rang num. concurrent cat temps ecart club
1 1 PETRIAC Lionel SH 34.00

2 316 GARAY Jerome SH 34.14 14 ONDRES
3 74 LAHET J-francois SH 35.06 1.06
4 101 VADELORGE Herve SH 35.15 1.15 BAYONNE
5 64 VIGNOLLE Eric V1H 35.29 1.29
6 113 LAURENCEAU Julien SH 35.44 1.44 ANGLET
7 24 RULLIER Patrick V1H 36.31 2.31 CAPBRETON
8 226 BARGAIN Pierre-yves SH 36.34 2.34 ISSOIRE
9 270 CHAMPAGNE Francois SH 36.38 2.38 URRUGNE
10 210 SERAL Bruno SH 36.42 2.42
11 331 ROUSSET Guillaume SH 36.45 2.45 ANGLET
12 129 LABISTE Robert SH 36.54 2.54 HASPARREN
13 7 LABAIGT Guy V1H 37.02 3.02
14 21 MARTINEZ Xabi JH 37.05 3.05
15 158 IRIARTE Francois SH 37.29 3.29 ANGLET
16 317 ZARRA Anthony SH 38.01 4.01 BAYONNE
17 350 MAYER Cedric SH 38.16 4.16 ONDRES
18 326 HIRIGOYEN J-claude SH 38.18 4.18 ANGLET
19 343 DUCHENEAUT Yves SH 38.21 4.21 ANGLET
20 339 ARAUSO Armand V1H 38.26 4.26 BAYONNE
21 32 BRUNOIS Thierry SH 38.35 4.35
22 244 PERGENT Mickael SH 38.39 4.39 BOUCAU
23 306 LARRONDE Michel V1H 38.45 4.45 BAYONNE
24 45 AUFFRET Christophe SH 38.48 4.48 ISTURITZ
25 58 ESTEVE J-jacques V2H 38.51 4.51
26 367 NABEIRO J(christophe SH 39.00 5.00
27 79 SEGAS Christophe SH 39.04 5.04
28 225 DEVILLERT Christophe SH 39.11 5.11 AUBIERE
29 130 CHABES-DUC Stephane SH 39.18 5.18 BAYONNE
30 57 ETCHEGOIN Benat V1H 39.20 5.20 BIARRITZ
31 49 PLANQUE J-frederic SH 39.23 5.23
32 107 GOMES Regis SH 39.26 5.26 BAYONNE
33 255 GO SPORT Thierry SH 39.40 5.40
34 173 ORTET Herve SH 39.43 5.43 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
35 19 DOMINGUEZ Claude V1H 39.46 5.46
36 165 LISSART Lionel SH 39.47 5.47 BAYONNE
37 213 BUSTINGORRY Pierre SH 39.49 5.49 LARRESSORE
38 209 BOUHOURDIN Pascal SH 39.51 5.51 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
39 268 FERNANDES Antonio SH 39.53 5.53
40 34 LAMALHO Jerome MH 39.54 5.54
41 37 JAIMES Martin V2H 40.00 6.00 ANGLET
42 11 DUCAMP Joel SH 40.02 6.02 ST VINCENT DE TYROSSE
43 355 ETXART J-laurent V2H 40.10 6.10
44 266 SIMOVIS Cedric JH 40.18 6.18 ANGLET
45 259 METAIREAU Marc V1H 40.21 6.21 BIARRITZ
46 36 DUHALDE Stephan SH 40.38 6.38 HENDAYE
47 3 LAURENT Patrick V1H 40.47 6.47 BAYONNE
48 23 CHEVALLIER Etienne SH 40.50 6.50 CIBOURE
49 131 CAUVIN Frederic SH 40.53 6.53
50 349 IM Souon SH 40.56 6.56 TARNOS
51 65 BORDA Sebastien SH 41.03 7.03
52 67 KERVAREC Eric SH 41.06 7.06 BAYONNE
53 327 CONNOR Willy SH 41.09 7.09
54 25 ETCHEVERRY Nicolas SH 41.10 7.10
55 359 BIELLE Stephane SH 41.12 7.12
56 254 ZUBERDIA Unai SH 41.18 7.18 CIBOURE
57 120 COTTINEAU Dimitri SH 41.31 7.31
58 80 SOUDRE Pascal V1H 41.33 7.33 ORTHEZ
59 178 DOYMENARD Marcel V1H 41.35 7.35
60 46 DUTOUYA Bernard V2H 41.41 7.41
61 305 LEFOLL Mathieu JH 41.56 7.56 ANGLET
62 4 LE-BERRE Philippe V1H 42.02 8.02
63 325 MASSOL Vincent SH 42.03 8.03 URCUIT
64 60 LARDENOIS Julien SH 42.09 8.09 MONT DE MARSAN
65 12 FOURQUES Yannick V1H 42.10 8.10 LABENNE
66 114 POULIN Eric V1H 42.13 8.13 BAYONNE
