Classement:
10 EME TRIATHLON AUTUN
24 Avril 2005

 

Place
Dossard
Concurrent
Categorie
CaP 1
Velo
CaP 2
T.Total
Ecart
1
47
REBEYROTTE Theo
JH
6'58
40'28
17'39
1h05'05
2
76
PANIER Anthony
S1H
7'01
40'23
17'50
1h05'14
9
3
1
REBOUL Gilles
S4H
7'39
40'32
17'14
1h05'25
20
4
8
CANIOU Yann
S1H
6'56
40'35
18'30
1h06'01
56
5
34
VIEVILLE Francky
S2H
7'24
41'53
17'10
1h06'27
1'22
6
45
FLEURY Jeffrey
JH
7'44
40'26
18'41
1h06'51
1'46
7
40
LOUDENOT Quentin
JH
7'15
42'07
17'40
1h07'02
1'57
8
32
LEMAITRE Aurelien
S1H
7'27
41'00
18'45
1h07'12
2'07
9
28
LABBE Pierre
S3H
8'48
41'12
17'56
1h07'56
2'51
10
25
SAINT Christophe
S4H
9'14
41'35
17'40
1h08'29
3'24
11
72
MILLARD Eric
S4H
8'33
41'48
18'18
1h08'39
3'34
12
13
RIDEZ Olivier
S4H
8'13
41'57
18'47
1h08'57
3'52
13
24
LAVAULT Raoul
S1H
8'49
41'41
19'45
1h10'15
5'10
14
83
HOUILLON Camille
JH
7'46
43'53
19'56
1h11'35
6'30
15
46
MARCHAND Mathieu
S1H
7'49
42'57
20'53
1h11'39
6'34
16
9
CANIOU Cyril
JH
6'38
44'47
20'37
1h12'02
6'57
17
52
BOUDOT Romain
CH
8'42
43'19
21'08
1h13'09
8'04
18
68
MORESCO Eric
SH
8'09
45'26
19'38
1h13'13
8'08
19
57
GAVAND Romain
JH
8'25
44'53
21'53
1h15'11
10'06
20
59
NOURRI Fred
V1H
9'21
47'04
19'05
1h15'30
10'25
21
70
VASSON Clement
CH
8'11
46'44
20'40
1h15'35
10'30
22
92
SONZONI Patrick
V1H
9'36
45'08
20'56
1h15'40
10'35
23
55
MOMET Christophe
S3H
8'50
47'47
19'57
1h16'34
11'29
24
89
MOYSE Gilles
SH
8'39
47'23
20'41
1h16'43
11'38
25
5
OBOZIL David
CH
7'14
49'30
20'38
1h17'22
12'17
26
26
WIGNANITZ Adrien
JH
8'54
48'21
20'48
1h18'03
12'58
27
2
SAUNIE Alexandre
S3H
10'18
46'19
21'26
1h18'03
12'58
28
6
DEYSSARD Jerome
S3H
10'07
48'11
19'58
1h18'16
13'11
29
56
GAULIARD Aurelie
CF
8'44
48'19
21'24
1h18'27
13'22
30
37
COUESNON Remi
CH
9'56
47'27
21'05
1h18'28
13'23
31
3
LOPEZ David
S3H
9'45
49'15
19'48
1h18'48
13'43
32
78
LARATTA Francois
S4H
10'50
47'25
21'11
1h19'26
14'21
33
91
ELGOYHEN Audrey
JF
8'30
48'12
22'47
1h19'29
14'24
34
80
ALEXANDRE Vivien
JH
8'28
47'27
24'02
1h19'57
14'52
35
10
TAILLANDIER Patrick
S2H
9'26
49'50
20'46
1h20'02
14'57
36
66
CANNET Michel
V1H
10'31
48'19
21'50
1h20'40
15'35
37
38
BERZIN Lauriane
JF
9'05
48'04
24'11
1h21'20
16'15
38
69
BEURNAUX Luc
S2H
10'23
50'41
20'31
1h21'35
16'30
39
86
DELANGUE Julien
CH
9'52
51'54
21'27
1h23'13
18'08
40
29
DELANNOY Sandrine
S3F
10'15
51'36
21'57
1h23'48
18'43
41
41
CLARAY Patrice
S3H
9'38
52'53
21'19
1h23'50
18'45
42
67
HENRIET Anne
S1F
8'27
52'29
23'18
1h24'14
19'09
43
30
BEAUSOLEIL Laurent
S3H
9'57
51'04
24'02
1h25'03
19'58
44
53
GAFFET Quentin
CH
8'59
53'11
22'58
1h25'08
20'03
45
27
RUILLAT Gilles
V1H
9'51
54'20
21'11
1h25'22
20'17
46
93
DANGUY Arnaud
SH
11'21
54'15
20'35
1h26'11
21'06
47
16
LAHAYE Raphael
CH
10'16
53'04
23'15
1h26'35
21'30
48
50
JEUNE Muriel
CF
8'54
53'31
24'32
1h26'57
21'52
49
14
JOUAN M. Ange
S1F
9'08
54'43
23'07
1h26'58
21'53
50
4
SAUTENET Adelaide
CF
10'03
55'09
21'57
1h27'09
22'04
51
75
ROCHAIS Cyril
S2H
8'16
55'19
24'07
1h27'42
22'37
52
39
FERRAND Damien
CH
10'05
55'01
24'20
1h29'26
24'21
53
62
PELLIZZARI Angelo
V1H
11'24
54'02
24'23
1h29'49
24'44
54
77
DE-MURCIA Franck
S3H
10'02
54'10
25'57
1h30'09
25'04
55
73
BONNARDE Pascal
V2H
12'36
54'28
23'15
1h30'19
25'14
56
60
TROMBETTA Damien
S2H
12'46
57'23
20'25
1h30'34
25'29
57
7
BARGE Thierry
S4H
11'23
53'17
25'58
1h30'38
25'33
58
15
DECUBBER Stephane
S2H
9'54
56'45
24'24
1h31'03
25'58
59
87
BABA Christophe
V1H
10'32
56'35
24'42
1h31'49
26'44
60
63
HENRIET M. Pierre
S1F
9'41
59'59
22'47
1h32'27
27'22
61
79
RICOZ Wilfried
V1H
10'27
1h00'22
22'19
1h33'08
28'03
62
84
VIENNOT M-christine
V2F
12'25
54'18
26'40
1h33'23
28'18
63
74
BONNEFONT Francois
SH
14'05
57'36
21'55
1h33'36
28'31
64
51
CHARME Reginald
S3H
10'13
1h00'54
24'08
1h35'15
30'10
65
81
CAPRIN Etienne
V2H
9'36
59'05
27'10
1h35'51
30'46
66
90
PANNIER Christine
V1F
14'17
57'09
24'53
1h36'19
31'14
67
82
GENDRE Christophe
S3H
13'16
1h01'33
25'51
1h40'40
35'35
68
18
CANTO Ramon
V4H
11'36
59'53
29'22
1h40'51
35'46
69
88
GOUJON Daniel
V5H
15'49
57'14
29'57
1h43'00
37'55
70
64
CARVALHIDO Mathieu
CH
9'33
1h03'49
30'59
1h44'21
39'16

