Decouverte
Relais
Sprint Feminin
Sprint Equipe


Decouverte

Place Dossard Concurrent nat velo run temps Ecart
1 41 MATIGNON Mathieu 4'47 22'51 12'44 40'22
2 59 WHITFIELD Angus 6'57 23'07 11'19 41'23 1'01
3 51 VAUTHIER Frederic 6'48 23'27 12'07 42'22 2'00
4 38 DUGOUJON Remi 5'17 24'26 12'39 42'22 2'00
5 30 BENAIS Laurent 6'40 24'20 11'23 42'23 2'01
6 3 CHOLLET Philippe 6'53 23'12 12'32 42'37 2'15
7 5 DUPOUY Ludovic 6'05 24'07 13'11 43'23 3'01
8 63 GUILHEM Pierre-Antoi 6'22 23'49 13'17 43'28 3'06
9 90 VENDELLI Marc 6'55 23'22 13'25 43'42 3'20
10 83 ABADIE Laurent 8'13 23'26 12'05 43'44 3'22
11 78 LESCOUZERES Gaucelme 5'04 25'24 13'33 44'01 3'39
12 79 FOUCHARD J-yves 6'50 24'07 13'24 44'21 3'59
13 25 IZAAC Jean-Marie 7'17 24'35 12'44 44'36 4'14
14 75 FERRAS Kevin 7'53 24'07 12'52 44'52 4'30
15 74 PUYDOYEUX Willy 7'59 23'57 13'08 45'04 4'42
16 29 LAURENS Fabien 7'58 24'02 13'06 45'06 4'44
17 40 CONCHOU Romain 7'51 23'41 13'41 45'13 4'51
18 10 MARSAUDON Stephane 8'47 23'06 13'29 45'22 5'00
19 49 VERIL Sebastien 8'11 23'49 13'30 45'30 5'08
20 86 GOURINCHAS Bastien 7'12 24'53 13'29 45'34 5'12
21 105 COUSTILLAS Christoph 7'32 23'30 14'35 45'37 5'15
22 97 GROLHIER Gerald 8'02 23'28 14'08 45'38 5'16
23 47 PLU Yohan 6'00 24'19 15'23 45'42 5'20
24 80 VERGARA Raphael 7'29 24'11 14'05 45'45 5'23
25 7 RIBAS William 7'50 23'40 14'17 45'47 5'25
26 89 DUBREUILH Alexandre 7'52 23'48 14'09 45'49 5'27
27 69 LEFEBVRE Mathieu 8'04 23'56 13'51 45'51 5'29
28 72 CHAUSSE Alexandre 7'24 24'36 13'53 45'53 5'31
29 11 BARRE Christophe 8'31 23'29 13'55 45'55 5'33
30 87 PEREZ Jean-thomas 7'43 24'17 14'00 46'00 5'38
31 71 ZUHELZU Mathieu 8'27 23'33 14'04 46'04 5'42
32 96 FEYDEL Cedric 8'02 23'58 14'40 46'40 6'18
33 48 ASTUCK J. P. 8'04 23'56 14'48 46'48 6'26
34 70 GOUYOU Laurent 7'28 24'32 14'50 46'50 6'28
35 76 MARTIN Gwenael 5'20 24'22 17'11 46'53 6'31
36 94 BAPTISTE Sebastien 8'00 24'00 14'59 46'59 6'37
37 60 LENOCHER Quentin 7'58 25'02 14'16 47'16 6'54
38 100 BROCHEN Yann 5'56 30'31 10'53 47'20 6'58
39 14 COSSE Sébastien 7'42 25'18 14'47 47'47 7'25
40 54 GRAGNIC Sylvain 9'13 23'47 15'50 48'50 8'28
41 103 HOUDRE J-christophe 7'58 29'15 11'44 48'57 8'35
42 12 EUZENA Eric 8'22 25'31 15'16 49'09 8'47
43 9 CAZOTTES Nicolas 8'10 27'16 13'49 49'15 8'53
44 62 ARGENTON Jean-Pierre 9'01 26'26 14'23 49'50 9'28
45 65 CASTANG David 8'05 27'28 14'33 50'06 9'44
46 84 MONGUILLOT Jacques 8'42 27'00 14'30 50'12 9'50
47 102 BASSOT David 7'49 27'31 15'18 50'38 10'16
