Sprint
CD Feminin
CD Masculin


Sprint

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 321 ROBERT Laurent SH 12'08 4 33'23 2 18'04 1 1h03'35
PORTET Triathlon
2 329 GUILHEM P-antoine CH 11'39 1 33'24 3 19'17 6 1h04'20 45 U.S. Bergerac Tri.
3 378 LECONTE Samuel SH 12'03 3 34'34 11 19'42 8 1h06'19 2'44 U.S. Bergerac Tri.
4 313 SUDRIE Sebastien SH 12'13 5 36'11 15 18'14 2 1h06'38 3'03
5 390 ROSIQUE Sylvain SH 11'58 2 33'27 5 21'37 25 1h07'02 3'27
6 348 LAMOUREUX Fred SH 13'44 8 34'34 9 18'54 5 1h07'12 3'37 TCG 79 Parthenay
7 369 PALVADEAU Gregory SH 15'59 26 33'33 7 18'28 3 1h08'00 4'25 TDR Bordeaux
8 372 BENAIS Laurent VH 13'48 9 34'34 10 20'09 9 1h08'31 4'56 AS Libourne Triathlo
9 374 RIGHINI Thomas CH 12'27 6 35'53 14 20'51 15 1h09'11 5'36 ASPTT Marmande
10 217 MALY/VANDEVOORDE/ H 15'33 21 36'55 16 18'36 4 1h11'04 7'29
11 305 ERNY Guillaume SH 15'06 14 35'35 13 20'24 11 1h11'05 7'30 CA PERIGUEUX TRI
12 226 JAFFRES/DUFAU/ MX 14'48 10 33'28 6 23'46 43 1h12'02 8'27
13 319 BRUNI Jeremy SH 15'01 12 33'25 4 23'41 42 1h12'07 8'32 Comminges Triathlon
14 368 MOUISSION Florian CH 15'17 17 37'17 18 20'13 10 1h12'47 9'12 ASVA TRIATHLON
15 342 DUGOUJON Myriam SF 12'52 7 38'10 25 21'55 28 1h12'57 9'22 TCG 79 Parthenay
16 326 HERAN Hugolin CH 15'10 15 37'21 20 20'55 16 1h13'26 9'51 TC St Quentin en Y.
17 345 DESCHAMPS Laurent VH 15'22 19 37'18 19 21'16 22 1h13'56 10'21 J.S. Angoumoisine
18 214 VERIL/BREMAUD/ MX 16'48 31 38'04 24 19'35 7 1h14'27 10'52
19 353 GERONAZZO Christophe SH 16'05 27 33'12 1 25'42 61 1h14'59 11'24 Villeneuve Lot Tri.
20 317 TEYTAUT Marc VH 15'39 23 38'25 29 20'59 18 1h15'03 11'28 AS Corbeil-Essonnes
21 323 FERRAT Virginie VF 18'16 43 38'24 28 20'36 14 1h17'16 13'41 TDR Bordeaux
22 370 GROLHIER Gerald SH 17'07 33 38'58 33 21'48 27 1h17'53 14'18 CA Cherveix Cubas
23 338 BARROT Yoann SH 15'48 24 39'48 42 22'28 34 1h18'04 14'29 Brive Limousin Tri.
24 324 MUSY Mickael SH 16'30 30 40'24 45 21'38 26 1h18'32 14'57 Valenciennes Tri.
25 311 DUFFAU Christian VH 18'18 44 37'43 22 22'32 36 1h18'33 14'58
26 334 DEMOTA Brian CH 14'58 11 39'03 34 24'49 54 1h18'50 15'15 EC Sartrouville
27 307 GRANDCHAMP Nina CF 15'14 16 41'15 52 23'22 41 1h19'51 16'16 CA PERIGUEUX TRI
28 327 MIOQUE Laurent SH 21'05 58 38'42 32 20'24 12 1h20'11 16'36
29 347 CLISSON Stephanie SF 18'20 45 40'53 49 21'34 23 1h20'47 17'12 TCG 79 Parthenay
30 365 CHASSAIGNE Pierre SH 16'52 32 39'18 35 24'41 52 1h20'51 17'16
31 377 CHANCOGNE Denis SH 22'03 68 34'55 12 24'37 50 1h21'35 18'00
32 373 BORY Maloup JF 15'03 13 41'06 51 25'29 59 1h21'38 18'03 ASPTT Marmande
33 208 LANNES/DUFFAU/ MX 15'57 25 40'55 50 24'48 53 1h21'40 18'05
34 211 DELCORRAL/FENIOU/ F 17'41 38 41'51 58 22'22 32 1h21'54 18'19
35 349 ALBLOIS Lea CF 15'33 22 42'23 64 24'10 46 1h22'06 18'31 SAM Mérignac Tri.
36 306 POUBLANC Alexandre SH 18'15 42 39'29 38 24'35 49 1h22'19 18'44 CA PERIGUEUX TRI
37 383 PORTRAIT Patrick SH 18'07 39 39'44 40 24'39 51 1h22'30 18'55
38 381 ROGHERUD Francois SH 19'56 52 40'38 47 22'02 30 1h22'36 19'01 U.S. Bergerac Tri.
39 316 FOURCADE Jean-Pierre VH 21'14 60 40'19 43 21'57 29 1h23'30 19'55 Splach l'Isle Jourda
40 205 LAUQUE/LAUQUE/ MX 18'42 47 34'09 8 30'51 88 1h23'42 20'07
41 364 DA-SILVA Herve SH 25'30 85 37'39 21 21'00 19 1h24'09 20'34 CREPY TRIATHLON
42 302 ARFEL Magali SF 19'52 51 39'24 36 24'59 56 1h24'15 20'40 U.S. Bergerac Tri.
43 389 AUTIER Nicolas SH 23'02 74 38'19 27 23'07 38 1h24'28 20'53
44 337 PTAK Bruno SH 24'43 82 38'40 31 21'08 21 1h24'31 20'56 St Astier Triathlon
45 223 RAZAT/PETE/ H 20'09 53 43'57 70 20'29 13 1h24'35 21'00
46 330 NOE Christophe SH 20'18 55 41'59 60 22'31 35 1h24'48 21'13 Red Star Club Champi