67 52 INDART Auguste V1H 42.19 8.19
68 68 COELHO Michel SH 42.23 8.23 ANGLET
69 71 CAPDEVILLE Serge V1H 42.26 8.26
70 248 CHAMPAGNE Olivier V1H 42.28 8.28 ANGLET
71 252 GEORGEL Marilyn V1F 42.35 8.35
72 319 ITHUBRIA J-francois SH 42.48 8.48 ITXASSOU
73 258 BREME Bernard V1H 42.51 8.51 ANGLET
74 70 HOURDEBAIGHT Joel SH 42.53 8.53
75 348 DESTAN Guillaume SH 42.55 8.55 BAYONNE
76 51 IMAZ Jeannot V2H 42.56 8.56 SARE
77 180 LAGAUZERE Francois SH 43.04 9.04 BAYONNE
78 361 RAYNAUD P-nicolas SH 43.08 9.08 SEIGNOSSE
79 342 LUYER-TANER Herve SH 43.10 9.10 TARNOS
80 312 FORTIER Arnaud SH 43.21 9.21
81 41 DUCHET Gerald SH 43.25 9.25 BOUCAU
82 234 DIEU Jean-luc V1H 43.26 9.26 SOULAC
83 236 BAYLE Christian V2H 43.27 9.27
84 217 LAHARAGUE Olivier SH 43.30 9.30 BASSUSSARRY
85 199 LATASTE J-bernard SH 43.31 9.31 BOUCAU
86 44 CENDERENT Michel V1H 43.32 9.32 ARCANGUES
87 249 GENDRON Vincent SH 43.34 9.34 BAYONNE
88 118 NOBLIA Laurent SH 43.35 9.35 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
89 39 PAGOLA Benat V1H 43.40 9.40
90 176 ANSQUER Olivier V1H 43.47 9.47 ANGLET
91 163 NARDI Laurent V1H 44.07 10.07 ANGLET
92 5 PAUL Didier V1H 44.09 10.09 ANGLET
93 17 CARTY Marie V1F 44.12 10.12
94 10 DARGENIO Vincenzo V1H 44.13 10.13
95 277 SARRATO Mickael SH 44.21 10.21
96 302 ELISSALDE Frederic SH 44.26 10.26 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
97 196 GOFFE Gregoire JH 44.33 10.33 LAHONCE
98 318 ETCHENIQUE J-paul V1H 44.34 10.34
99 344 UTHURRY Thierry SH 44.37 10.37 BAYONNE
100 353 HABARES Jerome SH 44.38 10.38 BASSUSSARRY
101 141 MILAN Bruno V1H 44.40 10.40 LABENNE
102 356 MANESCAU Elie V1H 44.42 10.42
103 16 PETRISSANS Bernard V3H 44.52 10.52 ANGLET
104 321 DARRICAU Serge V1H 45.06 11.06 BAYONNE
105 272 THIELBAULT Charles V1H 45.07 11.07 BAYONNE
106 216 MONRREJEAU Roger SH 45.15 11.15 ANGLET
107 92 LESLOUTE Philippe SH 45.25 11.25 PEYREHORADE
108 6 PEYROUTET J-bernard V1H 45.32 11.32 MOUGUERRE
109 54 BRACHET Gilles V1H 45.38 11.38
110 211 LETEINTURIER J-pierr V3H 45.42 11.42
111 109 HONTABAT Thierry V1H 45.46 11.46 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
112 27 EZCURRA Fabien SH 45.49 11.49 SARE
113 222 ALBERDI Guillaume SH 45.51 11.51 BIARRITZ
114 281 DIBAN Pierre SH 45.56 11.56
115 201 DOYHAMBEHERE J-pierr V1H 45.57 11.57 ANGLET
116 134 GOYENECHE Jacques SH 46.05 12.05 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
117 40 GUERIN J-francois V2H 46.06 12.06
118 251 HONTANG Patrice SH 46.10 12.10 PAU
119 366 LABAT Bernadette V1F 46.13 12.13
120 53 ETCHEGOYEN Frederic V1H 46.19 12.19
121 324 LAJUSTICIA Franck V1H 46.23 12.23
122 335 KASSOUR Sonia SF 46.24 12.24 BAYONNE
123 265 DIAS Nathalie V1F 46.27 12.27 BOUCAU
124 332 HARANGER Martial V1H 46.31 12.31
125 181 DESJOUIS Dominique SH 46.32 12.32 LARRESSORE
126 351 LAUSALOT Pierre SH 46.38 12.38 BAYONNE
127 338 ARANJO Anthony CH 46.40 12.40 BAYONNE
128 371 ?????
