Classement: Triathlon Hagetmau

13 Juillet 2003

 

Résultat Découverte

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Vit.Nat
Velo
Vit.Velo
CAP
Vit CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
 
1
227
ROUSSEL Vivien
MH
9'49
2.444kmh
32'03
33.697kmh
21'23
14.029kmh
1h03'15.000
PAU TRI
2
468
VIARD/LARATE/VANDERL
7'59
3.006kmh
34'03
31.718kmh
21'14
14.128kmh
1h03'16.000
1.000
3
212
JOFFROY William
S3H
10'47
2.225kmh
31'18
34.504kmh
22'38
13.254kmh
1h04'43.000
1'28.000
4
464
PINEAU/CORADA/DESTRA
8'03
2.981kmh
36'13
29.820kmh
22'40
13.235kmh
1h06'56.000
3'41.000
LES WARRIORS
5
228
BOUVIER-GAZ Arnaud
MH
9'56
2.416kmh
33'24
32.335kmh
23'53
12.561kmh
1h07'13.000
3'58.000
U A TARBES
6
203
DONAN Jean
V1H
11'29
2.089kmh
32'15
33.488kmh
23'34
12.729kmh
1h07'18.000
4'03.000
7
215
FREMAUDEAU William
S3H
11'14
2.136kmh
34'59
30.871kmh
22'03
13.605kmh
1h08'16.000
5'01.000
8
214
CARPONCIN Xavier
S2H
12'20
1.945kmh
33'36
32.142kmh
22'50
13.138kmh
1h08'46.000
5'31.000
PAU TRIATHLON
9
222
LEGOFF Yann
S2H
10'00
2.400kmh
34'54
30.945kmh
24'37
12.186kmh
1h09'31.000
6'16.000
10
221
BOUVIER Florian
MH
9'18
2.580kmh
33'54
31.858kmh
27'05
11.076kmh
1h10'17.000
7'02.000
C A BEGLAIS
11
210
TANGUY Thierry
S4H
11'03
2.171kmh
34'45
31.079kmh
25'45
11.650kmh
1h11'33.000
8'18.000
12
232
FATIN Arthur
BH
10'14
2.345kmh
37'28
28.825kmh
24'38
12.178kmh
1h12'20.000
9'05.000
TCA CESTAS
13
230
DUBRUN Anthony
CH
10'32
2.278kmh
35'03
30.813kmh
26'51
11.173kmh
1h12'26.000
9'11.000
LAYRAC TRI
14
233
CRISTOBAL Sebastien
S2H
10'59
2.185kmh
36'56
29.241kmh
24'43
12.137kmh
1h12'38.000
9'23.000
15
237
DESCHAMPS Simon
MH
10'18
2.330kmh
37'29
28.812kmh
25'38
11.703kmh
1h13'25.000
10'10.000
HAGETMAU TRI
16
224
BASTELICA Rudy
S2H
15'56
1.506kmh
36'05
29.930kmh
21'37
13.878kmh
1h13'38.000
10'23.000
17
463
MARQUET/LIBIER/MEILH
8'58
2.676kmh
41'22
26.107kmh
23'27
12.793kmh
1h13'47.000
10'32.000
LES BOUARTHS
18
239
DULAC Lorentxo
S3H
12'09
1.975kmh
36'33
29.548kmh
25'38
11.703kmh
1h14'20.000
11'05.000
BIARRITZ TRI
19
209
VINCENT Guillaume
S2H
12'17
1.953kmh
38'06
28.346kmh
24'05
12.456kmh
1h14'28.000
11'13.000
20
465
LARMANDIEU/LAFITTE/D
8'40
2.769kmh
45'23
23.797kmh
20'30
14.634kmh
1h14'33.000
11'18.000
21
226
ROQUECAVE Leslie
MF
10'50
2.215kmh
38'06
28.346kmh
26'20
11.392kmh
1h15'16.000
12'01.000
C A BEGLAIS
22
223
PICARD Gilles
V2H
14'01
1.712kmh
36'11
29.847kmh
25'09
11.928kmh
1h15'21.000
12'06.000
23
467
CAYROU/CAYROU/CALBRI
10'05
2.380kmh
37'45
28.609kmh
27'35
10.876kmh
1h15'25.000
12'10.000
24
217
HAWKINS Hubert
S3H
15'44
1.525kmh
35'02
30.827kmh
25'33
11.741kmh
