Classement: Triathlon de Bergerac

31 Juillet 2005

Découverte

Place Dos Concurrent Cat Nat Velo run Temps Ecart Club licence
1 376 BATAILLE Sebastien JH 6'01 23'23 11'48 41'12   Carbon-Blanc 130064981984MJUFRA
2 375 MARIN Simon CH 5'47 23'25 12'10 41'22 10   140095031684MCAFRA
3 409 MILCENT Xavier SH 7'04 22'02 12'27 41'33 21 MERIGNAC 131010159652MS4
4 344 FAUVERNIER Thierry V1H 6'43 22'31 12'25 41'39 27 ST ASTIER 130295060453MV1FRA
5 301 CHOLLET Philippe V1H 6'29 22'52 12'28 41'49 37   011460235248MV1FRA
6 354 BENAIS Laurent SH 6'24 22'56 12'42 42'02 50 LIBOURNE 130361442847MS4FRA
7 377 DUMEZIL Philippe SH 6'18 22'59 13'04 42'21 1'09 Carbon-Blanc 130061390281MS3FRA
8 356 FREGEVILLE Stephane SH 8'17 21'18 12'48 42'23 1'11 AL Layrac 130565821299MS3FRA
9 384 SMEDLEY Jez V2H 7'07 22'53 12'24 42'24 1'12    
10 330 MARTIN Gwenael MH 5'51 23'40 12'55 42'26 1'14 AL Layrac 130564134284MMIFRA
11 366 LOPEZ Romain SH 7'23 23'24 12'02 42'49 1'37 ASPPT Marmande 130145807899MS1FRA
12 338 VERNIER Paul CH 7'28 23'11 12'20 42'59 1'47   130994908784MCAFRA
13 405 DELORD Nicolas SH 6'45 24'08 12'10 43'03 1'51   050365601884MS2
14 404 FAURE Julien SH 5'34 23'15 14'22 43'11 1'59    
15 407 IZAAC J-marie SH 7'58 22'03 13'13 43'14 2'02 ASPPT Marmande 130145815550MS2
16 389 VALADIER Arnaud SH 6'41 24'04 12'56 43'41 2'29   140061484232MS4FRA
17 411 BARBIER Herve SH 7'52 22'54 12'58 43'44 2'32 Brive tri 160264514332MS4
18 339 DUPOUY Ludovic MH 6'26 23'36 13'48 43'50 2'38   131014587784MMIFRA
19 427 GROLHIER Gerald SH 7'15 23'26 13'23 44'04 2'52    
20 414 BOUCLE Pascal SH 7'39 22'58 13'41 44'18 3'06 La Rochelle tri 140203644342MS4
21 365 BORDAS Christophe SH 8'27 21'26 14'31 44'24 3'12    
22 351 TROMAS Stephane SH 6'49 24'19 13'18 44'26 3'14   120065372942MS2FRA
23 331 ARCHER Loic MH 7'11 23'37 13'55 44'43 3'31 L'ISLE JOURDAIN 120454663184MMIFRA
24 373 FEYDEL Cedric SH 6'52 24'33 13'21 44'46 3'34   011370359784MS3FRA
25 319 FENIOU Bernard V2H 7'44 24'16 12'51 44'51 3'39 ST ASTIER 130294808023MV2FRA
26 353 CONCHOU Romain SH 7'47 22'48 14'23 44'58 3'46 Bergerac tri 130025998050MS2FRA
27 424 NICOULEAU Bruno SH 7'01 25'16 12'42 44'59 3'47    
28 425 LEBRAS Didier SH 6'31 23'41 14'54 45'06 3'54    
29 345 FAUVERNIER Mathieu MH 6'55 25'13 13'00 45'08 3'56 ST ASTIER 130294129884MMIFRA
30 316 ITEN Eric V1H 8'06 23'20 13'48 45'14 4'02 EYVIRAT  
31 403 LAFON Vincent MH 5'37 26'12 13'25 45'14 4'02    
32 380 GUILHEM Pierre MH 6'54 24'58 13'25 45'17 4'05 Bergerac tri 130024808684MMIFRA
33 378 SIMON J.-Pierre SH 8'33 23'11 13'35 45'19 4'07 Carbon-Blanc 130065813560MS4FRA
34 322 BOUTIN Cyril SH 7'50 24'16 13'15 45'21 4'09   131015823852MS3FRA
35 307 DUMOULIN Jerome SH 9'15 23'17 12'50 45'22 4'10   131015824452MS2FRA
36 422 TULET Sebastien SH 8'05 24'46 12'42 45'33 4'21 Brive tri 160023211347MS4
37 303 BAPTISTE Sebastien SH 7'54 23'20 14'25 45'39 4'27 LA FORCE  
38 439 BOUDE Romain CH 8'12 24'08 13'22 45'42 4'30    
