49
33.131kmh
39'58
15.012kmh
2h10'30.000
11'04.000
TRI 12
14
147
COUTENS Georges-phil
SH
22'09
1h08'34
33.252kmh
40'02
14.987kmh
2h10'45.000
11'19.000
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
15
65
MAUBRAS Alain
V2H
21'30
1h08'48
33.139kmh
40'52
14.681kmh
2h11'10.000
11'44.000
SUA TRIATHLON
16
29
SAUX Thierry
SH
23'57
1h07'43
33.669kmh
39'49
15.069kmh
2h11'29.000
12'03.000
BERGERAC TRI
17
106
LESCURE Eric
V1H
24'03
1h07'45
33.653kmh
39'57
15.018kmh
2h11'45.000
12'19.000
TRI 12
18
81
SCHUSTER Philippe
V1H
27'56
1h05'11
34.978kmh
39'23
15.234kmh
2h12'30.000
13'04.000
TOAC
19
107
MARTY Eric
V1H
25'30
1h08'18
33.382kmh
38'43
15.497kmh
2h12'31.000
13'05.000
TRI 12
20
36
GILBERT Patrick
V2H
25'11
1h07'46
33.644kmh
40'26
14.839kmh
2h13'23.000
13'57.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
21
149
BERENGILER Marc
SH
22'32
1h09'18
32.900kmh
42'15
14.201kmh
2h14'05.000
14'39.000
TOAC
22
99
RODARIE Bertrand
SH
27'26
1h05'36
34.756kmh
41'16
14.539kmh
2h14'18.000
14'52.000
TOULOUSE VELO CLUB
23
95
RODRIGUEZ J-francois
SH
20'47
1h11'02
32.097kmh
42'48
14.018kmh
2h14'37.000
15'11.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
24
76
LACOMBE Christophe
SH
25'03
1h06'50
34.114kmh
42'52
13.996kmh
2h14'45.000
15'19.000
TOAC
25
58
VALETTE Renaud
SH
25'19
1h06'18
34.389kmh
43'15
13.872kmh
2h14'52.000
15'26.000
PORTET TRIATHLON
26
51
LAURENT Sydney
SH
24'13
1h09'26
32.837kmh
41'32
14.446kmh
2h15'11.000
15'45.000
LOURDES TRIATHLON
27
32
CHEVALIER Thierry
V1H
25'38
1h07'40
33.694kmh
41'53
14.325kmh
2h15'11.000
15'45.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
28
134
HERBAUX Jean-claude
SH
25'59
1h08'47
33.147kmh
40'44
14.729kmh
2h15'30.000
16'04.000
WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON
29
127
SCANNAPIECO Jean-luc
SH
23'52
1h08'08
33.463kmh
44'20
13.533kmh
2h16'20.000
16'54.000
Triathlon Club La Gr
30
56
BRUDY Pascal
SH
25'12
1h08'08
33.463kmh
43'32
13.782kmh
2h16'52.000
17'26.000
PERIGEUX TRIATHLON
31
41
VINCENT David
SH
23'13
1h10'46
32.218kmh
43'04
13.931kmh
2h17'03.000
17'37.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
32
21
ELOI Patrick
V1H
22'05
1h10'14
32.463kmh
44'58
13.343kmh
2h17'17.000
17'51.000
AS MURET TRI
33
35
FOURNET Jean-baptist
SH
21'11
1h10'27
32.363kmh
46'33
12.889kmh
2h18'11.000
18'45.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
34
105
LASCOUX Wilfried
SH
23'17
1h08'26
33.317kmh
46'44
12.838kmh
2h18'27.000
19'01.000
TRI 12
35
74
DUDON Marc
SH
28'40
1h09'35
32.766kmh
40'25
14.845kmh
2h18'40.000
19'14.000
TOAC
36
148
LARTIGUE Henri
V2H
26'58
1h09'59
32.579kmh
41'59
14.291kmh
2h18'56.000
19'30.000
AS MURET TRI
37
10
GUIAVARCH Ronan
SH
25'34
1h10'11
32.486kmh
43'38
13.750kmh
2h19'23.000
19'57.000
