Résumé

Découverte
Relais
Avenirs
CD


Découverte

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 136 OBOZIL David JH 3'59 2 18'41 2 10'27 8 33'07
Autun Triathlon
2 135 OBOZIL Jeremy CH 3'57 1 19'22 5 9'49 3 33'08 1 Autun Triathlon
3 148 VERSTRAETE Maxime JH 4'20 3 18'54 4 9'55 4 33'09 2 Autun Triathlon
4 151 LANDRE Sebastien S3H 5'25 15 18'39 1 9'55 5 33'59 52 CDC Triathlon
5 150 MICHAUD Mederic JH 4'32 4 20'21 7 10'13 6 35'06 1'59 Autun Triathlon
6 152 CLOIX Julien S1H 5'06 11 20'35 8 10'16 7 35'57 2'50 NL
7 119 TREIK Romain MH 4'45 7 20'59 10 10'55 10 36'39 3'32 Autun Triathlon
8 149 CLOIX Maud CF 4'50 9 21'01 11 11'04 12 36'55 3'48 Autun Triathlon
9 139 DEFONTAINE Pierre CH 6'50 32 19'59 6 10'30 9 37'19 4'12 Autun Triathlon
10 104 BZINKIEWICZ Sebastie SH 4'42 6 21'20 13 11'48 20 37'50 4'43 NL
11 154 LOUDENOT Romain JH 6'02 22 20'54 9 12'26 29 39'22 6'15 NL
12 131 DUVAUT Alexandre MH 5'42 19 22'09 21 11'46 19 39'37 6'30 chalon tri club
13 167 LAMALLE Olivier SH 6'13 25 21'05 12 12'20 28 39'38 6'31
14 111 LEMOINE Eric MH 5'21 14 23'06 32 11'15 14 39'42 6'35 Besaune Monnot Tri
15 145 TALLENAYE Christian V2H 6'43 31 22'04 19 11'01 11 39'48 6'41 NL
16 162 ESCRIBA Carole SF 5'39 18 22'01 18 12'20 27 40'00 6'53
17 125 PARTHIOT Benoit JH 7'19 42 21'31 15 11'19 15 40'09 7'02 Settons Tri
18 118 DUQUENNE Philippe V4H 6'18 26 22'46 28 11'41 17 40'45 7'38 NL
19 159 SIMON Gaelle S2F 4'55 10 22'26 26 13'42 42 41'03 7'56 Autun Triathlon
20 106 JACQUES Fabien V1H 6'23 27 22'56 31 11'57 22 41'16 8'09 NL
21 175 HOUILLON Camille S2H 5'18 13 22'18 23 13'42 43 41'18 8'11
22 153 LOUDENOT Quentin S1H 5'08 12 22'21 25 13'50 44 41'19 8'12 NL
23 158 LARATTA Agnes V1F 6'33 30 22'20 24 12'29 30 41'22 8'15 Autun Triathlon
24 101 TIXIER Jerome V1H 8'04 51 21'22 14 12'07 25 41'33 8'26 Autun Triathlon
25 102 HOF Bruno S4H 8'06 52 21'41 16 11'49 21 41'36 8'29 Autun Triathlon
26 146 RIBON Pascaline MF 5'31 16 24'00 41 12'19 26 41'50 8'43 Autun Triathlon
27 164 BREUZARD Henri CH 6'25 28 22'05 20 13'32 40 42'02 8'55 MIGENNES
28 147 MILLANNOIS Pascal VH 7'17 41 22'48 30 11'58 23 42'03 8'56 NL
29 163 GRANDJEAN Eric SH 7'13 39 23'45 38 11'35 16 42'33 9'26
30 160 CAMALLE Gilles V2H 7'28 46 22'13 22 13'13 38 42'54 9'47
31 174 VINAY Yann S2H 5'45 20 23'30 35 13'40 41 42'55 9'48
32 121 ROUSSEAU Eric V2H 7'23 44 22'34 27 13'04 36 43'01 9'54 Autun Triathlon
33 170 MEHUS Louis SH 8'31 57 23'39 37 11'41 18 43'51 10'44
34 157 MATHEY Guy V4H 9'21 65 21'57 17 12'50 33 44'08 11'01 CHENOVE
35 110 BONNARDOT Pascal V3H 8'41 60 23'14 33 12'51 34 44'46 11'39 Montceau Tri