47 380 D'HALLUIN Francois V2H 20'14 54 39'31 39 25'07 57 1h24'52 21'17 U.S. Bergerac Tri.
48 357 DEPUTIER Anais CF 15'28 20 42'36 65 27'20 69 1h25'24 21'49 SAM Mérignac Tri.
49 379 DROUILLARD Patrick VH 21'39 62 38'27 30 25'23 58 1h25'29 21'54 J.S. Angoumoisine
50 318 BERTHE Laurent SH 23'48 79 39'24 37 22'28 33 1h25'40 22'05
51 341 MONBOUCHE Dimitri CH 18'09 40 40'43 48 26'50 67 1h25'42 22'07 U.S. Bergerac Tri.
52 303 LACOUR Olivier SH 22'14 71 36'59 17 27'06 68 1h26'19 22'44
53 360 DIVERREZ Bernard VH 21'24 61 41'36 55 23'52 45 1h26'52 23'17 Limoges Triathlon
54 346 RIOU Stephane SH 23'13 77 40'26 46 23'19 39 1h26'58 23'23 ASPTT Marmande
55 361 PORTA MARIE Helene VF 17'34 37 42'16 61 27'23 71 1h27'13 23'38 S.U. Agen Triathlon
56 332 SAGNE Alain VH 18'49 49 42'20 62 26'20 63 1h27'29 23'54 Cahors Triathlon
57 388 ASTUGUE J-pierre V2H 25'11 84 38'15 26 24'13 47 1h27'39 24'04 AS Libourne Triathlo
58 312 LANNES Nathalie VF 17'31 36 41'53 59 28'17 79 1h27'41 24'06 S.U. Agen Triathlon
59 308 BERTIN Quentin JH 28'14 90 38'01 23 21'36 24 1h27'51 24'16 Brive Limousin Tri.
60 339 LEGEY Franck SH 21'40 63 39'46 41 26'47 66 1h28'13 24'38
61 391 BRU Eric V2H 21'52 67 43'43 68 23'21 40 1h28'56 25'21
62 322 MALLIE Nathalie SF 15'18 18 44'05 71 29'45 84 1h29'08 25'33 A.L. Layrac Triathlo
63 352 VERTUT Florence VF 23'13 78 43'05 66 22'58 37 1h29'16 25'41
64 392 GOGOSZA Laurent SH 25'43 86 41'28 54 22'21 31 1h29'32 25'57
65 358 BAILLY Nathalie VF 19'45 50 43'44 69 26'33 65 1h30'02 26'27 TCC 36
66 344 GISBERT Christophe SH 21'49 66 42'20 63 26'15 62 1h30'24 26'49
67 366 VERNIER Fabrice VH 21'42 64 41'24 53 27'29 72 1h30'35 27'00 Villeneuve Lot Tri.
68 384 LASSERRE Christian VH 26'16 87 43'24 67 20'58 17 1h30'38 27'03
69 314 NEYRAC Julien SH 21'10 59 45'57 75 24'17 48 1h31'24 27'49
70 376 HOSTEN Benoit SH 23'06 75 41'48 57 27'20 70 1h32'14 28'39
71 340 MONBOUCHE Laurent VH 22'57 73 40'23 44 29'29 82 1h32'49 29'14 U.S. Bergerac Tri.
72 363 TOULOUSE-AASTRUP Cor SF 18'30 46 44'34 73 30'27 86 1h33'31 29'56 TA Mimizan
73 333 BARTHES Laure VF 21'44 65 46'31 78 25'34 60 1h33'49 30'14
74 310 ANDRZEJEWSKI Francis VH 23'10 76 41'47 56 29'36 83 1h34'33 30'58
75 325 BOUSQUET J-philippe SH 22'07 69 45'15 74 27'57 75 1h35'19 31'44 Vichy Triathlon
76 220 BOUBEKEUR/BOISVERT/ MX 22'12 70 46'24 77 27'37 73 1h36'13 32'38
77 320 MATTE Steeve SH 24'09 80 44'07 72 28'06 78 1h36'22 32'47
78 362 DEYRIS Virginie SF 20'25 56 47'37 82 28'37 80 1h36'39 33'04 TA Mimizan
79 343 CHASSAGNE Christelle SF 18'11 41 49'11 85 29'21 81 1h36'43 33'08
80 331 TABANON Stephane SH 16'14 28 1h00'20 93 21'02 20 1h37'36 34'01 AS Libourne Triathlo
81 300 LAVERGNE Nathalie SF 24'19 81 47'07 81 26'28 64 1h37'54 34'19
82 301 NUNNINGTON Colin VH 22'16 72 46'09 76 30'04 85 1h38'29 34'54 U.S. Bergerac Tri.
83 336 MARTIN Joel VH 28'39 91 46'45 80 24'52 55 1h40'16 36'41
84 385 CERRUTTI Cedric SH 29'05 92 48'17 83 23'49 44 1h41'11 37'36
85 387 VALLIER J-baptiste CH 17'13 34 55'15 91 30'39 87 1h43'07 39'32
86 375 BAUFUME Alain VH 25'03 83 48'44 84 31'38 89 1h45'25 41'50
87 232 HOENICKE/VILLEGENTE/ F 32'22 95 46'39 79 27'55 74 1h46'56 43'21
88 350 BOUYNE Charline JF 16'29 29 49'15 86 46'11 93 1h51'55 48'20
89 354 TORRES Marie VF 27'52 89 50'15 87 34'11 90 1h52'18 48'43 St Astier Triathlon
90 382 LANSADE Nicolas SH 30'12 93 54'11 90 27'59 77 1h52'22 48'47
91 386 RODRIGUEZ Bertrand SH 30'15 94 54'10 89 27'58 76 1h52'23 48'48
92 367 COLIN Angelique SF 21'02 57 52'41 88 40'28 92 1h54'11 50'36 Villeneuve Lot Tri.
93 355 SIMON Yolande VF 27'31 88 55'43 92 35'22 91 1h58'36 55'01 St Astier Triathlon
---