1h16'19.000
13'04.000
25
202
BOS F-xavier
V1H
12'32
1.914kmh
34'44
31.094kmh
29'10
10.285kmh
1h16'26.000
13'11.000
26
216
GUIGON Cyril
S1H
14'15
1.684kmh
36'30
29.589kmh
25'52
11.597kmh
1h16'37.000
13'22.000
27
219
BAHUAU J Jacques
S2H
13'39
1.758kmh
35'20
30.566kmh
28'13
10.632kmh
1h17'12.000
13'57.000
ISLE JOURDAIN TRI
28
240
VERGNAULT Jean
V3H
14'36
1.643kmh
34'12
31.578kmh
30'29
9.841kmh
1h19'17.000
16'02.000
29
206
CIN-CON David
S3H
12'50
1.870kmh
37'40
28.672kmh
29'19
10.233kmh
1h19'49.000
16'34.000
30
225
PRADOUX Serge
V2H
15'01
1.598kmh
38'18
28.198kmh
27'02
11.097kmh
1h20'21.000
17'06.000
31
231
FATIN Muriel
V1H
12'56
1.855kmh
39'23
27.422kmh
30'23
9.873kmh
1h22'42.000
19'27.000
TCA CESTAS
32
235
OTAEGUI Domingo
S2H
14'23
1.668kmh
38'00
28.421kmh
30'21
9.884kmh
1h22'44.000
19'29.000
33
466
CAILLARD/DESAUTES/CA
8'50
2.716kmh
41'35
25.971kmh
32'58
9.100kmh
1h23'23.000
20'08.000
34
234
PERCHAT David
S2H
12'42
1.889kmh
39'29
27.353kmh
31'14
9.605kmh
1h23'25.000
20'10.000
CARBON BLANC
35
241
FOURCADE Thierry
S4H
16'22
1.466kmh
39'14
27.527kmh
27'50
10.778kmh
1h23'26.000
20'11.000
TARBES
36
205
BURGOGUE Michel
V5H
12'59
1.848kmh
39'01
27.680kmh
33'20
9.000kmh
1h25'20.000
22'05.000
BIARRITZ TRI
37
207
JAVANNEAU Virginie
S2F
13'32
1.773kmh
39'48
27.135kmh
32'08
9.336kmh
1h25'28.000
22'13.000
38
204
MARCHAT Christian
V2H
13'54
1.726kmh
38'52
27.787kmh
33'38
8.919kmh
1h26'24.000
23'09.000
39
211
SCULFORT-J Charles
S4H
13'56
1.722kmh
42'53
25.184kmh
33'26
8.973kmh
1h30'15.000
27'00.000
40
236
SOURDEVAL Sebastien
S2H
13'36
1.764kmh
42'22
25.491kmh
35'23
8.478kmh
1h31'21.000
28'06.000
HAGETMAU TRI
41
218
LUCAS Michele
V3F
14'39
1.638kmh
46'41
23.134kmh
30'18
9.900kmh
1h31'38.000
28'23.000
ISLE JOURDAIN TRI
42
213
CAMBON Jacques
S4H
15'23
1.560kmh
41'48
25.837kmh
35'24
8.474kmh
1h32'35.000
29'20.000
43
220
LASKOWSKI Gregory
S1H
13'02
1.841kmh
47'00
22.978kmh
34'42
8.645kmh
1h34'44.000
31'29.000
44
229
MALLIE Nathalie
S2F
10'24
2.307kmh
44'18
24.379kmh
42'17
7.094kmh
1h36'59.000
33'44.000
LAYRAC TRI
45
201
BAQUEYRISSES Michel
V6H
17'52
1.343kmh
43'58
24.564kmh
46'17
6.481kmh
1h48'07.000
44'52.000
AS BAYONNE
www.au4etop.fr

 

Résultat Sprint

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Velo
Vit.Velo
CAP
Vit CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
301
GUERIN Alexandre
S3H
11'04
39'53
39.114kmh
19'16
15.570kmh
1h10'13.000
SABLE VENDEE TRI
2
303
PORTE LABORDE Samuel
S2H
13'26
39'59
39.016kmh
20'24
14.705kmh
1h13'49.000
3'36.000
BILLERE AT TRI
3
390
ARRAYAGO Stephane
S3H
14'14
40'45
38.282kmh
19'37
15.293kmh