36 169 AMICE Sebastien S1H 8'26 55 24'29 43 11'58 24 44'53 11'46 CREUSOT
37 161 CHEVET Florent SH 6'05 23 26'01 57 13'00 35 45'06 11'59
38 137 RUNGE Audrey S2F 5'51 21 25'30 51 14'31 49 45'52 12'45 Besançon Tri
39 116 JEUNE Cedric S2H 8'55 62 25'00 47 12'31 31 46'26 13'19 Versailles Tri
40 171 MOULIN Philippe V1H 8'23 54 23'38 36 14'31 50 46'32 13'25
41 130 ALEVEQUE Mireille V5F 9'05 63 24'09 42 13'23 39 46'37 13'30 Montceau Tri
42 140 GOMICHON Arnaud S2H 6'30 29 24'42 45 15'58 60 47'10 14'03 CDC Triathlon
43 120 HIROUX Oceane JF 6'08 24 26'45 59 14'19 46 47'12 14'05 CDC Triathlon
44 122 ROUSSEAU Kevin CH 6'52 33 25'26 50 14'55 51 47'13 14'06 Autun Triathlon
45 165 SONZOGN Florence V2F 8'28 56 23'24 34 15'27 57 47'19 14'12 Autun Triathlon
46 114 DESCLOZEAUX Audrey S2F 7'16 40 25'47 55 14'23 48 47'26 14'19 Versailles Tri
47 173 MOULIN Camille MF 9'46 70 31'55 72 5'46 1 47'27 14'20
48 133 MASSARD Olivier S4H 10'26 71 25'16 49 12'49 32 48'31 15'24 Autun Triathlon
49 156 MATHEY Micheline V5F 9'31 66 23'49 39 15'39 58 48'59 15'52 CHENOVE
50 132 GASTON Jerome S2H 8'00 50 27'33 62 13'59 45 49'32 16'25 NL
51 105 PEULSON Odile V1F 7'20 43 27'02 60 15'24 56 49'46 16'39 CDC Triathlon
52 168 GIRARDIN Lucie S1F 6'57 34 25'00 48 17'56 69 49'53 16'46 BEAUNE
53 107 ROCHEFEUILLE Stephan S3H 7'11 38 24'54 46 17'50 67 49'55 16'48 Roanne Triathlon
54 127 EMORINE Julie S1F 7'38 47 27'58 65 14'20 47 49'56 16'49 CDC Triathlon
55 109 ALEXANDRE Laurence V1F 8'16 53 27'12 61 15'10 53 50'38 17'31 Autun Triathlon
56 129 ALEVEQUE Caroline S4F 7'03 35 26'01 56 17'53 68 50'57 17'50 Montceau Tri
57 134 MONCORGER Emilie S2F 7'57 49 27'42 63 15'23 55 51'02 17'55 Tri CowThlon
58 112 TRINQUETEL Sylvie V1F 7'40 48 28'30 67 14'59 52 51'09 18'02 CDC Triathlon
59 155 MILLOT Guy V4H 10'30 72 25'43 54 15'17 54 51'30 18'23 Settons Tri
60 108 PEYRE Anne S2F 7'25 45 25'37 52 18'31 71 51'33 18'26 Roanne Triathlon
61 142 LIBERGE J-bapstiste S3H 10'41 73 24'40 44 16'41 63 52'02 18'55 VO3 MAX JURA
62 141 GALICE Laure S3F 7'06 36 29'02 69 15'55 59 52'03 18'56 NL
63 128 EMORINE Monique V3F 9'37 68 26'28 58 17'18 65 53'23 20'16 CDC Triathlon
64 144 HILDERAL David S3H 9'17 64 28'04 66 16'03 61 53'24 20'17 NL
65 115 NECTOUX Carole V1F 8'36 58 28'57 68 17'01 64 54'34 21'27 Versailles Tri
66 166 THOMAS Aurelie SF 8'52 61 31'54 71 18'40 72 59'26 26'19
67 172 MOULIN Marie JF 9'34 67 30'49 70 19'19 73 59'42 26'35
68 124 CHIPOT William SH 11'49 74 25'42 53 25'36 74 1h03'07 30'00 Autun Triathlon
69 103 BZINKIEWICZ ANNE Gae SF 9'40 69 37'12 73 17'47 66 1h04'39 31'32 NL
70 138 MAGRIN Caroline S4F 8'39 59 38'37 74 18'06 70 1h05'22 32'15 NL
---