39 313 SEES Nicolas SH 8'05 23'48 14'06 45'59 4'47 CAP Périgueux 130504981622MS1FRA
40 360 GABOURIAUD Frederic SH 8'54 22'51 14'19 46'04 4'52 Hagetmau tri 130605734048MS2FRA
41 406 BORD Vincent CH 9'26 22'58 13'41 46'05 4'53    
42 336 DECRESSAC Stephane SH 7'30 24'33 14'05 46'08 4'56 ASPTT Brive 160026024350MS2FRA
43 410 LAVIGNE James V2H 8'04 24'44 13'35 46'23 5'11   1809185255123MV2
44 379 VERIL Sebastien SH 8'08 25'01 13'25 46'34 5'22 Carbon-Blanc 130065807747MS2FRA
45 309 POMMIES Patrick V2H 9'10 23'21 14'05 46'36 5'24   130505819648MV2FRA
46 415 CARRIERE Pascal SH 8'14 22'56 15'46 46'56 5'44    
47 423 DUBREUILH Alexandre SH 8'21 24'45 14'05 47'11 5'59    
48 401 TAUPE David SH 8'47 24'21 14'04 47'12 6'00   071445576499MS3
49 358 ZUMELZU Mathieu SH 9'04 23'12 15'14 47'30 6'18 LIBOURNE 130365458784MS2FRA
50 433 CALVEZ Mathieu SH 9'25 24'55 13'11 47'31 6'19    
51 429 RIGHINI Thomas MH 8'25 26'55 12'13 47'33 6'21    
52 436 SLYASSKY Pierre MH 7'57 24'31 15'16 47'44 6'32    
53 431 AVANZINI Nicolas SH 9'23 23'30 14'52 47'45 6'33    
54 362 COIFFARD Eric SH 8'31 25'08 14'30 48'09 6'57 ST ASTIER 130295817185MS4FRA
55 305 ROCHE Christophe SH 8'59 26'37 12'34 48'10 6'58    
56 434 MERIGAUD Philippe V1H 8'05 26'41 13'26 48'12 7'00    
57 435 BLOVIN Shami SH 9'25 26'20 12'31 48'16 7'04    
58 395 WHITEHEAD Gregory CH 7'57 25'02 15'27 48'26 7'14 US Bergerac 130024808984MCA
59 318 VERGARA Raphael SH 9'12 23'53 15'25 48'30 7'18 BORDEAUX 13105T052847MS2FRA
60 337 ARGENTON Jean Pierre SH 9'14 25'40 13'41 48'35 7'23    
61 333 DIVERREZ Bernard V2H 9'05 25'55 13'46 48'46 7'34    
62 374 ROJO Romain CH 9'02 25'16 14'30 48'48 7'36 Bergerac tri 130022554384MCAFRA
63 421 GUEGAN Christophe SH 8'00 26'08 14'42 48'50 7'38 Brive tri 160024956850MS3
64 335 CASTANG David SH 8'10 26'16 14'29 48'55 7'43 BORDEAUX  
65 364 PICARD Gilles V2H 10'00 25'02 13'54 48'56 7'44 L'ISLE JOURDAIN 120454260144MV2FRA
66 321 ROCHE Georges V5H 9'47 25'43 13'27 48'57 7'45 TCA Cestas  
67 396 MONGUILLOT Jacques V3H 9'17 25'26 14'20 49'03 7'51 ASPPT Marmande 130141406350MV3
68 372 LUKASIK Bruno V1H 9'06 24'30 15'31 49'07 7'55 Bergerac tri 130025066736MV1FRA
69 342 HERAUDEAU Bernard V3H 9'22 24'28 15'21 49'11 7'59   140571513136MV3FRA
70 392 ESPAGNET Julien SH 9'56 23'35 15'44 49'15 8'03    
71 445 NATCHOU James MH 7'45 25'16 16'20 49'21 8'09    
72 393 DEFIFIET Batptiste SH 9'20 24'31 15'38 49'29 8'17    
73 363 BADIE Christophe SH 8'56 25'24 15'09 49'29 8'17    
74 349 CAUMONT Christian V2H 9'16 25'58 14'27 49'41 8'29   120061306950MV2FRA
75 441 ETIENNE Jacques V2H 10'11 21'14 18'34 49'59 8'47    
76 332 ARCHER Philippe V1H 9'11 24'42 16'09 50'02 8'50 L'ISLE JOURDAIN  
77 348 AIMOBOOT Pascal V1H 9'24 24'34 16'05 50'03 8'51   120065645860MV1FRA
78 304 LEFEBVRE Maxime MH 9'18 24'23 16'23 50'04 8'52 Bergerac tri 130024136184MM1FRA
79 382 CHAUSSE Alexandre SH 7'21 27'20 15'47 50'28 9'16    
