Classement: 2e Triathlon d'Arcachon

11 Mai 2003

 

 

Fichier complet au format Excel

 

Place
Dos.
Concurrent
temps
Ecart
Cat
1
145
HEBRARD Fabrice
5'08.000
AV1
2
122
DUPUY Axel
5'15.000
7.000
AV1
3
117
BIDAN Arthur
5'28.000
20.000
AV1
4
144
CENDRE J-felix
5'34.000
26.000
AV1
5
127
LAGUNA Arthur
5'34.000
26.000
AV1
6
146
SARDIVHA Sandro
5'36.000
28.000
AV1
7
186
KRUMM-LEBERRE Nils
5'48.000
40.000
AV1
8
134
PANDELE Audric
5'49.000
41.000
AV1
9
132
NATCHOO Kevin
5'53.000
45.000
AV1
10
184
LORBLANCHET William
5'57.000
49.000
AV1
11
136
RAZAIRE Sebastien
5'58.000
50.000
AV1
12
148
MAUTRAS Aurelien
6'04.000
56.000
AV1
13
130
MARTIN Axel
6'13.000
1'05.000
AV1
14
141
ARDOUIN Eliot
6'14.000
1'06.000
AV1
15
131
MODIN Emilie
6'16.000
1'08.000
AV1
16
123
DUPUY Jeremie
6'17.000
1'09.000
AV1
17
140
VASSARD Martin
6'21.000
1'13.000
AV1
18
139
SOULE-SUSBIELLE Xavi
6'28.000
1'20.000
AV1
19
182
CHEVALIER Lucile
6'29.000
1'21.000
AV1
20
149
LEAIR Theo
6'34.000
1'26.000
AV1
21
183
LORBLANCHET Joanna
6'37.000
1'29.000
AV1
22
150
HAENSIKR L-xavier
6'42.000
1'34.000
AV1
23
185
COURTILLOUX Ludovic
6'44.000
1'36.000
AV1
24
160
LOUBINEAUD Timothy
6'48.000
1'40.000
AV1
25
173
REVARDEL Alice
6'50.000
1'42.000
AV1
26
181
DOPPIA-MONDORY Samae
7'02.000
1'54.000
AV1
27
119
DE LABARRE Pauline
7'03.000
1'55.000
AV1
28
133
PACHUT Raphaelle
7'03.000
1'55.000
AV1
29
116
BENAIS Romain
7'08.000
2'00.000
AV1
30
128
LLORENS Bastien
7'24.000
2'16.000
AV1
31
126
HERNANDEZ Allyson
7'32.000
2'24.000
AV1
32
138
REINAUD Alice
7'41.000
2'33.000
AV1
33
135
PONCETTA Camille
8'28.000
3'20.000
AV1
118
CARTRON Morgane
AV1
120
DE LANLAY Manon
AV1
121
DOUILLAC Enzo
AV1
124
FATIN Enguerrand
AV1
125
GUIGUET Baptiste
AV1
137
RAZAIRE Sophie
AV1

 

Place
Dos.
Concurrent
temps
Ecart
Cat
km/h
1
162
MARTIN Gwenael
6'27.000
AV2
. 0kmh
2
151
BROGLY Martin
6'31.000
4.000
AV2
. 0kmh
3
157
GRIGNARD Simon
6'38.000
11.000
AV2
. 0kmh
4
166
VASSARD Antoine
6'47.000
20.000
AV2
. 0kmh
5
170
LEALI Florent
7'08.000
41.000
AV2
. 0kmh
6
167
KRUMM-LEBERRE Mario
7'13.000
46.000
AV2
. 0kmh
7
164
NATCHOO James
7'14.000
47.000
AV2
. 0kmh
8
153
DUCONGE Louis
7'18.000
51.000
AV2
. 0kmh
9
172
CHEVALIER Alexis
7'29.000
1'02.000
AV2
. 0kmh
10
174
AULANIER Arthur
7'30.000
1'03.000
AV2
. 0kmh
11
161
MALPEL Ludovic
8'07.000
1'40.000
AV2
. 0kmh
12
163
MARTINEZ Aymeric
8'09.000
1'42.000
AV2
. 0kmh
13
168
DUBOIS Adeline
8'10.000
1'43.000
AV2
. 0kmh
14
142
GARNIER Mylene
8'19.000
1'52.000
AV2
. 0kmh
15
129
LOUBINEAUD Peter
8'33.000
2'06.000
AV2
. 0kmh
16
143
JEANNAUD Nicolas
8'35.000
2'08.000
AV2
. 0kmh
17
147
GUICHARD Florent
8'55.000
2'28.000
AV2
. 0kmh
18
158
HERNANDEZ Cyndy
8'56.000
2'29.000
AV2
. 0kmh
19
165
REINAUD Mathilde
9'26.000
2'59.000
AV2
. 0kmh
152
DESCHAMPS Valentin
AV2
154
GIRARD Manava
AV2
155
GIRARD Manava
AV2
156
GOULOUMES Valentin
AV2
159
LARROY Victor
AV2
169
HENRIOT Maylis
AV2
171
ASTUGUE Thomas
AV2

 

 

Retour

 

Découverte - Relais

 