229 VAYSSIERES/RAZAT/ H 17'18 35
0
0



304 LE-NOCHER Christophe VH
0
0
0

U.S. Bergerac Tri.

309 ROUX Xavier SH
0
0
0

Pessac Triathlon

315 LUCAS Michele VF
0
0
0

Splach l'Isle Jourda

328 CARBILLET Romain SH
0
0
0



335 VERHOEVEN Remi JH
0
0
0



351 VERTUT Philippe VH 18'45 48
0
0



356 SEGUIN Marie SF
0
0
0

St Astier Triathlon

359 RICHY Yohan CH
0
0
0

AS Libourne Triathlo

371 LANCEREAU Charlotte SF
0
0
0



CD Feminin

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 110 VANTOMME Amelie S4F 23'44 4 1h10'48 1 44'07 1 2h18'39
U.S.Bergerac Triathl
2 233 LANCEREAU Charlotte S1F 20'14 1 1h14'14 4 44'13 3 2h18'41 2 Stade Poitevin Triat
3 237 THEBAULT Louise JF 22'29 2 1h14'11 3 46'25 5 2h23'05 4'26 Stade Poitevin Triat
4 15 BENEDICTO Juliette S1F 24'03 5 1h15'29 6 44'12 2 2h23'44 5'05 Brive Limousin Triat
5 73 MOREAU Laetitia S2F 22'49 3 1h17'08 7 46'53 7 2h26'50 8'11 TCC36 Chateauroux
6 91 KUHN Nina S2F 28'19 10 1h14'49 5 46'38 6 2h29'46 11'07 TDR Bordeaux
7 183 MARET Valerie V1F 34'02 22 1h13'42 2 44'50 4 2h32'34 13'55 La Rochelle Triathlo
8 190 DELRIEU Ludivine S3F 25'57 6 1h18'51 9 48'44 9 2h33'32 14'53 TDR Bordeaux
9 124 BRUEL Florence S4F 26'50 7 1h17'56 8 50'47 10 2h35'33 16'54 SU AGEN TRI.
10 231 DUMONT Aurelie JF 27'07 8 1h19'07 11 52'22 13 2h38'36 19'57 Stade Poitevin Triat
11 26 FRAPIN Christelle V1F 33'10 21 1h19'04 10 47'12 8 2h39'26 20'47 Team Charentes Triat
12 86 KOESSLER Dorothee S4F 27'43 9 1h20'12 12 57'35 17 2h45'30 26'51 A.L. Layrac
13 131 POTTIER Sylvie S4F 28'22 11 1h24'09 14 53'20 15 2h45'51 27'12 A.L. Layrac
14 41 LAFONT Aurelie S1F 30'59 17 1h25'13 16 52'13 12 2h48'25 29'46 T.O.A.C.
15 120 GAUGER Virginie S2F 29'41 14 1h26'20 17 53'10 14 2h49'11 30'32 A.L. Layrac
16 95 COULAUD Aline S4F 30'15 16 1h23'12 13 59'57 18 2h53'24 34'45 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
17 54 FRICONNET Sandrine S3F 31'39 18 1h28'15 20 57'09 16 2h57'03 38'24 JS ANGOULEME
18 220 GUIGNES-DUEZ Olivia S2F 29'57 15 1h28'16 21 1h03'02 20 3h01'15 42'36 SAM Mérignac Triathl
19 92 COLTEL-MAINGONAT Ama S1F 31'52 19 1h30'58 22 1h00'27 19 3h03'17 44'38 TDR Bordeaux
20 146 ST-AMAND M-christine V1F 34'35 23 1h26'52 18 1h05'29 22 3h06'56 48'17 Saint Astier Triathl
21 223 CLAUSS Berangere S2F 29'01 12 1h27'28 19 1h10'40 24 3h07'09 48'30 SAM Mérignac Triathl
22 161 ALBLOIS Emmanuelle V2F 34'44 24 1h25'09 15 1h07'49 23 3h07'42 49'03 SAM Mérignac Triathl
23 172 BRUNET Fanny S2F 29'39 13 1h36'12 24 1h03'53 21 3h09'44 51'05 Villeneuve/Lot Triat
24 9 SABATIE Elisabeth V5F 46'10 26 1h46'21 26 51'30 11 3h24'01 1h05'22 ACSL Andernos Triath
25 116 BOISGROSSET Stephani S4F 32'19 20 1h32'47 23 1h25'19 25 3h30'25 1h11'46 La Rochelle Triathlo
26 185 ANDREANI Dominique S3F 39'06 25 1h37'30 25 1h28'06 26 3h44'42 1h26'03 Pessac Triathlon