80 390 LEFEBVRE Mathieu SH 9'29 25'30 15'33 50'32 9'20    
81 420 GABOIRIAUD Sebastien SH 10'08 25'53 14'42 50'43 9'31    
82 443 NATCHOU Patrick V1H 10'18 27'07 13'32 50'57 9'45    
83 326 SAUTOUR Cyril SH 8'56 26'57 15'08 51'01 9'49    
84 416 CAPURON Philippe SH 8'20 27'42 15'06 51'08 9'56    
85 408 BRESSON J-marc V1H 9'13 26'21 15'36 51'10 9'58    
86 312 RICAU Christian V2H 9'19 26'51 15'07 51'17 10'05 Capbreton tri 130523665150MV2FRA
87 329 THOMAS Philippe SH 9'15 26'17 15'46 51'18 10'06 Miramont  
88 343 TREVISAN Nicolas SH 10'01 26'07 15'14 51'22 10'10    
89 397 BRUN Sylvie SF 10'05 25'54 15'40 51'39 10'27    
90 381 LASSERRE Christian V3H 10'51 27'24 13'28 51'43 10'31 Bergerac tri  
91 369 COULAUD Aline SF 9'25 25'44 16'47 51'56 10'44 Bergerac tri 130022741132FS4FRA
92 367 VAUTHIER Frederic SH 7'10 23'34 21'18 52'02 10'50    
93 371 BIGOT Didier SH 9'42 25'14 17'12 52'08 10'56    
94 347 COUPY Remy V1H 8'40 26'59 16'30 52'09 10'57   120064749950MS4FRA
95 327 TEUX David SH 9'44 26'13 16'13 52'10 10'58    
96 413 BOUCLE Sylvie SF 8'55 28'20 14'58 52'13 11'01    
97 426 TERSOU Eric SH 10'22 31'58 10'13 52'33 11'21    
98 325 MASSOUBRE Frederic SH 9'25 27'13 16'07 52'45 11'33 ST ASTIER 130295808299MS4FRA
99 446 COQUIBUS David JH 30'50 20'15 2'00 53'05 11'53    
100 370 QUEFFELEC J-francois V6H 9'41 26'24 17'03 53'08 11'56    
101 400 DEVOUGES Danielle V1F 9'33 28'51 15'07 53'31 12'19   0714455765474FV1
102 417 AVERAME Maxime MH 9'00 28'10 16'32 53'42 12'30 Bergerac tri 13002366584MMI
103 438 DANIELLOU Marc V1H 7'58 29'49 15'57 53'44 12'32    
104 391 MARCHETTO J.-Pierre V1H 12'26 26'19 15'17 54'02 12'50    
105 346 ARNETTE David SH 11'02 28'58 14'05 54'05 12'53   120061360548MS4FRA
106 394 DELBREL Julien SH 10'57 27'46 15'28 54'11 12'59    
107 412 CAZAURANG Stephane SH 8'24 27'16 18'39 54'19 13'07 Bergerac tri 130025812042MS4
108 310 BERCY Christian SH 9'38 30'45 14'34 54'57 13'45 BORDEAUX  
109 328 SOUQUET Philippe SH 10'40 28'39 16'01 55'20 14'08 Su Agen  
110 368 GRIMONPONT Bruno V1H 9'28 30'25 15'28 55'21 14'09    
111 352 BAYOL Alain V3H 8'12 26'12 20'58 55'22 14'10   130365733631MV3FRA
112 437 VENTRE Claire SF 10'53 27'48 16'42 55'23 14'11    
113 383 BARRET Stephane SH 10'53 28'15 16'36 55'44 14'32 ASPTT Brive 1600265650942MS4FRA
114 324 MAUX J.-Jacques V1H 9'36 28'04 18'17 55'57 14'45    
115 398 VERLHAC Thierry V2H 10'24 27'57 17'44 56'05 14'53 Brive tri 160264091550MV2
116 388 ZAMORA Francois CH 9'50 29'12 17'18 56'20 15'08    
117 359 BARA Valmon SH 11'03 27'20 18'08 56'31 15'19    
118 430 BRAND Moniek SF 9'20 27'31 20'08 56'59 15'47    
119 323 LOUARN Christelle SF 9'34 30'27 18'21 58'22 17'10   210515798550FS3FRA
120 442 HERNANDEZ Fabrice V1H 11'09 28'11 19'15 58'35 17'23    
121 428 LABAT Yves V3H 11'36 25'10 22'11 58'57 17'45    
122 432 AVANZINI Myriam MF 9'46 31'22 18'00 59'08 17'56    
123 308 CHOLBI Camille SF 10'55 31'34 16'45 59'14 18'02    
