Classement: Triathlon de Bergerac

27 Juillet 2003

 

 

Fichier complet au format Excel

 

Place Dos. Concurrent CAT Nat Velo Cap Vit.Velo Vit.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 11 MORTREUIL Yoann MIH 1'30 3'32 2'08 33.962kmh 14.062kmh 7'10   BERGERAC
2 2 ETIENNE Loic MH 1'54 3'07 2'23 38.502kmh 12.587kmh 7'24 14 NEUVIC
3 22 COME Quentin PUH 2'20 2'50 2'31 42.352kmh 11.920kmh 7'41 31 LE GREZ
4 9 NATCHOO James MIH 2'15 2'52 2'43 41.860kmh 11.042kmh 7'50 40 ST MEDARD
5 12 GUILHEM Pierre BEH 2'10 3'07 2'35 38.502kmh 11.612kmh 7'52 42 BERGERAC
6 4 DEJEAN Manon BEF 2'27 3'00 2'32 40.000kmh 11.842kmh 7'59 49 CARNON
7 23 ROJO Romain MIH 2'18 3'46 1'59 31.858kmh 15.126kmh 8'03 53 BERGERAC
8 10 DUPOUY Ludovic BEH 2'22 3'07 2'36 38.502kmh 11.538kmh 8'05 55 BERGERAC
9 30 DUPUY Axel PUH 2'14 3'29 2'24 34.449kmh 12.500kmh 8'07 57  
10 8 ARCHER Loic BEH 2'39 3'26 2'34 34.951kmh 11.688kmh 8'39 1'29 ISLE JOURDAIN
11 20 ESSABRI Sarah PUF 2'37 3'26 2'41 34.951kmh 11.180kmh 8'44 1'34 BOE
12 25 CUISINET Alice BEF 2'30 3'27 2'50 34.782kmh 10.588kmh 8'47 1'37 BERGERAC
13 3 BINTHER Alan BEH 2'33 3'20 3'02 36.000kmh 9.890kmh 8'55 1'45 GALGON
14 31 PATURAL Ludovic PUH 2'44 3'11 3'03 37.696kmh 9.836kmh 8'58 1'48  
15 32 NAYRAT Camille PUH 2'32 3'30 3'00 34.285kmh 10.000kmh 9'02 1'52  
16 29 SANTOS Emilie BEF 2'28 3'30 3'13 34.285kmh 9.326kmh 9'11 2'01 BANEUIL
17 13 FAVOREL Jeremy BEH 2'45 3'15 3'13 36.923kmh 9.326kmh 9'13 2'03 TONNEINS
18 24 DULERY Maxime PUH 2'43 3'37 2'55 33.179kmh 10.285kmh 9'15 2'05 BRIVE
19 27 REBIERE Pauline BEF 2'47 3'19 3'12 36.180kmh 9.375kmh 9'18 2'08 SARLAT
20 6 HERNANDEZ Cindy BEF 2'35 3'51 2'52 31.168kmh 10.465kmh 9'18 2'08 ST MEDARD
21 26 CHELLI Hugo BEH 2'38 3'38 3'05 33.027kmh 9.729kmh 9'21 2'11 BERGERAC
22 16 MONTILLAUD Florence PUF 2'54 3'31 3'07 34.123kmh 9.625kmh 9'32 2'22 BERGERAC
23 18 BRESSON Matisse POH 2'51 3'40 3'30 32.727kmh 8.571kmh 10'01 2'51 SAUSSIGNAC
24 28 SANTOS Hugo PUH 2'46 2'43 4'38 44.171kmh 6.474kmh 10'07 2'57 BANEUIL
25 14 ROMIEU Guillaume POH 2'52 3'59 3'28 30.125kmh 8.653kmh 10'19 3'09 PERIGUEUX
26 17 VICO Guillaume PUH 3'16 3'38 3'29 33.027kmh 8.612kmh 10'23 3'13 COLAYRAC
27 5 PERRET Antoine POH 3'01 3'57 3'47 30.379kmh 7.929kmh 10'45 3'35 JARNAC
28 21 ESSABRI Soufiane BEF 2'41 4'16 3'55 28.125kmh 7.659kmh 10'52 3'42 BOE
29 1 ESCANDE Melanie PUF 2'59 4'22 4'14 27.480kmh 7.086kmh 11'35 4'25 BERGERAC
30 15 ROMIEU Paul POH 3'18 5'12 3'47 23.076kmh 7.929kmh 12'17 5'07 PERIGUEUX
31 7 HERNANDEZ Allyson PUF 4'00 4'51 4'19 24.742kmh 6.949kmh 13'10 6'00 ST MEDARD
32 19 ESSABRI Sakina POF 3'25 6'02 3'48 19.889kmh 7.894kmh 13'15 6'05 BOE

 