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
Cat
NAT
Vit.Nat
Velo
Vit.Velo
CAP
Vit CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
179
FRIBOULET/DUBLé/SIRE
H
7'54
3.037kmh
25'37
43.331kmh
13'58
19.331kmh
47'29.000
2
184
MONTO/ANDOLPHI/BERGO
H
6'57
3.453kmh
27'09
40.883kmh
14'25
18.728kmh
48'31.000
1'02.000
3
96
BENEDICTO Thomas
JH
6'20
3.789kmh
27'54
39.784kmh
14'24
18.750kmh
48'38.000
1'09.000
TCA Cestas
4
172
CULNAERT/MANTAUX/LAG
H
6'42
3.582kmh
28'17
39.245kmh
14'16
18.925kmh
49'15.000
1'46.000
5
178
FICHOUX/PANDELé/FERR
H
7'18
3.287kmh
28'13
39.338kmh
13'50
19.518kmh
49'21.000
1'52.000
6
170
CAMU/BUNUEL/CAUDELI
H
6'38
3.618kmh
27'18
40.659kmh
15'41
17.215kmh
49'37.000
2'08.000
7
176
DUPUY/DUFAU/LIQUET
H
6'55
3.469kmh
28'41
38.698kmh
14'08
19.103kmh
49'44.000
2'15.000
8
276
SEIN Julien
SH
7'12
3.333kmh
28'26
39.038kmh
14'28
18.663kmh
50'06.000
2'37.000
CRV LYON TRIATHLON
9
190
MONTO/MONTO/IDRIS
MIX
7'40
3.130kmh
27'52
39.832kmh
14'56
18.080kmh
50'28.000
2'59.000
10
99
HENRIOT Julien
CH
7'28
3.214kmh
28'06
39.501kmh
14'59
18.020kmh
50'33.000
3'04.000
TCA Cestas
11
180
FURLAN/ELISSEIX/LAGO
H
7'56
3.025kmh
28'49
38.519kmh
14'27
18.685kmh
51'12.000
3'43.000
12
263
QUEYREM Thomas
MIH
7'20
3.272kmh
28'54
38.408kmh
15'01
17.980kmh
51'15.000
3'46.000
Braud tri
13
97
DUBOIS Yann
CH
6'25
3.740kmh
29'08
38.100kmh
15'57
16.927kmh
51'30.000
4'01.000
TCA Cestas
14
169
MARLIER Jerome
SH
9'33
2.513kmh
28'02
39.595kmh
14'25
18.728kmh
52'00.000
4'31.000
ENDURANCE 72
15
90
THOMAS Marin
JH
6'51
3.503kmh
29'22
37.797kmh
15'48
17.088kmh
52'01.000
4'32.000
Stade poitevin
16
177
FABRE/CANTIN/FESSARD
H
7'37
3.150kmh
27'53
39.808kmh
16'33
16.314kmh
52'03.000
4'34.000
17
95
BENEDICTO Juliette
CF
7'16
3.302kmh
30'34
36.314kmh
14'17
18.903kmh
52'07.000
4'38.000
TCA Cestas
18
75
COLLIN Sebastien
SH
7'25
3.235kmh
30'48
36.038kmh
14'46
18.284kmh
52'59.000
5'30.000
Saintes tri
19
92
SAVIO Jeremy
CH
7'58
3.012kmh
30'17
36.653kmh
15'14
17.724kmh
53'29.000
6'00.000
SU Agen
20
27
FRANCOIS Jean-emile
JH
7'49
3.070kmh
30'38
36.235kmh
15'03
17.940kmh
53'30.000
6'01.000
ASPTT Brive
21
42
BOUVIER Florian
MIH
7'44
3.103kmh
30'38
36.235kmh
15'09
17.821kmh
53'31.000
6'02.000
CA BEGLAIS
22
32
MARTIN Lolita
JF
7'24
3.243kmh
30'55
35.902kmh
15'36
17.307kmh
53'55.000
6'26.000
Biarritz tri
23
22
VALIERE Cyril
JH
7'20
3.272kmh
31'18
35.463kmh
15'49
17.070kmh
54'27.000
6'58.000
AL Layrac
24
182
GRANGER/LAIGLE/NOAIL
H
8'18
2.891kmh
29'41
37.394kmh
16'37
16.248kmh
54'36.000
7'07.000
25
189
DURAND/DEFOSSE/BERTH
MIX
8'24
2.857kmh
29'21
37.819kmh
17'13
15.682kmh
54'58.000
7'29.000
26
25
BENAIS Laurent
SH
8'20
2.880kmh
31'12
35.576kmh
15'33
17.363kmh
55'05.000
7'36.000
As Libourne tri
27
39
MIGOUT Franck
SH
8'22
2.868kmh
31'13
35.557kmh
15'37
17.289kmh
55'12.000
7'43.000
Braud tri
28
50
SIMEON Erick
V1H
8'43
2.753kmh
30'46
36.078kmh
15'53
16.998kmh
55'22.000
7'53.000
CA BEGLAIS
29
88
RAMEL Mathieu
JH
8'21
2.874kmh
29'59
37.020kmh
17'04
15.820kmh
55'24.000
7'55.000
Stade poitevin
30
36
SEIN Pierre
CH
8'53
2.701kmh
31'21
35.406kmh
15'13
17.743kmh
55'27.000
7'58.000
Biglaster tri
31
183
DAUZET/DOMECQ/DUME
MIX
7'48
3.076kmh
29'34
37.542kmh
18'08
14.889kmh
55'30.000
8'01.000
32
34
VASSAU Gabriel
SH
9'41
2.478kmh
30'35
36.294kmh
15'16
17.685kmh
55'32.000
8'03.000
Biarritz tri
33
297
ROY Philippe
V2H
9'27
2.539kmh
30'04
36.917kmh
16'07
16.752kmh
55'38.000
8'09.000
SAM tri
34
21
NEYRAC Jerome
SH
9'37
2.495kmh
29'57
37.061kmh
16'23
16.480kmh
55'57.000
8'28.000
AL Layrac
35
191
LILET/CERDA/DONADEO
MIX
10'24
2.307kmh
30'00
37.000kmh
15'35
17.326kmh
55'59.000
8'30.000
36
119
BROCHON Sylvain
SH
10'18
2.330kmh
29'53
37.144kmh
15'51
17.034kmh
56'02.000
8'33.000
37
256
SPITERI Daniel
SH
10'38
2.257kmh
30'03
36.938kmh
15'22
17.570kmh
56'03.000
8'34.000
TCA Cestas
38
54
BORDERAS Sebastien
MIH
7'43
3.110kmh
32'16
34.400kmh
16'13
16.649kmh
56'12.000
8'43.000
Issy tri
39
174
DESCHAMSP/DESCHAMPS/
H
8'05
2.969kmh
31'58
34.723kmh
16'24
16.463kmh
56'27.000
8'58.000
40
112
ALBLOIS Gerard
V1H
10'19
2.326kmh
30'52
35.961kmh
15'18
17.647kmh
56'29.000
9'00.000
41
156
ORTEGA Andy
SH
9'22
2.562kmh
31'56
34.759kmh
15'13
17.743kmh
56'31.000
9'02.000
42
187
SOULE-SUSBIELLE/SOUL
H
7'33
3.178kmh
33'34
33.068kmh
15'28
17.456kmh
56'35.000
9'06.000
43
140
GAGNORE Cedric
SH
8'19
2.885kmh
31'43
34.997kmh
16'37
16.248kmh
56'39.000
9'10.000
44
272
STEFFE Jerome
SH
8'50
2.716kmh
31'17
35.482kmh
16'47
16.087kmh
56'54.000
9'25.000
TCA Cestas
45
296
DIDIERLAURENT Vincen
SH
9'19
2.576kmh
31'28
35.275kmh
16'19
16.547kmh
57'06.000
9'37.000
La Rochelle tri
46
72
ROUDAUT J-baptiste
SH
7'49
3.070kmh
31'29
35.256kmh
17'52
15.111kmh
57'10.000
9'41.000
Pessac aventure
47
77
PAYELLE Frantz
V1H
8'51
2.711kmh
31'45
34.960kmh
16'36
16.265kmh
57'12.000
9'43.000
Saintes tri
48
26
PENOT Christian
SH
9'57
2.412kmh
30'51
35.980kmh
16'28
16.396kmh
57'16.000
9'47.000
Miramont tri
49
159
REINAUD Thomas
V1H
10'20
2.322kmh
31'21
35.406kmh
15'36
17.307kmh
57'17.000
9'48.000
50
85
BERTAUD Louison
MIH
7'38
3.144kmh
31'12
35.576kmh
18'41
14.451kmh
57'31.000
10'02.000
Stade poitevin
51
70
DUPUY Marie
SF
8'03
2.981kmh
33'09
33.484kmh
16'28
16.396kmh
57'40.000
10'11.000
Pessac aventure
52
291
MONDORY Sebastien
SH
9'03
2.651kmh
31'58
34.723kmh
16'48
16.071kmh
57'49.000
10'20.000
CA PERIGUEUX
53
289
COUSSOT Patrick
V1H
11'48
2.033kmh
30'01
36.979kmh
16'10
16.701kmh
57'59.000
10'30.000
TCA Cestas
54
267
MOUSSEAU Bernard
V1H
8'00
3.000kmh
32'01
34.669kmh
18'00
15.000kmh
58'01.000
10'32.000
55
28
VIEILLEFOND Mickael
CH
8'13
2.920kmh
32'08
34.543kmh
17'47
15.182kmh
58'08.000
10'39.000
ASPTT Brive
56
294
MUHEL Jeremy
SH
7'02
3.412kmh
34'21
32.314kmh
16'46
16.103kmh
58'09.000
10'40.000
57
79
LABORDE Stephanie
SF
8'35
2.796kmh
32'42
33.944kmh
17'06
15.789kmh
58'23.000
10'54.000
SAM tri
58
49
ROQUECAVE Alain
V1H
10'00
2.400kmh
31'22
35.387kmh
17'05
15.804kmh
58'27.000
10'58.000
CA BEGLAIS
59
18
DUBRUN Anthony
CH
9'10
2.618kmh
32'14
34.436kmh
17'14
15.667kmh
58'38.000
11'09.000
AL Layrac
60
141
GENGOUX Yohan
SH
9'51
2.436kmh
31'34
35.163kmh
17'15
15.652kmh
58'40.000
11'11.000
61
87
GRIGNARD Melissa
CF
7'41
3.123kmh
33'45
32.888kmh
17'15
15.652kmh
58'41.000
11'12.000
Stade poitevin
62
278
GRAVA Sebastien
SH
9'18
2.580kmh
32'14
34.436kmh
17'12
15.697kmh
58'44.000
11'15.000
BILLERE TRIATHLON
63
67
GOULOUMES Patrice
V1H
11'02
2.175kmh
31'27
35.294kmh
16'26
16.430kmh
58'55.000
11'26.000
Montendre tri
64
286
CURIEN Thierry
V1H
10'02
2.392kmh
32'50
33.807kmh
16'09
16.718kmh
59'01.000
11'32.000
TCA Cestas
65
137
FREMANDEAU William
SH
9'35
2.504kmh
34'03
32.599kmh
15'36
17.307kmh
59'14.000
11'45.000
66
41
VALLO Bruno
SH
11'31
2.083kmh
30'44
36.117kmh
17'05
15.804kmh
59'20.000
11'51.000
Brive tri
67
277
RUSPINI Benoit
JH
11'45
2.042kmh
31'59
34.705kmh
15'44
17.161kmh
59'28.000
11'59.000
TRIATHLON CAPBRETON
68
164
VALLET Jacques
V1H
10'35
2.267kmh
32'34
34.083kmh
16'20
16.530kmh
59'29.000
12'00.000
69
17
DEMAILLY Yves
SH
10'53
2.205kmh
32'02
34.651kmh
16'35
16.281kmh
59'30.000
12'01.000
AL Layrac
70
20
LABORDE Patrick
SH
12'23
1.938kmh
31'06
35.691kmh
16'02
16.839kmh
59'31.000
12'02.000
AL Layrac
71
280
LEE Daivy
SH
9'06
2.637kmh
38'13
29.044kmh
12'15
22.040kmh
59'34.000
12'05.000
72
81
MEYNARD Patrick
V2H
10'59
2.185kmh
31'36
35.126kmh
17'18
15.606kmh
59'53.000
12'24.000
SAM tri
73
113
AMIOT Erwann
SH
9'38
2.491kmh
31'38
35.089kmh
18'38
14.490kmh
59'54.000
12'25.000
74
285
TRUF Christophe
SH
8'55
2.691kmh
34'21
32.314kmh
16'39
16.216kmh
59'55.000
12'26.000
75
55
BORDERAS Frederic
V1H
9'07
2.632kmh
32'54
33.738kmh
17'57
15.041kmh
59'58.000
12'29.000
Issy tri
76
269
MARTY Luc
V2H
9'16
2.589kmh
34'09
32.503kmh
16'38
16.232kmh
1h00'03.000
12'34.000
77
250
DRIOU Barek
SH
12'14
1.961kmh
32'40
33.979kmh
15'11
17.782kmh
1h00'05.000
12'36.000
35EME RAP
78
116
BOUTES Eric
SH
9'31
2.521kmh
33'00
33.636kmh
17'36
15.340kmh
1h00'07.000
12'38.000
79
86
DELAUNAY Alban
CH
9'09
2.622kmh
32'46
33.875kmh
18'14
14.808kmh
1h00'09.000
12'40.000
Stade poitevin
80
194
PERPERE/DULUC/BECK
H
10'40
2.250kmh
39'15
28.280kmh
10'16
26.298kmh
1h00'11.000
12'42.000
81
118
BOURIAT Olivier
V1H
7'22
3.257kmh
34'30
32.173kmh
18'27
14.634kmh
1h00'19.000
12'50.000
82
83
ARCHER Gilles
V1H
9'20
2.571kmh
33'40
32.970kmh
17'25
15.502kmh
1h00'25.000
12'56.000
Splach L'Isle Jourda
83
84
FENIOU Bernard
V1H
11'16
2.130kmh
33'14
33.400kmh
16'13
16.649kmh
1h00'43.000
13'14.000
St-Astier tri
84
173
DE LABARRE/DE Labarr
H
8'34
2.801kmh
32'59
33.653kmh
19'14
14.038kmh
1h00'47.000
13'18.000
85
107
LECONTE Dominique
V1F
8'15
2.909kmh
34'07
32.535kmh
18'27
14.634kmh
1h00'49.000
13'20.000
Urkirolak tri
86
288
PAULY Marianne
SF
8'39
2.774kmh
33'12
33.433kmh
19'01
14.198kmh
1h00'52.000
13'23.000
La Rochelle tri
87
252
THIBAULT J-francois
V5H
11'20
2.117kmh
33'13
33.416kmh
16'39
16.216kmh
1h01'12.000
13'43.000
88
154
NEFF David-alexandre
SH
10'14
2.345kmh
34'22
32.298kmh
16'38
16.232kmh
1h01'14.000
13'45.000
89
162
ROUDOT Marc
V1H
8'08
2.950kmh
42'02
26.407kmh
11'06
24.324kmh
1h01'16.000
13'47.000
90
93
MAYNARD Patrick
V1H
10'04
2.384kmh
33'03
33.585kmh
18'11
14.848kmh
1h01'18.000
13'49.000
TC Montois
91
64
VANDENBROUCKE Marc
SH
9'55
2.420kmh
33'02
33.602kmh
18'23
14.687kmh
1h01'20.000
13'51.000
La Rochelle tri
92
101
PENETRO Faustin
MIH
9'48
2.448kmh
34'52
31.835kmh
16'41
16.183kmh
1h01'21.000
13'52.000
Toulouse tri
93
275
MERLINGEAS Jocelyne
SF
8'42
2.758kmh
34'41
32.003kmh
18'01
14.986kmh
1h01'24.000
13'55.000
US Bergerac
94
105
GAITS David
SH
10'33
2.274kmh
32'05
34.597kmh
19'06
14.136kmh
1h01'44.000
14'15.000
Urkirolak tri
95
283
PIQUET David
SH
10'50
2.215kmh
33'21
33.283kmh
17'41
15.268kmh
1h01'52.000
14'23.000
96
253
MARIE Yann
SH
10'10
2.360kmh
40'01
27.738kmh
11'42
23.076kmh
1h01'53.000
14'24.000
Miramont tri
97
185
NATCHOO/HERNANDEZ/NA
H
10'44
2.236kmh
36'01
30.819kmh
15'14
17.724kmh
1h01'59.000
14'30.000
98
109
FAIVRE Gerard
V2H
8'40
2.769kmh
33'06
33.534kmh
20'15
13.333kmh
1h02'01.000
14'32.000
US Bergerac
99
260
VALOT Fernand
V1H
10'29
2.289kmh
36'33
30.369kmh
15'11
17.782kmh
1h02'13.000
14'44.000
100
300
MARQUES Daniel
SH
9'28
2.535kmh
35'23
31.370kmh
17'25
15.502kmh
1h02'16.000
14'47.000
TCA Cestas
101
68
LABARUSSIAS Philippe
SH
10'28
2.292kmh
34'43
31.973kmh
17'06
15.789kmh
1h02'17.000
14'48.000
Pau tri
102
57
DROUILLARD Patrick
V2H
10'45
2.232kmh
33'53
32.759kmh
17'42
15.254kmh
1h02'20.000
14'51.000
JS Angoumoisine
103
166
SANSEY Bruno
SH
10'09
2.364kmh
33'27
33.183kmh
18'47
14.374kmh
1h02'23.000
14'54.000
104
282
MOURIGUE Denis
V2H
10'47
2.225kmh
35'03