48 20 GABAS Frederic 9'06 26'34 15'04 50'44 10'22
49 2 SAUTOUR Cyril 8'41 27'07 15'10 50'58 10'36
50 64 LASSERRE Christian 10'29 27'09 13'26 51'04 10'42
51 27 ESTRADE Remy 10'16 27'09 14'21 51'46 11'24
52 28 TREVISAN Nicolas 9'29 27'21 15'02 51'52 11'30
53 1 TEUX David 9'35 26'16 16'08 51'59 11'37
54 19 DIVERREZ Bernard 10'27 27'26 14'08 52'01 11'39
55 39 BERNET Laurent 11'06 26'19 14'38 52'03 11'41
56 55 WHITEHEAD Gregory 8'07 27'18 16'39 52'04 11'42
57 37 DUMAS Michel 9'16 23'44 19'26 52'26 12'04
58 81 LAGARDE Emmanuel 8'18 28'45 15'25 52'28 12'06
59 26 PERRIN Marina 9'54 26'43 16'15 52'52 12'30
60 6 TEILLET-MAGOT Adrien 8'50 26'56 17'08 52'54 12'32
61 101 MESPLEDE Frederic 11'08 26'43 15'23 53'14 12'52
62 93 BERTIN J-luc 10'06 26'56 16'21 53'23 13'01
63 98 AVERAME Maxime 9'05 26'19 18'07 53'31 13'09
64 73 BARRAT Stephane 10'56 27'08 15'33 53'37 13'15
65 50 WAGSCHAL Jean-Philip 10'04 26'24 17'47 54'15 13'53
66 56 AVERAME Eric 8'45 29'10 16'23 54'18 13'56
67 52 ALBLOIS Lea 7'36 29'56 17'02 54'34 14'12
68 8 LELAIS Delphine 8'36 30'13 15'45 54'34 14'12
69 36 MONTILLAUD Florence 7'22 22'44 24'46 54'52 14'30
70 95 BERRY Frederic 11'33 26'10 17'10 54'53 14'31
71 92 GAMOT J-pierre 9'25 27'35 18'02 55'02 14'40
72 4 CREVOT Laurent 9'53 27'07 18'19 55'19 14'57
73 33 DELOUPY Damien 10'14 26'46 18'34 55'34 15'12
74 32 CHOLBI Camille 10'00 27'00 18'35 55'35 15'13
75 53 ALBLOIS Emmanuelle 8'55 28'42 18'07 55'44 15'22
76 82 BOUTABOUS Said 10'47 26'43 19'00 56'30 16'08
77 85 LAURENS Cedric 10'53 26'35 19'10 56'38 16'16
78 67 LEMEILLEUR Pascal 11'12 26'18 19'23 56'53 16'31
79 57 HENRICH Stephane 9'21 24'41 22'52 56'54 16'32
80 17 DUBOST Jean-Luc 10'21 28'25 18'16 57'02 16'40
81 42 MONBOUCHE Laurent 9'33 28'01 19'56 57'30 17'08
82 21 GARAYOA Bruno 10'13 29'13 18'05 57'31 17'09
83 13 DUPONT Gilles 10'11 31'06 16'43 58'00 17'38
84 99 CHADOURNE Denis 12'44 28'58 16'25 58'07 17'45
85 61 DARDOT Jean-Luc 9'45 31'33 17'28 58'46 18'24
86 77 DELENTE Catherine 10'30 28'18 20'30 59'18 18'56
87 88 LABIGOU Nadine 11'35 31'02 17'45 1h00'22 20'00
88 31 MARTY Sylviane 9'30 26'13 26'31 1h02'14 21'52
89 58 MERLINGEAS Thierry 12'03 31'42 19'12 1h02'57 22'35
90 22 FOGEL Georges 11'28 28'06 24'41 1h04'15 23'53
91 66 DUVERNEUIL Evelyne 11'16 31'54 22'55 1h06'05 25'43
92 104 TONEL Nadege 10'15 38'58 16'54 1h06'07 25'45
93 45 TORRES Marie 12'48 35'18 20'11 1h08'17 27'55
94 68 CARUEL Caroline 9'46 37'46 21'27 1h08'59 28'37
95 91 RAYET Solange 11'17 33'53 26'25 1h11'35 31'13