Retour

Place Dos. Concurrent CAT Nat Velo Cap Vit.Velo Vit.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 301 BENEDICTO Juliette CF 13'10 33'07 19'15 36.235kmh 15.584kmh 1h05'32   TCA Cestas
2 310 CIERPIK Camille JF 11'46 34'46 20'09 34.515kmh 14.888kmh 1h06'41 1'09 Brive tri
3 315 GRASSET Karen V1F 13'47 35'47 21'16 33.535kmh 14.106kmh 1h10'50 5'18 Pau tri
4 302 LOUET Celine S1F 13'23 36'21 21'35 33.012kmh 13.899kmh 1h11'19 5'47 ACBB
5 329 DUPUY Marie S3F 14'28 36'20 20'45 33.027kmh 14.457kmh 1h11'33 6'01 Pessac aventure
6 305 SORIANO Julie CF 13'53 36'37 21'55 32.771kmh 13.688kmh 1h12'25 6'53 TRI 12
7 323 DELRIEU Ludivine S2F 14'09 38'18 22'03 31.331kmh 13.605kmh 1h14'30 8'58 Pessac aventure
8 328 MERLINGEAS Jocelyne S4F 15'51 36'09 23'28 33.195kmh 12.784kmh 1h15'28 9'56 US Bergerac
9 306 SIMEON Laure S4F 17'07 36'32 23'03 32.846kmh 13.015kmh 1h16'42 11'10 CA BEGLAIS
10 322 MARCHAND Alexiane S3F 16'55 38'16 22'10 31.358kmh 13.533kmh 1h17'21 11'49 Pessac aventure
11 308 DORIGNAC Caroline S1F 14'43 40'39 22'19 29.520kmh 13.442kmh 1h17'41 12'09 CN BRESTOIS
12 326 GOLFIER Noemie CF 18'05 36'58 24'11 32.461kmh 12.405kmh 1h19'14 13'42 TULLE
13 325 CONTINI Pascale S4F 19'52 36'30 23'26 32.876kmh 12.802kmh 1h19'48 14'16 Pessac aventure
14 304 MONTILLAUD Sandrine S4F 16'38 38'30 24'49 31.168kmh 12.088kmh 1h19'57 14'25 US Bergerac
15 319 SAMSON Muriel S1F 15'43 39'56 24'21 30.050kmh 12.320kmh 1h20'00 14'28 Toulouse tri
16 327 ROUCH M-helene V1F 18'27 38'48 24'37 30.927kmh 12.186kmh 1h21'52 16'20 AL Layrac
17 316 LELUT Celine S1F 19'35 40'00 22'20 30.000kmh 13.432kmh 1h21'55 16'23 SAS 37
18 309 ETIENNE Jennifer JF 17'22 43'29 23'19 27.596kmh 12.866kmh 1h24'10 18'38 Saint-Astier tri
19 313 THOMAS Kristel S1F 18'55 38'53 26'40 30.861kmh 11.250kmh 1h24'28 18'56 Biarritz tri
20 312 DUCASSOU Isabelle S3F 22'27 41'01 25'05 29.256kmh 11.960kmh 1h28'33 23'01 Biarritz tri
21 324 FATIN Muriel V1F 19'43 42'52 26'30 27.993kmh 11.320kmh 1h29'05 23'33 TCA Cestas
22 311 CARRE Helene S3F 22'30 43'33 26'56 27.554kmh 11.138kmh 1h32'59 27'27 Biarritz tri
23 317 HELIN Severine S2F 22'41 42'25 30'52 28.290kmh 9.719kmh 1h35'58 30'26 CA BEGLAIS
24 318 SALLES Nathalie S4F 24'21 42'27 29'11 28.268kmh 10.279kmh 1h35'59 30'27 CA BEGLAIS
25 321 LECLERCQ Annie V5F 25'54 44'08 33'43 27.190kmh 8.897kmh 1h43'45 38'13 UA TARBES

 

