Classement: 18e Triathlon de MIMIZAN

29 et 30 mai 2004

 

 

 

Avenirs

rang
num.
concurrent
temps
Ecart
scra gr cl
gr.
cl.
1
157
DUPUY Axel
9'25
1 1 1
PU
H
2
143
LE ROCH PAUL
9'49
24
2 1 2
PO
H
3
142
LANDAIS NICOLAS
9'58
33
3 2 3
PU
H
4
156
DUPUY Jeremie
10'19
54
4 2 4
PO
H
5
147
TRECOIRE AURELIEN
10'31
1'06
5 3 5
PU
H
6
137
GALTIER CAROLINE
10'35
1'10
6 3 1
PO
F
7
140
INTROVIGNE ESTELLE
10'44
1'19
7 4 2
PO
F
8
139
HUCHET David
11'02
1'37
8 1 6
MP
H
9
130
AVERAM CAMILLE
11'08
1'43
9 5 3
PO
F
10
145
SOULE SUSBIELLE XAVI
11'09
1'44
10 4 7
PU
H
11
148
MARTIN Axel
11'25
2'00
11 6 8
PO
H
12
132
CHAUVETEAU ROMAIN
12'00
2'35
12 7 9
PO
H
13
138
GIL BENJAMIN
12'06
2'41
13 8 10
PO
H
14
141
LANDAIS TOMMY
12'09
2'44
14 9 11
PO
H
15
155
TERMENIERE Vannick
12'28
3'03
15 5 4
PU
F
16
151
JURGES Alizee
12'41
3'16
16 6 5
PU
F
17
146
TEILLET AGATHE
12'43
3'18
17 10 6
PO
F
18
144
ROUGANE ANAIS
12'45
3'20
18 7 7
PU
F
19
154
WOOD Laeticia
12'55
3'30
19 8 8
PU
F
20
158
CARDOT Gabriel
13'01
3'36
20 9 12
PU
H
21
152
CORBEFIN Martin
13'38
4'13
21 11 13
PO
H
22
136
GALES MANON
13'55
4'30
22 12 9
PO
F
23
134
DEFENDI NICOLAS
14'49
5'24
23 13 14
PO
H
24
153
GARCIA Robin
14'53
5'28
24 14 15
PO
H
25
149
CHAUVETEAU Stephane
15'02
5'37
25 15 16
PO
H

 

rang
num.
concurrent
temps
Ecart
scra gr cl
gr.
cl.
club
1
215
DUPOUY LUDOVIC
17'03
1 1 1
MI
H
US BERGERAC TRI
2
235
HEBRAR Fabrice
17'19
16
2 1 2
BE
H
3
236
TENEDIERE Merry
17'28
25
3 2 3
MI
H
4
218
GUILHEM P ANTOINE
17'47
44
4 2 4
BE
H
US BERGERAC TRI
5
229
SOULE SUSBIELLE OLIV
18'10
1'07
5 3 5
MI
H
6
222
MONCEAUX Marine
18'55
1'52
6 3 1
BE
F
7
238
WHITEHEAD Gregory
19'03
2'00
7 4 6
MI
H
8
220
LARRIEU DAMIEN
19'04
2'01
8 4 7
BE
H
9
225
MONLUN PAUL
19'30
2'27
9 5 8
BE
H
10
239
AULONIER Arthur
19'52
2'49
10 6 9
BE
H
11
221
LEFEVRE MAXIME
20'11
3'08
11 5 10
MI
H
US BERGERAC TRI
12
227
RIGHINI THOMAS
20'16
3'13
12 7 11
BE
H
ASPTT MARMANDE
13
214
DUCONGE LOUIS
20'42
3'39
13 6 12
MI
H
TCA CESTAS
14
240
SARDINHA Sandro
20'43
3'40
14 8 13
BE
H
15
230
TEILLET ADRIEN
20'51
3'48
15 9 14
BE
H
16
224
MONLUN MARIE
20'54
3'51
16 7 2
MI
F
17
241
CARDOT Camille
21'03
4'00
17 8 3
MI
F
18
233
BRUGERE Maelle
21'11
4'08
18 10 4
BE
F
19
217
GALTIER GERMAIN
21'13
4'10
19 11 15
BE
H
US BERGERAC TRI
20
226
MONTILLAUD FLORENCE
21'14
4'11
20 12 5
BE
F
US BERGERAC TRI
21
211
AVERAM MAXIME
21'25
4'22
21 9 16
MI
H
US BERGERAC TRI
22
213
BINTHER ALAN
21'42
4'39
22 13 17
BE
H
CARBON BLANC TRI
23
251
CHAUVETEAU J Baptist
22'21
5'18
23 14 18
BE
H
24
223
MONCEAUX CASSANDRA
22'38
5'35
24 15 6
BE
F
25
234
LAURENT Manon
23'05
6'02
25 16 7
BE
F
26
210
ALBOIS LEA
23'09
6'06
26 17 8
BE
F
27
216
GALES GUILLAUME
23'27
6'24
27 18 19
BE
H
AL LAYRAC TRI
28
219
GUIRAUD JONOTHAN
24'29
7'26
28 19 20
BE
H
CARBON BLANC TRI
29
237
LAVERGNE Noel
24'44
7'41
29 20 21
BE
H
30
231
VIGNIER Nicolas
24'47
7'44
30 21 22
BE
H
31
232
TIGNOLA Jiovanna
25'16
8'13
31 22 9
BE
F

 

 

 

Place
Dossard
Concurrent
Cat
Natation
Velo
Running
Vit.Nat.
Vit.Velo
Vit.Running
Temps
Ecart
Club
1
685
JEPSON/FANOVARD/
H
11'19
31'15
20'43
3.976 km/h
42.816 km/h
16.798 km/h
1h03'17
BRIVE TRI 1
2
680
PIERRAT/PIERRAT/
H
11'23
32'32
20'52
3.953 km/h
41.127 km/h
16.677 km/h
1h04'47
1'30
STADE POITEVIN TRI 1
3
665
KERHERVE/PERIN
H
11'50
32'30
20'52
3.802 km/h
41.169 km/h
16.677 km/h
1h05'12
1'55
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
4
675
DEFOOR/LANDON/
H
12'03
33'16
21'20
3.734 km/h
40.220 km/h
16.312 km/h
1h06'39
3'22
LES SABLES VENDEE TR
5
670
BELMONTE(2)/VEYRADIE
H
12'02
33'01
21'49
3.739 km/h
40.524 km/h
15.951 km/h
1h06'52
3'35
TRIATHLETE ALBI
6
655
MIRAMBEAU/FAYE/
H
12'24
33'16
22'23
3.629 km/h
40.220 km/h
15.547 km/h
1h08'03
4'46
TRI CLUB CHATELLERAU
7
505
MAHON/MOREAU/
H
12'50
34'01
21'58
3.506 km/h
39.333 km/h
15.842 km/h
1h08'49
5'32
LA ROCHELLE TRI 2
8
535
VELA/THOMASZEWS/
H
11'29
34'02
23'43
3.918 km/h
39.314 km/h
14.673 km/h
1h09'14
5'57
BRIVE TRI 2
9
555
BAUDIE/FICHOUX/PONCE
H
14'40
33'58
22'53
3.068 km/h
39.391 km/h
15.207 km/h
1h11'31
8'14
ASSOC TRI ARCACHON
10
585
BARDE/ARRAGAYO/
H
13'07
34'16
25'31
3.430 km/h
39.046 km/h
13.638 km/h
1h12'54
9'37
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 1
11
500
RODIER/LEBAU/PICARD/
H
14'09
35'00
24'20
3.180 km/h
38.228 km/h
14.301 km/h
1h13'29
10'12
STADE POITEVIN TRI 2
12
620
VALETTE/DEBAILLEUL/
H
14'58
33'30
25'04
3.006 km/h
39.940 km/h
13.882 km/h
1h13'32
10'15
PORTET TRI
13
650
SAUTON/TRIEAU/FICOT
H
13'41
34'06
26'34
3.288 km/h
39.237 km/h
13.099 km/h
1h14'21
11'04
LA ROCHELLE TRI 1
14
595
BACHELART/FAGES/FABR
H
13'53
35'29
25'05
3.241 km/h
37.707 km/h
13.873 km/h
1h14'27
11'10
TOULOUSE TRI FILLES
15
590
ESPOUNE/RIEU/
H
14'15
35'33
25'01
3.157 km/h
37.637 km/h
13.910 km/h
1h14'49
11'32
VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
16
465
ARBEILLE/GARCIA
H
15'33
34'22
25'29
2.893 km/h
38.933 km/h
13.655 km/h
1h15'24
12'07
TRI ROYAN 3
17
490
GRIMAULT/CHOUTEAU/
H
13'48
35'30
26'07
3.260 km/h
37.690 km/h
13.324 km/h
1h15'25
12'08
CHOLET TRIATHLON 2
18
635
BEYLOT/MAILLET/TRUF/
H
15'47
35'20
24'34
2.851 km/h
37.867 km/h
14.165 km/h
1h15'41
12'24
SAM MERIGNAC 1
19
640
SPRIET/LAFON/
H
15'02
35'35
25'42
2.993 km/h
37.601 km/h
13.540 km/h
1h16'19
13'02
LIMOGES TRI 1
20
495
LE-ROCH/ROUILLARD
H
15'03
36'36
24'48
2.990 km/h
36.557 km/h
14.032 km/h
1h16'27
13'10
LES SABLES VENDEE TR
21
475
TASTET/GUETROT/CAUDA
H
15'46
36'23
24'23
2.854 km/h
36.775 km/h
14.272 km/h
1h16'32
13'15
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 2
22
525
METAIS/MICHEL/
H
15'11
37'07
25'53
2.963 km/h
36.048 km/h
13.444 km/h
1h18'11
14'54
TRI CLUB CHATELLERAU
23
645
PLOYEZ/CHOPARD/
H
17'55
35'09
25'57
2.511 km/h
38.065 km/h
13.410 km/h
1h19'01
15'44
T. C. MONTAUBAN
24
565
ABADIE/MONGUILLO
H
17'16
37'17
24'56
2.606 km/h
35.887 km/h
13.957 km/h
1h19'29
16'12
ASPTT MARMANDE
25
570
PAYELLE/HIDREAU/
H
17'09
36'27
26'03
2.623 km/h
36.707 km/h
13.358 km/h
1h19'39
16'22
SAINTES TRI
26
450
MARMIN/LUCAS/MARTINE
H
17'34
35'42
26'41
2.561 km/h
37.478 km/h
13.041 km/h
1h19'57
16'40
LES SABLES VENDEE TR
27
605
ALAGARDA/KAUFMANN/
H
14'19
37'36
29'10
3.143 km/h
35.585 km/h
11.931 km/h
1h21'05
17'48
CAPBRETON TRIATHLON
28
480
BUTEL/BOUDEAU/
H
18'01
37'19
25'50
2.497 km/h
35.855 km/h
13.470 km/h
1h21'10
17'53
TRI CLUB MONTOIS 2
29
470
PIQUET/ALBLOIS/
H
18'10
37'53
25'16
2.477 km/h
35.318 km/h
13.773 km/h
1h21'19
18'02
SAM MERIGNAC 3
30
625
MENU/RENAUD/
H
17'11
38'13
26'23
2.618 km/h
35.010 km/h
13.190 km/h
1h21'47
18'30
TRI ROYAN 1
31
540
BAHOUGNE/BALUTO/
H
18'40
37'07
26'52
2.410 km/h
36.048 km/h
12.952 km/h
1h22'39
19'22
SAM LESPARRE
32
580
NEYRAC/LABORDE/
H
18'35
36'03
28'13
2.421 km/h
37.115 km/h
12.333 km/h
1h22'51
19'34
AL LAYRAC TRI 1
33
600
SALANOUBAT/FERRANDO/
H
17'22
34'53
30'37
2.591 km/h
38.356 km/h
11.366 km/h
1h22'52
19'35
BISCAROSSE OLYMP TRI
34
660
LORENZON/NAYSSENS
H
18'37
36'43
27'47
2.417 km/h
36.441 km/h
12.525 km/h
1h23'07
19'50
AS MIRAMONT TRI
35
630
MARIONNEAU/GENET/
H
18'46
38'48
26'14
2.397 km/h
34.484 km/h
13.265 km/h
1h23'48
20'31
CHOLET TRIATHLON 1
36
445
FERET/FERET/
H
17'50
39'02
27'10
2.523 km/h
34.278 km/h
12.809 km/h
1h24'02
20'45
T.A.M.
37
510
FABRE/FESSARD/
H
17'00
37'45
29'55
2.647 km/h
35.443 km/h
11.632 km/h
1h24'40
21'23
SAM MERIGNAC 2
38
610
PAPE/SAYERCE/TREY/
H
20'58
37'06
27'12
2.146 km/h
36.064 km/h
12.794 km/h
1h25'16
21'59
AS BARETIOUS
39
530
SARLANDIE/LACOMMERE/
H
18'02
39'30
28'21
2.495 km/h
33.873 km/h
12.275 km/h
1h25'53
22'36
ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
40
520
DURROTY/LAVERGNE/
H
18'59
39'25
28'06
2.370 km/h
33.945 km/h
12.384 km/h
1h26'30
23'13
AL LAYRAC TRI 2
41
485
MONTHEIL/VERTRAND/
H
17'07
39'03
30'39
2.629 km/h
34.263 km/h
11.353 km/h
1h26'49
23'32
LIMOGES TRI 2
42
440
LANEE/MARTIN/
M
20'11
36'59
29'43
2.229 km/h
36.178 km/h
11.710 km/h
1h26'53
23'36
ROTC MIXTE 1
43
545
CARATTI/LOUET/
H
19'24
36'57
30'40
2.319 km/h
36.211 km/h
11.347 km/h
1h27'01
23'44
TCA CESTAS
44
515
RENOUX/POIRIER/
H
21'42
38'31
26'59
2.073 km/h
34.738 km/h
12.896 km/h
1h27'12
23'55
TRI ROYAN 2
45
615
DELMON/LINXE/
H
17'58
39'22
31'17
2.504 km/h
33.988 km/h
11.124 km/h
1h28'37
25'20
TRI CLUB MONTOIS 1
46
420
BICHAT/BICHAT/
F
14'11
42'57
32'36
3.172 km/h
31.152 km/h
10.674 km/h
1h29'44
26'27
CARBON BLANC FILLES
47
430
MALIFARGE/MONLUN/
M
22'31
40'32
27'54
1.998 km/h
33.009 km/h
12.473 km/h
1h30'57
27'40
PAU TRI MIXTE
48
455
CASSABOIS/VANDREBROU
H
19'27
42'01
30'20
2.313 km/h
31.844 km/h
11.472 km/h
1h31'48
28'31
LA ROCHELLE TRI 3
49
405
VILLARD/DESSON/
F
17'30
44'22
30'04
2.571 km/h
30.157 km/h
11.574 km/h
1h31'56
28'39
LIMOGES TRI FILLES
50
400
SOLLAIN/POIRIER/
F
17'25
44'37
34'33
2.583 km/h
29.988 km/h
10.072 km/h
1h36'35
33'18
LA ROCHELLE TRI FILL
51
425
ROUX/HABUDA/
F
18'58
46'44
34'31
2.372 km/h
28.630 km/h
10.082 km/h
1h40'13
36'56
TOULOUSE TRI FILLES
52
415
SIMEON/SALLES/
F
19'22
42'02
39'22
2.323 km/h
31.831 km/h
8.839 km/h
1h40'46
37'29
CA BEGLAIS TRI FILLE
53
410
MORINIERE/BARON/
F
20'28
46'56
35'38
2.198 km/h
28.508 km/h
9.766 km/h
1h43'02
39'45
CHOLET TRIATHLON FIL
54
460
BRIGNON/THERIN/
M
19'58
47'49
37'41
2.253 km/h
27.981 km/h
9.234 km/h
1h45'28
42'11
ROTCMIXTE 2
55
560
AUMONT/GUERINEL/BASS
M
21'33
45'06
42'36
2.088 km/h
29.667 km/h
8.169 km/h
1h49'15
45'58
ROTC MIXTE 1
56
575
LECLERC/GUNTHER/
M
28'19
50'04
49'03
1.589 km/h
26.724 km/h
7.094 km/h
2h07'26
1h04'09
UAT TARBES MIXTE