1h14'36.000
4'23.000
4
391
VILLE Quentin
S1H
13'07
43'09
36.152kmh
18'50
15.929kmh
1h15'06.000
4'53.000
5
351
LOUCHAER Emmanuel
S1H
11'28
42'25
36.777kmh
21'15
14.117kmh
1h15'08.000
4'55.000
ST OMER
6
382
ROY Florent
JH
12'25
41'00
38.048kmh
24'04
12.465kmh
1h17'29.000
7'16.000
7
392
BONNAL David
S2H
12'57
41'55
37.216kmh
22'56
13.081kmh
1h17'48.000
7'35.000
8
340
BENEDICTO Juliette
CF
13'41
44'30
35.056kmh
20'03
14.962kmh
1h18'14.000
8'01.000
T C A CESTAS
9
363
DULHOSTE David
S1H
16'08
43'04
36.222kmh
19'45
15.189kmh
1h18'57.000
8'44.000
CARBON BLANC
10
387
GALARRAGA Harkeitz
S2H
14'05
42'57
36.321kmh
22'12
13.513kmh
1h19'14.000
9'01.000
11
365
NOURI Fred
S4H
14'58
44'19
35.201kmh
20'01
14.987kmh
1h19'18.000
9'05.000
PUIS 3
12
320
LASPLACES Mathieu
EH
15'41
43'19
36.013kmh
20'55
14.342kmh
1h19'55.000
9'42.000
PAU TRIATHLON
13
310
HENRIOT Julien
CH
13'49
45'45
34.098kmh
20'30
14.634kmh
1h20'04.000
9'51.000
TCA CESTAS
14
337
ESCOUBAT Cyrille
S1H
11'39
43'11
36.125kmh
25'31
11.757kmh
1h20'21.000
10'08.000
PAU TRIATHLON
15
370
PIERNE Francois
V1H
16'25
44'01
35.441kmh
20'25
14.693kmh
1h20'51.000
10'38.000
AS BAYONNE
16
302
COUTURIER Fabien
S2H
16'47
42'56
36.335kmh
21'15
14.117kmh
1h20'58.000
10'45.000
HAGETMAU TRI
17
389
ALAGARDA Stephane
S3H
15'02
44'45
34.860kmh
21'33
13.921kmh
1h21'20.000
11'07.000
18
361
VALIERE Cyril
JH
13'34
44'33
35.016kmh
23'31
12.756kmh
1h21'38.000
11'25.000
LAYRAC TRI
19
321
LACOMBE Christophe
S2H
15'25
43'46
35.643kmh
22'31
13.323kmh
1h21'42.000
11'29.000
TOAC TRI
20
326
PERDOMINI J-paul
V2H
16'23
43'16
36.055kmh
22'30
13.333kmh
1h22'09.000
11'56.000
PAU TRIATHLON
21
359
MARTY-SALEY Christop
CH
11'45
45'28
34.310kmh
25'29
11.772kmh
1h22'42.000
12'29.000
LAYRAC TRI
22
375
ROSE Samuel
S1H
15'05
44'22
35.161kmh
23'23
12.829kmh
1h22'50.000
12'37.000
SA MERIGNAC
23
368
MEYNARD Stephane
S3H
14'55
47'19
32.969kmh
20'52
14.376kmh
1h23'06.000
12'53.000
AS BAYONNE
24
323
KAUFMANN Willy
S2H
16'04
45'57
33.949kmh
21'17
14.095kmh
1h23'18.000
13'05.000
CAPBRETON
25
353
ROUSSEL J-pierre
V1H
17'14
45'45
34.098kmh
21'06
14.218kmh
1h24'05.000
13'52.000
PAU TRI
26
336
FICHOUX Gwenael
S3H
13'47
45'34
34.235kmh
25'20
11.842kmh
1h24'41.000
14'28.000
TRI ARCACHON
27
312
THEOPHILI Fabrice
V1H
17'02
43'54
35.535kmh
23'55
12.543kmh
1h24'51.000
14'38.000
TOULOUSE TRI
28
335
SORIANO Jean-luc
V1H
17'55
44'41
34.912kmh
22'19
13.442kmh
1h24'55.000
14'42.000
TRI 12
29
373
LABOUCHE Remy
S4H
18'11
46'23
33.632kmh
20'28
14.657kmh
1h25'02.000
14'49.000
PESSAC TRI
30
371
BAROOIT Stephane
S1H
20'43
44'11
35.307kmh
20'27
14.669kmh
1h25'21.000