Retour

Place Dos.
Concurrent
CAT Nat Velo Cap Vit.Nat Vit.Velo Vit.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 148 CAPDEVILLE Julien CH 7'53 32'11 17'38 3.805kmh 37.286kmh 17.013kmh 57'42    
2 266 VACHER Nicolas JH 6'36 33'11 18'32 4.545kmh 36.162kmh 16.187kmh 58'19 37 Brive tri
3 290 HENRIOT Julien CH 8'01 32'00 18'44 3.742kmh 37.500kmh 16.014kmh 58'45 1'03 TCA Cestas
4 265 COLLIN Sebastien S2H 7'36 32'58 18'33 3.947kmh 36.400kmh 16.172kmh 59'07 1'25 Saintes tri
5 261 LEFEVRE Doniphan S2H 9'39 31'15 19'46 3.108kmh 38.400kmh 15.177kmh 1h00'40 2'58 PERIGUEUX
6 272 JOFFROY William S3H 9'10 31'47 19'45 3.272kmh 37.755kmh 15.189kmh 1h00'42 3'00 MARCHEPRIME
7 289 BENAIS Laurent S3H 8'29 32'44 19'31 3.536kmh 36.659kmh 15.371kmh 1h00'44 3'02 As Libourne tri
8 250 ESPOUGNE Maxime S1H 7'51 33'25 19'30 3.821kmh 35.910kmh 15.384kmh 1h00'46 3'04 Villeneuve tri
9 292 CHOLLET Philippe V1H 8'08 32'53 19'48 3.688kmh 36.492kmh 15.151kmh 1h00'49 3'07 BOIS D ARCY
10 173 POAMPART Patrick S1H 8'44 32'37 19'36 3.435kmh 36.791kmh 15.306kmh 1h00'57 3'15  
11 268 AUFFRET Christophe S3H 9'02 33'02 19'18 3.321kmh 36.326kmh 15.544kmh 1h01'22 3'40 Biarritz tri
12 195 REBIERE Benjamin CH 8'06 33'40 20'05 3.703kmh 35.643kmh 14.937kmh 1h01'51 4'09 SARLAT
13 176 LOUDES Christophe S4H 9'22 32'49 20'27 3.202kmh 36.566kmh 14.669kmh 1h02'38 4'56  
14 156 NEYRAC Jerome S2H 10'00 32'06 20'50 3kmh 37.383kmh 14.400kmh 1h02'56 5'14  
15 149 TULET Sebastien S3H 10'20 33'23 19'21 2.903kmh 35.946kmh 15.503kmh 1h03'04 5'22  
16 193 BOUVIER-GAZ Arnaud CH 8'25 34'20 20'20 3.564kmh 34.951kmh 14.754kmh 1h03'05 5'23  
17 255 BOUCARD William S2H 9'32 33'45 20'11 3.146kmh 35.555kmh 14.863kmh 1h03'28 5'46 TOURRIERS
18 288 SANCHEZ Luc S2H 9'30 32'46 21'30 3.157kmh 36.622kmh 13.953kmh 1h03'46 6'04 CLUB 49
19 174 ALENCHINK Nicolas JH 9'08 33'14 21'39 3.284kmh 36.108kmh 13.856kmh 1h04'01 6'19  
20 259 GROLHIER Gerard S3H 9'14 34'25 20'32 3.249kmh 34.866kmh 14.610kmh 1h04'11 6'29 CACC
21 258 ESPERT Pierre S3H 10'08 33'22 20'43 2.960kmh 35.964kmh 14.481kmh 1h04'13 6'31 TALENCE
22 285 SIMEON Erick V1H 9'03 32'57 22'19 3.314kmh 36.418kmh 13.442kmh 1h04'19 6'37 CA BEGLAIS
23 271 SEIN Pierre CH 8'39 34'54 21'23 3.468kmh 34.383kmh 14.029kmh 1h04'56 7'14 Biglaster tri
24 245 DUBRUN Anthony CH 9'12 34'36 22'09 3.260kmh 34.682kmh 13.544kmh 1h05'57 8'15 AL Layrac
25 155 GENGOUX Yohann S2H 9'37 33'58 22'23 3.119kmh 35.328kmh 13.402kmh 1h05'58 8'16  
26 281 FAURE Julien S1H 7'48 35'26 23'05 3.846kmh 33.866kmh 12.996kmh 1h06'19 8'37 As Libourne tri
27 246 BERGOUGNOUS J-luc S4H 11'44 34'24 20'16 2.556kmh 34.883kmh 14.802kmh 1h06'24 8'42  
28 237 ABADIE Laurent S4H 12'12 34'59 20'03 2.459kmh 34.302kmh 14.962kmh 1h07'14 9'32 TONNEINS
29 251 LABANERE Claude V1H 11'19 35'06 21'04 2.650kmh 34.188kmh 14.240kmh 1h07'29 9'47 MERIGNAC
30 163 PEYRERMOLE David S3H 10'05 34'36 22'56 2.975kmh 34.682kmh 13.081kmh 1h07'37 9'55  
31 248 POTIER Laurent S4H 11'29 34'32 21'45 2.612kmh 34.749kmh 13.793kmh 1h07'46 10'04 As Libourne tri
32 273 BAPTISTE Sebastien S3H 9'46 34'37 23'26 3.071kmh 34.665kmh 12.802kmh 1h07'49 10'07 LA FORCE
33 144 BATAILLE Sebastien CH 11'06 34'33 22'42 2.702kmh 34.732kmh 13.215kmh 1h08'21 10'39  
34 240 FATIN Arthur BEH 8'31 37'43 22'21 3.522kmh 31.816kmh 13.422kmh 1h08'35 10'53  
35 164 REBINGUET Alain S4H 11'25 36'21 20'56 2.627kmh 33.012kmh 14.331kmh 1h08'42 11'00  
36 294 ALZIEU Philippe S4H 8'23 36'39 23'44 3.578kmh 32.742kmh 12.640kmh 1h08'46 11'04 MERIGNAC
37 280 ITEN Eric V1H 10'52 34'58 23'01 2.760kmh 34.318kmh 13.034kmh 1h08'51 11'09 EYVIRAT
38 262 DELBOS J-marc S4H 10'35 36'55 21'22 2.834kmh 32.505kmh 14.040kmh 1h08'52 11'10 BANEUIL
39 190 XAUNIER Laura MF 7'50 40'30 20'33 3.829kmh 29.629kmh 14.598kmh 1h08'53 11'11  
40 293 VILLAIN Pascal S2H 9'56 35'45 23'20 3.020kmh 33.566kmh 12.857kmh 1h09'01 11'19 ISPOURE
41 287 ETIENNE Jacques V1H 11'54 36'18 21'31 2.521kmh 33.057kmh 13.942kmh 1h09'43 12'01 St-Astier tri
42 236 FAYE Adrien CH 7'59 38'07 23'40 3.757kmh 31.482kmh 12.676kmh 1h09'46 12'04 ALLASSAC
43 166 VERGNAULT Jean V3H 13'20 34'44 21'45 2.250kmh 34.548kmh 13.793kmh 1h09'49 12'07  
44 145 DIVERREZ Bernard V2H 12'21 36'40 20'54 2.429kmh 32.727kmh 14.354kmh 1h09'55 12'13  
45 151 BOGAERTS Jan JH 12'13 33'13 24'37 2.455kmh 36.126kmh 12.186kmh 1h10'03 12'21  
46 242 LEBLANC David S3H 11'36 36'21 22'17 2.586kmh 33.012kmh 13.462kmh 1h10'14 12'32 Brive tri
47 239 LOUIS Stephane S2H 11'32 36'27 22'16 2.601kmh 32.921kmh 13.473kmh 1h10'15 12'33 MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
48 263 FAVOREL J-yves V1H 10'42 37'06 22'57 2.803kmh 32.345kmh 13.071kmh 1h10'45 13'03 EMBRUN
49 295 PATURANGE Mathieu CH 8'11 36'52 25'47 3.665kmh 32.549kmh 11.635kmh 1h10'50 13'08 VILLEMANDEUR
50 252 BLONDEL Michel V3H 10'03 36'17 24'33 2.985kmh 33.073kmh 12.219kmh 1h10'53 13'11 MERIGNAC