46.43 12.43
129 175 GOSSELIN Pierre V1H 46.49 12.49 BAYONNE
130 307 HIRIBARREN Fabrice EH 46.53 12.53 HENDAYE
131 200 LE-COLLONIER Gilles V2H 46.55 12.55 ONDRES
132 123 ROMATET Helene SF 47.04 13.04
133 241 GILLET Marc SH 47.07 13.07 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
134 2 SARRAZIN Fabien SH 47.10 13.10 CAPBRETON
135 215 ARAMENDIA Alain V2H 47.11 13.11
136 13 GARCIA Nicolas SH 47.12 13.12 BAYONNE
137 197 LAJUSTICIA Freddy SH 47.14 13.14 BAYONNE
138 112 ZACCARI Michel V2H 47.15 13.15 TARNOS
139 105 SOURBE Pierre SH 47.16 13.16 BAYONNE
140 220 AGRAZ Lucien VH 47.20 13.20 ST JEAN DE LUZ
141 191 VIGNERON Claude SH 47.31 13.31 BAYONNE
142 110 ASSERIN J-claude V1H 47.33 13.33 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
143 354 BURGY Laurent SH 47.37 13.37 BASSUSSARRY
144 276 BLEURVACQ Eric SH 47.48 13.48
145 221 JOLIMONT J-philippe V1H 47.55 13.55 ASCAIN
146 218 CELAYA Philippe V1H 47.57 13.57 ASCAIN
147 148 BOLEA Regis SH 48.00 14.00 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
148 135 DOYHAMBER Thierry SH 48.03 14.03 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
149 273 GODRIE Peyo SH 48.07 14.07 ANGLET
150 96 VADEIL Philippe V1H 48.08 14.08 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
151 108 FORT Bruno V1H 48.10 14.10 TOULOUSE
152 133 ROUTIN Frederic V1H 48.11 14.11 BAYONNE
153 155 EZNASNI Mohamed SH 48.13 14.13 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
154 329 ELEVAS Olivier V1H 48.15 14.15 ASCAIN
155 278 DOYHENART J-marie SH 48.20 14.20
156 154 HARAN Frederic SH 48.23 14.23 BAYONNE
157 204 SANSARRICQ Thierry SH 48.28 14.28 BIARRITZ
158 55 OTHONPO Gerard V1H 48.31 14.31
159 301 CALDUMBIDE Frederic SH 48.35 14.35 VILLEFRANQUE
160 205 LARROQUE Lionel SH 48.36 14.36 CIBOURE
161 190 ARTAYET Alain SH 48.38 14.38 BASSUSSARRY
162 128 DUFOURCQ Gilles SH 48.39 14.39 ITXASSOU
163 219 BILBAO Peio V1H 48.46 14.46 GUETHARY
164 182 BERHONDO Laurent V2H 48.48 14.48 ANGLET
165 231 HUET Gael V2H 49.00 15.00 ST PEE SUR NIVELLE
166 264 LAFITTE Patrick V1H 49.11 15.11 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
167 31 LANGON Michel V3H 49.14 15.14
168 100 LATAILLADE Didier V1H 49.17 15.17
169 360 DUCOM Guillaume SH 49.24 15.24 BOUCAU
170 126 CACHENAUT Eric SH 49.26 15.26 USTARITZ
171 227 PECASTAINGS Marc V1H 49.28 15.28 ANGLET
172 139 BARNEIX Pascal SH 49.30 15.30 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
173 230 REGALDE Christian SH 49.32 15.32 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
174 20 LABAT Dominique V3H 49.34 15.34 NARROSSE
175 365 ETCHEGARAY Jeanine V2F 49.39 15.39
176 224 ALSUGUREN Didier V1H 49.41 15.41 ASCAIN
177 166 ERRATXOU Guy SH 49.46 15.46 ARCANGUES
178 311 COHUAU Brigitte V1F 49.49 15.49 BAYONNE