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
38
27
LECONTE Samuel
SH
21'37
1h09'33
32.782kmh
48'22
12.405kmh
2h19'32.000
20'06.000
BERGERAC TRI
39
93
PICHON Laurent
SH
28'50
1h11'02
32.097kmh
40'17
14.894kmh
2h20'09.000
20'43.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
40
37
ROUX Frederic
SH
23'54
1h08'50
33.123kmh
47'39
12.591kmh
2h20'23.000
20'57.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
41
79
PODDEVIN Nicolas
SH
26'32
1h11'29
31.895kmh
42'48
14.018kmh
2h20'49.000
21'23.000
TOAC
42
125
LAFABRIE Francois
SH
24'25
1h08'51
33.115kmh
47'39
12.591kmh
2h20'55.000
21'29.000
TRIATHLON GROUPE VAL
43
119
BRUEL Florence
SF
23'05
1h14'53
30.447kmh
44'14
13.564kmh
2h22'12.000
22'46.000
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
44
13
RAMOS Christian
V1H
31'55
1h09'31
32.797kmh
41'02
14.622kmh
2h22'28.000
23'02.000
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
45
111
DAVID Martial
SH
26'50
1h13'04
31.204kmh
43'55
13.662kmh
2h23'49.000
24'23.000
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
46
112
GOUET Thierry
V1H
26'04
1h13'49
30.887kmh
43'59
13.641kmh
2h23'52.000
24'26.000
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
47
140
BACHELART Jeremie
SH
24'56
1h13'31
31.013kmh
45'47
13.105kmh
2h24'14.000
24'48.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
48
28
LESCURE Stephane
SH
23'19
1h11'08
32.052kmh
50'15
11.940kmh
2h24'42.000
25'16.000
BERGERAC TRI
49
80
POLA Olivier
SH
20'54
1h13'15
31.126kmh
50'34
11.865kmh
2h24'43.000
25'17.000
TOAC
50
82
SORIANO JEAN Luc
V1H
25'15
1h11'29
31.895kmh
48'29
12.375kmh
2h25'13.000
25'47.000
TOAC
51
11
PUJADE Michel
SH
21'07
1h16'43
29.719kmh
47'45
12.565kmh
2h25'35.000
26'09.000
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
52
73
DESCOUS Laurent
SH
24'37
1h15'19
30.272kmh
46'07
13.010kmh
2h26'03.000
26'37.000
TOAC
53
40
TORNEL Christophe
SH
25'40
1h13'30
31.020kmh
46'56
12.784kmh
2h26'06.000
26'40.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
54
101
BALARD Eric
V1H
25'05
1h12'21
31.513kmh
48'57
12.257kmh
2h26'23.000
26'57.000
TRI 12
55
104
LASCOUX Veronique
SF
26'16
1h13'02
31.218kmh
47'22
12.667kmh
2h26'40.000
27'14.000
TRI 12
56
43
TERRAL Jean-marc
V1H
24'49
1h10'48
32.203kmh
51'05
11.745kmh
2h26'42.000
27'16.000
CASTELNAUDARY TRI
57
137
INGLESIAS Vicente
SH
21'25
1h19'43
28.601kmh
46'32
12.893kmh
2h27'40.000
28'14.000
TOAC
58
71
CHAUVET Patrick
V1H
30'17
1h13'30
31.020kmh
44'02
13.626kmh
2h27'49.000
28'23.000
TOAC
59
136
COUCHOU-MEILLOT Domi
V1F
24'16
1h15'22
30.252kmh
48'32
12.362kmh
2h28'10.000
28'44.000
60
135
MATON Frederic
SH
26'30
1h16'40
29.739kmh
45'42
13.129kmh
2h28'52.000
29'26.000
WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON
61
121
DELPEYROU Xavier
