Classement: BILLERE, 16ème NOUSTE HENRIC
4 SEPTEMBRE 2005

 

 

 

 

 

Place
num.
Concurrent
Cat
Temps
Ecart
Pl Cat
club
1
1
JANDARI Said
SH
1h09'04
1
2
207
LOUSTAU Franck
SH
1h09'16
12
2
MOURENX
3
3
IGLESIAS Raphael
SH
1h10'57
1'53
3
CUP
4
4
BAUTISTA Robert
V1H
1h11'26
2'22
1
ESCLOPS AZUN
5
212
ARNAUD Christophe
SH
1h13'17
4'13
4
AIRE sur ADOUR
6
6
LARRIPA Eric
V1H
1h15'18
6'14
2
BILLERE TRIATL
7
219
PELEGRIN Frederic
SH
1h15'24
6'20
5
MOURENX
8
5
SAPPALY Guy
V1H
1h15'39
6'35
3
ASM PAU
9
28
DUCLOS Christophe
V1H
1h16'06
7'02
4
STADE MONTOIS
10
46
FERRER Cedric
SH
1h16'15
7'11
6
AUCH
11
2
DUPERRAIN Philippe
SH
1h17'00
7'56
7
CLPPTOL SPORT
12
215
LAFFAILLE J-michel
SH
1h17'38
8'34
8
13
20
TRAILLE Laurent
SH
1h17'48
8'44
9
VALLEE ASPE
14
116
ESTANGUET Michel
V2H
1h17'49
8'45
1
15
190
CAZABAT Patrick
V1H
1h18'36
9'32
5
16
234
ESCALE Jacques
V2H
1h19'04
10'00
2
ESCLOPS AZUN
17
206
HERVE Pierre
V2H
1h19'21
10'17
3
Juranšon
18
65
BRANA Olivier
V1H
1h20'20
11'16
6
ARKEMA
19
104
HOURCHANI Sousou
V1H
1h20'38
11'34
7
ASC AURELHIAN
20
89
DUPRAT Bruno
SH
1h21'33
12'29
10
AS MESSIER
21
123
POREBSKI Alain
V1H
1h21'43
12'39
8
22
152
DIAS Paulo
SH
1h21'47
12'43
11
AIGLES PAU
23
110
BERRIEIX Sylvie
SF
1h21'48
12'44
1
AIGLES PAU
24
107
DITT-HA-VONG Keo
SH
1h21'53
12'49
12
25
53
CHARTRE Jean-Christo
SH
1h21'54
12'50
13
AIGLES PAU
26
85
COSCAT Patrick
SH
1h21'59
12'55
14
MORLAAPIEDS
27
181
MADRAY Didier
V1H
1h22'37
13'33
9
BILLERE TRIAT
28
136
RICARDO Franck
V1H
1h22'38
13'34
10
BILLERE TRIAT
29
52
VALAT Jean-Christoph
SH
1h22'55
13'51
15
STADE MONTOIS
30
60
DENECHEAU Dominique
V1H
1h23'09
14'05
11
MORLAAPIEDS
31
71
PARENT Jean-Marc
SH
1h23'14
14'10
16
UA TARBES
32
149
RIQUR Dominique
V1H
1h23'19
14'15
12
ESCLOPS AZUN
33
86
FLORENCE Jean
V2H
1h23'26
14'22
4
AIGLES PAU
34
241
ARA Olivier
V1H
1h23'49
14'45
13
FC OLORON
35
16
DABBAGNE Paul
V1H
1h24'32
15'28
14
UA TARBES
36
81
LACOSTE Yves
V1H
1h24'36
15'32
15
MORLAAPIEDS
37
50
BERTHELOT Raynald
V1H
1h24'53
15'49
16
AIGLES PAU
38
58
BALLESTER Eric
V1H
1h25'28
16'24
17
39
69
ICHOURIBERE Patrick
SH
1h25'53
16'49
17
UA LOURDES
40
22
NADAU Jean-Claude
V1H
1h26'15
17'11
18
ASPTT
41
102
CAMY Julien
SH
1h26'28
17'24
18
AIGLES PAU
42
158
