Résumé

Découverte
Relais
SPRINT


Feuille 1: Découverte

Place Dossard Concurrent Cat Nat Velo CAP T.Total Ecart Club
1 349 VIVES Xavier MIH 9'26 25'36 10'41 45'43

2 288 TALON Amandine MIF 9'10 26'10 10'37 45'57 14 Tulle triathlon
3 280 FRAYSSE Emeline MIF 8'40 26'37 11'06 46'23 40 Brive Triathlon
4 319 SOUM Bertrand MIH 9'21 27'00 11'11 47'32 1'49 Marmande Triathlon
5 335 CHENELLE Julie MIF 8'26 28'29 11'49 48'44 3'01 AS MURET Triathlon
6 254 DUBUCQ Yoann MIH 9'56 29'14 9'57 49'07 3'24
7 269 PERONNE Joyce MIF 9'04 28'56 12'44 50'44 5'01 Arcachon Triathlon
8 279 AJUSTE Lucie MIF 9'36 22'37 19'41 51'54 6'11 Brive Triathlon
9 278 POULLAIN Matthieu MIH 7'53 24'35 20'38 53'06 7'23 Brive Triathlon
10 277 CHASTEL Kevin MIH 8'34 24'55 24'23 57'52 12'09 Brive Triathlon
11 276 LABONNE Benjamin MIH 9'16 24'41 26'15 1h00'12 14'29 Brive Triathlon
12 337 BIARD Vincent MIH 8'08 28'59 25'31 1h02'38 16'55
13 339 BREGEON Bernard V1H 9'01 33'38 20'19 1h02'58 17'15
14 362 BROSSARD Patrick SH 8'57 36'48 18'17 1h04'02 18'19
15 291 FERGANT Guillaume SH 9'17 37'33 18'28 1h05'18 19'35
16 256 MONTO Joel V3H 9'08 32'34 24'01 1h05'43 20'00 UFOLEP
17 316 LANDELLE Vincent SH 8'47 36'10 21'31 1h06'28 20'45
18 260 DARRIEUMERLOU Olivie SH 9'50 36'31 20'36 1h06'57 21'14
19 324 POLLET Christian V1H 10'31 36'34 20'15 1h07'20 21'37
20 258 HERAT Yannick SH 8'20 36'45 23'07 1h08'12 22'29 FCSAD
21 330 BODIN Emmanuel V2H 9'59 36'56 21'33 1h08'28 22'45
22 252 MEYNARD Patrick V5H 8'55 37'04 23'25 1h09'24 23'41 CA Beglais Athletism
23 326 GABAS Frederic SH 10'23 36'43 23'14 1h10'20 24'37
24 344 KOSTIAMAN Franck SH 10'03 37'54 22'51 1h10'48 25'05
25 329 BODIN Elisabeth V1F 7'09 40'23 23'26 1h10'58 25'15
26 358 FERRET Alain V4H 11'22 37'10 22'28 1h11'00 25'17
27 336 COMTE Benoit V1H 10'20 38'35 22'14 1h11'09 25'26
28 262 DESSOMBS Frederic V1H 10'13 38'46 22'13 1h11'12 25'29
29 314 TIFFON Jonathan SH 10'24 38'48 22'14 1h11'26 25'43
30 264 BOREL Aurelien SH 10'19 39'03 22'08 1h11'30 25'47
31 343 ZALATEU Franck SH 7'53 41'36 22'02 1h11'31 25'48
32 293 CHINOT Jacques SH 8'18 41'10 22'16 1h11'44 26'01
33 268 VOLANTE Eric V1H 8'44 41'11 21'56 1h11'51 26'08
34 321 SOURGEN Damien SH 8'51 41'08 21'57 1h11'56 26'13
35 300 COUDERT Emmanuel V1H 11'02 39'00 21'56 1h11'58 26'15
36 250 ORGUEIL Vincent SH 9'57 40'08 22'09 1h12'14 26'31
37 347 NORDEY J.christophe SH 9'22 40'50 22'20 1h12'32 26'49
38 317 GUICHARD Nicolas SH 10'17 39'58 22'24 1h12'39 26'56
39 286 NOUGUES David SH 10'10 40'08 22'42 1h13'00 27'17
40 312 DUTOICT Fabrice SH 10'15 40'04 22'42 1h13'01 27'18
41 313 BODIER Franck V1H 9'51 40'28 22'49 1h13'08 27'25
42 357 EL-KHALLOUKI Nadia CF 9'49 40'43 23'09 1h13'41 27'58 Brive Triathlon
43 261 TREVISAN Nicolas SH 10'45 39'54 23'03 1h13'42 27'59
44 295 CHAMPAGNE Claude V2H 10'51 40'51 22'30 1h14'12 28'29
45 353 BAZIRE J-paul
11'01 41'25 22'03 1h14'29 28'46
46 334 DUFRESNE Benjamin SH 10'12 42'19 22'15 1h14'46 29'03
47 270 SAINT-PAUL Magaly SF 9'24 43'16 22'12 1h14'52 29'09
48 346 OGNIER Benoit SH 10'40 42'15 22'09 1h15'04 29'21
49 332 DAUBA Olivier SH 10'32 43'00 21'45 1h15'17 29'34
50 331 GAUTIER Sebastien SH 10'30 43'05 21'45 1h15'20 29'37
51 354 JACQUES Sandrine V1F 10'07 43'48 21'29 1h15'24 29'41 ANDERNOS Triathlon