 

Retour

Place
Dossard
Concurrent
Cat
Natation
Velo
Running
Vit.Nat.
Vit.Velo
Vit.Running
Temps
Ecart
Club
1
20
DE FOOR STEVE
S3H
11'37
34'57
20'59
3.873 km/h
38.283 km/h
16.584 km/h
1h07'33
SABLES VENDEE TRI
2
122
MOREAU Sebastien
S4H
11'53
34'42
21'48
3.786 km/h
38.559 km/h
15.963 km/h
1h08'23
50
LA ROCHELLE TRI
3
16
CLAVERY ERIK
S1H
13'59
34'09
20'17
3.218 km/h
39.180 km/h
17.156 km/h
1h08'25
52
TRI ROYAN.
4
134
TRIAU Antony
S3H
13'00
34'02
21'40
3.461 km/h
39.314 km/h
16.061 km/h
1h08'42
1'09
LA ROCHELLE TRI
5
93
SAVIO JEREMY
CAH
11'49
36'21
22'37
3.808 km/h
36.808 km/h
15.386 km/h
1h10'47
3'14
SU AGEN TRI
6
128
DELRIEU Stephane
S3H
19'59
28'13
22'37
2.251 km/h
47.418 km/h
15.386 km/h
1h10'49
3'16
AIX SAVOIE TRI
7
87
RODIER FABRICE
S3H
12'09
36'24
22'44
3.703 km/h
36.758 km/h
15.307 km/h
1h11'17
3'44
STADE POITEVIN TRI
8
100
TERRIN CARL
S3H
11'39
37'12
22'32
3.862 km/h
35.967 km/h
15.443 km/h
1h11'23
3'50
SABLES VENDEE TRI
9
32
GALANTINI PATRICE
S2H
14'14
36'49
21'59
3.161 km/h
36.342 km/h
15.830 km/h
1h13'02
5'29
TRI CLUB ISSY LES MO
10
127
CARON Gregory
S2H
12'20
35'56
24'49
3.648 km/h
37.235 km/h
14.022 km/h
1h13'05
5'32
LA ROCHELLE TRI
11
133
LESCOUR Xavier
S4H
13'57
36'52
22'38
3.225 km/h
36.292 km/h
15.375 km/h
1h13'27
5'54
STADE POITEVIN TRI
12
67
MARQUET J Charles
S2H
13'45
37'06
22'57
3.272 km/h
36.064 km/h
15.163 km/h
1h13'48
6'15
CAPBRETON TRI
13
118
SAUTON Lothaire
S4H
13'37
37'09
23'26
3.304 km/h
36.016 km/h
14.850 km/h
1h14'12
6'39
LA ROCHELLE TRI
14
51
LAFON CHRISTOPHE
S1H
13'01
37'22
23'53
3.457 km/h
35.807 km/h
14.570 km/h
1h14'16
6'43
LIMOGES TRI
15
49
JUGE SAMUEL
S3H
15'29
35'18
23'32
2.906 km/h
37.903 km/h
14.787 km/h
1h14'19
6'46
LIMOGES TRI
16
27
FERAUD BENJAMIN
S1H
15'02
37'29
22'31
2.993 km/h
35.695 km/h
15.455 km/h
1h15'02
7'29
17
18
CREPU YOANN
S2H
15'04
35'41
24'30
2.986 km/h
37.496 km/h
14.204 km/h
1h15'15
7'42
AS LIBOURNE TRI
18
56
LEBEAU THOMAS
S2H
13'11
37'41
24'25
3.413 km/h
35.506 km/h
14.252 km/h
1h15'17
7'44
STADE POITEVIN TRI
19
9
BOUVIER GAZ ARNAUD
CAH
13'13
37'19
24'52
3.404 km/h
35.855 km/h
13.994 km/h
1h15'24
7'51
UAT TRI
20
135
SERRATE Gerard
V2H
13'18
37'39
24'35
3.383 km/h
35.537 km/h
14.155 km/h
1h15'32
7'59
BIGLASTER TRI
21
30
FOURTILLAN PATRICE
S3H
14'41
37'37
23'15
3.064 km/h
35.569 km/h
14.967 km/h
1h15'33
8'00
CARBON BLANC TRI
22
85
REBEYROLE J FRANCOIS
S4H
13'04
37'21
25'44
3.443 km/h
35.823 km/h
13.523 km/h
1h16'09
8'36
LIMOGES TRI
23
2
ARBEILLE CYRILLE
S3H
14'27
38'09
23'41
3.114 km/h
35.072 km/h
14.693 km/h
1h16'17
8'44
TRI ROYAN.
24
81
PICARD JEROME
S2H
14'28
36'25
25'25
3.110 km/h
36.741 km/h
13.691 km/h
1h16'18
8'45
STADE POITEVIN TRI
25
124
FICOT Pascal
V1H
12'58
36'45
26'48
3.470 km/h
36.408 km/h
12.985 km/h
1h16'31
8'58
LA ROCHELLE TRI
26
65
MARMIN RENE Charles
S4H
14'06
36'49
25'49
3.191 km/h
36.342 km/h
13.479 km/h
1h16'44
9'11
SABLES VENDEE TRI
27
25
FABRIE DAMIEN
S2H
14'37
37'32
24'44
3.078 km/h
35.648 km/h
14.070 km/h
1h16'53
9'20
PORTET TRI
28
89
ROUILLARD VINCENT
S1H
15'27
38'18
23'32
2.912 km/h
34.934 km/h
14.787 km/h
1h17'17
9'44
SABLES VENDEE TRI
29
106
TRECOIRE Bruno
S4H
19'42
30'49
27'01
2.284 km/h
43.418 km/h
12.880 km/h
1h17'32
9'59
LA ROCHELLE TRI
30
47
JOFFROY WILLIAM
S3H
16'09
37'46
24'22
2.786 km/h
35.428 km/h
14.281 km/h
1h18'17
10'44
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
31
31
FRADIN CEDRIC
S3H
14'42
39'07
24'37
3.061 km/h
34.205 km/h
14.136 km/h
1h18'26
10'53
SABLES VENDEE TRI
32
37
GILCHURIO CESAR
S3H
16'25
37'34
24'38
2.741 km/h
35.616 km/h
14.127 km/h
1h18'37
11'04
HIRUKI VAL DE EGUES
33
73
MONTHEIL TOM
S1H
13'16
39'18
26'13
3.391 km/h
34.045 km/h
13.273 km/h
1h18'47
11'14
LIMOGES TRI
34
58
LEFEBVRE STEPHANE
S4H
17'07
37'58
23'44
2.629 km/h
35.241 km/h
14.662 km/h
1h18'49
11'16
ST PAUL LS DAX TRI
35
24
FABRE JEAN MARC
V2H
13'12
39'34
26'10
3.409 km/h
33.816 km/h
13.299 km/h
1h18'56
11'23
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
36
69
MARTINEAU ANTOINE
S4H
17'09
36'21
25'27
2.623 km/h
36.808 km/h
13.673 km/h
1h18'57
11'24
SABLES VENDEE TRI
37
126
GONI-MALOMBRES Alber
S2H
16'07
37'41
25'15
2.792 km/h
35.506 km/h
13.782 km/h
1h19'03
11'30
TRUK VAL
38
14
CAZABAT VINCENT
S2H
13'14
40'40
26'38
3.400 km/h
32.901 km/h
13.066 km/h
1h20'32
12'59
BOISSY TRI
39
7
BASSART VINCENT
S4H
19'07
37'58
23'30
2.353 km/h
35.241 km/h
14.808 km/h
1h20'35
13'02
ROTC
40
76
NAYSSENS SERGE
V4H
15'58
37'54
26'57
2.818 km/h
35.303 km/h
12.912 km/h
1h20'49
13'16
MIRAMONT TRI
41
72
MICHEL Thibaut
JUH
14'34
40'55
25'28
3.089 km/h
32.700 km/h
13.664 km/h
1h20'57
13'24
TRI CLUB CHATELLERAU
42
113
LAPEYRE Mathieu
S1H
14'00
41'47
25'23
3.214 km/h
32.022 km/h
13.709 km/h
1h21'10
13'37
43
48
JOURDAIN XAVIER
S4H
17'19
40'44
23'18
2.598 km/h
32.847 km/h
14.935 km/h
1h21'21
13'48
44
3
ARCHER GILLES
V1H
15'32
40'08
25'50
2.896 km/h
33.338 km/h
13.470 km/h
1h21'30
13'57
SPLACH L ISLE JOURDA
45
109
VILLARD SABINE
S2F
14'50
40'49
26'02
3.033 km/h
32.780 km/h
13.367 km/h
1h21'41
14'08
LIMOGES TRI
46
44
IRAIZOZ MIKEL
V3H
16'17
40'13
25'18
2.763 km/h
33.269 km/h
13.754 km/h
1h21'48
14'15
HIRUKI VAL DE EGUES
47
70
MEDINA GAMBOA DIEGOA
S3H
15'05
38'52
27'52
2.983 km/h
34.425 km/h
12.488 km/h
1h21'49
14'16
HIRUKI VAL DE EGUES
48
12
CASTAING JEROME
S3H
14'36
41'07
26'18
3.082 km/h
32.541 km/h
13.231 km/h
1h22'01
14'28
49
75
MOURIGUE DENIS
V3H
15'31
40'18
26'18
2.900 km/h
33.200 km/h
13.231 km/h
1h22'07
14'34
IBM BORDEAUX TR
50
115
TREY Raymond
S4H
17'02
40'06
25'00
2.641 km/h
33.366 km/h
13.920 km/h
1h22'08
14'35
AS BARETOUS
51
94
SENSEY BRUNO
S3H
14'10
39'32
28'36
3.176 km/h
33.844 km/h
12.167 km/h
1h22'18
14'45
MIRAMONT TRI
52
68
MARTINAUD RAPHAEL
S2H
15'00
40'20
27'04
3.000 km/h
33.173 km/h
12.857 km/h
1h22'24
14'51
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
53
66
MARON PHILIPPE
V1H
16'01
39'15
27'26
2.809 km/h
34.089 km/h
12.685 km/h
1h22'42
15'09
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
54
21
DUBRUN Antony
JUH
15'15
40'38
26'52
2.950 km/h
32.928 km/h
12.952 km/h
1h22'45
15'12
AL LAYRAC TRI
55
41
HERDAM AYAAL
S4H
17'47
38'31
26'32
2.530 km/h
34.738 km/h
13.115 km/h
1h22'50
15'17
56
43
IGLESIA CHAMARO TONO
S3H
14'58
41'31
26'39
3.006 km/h
32.228 km/h
13.058 km/h
1h23'08
15'35
HIRUKI VAL DE EGUES
57
57
LECONTE DOMINIQUE
V1F
13'50
42'01
27'34
3.253 km/h
31.844 km/h
12.623 km/h
1h23'25
15'52
URKIROLAK
58
36
GIL RENAUD
S4H
16'11
39'55
27'39
2.780 km/h
33.519 km/h
12.585 km/h
1h23'45
16'12
59
110
VINCENT BRUNO
S2H
14'48
42'16
26'52
3.040 km/h
31.656 km/h
12.952 km/h
1h23'56
16'23
ST QUENTIN YVELINES
60
104
TINGAUD DIDIER
V2H
17'56
42'00
24'37
2.509 km/h
31.857 km/h
14.136 km/h
1h24'33
17'00
PESSAC AVENT TRI
61
6
BAHUAU J JACQUES
S3H
16'49
38'50
28'59
2.675 km/h
34.454 km/h
12.006 km/h
1h24'38
17'05
SPLACH L ISLE JOURDA
62
29
FOURNIER ARNAUD
S1H
16'04
40'46
27'52
2.800 km/h
32.820 km/h
12.488 km/h
1h24'42
17'09
LIMOGES TRI
63
132
FROMENTEAU Claude
V2H
17'32
41'44
25'28
2.566 km/h
32.060 km/h
13.664 km/h
1h24'44
17'11
URKIROLAK
64
55
LARRANAGA UXOA
S2H
14'29
41'26
28'56
3.107 km/h
32.292 km/h
12.027 km/h
1h24'51
17'18
ZARAUTZKO TRI TALDE
65
112
WAHL STEPHANE
S3H
16'16
39'30
29'19
2.766 km/h
33.873 km/h
11.870 km/h
1h25'05
17'32
MIRAMONT TRI
66
60
LESCURE VERCHEVAL JO
V1F
14'13
42'05
28'53
3.165 km/h
31.794 km/h
12.048 km/h
1h25'11
17'38
BRIVE TRI
67
92
SAUVAGET YANNICK
S3H
18'22
37'37
29'25
2.450 km/h
35.569 km/h
11.830 km/h
1h25'24
17'51
68
50
JULIEN FRANCK
S3H
18'25
40'27
26'32
2.443 km/h
33.077 km/h
13.115 km/h
1h25'24
17'51
SPLACH L ISLE JOURDA
69
111
VINCENT GUILLAUME
S2H
17'05
43'07
25'19
2.634 km/h
31.032 km/h
13.745 km/h
1h25'31
17'58
CARBON BLANC TRI
70
120
POIRIER Magali
JF
14'16
39'46
31'52
3.154 km/h
33.646 km/h
10.920 km/h
1h25'54
18'21
LA ROCHELLE TRI
71
40
HAWKINS HUBERT
S3H
19'45
39'24
27'11
2.278 km/h
33.959 km/h
12.801 km/h
1h26'20
18'47
VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
72
26
FENIOU BERNARD
V1H
19'36
40'42
26'03
2.295 km/h
32.874 km/h
13.358 km/h
1h26'21
18'48
ST ASTIER
73
80
PERONNET ERIK
V2H
22'19
38'56
25'32
2.016 km/h
34.366 km/h
13.629 km/h
1h26'47
19'14
TRI CLUB CHATELLERAU
74
23
DUPAU JACQUES
V2H
20'57
39'23
27'00
2.147 km/h
33.973 km/h
12.888 km/h
1h27'20
19'47
75
90
SABIN MATHIAS
S1H
19'38
40'44
27'06
2.292 km/h
32.847 km/h
12.841 km/h
1h27'28
19'55
VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
76
114
LABORDE J-claude
S4H
17'23
42'07
28'00
2.588 km/h
31.768 km/h
12.428 km/h
1h27'30
19'57
AS BAYONNE
77
123
SAYERCE Patrick
S4H
19'07
41'12
27'25
2.353 km/h
32.475 km/h
12.693 km/h
1h27'44
20'11
AS BARETOUS
78
1
AMI MARTINE
V1F
16'19
43'25
28'03
2.757 km/h
30.817 km/h
12.406 km/h
1h27'47
20'14
BRIVE TRI
79
52
LAGRANGE DAVID
S4H
18'34
41'08
28'06
2.423 km/h
32.528 km/h
12.384 km/h
1h27'48
20'15
GOLFECH TRI 82
80
5
AYERBE ZABALZA IGOR
S2H
18'36
43'26
26'12
2.419 km/h
30.805 km/h
13.282 km/h
1h28'14
20'41
INDEPENDIENTE
81
8
BERTRAND THOMAS
S2H
17'49
43'20
27'27
2.525 km/h
30.876 km/h
12.677 km/h
1h28'36
21'03
LIMOGES TRI
82
4
AUMONT STEPHANE
S4H
19'04
40'33
29'04
2.360 km/h
32.996 km/h
11.972 km/h
1h28'41
21'08
ROTC
83
119
SOLLIN Melanie
S2F
16'03
44'11
29'13
2.803 km/h
30.282 km/h
11.911 km/h
1h29'27
21'54
LA ROCHELLE TRI
84
62
LOUME PIERRE
V2H
16'29
43'12
30'03
2.730 km/h
30.972 km/h
11.580 km/h
1h29'44
22'11
URKIROLAK
85
38
GUERINEL EMMANUEL
S4H
19'58
42'34
27'26
2.253 km/h
31.433 km/h
12.685 km/h
1h29'58
22'25
ROTC
86
78
OUIN FREDERIC
V1H
19'09
43'24
27'32
2.349 km/h
30.829 km/h
12.639 km/h
1h30'05
22'32
87
91
SAGNE ALAIN
S4H
18'20
42'15
29'43
2.454 km/h
31.668 km/h
11.710 km/h
1h30'18
22'45
CAHORS TRI
88
15
CHANSAULT YVAN
S1H
17'18
41'59
32'03
2.601 km/h
31.869 km/h
10.858 km/h
1h31'20
23'47
TC GATINES
89
108
VARELA ALVAREZ CARME
S3F
19'24
43'18
28'50
2.319 km/h
30.900 km/h
12.069 km/h
1h31'32
23'59
HIRUKI VAL DE EGUES
90
82
PICARD GILLES
V2H
21'44
42'29
27'24
2.070 km/h
31.494 km/h
12.700 km/h
1h31'37
24'04
SPLACH L ISLE JOURDA
91
42
HUET GUY
V3H
18'56
44'24
29'06
2.376 km/h
30.135 km/h
11.958 km/h
1h32'26
24'53
URKIROLAK
92
11
BRETON EDURNE
S3H
19'29
45'55
28'12
2.309 km/h
29.139 km/h
12.340 km/h
1h33'36
26'03
HIRUKI VAL DE EGUES
93
86
RETAILLEAU EMMUNUEL
S3H
18'59
46'15
29'00
2.370 km/h
28.929 km/h
12.000 km/h
1h34'14
26'41
SPLACH L ISLE JOURDA
94
98
TENCE Caroline
S2F
20'10
43'44
30'38
2.231 km/h
30.594 km/h
11.360 km/h
1h34'32
26'59
ROTC
95
53
PEREZ Yves
S4H
18'32
46'53
29'42
2.428 km/h
28.538 km/h
11.717 km/h
1h35'07
27'34
96
131
CAPEL Michel
S3H
21'42
43'01
31'24
2.073 km/h
31.104 km/h
11.082 km/h
1h36'07
28'34
TCA CESTAS TRI
97
59
LELEU XAVIER
V1H
24'46
42'28
28'56
1.816 km/h
31.507 km/h
12.027 km/h
1h36'10
28'37
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
98
125
SOUCHET Franck
S3H
19'00
46'06
31'15
2.368 km/h
29.023 km/h
11.136 km/h
1h36'21
28'48
99
46
IRIBARREN IBON
S2H
20'19
48'36
28'33
2.214 km/h
27.530 km/h
12.189 km/h
1h37'28
29'55
INCEPENDIENTE
100
105
TOULOUSE AASTRUP COR
S3F
17'46
46'29
33'47
2.532 km/h
28.784 km/h
10.300 km/h
1h38'02
30'29
T.A.M.
101
34
GHIGNET Arnault
S2H
22'27
42'54
34'29
2.004 km/h
31.188 km/h
10.091 km/h
1h39'50
32'17
TOULON TRI
102
63
LUCCHINI DIDIER
S4H
18'52
47'15
33'59
2.385 km/h
28.317 km/h
10.240 km/h
1h40'06
32'33
HAGETMAU TRI
103
117
GUERSTEIN Philippe
S4H
20'45
48'33
32'55
2.168 km/h
27.559 km/h
10.572 km/h
1h42'13
34'40
104
77
NOUGARET NADIA
S3F
19'02
50'24
33'19
2.364 km/h
26.547 km/h
10.445 km/h
1h42'45
35'12
PESSAC AVENTURE TR
105
83
PINOGES MELANIE
S2F
18'55
52'04
32'30
2.378 km/h
25.697 km/h
10.707 km/h
1h43'29
35'56
URKIROLAK
106
129
LECLERCQ Annie
V5F
20'55
43'34
39'06
2.151 km/h
30.711 km/h
8.900 km/h
1h43'35
36'02
UA TARBES
107
54
LANFREY Johanna
S1F
18'08
1h04'36
29'51
2.481 km/h
20.712 km/h
11.658 km/h
1h52'35
45'02

