Triathlon ARCACHON, le 7 mai 2006

Relais
Decouverte
Sprint
AV1
AV2


Relais

Place num. concurrent Temps Ecart gr.
groupe MX




1 400 DESAULTES/ATHEA/ 1h03'36
MX
2 402 POULE/COURROYAN/ 1h04'39 1'03 MX
3 408 MOLLARD/SEITE 1h07'10 3'34 MX
4 424 LOUET/BAQUE/ 1h07'33 3'57 MX
5 422 SANTUCCI/SLYASSKY/ 1h07'47 4'11 MX
6 409 VALADE/LEACH/ 1h09'22 5'46 MX
7 413 DUPEBE/BATUT/ 1h10'03 6'27 MX
8 411 DESHAYES/BIGUE-PESSY 1h13'28 9'52 MX
9 423 VAREILLAS/VAREILLAS/ 1h15'25 11'49 MX
10 426 COOK/COOK/ 1h15'46 12'10 MX
11 425 TARTAS ( 3 ) 1h18'40 15'04 MX
12 407 MODIN/BERNIER/ 1h23'30 19'54 MX
----------------------




groupe F




1 421 BOHUON/MICOULAS/ 1h15'49
F
2 415 RENARD/PICHOT/ 1h20'58 5'09 F
3 406 LOUSTALET/DANGLADE/ 1h24'25 8'36 F
4 412 LACROZE/LACROZE/ 1h27'34 11'45 F
-----------------------------




groupe H




1 418 AURIAN/ALIX/ 58'50
H
2 405 DUEZ/BALGUILLE/ 1h02'01 3'11 H
3 414 BEUNARD/GAULT/ 1h02'32 3'42 H
4 401 BERTHER/AUDAT/ 1h05'17 6'27 H
5 403 CARBON/MOTIN/ 1h06'54 8'04 H
6 420 TACAILLE/DULUC/ 1h07'49 8'59 H
7 419 PERPERE/DEJEU/ 1h09'02 10'12 H
8 404 CLAVEL/GARAUD/ 1h11'12 12'22 H
9 410 MARTINET/BATAILLE/ 1h11'57 13'07 H
10 417 BLANCHENAIN (3) 1h18'50 20'00 H