CD Masculin

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 187 SANSON Benjamin S4H 18'07 1 1h03'38 2 39'34 11 2h01'19
TDR Bordeaux
2 80 PROUZET Ludovic S3H 23'19 15 1h03'22 1 37'47 5 2h04'28 3'09 Bouliac TRI
3 14 COUDERT Julien S1H 19'49 2 1h06'13 6 39'59 14 2h06'01 4'42 Tri Sud 18
4 132 DUCASSE Guillaume S3H 22'30 8 1h06'53 10 37'23 4 2h06'46 5'27 PAU TRIATHLON
5 17 BECHT Jerome S4H 24'00 18 1h06'20 7 36'54 2 2h07'14 5'55 Bouliac TRI
6 188 SOLAK Cristiano S3H 22'54 11 1h05'31 3 38'59 8 2h07'24 6'05 TDR Bordeaux
7 189 ARIELO Leonardo JH 21'42 5 1h07'40 15 39'19 10 2h08'41 7'22 TDR Bordeaux
8 115 MERCIER Bruno S4H 23'15 14 1h07'14 12 38'28 7 2h08'57 7'38 Team Charentes Triat
9 180 LAFARGUE Victorien S3H 23'30 17 1h09'56 33 35'57 1 2h09'23 8'04 TCC36 Chateauroux
10 36 FERRAT Bruno V1H 25'24 41 1h07'00 11 37'19 3 2h09'43 8'24 TDR Bordeaux
11 59 FATIN Arthur-gil JH 23'06 12 1h07'49 16 39'48 12 2h10'43 9'24 TDR Bordeaux
12 127 ARRAYAGO Stephane V1H 27'08 66 1h05'50 4 37'53 6 2h10'51 9'32 Biarritz Olympique T
13 215 BOYER Nicolas S3H 24'19 24 1h05'56 5 42'15 25 2h12'30 11'11 COMMINGES TRI
14 159 DELAGARDE Luc V1H 24'10 22 1h07'16 13 41'53 22 2h13'19 12'00 La Rochelle Triathlo
15 76 GOULMOT Sebastien S4H 25'13 38 1h09'30 27 39'01 9 2h13'44 12'25 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
16 162 MIGNOT Eric V1H 26'09 51 1h07'54 17 40'04 15 2h14'07 12'48 TCA Cestas
17 137 VERDUN Dewis S2H 23'07 13 1h07'57 18 43'04 35 2h14'08 12'49 Saint Astier Triathl
18 111 LAFFERRIERE Laurent V1H 23'26 16 1h10'11 37 40'48 16 2h14'25 13'06 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
19 136 BOSSION Fabrice V1H 22'52 10 1h09'15 25 43'25 38 2h15'32 14'13 Bouliac TRI
20 19 PLANQUE J-frederic S3H 25'07 36 1h07'58 19 42'45 30 2h15'50 14'31 URKIROLAK triathlon
21 87 SAUX Thierry S4H 24'10 21 1h12'27 55 39'58 13 2h16'35 15'16 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
22 224 PETIT Geoffroy S4H 22'36 9 1h11'51 49 42'16 26 2h16'43 15'24 TDR Bordeaux
23 182 DAUDE J Marc V1H 26'04 48 1h10'08 36 41'13 18 2h17'25 16'06 Pessac Triathlon
24 37 FASSORA Guillaume S1H 24'28 27 1h06'31 8 46'45 62 2h17'44 16'25 Saintes Triathlon
25 52 MARTIN Gwenael JH 20'39 3 1h12'25 54 45'01 44 2h18'05 16'46 A.L. Layrac
26 191 DELANCE Olivier S4H 22'02 7 1h13'06 60 43'02 34 2h18'10 16'51 TC Nivernais
27 28 PONTAILLER Mickael S1H 29'25 99 1h08'20 21 40'52 17 2h18'37 17'18 Team Charentes Triat
28 23 ROJO Philippe V3H 26'40 57 1h09'58 34 42'00 24 2h18'38 17'19 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
29 90 CAILLET Romain S2H 21'11 4 1h10'17 38 47'15 65 2h18'43 17'24 Lagardère PR
30 193 DEJEAN Patrick V2H 24'23 25 1h09'02 24 45'47 53 2h19'12 17'53 Pessac Triathlon
31 226 DONZEAU Pierre S1H 24'17 23 1h08'35 22 46'31 61 2h19'23 18'04 Tulle Tri.
32 135 BRU Pascal S4H 24'09 20 1h10'30 39 45'23 46 2h20'02 18'43 Bouliac TRI
33 212 RONGIERE Christophe S4H 26'05 49 1h10'59 43 43'00 33 2h20'04 18'45 Limoges Triathlon
34 53 CASSOU Laurent S3H 24'25 26 1h12'51 58 42'54 31 2h20'10 18'51 JS ANGOULEME
35 10 GISBERT Philippe S4H 28'39 84 1h09'46 30 41'57 23 2h20'22 19'03 TCSA
36 106 MONDORY Sebastian S4H 25'38 43 1h11'35 47 43'13 36 2h20'26 19'07 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
37 101 BRUDY Pascal V1H 26'54 59 1h11'37 48 42'58 32 2h21'29 20'10 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
38 235 DULHOSTE David S3H 27'13 69 1h11'56 51 42'33 28 2h21'42 20'23 Carbon-Blanc
39 113 MOREAU Jean-louis V4H 29'10 94 1h07'20 14 45'34 48 2h22'04 20'45 Carbon-Blanc
40 229 BADIE Christophe S3H 27'25 74 1h09'55 32 44'48 43 2h22'08 20'49 Bouliac TRI
41 118 MELOT Cyril S3H 26'02 47 1h12'05 52 44'05 39 2h22'12 20'53 Pessac Triathlon
42 217 BARUTEAU Geoffrey S1H 24'37 32 1h06'46 9 50'55 109 2h22'18 20'59 COMMINGES TRI
43 157 MEURIC Herve V1H 27'56 78 1h13'21 63 41'14 19 2h22'31 21'12 JS ANGOULEME
44 42 FAVRE Cedric S3H 26'56 60 1h09'59 35 46'03 55 2h22'58 21'39 Pessac Triathlon