 

Retour

Place
Dossard
Concurrent
Cat
Natation
Velo
Running
Vit.Nat.
Vit.Velo
Vit.Running
Temps
Ecart
Club
1
358
VERNIER Paul
MIH
8'01
20'38
11'16
5.613 km/h
64.846 km/h
30.887 km/h
39'55
VLLENEUVE S/LOT
2
340
MOULUCOU PAUL
CAH
8'53
20'53
10'47
5.065 km/h
64.070 km/h
32.272 km/h
40'33
38
3
303
BAYLE Antoine
JUH
7'50
21'28
11'19
5.744 km/h
62.329 km/h
30.751 km/h
40'37
42
PAU TRI
4
353
SEGOVIANO Antoine
V3H
9'16
20'00
11'49
4.856 km/h
66.900 km/h
29.449 km/h
41'05
1'10
CSA 35éme RAP
5
361
SPRIET Jonas
CAH
7'03
22'45
11'28
6.382 km/h
58.813 km/h
30.348 km/h
41'16
1'21
LIMOGES TRI
6
357
VERIL Sebastien
S2H
8'30
22'11
11'26
5.294 km/h
60.315 km/h
30.437 km/h
42'07
2'12
7
348
ROQUECAVE ALAIN
V1H
8'49
20'55
12'46
5.103 km/h
63.968 km/h
27.258 km/h
42'30
2'35
CA BEGLAIS TRI
8
306
BONTAZ JEAN YVES
MIH
8'55
22'13
11'45
5.046 km/h
60.225 km/h
29.617 km/h
42'53
2'58
SU AGEN TRI
9
336
MARTIN GWENAEL
MIH
6'32
23'27
13'14
6.887 km/h
57.057 km/h
26.297 km/h
43'13
3'18
AL LAYRAC TRI
10
375
MILHAROUX Joel
V1H
10'29
21'25
11'30
4.292 km/h
62.474 km/h
30.260 km/h
43'24
3'29
11
365
COUSSOT Patrick
V2H
10'10
20'56
12'19
4.426 km/h
63.917 km/h
28.254 km/h
43'25
3'30
TCA CESTAS TRI
12
323
GASTON DIMITRI
MIH
8'12
22'10
13'13
5.487 km/h
60.360 km/h
26.330 km/h
43'35
3'40
CARBON BLANC TRI
13
324
GAUCHER LOIC
CAH
8'27
22'49
12'25
5.325 km/h
58.641 km/h
28.026 km/h
43'41
3'46
LIMOGES TRI
14
366
SARDINHA Alfredo
V1H
8'00
22'25
13'21
5.625 km/h
59.687 km/h
26.067 km/h
43'46
3'51
TCA CESTAS TRI
15
317
DESCHAMPS SIMON
CAH
7'09
25'14
11'34
6.293 km/h
53.025 km/h
30.086 km/h
43'57
4'02
16
320
FERET SEBASTIEN
CAH
9'36
23'13
11'15
4.687 km/h
57.631 km/h
30.933 km/h
44'04
4'09
17
369
DELVALLE Thierry
S4H
8'37
21'53
14'01
5.222 km/h
61.142 km/h
24.827 km/h
44'31
4'36
18
372
BIDAN Mathieu
CAH
7'32
23'11
14'02
5.973 km/h
57.713 km/h
24.798 km/h
44'45
4'50
19
310
BRILLAC GUY
V3H
8'59
22'15
13'36
5.009 km/h
60.134 km/h
25.588 km/h
44'50
4'55
20
349
ROQUECAVE LESLIE
CAF
7'42
23'54
13'20
5.844 km/h
55.983 km/h
26.100 km/h
44'56
5'01
21
305
BROGLY Martin
MIH
7'37
24'14
13'11
5.908 km/h
55.213 km/h
26.396 km/h
45'02
5'07
AL LAYRAC TRI
22
374
RIPOCHE Emmanuel
CAH
9'14
23'37
12'12
4.873 km/h
56.654 km/h
28.524 km/h
45'03
5'08
23
371
VIOLLET Philippe
S4H
12'00
20'38
13'06
3.750 km/h
64.846 km/h
26.564 km/h
45'44
5'49
24
373
BRIGNAN Antoine
CAH
8'39
23'50
13'21
5.202 km/h
56.139 km/h
26.067 km/h
45'50
5'55
25
327
IRASTORZA BERNADETTE
S3F
11'36
21'42
12'36
3.879 km/h
61.658 km/h
27.619 km/h
45'54
5'59
26
351
SANSON GUILLAUME
S1H
9'11
24'50
12'48
4.900 km/h
53.879 km/h
27.187 km/h
46'49
6'54
ST PAUL LES DAX
27
368
BRESSON J-marc
V1H
10'34
22'43
13'39
4.258 km/h
58.899 km/h
25.494 km/h
46'56
7'01
28
346
PLAUD CELINE
S1F
9'12
25'07
12'57
4.891 km/h
53.271 km/h
26.872 km/h
47'16
7'21
29
338
MONIER ALAIN
V1H
11'33
23'12
14'19
3.896 km/h
57.672 km/h
24.307 km/h
49'04
9'09
TRI ROYAN.
30
352
SARAMON FABRICE
S2H
8'31
24'58
16'21
5.283 km/h
53.591 km/h
21.284 km/h
49'50
9'55
31
356
THOMAS TROPHINE ROGE
V2H
10'36
23'52
16'03
4.245 km/h
56.061 km/h
21.682 km/h
50'31
10'36
VLLENEUVE S/LOT
32
318
DUBRUN Sophie
CAF
8'19
26'28
15'46
5.410 km/h
50.554 km/h
22.071 km/h
50'33
10'38
AL LAYRAC TRI
33
312
CLAVERIE STEPHANIE
CAF
7'52
25'38
17'07
5.720 km/h
52.197 km/h
20.331 km/h
50'37
10'42
34
342
PAHUD EMMANUELLE
V1F
10'37
25'22
15'09
4.238 km/h
52.746 km/h
22.970 km/h
51'08
11'13
SAINTES TRI
35
300
ABADIE Geraldine
CAF
10'42
30'20
10'08
4.205 km/h
44.109 km/h
34.342 km/h
51'10
11'15
PAU TRI
36
314
COOK SERGE
V2H
10'02
25'36
15'51
4.485 km/h
52.265 km/h
21.955 km/h
51'29
11'34
37
301
ANDRE MAGALI
S2F
9'21
27'10
15'12
4.812 km/h
49.251 km/h
22.894 km/h
51'43
11'48
38
315
DANDI Xavier
S2H
12'16
25'54
13'46
3.668 km/h
51.660 km/h
25.278 km/h
51'56
12'01
39
355
SOURDEVAL SEBASTIEN
S3H
11'22
25'41
15'45
3.958 km/h
52.096 km/h
22.095 km/h
52'48
12'53
HAGETMAU TRI
40
345
PLA CECILE
S1F
10'32
27'52
14'46
4.272 km/h
48.014 km/h
23.566 km/h
53'10
13'15
ST PAUL LES DAX
41
362
GALES Robert
V2H
12'19
24'36
16'21
3.653 km/h
54.390 km/h
21.284 km/h
53'16
13'21
AL LAYRAC TRI
42
329
LALUCE MAIE HELENE
V1F
11'46
26'21
16'17
3.824 km/h
50.777 km/h
21.371 km/h
54'24
14'29
43
363
DUBRUN Jacques
V2H
13'29
24'57
16'04
3.337 km/h
53.627 km/h
21.659 km/h
54'30
14'35
AL LAYRAC TRI
44
360
MIRAMBEAU Claire
S3F
11'42
28'37
14'30
3.846 km/h
46.755 km/h
24.000 km/h
54'49
14'54
45
337
MEUNIER LAURENCE
S3F
11'11
29'00
14'39
4.023 km/h
46.137 km/h
23.754 km/h
54'50
14'55
46
347
VEDEL Fabien
JUH
14'28
25'08
15'20
3.110 km/h
53.236 km/h
22.695 km/h
54'56
15'01
47
302
BASSART Helene
S3F
11'53
27'58
15'32
3.786 km/h
47.842 km/h
22.403 km/h
55'23
15'28
ROTC
48
330
LANEE Delphine
S3F
12'49
27'20
15'15
3.511 km/h
48.951 km/h
22.819 km/h
55'24
15'29
ROTC
49
344
PECQUEUX Pascal
V1H
12'23
27'09
16'06
3.633 km/h
49.281 km/h
21.614 km/h
55'38
15'43
ROTC
50
370
KISIC J-pierre
S2H
11'24
29'45
14'57
3.947 km/h
44.974 km/h
23.277 km/h
56'06
16'11
51
339
MORAZIN Helene
S3F
11'27
29'07
15'40
3.930 km/h
45.953 km/h
22.212 km/h
56'14
16'19
ROTC
52
364
BAHVAU Peitie
S4F
11'14
28'29
16'34
4.005 km/h
46.974 km/h
21.006 km/h
56'17
16'22
SPLACH L ISLE JOURDA
53
307
BOUCHER YVES
V1H
11'26
27'19
18'00
3.935 km/h
48.981 km/h
19.333 km/h
56'45
16'50
ROTC
54
308
BRESCIA JOSETTE
S4F
12'28
27'58
17'17
3.609 km/h
47.842 km/h
20.135 km/h
57'43
17'48
PESSAC TRI
55
333
LUCAS MICHELE
V3F
13'27
29'48
15'02
3.345 km/h
44.899 km/h
23.148 km/h
58'17
18'22
SPLACH L ISLE JOU
56
304
BINET MARTINE
S4F
12'51
30'31
14'59
3.501 km/h
43.844 km/h
23.225 km/h
58'21
18'26
57
334
MACHUT CELINE
S4F
12'55
30'28
15'03
3.483 km/h
43.916 km/h
23.122 km/h
58'26
18'31
58
343
PAILLAUGUE KARINE
S3F
11'57
27'57
18'56
3.765 km/h
47.871 km/h
18.380 km/h
58'50
18'55
59
319
DUPOUTS BERNARD
V1H
11'48
28'01
19'03
3.813 km/h
47.757 km/h
18.267 km/h
58'52
18'57
60
311
CHANSAULT Jill
S1F
10'16
33'16
15'59
4.383 km/h
40.220 km/h
21.772 km/h
59'31
19'36
61
367
D'HALLUIN Morgane
CAF
12'27
30'49
17'42
3.614 km/h
43.418 km/h
19.661 km/h
1h00'58
21'03
62
335
MARIONNEAU MARIE CLA
V2F
15'40
29'09
18'34
2.872 km/h
45.900 km/h
18.743 km/h
1h03'23
23'28
CHOLET TRI