Decouverte

Place num. concurrent Temps Ecart club gr. cl.
1 334 GUILHEM P-antoine 37'34
US BERGERAC M H
2 272 RIGHINI Thomas 37'49 15
M H
3 271 ALBLOIS Lea 46'05 8'31
M F
4 288 CURE Christian 53'51 16'17 URKIROLAK V H
5 268 FERRANDO Gil 54'00 16'26
V H
6 257 VASNIER Gregory 54'36 17'02
S H
7 267 RODRIGUEZ Samuel 54'39 17'05
S H
8 320 CHARTON Julien 54'59 17'25
S H
9 341 VILLEPREUX Fabien 55'44 18'10
S H
10 284 SLYASSKY Pierre 55'47 18'13 CARBON BLANC C H
11 242 MONIER Robert 56'09 18'35
V H
12 329 GABOURIAUD Frederic 56'17 18'43
S H
13 315 VIVES Xavier 56'19 18'45 TOULOUSE TRI M H
14 264 MONTO Joel 57'03 19'29
V H
15 322 FONTANIE Xavier 57'06 19'32
S H
16 297 MARTY Luc 57'13 19'39
V H
17 314 MORAIS Melodie 57'29 19'55 BRIVE TRI C F
18 305 DARRIEUMERLOU Olivie 57'43 20'09
S H
19 299 BOUDO Romain 58'00 20'26
C H
20 278 BOVIN Jean Daniel 58'20 20'46 HAGETMAU TRI S H
21 302 CAMBLANNE Lionel 58'49 21'15
S H
22 291 FERET Christian 58'56 21'22
V H
23 270 VALLET Jacques 58'58 21'24
V H
24 254 KOSTERMAN Franck 59'03 21'29
S H
25 301 ROUART Julien 59'19 21'45 ST CYR TRIATHLON J H
26 337 LANDELLE Vincent 59'23 21'49
S H
27 269 SANTRE Christophe 59'27 21'53
S H
28 227 CHAMPAGNE Claude 59'46 22'12
V H
29 330 PAJOT Joel 59'50 22'16 AUCH V H
30 283 POUTS Thomas 1h00'00 22'26 CARBON BLANC C H
31 265 LATRA Clovis 1h00'06 22'32
S H
32 275 LEMARCHAND Yohann 1h00'10 22'36
S H
33 323 DELUGIN Laurent 1h00'24 22'50
S H
34 326 BROCHEN Yann 1h00'24 22'50
S H
35 325 BODIER Franck 1h00'28 22'54
V H
36 274 CHARLET Renaud 1h00'30 22'56
S H
37 344 COMTE Benoit 1h00'33 22'59
S H
38 313 SAUTOUR Cyril 1h00'37 23'03
S H
39 226 CASANAVE Dominique 1h00'40 23'06
V H
40 282 FRANKE Sebastien 1h00'51 23'17 CARBON BLANC S H
41 340 OGNIER Benoit 1h00'53 23'19
S H
42 289 GABAS Frederic 1h01'00 23'26
S H
43 252 MONTOUX Erwan 1h01'24 23'50
S H
44 221 AMEILHAUD Pascal 1h02'01 24'27
S H
45 318 FERRET Alain 1h02'12 24'38
V H
46 236 MONTABALNO Pascal 1h02'21 24'47
S H
47 298 DUVIGNEAU Alain 1h02'31 24'57
V H
48 343 PAINCHAULT Stephane 1h02'40 25'06
S H
49 277 MAUX Jean-Jacques 1h02'51 25'17 IBM BX TRI V H
50 240 LUCHINI Julien 1h03'12 25'38 CEA CESTAS S H
51 225 CASANAVE Stephane 1h03'27 25'53
S H
52 319 GRABOT Denis 1h03'38 26'04
V H
53 237 RENAUD Xavier 1h04'12 26'38
V H
54 333 LAFARGOALE Anne 1h04'43 27'09
V F
55 327 DUTOIT Fabrice 1h05'10 27'36
S H
56 328 ARDIN Fabrice 1h05'12 27'38
S H
57 300 ROUART Nelly 1h05'17 27'43 ST CYR TRIATHLON C F
58 339 SAINT-PAUL Magaly 1h05'29 27'55
S F
59 229 DESSOMBS Frederic 1h05'32 27'58
V H
60 312 TEUX David 1h05'34 28'00
S H
61 258 DEZON Bernard 1h05'44 28'10
V H
62 273 BRIOUDE Denis 1h05'48 28'14
V H
63 311 SAMSON M-laure 1h06'08 28'34
S F
64 317 QUERELLE Leonard 1h06'35 29'01
S H
65 294 BOUQUET Michel 1h06'43 29'09
V H
66 251 PARNAUDEAU Jerome 1h06'51 29'17
S H
67 243 BRUSTIS Laurent 1h07'09 29'35
S H
68 233 HYNEL Todd 1h07'16 29'42
S H
69 280 SAINT-AMAND Philippe 1h07'32 29'58 ST ASTIER TRI V H
70 292 BOURGADIEU J-pierre 1h07'40 30'06
V H
71 296 DI GUIDA Luigi 1h07'52 30'18
V H
72 290 MASSOUBRE Frederic 1h07'57 30'23 ST ASTIER TRI S H
73 276 MORCATE Jean-Claude 1h08'01 30'27
V H
74 287 RAPNOUIL Ludovic 1h08'10 30'36
S H
75 260 SANCHEZ Cyril 1h08'33 30'59
S H
76 230 DUPUIS Dominique 1h08'41 31'07
V H
77 295 LAVIE Jean-Marie 1h08'49 31'15 DASSAULT BDX SPORT V H
78 332 FATIN Muriel 1h09'07 31'33 TCA CESTAS V F
79 234 LAURENS Cedric 1h09'18 31'44
S H
80 235 LEVILAIN Didier 1h09'20 31'46
V H
81 244 BEULQUE Geoffrey 1h09'22 31'48