52 318 ZAPPA Olivier SH 9'53 44'12 21'28 1h15'33 29'50 Girondins de Bordeau
53 351 ARDIN Fabrice SH 11'36 42'39 21'40 1h15'55 30'12
54 303 JIMEL Philippe V2H 11'38 42'50 21'35 1h16'03 30'20
55 257 SOL Frederic SH 13'12 41'33 21'39 1h16'24 30'41
56 296 DUVIGNEAU Alain V4H 10'52 43'03 22'56 1h16'51 31'08
57 283 MONTALBANO Pascal V1H 9'38 45'12 22'03 1h16'53 31'10
58 352 GERCARA J-francois SH 11'02 44'00 21'59 1h17'01 31'18
59 315 GATEAU Pierre SH 10'57 44'16 21'51 1h17'04 31'21 Les Sables Vendée Tr
60 340 BRUSTIS Laurent SH 9'40 44'52 23'07 1h17'39 31'56
61 251 JEAN-PIERRE Marc V6H 12'18 43'09 22'21 1h17'48 32'05
62 301 PAINCHAULT Stephane SH 10'49 45'01 22'34 1h18'24 32'41
63 302 MONTO Sophie SF 11'06 44'46 22'33 1h18'25 32'42
64 267 DUPUIS Dominique V3H 11'30 44'52 22'23 1h18'45 33'02
65 327 NAZARET Christine V1F 11'47 44'45 22'28 1h19'00 33'17
66 323 FRAYSSENEDE Olivier V1H 12'23 44'09 22'40 1h19'12 33'29
67 259 BOUSQUET Jean-Philip SH 9'34 46'20 23'22 1h19'16 33'33
68 365 GONCALVES Romain CH 10'38 45'54 22'54 1h19'26 33'43 TCA Cestas
69 299 LAVIE Jean-marie V4H 12'56 44'02 22'48 1h19'46 34'03 Dassault Bx Sport
70 271 BOURGADIEU J-pierre V3H 10'44 46'39 22'53 1h20'16 34'33
71 322 CHEVALIER Dominique V1F 9'11 48'20 22'48 1h20'19 34'36 Bouliac
72 350 SEBI J-paul V2H 12'21 45'12 23'53 1h21'26 35'43
73 320 POTIER Franck V1H 10'46 47'04 23'50 1h21'40 35'57 Veloxygene Leognan
74 342 GIULIANA Jerome SH 10'06 47'46 24'05 1h21'57 36'14
75 281 GUIRAUD Jonathan CH 9'39 48'23 25'00 1h23'02 37'19 CARBON BLANC Triathl
76 363 BALTARDIVE Benjamin SH 11'32 46'32 25'00 1h23'04 37'21
77 333 PINOGES Melanie SF 10'39 47'33 25'09 1h23'21 37'38 Urkirolak Triathlon
78 359 HADDAD Sylvie V1F 10'53 47'23 25'08 1h23'24 37'41
79 284 GERARD Pascal SH 10'47 47'35 25'11 1h23'33 37'50
80 249 DROUHAUT Pascal V2H 10'37 47'51 26'46 1h25'14 39'31
81 311 KITCHENER Pierre SH 10'04 48'28 26'56 1h25'28 39'45
82 360 REVEILLOUX J-louis V2H 14'12 44'21 27'20 1h25'53 40'10
83 364 DELCHER Daniel V2H 12'50 45'45 29'03 1h27'38 41'55
84 275 AJUSTE Isabelle V1F 11'43 46'57 29'10 1h27'50 42'07 Brive Triathlon
85 355 PARIS Olivier SH 11'52 47'03 29'13 1h28'08 42'25 BIAS Triathlon
86 253 DUBUCQ Yannick V1H 11'04 47'51 30'01 1h28'56 43'13
87 287 EL KHATIB Catherine SF 11'25 47'37 29'57 1h28'59 43'16 Golfech triathlon 82
88 263 HEINRICH Florent CH 9'42 49'30 29'52 1h29'04 43'21
89 282 GADREY Genevieve V1F 12'16 47'06 29'57 1h29'19 43'36 TAM
90 308 BIGNON Olivier V1H 12'43 46'44 30'19 1h29'46 44'03 Sapeurs Pompiers de
91 338 JAY Julien SH 12'35 46'53 30'20 1h29'48 44'05
92 272 MALLET Fabrice SH 10'56 48'54 30'48 1h30'38 44'55
93 266 DELENTE Catherine V3F 12'38 47'13 30'58 1h30'49 45'06
94 274 ROUSSET Christophe SH 12'59 46'56 30'57 1h30'52 45'09
95 309 BEYNARD Hervé SH 13'22 46'40 30'58 1h31'00 45'17
96 294 BALLION Patrick V1H 14'33 45'30 31'17 1h31'20 45'37 Sapeurs Pompiers
97 345 DUSAILLANT Delphine SF 11'40 48'36 31'06 1h31'22 45'39
98 290 QUERIN Lorenzo SH 13'10 47'12 32'02 1h32'24 46'41
99 356 DUVERNEUIL Evelyne V2F 12'52 47'36 33'41 1h34'09 48'26 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
100 265 CORDIER Antoine SH 13'06 47'23 34'25 1h34'54 49'11