51 198 LAFONT Aurelie CF 8'37 40'03 22'32 3.481kmh 29.962kmh 13.313kmh 1h11'12 13'30 CHASTEAUX
52 247 SAYERCE Patrick S4H 13'23 35'11 22'39 2.241kmh 34.107kmh 13.245kmh 1h11'13 13'31  
53 284 HAMKINS Hubert S3H 14'56 34'49 21'30 2.008kmh 34.466kmh 13.953kmh 1h11'15 13'33 Villeneuve tri
54 169 LAUQUE J-marie V1H 15'00 36'21 19'56 2kmh 33.012kmh 15.050kmh 1h11'17 13'35  
55 157 NEYRAC Julien   11'46 36'59 22'35 2.549kmh 32.447kmh 13.284kmh 1h11'20 13'38  
56 191 AVANZINI Nicolas S1H 10'21 37'11 24'19 2.898kmh 32.272kmh 12.337kmh 1h11'51 14'09  
57 279 NARDI Laurent S4H 12'19 37'38 22'03 2.435kmh 31.886kmh 13.605kmh 1h12'00 14'18 ANGLET
58 158 BRU Eric   12'03 38'55 21'05 2.489kmh 30.835kmh 14.229kmh 1h12'03 14'21  
59 270 REDON Laurent V1H 11'39 38'11 22'20 2.575kmh 31.427kmh 13.432kmh 1h12'10 14'28 GRADIGNAN
60 291 COUSIN Boris S3H 10'24 38'18 23'52 2.884kmh 31.331kmh 12.569kmh 1h12'34 14'52 ST GERVAIS
61 189 ASTUGUE J-pierre V1H 13'26 37'28 22'01 2.233kmh 32.028kmh 13.626kmh 1h12'55 15'13 As Libourne tri
62 153 BOUCLE Sylvie S4F 10'57 38'56 23'06 2.739kmh 30.821kmh 12.987kmh 1h12'59 15'17  
63 175 SENECHAL Yves S4H 11'49 39'43 21'46 2.538kmh 30.214kmh 13.782kmh 1h13'18 15'36  
64 269 TINGAND Didier V1H 11'11 39'54 22'24 2.682kmh 30.075kmh 13.392kmh 1h13'29 15'47 MERIGNAC
65 192 BORLIACHEN Frederic S4H 13'51 36'41 23'18 2.166kmh 32.712kmh 12.875kmh 1h13'50 16'08  
66 276 FEL Laurent S3H 13'14 38'06 22'32 2.267kmh 31.496kmh 13.313kmh 1h13'52 16'10 LE ROUGET
67 150 BOGAERTS Carole JF 12'57 37'19 23'46 2.316kmh 32.157kmh 12.622kmh 1h14'02 16'20  
68 152 BLESSON J-marc S4H 13'06 36'06 25'14 2.290kmh 33.240kmh 11.889kmh 1h14'26 16'44  
69 162 CHILLET Marc S4H 11'09 42'04 21'31 2.690kmh 28.526kmh 13.942kmh 1h14'44 17'02  
70 274 LUKASIK Bruno S4H 11'51 36'46 26'21 2.531kmh 32.638kmh 11.385kmh 1h14'58 17'16  
71 267 JACQUINET Philippe V5H 12'15 37'36 25'09 2.448kmh 31.914kmh 11.928kmh 1h15'00 17'18 CAP TRI
72 260 ARCHER Philippe S4H 11'21 39'19 24'30 2.643kmh 30.521kmh 12.244kmh 1h15'10 17'28 ISLE JOURDAIN
73 168 GRIMMIAUX Vincent S2H 14'18 39'11 22'21 2.097kmh 30.625kmh 13.422kmh 1h15'50 18'08 Toulouse tri
74 177 WATREMEZ Romain CH 8'15 39'40 28'11 3.636kmh 30.252kmh 10.644kmh 1h16'06 18'24  
75 146 CUISINET Herve V1H 13'35 40'05 22'29 2.208kmh 29.937kmh 13.343kmh 1h16'09 18'27  
76 278 THIBAULT J-francois S4H 10'45 44'23 21'15 2.790kmh 27.037kmh 14.117kmh 1h16'23 18'41 GRADIGNAN
77 160 LILET Valerie S4F 11'26 37'31 27'30 2.623kmh 31.985kmh 10.909kmh 1h16'27 18'45  
78 161 LILET Alain V1H 11'23 37'42 27'24 2.635kmh 31.830kmh 10.948kmh 1h16'29 18'47  
79 296 PERCHAT David S2H 12'05 39'25 25'35 2.482kmh 30.443kmh 11.726kmh 1h17'05 19'23 GRADIGNAN
80 196 WARIN Guillaume S2H 11'59 42'29 22'42 2.503kmh 28.246kmh 13.215kmh 1h17'10 19'28 US Bergerac
81 172 ST-MARC Mathilde S2F 12'35 42'22 23'13 2.384kmh 28.324kmh 12.921kmh 1h18'10 20'28  
82 171 COLLE Stephane S2H 12'07 42'48 23'16 2.475kmh 28.037kmh 12.893kmh 1h18'11 20'29  
83 154 COSSE Stephane S3H 13'08 40'07 24'57 2.284kmh 29.912kmh 12.024kmh 1h18'12 20'30  
84 257 NATCHOO Patrick V1H 16'52 38'39 23'09 1.778kmh 31.047kmh 12.958kmh 1h18'40 20'58 ST MEDARD
85 147 ROYE Bernard V3H 13'10 40'14 27'23 2.278kmh 29.826kmh 10.955kmh 1h20'47 23'05  
86 165 CLAVAUD Christian V5H 13'39 41'57 25'39 2.197kmh 28.605kmh 11.695kmh 1h21'15 23'33  
87 244 VIGLIONE Rachel S3F 10'47 43'46 27'02 2.782kmh 27.418kmh 11.097kmh 1h21'35 23'53 TALENCE
88 197 LAFONT Raymond V3H 15'09 41'31 25'16 1.980kmh 28.904kmh 11.873kmh 1h21'56 24'14 CHASTEAUX
89 286 GUIRLE Freddy S2H 12'16 42'45 27'14 2.445kmh 28.070kmh 11.015kmh 1h22'15 24'33 TCA Cestas
90 194 MONIER Alain V1H 13'54 39'27 29'57 2.158kmh 30.418kmh 10.016kmh 1h23'18 25'36 LA TREMBLADE
91 249 NARDI David S3H 13'16 43'45 26'54 2.261kmh 27.428kmh 11.152kmh 1h23'55 26'13 CA BEGLAIS
92 241 ZAVAN David JH 15'13 44'23 26'05 1.971kmh 27.037kmh 11.501kmh 1h25'41 27'59 US Bergerac
93 159 ALVARADO Pascal S3H 16'25 41'47 27'30 1.827kmh 28.719kmh 10.909kmh 1h25'42 28'00  
94 170 BAYLET Guillaume S3H 16'43 41'49 27'11 1.794kmh 28.696kmh 11.036kmh 1h25'43 28'01  
95 167 VENTRE J-pierre V6H 13'04 42'44 30'01 2.295kmh 28.081kmh 9.994kmh 1h25'49 28'07  
96 253 HERNANDEZ Fabrice S4H 14'50 40'44 32'00 2.022kmh 29.459kmh 9.375kmh 1h27'34 29'52 ST MEDARD
97 199 JACQUEMET Maurice V3H 15'53 42'42 30'45 1.888kmh 28.103kmh 9.756kmh 1h29'20 31'38 BASTIA
98 282 FOGEL Georges V7H 13'46 42'56 33'53 2.179kmh 27.950kmh 8.853kmh 1h30'35 32'53 ARCACHON
99 243 MECHALLEB Marc V1H 18'37 43'36 28'27 1.611kmh 27.522kmh 10.544kmh 1h30'40 32'58  
100 299 BAYNAUD Jacques V7H 22'05 48'20 45'03 1.358kmh 24.827kmh 6.659kmh 1h55'28 57'46 ILSE D'ESPAGNE
101 238 RAYET Solange V2F 14'54 1h09'02 45'57 2.013kmh 17.382kmh 6.528kmh 2h09'53 1h12'11  