124 302 LEMAITRE Capucine SF 9'37 30'43 19'10 59'30 18'18    
125 399 BOURGEIX Patrice SH 12'46 28'34 18'17 59'37 18'25    
126 314 VENTRE J. Pierre V6H 10'49 30'20 18'39 59'48 18'36 Saint Astier tri 130291427070MV6FRA
127 361 LANSADE Adrien SH 11'36 32'35 16'08 1h00'19 19'07 LA FORCE  
128 355 LANSADE Nicolas SH 11'33 31'59 16'49 1h00'21 19'09 Bergerac tri  
129 341 LAUQUE Gwenaelle MF 10'09 25'49 24'45 1h00'43 19'31 Bergerac tri 130025067384FMIFRA
130 340 LAUQUE Jean Marie V1H 10'47 28'22 21'35 1h00'44 19'32 Bergerac tri 130025732548MV1FRA
131 402 FOGEL Georges V7H 10'29 29'56 21'35 1h02'00 20'48   010443087170MV7
132 334 BARDEAU Amandine SF 9'43 30'22 22'40 1h02'45 21'33 MIMIZAN  
133 418 MONBOUCHE Dimitri MH 9'51 36'29 17'24 1h03'44 22'32 Bergerac tri 130025067199MMI
134 315 GRANAL Johanna CF 8'58 36'30 20'09 1h05'37 24'25 MIMIZAN  
135 440 DUVERNEUIL Evelyne V2F 10'44 32'23 22'36 1h05'43 24'31    
136 444 BENNABAR Laurent SH 11'35 34'51 20'34 1h07'00 25'48    
137 385 ROSMALEM Suzanne SF 12'03 34'14 20'57 1h07'14 26'02    
138 387 KRONER Eleonore SF 11'38 37'52 19'05 1h08'35 27'23    
139 419 RAYET Solange V3F 11'25 36'42 23'30 1h11'37 30'25    
140 320 TORRES Marie V2F 14'00 37'58 22'33 1h14'31 33'19 ST ASTIER 130295060232FV2FRA
141 306 BAYNAUD Jacques V8H 17'14 35'44 28'47 1h21'45 40'33   140061482770MV8FRA

 

Relais

Place Dos Concurrent Cat NAT Velo run Temps Ecart
1 160 BECHT/MOLINIE/GILLET H 34'50 21'36 11'24 38'50  
2 157 ?????   35'07 23'10 11'32 40'49 1'59
3 150 FAIVRE/SOULAINE/CHARTRAN MX 34'56 25'28 10'20 41'44 2'54
4 159 FASSORA/DELUBRIAC/POMMIER MX 36'41 21'57 12'17 41'55 3'05
5 152 VASSAU/ROUX/BARDE H 34'32 22'02 14'24 41'58 3'08
6 155 ?????   35'11 23'08 13'22 42'41 3'51
7 156 MONTILLAUD/MONTILLAU/BONNET MX 35'20 23'32 14'22 44'14 5'24
8 153 PLANQUE/NEYRAC/LAFON H 35'32 25'32 12'17 44'21 5'31
9 151 SIX/AMIOT/HOARAU H 36'55 22'37 14'07 44'39 5'49
10 154 ?????   35'58 24'41 13'03 44'42 5'52
11 158 HERIS/HERIS/HERIS/ MX 37'54 24'00 13'49 46'43 7'53

 

Sprint

Place Dos Concurrent Cat NAT Velo run Temps Ecart Club
1 236 LORBLANCHET Marion SF 10'29 32'59 19'47 1h03'15    
2 210 GRIGNARD Melissa JF 11'08 35'35 20'34 1h07'17 4'02  
3 245 ESBRI Carine SF 10'54 35'48 21'32 1h08'14 4'59 Brive tri
4 230 LOUET Carole SF 12'22 36'29 21'08 1h09'59 6'44  
5 238 BUTLER Verity SF 14'00 37'00 19'23 1h10'23 7'08 TFN Tri.
6 233 COLTEL Cyndie SF 15'15 38'10 21'24 1h14'49 11'34 Carbon-Blanc
7 240 GOY Katia SF 15'27 37'01 22'51 1h15'19 12'04 JSA Tri.
8 222 MARION Caroline SF 15'32 37'46 22'56 1h16'14 12'59 TCA Cestas
9 248 BERTHOU Jocelyne SF 14'24 38'57 23'39 1h17'00 13'45 US Bergerac
10 204 MONTILLAUD Sandrine V1F 14'56 38'23 24'10 1h17'29 14'14 US BERGERAC
11 206 CLAUSS Berangere SF 13'32 40'42 24'30 1h18'44 15'29  
12 232 BICHAT Cyndie SF 14'27 39'27 25'11 1h19'05 15'50 Carbon-Blanc
13 243 HARDY Aurelie SF 15'57 39'18 24'12 1h19'27 16'12  