179 151 PECASTAINGS Bruno V1H 49.51 15.51 ONDRES
180 35 DUHALDE Severine SF 49.54 15.54
181 82 VIDAL J-paul V2H 49.58 15.58
182 69 LAGARDERE Roland V1H 50.00 16.00
183 352 LADEVESE Benoit SH 50.05 16.05 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
184 179 LANGLERE Fabrice SH 50.07 16.07 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
185 18 BERNET J-marc V1H 50.13 16.13 TARNOS
186 195 NIETO Frederic SH 50.15 16.15 BARDOS
187 223 MINVIELLE Gilbert V1H 50.20 16.20 ANGLET
188 63 ECHEVERRIA Suzane V1F 50.25 16.25 ASCAIN
189 121 POUCHUCQ J-paul V1H 50.28 16.28 BAYONNE
190 145 DUCLERC Pierre V2H 50.31 16.31 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
191 323 CHOPTAL Gille SH 50.34 16.34
192 174 DUBOIS Jerome V1H 50.40 16.40 CAPBRETON
193 269 ASTIER Eric V1H 50.42 16.42 LABENNE
194 26 MERCIER Christine SF 50.44 16.44 CIBOURE
195 345 VERNAC Patrick SH 50.46 16.46
196 346 LESTOQUOY Andre SH 50.49 16.49
197 212 HAMSHERE Geoffrey SH 50.52 16.52 ARCANGUES
198 243 GASCHIGNARD Emmanuel V1H 50.56 16.56 ANGLET
199 127 DUFOURCQ Sylvain SH 50.59 16.59 VILLEFRANQUE
200 48 GOYENETCHE Laurent V1H 51.01 17.01 HASPARREN
201 337 LABORDE Olivier SH 51.03 17.03 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
202 171 JUSANX Pierre SH 51.07 17.07
203 159 BRIANT Alain V2H 51.09 17.09 BIARRITZ
204 83 MARTIN Xavier SH 51.12 17.12 ANGLET
205 247 ALLIOT Philippe V1H 51.15 17.15
206 59 LAPORTE Michele V2F 51.16 17.16 BIARRITZ
207 232 KOURKIA Stephanie SF 51.18 17.18 ANGLET
208 33 LABARTHE Dominique SH 51.19 17.19 BOUCAU
209 14 CHAUVEAU M-christine V1F 51.20 17.20
210 95 URRUTIA J-paul V1H 51.22 17.22
211 144 AGNAGNOS J-franck V1H 51.23 17.23 SAUBION
212 280 COUCHOT Sandrine V1F 51.26 17.26 ANGLET
213 167 DUVIAU Sandrine SF 51.28 17.28 BAYONNE
214 322 GOICOECHA Peyo SH 51.36 17.36 BAYONNE
215 162 PERCHERON J-christop SH 51.45 17.45 BIARRITZ
216 185 SAVARIT Dominique V2H 51.47 17.47 BAYONNE
217 303 FORT Dominique SH 51.55 17.55
218 103 TRICARD Philippe V1H 52.01 18.01
219 170 BAUDRAND Michel V1H 52.04 18.04
220 362 LAJUNCOMME Julien SH 52.16 18.16 BAYONNE
221 313 LHAMBARD Fernand SH 52.19 18.19
222 188 PIROLA Jean-luc V1H 52.22 18.22 ANGLET
223 202 RENAUX Cathy V1F 52.38 18.38 TARNOS
224 164 RECORD Laurent V1H 52.40 18.40 LAHONCE
225 341 YRIARTE J-michel V1H 52.43 18.43 ANGLET
226 233 DIEU Isabelle V1F 53.02 19.02 SOULAC
227 147 ARCANDERAT Patrick V1H 53.03 19.03
228 347 VITET Philippe V1H 53.06 19.06
229 81 MARCOS Dominique SF 53.09 19.09 NARROSSE
230 91 BAFFOIGNE Christian V3H 53.11 19.11 PORT DE LANNE
231 38 DESTRUHAUT J-yves V2H 53.14 19.14 DAX
232 152 LAFFILE Jocelyne SF 53.20 19.20 BAYONNE
233 153 LAFFILE Yannick V1H 53.23 19.23 BAYONNE
234 30 DIMARCE Philippe V1H 53.25 19.25
235 89 RIVOT J-claude V3H 53.27 19.27 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