 

Retour

Place Dos. Concurrent CAT Nat Velo Cap Vit.Nat Vit.Velo Vit.Cap Temps Ecart
1 101 ETIENNE/FASSORA/ H 7'52 32'08 20'11 3.813kmh 37.344kmh 14.863kmh 1h00'11  
2 100 BORDERAS/GUINOISEAU MIX 6'31 35'24 19'09 4.603kmh 33.898kmh 15.665kmh 1h01'04 53
3 104 CABANNE/HUNO/HUNO H 8'27 34'32 18'36 3.550kmh 34.749kmh 16.129kmh 1h01'35 1'24
4 105 PELESZEZAK/AVANZINI H 9'26 34'44 22'57 3.180kmh 34.548kmh 13.071kmh 1h07'07 6'56
5 106 VOLLET/PRIGENT/FOURN MI 7'04 39'27 22'03 4.245kmh 30.418kmh 13.605kmh 1h08'34 8'23
6 103 PLUVY/PLUVY/PLUVY MI 7'33 40'59 27'21 3.973kmh 29.280kmh 10.968kmh 1h15'53 15'42
7 108 HERIS/TORRES/HERIS MI 10'37 38'22 27'31 2.825kmh 31.277kmh 10.902kmh 1h16'30 16'19
8 107 CUISINET/CUISINET/ MI 9'50 44'17 23'45 3.050kmh 27.098kmh 12.631kmh 1h17'52 17'41
9 102 PASQUET/MENANTEAU/ MIX 12'02 39'39 26'11 2.493kmh 30.264kmh 11.457kmh 1h17'52 17'41
10 109 DUCLOS/SERCOMANENS H 1h00'53 30'48 20'20 .492kmh 38.961kmh 14.754kmh 1h52'01 51'50

 