H
82 241 GERARD Pascal 1h09'38 32'04
S H
83 248 PATUREL Richard 1h09'51 32'17
S H
84 306 DAUDRY Juliette 1h10'15 32'41
V F
85 336 SAVROIS Stephanie 1h10'18 32'44 TCA CESTAS S F
86 228 CREVOT Laurent 1h10'43 33'09 MARCHEPRIME S H
87 262 DULUC Sebastien 1h10'56 33'22
S H
88 249 POTIER Franck 1h11'04 33'30
V H
89 261 SALMERON Didier 1h11'20 33'46
V H
90 345 LE-GOFF Franck 1h11'34 34'00
S H
91 239 MAZUELAS Sonia 1h11'37 34'03
S F
92 338 NAVARRO Francois 1h11'52 34'18
S H
93 285 CHEVALIER Dominique 1h11'55 34'21 BOULIAC TRI V F
94 253 GRANET Francois 1h12'05 34'31
S H
95 321 KISLC J-pierre 1h12'08 34'34
S H
96 245 KATTO William 1h12'30 34'56

H
97 231 DURAND Arnaud 1h12'47 35'13
S H
98 342 PAINCHAULT Christele 1h13'04 35'30
S F
99 346 DE-MARCO Pascal 1h13'06 35'32
S H
100 224 BONJEAN Severine 1h14'34 37'00
S F
101 307 PRENTOUT Dorothe 1h14'36 37'02
S F
102 259 SOURDEVAL Sebastien 1h14'43 37'09
S H
103 255 ROBIN Christophe 1h14'47 37'13
S H
104 310 ELKHATIB Catherine 1h14'51 37'17
S F
105 232 GARAYOA Bruno 1h14'56 37'22
V H
106 331 LE-DIASCORN Herve 1h15'20 37'46
V H
107 293 BOULAIS Gilles 1h15'57 38'23
V H
108 279 SAINT-AMAND M-christ 1h16'16 38'42 ST ASTIER TRI V F
109 222 Amsaleg-Renardet Val 1h16'58 39'24
S F
110 238 TISSOT Yann 1h19'42 42'08
V H
111 266 POLLET David 1h19'52 42'18
S H
112 247 BONIS Bertrand 1h20'09 42'35
V H
113 223 BEZOMBES Valerie 1h20'17 42'43
S F
114 304 PELLERIN Benoit 1h20'44 43'10 AAS SARCELLES V H
115 335 ROMANS Seth 1h21'25 43'51
S H
116 316 SABATIE Elisabeth 1h21'27 43'53
V F
117 246 MALLET Fabrice 1h23'07 45'33
S H
118 309 IZAC Corinne 1h35'47 58'13
S F
119 263 THENADEY Frederic 1h38'34 1h01'00
V H