BREGARDIS Johan
SH
1h26'29
17'25
19
AIGLES PAU
43
103
MERRIEN Michel
V2H
1h26'30
17'26
5
UAT
44
175
YBANEZ Xavier
SH
1h26'31
17'27
20
45
129
KIRSCHLEGER Francois
SH
1h26'47
17'43
21
46
214
SAYOUS Jacques
SH
1h26'57
17'53
22
47
147
MARE Pierre
V1H
1h26'58
17'54
19
CUP
48
128
MOINE Dominique
V1H
1h27'18
18'14
20
ASPTT MARSEILLE
49
172
GAILLARD Xavier
V1H
1h27'25
18'21
21
CUP
50
61
MOUQUIN Franck
V1H
1h27'28
18'24
22
ARKEMA
51
51
OLIVE Maryvonne
V1F
1h27'48
18'44
1
ASM PAU
52
38
JOUANJUS Herve
V1H
1h28'05
19'01
23
MORLAAPIEDS
53
205
DOUBEL Francois
V1H
1h28'07
19'03
24
Guyonnet
54
178
LANGUET Francois
V2H
1h28'19
19'15
6
ASM PAU
55
10
LAURENT Guy
V1H
1h28'47
19'43
25
ASM PAU
56
157
COLIN Patrick
V1H
1h29'05
20'01
26
ASCEF
57
168
PEDEUPOEY Alain
V2H
1h29'10
20'06
7
PCC SPORTS
58
99
DALA-PELEGRINA David
SH
1h29'13
20'09
23
59
180
DABANCENS Francis
V1H
1h29'36
20'32
27
GIVRES NAY
60
23
RIUNE Laurent
V1H
1h29'37
20'33
28
DECATHLON
61
249
VALENTIE Dominique
V1H
1h30'15
21'11
29
62
130
TIREL Thierry
V1H
1h30'16
21'12
30
63
217
BARTHE JEAN Pierre
V1H
1h30'23
21'19
31
64
237
RIUS Corinne
SF
1h30'35
21'31
2
MORLAAPIEDS
65
195
LLORENS Claude
V1H
1h30'41
21'37
32
CUP
66
62
HILLON Herve
V2H
1h31'24
22'20
8
ARKEMA
67
229
GILLET Guillaume
SH
1h31'33
22'29
24
68
63
LE-FLOCH Yves
V1H
1h31'42
22'38
33
ARKEMA
69
93
LALOO Jacques
V2H
1h31'43
22'39
9
LA RIBERE
70
64
TREILHAUD Olivier
V1H
1h31'46
22'42
34
ARKEMA
71
95
GARROCQ Daniel
V1H
1h31'48
22'44
35
ASCT
72
150
LOUPERE Denis
SH
1h31'56
22'52
25
73
44
BORDENAVE Andre
V1H
1h32'18
23'14
36
GEND LOURDES
74
153
ESSABAR Ali
V1H
1h32'23
23'19
37
75
156
NAVARRO Antoine
SH
1h32'24
23'20
26
76
199
ABBATE Claude
V1H
1h32'49
23'45
38
ASM PAU
77
88
VASSALIERE Michel
V3H
1h33'00
23'56
1
AIGLES PAU
78
161
BUREU Philippe
SH
1h33'14
24'10
27
TC SOUMOULOU
79
236
MURUA Andre
V1H
1h33'14
24'10
39
80
40
HOURCADE Xavier
SH
1h33'47
24'43
28
US ORTHEZ
81
144
CAZALET Olivier
SH
1h33'49
24'45
29
MESSIER-DOWTY
82
78
LARRIEU Olivier
SH
1h33'56
24'52
30
LA RIBERE
83
132
LAMUDE Alain
V1H
1h33'58
24'54
40
84
131
POUGET Alain
V2H
1h33'59
24'55
10
85
12
VIGNES Jean-Marie
V1H
1h34'12
25'08
41
GAZELEC BAYONNE
86
169
GIMENEZ Robert
V1H
1h34'26
25'22
42
MOURENX
87
222