Relais

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 497 VALETTE/GRIMARO/DE-SOUSA H 4'36 5 18'49 3 8'38 2 32'03

2 500 FERNANDEZ/HERBIN/HERBIN H 4'47 8 22'46 29 11'05 13 38'38 6'35 NL
3 498 LOUDENOT/MARIZY/BOYER MX 7'09 37 23'52 40 13'11 37 44'12 12'09
4 499 FICHET/FICHET/FICHET MX 5'36 17 27'53 64 16'21 62 49'50 17'47 NL
---












Avenirs

rang num. concurrent gr. cl. T.Total ecart club
1 13 GONIN Berenger PO H 9'44
CNC
2 12 ETIEVANT Aurelia PO F 10'37 53 CNC
3 6 LALET Pauline PU F 10'57 1'13 ASAV TRI
4 10 GOUJON Chloe PU F 11'26 1'42 Autun Triathlon
5 9 CORTET Romain PU H 11'31 1'47 CNA
6 2 CANNET Marine PU F 11'43 1'59 Montceau Tri
7 3 LEMONT Loic PU H 11'53 2'09 AQUAVELOPODE
8 14 TETU Amandine PU F 12'05 2'21 DIJON TRI
9 8 BROWN Hugo PU H 12'21 2'37 NL
10 16 CONNESSON Julie PU F 12'26 2'42 Autun Triathlon
11 17 REAU Arthur PO H 12'30 2'46
12 19 PIRA Gregoire PO H 12'35 2'51
13 7 LAPLANTE Wanda PO F 14'14 4'30 CDC NAT
14 18 HUE Clement PO H 14'28 4'44 Autun Triathlon
15 1 ALEXANDRE Juliette PO F 15'10 5'26 NL
















rang num. concurrent gr. cl. T.Total ecart club
1 40 LEMOND Sebastien M H 15'11
AQUAVELOPODE
2 31 BOYER Nicolas M H 15'43 32 Montceau Tri
3 41 GILLOT Perrine B F 15'44 33 NL
4 34 MOREAU Mathieu B H 15'59 48 CNA
5 39 FERRARI Eliott M H 16'44 1'33 NL
6 38 FERNANDEZ Florian M H 16'50 1'39 CDC Triathlon
7 35 CORNEMILLOT Julie M F 16'52 1'41 DIJON TRI
8 42 PICABEA ROMAIN B H 17'01 1'50 chalon tri club
9 44 TETU Julien M H 17'15 2'04 DIJON TRI
10 36 LARATTA Alice B F 17'20 2'09 AUTUN TRI
11 43 LOUDENOT Lucie B F 17'22 2'11 AUTUN TRI
12 37 THEVENIN Marion B F 18'10 2'59 AUTUN TRI
13 33 BERTHIER Remy B H 18'27 3'16 Montceau Tri
14 32 GUIBOUX Leo B H 20'29 5'18 Montceau Tri