236 85 GOUENECHE Gerard SH 53.30 19.30 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
237 86 GRACIET Philippe SH 53.32 19.32 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
238 8 LAPEYRE Eric V1H 53.41 19.41 MOUGUERRE
239 22 PALACIN Georges V1H 53.48 19.48
240 333 LARRE Thierry V1H 53.49 19.49 BAYONNE
241 161 GABILLAUD Cyrile V2H 53.53 19.53 BIARRITZ
242 328 DELPEUCH Xavier V1H 53.56 19.56 BAYONNE
243 320 PUJOL J-pierre V1H 53.58 19.58 BAYONNE
244 29 TANZILLI Franck V1H 54.01 20.01 URT
245 237 BURGORGUE Michel V3H 54.04 20.04 ORTHEZ
246 66 DUPOUY Nicolas SH 54.10 20.10 URCUIT
247 150 PUSSACQ Patrick V1H 54.12 20.12 TARNOS
248 274 CLAVERIE J-francois V1H 54.14 20.14 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
249 122 DENOT Nathalie SF 54.18 20.18 BAYONNE
250 263 RADE Olivier V1H 54.22 20.22 ANGLET
251 363 LAGAN Gilles SH 54.24 20.24 ANGLET
252 358 BAUD Laure SF 54.27 20.27 TARNOS
253 357 BAUD J-francois SH 54.30 20.30 TARNOS
254 240 GILLET Veronique V1F 54.41 20.41 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
255 192 ICART Bruno V1H 54.43 20.43 USTARITZ
256 98 CARRERE Nathalie V1F 54.44 20.44 BIARRITZ
257 242 THOMAS-TROPHIME Roge SH 54.46 20.46 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
258 177 PRIEUR Michel V1H 54.49 20.49 BAYONNE
259 119 HIRIBARREN Brigitte V1F 54.51 20.51 MOUGUERRE
260 93 BELAUSTEGUY Malou V2H 54.54 20.54
261 94 BOUTIN J-bernard V2H 54.56 20.56 ANGLET
262 373 LENDRES Christophe V1H 54.59 20.59
263 106 BEAUCHESNE Gilles V2H 55.02 21.02 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
264 142 SANCHEZ-MILAN Martin V1F 55.04 21.04 LABENNE
265 132 ROUTIN M-jose V1F 55.07 21.07 BAYONNE
266 15 DENOS J-marie V2H 55.09 21.09
267 77 NABIAS J-michel V1H 55.12 21.12
268 138 BARNEIX Celine SF 55.19 21.19 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
269 125 ESCAFFRE Gerard V2H 55.33 21.33 ANGLET
270 364 VERGARA Mickael V1H 55.45 21.45
271 238 DE-PELLEGRINI Pascal V1H 55.46 21.46 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
272 334 MAILHARIN Pierre SH 55.48 21.48 BAYONNE
273 239 DE-PELLEGRINI Jacque V2F 55.50 21.50 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
274 214 DUCOM Rene V2H 55.51 21.51 LA TESTE DU BUSCH
275 184 COLIN Nicolas SH 55.54 21.54 ANGLET
276 160 CARETE Kimberly V1F 55.55 21.55 BIARRITZ
277 368 NECOL Marie SF 56.16 22.16 ANGLET
278 143 ERRECART Mado V1F 56.24 22.24 BRISCOUS
279 42 IRIGOYEN Claude V1H 56.35 22.35 ASCAIN
280 172 FERRAND Catherine V1F 56.38 22.38 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
281 275 GAYRARD Stephane SH 57.00 23.00
282 168 MEYER Adrien SH 57.18 23.18 BAYONNE
283 203 DUCOURNAU Martine V1F 57.20 23.20
284 149 DESCHAMPS Martine V1F 57.31 23.31 BAYONNE