31.669kmh
16'36
16.265kmh
1h02'26.000
14'57.000
IBM BDX TRI
105
82
VERNEJOUL Olivier
SH
8'46
2.737kmh
35'34
31.208kmh
18'10
14.862kmh
1h02'30.000
15'01.000
SAM tri
106
134
DUMARTIN Pascal
V1H
8'37
2.785kmh
36'28
30.438kmh
17'30
15.428kmh
1h02'35.000
15'06.000
107
43
DELMAS Jean-claude
SH
10'56
2.195kmh
34'44
31.957kmh
17'00
15.882kmh
1h02'40.000
15'11.000
CA BEGLAIS
108
23
SAYERCE Patrick
SH
10'55
2.198kmh
34'05
32.567kmh
17'44
15.225kmh
1h02'44.000
15'15.000
AS Baretounnaise
109
268
POUTS Bernard
SH
11'34
2.074kmh
34'08
32.519kmh
17'15
15.652kmh
1h02'57.000
15'28.000
110
258
DANE Cyril
SH
9'49
2.444kmh
36'38
30.300kmh
16'41
16.183kmh
1h03'08.000
15'39.000
111
188
VERCHAVE/DUEZ/BUHAGI
MIX
9'14
2.599kmh
37'51
29.326kmh
16'11
16.683kmh
1h03'16.000
15'47.000
112
158
REDON Laurent
V1H
11'03
2.171kmh
34'36
32.080kmh
17'43
15.239kmh
1h03'22.000
15'53.000
113
295
BEZIAU Frederic
SH
10'31
2.282kmh
34'23
32.283kmh
18'30
14.594kmh
1h03'24.000
15'55.000
La Rochelle tri
114
254
LASSUS Sebastien
SH
10'53
2.205kmh
34'59
31.729kmh
17'37
15.326kmh
1h03'29.000
16'00.000
BAGNERES TRIATHLON
115
136
DUVIGNEAU Alain
V2H
11'32
2.080kmh
34'04
32.583kmh
17'56
15.055kmh
1h03'32.000
16'03.000
116
151
MALAURIE Christian
SH
14'12
1.690kmh
32'47
33.858kmh
16'53
15.992kmh
1h03'52.000
16'23.000
117
48
ROQUECAVE Leslie
MF
11'35
2.071kmh
33'32
33.101kmh
18'56
14.260kmh
1h04'03.000
16'34.000
CA BEGLAIS
118
60
MELINE Nora
SF
9'30
2.526kmh
36'46
30.190kmh
17'51
15.126kmh
1h04'07.000
16'38.000
La Rochelle tri
119
110
JURE Lionel
SH
10'41
2.246kmh
34'57
31.759kmh
18'31
14.581kmh
1h04'09.000
16'40.000
US Bergerac
120
138
FREROT Patrick
V1H
10'48
2.222kmh
39'22
28.196kmh
14'05
19.171kmh
1h04'15.000
16'46.000
121
103
TREMOUILLES Richard
SH
12'23
1.938kmh
34'11
32.471kmh
17'54
15.083kmh
1h04'28.000
16'59.000
Toulouse tri
122
111
HAWKINS Hubert
SH
14'00
1.714kmh
33'50
32.807kmh
16'41
16.183kmh
1h04'31.000
17'02.000
Villeneuve tri
123
114
ANDRZEJEWSKI Francis
V1H
11'09
2.152kmh
34'45
31.942kmh
18'40
14.464kmh
1h04'34.000
17'05.000
124
143
HOANG Ngoc-cuong
V2H
12'44
1.884kmh
35'26
31.326kmh
16'30
16.363kmh
1h04'40.000
17'11.000
125
94
BENEDICTO Francoise
VF
10'48
2.222kmh
35'40
31.121kmh
18'20
14.727kmh
1h04'48.000
17'19.000
TCA Cestas
126
168
COURTOT Mathieu
SH
10'42
2.242kmh
36'08
30.719kmh
18'27
14.634kmh
1h05'17.000
17'48.000
127
153
MODIN Patrick
V1H
11'54
2.016kmh
35'14
31.504kmh
18'19
14.740kmh
1h05'27.000
17'58.000
128
149
LAPEYRE Matthieu
SH
7'35
3.164kmh
42'13
26.292kmh
15'57
16.927kmh
1h05'45.000
18'16.000
129
293
LABOUDIGUE Patrice
SH
12'37
1.902kmh
28'29
38.970kmh
24'41
10.938kmh
1h05'47.000
18'18.000
YVRAC
130
35
DOMEGE Frederic
V1H
10'57
2.191kmh
36'14
30.634kmh
18'47
14.374kmh
1h05'58.000
18'29.000
Biglaster tri
131
65
BERNARD Vanessa
SF
10'07
2.372kmh
36'29
30.424kmh
19'23
13.929kmh
1h05'59.000
18'30.000
Miramont tri
132
145
JORAND Remy
SH
12'03
1.991kmh
34'40
32.019kmh
19'20
13.965kmh
1h06'03.000
18'34.000
133
265
LAROUSSE Florian
MIH
14'51
1.616kmh
32'32
34.118kmh
18'42
14.438kmh
1h06'05.000
18'36.000
134
264
LAROUSSE Bertrand
V2H
14'50
1.617kmh
33'51
32.791kmh
17'27
15.472kmh
1h06'08.000
18'39.000
135
71
MARCHAND Alexiane
SF
10'08
2.368kmh
37'38
29.495kmh
18'27
14.634kmh
1h06'13.000
18'44.000
Pessac aventure
136
160
RICOUX Erika
SF
11'25
2.102kmh
35'59
30.847kmh
19'03
14.173kmh
1h06'27.000
18'58.000
137
128
DEVILLE Bernard
V1H
11'28
2.093kmh
36'14
30.634kmh
18'52
14.310kmh
1h06'34.000
19'05.000
138
274
RINGUENET Gilles
V1H
9'43
2.469kmh
37'05
29.932kmh
19'47
13.647kmh
1h06'35.000
19'06.000
CA BEGLAIS
139
30
DUCASSOU Isabelle
SF
11'31
2.083kmh
35'31
31.252kmh
19'39
13.740kmh
1h06'41.000
19'12.000
Biarritz tri
140
33
THOMAS Kristelle
SF
10'15
2.341kmh
36'08
30.719kmh
20'21
13.267kmh
1h06'44.000
19'15.000
Biarritz tri
141
78
TALBOT Pascal
SH
12'11
1.969kmh
35'22
31.385kmh
19'16
14.013kmh
1h06'49.000
19'20.000
Saintes tri
142
161
RIVERE Francois
SH
11'00
2.181kmh
36'06
30.747kmh
19'51
13.602kmh
1h06'57.000
19'28.000
143
273
OUIN Frederic
V1H
11'32
2.080kmh
37'11
29.852kmh
18'16
14.781kmh
1h06'59.000
19'30.000
144
146
JOURDE Christophe
SH
10'43
2.239kmh
36'48
30.163kmh
19'29
13.857kmh
1h07'00.000
19'31.000
145
284
LAFERRIERE Christoph
SH
10'27
2.296kmh
38'33
28.793kmh
18'07
14.903kmh
1h07'07.000
19'38.000
146
61
POIRIER Magali
JF
12'04
1.988kmh
34'45
31.942kmh
20'20
13.278kmh
1h07'09.000
19'40.000
La Rochelle tri
147
59
LAVARELO Laurence
SF
10'32
2.278kmh
36'53
30.094kmh
19'46
13.659kmh
1h07'11.000
19'42.000
La Rochelle tri
148
279
JACQUINET Philippe
V5H
11'36
2.068kmh
36'12
30.662kmh
19'25
13.905kmh
1h07'13.000
19'44.000
CA PERIGUEUX
149
89
RAMEL Maxime
MIH
9'24
2.553kmh
33'19
33.316kmh
25'06
10.756kmh
1h07'49.000
20'20.000
Stade poitevin
150
262
NOUGAREDE Frederic
SH
11'05
2.165kmh
38'01
29.197kmh
18'59
14.223kmh
1h08'05.000
20'36.000
151
135
DUTOICT Fabrice
13'27
1.784kmh
35'53
30.933kmh
18'53
14.298kmh
1h08'13.000
20'44.000
152
257
BOYRIE Yannick
SH
12'53
1.862kmh
36'43
30.231kmh
18'44
14.412kmh
1h08'20.000
20'51.000
TCA Cestas
153
31
CHARRE Helene
SF
11'35
2.071kmh
37'26
29.652kmh
19'22
13.941kmh
1h08'23.000
20'54.000
Biarritz tri
154
171
COOK/CHAUVEAU/COOK
MIX
11'42
2.051kmh
33'53
32.759kmh
22'54
11.790kmh
1h08'29.000
21'00.000
155
117
BOURGADIEU J-pierre
V2H
12'29
1.922kmh
37'54
29.287kmh
18'13
14.821kmh
1h08'36.000
21'07.000
156
98
FATIN Muriel
V1F
9'58
2.408kmh
38'34
28.781kmh
20'05
13.443kmh
1h08'37.000
21'08.000
TCA Cestas
157
148
LAMONZIE Vincent
SH
12'16
1.956kmh
38'41
28.694kmh
17'42
15.254kmh
1h08'39.000
21'10.000
158
125
DEMERENS Laurent
SH
13'16
1.809kmh
36'55
30.067kmh
18'29
14.607kmh
1h08'40.000
21'11.000
159
287
GIROUX Pascal
SH
12'47
1.877kmh
40'50
27.183kmh
15'07
17.861kmh
1h08'44.000
21'15.000
ESB BLANQUEFORT
160
106
LARRIBAL Karine
SF
9'53
2.428kmh
38'51
28.571kmh
20'07
13.421kmh
1h08'51.000
21'22.000
Urkirolak tri
161
147
KISSENBERGER Marc
SH
11'26
2.099kmh
38'16
29.006kmh
19'21
13.953kmh
1h09'03.000
21'34.000
162
40
DESCHAMPS Christine
SF
11'57
2.008kmh
41'43
26.608kmh
15'35
17.326kmh
1h09'15.000
21'46.000
Brive tri
163
152
MARCHAND Eric
SH
13'32
1.773kmh
37'07
29.905kmh
18'39
14.477kmh
1h09'0
13.846kmh
1h09'54.000
168
193
BERNARD/DEJEU/WOLFF
MIX
11'29
2.089kmh
39'26
28.148kmh
19'09
14.099kmh
1h10'04.000
22'35.000
169
186
PAGES/VIALLARD/DESRO
MIX
15'08
1.585kmh
38'40
28.706kmh
16'18
16.564kmh
1h10'06.000
22'37.000
170
47
MONSERAT Michelle
V2F
11'12
2.142kmh
37'50
29.339kmh
21'08
12.776kmh
1h10'10.000
22'41.000
CA BEGLAIS
171
74
BIASINI Guy
V2H
13'06
1.832kmh
37'30
29.600kmh
19'38
13.752kmh
1h10'14.000
22'45.000
Saintes tri
172
108
PINOGES Melanie
SF
10'58
2.188kmh
42'56
25.854kmh
16'31
16.347kmh
1h10'25.000
22'56.000
Urkirolak tri
173
271
CARUGATI J-paul
V4H
13'05
1.834kmh
35'43
31.077kmh
21'38
12.480kmh
1h10'26.000
22'57.000
174
91
BIDAN Matthieu
CH
8'47
2.732kmh
38'55
28.522kmh
23'03
11.713kmh
1h10'45.000
23'16.000
SU Agen
175
122
CINCON David
SH
10'39
2.253kmh
38'46
28.632kmh
21'23
12.626kmh
1h10'48.000
23'19.000
176
129
DEVISME Frederic
SH
12'31
1.917kmh
40'44
27.250kmh
18'03
14.958kmh
1h11'18.000
23'49.000
177
123
COOK Serge
V2H
11'10
2.149kmh
45'22
24.467kmh
14'55
18.100kmh
1h11'27.000
23'58.000
178
255
RICAUD Veronique
SF
12'09
1.975kmh
32'43
33.927kmh
26'50
10.062kmh
1h11'42.000
24'13.000
BAGNERES TRIATHLON
179
281
GELIE Patrick
V1H
13'24
1.791kmh
29'24
37.755kmh
28'58
9.321kmh
1h11'46.000
24'17.000
180
181
GERARD/BART/RODRIGUE
F
8'57
2.681kmh
39'16
28.268kmh
23'37
11.432kmh
1h11'50.000
24'21.000
181
130
DIGUIDA Luigi
V2H
11'07
2.158kmh
43'09
25.724kmh
17'37
15.326kmh
1h11'53.000
24'24.000
182
45
HELIN Severine
SF
11'59
2.002kmh
38'02
29.184kmh
22'18
12.107kmh
1h12'19.000
24'50.000
CA BEGLAIS
183
66
FAVE Celine
SF
11'39
2.060kmh
40'11
27.623kmh
22'02
12.254kmh
1h13'52.000
26'23.000
Miramont tri
184
63
SOLLIN Melanie
SF
10'26
2.300kmh
46'06
24.078kmh
17'24
15.517kmh
1h13'56.000
26'27.000
La Rochelle tri
185
155
OLIVIER Nicolas
SH
14'04
1.706kmh
39'13
28.304kmh
20'44
13.022kmh
1h14'01.000
26'32.000
186
51
SALLES Nathalie
SF
11'32
2.080kmh
40'08
27.657kmh
22'34
11.964kmh
1h14'14.000
26'45.000
CA BEGLAIS
187
142
GERARD Pascal
SH
11'43
2.048kmh
42'16
26.261kmh
21'44
12.423kmh
1h15'43.000
28'14.000
188
46
MASSIE Monique
V1F
11'40
2.057kmh
41'04
27.029kmh
23'19
11.579kmh
1h16'03.000
28'34.000
CA BEGLAIS
189
133
DUBOS Jean-claude
V2H
13'52
1.730kmh
40'13
27.600kmh
22'38
11.929kmh
1h16'43.000
29'14.000
190
80
LAPRIE Micheline
V2F
11'55
2.013kmh
42'26
26.158kmh
22'28
12.017kmh
1h16'49.000
29'20.000
SAM tri
191
298
MEYRE Patrick
SH
14'15
1.684kmh
42'17
26.251kmh
20'33
13.138kmh
1h17'05.000
29'36.000
192
102
DEBROISE Anne
SF
11'17
2.127kmh
45'16
24.521kmh
20'50
12.960kmh
1h17'23.000
29'54.000
Toulouse tri
193
251
RIFFAUD J-denis
V3H
14'03
1.708kmh
42'43
25.985kmh
20'38
13.085kmh
1h17'24.000
29'55.000
194
115
BEULQUES Geoffroy
SH
13'09
1.825kmh
46'53
23.675kmh
18'44
14.412kmh
1h18'46.000
31'17.000
195
53
SOURDEVAL Sebastien
SH
14'20
1.674kmh
45'43
24.279kmh
18'54
14.285kmh
1h18'57.000
31'28.000
Hagetmau tri
196
292
VINCENT Guillaume
SH
14'19
1.676kmh
43'48
25.342kmh
20'51
12.949kmh
1h18'58.000
31'29.000
197
132
DUBOS Caroline
SF
13'08
1.827kmh
45'03
24.639kmh
20'50
12.960kmh
1h19'01.000
31'32.000
198
131
DROUHAUT Pascal
V1H
12'21
1.943kmh
42'16
26.261kmh
24'44
10.916kmh
1h19'21.000
31'52.000
199
157
RATTO William
V2H
14'55
1.608kmh
43'10
25.714kmh
21'36
12.500kmh
1h19'41.000
32'12.000
200
299
POMIES Florence
JF
12'52
1.865kmh
48'18
22.981kmh
18'44
14.412kmh
1h19'54.000
32'25.000
US Bergerac
201
124
DARMANIN Sandrine
SF
13'29
1.779kmh
44'04
25.189kmh
22'24
12.053kmh
1h19'57.000
32'28.000
202
144
JAVANNEAU Virginie
SF
11'53
2.019kmh
47'06
23.566kmh
21'22
12.636kmh
1h20'21.000
32'52.000
203
192
ROME/SAUVE/GIRAC
MIX
9'13
2.603kmh
52'57
20.963kmh
18'37
14.503kmh
1h20'47.000
33'18.000
204
120
CAILLAUD Philippe
V1H
14'13
1.688kmh
45'02
24.648kmh
21'42
12.442kmh
1h20'57.000
33'28.000
205
24
BACQUEYRISSES Michel
V2H
13'55
1.724kmh
43'57
25.255kmh
23'43
11.384kmh
1h21'35.000
34'06.000
As Bayonne
206
100
MALPEL Laurence
SF
13'11
1.820kmh
49'31
22.416kmh
19'05
14.148kmh
1h21'47.000
34'18.000
Toulouse tri
207
44
DUVERNEUIL Evelyne
V1F
14'22
1.670kmh
43'04
25.773kmh
24'48
10.887kmh
1h22'14.000
34'45.000
CA BEGLAIS
208
261
COURTOT Bernard
V3H
16'03
1.495kmh
46'32
23.853kmh
20'42
13.043kmh
1h23'17.000
35'48.000
209
127
DEVIERS Beatrice
SF
14'42
1.632kmh
49'20
22.500kmh
21'34
12.519kmh
1h25'36.000
38'07.000
210
139
FROUIN Herve
V2H
16'13
1.479kmh
47'39
23.294kmh
35'14
7.663kmh
1h39'06.000
51'37.000
***
 