DUCOURNAU Danielle
V1F
1h35'00
25'56
2
US DAX
88
124
CAZET David
SH
1h35'17
26'13
31
AV BIZANOS
89
134
ST-CRICQ Thierry
V1H
1h35'20
26'16
43
BLEUETS PAU
90
202
FERREIRA Fernando
V2H
1h35'22
26'18
11
ASM PAU
91
35
GUIBERT Philippe
JH
1h35'48
26'44
1
92
166
ETASSE Sebastien
SH
1h36'05
27'01
32
ASM PAU
93
238
CAZALET Frederic
CH
1h36'10
27'06
1
94
133
DUCLOS Luc
V1H
1h36'13
27'09
44
95
231
BERGES Gerard
SH
1h36'14
27'10
33
96
145
MAYE-LASSERRE Nicola
SH
1h36'24
27'20
34
97
162
BADER Hugues
SH
1h36'28
27'24
35
98
185
DELARCHE Nicolas
V1H
1h36'33
27'29
45
CM
99
233
DE-SOUSA Amedee
V1H
1h36'48
27'44
46
MORLAAPIEDS
100
246
MARTY Christophe
SH
1h36'56
27'52
36
101
230
SALESA-PUENTE Aluaro
V2H
1h36'57
27'53
12
ATLET JACA
102
140
BORDENAVE Thierry
SH
1h36'58
27'54
37
103
92
ZALAZAR Baldomero
V2H
1h36'59
27'55
13
104
159
CAPDEBOSCQ Eric
V1H
1h37'04
28'00
47
105
209
CLOIREC Patrick
V1H
1h37'15
28'11
48
106
121
BLANCHARD Olivier
SH
1h37'30
28'26
38
107
220
DUCOURNAU Didier
V1H
1h37'31
28'27
49
US DAX
108
216
LARRICQ Pierre
V1H
1h37'39
28'35
50
109
225
CONDOU-DARRACQ Gerar
V2H
1h37'45
28'41
14
ASCT
110
193
BOUDON Eric
V1H
1h37'48
28'44
51
111
75
ROYERE Aline
V2F
1h37'49
28'45
1
MOURENX
112
239
BEMKHELIFA Mohamed
V2H
1h38'13
29'09
15
113
250
ALUES Paulo
SH
1h38'44
29'40
39
ASCA
114
55
BERDOLITE Michel
V1H
1h39'02
29'58
52
115
9
LASSERRE Jean-Marc
V1H
1h39'04
30'00
53
116
139
HEGOBURU M-pierre
SF
1h39'11
30'07
3
117
226
CONDOU-DARRACQ Marit
S2F
1h40'00
30'56
4
ASCT
118
228
CONTALEJO Florian
SH
1h40'01
30'57
40
119
221
BARBERAN Celine
SF
1h40'19
31'15
5
120
141
BIDARET Jean-Serge
V1H
1h40'24
31'20
54
AC POUYAN
121
67
TURQUIN Didier
V1H
1h40'34
31'30
55
122
101
BLANCO Serge
V1H
1h40'39
31'35
56
123
96
KOZA Pascal
V1H
1h40'40
31'36
57
124
243
ZIEBELEN Philippe
V1H
1h40'44
31'40
58
125
167
PRUEDE Anne-Marie
V3F
1h40'45
31'41
1
UAT TARBES
126
34
TINTET Fabien
SH
1h40'50
31'46
41
127
188
BARRERE Jean Michel
V1H
1h41'02
31'58
59
UA LOURDES
128
235
DOLHARE Daniel
EH
1h41'24
32'20
1
129
192
SUTRA Marianne
V1F
1h41'28
32'24
3
Triathlon PAU
130
27
LACAYRELLE Robert
V3H
1h41'34
32'30
2
ASPTT DAX
131
83
CONDOU Thierry
V1H
1h41'39
32'35
60
AS MESSIER
132
84
LEGRIS Gilles
V1H
1h41'40
32'36