Relais

Place Dossard Concurrent nat velo run temps Ecart
1 542 GUILLON BOS Bos 4'29 23'32 11'42 39'43
2 544 DELBOS DUDRAT Boyer 6'18 22'04 11'30 39'52 01/09/00
3 519 TURO Fregeville 6'10 22'18 12'42 41'10 1'27
4 506 GALTIER-LEFEBVRE-GAL 7'41 24'19 13'20 45'20 5'37
5 508 CORNEC-THEMEREL-ALBE 7'19 23'36 15'02 45'57 6'14
6 502 GALTIER-CANTELAUBE-P 6'51 28'44 12'51 48'26 8'43
7 536 BRUNOT 7'57 25'58 17'02 50'57 11'14
8 510 PANCHOUT-MARTIN-PANC 8'17 28'03 15'18 51'38 11'55
9 512 ROUCOU-AMIEL-GAMOT 8'29 38'57 23'07 1h10'33 30'50

Sprint Feminin

lace Dossard Concurrent nat velo run temps Ecart
1 225 DUGOUJON Myriam 12'07 32'03 21'19 1h05'29
2 227 LOUET Carole 13'46 33'38 21'36 1h09'00 3'31
3 226 MARSOLLIER Sonia 14'06 33'15 22'06 1h09'27 3'58
4 228 LOUET Celine 13'47 35'00 23'56 1h12'43 7'14
5 229 COLTEL-MAINGONAT Ama 15'26 35'29 23'11 1h14'06 8'37
6 236 MARION Caroline 18'04 34'46 25'04 1h17'54 12'25
7 222 LASSALLE Anne Sophie 16'11 36'25 25'55 1h18'31 13'02
8 233 REMY Garance 17'48 34'56 26'45 1h19'29 14'00
9 223 CHEVALIER Dominique 19'40 36'21 30'23 1h26'24 20'55
10 232 DANGEROS Maite 20'48 38'46 28'15 1h27'49 22'20
11 221 FORMAL Laure 18'05 39'44 32'14 1h30'03 24'34
12 234 TREVISIOL M-claire 23'04 37'21 30'08 1h30'33 25'04
13 224 VILLEMAIN France 21'26 41'00 29'22 1h31'48 26'19
14 231 KERM Claudia 21'13 38'34 33'41 1h33'28 27'59
15 235 SABATIE Elisabeth 22'37 41'12 33'32 1h37'21 31'52