 

Place
Dossard
Concurrent
Categorie
CaP 1
Velo
CaP 2
Nat 2
Velo 2
Cap 2
T.1ere epr
T.2eme epr
T.Total
Ecart
1
6
VINOT/SACCOLETTO
H
4'08
18'14
10'48
4'25
18'30
11'05
33'10
34'00
1h07'10
2
17
DUFOREST/GRIMAUD
H
4'53
21'00
10'48
5'00
21'43
11'06
36'41
37'49
1h14'30
7'20
3
12
NOURRI/DEYSSARD
H
4'56
21'23
10'28
5'05
22'06
10'49
36'47
38'00
1h14'47
7'37
4
2
ALEXANDRE/GAVAND
H
5'18
20'57
14'21
4'31
21'53
13'00
40'36
39'24
1h20'00
12'50
5
8
SZADECZKI/PICABEA
H
4'55
22'51
12'24
5'28
23'02
12'46
40'10
41'16
1h21'26
14'16
6
11
MORESCO/JOUAN
M
5'03
22'50
12'59
5'14
23'43
13'18
40'52
42'15
1h23'07
15'57
7
4
BOUCHOT/DION
H
5'14
22'26
14'08
5'23
22'43
14'39
41'48
42'45
1h24'33
17'23
8
15
LAMATHA/LAMATHA
M
6'01
23'29
12'28
6'13
23'37
13'31
41'58
43'21
1h25'19
18'09
9
13
DESPHELIPPON/BARGE
H
5'46
24'39
13'24
6'02
24'42
13'17
43'49
44'01
1h27'50
20'40
10
10
BAKHTA/TOULA
M
5'50
27'46
13'10
5'51
28'46
13'10
46'46
47'47
1h34'33
27'23
11
3
MARIZY/MEUNIER
M
5'29
28'21
13'42
5'42
27'46
13'44
47'32
47'12
1h34'44
27'34
12
19
ALEXANDRE/CAPRIN
H
6'41
27'29
15'58
5'48
28'06
15'11
50'08
49'05
1h39'13
32'03
13
7
MARCHAND/LEMONNIER
M
5'35
27'43
16'14
5'59
29'19
17'32
49'32
52'50
1h42'22
35'12
14
1
REBIERE/DECUBBER
M
6'10
28'15
17'05
6'58
32'34
17'21
51'30
56'53
1h48'23
41'13
15
5
ALEVEQUE/ALEVEQUE
F
9'05
27'46
15'59
9'43
28'58
17'06
52'50
55'47
1h48'37
41'27
16
9
MILLOT/MILLOT
H
10'08
27'57
15'53
9'47
35'50
17'15
53'58
1h02'52
1h56'50
49'40