14 239 ROUCH M. Helene V2F 16'53 39'03 23'38 1h19'34 16'19 AL LAYRAC
15 219 PRETERRE Sylvie SF 15'25 39'10 25'13 1h19'48 16'33 AL LAYRAC
16 203 SANY Sandrine SF 13'07 43'54 23'23 1h20'24 17'09 NANTERRE
17 216 MALLIE Nathalie SF 13'05 41'37 25'51 1h20'33 17'18 AL LAYRAC
18 221 FRANCISQUE Sonia SF 18'02 41'29 21'43 1h21'14 17'59  
19 244 PORTA M-helene V2F 15'18 39'20 26'47 1h21'25 18'10  
20 212 JAVANNEAU Virginie SF 16'13 40'27 24'52 1h21'32 18'17 TRIATHLON ATHLETIQUE
21 246 AUSTUGUE J-pierre V2H 21'28 35'44 24'40 1h21'52 18'37 LIBOURNE
22 250 VIDILE Marina SF 16'04 38'40 27'48 1h22'32 19'17  
23 227 CHALOT Florence SF 15'59 41'05 25'30 1h22'34 19'19  
24 201 SALESSES Sylvia SF 16'34 39'49 26'18 1h22'41 19'26 OUEST RUN
25 237 JEFFERSON Sarah SF 17'02 41'56 24'17 1h23'15 20'00  
26 231 ROATTA Lydie SF 17'30 39'58 27'02 1h24'30 21'15 AL LAYRAC
27 218 REVERCHON Justine SF 16'26 42'52 25'56 1h25'14 21'59 PESSAC AVENTURE
28 242 DROUADAINE Cecile SF 17'08 41'41 27'18 1h26'07 22'52 Su Agen
29 213 TOULOUSE Virginie SF 16'12 42'28 28'01 1h26'41 23'26 TRIATHLON ATHLETIQUE
30 205 BIDAN Florence V1F 21'40 41'15 26'34 1h29'29 26'14 SAM
31 235 MIRAMON Sylvie V2F 18'21 42'38 28'47 1h29'46 26'31 Carbon-Blanc
32 228 CHAUVEAU Celine SF 19'08 43'03 27'36 1h29'47 26'32  
33 207 BOIGROSSET Stephanie SF 15'54 40'58 33'28 1h30'20 27'05 LA ROCHELLE
34 225 LALUCE Marie V1F 22'10 40'36 27'49 1h30'35 27'20 TCA Cestas
35 220 BARDE Marion SF 17'20 43'47 30'10 1h31'17 28'02 TRI BIARRITZ
36 217 FLORIMOND Guillemett V1F 24'45 42'53 24'13 1h31'51 28'36 TCA Cestas
37 208 NOUGARET Nadia SF 20'58 43'14 28'28 1h32'40 29'25 PESSAC AVENTURE
38 247 MASSIE Monique V2F 18'23 42'38 32'13 1h33'14 29'59 TCA Cestas
39 215 FORMAL Laure SF 17'47 47'09 31'27 1h36'23 33'08  
40 241 BONNET Laurence SF 18'48 48'08 29'40 1h36'36 33'21 ASPTT Vichy
41 224 REIG Aline SF 21'06 48'04 30'02 1h39'12 35'57  
42 234 LELOUP Fanny SF 25'43 49'02 35'08 1h49'53 46'38 Carbon-Blanc

Longue Distance

Place Dossard Concurrent
Cat
Natation
Pl.nat
Velo
Pl.velo
Running
Pl.cap
Temps
Ecart
club
1 27 ROYE Lionel
SH
33'24
2
2h18'25
2
1h25'47
3
4h17'36
ST ASTIER TRI
2 23 CUQ Jerome
SH
35'06
5
2h15'36
1
1h30'38
7
4h21'20
3'44
HAC TRIATHLON
3 101 GROBLER Thomas
SH
40'02
28
2h22'18
9
1h20'26
1
4h22'46
5'10
STADE POITEVIN TRI
4 31 PROUZET Ludovic
SH
36'46
14
2h19'47
5
1h31'21
9
4h27'54
10'18
AS MIRAMONT TRI
5 103 DURAND Frederic
SH
38'34
18
2h18'59
3
1h31'28
10
4h29'01
11'25
J.S. ANGOUMOISINE
6 76 CASSOU Laurent
SH
35'21
6
2h23'12
11
1h30'39
8
4h29'12
11'36
J.S. ANGOUMOISINE
7 105 MARRE Christophe
SH
38'52
21
2h23'16
12
1h27'54
5
4h30'02
12'26
ALBI TRIATHLON
8 62 BROUTE Romeo
SH
34'59
4
2h21'17
6
1h34'28
17
4h30'44
13'08
ENDURANCE 72
9 130 COUTURIER Fabien
SH
42'10
40
2h22'27
10
1h26'36
4
4h31'13
13'37
Hagetmau Triathlon
10 84 FOURIE Bertrand
SH
41'42
36
2h27'07
18
1h23'27
2
4h32'16
14'40
A.S. L'UNION
11 112 BELTRAN Thierry
V1H
36'43
13
2h19'46
4
1h36'20
23
4h32'49
15'13
T.O.A.C.