101 285 FEVRIER Stephane SH 12'32 49'23 34'24 1h36'19 50'36
102 292 HEREDIA Andre V2H 16'17 46'33 33'40 1h36'30 50'47
103 305 GRIGNAN Eric SH 13'15 50'40 33'21 1h37'16 51'33
104 310 FEVRIER Christophe SH 12'29 51'59 33'16 1h37'44 52'01
105 289 SCHWARTZ Remi V2H 14'39 50'54 32'12 1h37'45 52'02
106 307 VARDELLE Vincent SH 14'27 50'38 34'14 1h39'19 53'36 Sapeurs Pompiers de
107 306 LOPEZ Cedric SH 12'41 52'26 34'14 1h39'21 53'38
108 348 PELLERIN Benoit V4H 13'48 52'07 33'30 1h39'25 53'42
109 298 BERNHART Muriel SF 10'42 55'46 35'08 1h41'36 55'53
110 341 ZICARI Aurelie SF 11'27 56'29 34'55 1h42'51 57'08

Feuille 2: Relais

Place Dossard Concurrent Cat Nat Velo CAP T.Total Ecart Club
1 418 RIEUBLANC/MORENO/ H 7'59 31'56 20'10 1h00'05

2 410 LEALI/PANDELE/ H 5'41 32'16 22'23 1h00'20 15
3 416 MOULINE/DEISS/ H 7'55 34'53 17'56 1h00'44 39
4 407 CHEVALIER/LEBOEUF/ H 7'50 36'28 19'09 1h03'27 3'22
5 406 GRIMBLOT/PIEDEVACHE/ MX 7'26 36'10 21'05 1h04'41 4'36
6 401 LEMORVAN/DUEZ/ H 7'34 37'58 19'28 1h05'00 4'55
7 420 DENOYER/LEACH/ MX 9'17 34'45 21'07 1h05'09 5'04
8 414 AURIAN/DULUC/ H 7'10 39'17 22'54 1h09'21 9'16
9 408 PARADIVIN/MALVY/ MX 8'46 33'48 27'37 1h10'11 10'06
10 400 PARIS/DOUILLAC/ H 7'37 38'48 23'58 1h10'23 10'18
11 421 BOULAY/ARTIGUES/ MX 9'28 35'05 25'53 1h10'26 10'21
12 404 POULE/BART/ MX 8'04 38'51 24'58 1h11'53 11'48
13 415 MORALES/TLEMSAMI/ MX 8'50 33'57 30'10 1h12'57 12'52
14 403 BRUNET/COMTE / F 9'06 38'00 27'09 1h14'15 14'10
15 409 BALHADERE/PARADIVIN/ MX 9'25 38'06 28'44 1h16'15 16'10
16 405 JEANNEAUD/GARNIER/ MX 7'36 40'06 28'39 1h16'21 16'16
17 413 HENRY/WOLF/ F 8'10 39'58 29'10 1h17'18 17'13
18 417 CHAGNOT/NELIEU/ H 9'31 39'01 28'50 1h17'22 17'17
19 411 SANTUCCI/LAFARGOUETT F 8'21 41'03 28'17 1h17'41 17'36
20 402 BECHT/LABIGOU/ F 8'42 41'30 29'18 1h19'30 19'25
21 419 LABERDESQUE/LAUGA/ MX 9'30 41'20 28'54 1h19'44 19'39
22 412 HAMIDA/HAMIDA: F 8'12 54'39 39'28 1h42'19 42'14

Feuille 3: SPRINT

Place Dossard Concurrent Cat Nat Velo CAP T.Total Ecart Club
1 211 DESSENOIX Boris SH 7'46 31'03 15'56 54'45
TCG 79
2 2 INANIE Jon SH 7'29 32'07 16'35 56'11 1'26 SARAITS Triathlon
3 122 GAUDIN Mathieu SH 7'54 31'41 16'44 56'19 1'34 PESSAC Triathlon
4 183 COUDERT JULIEN SH 7'39 31'53 16'52 56'24 1'39 TRI ST AMAND DUN 18
5 1 SAGIRRE Inigo SH 7'36 32'00 16'53 56'29 1'44 SARAITS Triathlon
6 3 TREKI Jon SH 7'41 32'02 16'51 56'34 1'49 SARAITS Triathlon
7 163 VACHER NICOLAS SH 7'23 32'24 17'14 57'01 2'16 Brive Triathlon
8 166 VIGNARD THOMAS JH 7'52 32'00 17'14 57'06 2'21 Brive Triathlon
9 159 LESCURE AURELIEN SH 7'50 32'47 16'31 57'08 2'23 TCG 79 PARTHENAY
10 6 BORDERAS SEBASTIEN JH 7'21 32'09 17'51 57'21 2'36 Ste GENEVIEVE Triath
11 185 ROY FLORENT SH 8'29 32'05 17'29 58'03 3'18 RENNES Triathlon
12 205 LIE Philippe V1H 9'00 31'39 18'14 58'53 4'08 LOURDES
13 15 COSTES ANTHONY JH 8'04 32'31 18'21 58'56 4'11 AUCH Triathlon
14 160 SAVIO JEREMY SH 8'33 32'45 17'43 59'01 4'16
15 31 FATIN ARTHUR-GIL CH 8'20 33'53 16'58 59'11 4'26 SAGC TCA CESTAS
16 164 TOMASZEWSKI BORIS SH 8'12 33'09 17'53 59'14 4'29 Brive Triathlon
17 97 DUCASSE GUILLAUME SH 9'02 33'02 17'12 59'16 4'31 PAU Triathlon
18 104 MARTIN GWENAEL CH 8'03 33'19 18'07 59'29 4'44 AL LAYRAC Triathlon