 

Retour

Place
Dossard
Concurrent
Cat
Natation
Velo
Running
Vit.Nat.
Vit.Velo
Vit.Running
Temps
Ecart
Club
1
170
IDRIS/ANDOLFI/
SC
7'08
34'28
20'14
6.308 km/h
38.820 km/h
17.199 km/h
1h01'50
LES BUCH'BOYS
2
176
SOULE SUSBIELLE /
EM
7'46
35'45
22'15
5.793 km/h
37.426 km/h
15.640 km/h
1h05'46
3'56
PUISSANCE 3
3
180
BOURIAT/MASSE/
FA
7'29
34'22
26'15
6.013 km/h
38.933 km/h
13.257 km/h
1h08'06
6'16
BOURIAT
4
189
LEROYER/PONDELE/
M
10'06
33'47
25'30
4.455 km/h
39.605 km/h
13.647 km/h
1h09'23
7'33
LA TESTE
5
184
JOUANOLOU/PELAY-LARD
M
7'32
37'45
25'45
5.973 km/h
35.443 km/h
13.514 km/h
1h11'02
9'12
BAGNERES TRI
6
177
SANCHEZ/LABAT
V
9'20
38'57
23'17
4.821 km/h
34.351 km/h
14.946 km/h
1h11'34
9'44
ST PAUL LES DAX TRI 2
7
185
LACOMERE/SARLANDIE/
SC
8'27
39'13
23'56
5.325 km/h
34.118 km/h
14.540 km/h
1h11'36
9'46
ST PAUL LES DAX TRI 1
8
172
FERET/FERET/FERET
FA
9'22
38'50
25'03
4.804 km/h
34.454 km/h
13.892 km/h
1h13'15
11'25
PERE ET FILS
9
173
MIREMONT/FERET/FERET
SC
9'12
41'25
22'39
4.891 km/h
32.305 km/h
15.364 km/h
1h13'16
11'26
MIFEFE
10
186
GUILHEM/DUPUY/
MI
8'43
36'27
31'20
5.162 km/h
36.707 km/h
11.106 km/h
1h16'30
14'40
BERGERAC JEUNE
11
188
DUMARTIN/CLAVERIE/
EM
7'26
41'57
30'40
6.053 km/h
31.895 km/h
11.347 km/h
1h20'03
18'13
LES TOURISTES
12
179
MARTINEZ/MARTINEZ/
FA
8'59
40'26
32'17
5.009 km/h
33.091 km/h
10.779 km/h
1h21'42
19'52
RAYMOND D'HAWAI EN FAMILLE
13
175
BEAUMARD/GUIRAUD/
SC
10'53
47'20
23'45
4.134 km/h
28.267 km/h
14.652 km/h
1h21'58
20'08
BEAUGUIGUI
14
187
MONTILLEAU/GITTON/
M
9'37
42'58
32'11
4.679 km/h
31.140 km/h
10.813 km/h
1h24'46
22'56
BERGERAC SENIOR
15
178
LANDAIS/LE Roch/
F
9'05
45'27
34'14
4.954 km/h
29.438 km/h
10.165 km/h
1h28'46
26'56
LES AUSTRALIENNES
16
183
MORAZIN/PAUMIER/
M
11'05
42'30
36'45
4.060 km/h
31.482 km/h
9.469 km/h
1h30'20
28'30
ROTC 3
17
171
MARTIN/BRIGNON/ADAM
M
8'30
53'01
32'25
5.294 km/h
25.237 km/h
10.735 km/h
1h33'56
32'06
ROTC 1
18
182
COOMANS/PAPE/
F
10'59
44'57
39'34
4.097 km/h
29.766 km/h
8.795 km/h
1h35'30
33'40
LES PETITES MISS

 