19
DURRUTY Bernard
V1H
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
AL Layrac
29
BURGORGUE Michel
V2H
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Biarritz tri
37
MALLO Alain
V1H
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Biscarosse tri
38
SAVARY Stephane
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Biscarosse tri
52
ZARANDONA Bruno
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Ca Périgueux
56
BAYNAUD Jacques
V7H
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
JS Angoumoisine
62
REGNIER Benoit
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
La Rochelle tri
69
BERTH Valerie
SF
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Pessac aventure
73
MANSON Francois
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
St-Astier tri
104
SANCHEZ Noel
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Tri club Béarnais
121
CARUGATI Jean-paul
V2H
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
126
DENJEAN Pascal
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
150
LAURY Marc
V1H
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
163
TABARANT Anne
JF
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
167
LE-CADRE Pierre-yves
SH
8'17
2.897kmh
36'53
30.094kmh
. 0kmh
Urkirolak tri
266
DELRIEU Ludivine
SF
8'25
2.851kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Pessac aventure
290
COUSSOT Johanna
SF
9'12
2.608kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
SAM tri

 

 

Retour

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
Cat
NAT
Vit.Nat
Velo
Vit.Velo
CAP
Vit CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
109
BOURSEAUX Yannick
SH
18'11
4.949kmh
58'54
43.803kmh
32'40
17.448kmh
1h49'45.000
Montluçon tri
 
2
240
LIBICZ Sebastien
SH
18'54
4.761kmh
58'45
43.914kmh
33'25
17.057kmh
1h51'04.000
1'19.000
TRIATHL'AIX
 
3
49
PIZZOL Nicolas
SH
19'09
4.699kmh
1h00'06
42.928kmh
32'10
17.720kmh
1h51'25.000
1'40.000
Brive tri
 
4
8
SIMON Xavier
SH
19'05
4.716kmh
1h02'35
41.225kmh
30'55
18.436kmh
1h52'35.000
2'50.000
ARIEGES PYRENEES TRI
 
5
48
MARTEGOUTTE Arnaud
JH
17'58
5.009kmh
1h02'05
41.557kmh
32'44
17.413kmh
1h52'47.000
3'02.000
Brive tri
 
6
105
CHAIN Stephane
SH
19'59
4.503kmh
1h02'31
41.268kmh
30'36
18.627kmh
1h53'06.000
3'21.000
Montauban
 
7
47
ROY Florent
JH
19'18
4.663kmh
1h01'45
41.781kmh
32'46
17.395kmh
1h53'49.000
4'04.000
Braud tri
 
8
180
TABARANT Nicolas
SH
18'05
4.976kmh
1h03'58
40.333kmh
32'02
17.793kmh
1h54'05.000
4'20.000
TM Greoux
 
9
179
LEGOUGE Denis
SH
18'59
4.741kmh
1h02'44
41.126kmh
32'46
17.395kmh
1h54'29.000
4'44.000
TM Greoux
 
10
157
PIERRAT Frederic
SH
18'04
4.981kmh
1h01'10
42.179kmh
35'39
15.988kmh
1h54'53.000
5'08.000
Stade poitevin
 
11
158
PIERRAT Denis
V1H
20'12
4.455kmh
1h01'55
41.668kmh
32'50
17.360kmh
1h54'57.000
5'12.000
Stade poitevin
 
12
167
JON-TREKU Larranaga
SH
19'03
4.724kmh
1h02'43
41.137kmh
33'23
17.074kmh
1h55'09.000
5'24.000
SVC triathlon
 
13
153
BERASATEGI Josetxo
SH
19'51
4.534kmh
1h02'42
41.148kmh
33'07
17.211kmh
1h55'40.000
5'55.000
San-Sebastian
 