19 174 HAMIDA Farid V1H 9'22 32'55 17'27 59'44 4'59 Tulle triathlon
20 210 HENRIOT Julien SH 9'20 32'39 17'52 59'51 5'06 PESSAC Triathlon
21 168 PESQUET WILFRIED SH 8'15 33'04 18'54 1h00'13 5'28 Brive Triathlon
22 215 BENEZET Alexandre SH 7'56 33'19 19'15 1h00'30 5'45 PESSAC Triathlon
23 86 FERRAT Bruno V1H 11'00 32'50 16'42 1h00'32 5'47 BOUILLAC Triathlon
24 149 BOSSION Fabrice V1H 9'34 32'40 18'19 1h00'33 5'48 BIAS Triathlon
25 228 MARYSAEL Didier V1H 9'18 33'03 18'36 1h00'57 6'12
26 200 TRANCHARD Guillaume SH 8'02 33'18 19'52 1h01'12 6'27
27 165 LABONNE DAMIEN JH 8'58 33'25 18'55 1h01'18 6'33 Brive Triathlon
28 198 DUCONGE Louis CH 9'24 33'49 18'15 1h01'28 6'43
29 13 BONHOURE JEREMY SH 7'59 33'18 20'24 1h01'41 6'56 TRI 12
30 120 MANTAUX Olivier SH 9'28 33'50 18'24 1h01'42 6'57 PESSAC Triathlon
31 144 HIRIBERRY PATRICE SH 9'36 34'10 18'31 1h02'17 7'32 TDR AVENTURES
32 111 BOUVIER FLORIAN JH 9'11 34'08 19'01 1h02'20 7'35 CA BEGLAIS Triathlon
33 94 KAUFMANN WILLY SH 10'04 33'56 18'39 1h02'39 7'54 CAPBRETON Triathlon
34 90 VERDUN DEWIS SH 9'04 33'11 20'25 1h02'40 7'55 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
35 12 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE SH 8'22 33'57 20'26 1h02'45 8'00 TRIATHLON 12
36 9 DELRIEU STEPHANE SH 9'25 33'51 19'36 1h02'52 8'07 TMT Annecy
37 173 DONZEAU PIERRE SH 9'40 34'12 19'05 1h02'57 8'12 Tulle triathlon
38 216 PINEAU Alex SH 9'38 34'25 18'57 1h03'00 8'15
39 42 MAUBRAS Alain V3H 9'43 34'15 19'05 1h03'03 8'18 SU AGEN Triathlon
40 11 MICHOT BENJAMIN SH 10'31 34'01 18'45 1h03'17 8'32 TOAC Triathlon
41 24 DELORME ROMAIN SH 10'24 33'58 18'58 1h03'20 8'35 PORTET Triathlon
42 123 BLIN CLAUDE SH 9'45 33'26 20'12 1h03'23 8'38
43 143 TAUDIN Herve V1H 10'50 33'40 19'02 1h03'32 8'47 TDR AVENTURES
44 217 DELBOS Eric SH 10'30 33'25 19'52 1h03'47 9'02 BIAS Triathlon
45 81 DUMONT Laurent V1H 13'18 32'47 17'44 1h03'49 9'04 AS LIBOURNE Triathlo
46 208 JENDRYH Cyrille SH 9'56 33'58 20'09 1h04'03 9'18 LOURDES
47 18 GODET JEAN-CHARLES SH 12'45 31'26 19'53 1h04'04 9'19 TOULOUSE Triathlon
48 79 BENAIS LAURENT SH 10'33 33'58 19'41 1h04'12 9'27 AS LIBOURNE Triathlo
49 189 MARQUANT THIERRY SH 9'42 37'07 17'30 1h04'19 9'34
50 220 GUILHEM P-antoine CH 9'08 34'41 20'37 1h04'26 9'41 US BERGERAC Triathlo
51 184 PILETTE KEVIN SH 10'16 33'53 20'22 1h04'31 9'46 ENDURANCE 72 Triathl
52 45 TUJA OLIVIER SH 10'52 35'08 18'32 1h04'32 9'47 SU AGEN Triathlon
53 85 BAUDIE Thierry V1H 11'25 34'25 18'53 1h04'43 9'58 BOUILLAC Triathlon
54 119 DUCONGE Etienne V2H 10'46 33'41 20'33 1h05'00 10'15 PESSAC Triathlon
55 194 RIGHINI Thomas CH 9'33 34'56 20'32 1h05'01 10'16 Marmande Triathlon
56 83 GASSUAUD PATRICE
11'29 34'23 19'14 1h05'06 10'21
57 43 ARTASONA OLIVIER SH 10'40 36'32 17'55 1h05'07 10'22 SU AGEN Triathlon
58 62 SCHMITT DAVID SH 12'03 35'03 18'03 1h05'09 10'24 AS BAYONNE
59 118 DUCONGE Charles V2H 10'36 33'50 20'46 1h05'12 10'27 PESSAC Triathlon
60 23 NADALIN JEROME SH 11'39 35'19 19'01 1h05'59 11'14 PORTET Triathlon
61 195 LAFFARGUE SYLVAIN
12'37 35'04 18'22 1h06'03 11'18 Marmande Triathlon
62 29 SPITERI DANIEL SH 12'15 33'52 20'01 1h06'08 11'23 TCA Cestas
63 32 LEBOURG THIBAUT CH 9'58 33'52 22'22 1h06'12 11'27 TCA Cestas