Sprint

Place num. concurrent Temps Ecart club gr. cl.
1 162 SANSON Benjamin 49'59
TDR AVENTURE S H
2 193 ROY Florent 50'44 45 BRIVE TRI S H
3 178 COUDERT Julien 51'11 1'12 BRIVE TRI S H
4 176 VACHER Nicolas 51'21 1'22 BRIVE TRI S H
5 211 JON Unanue 52'48 2'49 ZARAUZ TE S H
6 202 LESCURE Aurelien 53'02 3'03 TRI 12 S H
7 189 PIZZOL Nicolas 53'13 3'14 BRIVE TRI S H
8 119 GASPARIAU Pierre 53'59 4'00
S H
9 102 AVEZOU Philippe 54'31 4'32 BOULIAC TRI V H
10 37 LAFERRIERE Laurent 54'32 4'33 US BERGERAC V H
11 11 COSTES Anthony 54'38 4'39
C H
12 48 SAVIO Jeremy 54'39 4'40 SU AGEN J H
13 99 PROUZET Ludovic 54'56 4'57 BOULIAC TRI S H
14 164 HIRIBERRY Patrice 55'03 5'04 TDR AVENTURE S H
15 101 SEGUIN David 55'10 5'11 BOULIAC TRI S H
16 8 TRANCHARD Guillaume 55'16 5'17 TRI 12 S H
17 134 ELISSEIX Pierre 55'18 5'19 PESSAC AV. S H
18 205 BEVEZET Alexandre 55'31 5'32 PESSAC AV. S H
19 173 MATIGNON Mathieu 55'36 5'37 Montendre tri C H
20 200 THEVENON Benjamin 55'56 5'57 TDR AVENTURE S H
21 179 VIGNARD Thomas 55'57 5'58 BRIVE TRI C H
22 175 BENEDICTO Juliette 56'08 6'09 BRIVE TRI S F
23 103 GELIS Christophe 56'13 6'14 BOULIAC TRI S H
24 12 PENETRO Faustin 56'34 6'35
C H
25 40 LENOCHER Christophe 56'34 6'35 US BERGERAC S H
26 121 MARTIN Gwenael 56'37 6'38 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON C H
27 10 SABIN Mathias 56'46 6'47 TRI 12 S H
28 9 TRANCHARD Arnaud 56'49 6'50 TRI 12 C H
29 136 MANTAUX Olivier 56'54 6'55
S H
30 160 TAUDIN Herve 56'58 6'59 TDR AVENTURE V H
31 1 KAUFMANN Willy 57'06 7'07
S H
32 191 LABONNE Damien 57'08 7'09 BRIVE TRI J H
33 38 DELBOS Eric 57'18 7'19 US BERGERAC S H
34 69 LE GOFF Yann 57'30 7'31 AS BAYONNE S H
35 39 SAUX Thierry 57'37 7'38 US BERGERAC S H
36 55 PINEAU Alexandre 57'49 7'50 CARBON BLANC S H
37 132 DUCONGE Charly 57'50 7'51 PESSAC AV. V H
38 27 DUCONGE Etienne 57'52 7'53 TCA CESTAS V H
39 143 BONNISSOL J-baptiste 58'07 8'08 PESSAC AV. S H
40 41 LECONTE Samuel 58'11 8'12 US BERGERAC S H
41 44 MAUBRAS Alain 58'15 8'16 SU AGEN V H
42 93 VAUTHIER Frederic 58'16 8'17 AS LIBOURNE S H
43 100 BAUDIE Thierry 58'33 8'34 BOULIAC TRI V H
44 98 GASSUAUD Patrice 58'43 8'44 BOULIAC TRI S H
45 185 JOLY Lionel 58'46 8'47 EUSKOMAN S H
46 163 CREPU Yoann 58'48 8'49 TDR AVENTURE S H
47 45 RIVA Laurent 59'05 9'06 SU AGEN V H
48 18 PARENTIN Pascal 59'09 9'10 TOULOUSE TRI S H
49 71 RIEG Olivier 59'10 9'11 ANGLET S H
50 28 SPITERI Daniel 59'18 9'19 TCA CESTAS S H
51 57 DUMEZIL Philippe 59'24 9'25 CARBON BLANC S H
52 196 LANCEREAU Charlotte 59'29 9'30 BRIVE TRI S F
53 62 BLASCO Serge 59'48 9'49 CARBON BLANC S H
54 159 MUHEL Jeremy 59'55 9'56 TDR AVENTURE S H
55 91 BENAIS Laurent 1h00'07 10'08 AS LIBOURNE S H
56 169 DESCHAMPS Laurent 1h00'10 10'11 JS Angoumoisine V H
57 181 PILETTE Kevin 1h00'25 10'26 ENDURANCE 72 TRI S H
58 94 DUMONT Laurent 1h00'27 10'28 AS LIBOURNE V H
59 30 DUCONGE Louis 1h00'29 10'30 TCA CESTAS C H
60 137 MELOT Cyril 1h00'35 10'36 PESSAC AV. S H
61 125 DAUDET Jean-marc 1h00'42 10'43 CA BEGLES V H
62 135 LAGOUCHE Remi 1h00'50 10'51 PESSAC AV. V H
63 36 ROJO Philippe 1h00'51 10'52 US BERGERAC V H
64 54 MOREAU Jean-louis 1h00'54 10'55 CARBON BLANC V H
65 59 VEZIN Jerome 1h00'57 10'58 CARBON BLANC S H
66 146 REINAULD Thomas 1h00'59 11'00 PESSAC AV. V H
67 161 FICHOUX Gwenael 1h01'02 11'03 TDR AVENTURE S H
68 2 PEROL Pierre 1h01'11 11'12 US CRETEIL V H
69 74 CAUDAL Yoann 1h01'16 11'17 BIARRITZ TRI S H
70 177 POUZAUD Lea 1h01'20 11'21 BRIVE TRI C F
71 116 ALAGARDA Stephane 1h01'31 11'32 CAPBRETON S H
72 166 KOTSKOS Dimitri 1h01'32 11'33 A S P B S H
73 195 VIVES Adrien 1h01'40 11'41 TOULOUSE TRI J H
74 76 RIGHINI Jean-claude 1h01'59 12'00 ASPTT Marmande Tri V H
75 167 LE BRAS Didier 1h02'07 12'08 BIAS TRIATHLON S H
76 47 ARTASONA Olivier 1h02'17 12'18 SU AGEN S H
77 154 ESNEE Christian 1h02'27 12'28 SAM TRIATHLON V H
78 24 SEGOVIANO Antoine 1h02'31 12'32 CSA 35.RAP V H