Retour

Place Dos. Concurrent CAT Nat Velo Cap Vit.Nat Vit.Velo Vit.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 433 PIZZOL Nicolas S1H 21'52 1h00'19 36'42 4.115kmh 39.789kmh 16.348kmh 1h58'53   BRIVE
2 430 FANOVARD Xavier S1H 24'16 59'48 36'25 3.708kmh 40.133kmh 16.475kmh 2h00'29 1'36 BRIVE
3 431 MARTEGOUTTE Julien S1H 23'01 1h01'06 37'32 3.910kmh 39.279kmh 15.985kmh 2h01'39 2'46 BRIVE
4 432 TOMASEWSKI Boris S1H 21'43 1h02'43 38'07 4.144kmh 38.267kmh 15.741kmh 2h02'33 3'40 BRIVE
5 448 DEJEAN Patrice S4H 24'54 1h01'05 37'47 3.614kmh 39.290kmh 15.880kmh 2h03'46 4'53 MAUGUIO
6 390 FOURIE Bertrand S3H 28'07 1h01'02 34'53 3.200kmh 39.322kmh 17.200kmh 2h04'02 5'09 BLAGNAC
7 446 HUET Jeremy S1H 23'12 1h03'27 37'32 3.879kmh 37.825kmh 15.985kmh 2h04'11 5'18 BILLERE
8 452 SEIN Antoine S1H 22'43 1h04'33 38'01 3.961kmh 37.180kmh 15.782kmh 2h05'17 6'24 BREST
9 483 PROUZET Ludovic S2H 26'03 1h01'35 38'08 3.454kmh 38.971kmh 15.734kmh 2h05'46 6'53 MIRAMONT
10 434 REBOUSSIN Alexandre S2H 24'37 1h04'23 37'41 3.656kmh 37.276kmh 15.922kmh 2h06'41 7'48 BRIVE
11 447 BATLLE Frederic S3H 25'32 1h00'30 40'54 3.524kmh 39.669kmh 14.669kmh 2h06'56 8'03 BILLERE
12 499 SOULEYRES Franck S3H 25'43 1h03'19 39'17 3.499kmh 37.904kmh 15.273kmh 2h08'19 9'26 BIARRITZ
13 500 CLAVERIE Didier S3H 26'05 1h05'34 36'52 3.450kmh 36.603kmh 16.274kmh 2h08'31 9'38 VERSAILLES
14 393 VIVILLE Quentin S1H 25'05 1h04'07 39'41 3.588kmh 37.431kmh 15.119kmh 2h08'53 10'00 PAU TRIATHLON
15 493 VALAT David S2H 27'46 1h04'12 37'39 3.241kmh 37.383kmh 15.936kmh 2h09'37 10'44 ISTRES
16 492 ROYE Lionel S1H 23'13 1h02'55 44'49 3.876kmh 38.145kmh 13.387kmh 2h10'57 12'04 ST ASTIER
17 451 COUTENS Georges S4H 24'35 1h06'25 39'58 3.661kmh 36.135kmh 15.012kmh 2h10'58 12'05 TC MONTALBANAIS
18 444 DAUDE Jm S4H 27'35 1h04'20 39'21 3.262kmh 37.305kmh 15.247kmh 2h11'16 12'23 CA BEGLAIS
19 421 MOREAU J-louis V3H 29'11 1h01'48 40'26 3.083kmh 38.834kmh 14.839kmh 2h11'25 12'32 CARBON BLANC
20 445 PORTE-LABORDE Samuel S2H 24'56 1h04'01 42'37 3.609kmh 37.490kmh 14.078kmh 2h11'34 12'41 BILLERE
21 443 GILBERT Patrick V2H 28'33 1h05'19 38'23 3.152kmh 36.744kmh 15.631kmh 2h12'15 13'22 CAHORS
22 441 RODRIGUEZ J-francois S1H 22'56 1h08'36 41'02 3.924kmh 34.985kmh 14.622kmh 2h12'34 13'41 TOULOUSE TRI
23 462 PRATVIEL Thierry S4H 28'55 1h04'16 39'32 3.112kmh 37.344kmh 15.177kmh 2h12'43 13'50 LES TRITONS MELDOIS
24 435 SEMPE Laurent S3H 25'00 1h04'17 44'04 3.600kmh 37.334kmh 13.615kmh 2h13'21 14'28 CAP TRI
25 439 LAGOUCHE Remy S4H 29'22 1h06'33 37'51 3.064kmh 36.063kmh 15.852kmh 2h13'46 14'53 PESSAC
26 424 ESNEE Christian V1H 30'58 1h04'30 38'20 2.906kmh 37.209kmh 15.652kmh 2h13'48 14'55 MERIGNAC
27 468 SORIANO J-luc V1H 30'14 1h04'39 39'52 2.976kmh 37.122kmh 15.050kmh 2h14'45 15'52 TOAC
28 422 DUMEZIL Philippe S3H 28'14 1h06'10 41'06 3.187kmh 36.272kmh 14.598kmh 2h15'30 16'37 CARBON BLANC
29 395 BANDRIER Guillaume S2H 27'43 1h05'46 42'30 3.247kmh 36.492kmh 14.117kmh 2h15'59 17'06 ST ASTIER
30 427 COANTIEC Francois S3H 27'08 1h05'05 44'13 3.316kmh 36.875kmh 13.569kmh 2h16'26 17'33 ARCACHON
31 489 GEORGES Francois S2H 26'18 1h09'20 41'07 3.422kmh 34.615kmh 14.592kmh 2h16'45 17'52 ANTIBES
32 391 FAVRE Cedric S2H 29'09 1h06'39 41'18 3.087kmh 36.009kmh 14.527kmh 2h17'06 18'13 PESSAC
33 392 LIQUET Benoit S2H 27'48 1h08'04 41'15 3.237kmh 35.259kmh 14.545kmh 2h17'07 18'14 PESSAC
34 438 EON J-luc S4H 28'05 1h08'02 41'38 3.204kmh 35.276kmh 14.411kmh 2h17'45 18'52 CAP TRI
35 467 BELBEN Francois V3H 28'03 1h08'42 42'17 3.208kmh 34.934kmh 14.189kmh 2h19'02 20'09 TARBES