64 92 PRAMPART PATRICK SH 11'52 35'57 18'26 1h06'15 11'30 CAPBRETON Triathlon
65 88 MAZIERE Patrick V1H 11'19 35'37 19'21 1h06'17 11'32 CAP Triathlon
66 27 BENEDICTO Nardo V3H 12'38 33'39 20'09 1h06'26 11'41 TCA Cestas
67 190 RIGHINI Jean-claude V2H 10'26 35'28 20'35 1h06'29 11'44 Marmande Triathlon
68 178 FARGEAREL ARNAUD SH 10'21 34'07 22'04 1h06'32 11'47 Tulle triathlon
69 91 ERNY GUILLAUME SH 11'05 35'19 20'12 1h06'36 11'51 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
70 17 FAVREAU Michel V1H 11'33 35'11 19'54 1h06'38 11'53 TOULOUSE Triathlon
71 77 SALLABERRY RAMUNTXO SH 10'29 33'25 22'46 1h06'40 11'55 Urkirolak Triathlon
72 199 MONDORY Sebastien SH 11'03 34'53 20'55 1h06'51 12'06
73 153 PALVADEAU GREGORY SH 11'28 36'57 18'45 1h07'10 12'25 ANDERNOS Triathlon
74 98 GUIMBERTAUD GUILLAUM SH 11'48 35'07 20'17 1h07'12 12'27 PAU Triathlon
75 89 COSTECALDE ERIC SH 13'09 34'33 19'32 1h07'14 12'29
76 10 SERO FRANCK SH 12'44 34'49 19'42 1h07'15 12'30 ALBI Triathlon
77 112 BALLESTER LUC SH 12'21 35'18 19'45 1h07'24 12'39 BILLERE ATHLETIC Tri
78 5 MARSAUDON NICOLAS SH 10'44 35'37 21'04 1h07'25 12'40 US PALAISEAU Triathl
79 226 VIVES Adrien SH 9'26 37'31 20'31 1h07'28 12'43 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE
80 87 HUYGENS Jean-marc V2H 10'49 36'42 19'58 1h07'29 12'44 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
81 28 STEFFE JEROME SH 12'36 33'35 21'19 1h07'30 12'45 TCA Cestas
82 167 POUZAUD LEA CF 9'16 37'07 21'10 1h07'33 12'48 Brive Triathlon
83 40 BIDAN Jean-pierre V2H 11'54 35'02 20'41 1h07'37 12'52 SU AGEN Triathlon
84 134 ALBLOIS Gerard V2H 12'59 34'47 19'54 1h07'40 12'55 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
85 196 LOPEZ ROMAIN
13'22 34'16 20'07 1h07'45 13'00 Marmande Triathlon
86 176 DACRUZ DANIEL SH 10'48 35'40 21'19 1h07'47 13'02 Tulle triathlon
87 229 BERTONECHE Frederic V1H 12'26 34'25 21'02 1h07'53 13'08 TDR AVENTURES
88 67 DELRIEU LUDIVINE SF 10'23 36'42 20'50 1h07'55 13'10 TCA Cestas
89 82 DUMONT AURELIE JF 10'07 36'18 21'34 1h07'59 13'14 AS LIBOURNE Triathlo
90 175 TALON Didier V1H 13'02 35'49 19'15 1h08'06 13'21 Tulle triathlon
91 36 BANCON AGNES SF 15'30 27'59 24'42 1h08'11 13'26 TCA Cestas
92 51 DELMAS Jean-claude V2H 12'00 35'39 20'38 1h08'17 13'32 CARBON BLANC Triathl
93 125 LAVIGNE FREDERIC SH 13'17 35'50 19'13 1h08'20 13'35
94 16 TEOFILI Fabrice V2H 11'45 38'26 18'16 1h08'27 13'42 TOULOUSE Triathlon
95 50 FRETARD Laurent V2H 12'42 34'58 20'48 1h08'28 13'43 CARBON BLANC Triathl
96 233 MARTIN Lolita SF 11'11 36'37 20'55 1h08'43 13'58 PESSAC Triathlon
97 65 FICHOUX GWENAEL SH 10'12 34'11 24'31 1h08'54 14'09
98 222 BORDAS Christophe V1H 13'15 36'00 19'44 1h08'59 14'14 TDR AVENTURES
99 146 RUIZ Lionel SH 12'22 37'49 19'00 1h09'11 14'26 ASPB Tri
100 132 ESNEE Christian V2H 13'25 35'25 20'24 1h09'14 14'29 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
101 56 POUTS THOMAS JH 11'34 35'20 22'23 1h09'17 14'32 CARBON BLANC Triathl
102 204 JAFFRES Yves SH 10'18 35'40 23'23 1h09'21 14'36 PESSAC Triathlon
103 219 FILLON Armand SH 11'44 35'17 22'23 1h09'24 14'39 AUCH Triathlon
104 63 TASTET Jean-francois V3H 12'55 34'41 21'52 1h09'28 14'43 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