V2H
30'51
1h08'07
33.471kmh
50'23
11.908kmh
2h29'21.000
29'55.000
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
62
97
WOLFF Ludovic
SH
23'27
1h14'43
30.515kmh
51'28
11.658kmh
2h29'38.000
30'12.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
63
63
HALIN Fabrice
V1H
27'31
1h14'43
30.515kmh
47'48
12.552kmh
2h30'02.000
30'36.000
SPLASH l'isle-jourda
64
39
SURRET Gerard
V1H
28'41
1h13'56
30.838kmh
47'51
12.539kmh
2h30'28.000
31'02.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
65
61
MOUSSEAU Bernard
V1H
23'32
1h13'50
30.880kmh
53'29
11.218kmh
2h30'51.000
31'25.000
SAINT ASTIER TRI
66
46
GUIGUES Jean-marc
V1H
26'15
1h14'17
30.693kmh
50'34
11.865kmh
2h31'06.000
31'40.000
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTES
67
59
MANSON Francois
SH
29'21
1h16'02
29.986kmh
45'56
13.062kmh
2h31'19.000
31'53.000
SAINT ASTIER TRI
68
44
CANDEIL Thierry
V1H
27'22
1h14'14
30.713kmh
49'50
12.040kmh
2h31'26.000
32'00.000
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTES
69
18
BOY Jean-pierre
V1H
27'33
1h04'23
35.412kmh
59'30
10.084kmh
2h31'26.000
32'00.000
AS MURET TRI
70
88
FAVREAU Michel
SH
25'29
1h17'22
29.470kmh
48'51
12.282kmh
2h31'42.000
32'16.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
71
77
NANCHE Jean-claude
SH
25'31
1h14'52
30.454kmh
51'42
11.605kmh
2h32'05.000
32'39.000
TOAC
72
3
NAYSSENS Serge
V2H
28'14
1h15'22
30.252kmh
48'45
12.307kmh
2h32'21.000
32'55.000
A S MIRAMONT
73
118
SCHMITH Patrick
V1H
26'11
1h15'28
30.212kmh
51'47
11.586kmh
2h33'26.000
34'00.000
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCA
74
133
HUBERT Sebastien
SH
24'39
1h19'54
28.535kmh
49'09
12.207kmh
2h33'42.000
34'16.000
US BERGERAC TRIATHLO
75
143
MOINET Christian
SH
29'23
1h17'11
29.540kmh
47'09
12.725kmh
2h33'43.000
34'17.000
AGEN TRI
76
19
CHOURREAU Xavier
SH
27'00
1h15'49
30.072kmh
51'08
11.734kmh
2h33'57.000
34'31.000
AS MURET TRI
77
6
ALLEZY Frank
SH
24'09
1h18'51
28.915kmh
52'04
11.523kmh
2h35'04.000
35'38.000
AL LAYRAC TRI
78
83
VIDAL Jean-charles
SH
23'59
1h17'25
29.451kmh
53'48
11.152kmh
2h35'12.000
35'46.000
TOAC
79
145
LARTIGUE M-christine
V2F
27'28
1h18'49
28.927kmh
49'56
12.016kmh
2h36'13.000
36'47.000
TOAC
80
128
LEMARCHAND Stephane
SH
26'08
1h19'20
28.739kmh
51'05
11.745kmh
2h36'33.000
37'07.000
Troyes gymniqueTRI 1
81
2
LAGOUTIERE Jacques
V2H
26'52
1h18'05
29.199kmh
51'45
11.594kmh
2h36'42.000
37'16.000
BRIVE TRIATHLON
82
87
DELSOL Michel
SH
27'35
1h17'35
29.387kmh
51'45
11.594kmh
2h36'55.000
37'29.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
83
64
BIDAN Jean-pierre
V1H
25'44
1h14'49
30.474kmh
56'36
10.600kmh
2h37'09.000
37'43.000
SUA TRIATHLON
84
139
SAGANSAN Cedric
SH
26'37
1h15'06
30.359kmh
55'28
10.817kmh
2h37'11.000
37'45.000
85