79 158 BIDAN J-pierre 1h02'35 12'36 SU AGEN V H
80 4 DESCOUS Laurent 1h02'39 12'40 T O A C S H
81 6 SORIANO Julie 1h02'41 12'42 T O A C S F
82 201 GUEDES Arnaud 1h02'44 12'45 TRI CLUB NANTAIS S H
83 156 ALBLOIS Gerard 1h02'52 12'53 SAM TRIATHLON V H
84 82 MANSON Francois 1h02'55 12'56
S H
85 77 LOPEZ Romain 1h02'57 12'58 ASPTT Marmande Tri S H
86 78 LESCOUZERES Gaucelme 1h03'07 13'08 ASPTT Marmande Tri C H
87 107 HUYGENS Jean-marc 1h03'13 13'14 CA PERIGUEUX V H
88 186 GIL Renaud 1h03'15 13'16 PESSAC AV. V H
89 138 DUPUY Marie 1h03'24 13'25 PESSAC AV. S F
90 139 DUPUY Eric 1h03'25 13'26 PESSAC AV. V H
91 20 CONTE Joanna 1h03'33 13'34 TOULOUSE TRI C F
92 96 DUMONT Aurelie 1h03'34 13'35 AS LIBOURNE C F
93 5 SORIANO Jean-luc 1h03'56 13'57 T O A C V H
94 122 PECHAMBERT Pierrick 1h03'57 13'58 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON S H
95 192 GABEAUD Frederic 1h04'06 14'07 TDR AVENTURE S H
96 60 FRETARD Laurent 1h04'07 14'08 CARBON BLANC V H
97 61 DELMAS Jean-claude 1h04'13 14'14 CARBON BLANC V H
98 89 KIEFER Adrien 1h04'20 14'21 URKIROLAK S H
99 141 JAFFRES Yves 1h04'22 14'23
S H
100 112 ERNY Guillaume 1h04'42 14'43 CA PERIGUEUX S H
101 88 MOSNIER Williams 1h04'44 14'45 URKIROLAK S H
102 109 SEVERINO Frederic 1h04'52 14'53 CA PERIGUEUX S H
103 67 DOUAREC Erwann 1h04'54 14'55 CARBON BLANC S H
104 110 ITEN Eric 1h05'00 15'01 CA PERIGUEUX V H
105 147 BALANDRAUD Eric 1h05'02 15'03 TCA CESTAS S H
106 203 LAMONZIE Vincent 1h05'05 15'06 T O A C S H
107 90 SALLABERRY Ramuntxo 1h05'22 15'23 URKIROLAK S H
108 97 DELENTE Jean-luc 1h05'31 15'32 SAM TRIATHLON V H
109 172 OVIEVE David 1h05'33 15'34 SAINTES Tri S H
110 128 HEINRICH Quentin 1h05'35 15'36 BILLERE J H
111 180 HOUDRE J-christophe 1h05'39 15'40 TRI 28 S H
112 114 CHADAIGNE Maxime 1h05'43 15'44 CA PERIGUEUX S H
113 49 BRUEL Florence 1h05'53 15'54 SU AGEN S F
114 124 DEVILLERS P-henri 1h05'59 16'00 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON S H
115 194 GOSSE Sarah 1h06'02 16'03 AUCH C F
116 155 DUPOUY Ludovic 1h06'06 16'07 SAM TRIATHLON C H
117 64 VERIL Sebastien 1h06'07 16'08 CARBON BLANC S H
118 63 POUTS Bernard 1h06'10 16'11 CARBON BLANC V H
119 42 CONCHOU Romain 1h06'13 16'14 US BERGERAC S H
120 199 VIGNARD Laurent 1h06'15 16'16 BRIVE TRI V H
121 22 ARCHER Gilles 1h06'23 16'24 Splach Tri. V H
122 152 FESSARD Felix 1h06'31 16'32 SAM TRIATHLON V H
123 129 FAUTHOUS J-jacques 1h06'33 16'34
V H
124 53 DUBRANA Frederic 1h06'39 16'40 SU AGEN S H
125 115 CAPERA Philippe 1h06'42 16'43
V H
126 209 BERTRAND Thomas 1h06'47 16'48 SAINTES Tri S H
127 165 MEAL Caroline 1h06'51 16'52 TDR AVENTURE S F
128 95 ZUMELZU Mathieu 1h07'22 17'23 AS LIBOURNE S H
129 13 PENETRO Jodie 1h07'29 17'30
J F
130 204 MOURIGUE Denis 1h07'37 17'38 IBM BX TRI V H
131 184 LECOMTE Stephane 1h07'44 17'45
S H
132 25 SEGOVIANO Stephane 1h07'55 17'56 CSA 35.RAP S H
133 182 POUYFOURCAT David 1h07'58 17'59 AR SUD LAC S H
134 198 CAMUS Laurent 1h08'01 18'02 ST CYR TRIATHLON S H
135 157 BOUTIN Cyril 1h08'17 18'18 SAM TRIATHLON S H
136 7 DENIS Ludovic 1h08'22 18'23 IBAC S H
137 127 S-CHRISTOPHE Emmanue 1h08'24 18'25 CA BEGLES V H
138 14 FILLON Arnaud 1h08'28 18'29
S H
139 149 FABRE Jean-marc 1h08'35 18'36 SAM TRIATHLON V H
140 87 PUYDOYEUX Willy 1h08'41 18'42 URKIROLAK S H
141 111 CORBI Manuel 1h08'49 18'50 CA PERIGUEUX S H
142 31 LAGUERRE Christophe 1h09'01 19'02 TCA CESTAS S H
143 133 BIZZARI Pascal 1h09'16 19'17 PESSAC AV. V H
144 84 HARRETCHE Henri 1h09'41 19'42 URKIROLAK V H
145 108 POMMIES Patrick 1h09'54 19'55 CA PERIGUEUX V H
146 171 VAYSSIERE Lucien 1h10'07 20'08 JS Angoumoisine V H
147 140 LEFEBVRE Patrice 1h10'12 20'13
V H
148 58 RINGUENET Gilles 1h10'23 20'24 CARBON BLANC V H
149 83 MOUSSEAU Bernard 1h10'45 20'46 ST ASTIER TRI V H
150 153 LE-DILY Catherine 1h10'57 20'58 SAM TRIATHLON V F
151 187 HERNANDEZ Efthi 1h11'07 21'08