45 236 VIVES Adrien S1H 21'55 6 1h15'17 90 46'09 56 2h23'21 22'02
46 51 MARTIN Daniel V1H 29'22 98 1h13'58 70 41'15 20 2h24'35 23'16 A.L. Layrac
47 197 RIGHINI Jean-claude V2H 24'32 30 1h13'54 68 46'26 60 2h24'52 23'33 ASPTT Marmande Tri.
48 88 DELBOS Eric S4H 24'59 34 1h09'19 26 50'38 106 2h24'56 23'37 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
49 44 BAUDE Pierre V1H 27'24 72 1h13'27 64 44'08 40 2h24'59 23'40 La Tribu 64
50 81 LALUCE Bruno V2H 26'35 54 1h11'01 44 47'34 72 2h25'10 23'51 TCA Cestas
51 126 CHASSAIGNE J-christi S4H 25'35 42 1h10'53 42 48'49 84 2h25'17 23'58 A.L. Layrac
52 129 STRAT Remi V2H 29'16 97 1h13'44 67 42'17 27 2h25'17 23'58 Limoges Triathlon
53 141 FAUCHER Stephane S3H 24'31 29 1h15'13 88 45'37 49 2h25'21 24'02 Saint Astier Triathl
54 108 HUYGENS Jean-marc V3H 29'28 100 1h10'35 41 45'18 45 2h25'21 24'02 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
55 168 MAUBRAS Alain V4H 25'12 37 1h13'59 71 46'17 59 2h25'28 24'09 SU AGEN TRI.
56 43 HASCOET J-francois S4H 30'08 105 1h14'15 77 41'39 21 2h26'02 24'43 JS ANGOULEME
57 103 ESTIVAL Paul S1H 25'04 35 1h14'20 79 47'47 76 2h27'11 25'52 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
58 40 FOUCHARD Jean-yves V1H 29'15 95 1h12'20 53 45'50 54 2h27'25 26'06 Brive Limousin Triat
59 55 LEVRAI Michel S4H 33'25 149 1h09'54 31 44'42 42 2h28'01 26'42
60 195 HOURDEBAIGT Baptiste S1H 24'49 33 1h14'10 73 49'11 90 2h28'10 26'51 Pessac Triathlon
61 167 LAGARRIGUE Guillaume S4H 25'55 46 1h17'53 118 44'32 41 2h28'20 27'01 TCA Cestas
62 70 CASTAING Jean-christ V2H 26'50 58 1h14'14 76 47'18 67 2h28'22 27'03 A.S. Muret Triathlon
63 206 BIZIERE Valery S4H 24'02 19 1h15'41 97 48'58 85 2h28'41 27'22 PAU TRIATHLON
64 3 BOUDEAUD Laurent V1H 31'50 125 1h13'31 66 43'24 37 2h28'45 27'26 Montendre
65 46 JEQUIER Francois V3H 24'37 31 1h14'47 0 49'30 95 2h28'54 27'35 TDR Bordeaux
66 83 CAPY Sebastien S4H 29'15 96 1h11'12 45 48'46 83 2h29'13 27'54 ASPTT Triathlon Briv
67 79 JINGUENAUD Sebastien S4H 29'10 93 1h14'46 83 45'26 47 2h29'22 28'03 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
68 38 PAHUD J-christophe V2H 30'21 108 1h09'38 28 49'46 98 2h29'45 28'26 Saintes Triathlon
69 58 NAVAILLES Christian V3H 28'20 81 1h11'53 50 50'08 102 2h30'21 29'02 Biarritz Olympique T
70 1 PINAUD J-christophe S4H 30'38 111 1h14'05 72 45'39 50 2h30'22 29'03 TDR Bordeaux
71 200 NGUYEN Gilles S4H 33'59 156 1h14'33 80 42'43 29 2h31'15 29'56 Biscarrosse Olympiqu
72 228 GILLET Sebastien S4H 26'08 50 1h17'33 114 47'37 74 2h31'18 29'59 Bouliac TRI
73 133 RICHAUDEAU Olivier S4H 26'39 56 1h15'16 89 49'25 94 2h31'20 30'01 La Rochelle Triathlo
74 63 CHAUSSE Alexandre S4H 26'16 52 1h18'13 123 47'26 69 2h31'55 30'36 Limoges Triathlon
75 204 BOISSIERAS Geoffrey S2H 29'57 102 1h14'35 81 47'28 71 2h32'00 30'41 Tulle Tri.
76 49 NEYRAC Jerome S3H 27'24 73 1h14'50 84 49'50 99 2h32'04 30'45 A.L. Layrac
77 105 PEYREMOLLE David S4H 31'16 120 1h15'19 91 45'43 51 2h32'18 30'59 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
78 11 BRICAT Davy S3H 30'42 113 1h09'42 29 52'16 116 2h32'40 31'21 UCT Schoelcher
79 156 MONNERIE David S4H 29'05 92 1h11'22 46 52'43 123 2h33'10 31'51 Limoges Triathlon
80 169 TERRIER Arnaud V2H 30'44 114 1h16'56 107 45'43 52 2h33'23 32'04 DUATRI Rochefort
81 177 ESCOTS J-pierre V1H 30'08 106 1h13'17 62 50'01 100 2h33'26 32'07 Villeneuve/Lot Triat
82 96 PAGNOUX Philippe V1H 27'05 65 1h13'15 61 53'35 131 2h33'55 32'36 A.L. Layrac
83 39 CHEIGNE Christian S4H 32'23 132 1h13'58 69 48'12 79 2h34'33 33'14 Saintes Triathlon
84 158 BUSSON David S4H 32'27 135 1h13'02 59 49'09 88 2h34'38 33'19 Tri. Club Carcassonn
85 178 BRU Gregory S2H 27'14 71 1h16'13 99 51'34 115 2h35'01 33'42 Carbon-Blanc
86 214 AGEZ Didier V2H 35'10 162 1h10'34 40 49'33 96 2h35'17 33'58 NEVERS TRIATHLON
87 128 POUSSADE Gilles V2H 40'17 176 1h08'08 20 47'09 64 2h35'34 34'15 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
88 67 TASTET J. Francois V3H 31'07 119 1h15'27 92 49'14 92 2h35'48 34'29 Biarritz Olympique T