Sprint Equipe

Place Dossard Concurrent cat nat
velo
run
temps Ecart
1 785 Pessac Tri. 1 H 11'48 3.813kmh 26'25 43.608kmh 18'54 15.873kmh 57'07
2 795 Bouliac Tri. H 14'07 3.187kmh 25'03 45.988kmh 18'00 16.666kmh 57'10 3
3 330 Pau Triathlon H 12'09 3.703kmh 27'38 41.688kmh 18'06 16.574kmh 57'53 46
4 775 U.S.B. 1 Triathlon H 14'18 3.146kmh 26'53 42.851kmh 18'00 16.666kmh 59'11 2'04
5 260 Saintes 2 Triathlon H 12'59 3.465kmh 27'02 42.614kmh 19'17 15.557kmh 59'18 2'11
6 790 Carbon Blanc 1 H 13'33 3.321kmh 27'28 41.941kmh 19'27 15.424kmh 1h00'28 3'21
7 765 S.U. Agen H 13'39 3.296kmh 27'54 41.290kmh 21'15 14.117kmh 1h02'48 5'41
8 320 A.L. Layrac1 H 16'23 2.746kmh 27'46 41.488kmh 19'34 15.332kmh 1h03'43 6'36
9 755 Pessac Tri. 2 H 14'14 3.161kmh 29'16 39.362kmh 20'37 14.551kmh 1h04'07 7'00
10 760 CA Perigueux1 H 17'01 2.644kmh 27'07 42.483kmh 21'37 13.878kmh 1h05'45 8'38
11 730 CA Perigueux2 H 16'47 2.681kmh 29'30 39.050kmh 20'48 14.423kmh 1h07'05 9'58
12 325 U.S.B TRI 3 H 16'10 2.783kmh 29'24 39.183kmh 21'39 13.856kmh 1h07'13 10'06
13 310 A.L. Layrac2 H 16'23 2.746kmh 29'05 39.610kmh 22'07 13.564kmh 1h07'35 10'28
14 360 Bias Tri. H 17'43 2.539kmh 29'14 39.407kmh 21'00 14.285kmh 1h07'57 10'50
15 715 U.S.B. Triathlon F 16'48 2.678kmh 31'03 37.101kmh 23'44 12.640kmh 1h11'35 14'28
16 720 Pessac Tri. F 14'58 3.006kmh 31'51 36.169kmh 24'48 12.096kmh 1h11'37 14'30
17 735 St Astier Tri.1 H 19'21 2.325kmh 29'13 39.429kmh 23'27 12.793kmh 1h12'01 14'54
18 250 S.U. Agen H 18'25 2.443kmh 30'13 38.124kmh 24'00 12.500kmh 1h12'38 15'31
19 710 A.L. Layrac F 15'00 3kmh 34'41 33.214kmh 23'02 13.024kmh 1h12'43 15'36
20 390 BOULOGNE M 17'16 2.606kmh 31'31 36.552kmh 24'23 12.303kmh 1h13'10 16'03
21 290 Pessac Tri. 3 H 19'13 2.341kmh 30'15 38.082kmh 23'45 12.631kmh 1h13'13 16'06
22 275 Marmande H 18'52 2.385kmh 31'08 37.002kmh 23'26 12.802kmh 1h13'26 16'19
23 315 A.L. Layrac3 H 18'25 2.443kmh 31'17 36.824kmh 24'43 12.137kmh 1h14'25 17'18
24 345 SAM Triathlon2 H 19'12 2.343kmh 29'23 39.205kmh 26'06 11.494kmh 1h14'41 17'34
25 335 Cahors Triathlon H 18'33 2.425kmh 32'37 35.319kmh 23'40 12.676kmh 1h14'50 17'43
26 300 CA Perigueux4 M 21'31 2.091kmh 30'17 38.040kmh 23'43 12.649kmh 1h15'31 18'24
27 350 SAM Triathlon3 H 21'18 2.112kmh 29'30 39.050kmh 24'45 12.121kmh 1h15'33 18'26
28 675 Brive Tri. F 16'46 2.683kmh 32'59 34.926kmh 26'02 11.523kmh 1h15'47 18'40
29 255 L'Isle Jourdain H 21'02 2.139kmh 30'29 37.791kmh 25'01 11.992kmh 1h16'32 19'25
30 285 Pessac Tri. 4 H 18'28 2.436kmh 33'06 34.803kmh 25'07 11.944kmh 1h16'41 19'34
31 270 St Astier Tri.2 H 21'47 2.065kmh 31'06 37.041kmh 24'09 12.422kmh 1h17'02 19'55
32 295 CA Perigueux3 H 23'19 1.929kmh 31'25 36.668kmh 22'34 13.293kmh 1h17'18 20'11
33 355 SAINTES 2 H 22'13 2.025kmh 30'59 37.181kmh 24'38 12.178kmh 1h17'50 20'43
34 375 U.S.B. Triathlon 2 H 21'06 2.132kmh 32'49 35.104kmh 25'15 11.881kmh 1h19'10 22'03
35 750 Carbon Blanc 2 H 18'46 2.397kmh 32'18 35.665kmh 28'40 10.465kmh 1h19'44 22'37
36 685 SAM Triathlon F 19'14 2.339kmh 33'36 34.285kmh 26'56 11.138kmh 1h19'46 22'39
37 280 U.S.B. Triathlon H 24'36 1.829kmh 29'16 39.362kmh 26'04 11.508kmh 1h19'56 22'49
38 370 Bias Tri. 2 H 21'47 2.065kmh 32'34 35.373kmh 27'11 11.036kmh 1h21'32 24'25
39 380 VILLENEUVE Lot H 23'42 1.898kmh 32'43 35.211kmh 27'11 11.036kmh 1h23'36 26'29
40 740 SAM Triathlon1 H 23'46 1.893kmh 32'35 35.355kmh 27'20 10.975kmh 1h23'41 26'34
41 385 Villeneuve Lot 2 H 26'15 1.714kmh 33'43 34.167kmh 24'45 12.121kmh 1h24'43 27'36
42 265 St Astier Tri.3 H 24'53 1.808kmh 32'40 35.265kmh 27'41 10.836kmh 1h25'14 28'07
43 695 St Astier Tri. F 21'43 2.072kmh 38'34 29.870kmh 28'59 10.350kmh 1h29'16 32'09
44 305 A.L. Layrac4 H 28'35 1.574kmh 35'05 32.836kmh 29'42 10.101kmh 1h33'22 36'15
45 670 U.S.B. Triathlon F 20'44 2.170kmh 38'32 29.896kmh 36'12 8.287kmh 1h35'28 38'21
46 680 Bias Tri. F 26'13 1.716kmh 45'20 25.411kmh 35'16 8.506kmh 1h46'49 49'42