H
152 208 HERDAM Ayaal 1h11'16 21'17 TRI ARCACHON V H
153 80 JOURDE Christophe 1h11'23 21'24 TA MIMIZAN S H
154 19 CONTE Serge 1h11'29 21'30 TOULOUSE TRI V H
155 15 SAUREL Pascal 1h11'30 21'31 BAGNERES TRI S H
156 81 DANDI Xavier 1h12'14 22'15 TA MIMIZAN S H
157 123 SOUQUET Philippe 1h12'18 22'19 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON S H
158 73 DONGIEUX Myriam 1h12'37 22'38 BIARRITZ TRI S F
159 17 SUTCLIFFE Simon 1h13'09 23'10 TOULOUSE TRI V H
160 151 COURPRON Alain 1h13'12 23'13 SAM TRIATHLON V H
161 75 LESAFFRE Laurent 1h13'15 23'16 BIARRITZ TRI S H
162 206 GUIGUES-DUEZ Olivia 1h13'24 23'25 SAM TRIATHLON S F
163 32 BOIRIE Vincent 1h13'34 23'35 TCA CESTAS S H
164 105 JACQUINET Philippe 1h13'44 23'45 CA PERIGUEUX V H
165 50 PORTA Marie-helene 1h13'45 23'46 SU AGEN V F
166 16 PENETRO Patrick 1h13'54 23'55 TOULOUSE TRI V H
167 197 LAGRANGE David 1h13'58 23'59 GOLFECH TRI S H
168 86 HUET Guy 1h14'04 24'05 URKIROLAK V H
169 66 LABEYRIE Marie-line 1h14'08 24'09 CARBON BLANC S F
170 150 MAYNARD Patrick 1h14'19 24'20 SAM TRIATHLON V H
171 79 JAVANNEAU Virginie 1h14'56 24'57 TA MIMIZAN S F
172 113 ESTIVAL Paul 1h15'07 25'08 CA PERIGUEUX J H
173 120 ROUCH Marie-helene 1h15'09 25'10 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON V F
174 52 DROUADAINE Cecile 1h15'18 25'19 SU AGEN S F
175 117 LAURENT Patrick 1h15'51 25'52
V H
176 207 LOUET Philippe 1h16'33 26'34 AAS SARCELLES V H
177 170 DROUILLARD Patrick 1h17'15 27'16 JS Angoumoisine V H
178 145 ANDREANI Dominique 1h17'30 27'31 PESSAC AV. S F
179 131 LUCCHINI Didier 1h17'32 27'33 HAGETMAU TRI S H
180 51 LANNES Nathalie 1h17'40 27'41 SU AGEN V F
181 35 ESTEBAN Patrick 1h17'55 27'56 TCA CESTAS V H
182 43 BIDAN Florence 1h18'00 28'01 SAM TRIATHLON V F
183 92 ASTUGUE Jean-pierre 1h18'19 28'20
V H
184 183 POUYFOURCAT Christin 1h18'30 28'31 AR SUD LAC S F
185 148 GRANAL Johanna 1h19'25 29'26 BISCAROSSE C F
186 130 DESCHAMPS Didier 1h20'50 30'51
V H
187 26 QUEFFELEC J-francois 1h22'00 32'01 TCA CESTAS V H
188 190 ROATTA Lydie 1h22'31 32'32 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON S F
189 70 TASTET J-francois 1h24'41 34'42 BIARRITZ TRI V H
190 210 AITOR Aulestia 1h27'39 37'40 ZARAUZ TE V H
191 168 HERMIER Delphine 1h28'31 38'32 BIAS TRIATHLON S F
---