89 134 ALBLOIS Gerard V2H 29'02 90 1h19'05 131 47'47 77 2h35'54 34'35 SAM Mérignac Triathl
90 218 PERISSE William S4H 32'18 131 1h15'41 98 48'17 81 2h36'16 34'57 COMMINGES TRI
91 216 CRUCHET Joel S4H 30'33 110 1h17'58 119 47'50 78 2h36'21 35'02 COMMINGES TRI
92 71 VERDU Philippe V1H 24'28 28 1h17'51 115 54'02 134 2h36'21 35'02 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
93 60 LEFEBVRE Charles-hen V1H 28'43 85 1h18'12 122 49'34 97 2h36'29 35'10 Lagardère PR
94 20 AZZOLA Olivier V1H 25'49 45 1h18'34 127 52'19 117 2h36'42 35'23 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
95 181 GEOFFRE Didier V1H 26'59 63 1h17'07 109 52'54 125 2h37'00 35'41
96 194 ROUSSEAU Sébastien S3H 29'58 103 1h16'21 100 51'06 111 2h37'25 36'06 Biarritz Olympique T
97 232 DUMONT Laurent V1H 32'23 133 1h12'46 57 52'28 118 2h37'37 36'18 A.S. Libourne Triath
98 100 ITEN Eric V2H 33'51 155 1h13'29 65 50'21 105 2h37'41 36'22 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
99 140 FENIOU Bernard V2H 33'18 147 1h18'13 124 46'12 57 2h37'43 36'24 Saint Astier Triathl
100 27 MARSAUDON Stephane V2H 34'57 160 1h15'31 93 47'18 66 2h37'46 36'27 Team Charentes Triat
101 2 SANDEAU Laurent S4H 28'14 80 1h20'27 142 49'12 91 2h37'53 36'34 Montendre
102 104 SEES Nicolas S2H 27'55 77 1h19'15 132 51'08 112 2h38'18 36'59 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
103 192 VALES Vincent V1H 28'47 87 1h18'05 120 51'27 114 2h38'19 37'00 SORGUES TRIATHLON
104 184 DEGORCE Franck S4H 35'14 163 1h17'06 108 46'14 58 2h38'34 37'15
105 29 VILLEDIEU Sebastien S3H 28'50 89 1h15'35 94 54'14 136 2h38'39 37'20 Team Charentes Triat
106 7 BAUDHUIN Guillaume S3H 28'44 86 1h22'51 155 47'27 70 2h39'02 37'43 Triathlon Club Déoda
107 142 PAGEARD Alain V2H 30'19 107 1h20'22 141 48'26 82 2h39'07 37'48 Saint Astier Triathl
108 143 DEBORTOLI Jean-marie V1H 31'04 117 1h19'04 130 49'02 86 2h39'10 37'51 Saint Astier Triathl
109 138 FOURNIER Pascal V2H 32'24 134 1h17'12 111 50'02 101 2h39'38 38'19 Saint Astier Triathl
110 207 ROY Philippe V3H 30'55 116 1h15'40 96 53'11 129 2h39'46 38'27 SAM Mérignac Triathl
111 62 BERTHOU Laurent V1H 32'47 139 1h16'41 104 50'20 104 2h39'48 38'29 A.L. Layrac
112 152 GORRY Mathieu S3H 33'33 152 1h17'17 113 49'08 87 2h39'58 38'39
113 225 DEPLAGNE Michel S4H 32'16 129 1h17'08 110 50'39 108 2h40'03 38'44 Tulle Tri.
114 22 LARROY Christophe V1H 33'33 151 1h17'17 112 49'15 93 2h40'05 38'46 A.L. Layrac
115 154 NONY Gregory S4H 33'19 148 1h16'45 105 50'16 103 2h40'20 39'01 Tulle Tri.
116 205 GRIFFOUILLERE Marc S3H 29'38 101 1h14'11 74 56'36 145 2h40'25 39'06 ASPTT Triathlon Briv
117 121 VIGUET-OLIVE Michel V3H 26'30 53 1h23'04 158 51'16 113 2h40'50 39'31 A.L. Layrac
118 89 CHAPOULIE Thierry S4H 26'56 61 1h18'37 128 55'36 138 2h41'09 39'50 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
119 82 BARBIER Herve V1H 31'06 118 1h17'51 116 52'34 122 2h41'31 40'12 ASPTT Triathlon Briv
120 210 LESCURE Stephane S4H 26'36 55 1h20'00 139 55'35 137 2h42'11 40'52 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
121 151 GORRY Yann S4H 40'58 179 1h14'55 85 46'50 63 2h42'43 41'24
122 171 BOYER Pascal V2H 40'50 178 1h14'44 82 47'21 68 2h42'55 41'36 Tri Arcachon Sud Bas
123 122 CHATTE Michel V4H 31'21 122 1h15'39 95 55'56 141 2h42'56 41'37 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
124 153 GUICHARD Nicolas S2H 28'01 79 1h15'00 86 1h00'14 155 2h43'15 41'56 A.S. Libourne Triath
125 5 VALLIER Jean-marc V2H 33'10 145 1h22'57 156 47'39 75 2h43'46 42'27 Team Mermillod Triat
126 107 DALIA Benoit S4H 32'17 130 1h18'24 125 53'32 130 2h44'13 42'54 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
127 74 MARTIN Stephane V1H 27'09 67 1h20'44 146 56'26 144 2h44'19 43'00 Biarritz Olympique T
128 102 GARDETTE Jean-pierre V1H 35'53 165 1h19'33 134 49'11 89 2h44'37 43'18 CA PERIGUEUX Triathl
129 47 ROZIE Lilian S3H 28'32 83 1h20'20 140 55'48 140 2h44'40 43'21