CD

Place Dos Concurrent Cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 159 REBEYROTTE Theo S1H 17'59 1 1h21'40 2 35'06 4 2h14'45
AUTUN TRI
2 151 LAUGERE Julien S2H 20'14 3 1h22'34 3 33'59 1 2h16'47 2'02 CDC TRI
3 117 LE GUELLEC Ludovic S2H 20'56 4 1h22'38 4 35'21 6 2h18'55 4'10 HAUT JURA TRI
4 161 MOREY Vincent S3H 24'22 14 1h20'58 1 35'16 5 2h20'36 5'51 TRI CLUB AUXONNE
5 145 PRUNEL Lilian S4H 19'58 2 1h30'21 25 34'37 2 2h24'56 10'11 MONTCEAU TRI
6 157 POIZAT Eric V1H 22'33 9 1h27'25 14 35'38 8 2h25'36 10'51 TMC MACON
7 187 LAURET Samuel S2H 24'26 15 1h26'26 12 34'55 3 2h25'47 11'02 BOURG EN BRESSE TRI
8 131 SONZOGNI Thierry V1H 25'22 25 1h24'10 6 37'49 11 2h27'21 12'36 CHENOVE TRI
9 182 REY Mathieu S2H 22'17 7 1h29'36 20 35'32 7 2h27'25 12'40 VAUL EN VELIN TRI
10 137 TERRILLON Benoit S2H 24'30 16 1h27'10 13 37'46 10 2h29'26 14'41 CHENOVE TRI
11 174 LEYNAUD Benoit S2H 28'54 63 1h23'30 5 37'07 9 2h29'31 14'46 ASAV TRI
12 196 JOLIVOT Sebastien S3H 25'11 24 1h26'04 8 39'38 21 2h30'53 16'08 CDC TRI
13 127 TARDIEU Vincent S2H 27'51 51 1h25'58 7 38'36 12 2h32'25 17'40 VERSAIILES TRI
14 128 BEAUSOLEIL Laurent S4H 25'31 28 1h26'14 10 41'05 35 2h32'50 18'05 MONTCEAU TRI
15 177 MEY Olivier S4H 26'28 38 1h26'23 11 40'12 31 2h33'03 18'18 TMC MACON
16 163 HUE Laurent S4H 22'36 10 1h28'00 15 42'44 48 2h33'20 18'35 BEAUNE MONNOT TR
17 169 CZERWIEC Emmanuel S4H 26'13 34 1h28'08 17 39'09 16 2h33'30 18'45 NL
18 146 TAIANA Stephane V1H 25'52 32 1h26'11 9 42'08 44 2h34'11 19'26 DIJON TRI
19 148 BOUFFIN Luc V1H 24'36 17 1h28'28 18 41'08 36 2h34'12 19'27 TRIATH'LONS
20 104 SONZOGNI Patrick V1H 26'56 41 1h28'01 16 39'44 22 2h34'41 19'56 AUTUN TRI
21 199 DEALMEIDIA Charles S4H 24'39 18 1h30'51 26 39'54 27 2h35'24 20'39 TRI CLUB AUXONNE
22 133 BERENGUER Fernand S3H 25'25 26 1h30'07 24 39'53 26 2h35'25 20'40 MONTCEAU TRI
23 144 MAMESSIER David S2H 25'03 22 1h29'59 21 40'25 32 2h35'27 20'42 TRI COW THLON
24 184 JUSOT Jean Marie S2H 21'51 5 1h31'56 31 42'03 43 2h35'50 21'05 CDC TRI
25 143 DECOSTER Bertrand V1H 22'11 6 1h33'35 39 40'05 28 2h35'51 21'06 TRI CLUB NEVERS
26 202 LAGNEAU Olivier S1H 22'57 12 1h33'35 40 41'23 39 2h37'55 23'10 DIJON TRI
27 195 CACHON Remy V2H 26'51 39 1h31'19 29 40'44 33 2h38'54 24'09 CHENOVE TRI
28 162 BLANDIN Eric V1H 28'27 56 1h31'46 30 38'54 14 2h39'07 24'22 TRI CLUB NEVERS
29 108 MULOT JEAN Christoph SH 28'01 53 1h32'09 33 39'02 15 2h39'12 24'27 TRISPEED MAMER
30 106 SARRIAU Franck S4H 25'00 21 1h32'39 35 41'40 42 2h39'19 24'34 TRI CLUB NEVERS
31 132 GRIMARD Emmanuelle V1F 25'46 30 1h32'26 34 41'13 37 2h39'25 24'40 AUTUN TRI
32 203 ROUX Nicolas S3H 29'45 69 1h30'04 23 40'06 30 2h39'55 25'10 BEAUNE MONNOT TR