61
AS MESSIER
133
112
LAPALU Marie-Pierre
SF
1h41'41
32'37
6
ASC AUREILHAN
134
186
BONNASSE Francis
V1H
1h41'56
32'52
62
CM
135
127
TESSONNEYRE Christop
V1H
1h41'59
32'55
63
136
179
BREQUE Bernard
V1H
1h42'17
33'13
64
ARKEMA
137
14
AUDIGEOS Philippe
V1H
1h42'30
33'26
65
138
119
LAMOURE Eric
SH
1h42'31
33'27
42
139
203
CESCOSSE Yvon
V2H
1h42'33
33'29
16
LONS
140
37
GOARRE Patrice
V2H
1h42'34
33'30
17
141
113
LATRE Lionel
EH
1h42'49
33'45
2
142
200
HERVEOU Francois
V1H
1h42'50
33'46
66
143
49
DUCASSE Jean-Luc
V2H
1h42'53
33'49
18
US CENON RIV DR
144
47
MAUPEU Michel
V2H
1h43'02
33'58
19
145
204
GEFFROTIN Guy
V2H
1h43'13
34'09
20
ASM PAU
146
182
LARRIEU Bernard
V1H
1h43'14
34'10
67
ASM PAU
147
163
COUQUILLOU Mathieu
SH
1h43'20
34'16
43
148
105
VAN-DE-KERCKHOVE Mic
V2H
1h43'22
34'18
21
149
173
POURAILLET Claude
V1H
1h43'22
34'18
68
150
208
CARRERA Jean Marc
V1H
1h43'23
34'19
69
151
174
RASSAM Thierry
V2H
1h43'31
34'27
22
152
211
CARRIQUIRY TRICHET F
V1F
1h43'32
34'28
4
SPORT 2000
153
118
SUDRE Sebastien
SH
1h43'33
34'29
44
SPORT 2000
154
248
BRAVO Carlos
SH
1h43'35
34'31
45
SPORT 2000
155
138
RAMOS Juste
V4H
1h43'39
34'35
1
SERRES CASTET
156
183
RICHARD Robert
V2H
1h43'59
34'55
23
157
146
POZZOBON Serge
V1H
1h44'14
35'10
70
158
210
MOULIS Bernard
SH
1h44'15
35'11
46
159
15
HIRIGARAY Pierre
V1H
1h44'17
35'13
71
160
160
HUARD Didier
V2H
1h44'18
35'14
24
161
184
VERHEYDEN Guy
V2H
1h44'35
35'31
25
162
66
BARROCO Manuel
V1H
1h44'47
35'43
72
LA RIBERE
163
29
BOILLEAU Leo
V2H
1h44'50
35'46
26
164
176
CANTEROT Patrick
V1H
1h44'58
35'54
73
165
196
LEJARS IMBERT Martia
V1H
1h45'00
35'56
74
166
36
LOPEZ Michel
V3H
1h45'03
35'59
3
HENDAYE
167
115
VIVES Robert
V2H
1h45'27
36'23
27
168
39
THEN Philippe
V2H
1h45'31
36'27
28
MORLAAPIEDS
169
82
GERBAUD Alain
V2H
1h45'33
36'29
29
CAF PAU
170
21
BETACHET Maurice
V1H
1h45'39
36'35
75
LES ISARDS
171
117
MORENO Jean-francois
V1H
1h45'45
36'41
76
172
242
LABORDE Didier
V2H
1h45'51
36'47
30
173
114
VIVES Carmen
V1F
1h45'53
36'49
5
AIGLES PAU
174
70
PUYFOURCAT Christian
V1H
1h45'54
36'50
77
175
194
SAINT PAUL Jean
V3H
1h47'08
38'04
4
ATS CAF PAU
176
77
ST GERMAIN Bernard
V1H
1h47'31
38'27
78
177
59
WARRYN Patrick
V1H
1h47'34
38'30
79
178