14
65
POLARD Yann
SH
18'10
4.954kmh
1h03'34
40.587kmh
34'00
16.764kmh
1h55'44.000
5'59.000
Carbon blanc
 
15
202
LAFFERIERE Laurent
SH
20'53
4.309kmh
1h11'02
36.320kmh
24'06
23.651kmh
1h56'01.000
6'16.000
US Bergerac
 
16
68
SARDA Sebastien
SH
21'02
4.278kmh
1h03'10
40.844kmh
33'00
17.272kmh
1h57'12.000
7'27.000
Castelnaudary tri
 
17
92
MERCIER Bruno
SH
21'19
4.222kmh
1h02'49
41.071kmh
33'22
17.082kmh
1h57'30.000
7'45.000
La Rochelle tri
 
18
43
AVEZOU Philippe
V2H
24'05
3.737kmh
1h02'55
41.006kmh
31'49
17.915kmh
1h58'49.000
9'04.000
Braud tri
 
19
71
TEXIER Samuel
SH
22'19
4.032kmh
1h01'41
41.826kmh
35'03
16.262kmh
1h59'03.000
9'18.000
ESPERANCE CHARTRES
 
20
81
CAPPELLE Jean-baptis
SH
20'59
4.289kmh
1h05'34
39.349kmh
32'49
17.369kmh
1h59'22.000
9'37.000
Issy tri
 
21
270
VIVILLE Quentin
SH
20'26
4.404kmh
1h05'52
39.170kmh
33'41
16.922kmh
1h59'59.000
10'14.000
 
22
175
LAGARRIGUE Alexandre
SH
19'55
4.518kmh
1h06'05
39.041kmh
34'00
16.764kmh
2h00'00.000
10'15.000
TCA Cestas
 
23
219
JON-UNANUE Ayerza
SH
18'56
4.753kmh
1h07'17
38.345kmh
33'50
16.847kmh
2h00'03.000
10'18.000
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
24
274
ARRAYAGO Stephane
SH
23'49
3.778kmh
1h03'26
40.672kmh
32'52
17.342kmh
2h00'07.000
10'22.000
Biarritz tri
 
25
130
CULNAERT Thierry
SH
20'29
4.393kmh
1h05'36
39.329kmh
34'15
16.642kmh
2h00'20.000
10'35.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
26
64
BUSSET Yan
SH
19'32
4.607kmh
1h07'13
38.383kmh
33'41
16.922kmh
2h00'26.000
10'41.000
Carbon blanc
 
27
101
BECHT Jerome
SH
21'37
4.163kmh
1h04'29
40.010kmh
34'29
16.529kmh
2h00'35.000
10'50.000
Miramont tri
 
28
37
BATLLE Frederic
SH
22'56
3.924kmh
1h04'17
40.134kmh
33'43
16.905kmh
2h00'56.000
11'11.000
Billere tri
 
29
162
MAUBRAS Alain
V2H
21'33
4.176kmh
1h04'42
39.876kmh
34'44
16.410kmh
2h00'59.000
11'14.000
Su Agen
 
30
272
THEVENON Benjamin
SH
22'21
4.026kmh
1h04'44
39.855kmh
34'05
16.723kmh
2h01'10.000
11'25.000
Carbon blanc
 
31
45
GASSUAUD Patrice
SH
21'23
4.208kmh
1h04'47
39.825kmh
35'07
16.231kmh
2h01'17.000
11'32.000
Braud tri
 
32
237
VERBELEN Tycho
SH
22'09
4.063kmh
1h03'17
40.769kmh
36'01
15.826kmh
2h01'27.000
11'42.000
La Rochelle tri
 
33
114
ESCOULA Cyril
SH
18'22
4.900kmh
1h01'38
41.860kmh
41'53
13.609kmh
2h01'53.000
12'08.000
Pau Tri
 
34
102
PROUZET Ludovic
SH
24'17
3.706kmh
1h03'04
40.909kmh
35'10
16.208kmh
2h02'31.000
12'46.000
Miramont tri
 
35
93
MOREAU Sebastien
SH
21'53
4.112kmh
1h04'10
40.207kmh
36'38
15.559kmh
2h02'41.000
12'56.000
La Rochelle tri
 
36
126
ELISSEIX Pierre
SH
22'32
3.994kmh
1h02'03
41.579kmh
38'09
14.941kmh
2h02'44.000
12'59.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
37
246
NEGRI Christian
SH
26'00
3.461kmh
1h02'18
41.412kmh
34'39
16.450kmh
2h02'57.000
13'12.000
Stade poitevin
 
38
69
SERRES Didier
SH
24'38
3.653kmh
1h02'53
41.028kmh
35'35
16.018kmh
2h03'06.000
13'21.000
Castelnaudary tri
 
39
50
FREIXINOS Bruno
SH
21'27
4.195kmh
1h06'30
38.796kmh
35'18
16.147kmh
2h03'15.000
13'30.000
CA BEGLAIS
 
40
39
HUET Jeremy
SH
20'05
4.481kmh
1h05'38
39.309kmh
38'01
14.993kmh
2h03'44.000
13'59.000
Billere tri
 
41
203
LECONTE Samuel
SH
21'49
4.125kmh
1h04'19
40.114kmh
37'53
15.046kmh
2h04'01.000
14'16.000
US Bergerac
 
42
207
SAUX Thierry
SH
25'35
3.517kmh
1h04'34
39.958kmh
33'53
16.822kmh
2h04'02.000
14'17.000
US Bergerac
 
43
200
BOS Philippe
SH
21'14
4.238kmh
1h06'04
39.051kmh
36'45
15.510kmh
2h04'03.000
14'18.000
US Bergerac
 
44
230
DULHOSTE David
SH
25'32
3.524kmh
1h04'34
39.958kmh
34'02
16.748kmh
2h04'08.000
14'23.000
 
45
174
LAGARRIGUE Guillaume
SH
22'01
4.087kmh
1h05'45
39.239kmh
36'32
15.602kmh
2h04'18.000
14'33.000
TCA Cestas
 
46
140
ESBRI Carine
SF
19'01
4.732kmh
1h07'20
38.316kmh
38'16
14.895kmh
2h04'37.000
14'52.000
Sable tri
 
47
220
JOSE-MANUEL Martinez
SH
24'49
3.626kmh
1h05'58
39.110kmh
34'05
16.723kmh
2h04'52.000
15'07.000
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
48
58
BRUDY Pascal
SH
25'43
3.499kmh
1h04'39
39.907kmh
34'50
16.363kmh
2h05'12.000
15'27.000
CAP PERIGUEUX
 
49
57
SEMPE Laurent
SH
21'40
4.153kmh
1h05'01
39.682kmh
38'48
14.690kmh
2h05'29.000
15'44.000
CAP PERIGUEUX
 
50
165
BENECH Eric
SH
23'29
3.832kmh
1h06'38
38.719kmh
35'44
15.951kmh
2h05'51.000
16'06.000
Su Agen
 
51
99
PALLAS Sebastien
SH
21'35
4.169kmh
1h06'56
38.545kmh
37'33
15.179kmh
2h06'04.000
16'19.000
Lourdes tri
 
52
116
GRANVILLAIN Jerome
SH
25'33
3.522kmh
1h04'24
40.062kmh
36'21
15.680kmh
2h06'18.000
16'33.000
Pau Tri
 
53
156
LANGEVIN Charles-edo
SH
25'20
3.552kmh
1h06'03
39.061kmh
34'57
16.309kmh
2h06'20.000
16'35.000
STADE FRANCAIS
 
54
191
RODRIGUEZ J-francois
SH
21'21
4.215kmh
1h08'56
37.427kmh
36'07
15.782kmh
2h06'24.000
16'39.000
Toulouse tri
 
55
128
BARATON Lionel
SH
25'24
3.543kmh
1h05'57
39.120kmh
35'15
16.170kmh
2h06'36.000
16'51.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
56
178
TAUDIN Herve
SH
23'25
3.843kmh
1h09'40
37.033kmh
33'34
16.981kmh
2h06'39.000
16'54.000
TCA Cestas
 
57
86
DEMOUTIEZ Frederic
SH
25'48
3.488kmh
1h07'18
38.335kmh
33'38
16.947kmh
2h06'44.000
16'59.000
La Rochelle tri
 
58
234
SAUTON Lothaire
SH
25'36
3.515kmh
1h05'43
39.259kmh
35'30
16.056kmh
2h06'49.000
17'04.000
La Rochelle tri
 
59
197
JOSIE Bernard
SH
25'50
3.483kmh
1h05'41
39.279kmh
35'44
15.951kmh
2h07'15.000
17'30.000
Urkirolak tri
 
60
117
LE-NOUAILLE Yves
V1H
25'22
3.547kmh
1h05'02
39.671kmh
36'56
15.433kmh
2h07'20.000
17'35.000
Pau Tri
 
61
185
VANNIER Valere
SH
24'28
3.678kmh
1h05'42
39.269kmh
37'32
15.186kmh
2h07'42.000
17'57.000
TOAC Toulouse
 
62
44
DUPUY Eric
SH
21'47
4.131kmh
1h07'58
37.959kmh
38'00
15.000kmh
2h07'45.000
18'00.000
Braud tri
 
63
33
RIEG Olivier
SH
25'42
3.501kmh
1h05'45
39.239kmh
36'44
15.517kmh
2h08'11.000
18'26.000
Biglaster tri
 
64
40
PORTE-LABORDE Samuel
SH
21'59
4.094kmh
1h14'50
34.476kmh
31'43
17.971kmh
2h08'32.000
18'47.000
Billere tri
 
65
24
TEATTINI Bruno
SH
30'28
2.954kmh
1h04'16
40.145kmh
33'49
16.855kmh
2h08'33.000
18'48.000
Auch tri
 
66
60
ALAGARDA Stephane
SH
22'59
3.915kmh
1h07'22
38.297kmh
38'24
14.843kmh
2h08'45.000
19'00.000
Capbreton tri
 
67
194
DESMET Carole
SF
19'29
4.619kmh
1h10'33
36.569kmh
39'05
14.584kmh
2h09'07.000
19'22.000
Tri Chateauroux
 
68
204
LESCURE Stephane
SH
24'24
3.688kmh
1h07'21
38.307kmh
37'26
15.227kmh
2h09'11.000
19'26.000
US Bergerac
 
69
211
LAPORTE Aurelien
SH
24'25
3.686kmh
1h07'21
38.307kmh
37'27
15.220kmh
2h09'13.000
19'28.000
Villeneuve tri
 
70
72
EMILIO Laguna
SH
23'01
3.910kmh
1h08'47
37.509kmh
37'31
15.193kmh
2h09'19.000
19'34.000
ETAMPES TRI
 
71
127
LAGOUCHE Remy
SH
27'16
3.300kmh
1h07'15
38.364kmh
34'50
16.363kmh
2h09'21.000
19'36.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
72
129
BLIN Claude
SH
23'11
3.882kmh
1h07'01
38.497kmh
39'11
14.547kmh
2h09'23.000
19'38.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
73
147
BEN-MOUSSA Mousshine
SH
28'15
3.185kmh
1h07'26
38.260kmh
33'42
16.913kmh
2h09'23.000
19'38.000
SAM tri
 