36 401 TASTET J-francois V2H 31'21 1h04'29 43'44 2.870kmh 37.218kmh 13.719kmh 2h19'34 20'41 BIARRITZ
37 459 LALUCE Bruno S4H 27'30 1h08'33 44'03 3.272kmh 35.010kmh 13.620kmh 2h20'06 21'13 CESTAS
38 497 COATRINE Richard S3H 27'53 1h07'10 45'24 3.227kmh 35.732kmh 13.215kmh 2h20'27 21'34 TARBES
39 414 GUEGUEN Didier S3H 32'17 1h07'08 41'15 2.787kmh 35.749kmh 14.545kmh 2h20'40 21'47 CARBON BLANC
40 404 RODRIGUEZ Sebastien S1H 28'30 1h08'06 44'17 3.157kmh 35.242kmh 13.549kmh 2h20'53 22'00 MIRAMONT
41 471 GUINOISEAU Linda S2F 29'36 1h10'04 41'23 3.040kmh 34.253kmh 14.498kmh 2h21'03 22'10 ISSY
42 402 GUIAVARCH Ronan S2H 29'57 1h09'02 42'18 3.005kmh 34.765kmh 14.184kmh 2h21'17 22'24 ARIEGES PYRENEES TRI
43 399 BOUCLE Pascal S4H 30'05 1h07'04 44'19 2.991kmh 35.785kmh 13.538kmh 2h21'28 22'35 LA ROCHELLE TRI
44 428 PAYET Cyril S3H 29'03 1h09'22 43'17 3.098kmh 34.598kmh 13.862kmh 2h21'42 22'49 TOULOUSE TRI
45 437 GAILLARD Manoel S2H 23'02 1h18'41 40'00 3.907kmh 30.502kmh 15.000kmh 2h21'43 22'50 CAP TRI
46 387 WOLFF Ludovic S3H 26'28 1h06'57 48'20 3.400kmh 35.847kmh 12.413kmh 2h21'45 22'52 TOULOUSE TRI
47 396 ZAMBON Nicolas S1H 29'27 1h09'01 43'22 3.056kmh 34.774kmh 13.835kmh 2h21'50 22'57 MIRAMONT
48 405 BLASCO Serge S4H 26'37 1h10'45 44'29 3.381kmh 33.922kmh 13.488kmh 2h21'51 22'58 AGEN
49 389 PONCETTA J-christoph S4H 30'35 1h09'02 42'16 2.942kmh 34.765kmh 14.195kmh 2h21'53 23'00 ARCACHON
50 456 PERRY Mickael S1H 31'42 1h09'45 41'01 2.839kmh 34.408kmh 14.628kmh 2h22'28 23'35 JS ANGOUMOISINE
51 453 SANTT J-michel S2H 23'18 1h10'30 48'53 3.862kmh 34.042kmh 12.274kmh 2h22'41 23'48 LES TRITONS MELDOIS
52 478 GUITTENY Renaud S3H 31'33 1h07'41 43'51 2.852kmh 35.459kmh 13.683kmh 2h23'05 24'12 ACBB
53 436 MAZIERE Patrick S4H 29'40 1h14'34 40'38 3.033kmh 32.185kmh 14.766kmh 2h24'52 25'59 CAP TRI
54 469 ALTIERI Guillaume JH 27'22 1h04'48 53'07 3.288kmh 37.037kmh 11.295kmh 2h25'17 26'24 BIARRITZ
55 495 PLUVY Frederic S4H 33'29 1h08'47 43'05 2.687kmh 34.892kmh 13.926kmh 2h25'21 26'28 US METRO
56 464 MOINET Vincent S2H 33'20 1h08'58 43'04 2.700kmh 34.799kmh 13.931kmh 2h25'22 26'29 AGEN
57 477 CORREIA Isabel S3F 30'03 1h11'29 43'52 2.995kmh 33.574kmh 13.677kmh 2h25'24 26'31 DINARD
58 408 LE-MEN David S3H 30'55 1h10'35 43'55 2.911kmh 34.002kmh 13.662kmh 2h25'25 26'32  
59 463 PERRET Gilles S3H 34'08 1h08'18 43'13 2.636kmh 35.139kmh 13.883kmh 2h25'39 26'46 ST BRIEUC
60 418 COUCHOU-MEILLOT Domi V1F 27'58 1h11'03 46'59 3.218kmh 33.779kmh 12.770kmh 2h26'00 27'07 TARBES
61 473 BARON Thierry V2H 27'12 1h11'00 48'38 3.308kmh 33.802kmh 12.337kmh 2h26'50 27'57 CAHORS
62 409 MARTIN Stephane S4H 29'05 1h10'37 48'06 3.094kmh 33.986kmh 12.474kmh 2h27'48 28'55 AS BAYONNE
63 488 BAUS Arnaud S2H 30'50 1h09'54 47'35 2.918kmh 34.334kmh 12.609kmh 2h28'19 29'26 PESSAC
64 407 FATIN Patrick V2H 34'14 1h09'35 44'50 2.629kmh 34.491kmh 13.382kmh 2h28'39 29'46 CESTAS
65 411 FAVREAU Michel S4H 29'37 1h11'40 47'55 3.038kmh 33.488kmh 12.521kmh 2h29'12 30'19 TOULOUSE TRI
66 474 PY Alexandre S1H 31'13 1h05'46 52'21 2.883kmh 36.492kmh 11.461kmh 2h29'20 30'27 VITTEL
67 475 NAYSSENS Serge V4H 34'17 1h09'43 47'17 2.625kmh 34.425kmh 12.689kmh 2h31'17 32'24 MIRAMONT
68 416 FERNANDEZ Bertrand S3H 31'37 1h12'21 47'20 2.846kmh 33.172kmh 12.676kmh 2h31'18 32'25 TC MONTALBANAIS
69 388 MARIE Arnaud S1H 27'51 1h16'25 48'53 3.231kmh 31.406kmh 12.274kmh 2h33'09 34'16 MONTPELLIER
70 413 LARTIGUE M-christine V2F 31'24 1h15'06 47'25 2.866kmh 31.957kmh 12.653kmh 2h33'55 35'02 TOAC