285 76 NABIAS Catherine V1F 57.52 23.52
286 193 MOULUCOU Michel V2H 58.01 24.01
287 250 GARNIER Dominique V1H 58.04 24.04 ANGLET
288 336 BONNECAZE Pierre V1H 58.07 24.07 BAYONNE
289 260 DUBLANC Maite V1F 58.14 24.14 ANGLET
290 282 DESTRIBATS J-marc V2H 58.17 24.17 BOUCAU
291 75 OLIVON Didier V1H 58.22 24.22
292 117 OSPITAL Kattin SF 58.25 24.25
293 116 ARDANZ Jeff V1H 58.27 24.27 BERGERAC
294 9 SUHY Monique V1F 58.30 24.30
295 261 OLMIAGARAY Andre V1H 58.38 24.38
296 194 LAMOULIE Sophie SF 58.41 24.41 TARNOS
297 271 MONTOLIEN Stephanie EF 58.53 24.53
298 330 CHOY Christelle SF 58.56 24.56 TARNOS
299 245 FILATRIAU Sylvie SF 59.01 25.01 ANGLET
300 246 FILATRIAN Aurelie SF 59.04 25.04 ANGLET
301 283 LAGARDE Marie SF 59.08 25.08
302 43 NOBLIA Andre V2H 59.11 25.11 URT
303 62 MIMIAGUE Philippe V1H 59.14 25.14 ANGLET
304 61 NOIRAULT Laetitia SF 59.40 25.40
305 284 ARNAUD Denis V3H 59.55 25.55
306 97 CHEVALLIER Nathalie V1F 59.57 25.57 BIARRITZ
307 50 GOICOECHEA Jean SH 1.00.15 26.15 BAYONNE
308 78 ABBADIE J-marc V1H 1.00.17 26.17 ANGLET
309 47 BAFFOIGNE Honore V3H 1.00.32 26.32
310 370 ?????
01/01/01 27.01
311 267 BIDART Francis V3H 01/01/04 27.04 ST JEAN DE LUZ
312 340 GRANDIN Bernard V2H 01/01/10 27.10
313 369 ?????
01/01/13 27.13
314 253 GARCIA Brigitte V1F 01/01/16 27.16
315 183 BIDOLIS Christophe SH 01/01/25 27.25 BAYONNE
316 304 PAULINI Nathalie SF 01/01/37 27.37 BAYONNE
317 90 LATXAGUE Sylvie V1F 01/01/38 27.38 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
318 88 SALLAK Naina SF 01/01/40 27.40 ANGLET
319 87 GOYENECHE Florence V1F 01/01/43 27.43 ST PIERRE D IRUBE
320 28 COHERE J-pierre V1H 01/01/45 27.45 PEYREHORADE
321 136 RUHIER Guy V2H 01/01/59 27.59 ANGLET
322 137 RUHIER Christelle SF 01/02/00 28.00 ANGLET
323 310 ANGELIN Thierry V2H 01/02/06 28.06
324 308 GIUCIARDI V1H 01/02/10 28.10
325 309 DRAVASA J-miguel V1H 01/02/11 28.11 BIARRITZ
326 206 RUMBAU Valerie SF 01/03/32 29.32 PARIS
327 315 HANNOUN Laure V3F 01/04/22 30.22 ANGLET
328 124 MOURGUES Olivier V1H 01/04/39 30.39 CAMBO
329 157 LAGOARDE Bernard V1H 01/04/53 30.53 BAYONNE
330 156 GAYEL Frederic V1H 01/04/56 30.56 BAYONNE
331 208 HERRERAS Jacqueline V1F 01/05/09 31.09 URT
332 314 ESCALONA Simone V3F 01/06/35 32.35 ANGLET
333 72 HUSSON Guy SH 01/08/32 34.32 BIARRITZ
334 111 COLLEAU M-helene V1F 01/08/43 34.43 BIDARRAY
335 115 MANCON Henri V2H 01/09/25 35.25 BAYONNE
336 56 ROULLAND Annie V1F 01/09/36 35.36
337 99 LARRIEU M-christine V1F 01/09/37 35.37 ANGLET
338 104 LAMBERT J-claude V3H 01/10/58 36.58
339 140 TILLY Nicole V3F 01/11/59 37.59 ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
340 84 BAFFOIGNE Simone V3F 01/12/16 38.16
341 256 DELACRUE Maria SF 1.18.44 44.44 BIARRITZ
342 257 BLONDEL Miguel SH 1.18.45 44.45 BAYONNE