 

 

Place
Dossard
Concurrent
Categorie
CaP 1
Velo
CaP 2
Temps
Ecart
Club
1
25
MAIRE Alexandre
MH
4'27
22'45
11'29
38'41
2
1
HERNANDEZ Carlos
SH
5'59
21'37
11'11
38'47
6
3
4
SZADECZKI Arthur
MH
5'13
23'35
11'48
40'36
1'55
Chalon Triathlon Clu
4
3
BOURDUCHE Alexis
MH
4'11
24'10
12'33
40'54
2'13
ASAV Triathlon
5
24
SZADERCZKY Antoine
CH
4'53
24'44
11'20
40'57
2'16
Chalon Triathlon Clu
6
20
LAVACHE Mathieu
CH
4'13
24'10
13'01
41'24
2'43
7
9
ALEXANDRE Simon
MH
5'17
24'26
12'43
42'26
3'45
Autun Triathlon
8
22
VANDESCHRICK Fabien
MH
4'48
26'12
12'37
43'37
4'56
TC Chen˘ve
9
17
FRISTIOS Clement
MH
5'23
25'53
12'44
44'00
5'19
Autun Triathlon
10
21
LOUBENOT Romain
CH
5'01
23'18
17'11
45'30
6'49
11
23
DANGNIS Armoric
SH
6'07
27'03
12'56
46'06
7'25
12
5
VEDRENNE Jeanne
MF
4'49
26'54
14'57
46'40
7'59
Autun Triathlon
13
16
FELIX Florian
MH
5'21
27'36
14'01
46'58
8'17
Autun Triathlon
14
15
CLOIX Maud
MF
5'18
26'43
15'11
47'12
8'31
Autun Triathlon
15
27
CASADO Mathilde
MF
5'00
29'15
13'56
48'11
9'30
MIGEONNES TRI
16
29
SONZOGNI Florence
V1F
8'07
25'00
15'06
48'13
9'32
17
13
CHAVERIAT Marc
V1H
5'52
28'53
14'36
49'21
10'40
TC Chen˘ve
18
28
CANNET Kevin
CH
5'08
30'32
14'26
50'06
11'25
Montceau Triathlon
19
10
DEMAISY Marie
MF
5'44
29'06
15'18
50'08
11'27
Triathlon Epinal Clu
20
19
CORNIER Frederic
V2H
6'51
29'42
13'50
50'23
11'42
21
14
COURTIAL Andreas
MH
6'55
29'21
14'32
50'48
12'07
Triathlon Macon Club
22
12
CHAVERIAT Helene
MF
5'53
28'53
16'40
51'26
12'45
TC Chen˘ve
23
2
FICHET Emile
V1H
7'49
28'06
17'20
53'15
14'34
Montceau Triathlon
24
6
BOEUFGRAS Denis
SH
6'35
30'55
16'13
53'43
15'02
Montceau Triathlon
25
7
BARBERIO Lauriane
MF
5'48
32'38
16'15
54'41
16'00
ASAV Triathlon
26
18
LABAUNE Laure
SF
7'34
37'40
17'12
1h02'26
23'45
Montceau Triathlon