103
FRANCOIS Herve
SH
30'34
1h17'24
29.457kmh
49'21
12.158kmh
2h37'19.000
37'53.000
TRI 12
86
7
LENTIN Denis
SH
29'26
1h16'15
29.901kmh
51'46
11.590kmh
2h37'27.000
38'01.000
AMIENS TRI
87
75
EONIN Nicolas
SH
29'15
1h16'39
29.745kmh
52'26
11.443kmh
2h38'20.000
38'54.000
TOAC
88
108
RICHARD Yannick
SH
31'30
1h18'18
29.118kmh
48'35
12.349kmh
2h38'23.000
38'57.000
TRI 12
89
85
CAVE Jean-francois
SH
24'54
1h18'48
28.934kmh
54'52
10.935kmh
2h38'34.000
39'08.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
90
124
VERNER Didier
SH
30'01
1h18'46
28.946kmh
50'50
11.803kmh
2h39'37.000
40'11.000
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
91
86
DEBROISE Yann
SH
32'43
1h21'37
27.935kmh
45'29
13.191kmh
2h39'49.000
40'23.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
92
116
LOUIS Michel
V1H
26'56
1h17'49
29.299kmh
55'10
10.876kmh
2h39'55.000
40'29.000
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCA
93
62
ARCHER Gilles
V1H
26'54
1h18'33
29.026kmh
55'09
10.879kmh
2h40'36.000
41'10.000
SPLASH l'isle-jourda
94
53
FAYT Wilfried
SH
25'17
1h19'06
28.824kmh
56'28
10.625kmh
2h40'51.000
41'25.000
NARBONNE MED TRI
95
122
FERNANDEZ Bertrand
SH
27'09
1h20'01
28.494kmh
54'12
11.070kmh
2h41'22.000
41'56.000
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
96
31
BOMPA Bertrand
SH
33'48
1h12'55
31.268kmh
54'39
10.978kmh
2h41'22.000
41'56.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
97
49
FAVOREL Jean-yves
V1H
30'23
1h20'56
28.171kmh
50'09
11.964kmh
2h41'28.000
42'02.000
EMBRUN TRIATHLON
98
129
MILLERET Philippe
V1H
29'59
1h19'39
28.625kmh
52'30
11.428kmh
2h42'08.000
42'42.000
Troyes gymniqueTRI 1
99
90
LARTIGUE Pierre
SH
33'46
1h14'58
30.413kmh
53'59
11.114kmh
2h42'43.000
43'17.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
100
94
PRESVOST Magali
SF
26'48
1h23'55
27.169kmh
52'37
11.403kmh
2h43'20.000
43'54.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
101
4
EVRARD Jean-luc
SH
26'17
1h22'33
27.619kmh
54'37
10.985kmh
2h43'27.000
44'01.000
A S P T T MARMANDE
102
5
ALIBERT Serge
V2H
29'45
1h21'09
28.096kmh
53'43
11.169kmh
2h44'37.000
45'11.000
AAS FRESNES
103
8
COUGUL Jean-philippe
SH
32'49
1h19'14
28.775kmh
52'39
11.396kmh
2h44'42.000
45'16.000
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
104
142
CARUSO J-marie
V1H
32'40
1h14'44
30.508kmh
57'21
10.462kmh
2h44'45.000
45'19.000
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN
105
34
DELFAU Philippe
SH
36'50
1h15'52
30.052kmh
52'18
11.472kmh
2h45'00.000
45'34.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
106
141
RICAU Christian
V1H
34'09
1h23'28
27.316kmh
48'25
12.392kmh
2h46'02.000
46'36.000
CAPBRETON TRI
107
22
GERMAIN Jean
V4H
27'08
1h29'52
25.370kmh
50'36
11.857kmh
2h47'36.000