33 176 COLIN Thierry V1H 25'50 31 1h34'42 46 39'52 25 2h40'24 25'39 TRI MAY
34 204 TORRES Laurent S3H 25'43 29 1h30'01 22 45'19 62 2h41'03 26'18 CHALON TRI
35 116 MAUPAS Guillaume S2H 27'06 44 1h32'05 32 42'15 45 2h41'26 26'41 TRI MAY
36 200 LAUNAY Gregoire S1H 25'09 23 1h37'00 54 39'21 20 2h41'30 26'45
37 153 LAPLANTE Guillaume S4H 26'22 36 1h35'12 49 41'27 40 2h43'01 28'16 CDC TRI
38 150 CANNET Michel V2H 26'19 35 1h34'26 43 42'22 46 2h43'07 28'22 MONTCEAU TRI
39 198 ANDRIEU Emmanuel S4H 32'18 86 1h31'12 27 39'51 24 2h43'21 28'36 DIJON TRI
40 160 LALET Dominique V2H 29'54 70 1h34'38 44 38'53 13 2h43'25 28'40 ASAV TRI
41 103 CHARME Reginald S4H 22'54 11 1h37'48 57 43'42 54 2h44'24 29'39 TRI COW THLON
42 107 GOBET Geoffrey S2H 32'48 89 1h32'49 36 39'15 18 2h44'52 30'07 TRI CLUB NEVERS
43 167 TOULA Lahouari V2H 30'09 71 1h33'24 37 41'32 41 2h45'05 30'20 CDC TRI
44 186 REAU Franck S4H 31'02 79 1h29'25 19 45'31 64 2h45'58 31'13 TRI MAY
45 154 TAYAS Dinmitri S2H 28'23 55 1h38'22 59 40'05 29 2h46'50 32'05 CDC TRI
46 181 PANNIER Didier V2H 26'59 42 1h35'44 51 44'17 56 2h47'00 32'15 ASAV TRI
47 119 PELAMOURGUES Pierre S4H 28'41 60 1h35'44 50 43'01 50 2h47'26 32'41 TRI COW THLON
48 129 PUTOUD Guillaume S2H 29'10 66 1h31'19 28 47'22 75 2h47'51 33'06 CHALON TRI
49 205 VINCI Mathieu S1H 30'11 72 1h34'40 45 43'06 51 2h47'57 33'12
50 185 RONNET FRANCOIS Xavi V1H 25'28 27 1h34'19 42 48'27 80 2h48'14 33'29 DIJON TRI
51 149 TREMEAU Christophe V1H 36'03 101 1h34'00 41 39'10 17 2h49'13 34'28 VO3 MAX
52 156 MOROTTI Marc V1H 30'29 73 1h33'25 38 45'52 65 2h49'46 35'01 SETTONS TRI
53 109 RUER Stephane S4H 27'16 45 1h38'33 61 44'22 57 2h50'11 35'26 CHALON TRI
54 118 BARBE Jerome S3H 27'28 48 1h37'38 56 45'13 61 2h50'19 35'34 DIJON TRI
55 158 AGEZ Didier V2H 29'17 68 1h34'50 48 46'20 68 2h50'27 35'42 TRI CLUB NEVERS
56 166 COMEAU Fabrice S3H 28'36 58 1h36'56 53 45'05 60 2h50'37 35'52 CDC TRI
57 197 BARALE Morgan S3H 31'32 81 1h34'42 47 44'53 59 2h51'07 36'22 CDC TRI
58 115 KOWALCZYK Christophe S4H 31'45 82 1h38'29 60 41'01 34 2h51'15 36'30 AUTUN TRI
59 101 MONTALESCOT Philippe V2H 27'58 52 1h40'31 69 42'49 49 2h51'18 36'33 DIJON TRI
60 142 WITZKE Sylvain V4H 30'34 74 1h37'04 55 44'17 55 2h51'55 37'10 TRI CLUB NEVERS
61 134 CORNEMILLOT Guy V1H 23'59 13 1h43'13 76 44'49 58 2h52'01 37'16 DIJON TRI
62 110 GUILLOT Gilles S3H 30'54 78 1h40'23 68 41'14 38 2h52'31 37'46 TRI CLUB NEVERS
63 147 PERNET Christian V3H 28'57 64 1h40'33 70 43'40 53 2h53'10 38'25 DIJON TRI
64 175 LASSERRE Emilie S2F 27'42 50 1h46'07 82 39'50 23 2h53'39 38'54 ASAV TRI
65 126 FABRE Cedric S3H 26'25 37 1h39'34 65 47'43 76 2h53'42 38'57 VERSAIILES TRI
66 178 SARRIAU Anthony S4H 30'51 77 1h36'49 52 46'10 66 2h53'50 39'05