Retour

Place
Dossard
Concurrent
Cat
Natation
Velo
Running
Vit.Nat.
Vit.Velo
Vit.Running
Temps
Ecart
Club
1
1
BIGNET FRANK
S3H
18'55
55'20
32'03
4.757 km/h
43.373 km/h
18.720 km/h
1h46'18
BEAUVAIS TRI
2
5
SUDRIE SYLVAIN
S1H
18'57
58'14
32'52
4.749 km/h
41.213 km/h
18.255 km/h
1h50'03
3'45
SABLES VENDEE TRI
3
370
CHUCHKO Anton
S1H
19'24
59'50
32'26
4.639 km/h
40.111 km/h
18.499 km/h
1h51'40
5'22
SABLES VENDEE TRI
4
369
VASSILIEV Ivan
S1H
19'22
57'52
35'54
4.647 km/h
41.474 km/h
16.713 km/h
1h53'08
6'50
SABLES VENDEE TRI
5
16
GUERIN ALEXANDRE
S3H
19'01
58'28
35'42
4.732 km/h
41.049 km/h
16.806 km/h
1h53'11
6'53
SABLES VENDEE TRI
6
6
JEPSON TOM
S1H
19'56
59'16
34'23
4.515 km/h
40.494 km/h
17.450 km/h
1h53'35
7'17
BRIVE TRI
7
7
FANOUARD XAVIER
S2H
22'14
58'10
33'31
4.047 km/h
41.260 km/h
17.901 km/h
1h53'55
7'37
BRIVE TRI
8
9
PIZZOL Nicolas
S1H
20'25
58'54
35'12
4.408 km/h
40.747 km/h
17.045 km/h
1h54'31
8'13
BRIVE TRI
9
365
ROYE Lionel
S2H
21'22
1h00'33
32'38
4.212 km/h
39.636 km/h
18.386 km/h
1h54'33
8'15
ST ASTIER TRI
10
251
TOBAR ORTIZ DE U CIR
S3H
19'58
1h01'13
34'09
4.507 km/h
39.205 km/h
17.569 km/h
1h55'20
9'02
ATLETICO SAN SEBASTI
11
107
LANDON Damien
S1H
20'20
1h01'51
33'15
4.426 km/h
38.803 km/h
18.045 km/h
1h55'26
9'08
SABLES VENDEE TRI
12
12
PORTE LABORDE Samuel
S2H
22'34
59'17
33'45
3.988 km/h
40.483 km/h
17.777 km/h
1h55'36
9'18
BILLERE ATHLET TRI
13
150
PERRIN SEBASTIEN
S2H
21'36
1h00'10
33'58
4.166 km/h
39.889 km/h
17.664 km/h
1h55'44
9'26
VERSAILLES TRI
14
233
BATISSOU SEBASTIEN
S2H
23'00
58'57
33'53
3.913 km/h
40.712 km/h
17.707 km/h
1h55'50
9'32
LIMOGES TRI
15
14
GUIVARC'H Laurent
S1H
19'55
1h01'21
34'39
4.518 km/h
39.119 km/h
17.316 km/h
1h55'55
9'37
SABLES VENDEE TRI
16
51
TABARANT NICOLAS
S1H
19'25
59'51
37'03
4.635 km/h
40.100 km/h
16.194 km/h
1h56'19
10'01
T M GREOUX LES BAINS
17
20
COLOMINE DAVID
S3H
23'05
58'59
34'19
3.898 km/h
40.689 km/h
17.484 km/h
1h56'23
10'05
LIMOGES TRI
18
295
ROY Florent
S1H
21'26
1h00'24
34'38
4.199 km/h
39.735 km/h
17.324 km/h
1h56'28
10'10
BRAUD TRI
19
41
ESCOULA CYRIL
S1H
19'26
59'45
37'30
4.631 km/h
40.167 km/h
16.000 km/h
1h56'41
10'23
PAU TRI
20
151
CONSTANTIN OLIVIER
S3H
20'23
1h01'35
35'00
4.415 km/h
38.971 km/h
17.142 km/h
1h56'58
10'40
VERSAILLES TRI
21
148
KERHERVE HUGO
S1H
21'34
1h00'09
35'31
4.173 km/h
39.900 km/h
16.893 km/h
1h57'14
10'56
VERSAILLES TRI
22
163
ROZAS ASINAGA IKER
S2H
23'25
58'57
34'58
3.843 km/h
40.712 km/h
17.159 km/h
1h57'20
11'02
UPNA
23
221
RIEU OLIVIER
S1H
23'33
58'12
36'05
3.821 km/h
41.237 km/h
16.628 km/h
1h57'50
11'32
VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
24
19
MIRAMBEAU GILLES
S3H
21'09
1h01'01
35'58
4.255 km/h
39.333 km/h
16.682 km/h
1h58'08
11'50
TRI CLUB CHATELLERAU
25
25
LAFERRIERE Laurent
S4H
23'40
1h00'06
34'57
3.802 km/h
39.933 km/h
17.167 km/h
1h58'43
12'25
US BERGERAC
26
266
BABEF YANNICK
S1H
23'16
1h00'21
35'27
3.868 km/h
39.768 km/h
16.925 km/h
1h59'04
12'46
CARBON BLANC TRI
27
268
BRU PASCAL
S4H
22'20
59'33
37'13
4.029 km/h
40.302 km/h
16.121 km/h
1h59'06
12'48
CARBON BLANC TRI
28
98
CULNAERT THIERRY
S3H
22'42
59'18
37'18
3.964 km/h
40.472 km/h
16.085 km/h
1h59'18
13'00
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
29
152
PETOTOT NICOLAS
S4H
23'14
58'35
37'33
3.873 km/h
40.967 km/h
15.978 km/h
1h59'22
13'04
VERSAILLES TRI
30
21
MORISSET ARNAULT
S2H
21'29
1h00'38
37'34
4.189 km/h
39.582 km/h
15.971 km/h
1h59'41
13'23
STADE POITEVIN
31
8
DURAND SIMON
S1H
22'52
58'59
37'59
3.935 km/h
40.689 km/h
15.796 km/h
1h59'50
13'32
BRIVE TRI
32
18
BELMONTE ALEXANDRE
S2H
19'18
1h01'57
39'02
4.663 km/h
38.740 km/h
15.371 km/h
2h00'17
13'59
TRIATHLETE ALBI
33
123
LEROY NICOLAS
S1H
23'13
58'34
38'31
3.876 km/h
40.978 km/h
15.577 km/h
2h00'18
14'00
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
34
17
BELMONTE JULIEN
S1H
20'03
1h00'53
39'24
4.488 km/h
39.419 km/h
15.228 km/h
2h00'20
14'02
TRIATHLETE ALBI
35
334
HUET Jeremy
S1H
22'23
59'31
38'32
4.020 km/h
40.324 km/h
15.570 km/h
2h00'26
14'08
BILLERE ATHLET TRI
36
99
ELISSEIX PIERRE
S3H
23'20
58'44
38'42
3.857 km/h
40.862 km/h
15.503 km/h
2h00'46
14'28
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
37
217
MASSONNEAU PIERRE
S1H
21'53
1h00'42
38'20
4.112 km/h
39.538 km/h
15.652 km/h
2h00'55
14'37
TRI CLUB CHATELLERAU
38
2
LORBLANCHET Marion
S1F
20'18
1h04'14
36'34
4.433 km/h
37.363 km/h
16.408 km/h
2h01'06
14'48
BEAUVAIS TRI
39
31
DE BOCK Bruno
S3H
23'46
1h00'10
37'19
3.786 km/h
39.889 km/h
16.078 km/h
2h01'15
14'57
BILLERE ATHLET TRI
40
267
BOSSION FABRICE
S4H
23'28
1h00'12
37'40
3.835 km/h
39.867 km/h
15.929 km/h
2h01'20
15'02
CARBON BLANC TRI
41
115
FOURIE BERTRAND
S3H
26'11
1h00'34
35'19
3.437 km/h
39.625 km/h
16.989 km/h
2h02'04
15'46
ASU L UNION 31
42
13
HARRISON JESSICA
S2F
20'18
1h03'34
38'14
4.433 km/h
37.755 km/h
15.693 km/h
2h02'06
15'48
POISSY TRI
43
100
GAUDIN MATTHIEU
S2H
20'56
1h03'44
37'29
4.299 km/h
37.656 km/h
16.007 km/h
2h02'09
15'51
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
44
23
ARRAYAGO STEPHANE
S3H
25'25
1h00'42
36'26
3.540 km/h
39.538 km/h
16.468 km/h
2h02'33
16'15
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
45
364
MEYER Patrick
S4H
23'09
1h01'44
37'42
3.887 km/h
38.876 km/h
15.915 km/h
2h02'35
16'17
ST ASTIER TRI
46
44
BECHT JEROME
S3H
24'14
1h00'38
37'44
3.713 km/h
39.582 km/h
15.901 km/h
2h02'36
16'18
MIRAMONT TRI
47
290
MARTIN Yann
S4H
25'33
1h01'44
35'21
3.522 km/h
38.876 km/h
16.973 km/h
2h02'38
16'20
ROUEN TRI
48
220
FAYE ANTONY
S1H
23'56
59'47
38'57
3.760 km/h
40.144 km/h
15.404 km/h
2h02'40
16'22
TRI CLUB CHATELLERAU
49
348
MAHON Paul
S3H
23'39
1h00'03
38'59
3.805 km/h
39.966 km/h
15.391 km/h
2h02'41
16'23
LA ROCHELLE TRI
50
294
GASSUAUD PATRICE
S3H
23'34
1h01'31
37'44
3.818 km/h
39.013 km/h
15.901 km/h
2h02'49
16'31
BRAUD TRI
51
52
HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE
S2H
21'15
1h03'56
38'04
4.235 km/h
37.539 km/h
15.761 km/h
2h03'15
16'57
UPNA
52
270
DULHOSTE DAVID
S2H
26'57
1h00'22
36'11
3.339 km/h
39.757 km/h
16.582 km/h
2h03'30
17'12
CARBON BLANC TRI
53
300
RODRIGUEZ J FRANCOIS
S2H
22'30
1h02'40
38'43
4.000 km/h
38.297 km/h
15.497 km/h
2h03'53
17'35
TOULOUSE TRI
54
3
DELEMER Sophie
S4F
22'29
1h01'28
40'13
4.002 km/h
39.045 km/h
14.919 km/h
2h04'10
17'52
TRIATHL'AIX
55
303
LEPETI PASCAL
S3H
25'27
1h01'49
37'18
3.536 km/h
38.824 km/h
16.085 km/h
2h04'34
18'16
TOULOUSE TRI
56
92
MANTAUX OLIVIER
S4H
24'34
1h01'38
38'26
3.663 km/h
38.939 km/h
15.611 km/h
2h04'38
18'20
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
57
227
OTAMENDI GASTANAZPI
S3H
25'38
1h01'45
37'19
3.511 km/h
38.866 km/h
16.078 km/h
2h04'42
18'24
INDEPENIENTE
58
120
GUETROT GERARD
S4H
26'06
1h00'42
38'07
3.448 km/h
39.538 km/h
15.741 km/h
2h04'55
18'37
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
59
33
MOREAU J LOUIS
V3H
27'45
59'18
37'52
3.243 km/h
40.472 km/h
15.845 km/h
2h04'55
18'37
CARBON BLANC TRI
60
382
MARTIN Patrick
S2H
21'32
1h03'37
39'48
4.179 km/h
37.725 km/h
15.075 km/h
2h04'57
18'39
CARBON BLANC TRI
61
279
THEVENON BENJAMIN
S2H
26'10
1h01'15
37'34
3.439 km/h
39.183 km/h
15.971 km/h
2h04'59
18'41
CARBON BLANC TRI
62
184
MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL
V1H
25'24
1h02'46
36'50
3.543 km/h
38.236 km/h
16.289 km/h
2h05'00
18'42
ZARAUTZKO TRI TALDEA
63
47
MAUBRAS ALAIN
V3H
24'52
1h02'12
37'58
3.619 km/h
38.585 km/h
15.803 km/h
2h05'02
18'44
SU AGEN TRI
64
293
MONCEAUX YOHANN
S4H
26'00
1h02'57
36'15
3.461 km/h
38.125 km/h
16.551 km/h
2h05'12
18'54
UAT TARBES TRI
65
73
LEKUE PENA XABI
S3H
28'45
1h00'24
36'07
3.130 km/h
39.735 km/h
16.612 km/h
2h05'16
18'58
ANTXINTXIKA BAGOIENA
66
375
GENDRON Antoine
S2H
23'45
1h00'03
41'41
3.789 km/h
39.966 km/h
14.394 km/h
2h05'29
19'11
67
277
ROUCHON CYRIL
S2H
22'54
1h00'51
41'49
3.930 km/h
39.441 km/h
14.348 km/h
2h05'34
19'16
CARBON BLANC TRI
68
142
LECONTE Samuel
S3H
23'31
1h01'31
40'36
3.827 km/h
39.013 km/h
14.778 km/h
2h05'38
19'20
US BERGERAC
69
68
PERNOT MARC
S2H
21'37
1h00'36
43'34
4.163 km/h
39.603 km/h
13.771 km/h
2h05'47
19'29
BRUYERE TRI
70
116
SAVE JEROME
S2H
23'58
1h00'45
41'32
3.755 km/h
39.506 km/h
14.446 km/h
2h06'15
19'57
ASU L UNION 31
71
371
MICHEL Mathieu
S1H
26'24
1h13'36
26'17
3.409 km/h
32.608 km/h
22.828 km/h
2h06'17
19'59
TRI CLUB CHATELLERAU
72
316
GILBERT PATRICK
V3H
26'58
1h02'12
37'09
3.337 km/h
38.585 km/h
16.150 km/h
2h06'19
20'01
CAHORS TRI
73
61
DAVID JEAN MICHEL
S4H
25'12
1h02'09
38'59
3.571 km/h
38.616 km/h
15.391 km/h
2h06'20
20'02
TCA CESTAS
74
186
OLASKOAGA GORKA
S2H
26'22
1h02'54
37'06
3.413 km/h
38.155 km/h
16.172 km/h
2h06'22
20'04
ZARAUTZKO TRI TALDEA
75
352
PENY Patrick
V1H
26'21
1h00'54
39'13
3.415 km/h
39.408 km/h
15.299 km/h
2h06'28
20'10
ARCACHON SUD BASSIN
76
310
MIGNOT ERIC
S4H
29'13
1h01'58
35'42
3.080 km/h
38.730 km/h
16.806 km/h
2h06'53
20'35
TCA CESTAS
77
40
SOULET CEDRINE
S3F
23'40
1h01'30
41'45
3.802 km/h
39.024 km/h
14.371 km/h
2h06'55
20'37
BRIVE TRI
78
178
BALANTZIAGA EKAITZ
S2H
26'28
58'44
41'50
3.400 km/h
40.862 km/h
14.342 km/h
2h07'02
20'44
ZARAUTZKO TRI TALDEA
79
140
BOS PHILIPPE
S4H
24'00
1h00'57
42'09
3.750 km/h
39.376 km/h
14.234 km/h
2h07'06
20'48
US BERGERAC
80
313
LALUCE BRUNO
V1H
25'44
1h02'01
39'26
3.497 km/h
38.699 km/h
15.215 km/h
2h07'11
20'53
TCA CESTAS
81
341
BOURSIE CEDRIC
S1H
30'18
1h01'20
35'35
2.970 km/h
39.130 km/h
16.861 km/h
2h07'13
20'55
CSA 35éme RAP
82
247