105 126 GIL Renaud V1H 11'26 36'36 21'41 1h09'43 14'58
106 58 DUCOS Roland V1H 12'08 34'44 22'52 1h09'44 14'59 CARBON BLANC Triathl
107 76 KIEFFER ADRIEN SH 13'35 36'41 19'31 1h09'47 15'02 Urkirolak Triathlon
108 180 ZAPPA CLEMENT JH 12'13 37'00 20'36 1h09'49 15'04 Tulle triathlon
109 148 STASZAK STEPHANE SH 13'19 36'43 19'49 1h09'51 15'06 ASPB Tri
110 71 BOUDIN BRUNO SH 13'16 36'44 19'54 1h09'54 15'09 TAM
111 227 CONCAW Romain SH 11'56 35'04 22'57 1h09'57 15'12 US BERGERAC Triathlo
112 230 BELLOC Cedric CH 10'42 39'15 20'03 1h10'00 15'15 AS MURET Triathlon
113 60 BRU GREGORY SH 11'12 38'09 20'42 1h10'03 15'18 CARBON BLANC Triathl
114 115 PODEVIN SEBASTIEN SH 11'42 37'40 20'44 1h10'06 15'21 Asso HAGETMAU Triath
115 213 COUTHIER Virginie SF 13'30 35'49 20'52 1h10'11 15'26
116 69 ETCHEPARE SEBASTIEN SH 13'05 34'45 22'23 1h10'13 15'28 St Paul lès Dax Tria
117 113 HEINRICH QUENTIN SH 9'41 34'15 26'24 1h10'20 15'35 BILLERE ATHLETIC Tri
118 161 LAFARGE Michel V3H 12'52 37'19 20'11 1h10'22 15'37 Brive Triathlon
119 133 VERNEJOUL OLIVIER SH 12'18 36'35 21'31 1h10'24 15'39 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
120 130 FESSARD Felix V3H 13'29 36'42 20'25 1h10'36 15'51 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
121 124 SANCHEZ VINCENT SH 10'34 37'16 22'47 1h10'37 15'52
122 61 WASCHEUL Pascal V1H 12'48 34'57 22'57 1h10'42 15'57 AS BAYONNE
123 224 LAMONZIE Vincent SH 12'27 36'56 21'25 1h10'48 16'03 TOAC Triathlon
124 41 BENECH ERIC SH 12'58 36'24 21'28 1h10'50 16'05 SU AGEN Triathlon
125 129 FABRE Jean-marc V2H 11'22 36'21 23'10 1h10'53 16'08 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
126 39 AZZOLA Olivier V1H 9'31 37'28 24'00 1h10'59 16'14 US BERGERAC Triathlo
127 52 POUTS Bernard V1H 13'36 36'30 20'55 1h11'01 16'16 CARBON BLANC Triathl
128 212 GAILLARD J-pierre V1H 13'05 36'09 21'49 1h11'03 16'18 JS ANGOULEME Triathl
129 203 COURRIE Pascal V1H 12'02 36'56 22'08 1h11'06 16'21 SU AGEN Triathlon
130 223 ST-CHRISTOPHE Emmanu V1H 13'00 36'11 22'17 1h11'28 16'43
131 127 NGUYEN GILLES SH 14'22 37'05 20'09 1h11'36 16'51 BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE
132 53 VERIL SEBASTIEN SH 13'38 38'37 19'27 1h11'42 16'57 CARBON BLANC Triathl
133 193 SOUM Guillaume CH 11'13 38'06 22'29 1h11'48 17'03 Marmande Triathlon
134 47 BIOT VINCENT SH 13'43 30'50 27'25 1h11'58 17'13 SU AGEN Triathlon
135 102 LARROY CHRISTOPHE SH 13'25 36'49 21'46 1h12'00 17'15 AL LAYRAC Triathlon
136 78 JACQUEMIN Nicolas V1H 14'23 35'33 22'09 1h12'05 17'20 Urkirolak Triathlon
137 139 LACOMBE JEAN-BAPTIST SH 13'06 37'02 21'59 1h12'07 17'22 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
138 135 BONNET Laurent V1H 12'57 35'58 23'18 1h12'13 17'28 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
139 206 SIMON J-pierre SH 14'38 35'44 22'11 1h12'33 17'48 CARBON BLANC Triathl
140 72 HARRETCHE Henri V4H 13'52 38'24 20'29 1h12'45 18'00 Urkirolak Triathlon
141 232 LOPEZ Cedric SH 15'00 37'26 20'20 1h12'46 18'01 PESSAC Triathlon
142 14 PAJOT Joel V1H 13'49 37'15 21'45 1h12'49 18'04 AUCH Triathlon
143 131 LE DILY Catherine V3F 11'38 37'42 23'31 1h12'51 18'06 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