48'10.000
AS MURET TRI
108
66
PORTA Marie-helene
V1F
26'41
1h24'34
26.960kmh
56'47
10.566kmh
2h48'02.000
48'36.000
SUA TRIATHLON
109
45
GAUTHIER Pascal
V1H
30'21
1h23'15
27.387kmh
55'26
10.823kmh
2h49'02.000
49'36.000
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTES
110
96
ROUX Amandine
SF
32'55
1h24'51
26.870kmh
51'56
11.553kmh
2h49'42.000
50'16.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
111
42
ROUDIERE Philippe
SH
28'31
1h25'52
26.552kmh
55'20
10.843kmh
2h49'43.000
50'17.000
CASTELNAUDARY TRI
112
23
MUL Jean-jacques
SH
31'39
1h17'52
29.280kmh
1h00'19
9.947kmh
2h49'50.000
50'24.000
AS MURET TRI
113
24
BARBE Michel
SH
28'55
1h22'01
27.799kmh
1h00'18
9.950kmh
2h51'14.000
51'48.000
ASU L'UNION TRI
114
9
GOMEZ Jean-francois
V1H
25'57
1h25'12
26.760kmh
1h00'22
9.939kmh
2h51'31.000
52'05.000
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
115
117
SCHAEFERS Christine
V2F
36'00
1h25'16
26.739kmh
50'36
11.857kmh
2h51'52.000
52'26.000
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCA
116
115
GUILHOUNET Jean-loui
V1H
28'38
1h38'11
23.221kmh
45'52
13.081kmh
2h52'41.000
53'15.000
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCA
117
14
SOULA Claudine
V1F
31'58
1h27'50
25.958kmh
56'14
10.669kmh
2h56'02.000
56'36.000
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
118
89
HABUDA Margaux
SF
25'07
1h33'28
24.393kmh
59'38
10.061kmh
2h58'13.000
58'47.000
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
119
52
HERAUDEAU Bernard
V3H
33'41
1h23'40
27.250kmh
1h01'20
9.782kmh
2h58'41.000
59'15.000
MONTENDRE TRI
120
50
DETCHERY Christian
V3H
36'19
1h27'48
25.968kmh
56'19
10.654kmh
3h00'26.000
1h01'00.000
GOLFECH TRIATHLON 82
121
12
RAMOS Catherine
SF
34'12
1h30'39
25.151kmh
57'11
10.492kmh
3h02'02.000
1h02'36.000
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
122
38
SAGNE Alain
SH
28'09
1h33'08
24.481kmh
1h00'51
9.860kmh
3h02'08.000
1h02'42.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
123
113
TESSON Corinne
SF
31'00
1h35'12
23.949kmh
56'12
10.676kmh
3h02'24.000
1h02'58.000
TRIATHLON CASTRES
124
33
COUPY Remy
SH
31'01
1h31'59
24.787kmh
1h00'08
9.977kmh
3h03'08.000
1h03'42.000
CAHORS TRIATHLON
125
16
OLIVIER Laurent
SH
31'42
1h31'46
24.845kmh
1h01'54
9.693kmh
3h05'22.000
1h05'56.000
AS MANTAISE TRIATHLO
126
130
GUNTHER Ferdinand
V6H
34'15
1h32'41
24.599kmh
1h00'58
9.841kmh
3h07'54.000
1h08'28.000
U.A.T TRIATHLON
127
26
SEIGNEURIC David
SH
28'56
1h39'39
22.880kmh
1h03'43
9.416kmh
3h12'18.000
1h12'52.000
ASU L'UNION TRI
128
20
CLOCHETTE Gilles
V2H
46'19
1h27'12
26.146kmh
59'07
10.149kmh
3h12'38.000
1h13'12.000
AS MURET TRI
129
131
RIGAUD Maryse
V6F
43'11
1h38'11
23.221kmh
1h14'30
8.053kmh
3h35'52.000
1h36'26.000
U.A.T TRIATHLON
 
www.au4etop.fr