74
218
IñAKI-UYARRA Amenaba
SH
23'03
3.904kmh
1h07'12
38.392kmh
39'20
14.491kmh
2h09'35.000
19'50.000
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
75
2
GRISO Philippe
SH
28'35
3.148kmh
1h04'50
39.794kmh
36'31
15.609kmh
2h09'56.000
20'11.000
AL Layrac
 
76
139
BOOGHS Alain
SH
21'58
4.097kmh
1h04'58
39.712kmh
43'03
13.240kmh
2h09'59.000
20'14.000
Roanne tri
 
77
135
MANTAUX Odilon
SH
22'40
3.970kmh
1h06'53
38.574kmh
40'30
14.074kmh
2h10'03.000
20'18.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
78
151
ESNEE Christian
V1H
27'46
3.241kmh
1h06'43
38.670kmh
35'35
16.018kmh
2h10'04.000
20'19.000
SAM tri
 
79
120
PERDOMINI Jean-paul
V2H
25'29
3.531kmh
1h06'24
38.855kmh
38'12
14.921kmh
2h10'05.000
20'20.000
Pau Tri
 
80
189
MARTIN Philippe
SH
27'39
3.254kmh
1h06'57
38.536kmh
35'31
16.048kmh
2h10'07.000
20'22.000
Toulouse tri
 
81
124
BAUS Arnaud
SH
26'07
3.446kmh
1h06'57
38.536kmh
37'05
15.370kmh
2h10'09.000
20'24.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
82
172
DUCONGE Etienne
V1H
23'23
3.848kmh
1h08'19
37.765kmh
38'34
14.779kmh
2h10'16.000
20'31.000
TCA Cestas
 
83
262
DUCONGE Charly
V1H
23'44
3.792kmh
1h09'23
37.184kmh
37'10
15.336kmh
2h10'17.000
20'32.000
TCA Cestas
 
84
27
AUFFRET Christophe
SH
27'17
3.298kmh
1h07'16
38.354kmh
35'54
15.877kmh
2h10'27.000
20'42.000
Biarritz tri
 
85
152
ROSE Samuel
SH
26'20
3.417kmh
1h04'55
39.743kmh
39'21
14.485kmh
2h10'36.000
20'51.000
SAM tri
 
86
266
JOLLY Pascal
V2H
26'28
3.400kmh
1h08'24
37.719kmh
35'47
15.929kmh
2h10'39.000
20'54.000
Lourdes tri
 
87
265
RIVA Laurel
SH
24'02
3.744kmh
1h07'49
38.043kmh
38'59
14.621kmh
2h10'50.000
21'05.000
Su Agen
 
88
181
DESCOUS Laurent
SH
25'39
3.508kmh
1h09'23
37.184kmh
36'00
15.833kmh
2h11'02.000
21'17.000
TOAC Toulouse
 
89
98
LEVEAU Antoine
SH
25'49
3.486kmh
1h10'02
36.839kmh
35'18
16.147kmh
2h11'09.000
21'24.000
Levallois tri
 
90
143
BAUDRIER Guillaume
SH
25'10
3.576kmh
1h06'19
38.904kmh
39'44
14.345kmh
2h11'13.000
21'28.000
SAINT ASTIER TRI
 
91
214
ENEKO-ALBERDI Gisaso
SH
25'40
3.506kmh
1h09'15
37.256kmh
36'20
15.688kmh
2h11'15.000
21'30.000
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
92
32
PEYROT Olivier
SH
23'32
3.824kmh
1h07'53
38.006kmh
40'03
14.232kmh
2h11'28.000
21'43.000
Biglaster tri
 
93
51
LEVEILLE Jerome
SH
24'40
3.648kmh
1h08'15
37.802kmh
38'35
14.773kmh
2h11'30.000
21'45.000
CA BEGLAIS
 
94
239
ASSIMON Sebastien
SH
25'58
3.465kmh
1h09'14
37.265kmh
36'27
15.637kmh
2h11'39.000
21'54.000
La Rochelle tri
 
95
146
ROBIN Sam
SH
25'54
3.474kmh
1h05'36
39.329kmh
40'10
14.190kmh
2h11'40.000
21'55.000
Saintes tri
 
96
97
PAPANS Daniel
SH
29'14
3.078kmh
1h07'19
38.326kmh
35'09
16.216kmh
2h11'42.000
21'57.000
Lempdes tri
 
97
34
SERRATE Gerard
V2H
23'31
3.827kmh
1h09'52
36.927kmh
38'21
14.863kmh
2h11'44.000
21'59.000
Biglaster tri
 
98
176
LALUCE Fabien
JH
28'02
3.210kmh
1h07'00
38.507kmh
36'47
15.496kmh
2h11'49.000
22'04.000
TCA Cestas
 
99
103
RODRIGUEZ Sebastien
SH
28'31
3.156kmh
1h07'39
38.137kmh
35'44
15.951kmh
2h11'54.000
22'09.000
Miramont tri
 
100
104
ZAMBON Nicolas
SH
25'44
3.497kmh
1h07'23
38.288kmh
38'49
14.684kmh
2h11'56.000
22'11.000
Miramont tri
 
101
232
HUYGENS J-marc
V1H
28'04
3.206kmh
1h06'34
38.758kmh
37'20
15.267kmh
2h11'58.000
22'13.000
CAP PERIGUEUX
 
102
182
MALPEL Thierry
SH
28'08
3.199kmh
1h07'53
38.006kmh
36'24
15.659kmh
2h12'25.000
22'40.000
TOAC Toulouse
 
103
215
GORKA-OLASKOAGA Alon
SH
27'54
3.225kmh
1h07'10
38.411kmh
37'27
15.220kmh
2h12'31.000
22'46.000
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
104
88
DIETRICH Olivier
SH
25'34
3.520kmh
1h09'33
37.095kmh
37'27
15.220kmh
2h12'34.000
22'49.000
La Rochelle tri
 
105
208
DALLE Christelle
SF
23'52
3.770kmh
1h09'16
37.247kmh
39'28
14.442kmh
2h12'36.000
22'51.000
US CRETEIL
 
106
164
SAVIO Alain
V1H
28'42
3.135kmh
1h07'24
38.278kmh
36'33
15.595kmh
2h12'39.000
22'54.000
Su Agen
 
107
213
ANDONI-ALDAZ Suquia
SH
23'08
3.890kmh
1h10'27
36.621kmh
39'13
14.534kmh
2h12'48.000
23'03.000
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
108
268
LIDEC Guerwan
SH
25'56
3.470kmh
1h07'44
38.090kmh
39'17
14.509kmh
2h12'57.000
23'12.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
109
111
FAYT Vwilfried
SH
25'44
3.497kmh
1h09'26
37.157kmh
37'53
15.046kmh
2h13'03.000
23'18.000
Narbonne tri
 
110
259
PAULY Alexis
SH
28'27
3.163kmh
1h05'42
39.269kmh
39'06
14.578kmh
2h13'15.000
23'30.000
La Rochelle tri
 
111
170
BREIL Marc
V1H
25'57
3.468kmh
1h07'36
38.165kmh
39'44
14.345kmh
2h13'17.000
23'32.000
TCA Cestas
 
112
224
XABIER-RETOLAZA Guer
SH
27'55
3.223kmh
1h06'55
38.555kmh
38'29
14.811kmh
2h13'19.000
23'34.000
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
113
188
FAVREAU Michel
SH
25'41
3.504kmh
1h09'47
36.971kmh
38'03
14.980kmh
2h13'31.000
23'46.000
Toulouse tri
 
114
247
LARD Frederic
SH
29'03
3.098kmh
1h09'33
37.095kmh
35'19
16.139kmh
2h13'55.000
24'10.000
Capbreton tri
 
115
78
LAPORTE Nicolas
SH
29'39
3.035kmh
1h08'04
37.904kmh
36'45
15.510kmh
2h14'28.000
24'43.000
Hagetmau tri
 
116
5
MARTIN Daniel
SH
28'37
3.145kmh
1h09'22
37.193kmh
36'32
15.602kmh
2h14'31.000
24'46.000
AL Layrac
 
117
221
OSKAR-UYARRA Larraña
SH
29'28
3.054kmh
1h07'37
38.156kmh
37'36
15.159kmh
2h14'41.000
24'56.000
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
118
222
UNAI-CALLEJA Irureta
SH
27'01
3.331kmh
1h09'12
37.283kmh
38'29
14.811kmh
2h14'42.000
24'57.000
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
119
123
GRESSET Carmen
V1F
21'56
4.103kmh
1h10'01
36.848kmh
42'53
13.291kmh
2h14'50.000
25'05.000
Pau Tri
 
120
209
MAESTRI Christophe
SH
27'35
3.262kmh
1h07'22
38.297kmh
40'07
14.208kmh
2h15'04.000
25'19.000
US Tarbes
 
121
271
TALBOT Robert
SH
29'35
3.042kmh
1h10'41
36.500kmh
35'11
16.200kmh
2h15'27.000
25'42.000
CA BEGLAIS
 
122
150
DURAND Patrice
SH
26'15
3.428kmh
1h06'44
38.661kmh
42'36
13.380kmh
2h15'35.000
25'50.000
SAM tri
 
123
80
MARQUET Jean-charles
SH
26'01
3.459kmh
1h10'37
36.535kmh
39'05
14.584kmh
2h15'43.000
25'58.000
Hagetmau tri
 
124
260
SANCHEZ Noel
SH
28'56
3.110kmh
1h09'37
37.060kmh
37'13
15.315kmh
2h15'46.000
26'01.000
TRI CLUB BEARNAIS
 
125
4
LAVERGNE Philippe
SH
28'57
3.108kmh
1h09'34
37.086kmh
37'20
15.267kmh
2h15'51.000
26'06.000
AL Layrac
 
126
233
CARON Gregory
SH
23'27
3.837kmh
1h12'49
35.431kmh
39'38
14.381kmh
2h15'54.000
26'09.000
 
127
227
ROUJA Cyril
SH
27'49
3.235kmh
1h08'10
37.848kmh
40'08
14.202kmh
2h16'07.000
26'22.000
 
128
267
JOLLY Maxime
JH
27'47
3.239kmh
1h08'16
37.792kmh
40'11
14.184kmh
2h16'14.000
26'29.000
Biarritz tri
 
129
160
COURRIE Pascal
SH
27'13
3.306kmh
1h09'14
37.265kmh
39'50
14.309kmh
2h16'17.000
26'32.000
Su Agen
 
130
62
KAUFMAN Willy
SH
25'53
3.477kmh
1h13'54
34.912kmh
36'38
15.559kmh
2h16'25.000
26'40.000
Capbreton tri
 
131
145
DESMARAIS Laurent
SH
24'32
3.668kmh
1h11'22
36.151kmh
40'32
14.062kmh
2h16'26.000
26'41.000
Saintes tri
 