15'08.000
BILLERE AT TRI
31
345
COATRINE Richard
S3H
15'47
45'49
34.048kmh
24'25
12.286kmh
1h26'01.000
15'48.000
UAT TRIATHLON
32
372
BARDE Maxience
S2H
14'44
45'52
34.011kmh
25'46
11.642kmh
1h26'22.000
16'09.000
BIARRITZ TRI
33
377
TASTET Jean-francois
V2H
18'24
45'18
34.437kmh
22'50
13.138kmh
1h26'32.000
16'19.000
34
349
DESHAYES Guillaume
S3H
17'44
47'57
32.533kmh
20'54
14.354kmh
1h26'35.000
16'22.000
AS BARETHOUS
35
334
SORIANO Julie
CF
14'01
48'19
32.286kmh
24'40
12.162kmh
1h27'00.000
16'47.000
TRI 12
36
344
AMET Thierry
V1H
17'41
47'59
32.511kmh
21'24
14.018kmh
1h27'04.000
16'51.000
PAU TRI
37
304
MARQUET J Charles
S2H
16'36
47'05
33.132kmh
23'58
12.517kmh
1h27'39.000
17'26.000
HAGETMAU TRI
38
308
LINXE Philippe
V1H
18'33
46'18
33.693kmh
23'09
12.958kmh
1h28'00.000
17'47.000
TRI CLUB MONTOIS
39
367
LATAILLADE Stephane
S3H
15'23
48'38
32.076kmh
24'23
12.303kmh
1h28'24.000
18'11.000
AS BAYONNE
40
383
SALDANA Michel
S4H
16'51
46'51
33.297kmh
25'05
11.960kmh
1h28'47.000
18'34.000
41
354
CHASAIGNE Jchristoph
S3H
15'18
45'15
34.475kmh
28'26
10.550kmh
1h28'59.000
18'46.000
ASM ST ETIENNE
42
376
PIERRONNE Emmanuel
S3H
15'51
51'08
30.508kmh
22'08
13.554kmh
1h29'07.000
18'54.000
TRI CLUB BEARNAIS
43
355
AMIOT Catherine
S4F
16'54
47'46
32.658kmh
24'37
12.186kmh
1h29'17.000
19'04.000
LAYRAC TRI
44
366
CHARDON Stephane
S3H
17'06
47'35
32.784kmh
24'38
12.178kmh
1h29'19.000
19'06.000
AS BAYONNE
45
309
LE-HEN David
S3H
16'32
49'04
31.793kmh
24'11
12.405kmh
1h29'47.000
19'34.000
TRI SUD 18
46
316
DUBOIS Philippe
S3H
14'30
47'54
32.567kmh
27'35
10.876kmh
1h29'59.000
19'46.000
VINEUIL TRIATHLON
47
347
FESSART Felix
V2H
18'12
48'10
32.387kmh
23'47
12.613kmh
1h30'09.000
19'56.000
MERIGNAC TRI
48
339
PIERRE Jean-yannick
S2H
16'29
46'38
33.452kmh
27'16
11.002kmh
1h30'23.000
20'10.000
49
364
FATIN Patrick
V2H
19'47
46'30
33.548kmh
24'15
12.371kmh
1h30'32.000
20'19.000
TCA CESTAS
50
352
ROQUECAVE Alain
V1H
19'00
47'09
33.085kmh
24'40
12.162kmh
1h30'49.000
20'36.000
CA BEGLAIS
51
305
BELAY LARDIES Lauren
S2F
15'43
48'48
31.967kmh
26'36
11.278kmh
1h31'07.000
20'54.000
BAGNERES TRI
52
330
DOYHENART J-marie
S4H
19'10
49'10
31.728kmh
22'52
13.119kmh
1h31'12.000
20'59.000
URKIROLAK TRI
53
319
AUBERT Philippe
S4H
23'05
48'05
32.443kmh
20'18
14.778kmh
1h31'28.000
21'15.000
TRI ALBI
54
358
LARROY Christophe
SH
18'41
48'04
32.454kmh
24'50
12.080kmh
1h31'35.000
21'22.000
LAYRAC TRI
55
386
LAMARD David
S3H
22'01
45'13
34.500kmh
24'34
12.211kmh
1h31'48.000
21'35.000
56
356
DEMAILLY Yves
SH
18'36
47'32
32.819kmh
26'00
11.538kmh
1h32'08.000
21'55.000
LAYRAC TRI
57