144 158 BARDIN DAVID SH 14'12 33'32 25'14 1h12'58 18'13 JS ANGOULEME Triathl
145 7 LIENARD VINCENT SH 12'41 37'28 22'54 1h13'03 18'18 TEAM Triathlon MAUBE
146 147 GERBEAU REMY SH 14'49 38'25 19'51 1h13'05 18'20 ASPB Tri
147 171 BARROT YOANN JH 12'30 40'17 20'19 1h13'06 18'21 Brive Triathlon
148 70 MOURIGUE Denis V3H 12'51 37'22 22'56 1h13'09 18'24 IBM BORDEAUX Triathl
149 186 MAZOYER SYLVAIN SH 14'43 37'09 21'25 1h13'17 18'32 NEVERS Triathlon
150 93 ABADIE Jacques V1H 13'29 37'57 21'53 1h13'19 18'34 CAPBRETON Triathlon
151 114 FAUTHOUS Jean-jacque V1H 13'19 36'56 23'08 1h13'23 18'38 Asso HAGETMAU Triath
152 170 MORAIS MELODIE CF 11'59 38'13 23'16 1h13'28 18'43 Brive Triathlon
153 155 DESCHAMPS Laurent V3H 10'55 43'35 19'00 1h13'30 18'45 JS ANGOULEME Triathl
154 188 PILE JEAN-BAPTISTE SH 11'49 41'38 20'07 1h13'34 18'49 TDR BORDEAUX
155 59 SANTUCCI Francois V2H 12'31 36'45 24'20 1h13'36 18'51 CARBON BLANC Triathl
156 106 PECHAMBERT PIERRICK SH 13'34 39'43 20'24 1h13'41 18'56 AL LAYRAC Triathlon
157 107 DEVILLERS PIERRE-HEN SH 11'21 40'44 21'39 1h13'44 18'59
158 64 BOVIN JEAN-DANIEL SH 15'36 36'38 21'32 1h13'46 19'01 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
159 156 PINGANAUD Eric V2H 14'29 38'30 20'51 1h13'50 19'05 JSA Triathlon
160 225 CHATTE Michel V3H 14'53 35'27 23'42 1h14'02 19'17 US BERGERAC Triathlo
161 57 FRANKE SEBASTIEN SH 15'16 37'19 21'29 1h14'04 19'19 CARBON BLANC Triathl
162 99 KIEFFER SOPHIE SF 13'40 36'23 24'07 1h14'10 19'25 PAU Triathlon
163 19 MARMORAT Didier V2H 15'45 37'35 21'14 1h14'34 19'49 AS MURET Triathlon
164 157 RUSIG Fabrice V1H 14'47 38'47 21'03 1h14'37 19'52 JS ANGOULEME Triathl
165 234 VILLARD J-pierre SH 13'59 39'06 21'53 1h14'58 20'13 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
166 136 OLIVIER AURORE SF 12'54 38'21 23'44 1h14'59 20'14 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
167 145 BROCHEN YANN SH 9'29 39'28 26'04 1h15'01 20'16 TDR AVENTURES
168 33 LAGUERRE CHRISTOPHE SH 13'55 37'13 23'58 1h15'06 20'21 TCA Cestas
169 181 NONY GREGORY SH 13'21 38'03 23'44 1h15'08 20'23 Tulle triathlon
170 66 LESAFFRE Laurent V1H 13'32 38'22 23'16 1h15'10 20'25 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
171 46 AEBISCHER DAVID SH 13'45 33'50 27'46 1h15'21 20'36 SU AGEN Triathlon
172 4 HYMEL TODD SH 13'47 39'03 22'45 1h15'35 20'50 INDIVIDUELLE
173 202 SANTRE Christophe SH 14'13 38'27 23'19 1h15'59 21'14 TCA Cestas
174 138 ALBLOIS LEA CF 11'53 40'30 23'46 1h16'09 21'24 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
175 108 ESTRADE REMY SH 15'47 36'32 23'54 1h16'13 21'28 AL LAYRAC Triathlon
176 68 DAGUERRE Philippe V1H 15'09 38'45 22'27 1h16'21 21'36 St Paul lès Dax Tria
177 26 MOURGUES THIBAUT SH 14'25 37'12 25'09 1h16'46 22'01 TRI 31
178 137 GUIGUES OLIVIA SF 13'07 40'15 23'26 1h16'48 22'03 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
179 221 HARMAND Alban SH 15'11 38'42 23'04 1h16'57 22'12 TCA Cestas
180 121 MAILLARD SEBASTIEN SH 14'08 39'46 23'20 1h17'14 22'29
181 49 PEIRCE Rob V1H 12'47 41'38 22'52 1h17'17 22'32 CARBON BLANC Triathl
182 95 HAZARD SOLENE SF 12'34 41'28 23'24 1h17'26 22'41 CAPBRETON Triathlon
183 192 BORY Maloup CF 12'25 40'31 24'38 1h17'34 22'49 Marmande Triathlon