ESPITALIER Sebastien
S2H
24'44
1h02'36
40'22
3.638 km/h
38.338 km/h
14.863 km/h
2h07'42
21'24
TRIATHLETE ALBI
83
235
SCHEFFER WILLIAM
V1H
26'49
1h00'32
40'23
3.356 km/h
39.647 km/h
14.857 km/h
2h07'44
21'26
LIMOGES TRI
84
144
ROJO Philippe
V2H
26'30
1h02'54
38'21
3.396 km/h
38.155 km/h
15.645 km/h
2h07'45
21'27
US BERGERAC
85
354
BLAFCO Serge
S4H
25'18
1h01'56
40'37
3.557 km/h
38.751 km/h
14.772 km/h
2h07'51
21'33
SU AGEN TRI
86
94
BENEZET ALEXANDRE
S2H
20'45
1h04'09
42'58
4.337 km/h
37.412 km/h
13.964 km/h
2h07'52
21'34
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
87
180
ZALDUA RICARDO
V1H
25'07
1h03'02
39'50
3.583 km/h
38.075 km/h
15.062 km/h
2h07'59
21'41
ZARAUTZKO TRI TALDEA
88
125
FALATIN CHRISTOPHE
S1H
24'47
1h02'21
40'54
3.631 km/h
38.492 km/h
14.669 km/h
2h08'02
21'44
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
89
181
ETXEBERRIA IGOR
S3H
31'07
1h00'35
36'31
2.892 km/h
39.614 km/h
16.430 km/h
2h08'13
21'55
ZARAUTZKO TRI TALDEA
90
185
KORTAJARENA HARITZ
S2H
30'03
1h01'40
36'31
2.995 km/h
38.918 km/h
16.430 km/h
2h08'14
21'56
ZARAUTZKO TRI TALDEA
91
102
LAGOUCHE REMI
V1H
28'33
1h02'47
36'55
3.152 km/h
38.226 km/h
16.252 km/h
2h08'15
21'57
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
92
250
GALARRA Errazkin
S3H
28'25
1h00'42
39'16
3.167 km/h
39.538 km/h
15.280 km/h
2h08'23
22'05
UKE TRI
93
45
RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN
S2H
26'08
1h03'00
39'22
3.443 km/h
38.095 km/h
15.241 km/h
2h08'30
22'12
MIRAMONT TRI
94
245
KAUFMANN Willy
S3H
26'05
1h02'01
40'37
3.450 km/h
38.699 km/h
14.772 km/h
2h08'43
22'25
CAPBRETON TRI
95
275
MEYNARD STEPHANE
S3H
26'12
1h01'53
40'43
3.435 km/h
38.782 km/h
14.735 km/h
2h08'48
22'30
CARBON BLANC TRI
96
355
MARTIN Philippe
S4H
25'47
1h02'17
40'45
3.490 km/h
38.533 km/h
14.723 km/h
2h08'49
22'31
ASU L UNION 31
97
114
DELMAS VINCENT
S2H
23'42
1h04'45
40'23
3.797 km/h
37.065 km/h
14.857 km/h
2h08'50
22'32
ASU L UNION 31
98
324
LANCHANTIN GERARD
V3H
31'03
1h00'38
37'12
2.898 km/h
39.582 km/h
16.129 km/h
2h08'53
22'35
AS BAYONNE TRI
99
272
FONTEYRAUD FRANCK
S4H
27'51
1h01'13
39'55
3.231 km/h
39.205 km/h
15.031 km/h
2h08'59
22'41
CARBON BLANC TRI
100
138
ARTUS FABIEN
S3H
23'54
1h01'04
44'02
3.765 km/h
39.301 km/h
13.626 km/h
2h09'00
22'42
LOURDES TRI
101
344
SEMPE LAURENT
S4H
23'51
1h01'23
44'08
3.773 km/h
39.098 km/h
13.595 km/h
2h09'22
23'04
CA PERIGUEUX TRI
102
265
BRUNE HERVE
S4H
29'56
1h01'38
37'50
3.006 km/h
38.939 km/h
15.859 km/h
2h09'24
23'06
BISCAROSSE OLYMP TRI
103
325
LANCHANTIN SYLVAIN
S1H
23'37
1h07'58
37'52
3.810 km/h
35.311 km/h
15.845 km/h
2h09'27
23'09
AS BAYONNE TRI
104
97
BLIN CLAUDE
S2H
24'46
1h02'36
42'07
3.633 km/h
38.338 km/h
14.246 km/h
2h09'29
23'11
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
105
207
SAVIO ALAIN
V1H
28'09
1h03'09
38'14
3.197 km/h
38.004 km/h
15.693 km/h
2h09'32
23'14
SU AGEN TRI
106
143
LESCURE Stephane
S3H
25'57
1h03'26
40'10
3.468 km/h
37.834 km/h
14.937 km/h
2h09'33
23'15
US BERGERAC
107
75
TENCE DAVID
S3H
29'06
59'57
40'33
3.092 km/h
40.033 km/h
14.796 km/h
2h09'36
23'18
ROTC
108
129
CHIRON STEVE
S2H
26'43
1h02'22
40'37
3.368 km/h
38.482 km/h
14.772 km/h
2h09'42
23'24
CHOLET TRI
109
244
LASPLACES MATHIEU
S1H
28'44
1h02'33
38'37
3.132 km/h
38.369 km/h
15.537 km/h
2h09'54
23'36
PAU TRI
110
49
CHOUTEAU DAMIEN
S2H
26'04
1h03'33
40'27
3.452 km/h
37.765 km/h
14.833 km/h
2h10'04
23'46
CHOLET TRI
111
200
BEYLOT FREDERIC
S4H
23'36
1h03'50
42'44
3.813 km/h
37.597 km/h
14.040 km/h
2h10'10
23'52
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
112
201
DURAND PATRICE
S3H
26'34
1h02'47
40'50
3.387 km/h
38.226 km/h
14.693 km/h
2h10'11
23'53
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
113
199
TALBOT Robert
V1H
30'11
59'11
40'52
2.981 km/h
40.551 km/h
14.681 km/h
2h10'14
23'56
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
114
137
AMET THIERRY
V1H
28'42
1h00'41
40'55
3.135 km/h
39.549 km/h
14.663 km/h
2h10'18
24'00
PAU TRI
115
342
COATRINE RICHAR
S3H
27'13
1h02'07
40'59
3.306 km/h
38.636 km/h
14.640 km/h
2h10'19
24'01
UAT TARBES TRI
116
154
CHEVALIER THIERRY
V1H
30'26
1h01'29
38'34
2.957 km/h
39.034 km/h
15.557 km/h
2h10'29
24'11
CAHORS TRI
117
260
BRUEL Florence
S3F
25'23
1h03'38
41'32
3.545 km/h
37.716 km/h
14.446 km/h
2h10'33
24'15
TC MONTAUBAN
118
274
GUEGUEN DIDIER
S3H
28'32
1h02'54
39'12
3.154 km/h
38.155 km/h
15.306 km/h
2h10'38
24'20
CARBON BLANC TRI
119
119
ESPERT PIERRE
S3H
26'35
1h02'50
41'16
3.385 km/h
38.196 km/h
14.539 km/h
2h10'41
24'23
CA BEGLAIS TRI
120
219
LEFEBVRE PASCAL
S4H
29'50
1h01'55
39'03
3.016 km/h
38.761 km/h
15.364 km/h
2h10'48
24'30
TRI CLUB CHATELLERAU
121
229
IGLESIA CHAMARRO JOS
S3H
23'18
1h05'48
41'47
3.862 km/h
36.474 km/h
14.359 km/h
2h10'53
24'35
HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUE
122
188
BOUDIN BRUNO
S3H
29'45
1h02'03
39'23
3.025 km/h
38.678 km/h
15.234 km/h
2h11'11
24'53
T.A.M.
123
231
SALLERON LAURENT
V1H
24'24
1h00'35
46'15
3.688 km/h
39.614 km/h
12.972 km/h
2h11'14
24'56
AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIR
124
183
GAZTANARES UNAI
S3H
27'06
1h02'21
41'48
3.321 km/h
38.492 km/h
14.354 km/h
2h11'15
24'57
ZARAUTZKO TRI TALDEA
125
173
DAUDE JEAN MARC
V1H
28'06
1h03'17
39'55
3.202 km/h
37.924 km/h
15.031 km/h
2h11'18
25'00
CA BEGLAIS TRI
126
76
MORAZIN MATHIAS
S3H
28'59
1h02'25
39'58
3.105 km/h
38.451 km/h
15.012 km/h
2h11'22
25'04
ROTC
127
327
PETRISSANS PHILIPPE
S3H
29'31
1h03'21
38'31
3.049 km/h
37.884 km/h
15.577 km/h
2h11'23
25'05
AS BAYONNE TRI
128
252
IDIGORAS LAZAGA AITO
S2H
29'28
1h02'12
39'58
3.054 km/h
38.585 km/h
15.012 km/h
2h11'38
25'20
S V C
129
264
CONDOU Damien
S2H
29'46
1h01'53
40'05
3.023 km/h
38.782 km/h
14.968 km/h
2h11'44
25'26
BISCAROSSE OLYMP TRI
130
309
SPITERI DANIEL
S4H
29'36
1h02'04
40'13
3.040 km/h
38.668 km/h
14.919 km/h
2h11'53
25'35
TCA CESTAS
131
259
LABANT ROMEO
S1H
23'04
1h07'26
41'45
3.901 km/h
35.590 km/h
14.371 km/h
2h12'15
25'57
AUCH TRI
132
80
GARCIA STEPHANE
S4H
29'23
1h02'29
40'39
3.062 km/h
38.410 km/h
14.760 km/h
2h12'31
26'13
TRI ROYAN.
133
88
MENTREL RAPHAEL
S3H
30'31
1h03'11
38'51
2.949 km/h
37.984 km/h
15.444 km/h
2h12'33
26'15
TRI ROYAN.
134
253
MARSOLLIER SONIA
S3F
24'42
1h04'32
43'22
3.643 km/h
37.190 km/h
13.835 km/h
2h12'36
26'18
TRI OLYMP CLUB CESSO
135
206
COURRIE PASCAL
S4H
27'44
1h01'46
43'10
3.245 km/h
38.855 km/h
13.899 km/h
2h12'40
26'22
SU AGEN TRI
136
271
DUMEZIL PHILIPPE
S3H
26'16
1h01'45
44'45
3.426 km/h
38.866 km/h
13.407 km/h
2h12'46
26'28
CARBON BLANC TRI
137
175
BERAZALUZE ION INAKI
S2H
27'17
1h06'38
38'56
3.298 km/h
36.018 km/h
15.410 km/h
2h12'51
26'33
ZARAUTZKO TRI TALDEA
138
177
ARANBERRIA ANDER
S3H
27'41
1h05'59
39'17
3.251 km/h
36.372 km/h
15.273 km/h
2h12'57
26'39
ZARAUTZKO TRI TALDEA
139
255
DUCONGE CHARLY
V1H
25'35
1h03'24
44'06
3.517 km/h
37.854 km/h
13.605 km/h
2h13'05
26'47
TCA CESTAS
140
15
CLAVERY ERIK
S1H
28'56
1h04'31
39'39
3.110 km/h
37.199 km/h
15.132 km/h
2h13'06
26'48
TRI ROYAN.
141
82
ARBEILLE CYRILLE
S3H
28'10
1h05'23
39'34
3.195 km/h
36.706 km/h
15.164 km/h
2h13'07
26'49
TRI ROYAN.
142
350
BERTONETCHE Frederic
S4H
29'01
1h04'33
39'34
3.101 km/h
37.180 km/h
15.164 km/h
2h13'08
26'50
LESPARRE TRI
143
22
DUPUY MARIE
S3F
24'45
1h04'20
44'07
3.636 km/h
37.305 km/h
13.600 km/h
2h13'12
26'54
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
144
81
BARTHELEMY HUGO
S2H
30'50
1h02'41
39'51
2.918 km/h
38.287 km/h
15.056 km/h
2h13'22
27'04
TRI ROYAN.
145
59
TANGUY CHRISTOPHE
S4H
27'58
1h05'34
39'50
3.218 km/h
36.603 km/h
15.062 km/h
2h13'22
27'04
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
146
281
ABAUZIT ERIC
V2H
28'00
1h05'20
40'06
3.214 km/h
36.734 km/h
14.962 km/h
2h13'26
27'08
AL LAYRAC TRI
147
132
JOLY LIONEL
S2H
26'13
1h07'09
40'25
3.432 km/h
35.740 km/h
14.845 km/h
2h13'47
27'29
EUSKOMAN
148
299
DUCONGE ETIENNE
V1H
27'29
1h03'56
42'29
3.274 km/h
37.539 km/h
14.123 km/h
2h13'54
27'36
TCA CESTAS
149
203
BIDAN J Pierre
V1H
28'19
1h02'57
42'43
3.178 km/h
38.125 km/h
14.046 km/h
2h13'59
27'41
SU AGEN TRI
150
317
MADRAY DIDIER
V2H
27'59
1h03'22
42'39
3.216 km/h
37.874 km/h
14.067 km/h
2h14'00
27'42
BILLERE ATHLET TRI
151
304
BACHELART JEREMI
S2H
25'45
1h05'48
42'29
3.495 km/h
36.474 km/h
14.123 km/h
2h14'02
27'44
TOULOUSE TRI
152
127
JOLLY MAXIME
S2H
26'52
1h02'25
44'46
3.349 km/h
38.451 km/h
13.402 km/h
2h14'03
27'45
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
153
204
LACOURT YVAN
V4H
27'49
1h01'41
44'38
3.235 km/h
38.908 km/h
13.442 km/h
2h14'08
27'50
SU AGEN TRI
154
36
DUFAU DANIEL
S4H
31'14
1h00'30
42'25
2.881 km/h
39.669 km/h
14.145 km/h
2h14'09
27'51
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
155
366
FASSORA Guillaume
S1H
26'36
1h04'52
42'54
3.383 km/h
36.998 km/h
13.986 km/h
2h14'22
28'04
ST ASTIER TRI
156
121
NAVAILLES CHRISTIAN
V2H
27'03
1h04'54
42'36
3.327 km/h
36.979 km/h
14.084 km/h
2h14'33
28'15
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
157
336
DHELIAT BENJAMIN
S1H
27'37
1h03'53
43'18
3.258 km/h
37.568 km/h
13.856 km/h
2h14'48
28'30
CARBON BLANC TRI
158
321
CHARDON STEPHANE
S3H
29'16
1h02'43
42'51
3.075 km/h
38.267 km/h
14.002 km/h
2h14'50
28'32
AS BAYONNE TRI
159
263
FERRANDO Gilles
V2H
28'57
1h02'16
43'39
3.108 km/h
38.543 km/h
13.745 km/h
2h14'52
28'34
BISCAROSSE OLYMP TRI
160
74
LANEE DAMIEN
S3H
31'45
1h04'07
39'07
2.834 km/h
37.431 km/h
15.338 km/h
2h14'59
28'41
ROTC
161
301
FAVREAU MICHEL