132
159
BIDAN Jean-pierre
V1H
27'18
3.296kmh
1h08'34
37.627kmh
40'36
14.039kmh
2h16'28.000
26'43.000
Su Agen
 
133
15
CHASSAIGNE Jean-chri
SH
26'40
3.375kmh
1h08'19
37.765kmh
41'37
13.696kmh
2h16'36.000
26'51.000
ASM ST ETIENNE
 
134
89
FICOT Pascal
V1H
23'38
3.808kmh
1h06'42
38.680kmh
46'25
12.280kmh
2h16'45.000
27'00.000
La Rochelle tri
 
135
41
JAN Mickael
SH
31'13
2.883kmh
1h07'07
38.440kmh
38'26
14.830kmh
2h16'46.000
27'01.000
Biscarosse tri
 
136
133
LAGARDE Patrice
V1H
25'18
3.557kmh
1h15'37
34.119kmh
36'05
15.796kmh
2h17'00.000
27'15.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
137
31
ANTUNEZ Pedro-angel
SH
27'14
3.304kmh
1h12'27
35.610kmh
37'27
15.220kmh
2h17'08.000
27'23.000
Biglaster tri
 
138
217
IñAKI-BERASALUZE Sor
SH
27'41
3.251kmh
1h12'24
35.635kmh
37'26
15.227kmh
2h17'31.000
27'46.000
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
139
100
SYDNEY Laurent
SH
27'28
3.276kmh
1h13'24
35.149kmh
36'55
15.440kmh
2h17'47.000
28'02.000
Lourdes tri
 
140
205
RICHARD Franck
SH
27'58
3.218kmh
1h08'17
37.783kmh
41'38
13.690kmh
2h17'53.000
28'08.000
US Bergerac
 
141
229
REGNIER Benoit
SH
30'17
2.971kmh
1h10'33
36.569kmh
37'14
15.308kmh
2h18'04.000
28'19.000
 
142
118
LLASERA Anthony
JH
22'07
4.069kmh
1h12'11
35.742kmh
43'48
13.013kmh
2h18'06.000
28'21.000
Pau Tri
 
143
12
PETRISSANS Philippe
SH
30'19
2.968kmh
1h12'50
35.423kmh
35'05
16.247kmh
2h18'14.000
28'29.000
AS Bayonne
 
144
11
MARTIN Stephane
SH
26'02
3.457kmh
1h10'57
36.363kmh
41'18
13.801kmh
2h18'17.000
28'32.000
AS Bayonne
 
145
35
SIGNORET Claude
V2H
28'06
3.202kmh
1h08'11
37.839kmh
42'03
13.555kmh
2h18'20.000
28'35.000
Biglaster tri
 
146
13
WASHEUL Pascal
SH
26'22
3.413kmh
1h09'46
36.980kmh
42'17
13.480kmh
2h18'25.000
28'40.000
AS Bayonne
 
147
132
FURLAN Jean-bernard
SH
25'55
3.472kmh
1h10'24
36.647kmh
42'10
13.517kmh
2h18'29.000
28'44.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
148
91
HUON Patrick
SH
30'06
2.990kmh
1h08'20
37.756kmh
40'34
14.050kmh
2h19'00.000
29'15.000
La Rochelle tri
 
149
108
BOUDAUD Laurent
SH
29'31
3.049kmh
1h11'27
36.109kmh
38'06
14.960kmh
2h19'04.000
29'19.000
Montendre
 
150
25
HUBERT Sebastien
SH
25'47
3.490kmh
1h12'45
35.463kmh
40'42
14.004kmh
2h19'14.000
29'29.000
Bergerac tri
 
151
136
MONDOR Thierry
SH
24'45
3.636kmh
1h12'45
35.463kmh
42'07
13.533kmh
2h19'37.000
29'52.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
152
125
BIZZARI Pascal
V1H
26'05
3.450kmh
1h16'22
33.784kmh
37'45
15.099kmh
2h20'12.000
30'27.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
153
75
ROMERO Claude
V2H
28'29
3.159kmh
1h10'21
36.673kmh
41'46
13.647kmh
2h20'36.000
30'51.000
Golfech tri
 
154
193
TEOFILI Fabrice
V1H
30'32
2.947kmh
1h10'34
36.561kmh
39'34
14.406kmh
2h20'40.000
30'55.000
Toulouse tri
 
155
187
DELSOL Michel
SH
27'51
3.231kmh
1h10'47
36.449kmh
42'26
13.432kmh
2h21'04.000
31'19.000
Toulouse tri
 
156
212
LAVERGNE J-francois
SH
26'12
3.435kmh
1h12'00
35.833kmh
42'53
13.291kmh
2h21'05.000
31'20.000
Villeneuve tri
 
157
275
GUEGUEN Didier
SH
28'20
3.176kmh
1h11'53
35.891kmh
41'15
13.818kmh
2h21'28.000
31'43.000
Carbon blanc
 
158
169
LINXE Philippe
V1H
29'57
3.005kmh
1h05'28
39.409kmh
46'10
12.346kmh
2h21'35.000
31'50.000
TC montois
 
159
9
CHARDON Stephane
SH
27'37
3.258kmh
1h14'27
34.654kmh
39'36
14.393kmh
2h21'40.000
31'55.000
AS Bayonne
 
160
269
MATO Frederic
SH
32'15
2.790kmh
1h14'16
34.739kmh
35'14
16.177kmh
2h21'45.000
32'00.000
 
161
173
FATIN Patrick
V2H
29'20
3.068kmh
1h13'47
34.967kmh
38'40
14.741kmh
2h21'47.000
32'02.000
TCA Cestas
 
162
161
MARIASIEWIEZ Carole
SF
27'12
3.308kmh
1h15'09
34.331kmh
39'35
14.400kmh
2h21'56.000
32'11.000
Su Agen
 
163
36
BLAISE Philippe
SH
30'04
2.993kmh
1h11'45
35.958kmh
40'09
14.196kmh
2h21'58.000
32'13.000
Billere tri
 
164
263
MAZIERE Patrick
SH
27'20
3.292kmh
1h16'55
33.542kmh
37'53
15.046kmh
2h22'08.000
32'23.000
CAP PERIGUEUX
 
165
10
CORMIER Bernard
V3H
31'30
2.857kmh
1h12'21
35.659kmh
38'21
14.863kmh
2h22'12.000
32'27.000
AS Bayonne
 
166
171
CAVIGNAC Christophe
SH
28'10
3.195kmh
1h12'59
35.350kmh
41'25
13.762kmh
2h22'34.000
32'49.000
TCA Cestas
 
167
238
PIERONNE Emmanuel
SH
26'09
3.441kmh
1h18'37
32.817kmh
37'55
15.032kmh
2h22'41.000
32'56.000
 
168
82
DESCHAMPS Laurent
V2H
29'49
3.018kmh
1h13'59
34.872kmh
38'55
14.646kmh
2h22'43.000
32'58.000
JS Angoumoisine
 
169
26
SOULET Didier
SH
30'21
2.965kmh
1h08'13
37.820kmh
44'11
12.900kmh
2h22'45.000
33'00.000
Bergerac tri
 
170
264
GABEAUD Frederic
SH
30'31
2.949kmh
1h11'40
36.000kmh
41'09
13.851kmh
2h23'20.000
33'35.000
TCA Cestas
 
171
144
BRAVIN Philippe
V1H
31'19
2.873kmh
1h11'27
36.109kmh
40'51
13.953kmh
2h23'37.000
33'52.000
Saintes tri
 
172
249
AIDAT Bruno
SH
26'19
3.419kmh
1h10'32
36.578kmh
46'52
12.162kmh
2h23'43.000
33'58.000
Biscarosse tri
 
173
131
ERTLE Denis
SH
30'02
2.996kmh
1h12'50
35.423kmh
41'08
13.857kmh
2h24'00.000
34'15.000
Pessac Aventure tri
 
174
18
CAPY Sebastien
SH
30'15
2.975kmh
1h11'45
35.958kmh
42'05
13.544kmh
2h24'05.000
34'20.000
ASPTT Brive
 
175
1
AMIOT Catherine
SF
28'32
3.154kmh
1h14'15
34.747kmh
41'37
13.696kmh
2h24'24.000
34'39.000
AL Layrac
 
176
3
LARROY Christophe
SH
29'59
3.001kmh
1h12'04
35.800kmh
42'22
13.453kmh
2h24'25.000
34'40.000
AL Layrac
 
177
154
SAVAGE Alexis
SH
26'03
3.454kmh
1h13'30
35.102kmh
45'12
12.610kmh
2h24'45.000
35'00.000
Sens tri
 
178
53
PALVADEAU Olivier
SH
28'25
3.167kmh
1h17'10
33.434kmh
39'57
14.267kmh
2h25'32.000
35'47.000
CA BEGLAIS
 
179
54
PAPE Jean-remy
SH
29'47
3.021kmh
1h13'15
35.221kmh
42'31
13.406kmh
2h25'33.000
35'48.000
CA BEGLAIS
 
180
121
PIPET Michel
V3H
28'44
3.132kmh
1h12'44
35.472kmh
44'10
12.905kmh
2h25'38.000
35'53.000
Pau Tri
 
181
112
BIGNON Gerard
SH
35'32
2.532kmh
1h13'01
35.334kmh
37'18
15.281kmh
2h25'51.000
36'06.000
Pau Tri
 
182
138
ZENNSTREM Per
V1H
35'16
2.551kmh
1h13'15
35.221kmh
37'29
15.206kmh
2h26'00.000
36'15.000
Racing CF
 
183
19
GRIFOUILLET Marc
SH
28'43
3.134kmh
1h19'37
32.405kmh
38'01
14.993kmh
2h26'21.000
36'36.000
ASPTT Brive
 
184
236
BROUETTE Michel
V2H
30'42
2.931kmh
1h12'23
35.643kmh
45'02
12.657kmh
2h28'07.000
38'22.000
Montendre
 
185
85
GALLAND Odilon
SH
28'12
3.191kmh
1h19'24
32.493kmh
41'04
13.879kmh
2h28'40.000
38'55.000
La Roche Tri
 
186
110
LECLERCQ Gaetan
SH
29'18
3.071kmh
1h16'30
33.725kmh
42'53
13.291kmh
2h28'41.000
38'56.000
Montpellier
 
187
196
LEHEN David
SH
28'28
3.161kmh
1h19'32
32.439kmh
40'47
13.976kmh
2h28'47.000
39'02.000
Tri Sud 18
 
188
122
SUTRA Marianne
SF
26'30
3.396kmh
1h16'38
33.666kmh
45'52
12.427kmh
2h29'00.000
39'15.000
Pau Tri
 
189
59
ABADIE Jacques
SH
33'56
2.652kmh
1h15'50
34.021kmh
39'38
14.381kmh
2h29'24.000
39'39.000
Capbreton tri
 
190
90
GIRARD-PECARRORE Mic
V2H
29'54
3.010kmh
1h16'33
33.703kmh
43'04
13.235kmh
2h29'31.000
39'46.000
La Rochelle tri
 