343
DHELIA Benjamin
S1H
17'18
51'19
30.399kmh
24'34
12.211kmh
1h33'11.000
22'58.000
CARBON BLANC
58
315
TANGUY Christophe
S3H
16'56
52'07
29.932kmh
24'19
12.337kmh
1h33'22.000
23'09.000
AS BAYONNE
59
318
MARMIN Martial
S4H
20'36
48'08
32.409kmh
25'05
11.960kmh
1h33'49.000
23'36.000
U A TARBES TRI
60
311
MAYNARD Patrick
V1H
18'31
48'52
31.923kmh
26'32
11.306kmh
1h33'55.000
23'42.000
TRI CLUB MONTOIS
61
381
BERT J-luc
V1H
22'07
52'34
29.676kmh
19'27
15.424kmh
1h34'08.000
23'55.000
HAGETMAU TRI
62
324
LE-DILY Catherine
V2F
16'41
50'47
30.718kmh
27'24
10.948kmh
1h34'52.000
24'39.000
TCA CESTAS
63
306
LARTIGUE M-christine
V2F
19'03
50'10
31.096kmh
26'26
11.349kmh
1h35'39.000
25'26.000
TOAC TRIATHLON
64
379
MONTARD Yves
S3H
18'47
50'36
30.830kmh
26'50
11.180kmh
1h36'13.000
26'00.000
JS ANGOULEME
65
342
ERTLE Denis
S4H
17'09
50'57
30.618kmh
28'18
10.600kmh
1h36'24.000
26'11.000
PESSAC AV TRI
66
332
LE-CADRE Pierre-guy
S3H
15'28
50'48
30.708kmh
30'22
9.879kmh
1h36'38.000
26'25.000
URKIROLAK TRI
67
338
BLONDEL Michel
V3H
18'20
51'02
30.568kmh
27'50
10.778kmh
1h37'12.000
26'59.000
SA MERIGNAC
68
322
MARTI JEAN Luc
S4H
18'38
51'31
30.281kmh
27'23
10.955kmh
1h37'32.000
27'19.000
TRI AIX
69
374
HOURCADE Eric
S4H
19'07
51'12
30.468kmh
27'48
10.791kmh
1h38'07.000
27'54.000
TRI CARCASSONNE
70
350
ARCHER Gilles
V1H
18'26
53'28
29.177kmh
29'00
10.344kmh
1h40'54.000
30'41.000
ISLE JOURDAIN
71
362
ROLICH M .helene
V1F
18'44
54'41
19.750kmh
27'50
10.778kmh
1h41'15.000
31'02.000
LAYRAC TRI
72
385
SEBI Jpaul
V1H
25'31
50'51
21.238kmh
25'05
11.960kmh
1h41'27.000
31'14.000
73
384
GITTON Olivier
S4H
22'27
54'28
19.828kmh
24'49
12.088kmh
1h41'44.000
31'31.000
74
331
CAZAUBON Guy
V4H
19'13
54'04
19.975kmh
28'41
10.459kmh
1h41'58.000
31'45.000
URKIROLAK TRI
75
378
DROUILLARD Patrick
V3H
21'22
54'17
19.895kmh
26'58
11.124kmh
1h42'37.000
32'24.000
JS ANGOULEME
76
388
RICAU Christian
V1H
25'03
53'06
20.338kmh
25'15
11.881kmh
1h43'24.000
33'11.000
77
313
GIROD Jpascal
V1H
18'29
56'37
19.075kmh
29'11
10.279kmh
1h44'17.000
34'04.000
RED STAR CLUB
78
329
LARIBAL Karine
S3F
17'28
57'51
18.668kmh
29'29
10.175kmh
1h44'48.000
34'35.000
URKIROLAK TRI
79
380
DETCHERRY Christian
V3H
22'10
55'03
19.618kmh
27'35
10.876kmh
1h44'48.000
34'35.000
GOLFECH TRI 82
80
360
ROCCHIETTI Sandrine
SF
25'47
56'53
18.986kmh
27'58
10.727kmh
1h50'38.000
40'25.000
LAYRAC TRI
81
328
PINOGE Melanie
S2F
22'04
1h00'43
17.787kmh
33'02
9.081kmh
1h55'49.000
45'36.000
URKIROLAK TRI
82
307
MALPEL Laurence
S4F
24'23
1h05'06
16.589kmh
39'34
7.582kmh
2h09'03.000
58'50.000
TOAC TRIATHLON
www.au4etop.fr