184 75 VESSOT Richard V1H 13'23 40'40 23'39 1h17'42 22'57 Urkirolak Triathlon
185 22 LAGRANGE DAVID SH 14'33 39'26 23'49 1h17'48 23'03 Golfech triathlon 82
186 37 LAURENS CEDRIC SH 14'36 38'22 25'22 1h18'20 23'35 TCA Cestas
187 197 EVRAD JEAN-LUC
14'32 39'26 24'28 1h18'26 23'41 Marmande Triathlon
188 73 HUET Guy V3H 14'03 39'59 24'33 1h18'35 23'50 Urkirolak Triathlon
189 117 LUCCHINI Didier V1H 14'18 39'54 25'26 1h19'38 24'53 Asso HAGETMAU Triath
190 142 GUITOUX JEAN-LUC
14'31 39'10 26'00 1h19'41 24'56 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
191 214 DROUADAINE Cecile SF 13'10 41'13 25'33 1h19'56 25'11 SU AGEN Triathlon
192 162 COMBASTEIL Nadine V2F 13'26 40'55 25'58 1h20'19 25'34 Brive Triathlon
193 96 DEFENDI Thierry V1H 16'32 37'30 27'20 1h21'22 26'37 PAU Triathlon
194 209 LE-DIASCORN Herve V2H 14'55 39'05 27'24 1h21'24 26'39 TDR BORDEAUX
195 105 PERRIN MARINA SF 15'21 38'28 27'42 1h21'31 26'46 AL LAYRAC Triathlon
196 187 RENAUD Xavier V1H 14'19 39'54 27'20 1h21'33 26'48 TDR BORDEAUX
197 177 DUPUY ELODIE CF 12'11 42'17 27'15 1h21'43 26'58 Tulle triathlon
198 20 MARMORAT MARION CF 14'26 39'49 28'24 1h22'39 27'54 AS MURET Triathlon
199 80 ASTUGUE Jean-pierre V2H 17'52 39'00 26'15 1h23'07 28'22 HANDISPORT
200 207 JENKYH Severine SF 15'15 40'13 28'01 1h23'29 28'44 LOURDES
201 150 MEYER THIERRY SH 17'25 38'11 27'54 1h23'30 28'45 BIAS Triathlon
202 44 LANNES Nathalie V2F 13'51 43'11 27'02 1h24'04 29'19 SU AGEN Triathlon
203 140 DEPUTIER ANAIS
12'39 43'33 27'53 1h24'05 29'20 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
204 103 MALLIE NATHALIE SF 12'05 42'20 30'11 1h24'36 29'51 AL LAYRAC Triathlon
205 179 DONZEAU Philippe V3H 18'39 40'13 26'15 1h25'07 30'22 Tulle triathlon
206 182 SOUQUET PHILIPPE SH 17'02 40'56 27'23 1h25'21 30'36 AL LAYRAC Triathlon
207 116 ARTIGUENAVE Pascal V1H 18'06 40'56 26'33 1h25'35 30'50 Asso HAGETMAU Triath
208 141 ALBLOIS Emmanuelle V2F 15'18 43'52 26'28 1h25'38 30'53 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
209 128 THIELTGEN JULIETTE SF 17'34 41'38 26'48 1h26'00 31'15 SAM MERIGNAC Triathl
210 109 KOESSLER DOROTHEE SF 13'57 45'24 26'47 1h26'08 31'23 AL LAYRAC Triathlon
211 191 BORY Marielle V1F 13'28 45'14 27'37 1h26'19 31'34 Marmande Triathlon
212 8 ROLANDO Christian V4H 18'42 40'10 28'07 1h26'59 32'14 Triathlon Villefranc
213 25 GUYONNET Patrice V1H 18'01 40'44 28'40 1h27'25 32'40 TRI 31
214 34 JALLA AURELIE SF 13'46 45'48 27'53 1h27'27 32'42
215 21 LE ROUX Jean-jacques V2H 17'15 41'44 28'45 1h27'44 32'59 Golfech triathlon 82
216 74 LAFFARGUE AURELIE SF 14'45 45'00 28'06 1h27'51 33'06 Urkirolak Triathlon
217 152 CREVOT Laurent V1H 15'43 44'05 28'31 1h28'19 33'34 ANDERNOS Triathlon
218 30 FATIN Muriel V2F 13'20 46'50 31'04 1h31'14 36'29 SAGC TCA CESTAS
219 110 FONVIEILLE AURORE JF 12'07 49'13 33'07 1h34'27 39'42 AL LAYRAC Triathlon
220 101 DETCHERRY Christian V4H 18'38 43'07 32'43 1h34'28 39'43 AL LAYRAC Triathlon
221 100 DURAFFOURG Philippe V2H 18'37 44'15 32'06 1h34'58 40'13 AL LAYRAC Triathlon
222 151 GARAYOA Bruno V3H 18'29 43'43 36'04 1h38'16 43'31 ANDERNOS Triathlon
223 218 OLIVIER Delphine SF 19'04 48'21 37'27 1h44'52 50'07 TCA Cestas