130 213 BROSSIER J-maxime JH 26'58 62 1h24'38 165 53'08 127 2h44'44 43'25
131 66 FLEURY Bernard V3H 32'41 136 1h17'53 117 54'12 135 2h44'46 43'27 TCA Cestas
132 24 BONNIN Patrick V4H 30'40 112 1h15'08 87 59'06 151 2h44'54 43'35 Team Charentes Triat
133 33 DUPOUTS Cristof S3H 32'43 137 1h16'33 101 55'43 139 2h44'59 43'40 Saintes Triathlon
134 4 SANY Claude V2H 27'04 64 1h26'12 168 53'00 126 2h46'16 44'57 Palaiseau
135 77 BUFFA Nicolas S2H 27'10 68 1h16'51 106 1h02'28 164 2h46'29 45'10 Capbreton Triathlon
136 203 MONDOR Thierry V1H 25'19 40 1h19'59 138 1h01'36 159 2h46'54 45'35 Pessac Triathlon
137 175 MEYER Thierry S3H 28'22 82 1h19'32 133 59'41 154 2h47'35 46'16 Villeneuve/Lot Triat
138 57 LARDOUX Axel V1H 30'50 115 1h16'34 103 1h00'19 156 2h47'43 46'24 Saint Astier Triathl
139 6 BARRE Christophe V1H 31'39 123 1h19'36 135 56'41 146 2h47'56 46'37 Saintes Triathlon
140 30 BOISSON Dominique V3H 34'48 159 1h22'40 152 51'04 110 2h48'32 47'13 Team Charentes Triat
141 34 BERTRAND Thomas S3H 32'45 138 1h16'34 102 59'15 152 2h48'34 47'15 Saintes Triathlon
142 61 MARTINE Michel V1H 31'51 126 1h26'26 170 50'39 107 2h48'56 47'37 A.L. Layrac
143 166 LAGARRIGUE Alain V4H 31'48 124 1h20'27 143 56'45 147 2h49'00 47'41 TCA Cestas
144 174 PARIS Olivier S3H 33'06 144 1h22'44 154 53'42 133 2h49'32 48'13 Villeneuve/Lot Triat
145 109 DUVERDIER Julien S1H 27'48 75 1h29'17 177 52'31 119 2h49'36 48'17
146 65 VAYSSIERE Lucien V5H 32'58 141 1h14'14 75 1h02'27 163 2h49'39 48'20 JS ANGOULEME
147 199 DAROS Robert V2H 36'11 166 1h21'20 149 52'31 120 2h50'02 48'43 ASPTT Marmande Tri.
148 56 LACROIX Eric V2H 35'00 161 1h20'41 145 56'02 142 2h51'43 50'24 UASG
149 72 LAVERGNE Jean-marie V2H 30'22 109 1h24'02 162 57'44 148 2h52'08 50'49 TDR Bordeaux
150 130 BOCQUET Laurent V1H 36'48 170 1h27'36 171 48'17 80 2h52'41 51'22 La Tribu 64
151 202 HACQUIN Arnaud S4H 33'04 143 1h19'43 136 1h00'28 157 2h53'15 51'56
152 227 CLUZEAU Philippe V1H 44'31 182 1h21'13 147 47'34 73 2h53'18 51'59
153 148 CHARRIERE Guy V3H 33'01 142 1h28'04 172 53'38 132 2h54'43 53'24 Saint Astier Triathl
154 85 GARDET Sebastien S3H 44'28 181 1h18'32 126 53'11 128 2h56'11 54'52 ASPTT Triathlon Briv
155 97 LUKASIK Bruno V1H 34'38 158 1h23'00 157 59'25 153 2h57'03 55'44 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
156 21 RUSIG Fabrice V1H 32'06 128 1h22'44 153 1h02'19 162 2h57'09 55'50 JS ANGOULEME
157 147 ST-AMAND Philippe V2H 36'29 169 1h23'23 160 58'10 149 2h58'02 56'43 Saint Astier Triathl
158 170 BARON Thierry V3H 29'59 104 1h19'45 137 1h08'21 171 2h58'05 56'46 CAHORS TRIATHLON
159 219 LACOMBE J-baptiste S3H 34'35 157 1h22'00 150 1h01'41 160 2h58'16 56'57 SAM Mérignac Triathl
160 160 NATCHOO Patrick V2H 45'12 184 1h21'16 148 52'49 124 2h59'17 57'58 Pessac Triathlon
161 230 BARTHES Yannick V2H 43'20 180 1h24'16 164 52'32 121 3h00'08 58'49
162 209 PAULHIAC Robert V3H 33'12 146 1h24'46 166 1h02'51 166 3h00'49 59'30 SCA 2000 Evry Triath
163 69 BARRET Stephane S4H 39'03 175 1h26'18 169 56'15 143 3h01'36 1h00'17 ASPTT Triathlon Briv
164 8 FORT Christian V4H 35'27 164 1h25'42 167 1h00'58 158 3h02'07 1h00'48 Stade Poitevin Triat
165 234 LAURENS Cedric S3H 40'37 177 1h23'05 159 1h02'16 161 3h05'58 1h04'39 TDR Bordeaux
166 112 BERNARD Olivier V1H 36'20 168 1h29'13 176 1h02'33 165 3h08'06 1h06'47 Carbon-Blanc
167 50 PLASSE Christophe V1H 29'04 91 1h28'57 173 1h11'49 172 3h09'50 1h08'31 JS ANGOULEME
168 64 MAUFFREY Philippe V2H 31'59 127 1h29'48 179 1h08'16 170 3h10'03 1h08'44 US IVRY Triathlon
169 68 DETCHERRY Christian V4H 38'58 174 1h29'31 178 1h05'43 169 3h14'12 1h12'53 A.L. Layrac
170 198 SURRIBAS Jacques V3H 38'32 173 1h31'02 180 1h05'14 168 3h14'48 1h13'29 ASPTT Marmande Tri.
171 75 MEUNIER Yves V5H 50'32 186 1h29'13 175 58'40 150 3h18'25 1h17'06 Tri Arcachon Sud Bas
172 173 GOBBATO Guy V4H 37'40 171 1h24'05 163 1h18'42 173 3h20'27 1h19'08 Villeneuve/Lot Triat
173 13 GIRARD Stephane VH 50'01 185 1h32'59 182 1h05'12 167 3h28'12 1h26'53
---