12 79 MERCIER Bruno
SH
35'35
9
2h21'18
7
1h36'17
22
4h33'10
15'34
LA ROCHELLE TRI
13 51 ELISSEIX Pierre
SH
37'23
16
2h26'25
15
1h31'48
12
4h35'36
18'00
PESSAC AVENTURE
14 115 MARTINIE Patrick
SH
31'55
1
2h27'22
19
1h38'28
29
4h37'45
20'09
CARBON BLANC TRI
15 56 DELAGARDE Luc
V1H
38'50
20
2h26'50
16
1h32'13
13
4h37'53
20'17
LA ROCHELLE TRI
16 125 ROUX Benoit
SH
36'31
11
2h23'23
13
1h38'52
32
4h38'46
21'10
MONTAUBAN
17 114 ARRAYAGO Stephane
SH
40'29
30
2h23'49
14
1h36'15
21
4h40'33
22'57
B.O. TRIATHLON
18 98 GASSUAUD Patrice
SH
39'14
23
2h28'00
20
1h33'41
15
4h40'55
23'19
BOULIAC TRI
19 86 RODRIGUEZ J-francois
SH
35'38
10
2h26'57
17
1h38'36
30
4h41'11
23'35
Toulouse Triathlon
20 1 SALESSES Eric
SH
39'32
24
2h28'45
22
1h35'10
18
4h43'27
25'51
OUEST RUN TRIATHLON
21 119 LECONTE Samuel
SH
35'22
7
2h31'57
29
1h38'38
31
4h45'57
28'21
USB TRIATHLON
22 64 LOUARN Olivier
SH
39'43
27
2h29'34
24
1h37'06
25
4h46'23
28'47
TRIATHLON PAYS DE
23 36 SAUX Thierry
SH
39'10
22
2h33'53
39
1h35'17
19
4h48'20
30'44
USB TRIATHLON
24 35 STRAT Remy
V2H
44'29
54
2h34'12
40
1h31'31
11
4h50'12
32'36
LIMOGES TRI
25 49 DELMAS Vincent
SH
34'16
3
2h37'43
56
1h40'59
35
4h52'58
35'22
A.S. L'UNION
26 126 VIGNEU Patrick
V3H
42'25
44
2h42'32
71
1h28'14
6
4h53'11
35'35
MONTAUBAN
27 34 VAN-HILLE Dominique
SH
42'17
43
2h33'03
32
1h38'15
28
4h53'35
35'59
SAM TRIATHLON
28 100 KOLL Caroline
SF
37'00
15
2h43'29
73
1h33'41
16
4h54'10
36'34
STADE POITEVIN TRI
29 41 FASSORA Guillaume
SH
39'42
26
2h32'00
30
1h45'03
45
4h56'45
39'09
ST ASTIER TRI
30 28 FONTAN Nicolas
SH
46'05
60
2h33'10
34
1h38'13
27
4h57'28
39'52
ASPTT BRIVE
31 10 DURAND Patrice
SH
40'25
29
2h29'34
23
1h48'23
52
4h58'22
40'46
SAM TRIATHLON
32 9 LEROY Dominique
V2H
44'12
53
2h33'08
33
1h41'30
36
4h58'50
41'14
TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN
33 104 PERRY Mickael
SH
41'13
32
2h35'34
46
1h43'23
38
5h00'10
42'34
J.S. ANGOUMOISINE
34 87 JANIAUD Sebastien
SH
50'17
78
2h36'37
50
1h33'23
14
5h00'17
42'41
ESPERANCE TEAM
35 128 DULHOSTE David
SH
41'53
38
2h30'18
26
1h48'50
54
5h01'01
43'25
CARBON BLANC TRI
36 74 MARTIN Daniel
V1H
50'43
82
2h34'44
42
1h36'00
20
5h01'27
43'51
AL LAYRAC TRI
37 71 REHM Heiko
SH
51'52
96
2h33'11
35
1h36'33
24
5h01'36
44'00
MTV Bad Pyrmont
38 16 EON Jean Luc
V1H
42'57
46
2h33'53
38
1h45'19
46
5h02'09
44'33
CAP TRIATHLON
39 93 DEMARES Guillaume
SH
49'35
72
2h31'05
27
1h43'33
39
5h04'13
46'37
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
40 32 BLIN Claude
SH
41'39
35
2h28'24
21
1h55'17
73
5h05'20
47'44
PESSAC AVENTURE
41 75 CARON Gregory
SH
36'32
12
2h31'34
28
1h57'37
79
5h05'43
48'07
LA ROCHELLE TRI
42 120 BISTOS Francois
SH
43'44
52
2h39'43
62
1h43'33
40
5h07'00
49'24
Aurillac Triathlon
43 82 PERRIN Herve
SH
44'36
56
2h43'17
72
1h39'49
33
5h07'42
50'06
44 68 FOISSY Jean-louis
V1H
50'55
87
2h33'34
36
1h44'17
44
5h08'46
51'10
AS MONACO TRI
45 11 GUYOMARD Pascal
SH
46'31
63
2h34'13
41
1h48'09
50
5h08'53
51'17
TRI OLYMPIQUE CLUB
46 89 BERGOU Bruno
V1H
51'54
97
2h39'10
58
1h38'06
26
5h09'10
51'34
PESSAC AVENTURE
47 8 GUISTO Christophe
SH
44'31
55
2h36'10
48
1h48'47
53
5h09'28
51'52
TC JOUE LES TOURS
48 19 CHAUVET Patrick
V1H
52'14
100
2h36'41
51
1h40'49
34
5h09'44
52'08
T.O.A.C.
49 97 FAVREAU Michel
SH
44'53
57
2h37'27
54
1h47'47
49
5h10'07
52'31
Toulouse Triathlon
50 132 FAVRE Cedric
SH
41'28
34
2h39'41
61
1h48'59
56
5h10'08
52'32
51 121 DUFAU Daniel
SH
51'50
94
2h30'11
25
1h48'52
55
5h10'53
53'17
PESSAC AVENTURE
52 123 TALBOT Robert
V2H
50'38
81
2h36'23
49
1h44'09
43
5h11'10
53'34
SAM TRIATHLON
53 88 LALUCE Bruno
V1H
43'31
50
2h39'58
63
1h49'26
57
5h12'55
55'19
TCA CESTAS
54 106 MARION Valery
SH
43'43
51
2h39'39
60
1h49'34
58
5h12'56
55'20
TCA CESTAS
55 45 MEURIC Herve
SH
50'36
80
2h38'31
57
1h43'52
41
5h12'59
55'23
J.S. ANGOUMOISINE
56 7 CASTAING Jean
V1H
43'02
47
2h33'41
37
1h57'38
80
5h14'21
56'45
AS MURET TRI
57 110 DELBOS Eric
SH
43'09
48
2h36'57
52
1h54'35
67
5h14'41
57'05
USB TRIATHLON
58 77 ALARD Julien
SH
42'13
41
2h51'26
95
1h41'54
37
5h15'33
57'57
USB TRIATHLON
59 37 ALBLOIS Gerard
V1H
49'22
71
2h42'08
70
1h44'04
42
5h15'34
57'58
SAM TRIATHLON
60 13 MORIN Ludovic
SH
45'45
59
2h35'20
44
1h54'38
68
5h15'43
58'07
ASPTT VICHY TRIATHLON
61 70 ALAGARDA Stephane
SH
41'20
33
2h35'29
45
1h59'19
82
5h16'08
58'32
Capbreton Triathlon
62 117 SORIANO J.luc
V2H
48'10
69
2h34'57
43
1h55'24
74
5h18'31
1h00'55
T.O.A.C.