191
241
MAZEYRIE Cedric
SH
36'18
2.479kmh
1h17'02
33.491kmh
36'19
15.695kmh
2h29'39.000
39'54.000
Pau Tri
 
192
155
LARRERE Yves
SH
25'30
3.529kmh
1h19'05
32.623kmh
45'09
12.624kmh
2h29'44.000
39'59.000
St-Paul-les-Dax tri
 
193
20
MAURIN Thierry
SH
30'40
2.934kmh
1h16'48
33.593kmh
43'19
13.158kmh
2h30'47.000
41'02.000
ASPTT Brive
 
194
84
MILCENDAU Jean-pierr
V1H
31'23
2.867kmh
1h16'40
33.652kmh
43'06
13.225kmh
2h31'09.000
41'24.000
JS Angoumoisine
 
195
177
LE-DILY Catherine
V2F
26'05
3.450kmh
1h20'53
31.897kmh
44'26
12.828kmh
2h31'24.000
41'39.000
TCA Cestas
 
196
149
COURPRON Alain
V2H
27'07
3.318kmh
1h18'03
33.055kmh
46'41
12.209kmh
2h31'51.000
42'06.000
SAM tri
 
197
79
MAES Alain
V2H
34'55
2.577kmh
1h12'55
35.382kmh
44'22
12.847kmh
2h32'12.000
42'27.000
Hagetmau tri
 
198
14
BERNABE Pascal
SH
33'38
2.675kmh
1h21'20
31.721kmh
37'34
15.173kmh
2h32'32.000
42'47.000
AS tri Muret
 
199
52
MICHAUD Bernard
SH
29'37
3.038kmh
1h16'40
33.652kmh
46'20
12.302kmh
2h32'37.000
42'52.000
CA BEGLAIS
 
200
70
FABRE Frederic
SH
28'45
3.130kmh
1h19'10
32.589kmh
44'49
12.718kmh
2h32'44.000
42'59.000
Draveil tri
 
201
168
LE NOëNE Eric
V1H
29'30
3.050kmh
1h19'08
32.603kmh
44'22
12.847kmh
2h33'00.000
43'15.000
TC Montauban
 
202
74
GIRONDIER Jacques
V3H
34'31
2.607kmh
1h16'22
33.784kmh
43'00
13.255kmh
2h33'53.000
44'08.000
Golfech tri
 
203
186
DEBROISE Yann
SH
37'22
2.408kmh
1h17'31
33.283kmh
39'27
14.448kmh
2h34'20.000
44'35.000
Toulouse tri
 
204
30
CAPDEBOSCQ Nathalie
SF
30'36
2.941kmh
1h19'49
32.324kmh
44'06
12.925kmh
2h34'31.000
44'46.000
Biarritz tri
 
205
42
SPEECKAERT Philippe
V1H
30'49
2.920kmh
1h15'49
34.029kmh
47'54
11.899kmh
2h34'32.000
44'47.000
Biscarosse tri
 
206
190
PENETRO Patrick
V2H
33'19
2.701kmh
1h14'56
34.430kmh
46'19
12.306kmh
2h34'34.000
44'49.000
Toulouse tri
 
207
235
BOLOYAN Stephan
SH
38'15
2.352kmh
1h14'33
34.607kmh
43'23
13.138kmh
2h36'11.000
46'26.000
Toulouse tri
 
208
55
PINTON Benoit
SH
28'47
3.126kmh
1h19'35
32.418kmh
48'22
11.784kmh
2h36'44.000
46'59.000
CA BEGLAIS
 
209
183
PRADEL Laurent
SH
30'52
2.915kmh
1h18'06
33.034kmh
48'08
11.842kmh
2h37'06.000
47'21.000
TOAC Toulouse
 
210
195
COïC Pascal
V1H
36'35
2.460kmh
1h12'45
35.463kmh
48'32
11.744kmh
2h37'52.000
48'07.000
tri club Royan
 
211
94
POIRIER Yves
V2H
33'08
2.716kmh
1h18'55
32.692kmh
45'51
12.431kmh
2h37'54.000
48'09.000
La Rochelle tri
 
212
16
EVRARD Jean-luc
SH
30'33
2.945kmh
1h18'23
32.915kmh
49'14
11.577kmh
2h38'10.000
48'25.000
ASPPT Marmande
 
213
148
BLONDEL Michel
V3H
31'53
2.822kmh
1h19'09
32.596kmh
47'21
12.038kmh
2h38'23.000
48'38.000
SAM tri
 
214
96
WAGON Isabelle
V3F
33'57
2.650kmh
1h15'28
34.187kmh
49'25
11.534kmh
2h38'50.000
49'05.000
La Rochelle tri
 
215
76
BERT Jean-luc
V1H
41'14
2.182kmh
1h13'47
34.967kmh
44'14
12.886kmh
2h39'15.000
49'30.000
Hagetmau tri
 
216
6
PAGNOUX Philippe
SH
33'05
2.720kmh
1h23'50
30.775kmh
42'24
13.443kmh
2h39'19.000
49'34.000
AL Layrac
 
217
67
ROUDIERE Philippe
SH
34'00
2.647kmh
1h20'05
32.216kmh
45'25
12.550kmh
2h39'30.000
49'45.000
Castelnaudary tri
 
218
17
BARBIER Herve
SH
33'21
2.698kmh
1h22'59
31.090kmh
45'25
12.550kmh
2h41'45.000
52'00.000
ASPTT Brive
 
219
38
GALICE Daniel
SH
29'51
3.015kmh
1h12'53
35.399kmh
59'28
9.585kmh
2h42'12.000
52'27.000
Billere tri
 
220
63
RICAU Christian
V1H
37'53
2.375kmh
1h20'41
31.976kmh
43'45
13.028kmh
2h42'19.000
52'34.000
Capbreton tri
 
221
29
CAPDEBOSCQ Frederiqu
SF
31'41
2.840kmh
1h25'31
30.169kmh
45'35
12.504kmh
2h42'47.000
53'02.000
Biarritz tri
 
222
106
HERAUDEAU Bernard
V3H
35'28
2.537kmh
1h19'02
32.644kmh
48'38
11.720kmh
2h43'08.000
53'23.000
Montendre
 
223
21
SIMON Patrice
SH
34'03
2.643kmh
1h22'32
31.260kmh
47'03
12.114kmh
2h43'38.000
53'53.000
ASPTT Brive
 
224
201
GITTON Olivier
SH
39'19
2.289kmh
1h17'51
33.140kmh
46'41
12.209kmh
2h43'51.000
54'06.000
US Bergerac
 
225
163
PORTA Marie
V1F
28'54
3.114kmh
1h26'15
29.913kmh
49'51
11.434kmh
2h45'00.000
55'15.000
Su Agen
 
226
210
GOBBATO Guy
V3H
37'13
2.418kmh
1h21'07
31.806kmh
46'52
12.162kmh
2h45'12.000
55'27.000
Villeneuve tri
 
227
192
ROUX Amandine
SF
35'26
2.539kmh
1h23'04
31.059kmh
48'14
11.817kmh
2h46'44.000
56'59.000
Toulouse tri
 
228
137
JOUAS Muriel
SF
33'30
2.686kmh
1h25'02
30.341kmh
48'31
11.748kmh
2h47'03.000
57'18.000
Poissy tri
 
229
113
DEFENDI Thierry
SH
37'51
2.377kmh
1h22'44
31.184kmh
48'01
11.870kmh
2h48'36.000
58'51.000
Pau Tri
 
230
61
CAPERA Philippe
V1H
36'46
2.447kmh
1h22'34
31.247kmh
50'48
11.220kmh
2h50'08.000
1h00'23.000
Capbreton tri
 
231
242
DEJEAN Francois
V1H
38'12
2.356kmh
1h11'46
35.949kmh
1h03'31
8.974kmh
2h53'29.000
1h03'44.000
Carbon blanc
 
232
73
DETCHERRY Christian
V3H
41'34
2.165kmh
1h39'41
25.881kmh
34'11
16.674kmh
2h55'26.000
1h05'41.000
Golfech tri
 
233
119
MALIFARGE Didier
V2H
55'29
1.622kmh
1h03'51
40.407kmh
58'34
9.732kmh
2h57'54.000
1h08'09.000
Pau Tri
 
234
28
BURGORGUE Michel
V5H
33'48
2.662kmh
1h26'05
29.970kmh
58'09
9.802kmh
2h58'02.000
1h08'17.000
Biarritz tri
 
235
231
ASTUGUE J-pierre
V1H
52'31
1.713kmh
1h21'24
31.695kmh
45'36
12.500kmh
2h59'31.000
1h09'46.000
 
236
244
FLOUS Bertrand
V3H
43'35
2.065kmh
1h34'57
27.172kmh
50'37
11.261kmh
3h09'09.000
1h19'24.000
Pau Tri
 
237
243
JUPILE Lionel
SH
47'07
1.910kmh
1h35'23
27.048kmh
51'50
10.996kmh
3h14'20.000
1h24'35.000
Carbon blanc
 
238
107
HERAUDEAU Pascale
V2F
36'36
2.459kmh
1h27'07
29.615kmh
1h12'07
7.903kmh
3h15'50.000
1h26'05.000
Montendre
 
7
FAURE Laurence
SF
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Amicale tri
 
22
PENEL Arnaud
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
ASPTT Marseille
 
23
PUCELLE Philippe
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
ASPTT Marseille
 
46
MILLE Thierry
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Braud tri
 
56
ROLDAN XABIER Garcia
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Canal Isabel Sugunda
 
66
FERAUD Olivier
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Castelnaudary tri
 
77
FAUTHOUS Jean-jacque
SH
29'16
3.075kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Hagetmau tri
 
83
PERRY Michael
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
JS Angoumoisine
 
87
DIDIER-LAURENT Vince
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
La Rochelle tri
 
95
TRECOIRE Bruno
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
La Rochelle tri
 
115
GASPARIAU Pierre
SH
21'54
4.109kmh
1h03'45
40.470kmh
. 0kmh
Pau Tri
 
134
LEFEBVRE Patrice
V1H
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Pessac Aventure tri
 
141
PALACIO Eric
SH
18'24
4.891kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Sable tri
 
142
ROYE Lionel
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Saint Astier tri
 
166
AINHOA-MURUA Zubizar
SF
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
SVC triathlon
 
184
RAZOUS Paul
V2H
29'44
3.026kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
TOAC Toulouse
 
198
MICHENET Gerard
V1H
25'25
3.540kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Urkirolak tri
 
199
ROUART Bruno
V1H
21'06
4.265kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Urkirolak tri
 
206
ROJO Philippe
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
US Bergerac
 
216
IBAI-ALKORTA Mantero
SH
28'00
3.214kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
223
XABIER-ALZIBAR Aroze
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Zarautzko Triatloi
 
225
ANDRE Frederic
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
 
226
LAURY Marc
V1H
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
 
228
TAVERA Laurent
V1H
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
 
245
DOUZIECH Stephane
SH
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
. 0kmh
Montendre
 

 

Retour