12 PALMER Alex S







Thames Turbo

16 LECUELLE Philippe V3H







Saintes Triathlon

18 BLASENHAUER Laurent V1H 31'19 121 1h23'34 161
0

A.L. Layrac

25 EUZENAT Eric V1H 33'45 154
0
0

Team Charentes Triat

31 ROBIC Jerome S3H







Team Charentes Triat

32 BERTIN J. Luc V3H 36'20 167 1h29'13 174
0

Team Charentes Triat

35 AFFLECK Aiain V1H







Saintes Triathlon

45 MARTZ Remy V2H







Saint Astier Triathl

48 ESTRADE Remy S3H







A.L. Layrac

78 SOULARD J-francois V2H









84 BOUCLET Pascal V1H 32'54 140 1h31'51 181
0

La Rochelle Triathlo

93 NOUGUES David S4H







PAU TRIATHLON

94 BIDAN Jean-pierre V2H 33'29 150 1h20'35 144
0

SU AGEN TRI.

98 COURRIE Pascal V1H







SU AGEN TRI.

99 BOURROULEC Michel V2H







DUATRI Rochefort

114 VEZIN Jerome S4H







Carbon-Blanc

117 BLANCHARD Florent S3H







T C Chatellerault

119 ELISSEIX Pierre S4H







Pessac Triathlon

123 RIVA Laurent V1H 25'42 44 1h12'38 56
0

SU AGEN TRI.

125 GRISO Philippe V1H 27'50 76 1h14'18 78
0

A.L. Layrac

139 LACAUD Eric V3H







Saint Astier Triathl

144 SEGUIN Pierre S4H







Saint Astier Triathl

145 COIFFARD Eric V1H







Saint Astier Triathl

149 SEMPE Laurent V1H 25'15 39 1h08'46 23
0

Saint Astier Triathl

150 GRANGER Christophe S4H







SAM Mérignac Triathl

155 DACRUZ Daniel S4H







Tulle Tri.

163 MARQUET Jean-charles S3H 27'14 70 1h18'07 121
0

Capbreton Triathlon

164 FESSARD Felix V3H







SAM Mérignac Triathl

176 HAWKINS Hubert S4H 44'45 183 1h22'14 151
0

Villeneuve/Lot Triat

179 CULNAERT Thierry SH







Pessac Triathlon

186 GUEGAN Christophe S4H







Brive Limousin Triat

196 PEGOURIE Jean-michel V2H 38'13 172 2h07'22 183
0

ASPTT Marmande Tri.

201 ROZEC Herve S4H 28'49 88 2h09'26 184
0

Biscarrosse Olympiqu

208 FILLON Arnaud S3H







AUCH TRIATHLON

211 PONS Fabrice S4H







A.L. Layrac

221 BOIRIE Vincent S4H 33'34 153 1h18'46 129
0

TCA Cestas

222 GUERSTEIN Philippe V1H







Pessac Triathlon