71 482 CAREME Didier V1H 34'21 1h15'01 44'34 2.620kmh 31.992kmh 13.462kmh 2h33'56 35'03 TORCY
72 470 BORDERAS Frederic V1H 29'16 1h17'07 47'42 3.075kmh 31.121kmh 12.578kmh 2h34'05 35'12 ISSY
73 487 CASTAING J-christoph S4H 31'40 1h10'35 51'54 2.842kmh 34.002kmh 11.560kmh 2h34'09 35'16 MURET
74 450 STANTINA Patrick S4H 31'19 1h12'36 50'25 2.873kmh 33.057kmh 11.900kmh 2h34'20 35'27 SCA2000
75 394 LE-DILY Catherine V2F 29'14 1h16'39 48'41 3.078kmh 31.311kmh 12.324kmh 2h34'34 35'41 CESTAS
76 420 SANTRAN Stephane S3H 29'58 1h16'20 48'19 3.003kmh 31.441kmh 12.418kmh 2h34'37 35'44 CARBON BLANC
77 494 CAVE J-francois S3H 28'00 1h12'27 54'19 3.214kmh 33.126kmh 11.046kmh 2h34'46 35'53 TOULOUSE TRI
78 429 VOISIN Joel V2H 36'26 1h11'57 47'01 2.470kmh 33.356kmh 12.761kmh 2h35'24 36'31 MAT 72
79 423 CLAUS Patrick V2H 31'48 1h10'40 53'51 2.830kmh 33.962kmh 11.142kmh 2h36'19 37'26 MERIGNAC
80 455 TALAZAC Gerard V3H 31'09 1h18'18 48'15 2.889kmh 30.651kmh 12.435kmh 2h37'42 38'49 BRIVE
81 398 BARBIER Herve S3H 32'59 1h17'24 47'44 2.728kmh 31.007kmh 12.569kmh 2h38'07 39'14 BRIVE
82 476 PEIRCE Rob S4H 27'33 1h30'07 40'41 3.266kmh 26.632kmh 14.748kmh 2h38'21 39'28 CARBON BLANC
83 449 SENSEY Bruno S3H 30'00 1h13'27 55'03 3.000kmh 32.675kmh 10.899kmh 2h38'30 39'37 MIRAMONT
84 458 EVRARD J-luc S3H 30'20 1h15'30 53'05 2.967kmh 31.788kmh 11.302kmh 2h38'55 40'02 MARMANDE
85 466 FENIOU Bernard V1H 39'18 1h14'32 46'32 2.290kmh 32.200kmh 12.893kmh 2h40'22 41'29 ST ASTIER
86 440 MATIGNON Georges S3H 36'28 1h15'50 48'05 2.468kmh 31.648kmh 12.478kmh 2h40'23 41'30 ST ASTIER
87 484 ROUX Joel V2H 37'18 1h14'44 51'12 2.412kmh 32.114kmh 11.718kmh 2h43'14 44'21 SIX FOURS
88 412 DUPUY Dominique S2H 29'51 1h16'06 57'59 3.015kmh 31.537kmh 10.347kmh 2h43'56 45'03 CAP TRI
89 400 SIMON Patrice S3H 33'22 1h20'31 50'51 2.697kmh 29.807kmh 11.799kmh 2h44'44 45'51 BRIVE
90 415 HAUDRY Francoise V2F 29'55 1h20'22 55'40 3.008kmh 29.863kmh 10.778kmh 2h45'57 47'04 ASFAS
91 460 FAVOREL J-yves V4H 36'08 1h17'39 52'11 2.490kmh 30.907kmh 11.497kmh 2h45'58 47'05 EMBRUN
92 397 POUGET Didier S4H 44'40 1h13'01 49'06 2.014kmh 32.869kmh 12.219kmh 2h46'47 47'54 ST ASTIER
93 496 PINTON Benoit S2H 32'20 1h19'03 56'12 2.783kmh 30.360kmh 10.676kmh 2h47'35 48'42 CA BEGLAIS
94 480 MARIE Yann S4H 39'08 1h18'31 50'49 2.299kmh 30.566kmh 11.807kmh 2h48'28 49'35 MIRAMONT
95 425 VERNEJOUL Olivier S2H 31'04 1h21'58 57'39 2.896kmh 29.280kmh 10.407kmh 2h50'41 51'48 MERIGNAC
96 406 PAULMIAC Robert V2H 36'23 1h16'11 58'18 2.473kmh 31.502kmh 10.291kmh 2h50'52 51'59 SCA2000
97 486 SAGNE Alain S3H 32'54 1h22'15 57'04 2.735kmh 29.179kmh 10.514kmh 2h52'13 53'20 CAHORS
98 410 GROU Rene V3H 33'43 1h16'24 1h03'27 2.669kmh 31.413kmh 9.456kmh 2h53'34 54'41  
99 491 NENCI Remo V4H 34'34 1h13'58 1h05'03 2.603kmh 32.447kmh 9.223kmh 2h53'35 54'42 AVIGNON
100 465 CHAPARD Valerie S4F 34'05 1h20'58 59'46 2.640kmh 29.641kmh 10.039kmh 2h54'49 55'56 LE MEC
101 498 MAUFFREY Philippe V1H 39'12 1h19'27 57'35 2.295kmh 30.207kmh 10.419kmh 2h56'14 57'21 IVRY
102 442 COUPY Remy S3H 35'20 1h19'46 1h01'45 2.547kmh 30.087kmh 9.716kmh 2h56'51 57'58 CAHORS
103 457 ALQUIER-BOUFFARD Fra V4H 43'56 1h15'08 1h02'44 2.048kmh 31.943kmh 9.564kmh 3h01'48 1h02'55 BIGLASTER
104 481 DETCHERRY Christian V3H 44'45 1h20'44 57'32 2.011kmh 29.727kmh 10.428kmh 3h03'01 1h04'08 GOLFECH
105 461 GUNTHER Ferdinand V6H 43'14 1h23'52 57'42 2.081kmh 28.616kmh 10.398kmh 3h04'48 1h05'55 TARBES
106 490 JOFFRE Roger V3H 45'57 1h25'06 1h01'11 1.958kmh 28.202kmh 9.806kmh 3h12'14 1h13'21 TRI VILLEFRANCHE

 

Retour