63 57 DUDON Marc
V1H
51'15
90
2h40'00
64
1h47'26
48
5h18'41
1h01'05
T.O.A.C.
64 131 GOUDE Alain
V3H
53'04
103
2h39'23
59
1h46'55
47
5h19'22
1h01'46
ASPTT BRIVE
65 107 BRUEL Florence
SF
42'42
45
2h46'35
79
1h50'56
60
5h20'13
1h02'37
SU Agen Triathlon
66 113 LORE Bruno
SH
50'49
83
2h37'08
53
1h54'59
71
5h22'56
1h05'20
67 102 CIRON J.michel
SH
40'48
31
2h40'34
66
2h01'38
84
5h23'00
1h05'24
SC Draveil Triathlon
68 3 MOINS Jean
V2H
48'43
70
2h46'36
80
1h48'15
51
5h23'34
1h05'58
TULLE TRIATHLON
69 26 LAFOSSAS Francois
SH
41'51
37
2h48'12
86
1h53'50
64
5h23'53
1h06'17
NANTERRE TRI
70 18 LOPEZ Cedric
SH
51'21
91
2h41'42
68
1h51'06
61
5h24'09
1h06'33
PESSAC AVENTURE
71 99 PEDRO Eric
SH
46'36
64
2h41'52
69
1h55'59
76
5h24'27
1h06'51
USB TRIATHLON
72 4 GUERRE Charles
SH
50'03
76
2h47'38
84
1h50'06
59
5h27'47
1h10'11
VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
73 124 PLOYEZ Benoit
SH
52'05
99
2h45'28
75
1h54'02
65
5h31'35
1h13'59
MONTAUBAN
74 127 CHOPARD Sylvain
SH
50'52
85
2h46'36
81
1h54'08
66
5h31'36
1h14'00
MONTAUBAN
75 81 LESCURE Stephane
SH
39'39
25
2h46'24
78
2h05'47
93
5h31'50
1h14'14
USB TRIATHLON
76 21 BARAT Philippe
SH
50'50
84
2h36'06
47
2h04'58
92
5h31'54
1h14'18
SAM TRIATHLON
77 92 WASCHEUL Pascal
V1H
42'15
42
2h46'39
82
2h04'39
90
5h33'33
1h15'57
AS BAYONNE TRI
78 67 RUSTEN J-louise
SF
42'01
39
2h49'12
88
2h04'30
89
5h35'43
1h18'07
AS MONACO TRI
79 50 PIQUET David
SH
50'54
86
2h50'07
91
1h54'59
70
5h36'00
1h18'24
SAM TRIATHLON
80 52 LINXE Philippe
V1H
57'24
114
2h48'07
85
1h51'56
62
5h37'27
1h19'51
Hagetmau Triathlon
81 80 CORMIER Bernard
V3H
1h00'37
117
2h48'16
87
1h52'17
63
5h41'10
1h23'34
AS BAYONNE TRI
82 65 REBOIS Delphine
SF
50'57
88
2h54'43
99
1h55'33
75
5h41'13
1h23'37
TCSQY
83 66 HALIN Fabrice
V1H
50'28
79
2h40'22
65
2h11'01
97
5h41'51
1h24'15
SPLACH TRIATHLON
84 111 GUITTENY Renaud
SH
49'47
74
2h45'27
74
2h07'20
95
5h42'34
1h24'58
ACBB Triathlon
85 61 MASTEAU Laurent
SH
49'56
75
2h50'05
90
2h02'49
85
5h42'50
1h25'14
AS MURET TRI
86 20 LACAUD Eric
V2H
51'58
98
2h45'44
77
2h07'38
96
5h45'20
1h27'44
ST ASTIER TRI
87 73 MANSON Gregoire
SH
51'46
93
2h59'35
105
1h54'41
69
5h46'02
1h28'26
TRI 28
88 72 ABADIE Jacques
SH
56'31
111
2h53'26
97
1h56'44
78
5h46'41
1h29'05
Capbreton Triathlon
89 22 CUQ Anne-sophie
SF
53'58
104
2h49'52
89
2h04'20
88
5h48'10
1h30'34
HAC TRIATHLON
90 85 GUIGAL Alain
SH
55'03
107
2h59'59
106
1h55'04
72
5h50'06
1h32'30
Toulon Triathlon
91 90 FRADIER J.-Marc
V2H
51'26
92
2h56'51
100
2h03'06
87
5h51'23
1h33'47
Aurillac Triathlon
92 14 RICHAUDEAU Olivier
SH
46'10
61
2h45'29
76
2h20'20
102
5h51'59
1h34'23
LA ROCHELLE TRI
93 83 MOREAU Patrice
V4H
55'32
109
2h58'56
103
1h58'40
81
5h53'08