S4H
27'02
1h06'45
41'14
3.329 km/h
35.955 km/h
14.551 km/h
2h15'01
28'43
TOULOUSE TRI
162
330
NANCHE J CLAUDE
S4H
28'35
1h02'57
43'31
3.148 km/h
38.125 km/h
13.787 km/h
2h15'03
28'45
TOAC TRI
163
298
STEFFE JEROME
S3H
28'52
1h02'41
43'41
3.117 km/h
38.287 km/h
13.735 km/h
2h15'14
28'56
TCA CESTAS
164
225
ESPOUNE MAXIME
S1H
28'03
1h03'32
43'43
3.208 km/h
37.775 km/h
13.724 km/h
2h15'18
29'00
VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
165
133
COURNUT JOEL
V2H
31'28
1h04'39
39'12
2.860 km/h
37.122 km/h
15.306 km/h
2h15'19
29'01
AS BAYONNE TRI
166
202
MAILLET PHILIPPE
S3H
30'00
1h03'11
42'10
3.000 km/h
37.984 km/h
14.229 km/h
2h15'21
29'03
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
167
126
MARTIN STEPHANE
V1H
25'14
1h04'18
46'04
3.566 km/h
37.325 km/h
13.024 km/h
2h15'36
29'18
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
168
197
ROY PHILIPPE
V2H
30'20
1h01'36
43'46
2.967 km/h
38.961 km/h
13.709 km/h
2h15'42
29'24
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
169
261
FICHOUX Gwenael
S3H
26'02
1h03'13
46'30
3.457 km/h
37.964 km/h
12.903 km/h
2h15'45
29'27
ARCACHON SUD BASSIN
170
289
MARTIN DANIEL
V1H
31'41
1h04'33
39'35
2.840 km/h
37.180 km/h
15.157 km/h
2h15'49
29'31
AL LAYRAC TRI
171
147
CARPONCIN XAVIER
S2H
32'19
1h03'38
39'56
2.784 km/h
37.716 km/h
15.025 km/h
2h15'53
29'35
PAU TRI
172
216
METAIS CHRISTOPHE
S4H
29'15
1h06'25
40'19
3.076 km/h
36.135 km/h
14.882 km/h
2h15'59
29'41
TRI CLUB CHATELLERAU
173
218
MEUNIER TONY
S4H
26'40
1h04'49
44'38
3.375 km/h
37.027 km/h
13.442 km/h
2h16'07
29'49
TRI CLUB CHATELLERAU
174
165
LAURENT SYDNEY
S3H
28'55
1h04'51
42'57
3.112 km/h
37.008 km/h
13.969 km/h
2h16'43
30'25
LOURDES TRI
175
238
CHOPARD Sylvain
S4H
29'32
1h03'31
43'43
3.047 km/h
37.785 km/h
13.724 km/h
2h16'46
30'28
TC MONTAUBAN
176
110
LANDAIS CHRISTOPHE
S4H
30'07
1h01'39
45'17
2.988 km/h
38.929 km/h
13.249 km/h
2h17'03
30'45
SABLES VENDEE TRI
177
196
ALBLOIS GERARD
V1H
31'11
1h04'51
41'08
2.886 km/h
37.008 km/h
14.586 km/h
2h17'10
30'52
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
178
191
DEFFRENNES Dimitri
V1H
32'03
1h04'08
41'02
2.808 km/h
37.422 km/h
14.622 km/h
2h17'13
30'55
T.A.M.
179
349
BALUTO Stephane
S3H
32'21
1h03'56
41'05
2.782 km/h
37.539 km/h
14.604 km/h
2h17'22
31'04
LESPARRE TRI
180
24
MARTIN Lolita
S1F
27'11
1h07'05
43'07
3.310 km/h
35.776 km/h
13.915 km/h
2h17'23
31'05
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
181
322
CORMIER BERNARD
V3H
31'56
1h04'16
41'34
2.818 km/h
37.344 km/h
14.434 km/h
2h17'46
31'28
AS BAYONNE TRI
182
30
DELRIEU LUDIVINE
S2F
24'04
1h07'18
46'26
3.739 km/h
35.661 km/h
12.921 km/h
2h17'48
31'30
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
183
101
LAGARDE PATRICE
V2H
26'50
1h05'15
45'44
3.354 km/h
36.781 km/h
13.119 km/h
2h17'49
31'31
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
184
87
MERIGUET JEAN CHRIS
S3H
30'49
1h05'23
41'39
2.920 km/h
36.706 km/h
14.405 km/h
2h17'51
31'33
TRI ROYAN.
185
318
BRUEL J MICHEL
S4H
32'16
1h03'48
41'58
2.789 km/h
37.617 km/h
14.297 km/h
2h18'02
31'44
BILLERE ATHLET TRI
186
367
LAGREZE David
S3H
27'23
1h08'47
41'53
3.286 km/h
34.892 km/h
14.325 km/h
2h18'03
31'45
ST ASTIER TRI
187
103
BIZZARI PASCAL
V1H
31'23
1h04'40
42'10
2.867 km/h
37.113 km/h
14.229 km/h
2h18'13
31'55
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
188
161
VIGNAL ARNAUD
S4H
30'23
1h05'41
42'15
2.962 km/h
36.538 km/h
14.201 km/h
2h18'19
32'01
LOURDES TRI
189
320
CRISTOBAL Sebastien
S3H
28'14
1h05'10
44'56
3.187 km/h
36.828 km/h
13.353 km/h
2h18'20
32'02
BILLERE ATHLET TRI
190
302
FAGES MICHEL
V1H
27'36
1h08'43
42'07
3.260 km/h
34.926 km/h
14.246 km/h
2h18'26
32'08
TOULOUSE TRI
191
106
JURGES LAURENT
V1H
27'22
1h05'56
45'20
3.288 km/h
36.400 km/h
13.235 km/h
2h18'38
32'20
SABLES VENDEE TRI
192
195
GONZALES ANGEL
S4H
30'56
1h05'28
42'26
2.909 km/h
36.659 km/h
14.139 km/h
2h18'50
32'32
LOURDES TRI
193
326
LATAILLADE STEPHANE
S3H
27'43
1h05'38
45'32
3.247 km/h
36.566 km/h
13.177 km/h
2h18'53
32'35
AS BAYONNE TRI
194
237
NAVARO Thierry
S3H
29'53
1h04'13
44'57
3.011 km/h
37.373 km/h
13.348 km/h
2h19'03
32'45
TC MONTAUBAN
195
176
ALKORTA IBAI
S2H
27'27
1h06'12
45'32
3.278 km/h
36.253 km/h
13.177 km/h
2h19'11
32'53
ZARAUTZKO TRI TALDEA
196
328
WASCHEUL PASCAL
S4H
26'25
1h07'13
45'46
3.406 km/h
35.705 km/h
13.109 km/h
2h19'24
33'06
AS BAYONNE TRI
197
205
PAILLEX CLAUDE
V3H
29'44
1h02'05
47'37
3.026 km/h
38.657 km/h
12.600 km/h
2h19'26
33'08
SU AGEN TRI
198
187
AZKORBEBEITIA MICKEL
S2H
31'02
1h04'54
43'42
2.900 km/h
36.979 km/h
13.729 km/h
2h19'38
33'20
SCV SEGURIDAD
199
190
HUCHET BERTRAND
V1H
35'30
1h06'13
37'57
2.535 km/h
36.244 km/h
15.810 km/h
2h19'40
33'22
T.A.M.
200
169
DESHAYES GUILLAUME
S3H
30'37
1h10'31
38'35
2.939 km/h
34.034 km/h
15.550 km/h
2h19'43
33'25
AS BARETOUNAISE
201
122
TASTET J FRANCOIS
V3H
31'19
1h04'34
43'52
2.873 km/h
37.170 km/h
13.677 km/h
2h19'45
33'27
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
202
35
LE HEN DAVID
S3H
30'09
1h34'31
15'15
2.985 km/h
25.392 km/h
39.344 km/h
2h19'55
33'37
TRI. SUD 18
203
376
MAZIERE Patrick
V1H
27'18
1h13'07
39'37
3.296 km/h
32.824 km/h
15.145 km/h
2h20'02
33'44
CAPBRETON TRI
204
93
MONDOR THIERRY
V1H
27'14
1h04'22
48'30
3.304 km/h
37.286 km/h
12.371 km/h
2h20'06
33'48
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
205
378
TEOFILI Fabrice
V2H
28'47
1h09'15
42'23
3.126 km/h
34.657 km/h
14.156 km/h
2h20'25
34'07
TOULOUSE TRI
206
339
MARTINE MICHEL
S4H
31'00
1h07'05
42'23
2.903 km/h
35.776 km/h
14.156 km/h
2h20'28
34'10
AL LAYRAC TRI
207
232
HOUCADE ERIC
S4H
30'57
1h04'57
44'38
2.907 km/h
36.951 km/h
13.442 km/h
2h20'32
34'14
TRI CLUB TTC
208
288
LARROY CHRISTOPHE
V1H
32'05
1h04'11
44'25
2.805 km/h
37.392 km/h
13.508 km/h
2h20'41
34'23
AL LAYRAC TRI
209
242
RICHAUDEAU Olivier
S3H
29'05
1h06'45
45'21
3.094 km/h
35.955 km/h
13.230 km/h
2h21'11
34'53
LA ROCHELLE TRI
210
26
SAMSON MURIEL
S1F
23'43
1h10'29
47'01
3.794 km/h
34.050 km/h
12.761 km/h
2h21'13
34'55
US CRETEIL TRI
211
380
IRIBAR Anton
S2H
32'23
1h07'45
41'07
2.779 km/h
35.424 km/h
14.592 km/h
2h21'15
34'57
ZUMAIAVO EUSKADI
212
306
LEVRAI Michel
S4H
36'43
1h05'04
39'31
2.451 km/h
36.885 km/h
15.183 km/h
2h21'18
35'00
CA PERIGUEUX TRI
213
58
BEBIEN CHRISTOPHE
S4H
28'28
1h07'55
45'10
3.161 km/h
35.337 km/h
13.284 km/h
2h21'33
35'15
UAT TARBES TRI
214
160
NIETO PHILIPPE
S4H
32'10
1h08'41
40'46
2.797 km/h
34.942 km/h
14.717 km/h
2h21'37
35'19
MESSIER DOWNTY
215
283
AMIOT CATHERINE
S4F
29'29
1h06'46
45'39
3.052 km/h
35.946 km/h
13.143 km/h
2h21'54
35'36
AL LAYRAC TRI
216
230
MOREL Olivier
S2H
33'11
1h08'37
40'27
2.712 km/h
34.976 km/h
14.833 km/h
2h22'15
35'57
TRI ROYAN.
217
28
DUFAU NATHALIE
S4F
29'49
1h06'15
46'16
3.018 km/h
36.226 km/h
12.968 km/h
2h22'20
36'02
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
218
240
SANCHEZ VINCENT
S2H
25'20
1h10'27
46'45
3.552 km/h
34.066 km/h
12.834 km/h
2h22'32
36'14
BRIVE TRI
219
62
PELAY LARDIES LAUREN
S3F
25'58
1h08'19
48'23
3.465 km/h
35.130 km/h
12.400 km/h
2h22'40
36'22
BAGNERES TRI
220
373
SALDANA Michel
V1H
29'25
1h06'33
46'51
3.059 km/h
36.063 km/h
12.806 km/h
2h22'49
36'31
UAT TARBES TRI
221
331
SEMINARIO Apestegui
S4H
31'12
1h10'11
41'47
2.884 km/h
34.196 km/h
14.359 km/h
2h23'10
36'52
HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUE
222
329
SERE Emmaunuel
S3H
27'04
1h10'02
46'17
3.325 km/h
34.269 km/h
12.963 km/h
2h23'23
37'05
TCA CESTAS
223
223
BESSIERES PHILIPPE
V1H
37'01
1h05'36
40'48
2.431 km/h
36.585 km/h
14.705 km/h
2h23'25
37'07
VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
224
134
GALLICE FABIEN
S1H
27'54
1h14'46
40'51
3.225 km/h
32.099 km/h
14.687 km/h
2h23'31
37'13
ALE ECHIROLLES TRI
225
236
PLOYEZ BENOIT
S3H
34'14
1h06'47
42'36
2.629 km/h
35.937 km/h
14.084 km/h
2h23'37
37'19
TC MONTAUBAN
226
135
PICHON LAURENT
S4H
32'31
1h10'15
41'07
2.767 km/h
34.163 km/h
14.592 km/h
2h23'53
37'35
TOULOUSE TRI
227
172
DOCQUIER STEPHANE
S2H
27'35
1h08'50
47'34
3.262 km/h
34.866 km/h
12.613 km/h
2h23'59
37'41
URKIROLAK
228
258
MOUREY Stephane
S4H
28'08
1h07'52
48'01
3.199 km/h
35.363 km/h
12.495 km/h
2h24'01
37'43
BILLERE ATHLET TRI
229
86
CHABEAU ETIENNE
S2H
32'58
1h10'10
41'01
2.730 km/h
34.204 km/h
14.628 km/h
2h24'09
37'51
TRI ROYAN.
230
84
RENOUX ERIC
S2H
31'04
1h06'46
46'34
2.896 km/h
35.946 km/h
12.884 km/h
2h24'24
38'06
TRI ROYAN.
231
297
BUE NICOLAS
S2H
33'20
1h09'30
41'58
2.700 km/h
34.532 km/h
14.297 km/h
2h24'48
38'30
TOULOUSE TRI
232
356
BERGOUGNOUS J-luc
S4H
34'32
1h08'42
41'40
2.606 km/h
34.934 km/h
14.400 km/h
2h24'54
38'36
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
233
130
GENET SYLVAIN
S2H
34'00
1h06'47
44'28
2.647 km/h
35.937 km/h
13.493 km/h
2h25'15
38'57
CHOLET TRI
234
282
ALLEZY FRANCK
S3H
24'30
1h16'02
44'46
3.673 km/h
31.565 km/h
13.402 km/h
2h25'18
39'00
AL LAYRAC TRI
235
280
VEZIN JEROME
S3H
25'29
1h04'07
55'52
3.531 km/h
37.431 km/h
10.739 km/h
2h25'28
39'10
CARBON BLANC TRI
236
29
BAUDOT ALEXIANE
S3F
29'04
1h09'43
46'56
3.096 km/h
34.425 km/h
12.784 km/h
2h25'43
39'25
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
237
314
RAUBER FRANCOIS
V2H
35'58
1h08'07
41'51
2.502 km/h
35.233 km/h
14.336 km/h
2h25'56
39'38
TCA CESTAS
238
248
FOURCADE J PIERRE
V5H
34'35
1h08'46
42'44
2.602 km/h
34.900 km/h
14.040 km/h
2h26'05
39'47
SPLACH L ISLE JOURDA
239
71
DELMAS J CLAUDE
V1H
30'04
1h12'17
43'49