67 120 JOSEPH Christophe V1H 26'54 40 1h39'57 66 47'08 73 2h53'59 39'14 TRI COW THLON
68 102 DARLOT Lionel V1H 32'50 90 1h38'46 64 42'44 47 2h54'20 39'35 AJA TRI
69 112 LAVOINE Audrey S2F 22'30 8 1h48'45 88 43'27 52 2h54'42 39'57 NOYON PUISSANCE 3
70 138 MANIN Christian V2H 28'13 54 1h38'04 58 49'08 82 2h55'25 40'40 TRI MAY
71 111 GABILLAUD Julien S2H 30'48 76 1h45'26 80 39'18 19 2h55'32 40'47 TRI CLUB AUXONNE
72 190 CLARAY Patrice S4H 25'56 33 1h41'24 73 48'40 81 2h56'00 41'15 MONTCEAU TRI
73 191 PELLIZZARI Angelo V2H 28'31 57 1h38'37 62 49'27 83 2h56'35 41'50 MONTCEAU TRI
74 113 PRIN Philippe V1H 32'22 87 1h38'40 63 46'29 69 2h57'31 42'46 CHENOVE TRI
75 152 MEUNIER Franck S3H 27'30 49 1h45'17 79 47'04 72 2h59'51 45'06 CDC TRI
76 155 POUVESLE Philippe S4H 24'42 19 1h46'17 84 49'59 87 3h00'58 46'13 TRI CLUB NEVERS
77 201 FOUTELET Christian S4H 33'49 94 1h40'01 67 47'16 74 3h01'06 46'21 TRI CLUB AUXONNE
78 114 BRENIAUX Fabienne S4F 24'48 20 1h48'43 87 47'56 77 3h01'27 46'42 BOURG EN BRESSE TRI
79 194 SOULIER Gilles V2H 33'32 93 1h41'14 71 46'57 71 3h01'43 46'58 TRI COW THLON
80 183 ROSSIGNOL Patrick VH 34'23 96 1h42'26 74 45'22 63 3h02'11 47'26 NL
81 164 BERGER Damien V1H 28'44 61 1h48'21 86 46'49 70 3h03'54 49'09 BEAUNE MONNOT TR
82 165 MATHIEU Alain V2H 32'00 84 1h41'19 72 51'00 92 3h04'19 49'34 BEAUNE MONNOT TR
83 136 BONNOT Jean Luc V3H 32'37 88 1h45'00 78 48'15 79 3h05'52 51'07 MONTCEAU TRI
84 192 CHAVY Jacques V5H 34'10 95 1h42'31 75 49'39 84 3h06'20 51'35 TMC MACON
85 141 LEMONT Dominique V1H 28'39 59 1h49'48 90 48'00 78 3h06'27 51'42 AQUAVELOPODE
86 122 BEAUCLAIR Frederic S4H 28'50 62 1h49'33 89 49'46 85 3h08'09 53'24 TMSV
87 172 MOURLON Yannick S1H 32'08 85 1h45'52 81 50'27 89 3h08'27 53'42 NL
88 121 THEVENET Francois V1H 27'03 43 1h50'10 91 51'32 94 3h08'45 54'00 TRI MAY
89 189 FICHET Emile V2H 30'45 75 1h46'43 85 51'28 93 3h08'56 54'11 MONTCEAU TRI
90 125 PICARD Marie Laure V4F 34'27 97 1h44'31 77 50'47 91 3h09'45 55'00 VERSAIILES TRI
91 139 HUBER Xavier JH 35'01 100 1h46'09 83 50'29 90 3h11'39 56'54 AUTUN TRI
92 173 GOTTIEB J-francois V5H 29'05 65 1h53'43 97 49'51 86 3h12'39 57'54 ASAV TRI
93 123 CHAUSSON FABRE Valer S3F 31'03 80 1h57'01 99 46'14 67 3h14'18 59'33 VERSAIILES TRI
94 180 PANNIER Christine V2F 34'58 99 1h50'24 93 50'05 88 3h15'27 1h00'42 ASAV TRI
95 168 AFRICANO Christophe S4H 31'48 83 1h51'31 94 52'38 95 3h15'57 1h01'12 DIJON TRI
96 124 MEYRAND Estelle S2F 29'13 67 1h50'13 92 1h00'52 98 3h20'18 1h05'33 VERSAIILES TRI
97 140 BIRK Robert V6H 34'33 98 1h53'24 96 53'55 96 3h21'52 1h07'07 AUTUN TRI
98 171 PIFFARD Josette V4F 33'14 92 1h52'01 95 56'38 97 3h21'53 1h07'08 NL
---