1h35'32
94 53 FOURNIER Pascal
V1H
55'21
108
3h02'12
109
1h56'44
77
5h54'17
1h36'41
ST ASTIER TRI
95 91 SEVERINO Frederic
SH
46'27
62
2h50'47
93
2h22'26
103
5h59'40
1h42'04
CAP TRIATHLON
96 44 MARIE Yann
V1H
56'36
112
3h00'38
107
2h02'53
86
6h00'07
1h42'31
AS MIRAMONT TRI
97 59 FOUCAUD Anne
SF
49'38
73
3h05'19
112
2h06'53
94
6h01'50
1h44'14
STADE NIORTAIS
98 94 FAUTHOUS J.jacques
V1H
51'06
89
2h58'09
101
2h17'08
100
6h06'23
1h48'47
Hagetmau Triathlon
99 58 DESMARS Jean Marc
V2H
55'01
106
3h03'14
111
2h11'32
99
6h09'47
1h52'11
TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR
100 15 MOREAU Richard
SH
47'06
67
3h03'11
110
2h19'57
101
6h10'14
1h52'38
CAP TRIATHLON
101 42 HAWKINS Hubert
SH
1h11'36
124
2h58'50
102
2h00'03
83
6h10'29
1h52'53
VILLENEUVE/LOT
102 118 DUPOUX Michel
V1H
1h01'11
118
3h06'06
113
2h04'51
91
6h12'08
1h54'32
USB TRIATHLON
103 12 RUSIG Fabrice
SH
55'50
110
3h12'29
115
2h11'31
98
6h19'50
2h02'14
J.S. ANGOUMOISINE
104 78 CHATTE Michel
V3H
51'51
95
2h51'23
94
2h37'00
105
6h20'14
2h02'38
USB TRIATHLON
105 69 THOMAS-TROPHINS Roge
V2H
58'32
115
3h01'26
108
2h23'50
104
6h23'48
2h06'12
AS MIRAMONT TRI
----Abandon----
  2 BURGORGUE Michel
V5H
1h10'57
123
3h27'24
120
0
B.O. TRIATHLON
  5 ATTIAS Cecile
SF
0
0
0
VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
  6 JUILLARD Bruno
V1H
52'18
101
3h22'34
118
0
CARBON BLANC TRI
  17 SEMPE Laurent
SH
37'29
17
2h32'40
31
0
CAP TRIATHLON
  24 LAGREZE David
SH
0
0
0
ST ASTIER TRI
  25 BIELLE Jean-marc
V2H
0
0
0
Istres
  29 DETCHERRY Christian
V4H
1h07'45
121
3h26'51
119
0
GOLFECH TRI
  30 MANSON Francois
SH
0
0
0
ST ASTIER TRI
  33 LARTIGUE Pierre
SH
1h04'18
120
2h50'23
92
0
Toulouse Triathlon
  38 CRAIS Delphine
SF
52'53
102
2h47'24
83
0
ASPTT BRIVE
  39 RENOUS Sam
H
0
0
0
  40 PENEY Patrick
V1H
47'16
68
0
0
  43 GOBBATO Guy
V3H
57'22
113
0
0
VILLENEUVE/LOT
  46 BONNAL David
SH
35'35
8
2h21'29
8
0
Beauvais Triathlon
  47 BAUDOT Alexiane
SF
0
0
0
PESSAC AVENTURE
  48 GUILLOUX Regis
SH
47'02
66
2h37'28
55
0
ASPTT BRIVE
  54 RIOUALL Sylvain
SH
45'26
58
0
0
WAPITI TRI
  55 LE-ROUX J-jacques
V1H
1h10'06
122
3h21'39
117
0
GOLFECH TRI
  60 FOUCAUD Eric
V1H
1h00'35
116
2h54'01
98
0
STADE NIORTAIS
  63 SPEECKAERT Philippe
V2H
54'59
105
2h59'31
104
0
BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE
  95 RUIZ Lionel
SH
50'16
77
3h12'41
116
0
ASPB Tri.
  96 STANTINA Patrick
V1H
43'21
49
2h51'41
96
0
SCA 2000 TRI
  108 RIVA Laurent
SH
38'42
19
2h41'38
67
0
SU Agen Triathlon
  109 GONZALEZ Antonio
0
0
0
  116 PERCHAT Pierre
V4H
0
0
0
CARBON BLANC TRI
  122 GUERSTEIN Philippe
SH
1h02'41
119
3h07'12
114
0
PESSAC AVENTURE
  129 MAZIERE Patrick
SH
46'47
65
0
0
CAP TRIATHLON