2.993 km/h
33.202 km/h
13.693 km/h
2h26'10
39'52
CA BEGLAIS TRI
240
312
GENGOUX YOHANN
S2H
31'35
1h08'45
45'58
2.849 km/h
34.909 km/h
13.052 km/h
2h26'18
40'00
TCA CESTAS
241
162
CAVE J FRANCOIS
S3H
25'49
1h06'28
54'04
3.486 km/h
36.108 km/h
11.097 km/h
2h26'21
40'03
TOULOUSE TRI
242
63
LAIGLE GUILLAUME
S3H
32'47
1h06'57
46'41
2.745 km/h
35.847 km/h
12.852 km/h
2h26'25
40'07
TCA CESTAS
243
273
FRETARD LAURENT
V1H
30'40
1h12'31
43'23
2.934 km/h
33.095 km/h
13.830 km/h
2h26'34
40'16
CARBON BLANC TRI
244
27
SUTRA MARIANNE
V1F
27'34
1h08'46
50'30
3.264 km/h
34.900 km/h
11.881 km/h
2h26'50
40'32
PAU TRI
245
308
MARTINET FRANCOIS
S3H
30'02
1h12'53
44'11
2.996 km/h
32.929 km/h
13.579 km/h
2h27'06
40'48
TCA CESTAS
246
189
JOURDE CHRISTOPHE
S3H
30'13
1h07'46
49'17
2.978 km/h
35.415 km/h
12.174 km/h
2h27'16
40'58
T.A.M.
247
89
POIRIER BRUNO
V2H
35'20
1h10'35
41'30
2.547 km/h
34.002 km/h
14.457 km/h
2h27'25
41'07
TRI ROYAN.
248
193
GOUDIER Pascal
S3H
31'06
1h06'43
49'54
2.893 km/h
35.973 km/h
12.024 km/h
2h27'43
41'25
UAT TARBES TRI
249
379
PENICAUD Cedric
S2H
32'57
1h10'19
44'29
2.731 km/h
34.131 km/h
13.488 km/h
2h27'45
41'27
CA BEGLAIS TRI
250
167
SOULE SUSBIELLE J FR
S4H
28'02
1h05'23
54'51
3.210 km/h
36.706 km/h
10.938 km/h
2h28'16
41'58
T.A.M.
251
69
POIRIER YVES
V2H
34'02
1h07'09
47'06
2.644 km/h
35.740 km/h
12.738 km/h
2h28'17
41'59
LA ROCHELLE TRI
252
153
FAUTHOUS JEAN JACQUE
V1H
29'07
1h08'30
50'43
3.091 km/h
35.036 km/h
11.830 km/h
2h28'20
42'02
HAGETMAU TRI
253
335
ARRARAS ORTIGOSA JOS
S4H
31'39
1h07'33
49'36
2.843 km/h
35.529 km/h
12.096 km/h
2h28'48
42'30
TRIATLON OLIMPICO
254
83
MENU DIDIER
V3H
33'00
1h10'17
45'48
2.727 km/h
34.147 km/h
13.100 km/h
2h29'05
42'47
TRI ROYAN.
255
381
IRIBAREN Ricardo
S3H
29'59
1h13'50
45'22
3.001 km/h
32.505 km/h
13.225 km/h
2h29'11
42'53
HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUE
256
91
LOPEZ CEDRIC
S1H
33'01
1h10'21
45'51
2.725 km/h
34.115 km/h
13.086 km/h
2h29'13
42'55
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
257
158
MAILLARD SEBASTIEN
S3H
32'00
1h11'12
46'04
2.812 km/h
33.707 km/h
13.024 km/h
2h29'16
42'58
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
258
155
CUQ Christian
V4H
32'14
1h04'08
53'18
2.792 km/h
37.422 km/h
11.257 km/h
2h29'40
43'22
TRIATHLETE ALBI
259
64
MALAURIE CHRISTIAN
V1H
36'58
1h05'41
47'02
2.434 km/h
36.538 km/h
12.756 km/h
2h29'41
43'23
ARCACHON SUD BASSIN
260
307
LOUSTAU DENIS
V2H
31'13
1h09'57
48'41
2.883 km/h
34.310 km/h
12.324 km/h
2h29'51
43'33
TCA CESTAS
261
85
RENAUD JEROME
S1H
32'26
59'26
57'59
2.774 km/h
40.381 km/h
10.347 km/h
2h29'51
43'33
TRI ROYAN.
262
362
CARATTI Charles
V2H
30'30
1h09'40
49'43
2.950 km/h
34.449 km/h
12.068 km/h
2h29'53
43'35
TCA CESTAS
263
66
FOSSE MICHEL
V1H
32'28
1h10'50
46'36
2.772 km/h
33.882 km/h
12.875 km/h
2h29'54
43'36
MAT 72
264
285
DESTAINVILLE SYLVAIN
S2H
31'31
1h10'37
47'48
2.855 km/h
33.986 km/h
12.552 km/h
2h29'56
43'38
AL LAYRAC TRI
265
141
CHATTE Michel
V3H
32'49
1h08'29
48'39
2.742 km/h
35.045 km/h
12.332 km/h
2h29'57
43'39
US BERGERAC
266
211
LANDAIS Nathalie
S4F
29'57
1h01'43
58'38
3.005 km/h
38.887 km/h
10.233 km/h
2h30'18
44'00
SABLES VENDEE TRI
267
228
MELOT CYRIL
S2H
30'38
1h16'48
42'54
2.937 km/h
31.250 km/h
13.986 km/h
2h30'20
44'02
BESANCON
268
32
BARRAINKUA SAG. ASIE
V1H
34'29
1h12'52
43'26
2.609 km/h
32.936 km/h
13.814 km/h
2h30'47
44'29
ANTXINTXIKA BAGOIENA
269
168
LAGARRIGUE ALAIN
V4H
31'15
1h12'42
47'00
2.880 km/h
33.012 km/h
12.765 km/h
2h30'57
44'39
TCA CESTAS
270
239
BELEGUIC GUILLAUME
S2H
38'03
1h09'41
43'25
2.365 km/h
34.441 km/h
13.819 km/h
2h31'09
44'51
TC MONTAUBAN
271
96
GAMEL Christelle
S2F
30'15
1h13'23
47'36
2.975 km/h
32.704 km/h
12.605 km/h
2h31'14
44'56
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
272
215
BALANDRAUT ERIC
S3H
29'18
1h06'51
55'07
3.071 km/h
35.901 km/h
10.885 km/h
2h31'16
44'58
TCA CESTAS
273
243
DAROS ROBERT
V1H
35'26
1h10'27
47'06
2.539 km/h
34.066 km/h
12.738 km/h
2h32'59
46'41
ASPTT MARMANDE TRI
274
46
MARIE YANN
V1H
33'55
1h13'39
45'33
2.653 km/h
32.586 km/h
13.172 km/h
2h33'07
46'49
MIRAMONT TRI
275
338
CHAUVET PATRICK
V1H
36'46
1h13'34
42'59
2.447 km/h
32.623 km/h
13.958 km/h
2h33'19
47'01
TOAC TRI
276
254
MENU CHRISTOPHE
S3H
33'44
1h12'07
48'02
2.667 km/h
33.279 km/h
12.491 km/h
2h33'53
47'35
POITIERS
277
56
PINTON BENOIT
S2H
31'46
1h13'31
48'39
2.833 km/h
32.645 km/h
12.332 km/h
2h33'56
47'38
CA BEGLAIS TRI
278
213
LAMONZIE VINCENT
S2H
33'18
1h13'25
47'15
2.702 km/h
32.690 km/h
12.698 km/h
2h33'58
47'40
TOAC TRI
279
43
JAMET HERVE
S4H
33'06
1h13'40
47'15
2.719 km/h
32.579 km/h
12.698 km/h
2h34'01
47'43
AS BARETOUNAISE
280
359
ARANCON J-manuel
S4H
34'39
1h12'05
47'21
2.597 km/h
33.294 km/h
12.671 km/h
2h34'05
47'47
HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUE
281
194
NICOLAU PIERRE
V4H
34'51
1h14'45
45'09
2.582 km/h
32.107 km/h
13.289 km/h
2h34'45
48'27
LOURDES TRI
282
305
ROUX AMANDINE
S1F
32'01
1h16'08
46'48
2.811 km/h
31.523 km/h
12.820 km/h
2h34'57
48'39
TOULOUSE TRI
283
257
MONLUN ERIC
V1H
37'00
1h14'42
43'20
2.432 km/h
32.128 km/h
13.846 km/h
2h35'02
48'44
PAU TRI
284
276
PEIRCE ROB
S4H
27'39
1h19'38
48'29
3.254 km/h
30.138 km/h
12.375 km/h
2h35'46
49'28
CARBON BLANC TRI
285
368
LACAUD Eric
V2H
33'36
1h11'31
50'48
2.678 km/h
33.558 km/h
11.811 km/h
2h35'55
49'37
ST ASTIER TRI
286
192
GENURIN Hugues
S4H
36'37
1h09'31
51'18
2.457 km/h
34.524 km/h
11.695 km/h
2h37'26
51'08
BISCAROSSE OLYMP TRI
287
353
POUTS Bernard
V1H
35'32
1h16'54
45'03
2.532 km/h
31.209 km/h
13.318 km/h
2h37'29
51'11
ARCACHON SUD BASSIN
288
340
THIRIONNET PATRICK
S4H
36'03
1h16'53
44'45
2.496 km/h
31.216 km/h
13.407 km/h
2h37'41
51'23
TOULOUSE TRI
289
262
SA.LANOUBAT JEAN Pie
S4H
32'32
1h08'46
56'39
2.766 km/h
34.900 km/h
10.591 km/h
2h37'57
51'39
BISCAROSSE OLYMP TRI
290
38
BIDONDO DANIEL
S4H
33'45
1h12'17
52'10
2.666 km/h
33.202 km/h
11.501 km/h
2h38'12
51'54
BIGLASTER
291
57
BARBET LUC
V2H
38'28
1h15'05
44'51
2.339 km/h
31.964 km/h
13.377 km/h
2h38'24
52'06
TRI CLUB MONTOIS
292
157
PAPE JEAN Luc
S4H
31'32
1h15'41
52'26
2.854 km/h
31.711 km/h
11.443 km/h
2h39'39
53'21
AS BARETOUNAISE
293
159
DEFENDI THIERRY
V1H
37'56
1h14'59
48'57
2.372 km/h
32.007 km/h
12.257 km/h
2h41'52
55'34
PAU TRI
294
212
CAZAUBON GUY
V5H
29'41
1h18'30
54'06
3.032 km/h
30.573 km/h
11.090 km/h
2h42'17
55'59
URKIROLAK
295
156
BOURIN FRANCOIS
S1H
30'44
1h29'08
42'49
2.928 km/h
26.925 km/h
14.013 km/h
2h42'41
56'23
CA BEGLAIS TRI
296
222
GOBBATO GUY
V3H
32'50
1h09'33
1h00'20
2.741 km/h
34.507 km/h
9.944 km/h
2h42'43
56'25
VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
297
337
RIBON CHRISTOPHE
S4H
30'06
1h20'01
52'37
2.990 km/h
29.993 km/h
11.403 km/h
2h42'44
56'26
TOULOUSE TRI
298
208
PORTA MARIE HELENE
V2F
29'22
1h19'46
54'13
3.064 km/h
30.087 km/h
11.066 km/h
2h43'21
57'03
SU AGEN TRI
299
209
LANNES NATHALIE
V1F
29'42
1h21'03
52'36
3.030 km/h
29.611 km/h
11.406 km/h
2h43'21
57'03
SU AGEN TRI
300
343
JACQUINET PHILIPPE
V7H
37'51
1h15'08
51'41
2.377 km/h
31.943 km/h
11.609 km/h
2h44'40
58'22
CA PERIGUEUX TRI
301
311
SCAVENIUS REMI
V1H
31'21
1h21'37
51'51
2.870 km/h
29.405 km/h
11.571 km/h
2h44'49
58'31
TCA CESTAS
302
60
RINGUENET GILLES
V2H
29'47
1h17'28
57'49
3.021 km/h
30.981 km/h
10.377 km/h
2h45'04
58'46
CA BEGLAIS TRI
303
78
ADAM JEAN LOUIS
V1H
38'21
1h14'39
52'21
2.346 km/h
32.150 km/h
11.461 km/h
2h45'21
59'03
ROTC
304
90
LEFEVRE PATRICE
V2H
32'11
1h14'13
59'12
2.796 km/h
32.337 km/h
10.135 km/h
2h45'36
59'18
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
305
117
SEIGNEURIC DAVID
S2H
30'53
1h19'51
56'02
2.914 km/h
30.056 km/h
10.707 km/h
2h46'46
1h00'28
ASU L UNION 31
306
136
RUIDAVETS CHRISTOPHE
S4H
40'28
1h21'05
46'06
2.224 km/h
29.599 km/h
13.015 km/h
2h47'39
1h01'21
TOULON TRI
307
374
SEBI J-paul
S4H
43'20
1h18'21
47'40
2.076 km/h
30.631 km/h
12.587 km/h
2h49'21
1h03'03
TRI CLUB MONTOIS
308
77
BRIGNON DIDIER
V1H
40'01
1h18'31
52'12
2.249 km/h
30.566 km/h
11.494 km/h
2h50'44
1h04'26
ROTC
309
79
MAYOU J FRANCOIS
V2H
36'05
1h07'15
1h07'25
2.494 km/h
35.687 km/h
8.899 km/h
2h50'45
1h04'27
ROTC
310
286
DURRUTY BERNARD
V1H
39'14
1h24'05
49'12
2.293 km/h
28.543 km/h
12.195 km/h
2h52'31
1h06'13
AL LAYRAC TRI
311
104
GRELIER Claude
V3H
36'01
1h17'42
59'22
2.498 km/h
30.888 km/h
10.106 km/h
2h53'05
1h06'47
SABLES VENDEE TRI
312
246
MIRAMONT SYLVIE
V2F
37'34
1h25'43
50'04
2.395 km/h
27.999 km/h
11.984 km/h
2h53'21
1h07'03
TCA CESTAS
313
315
DETCHERRY CHRISTIAN
V3H
38'27
1h21'00
55'09
2.340 km/h
29.629 km/h
10.879 km/h
2h54'36
1h08'18
GOLFECH TRI 82
314
39
FAURE LAURENCE
S4F
31'55
1h21'49
1h00'59
2.819 km/h
29.333 km/h
9.838 km/h
2h54'43
1h08'25
TRI CATALAN
315
234
DUPOUY J PIERRE
V4H
38'58
1h19'55
57'28
2.309 km/h
30.031 km/h
10.440 km/h
2h56'21
1h10'03
LIMOGES TRI
316
372
BUGORGUE Michel
V5H
35'29
1h26'04
55'59
2.536 km/h
27.885 km/h
10.717 km/h
2h57'32
1h11'14
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
317
55
GUNTHER FERDINAND
V6H
39'33
1h26'52
57'18
2.275 km/h
27.628 km/h
10.471 km/h
3h03'43
1h17'25
UAT TARBES TRI
318
145
PALOMBA J Christophe
S4H
51'11
1h16'09
1h00'24
1.758 km/h
31.516 km/h
9.933 km/h
3h07'44
1h21'26
TOAC TRI
319
214
MORALEDA Denis
V4H
42'25
1h28'32
1h00'52
2.121 km/h
27.108 km/h
9.857 km/h
3h11'49
1h25'31
GOLFECH TRI 82
320
37
MELIA PHILIPPE
V1H
31'57
1h40'23
1h02'45
2.816 km/h
23.908 km/h
9.561 km/h
3h15'05
1h28'47
TRIATHL'AIX

 

Retour