AV1

Place num. concurrent Temps Ecart club gr. cl.
1 102 MANSON Antoine 3'58

PU H
2 113 MIGNOT Samuel 4'01 3
PO H
3 110 AURIAN Paul 4'06 8
PU H
4 107 DOPPIA Samuel 4'07 9
PU H
5 117 TEILLET Agathe 4'07 9
PU F
6 106 RAZAIRE Sophie 4'08 10
PU F
7 116 DEVULDER Julie 4'12 14
PU F
8 115 DESSOMS Emmanuel 4'14 16
PU H
9 111 CORBEFIN Martin 4'18 20
PU H
10 108 MIGOUT Laurine 4'21 23
PO F
11 114 DEVILLE Elsa 4'35 37
PU F
12 112 POULET Maurane 4'36 38
PU F
13 109 PONCETTA Camille 4'41 43
PU F
14 101 BIDONE Quentin 4'42 44
PO H
15 105 RAZAIRE Caroline 5'00 1'02
PO F
--







AV2

Place num. concurrent Temps Ecart club gr. cl.
1 174 ANGAUD Alexandre 6'14

MI H
2 179 GUIBERTEAU Steve 6'16 2
MI H
3 180 BATAILLE Marc 6'25 11
MI H
4 182 DULERY Maxime 6'37 23
BE H
5 170 TEILLET Adrien 6'38 24 ST ASTIER TRI MI H
6 178 SAMSON Hugo 7'08 54
BE H
7 173 CORBI Gaetan 7'17 1'03
BE H
8 184 DESSOMBS Thomas 7'28 1'14
BE H
9 172 LANNES Mathilde 7'29 1'15 SU AGEN BE F
10 183 LAROUSSE Yann 7'50 1'36
BE H
11 181 POULET Chanelle 8'48 2'34
BE F
-