19
CLAVERIE Henri
V1H
1h47'56
38'52
80
179
148
CARRERE Eric
V1H
1h48'10
39'06
81
180
224
JOUAN Ludovic
SH
1h48'18
39'14
47
181
48
CAMI Jean-Michel
SH
1h48'30
39'26
48
182
240
SANCHEZ Frederic
V1H
1h48'43
39'39
82
183
76
BELLAN Anne-Marie
V2F
1h48'51
39'47
2
A BAYONNAIS
184
201
PEDEMARIE Christine
SF
1h49'01
39'57
7
ARTIGUELOUVE
185
97
SIROT Laurent
SH
1h49'04
40'00
49
186
109
TESTAUD Tony
SH
1h50'23
41'19
50
187
57
BASTEROT David
V1H
1h50'27
41'23
83
188
223
CORSAND Daniel
V1H
1h50'47
41'43
84
189
187
DUBOSCQ Regis
SH
1h50'50
41'46
51
190
30
CAZES-CARRERE Philip
V2H
1h51'18
42'14
31
191
218
BACQUE Pierre
V1H
1h51'29
42'25
85
192
197
MEUNIER Frederic
V1H
1h51'38
42'34
86
193
8
CARRERE Gerard
V1H
1h51'45
42'41
87
BOUCAU
194
244
BLEURVACQ David
SH
1h51'47
42'43
52
195
91
LAMERAIN Corinne
SF
1h51'53
42'49
8
ORTHEZ
196
90
LAMERAIN Fabrice
V1H
1h51'53
42'49
88
ORTHEZ
197
227
LABORDE Henri
V2H
1h52'16
43'12
32
198
108
THOMAS Robert
V3H
1h52'24
43'20
5
199
151
AUBIES Jean-Pierre
V1H
1h52'25
43'21
89
FSGT 64
200
98
MANESCAU Elie
SH
1h52'26
43'22
53
201
245
PLISSONNEAU Michel
V2H
1h52'58
43'54
33
202
25
MILLOT Patrick
V2H
1h53'10
44'06
34
203
111
SEGALAS Pascal
V1H
1h53'12
44'08
90
204
137
JACQUEME J-mathieu
V1H
1h53'50
44'46
91
205
42
LEMEPY Jean
SH
1h54'03
44'59
54
CUP
206
177
LASSERRE Sylvie
V1F
1h54'16
45'12
6
207
154
MARZAT Nadine
V1F
1h54'52
45'48
7
ASCT
208
74
PEROUNETTE Nathalie
V1F
1h54'52
45'48
8
209
56
FENET Daniel
V3H
1h54'52
45'48
6
210
135
VONGPRAOITH Soulivan
SH
1h55'20
46'16
55
ARMAGNAC BIG
211
191
FRECHES Sylvie
SF
1h55'21
46'17
9
212
43
COHERE Philippe
V1H
1h55'36
46'32
92
CANOT CLUB GAVES PEY
213
7
SARTHOU Pierre
V1H
1h55'39
46'35
93
BIDACHE SPORT
214
31
BOILLEAU Joelle
V2F
1h55'50
46'46
3
215
143
MIALOCQ isabelle
V2F
1h56'20
47'16
4
216
142
MIALOCQ Pierre
V2H
1h56'21
47'17
35
217
11
VEYSSIERE Florent
V1H
1h56'22
47'18
94
ORTHEZ
218
126
COYNE Gilles
V2H
1h57'58
48'54
36
SPORT PASSION
219
189
FERRER Roland
V2H
1h57'59
48'55
37
CE TEPF
220
73
PARIS Bernard
V2H
1h58'54
49'50
38
221
213
BERNADET Marie Jose
V2F
2h00'27
51'23
5
Aigle de PAU
222
72
POUYSEGUR Christian
V1H
2h01'04
52'00
95
223
94
UTHURRY Alain
V1H
2h02'04
53'00
96
224
164
LUANTIEZ Patrick
V1H
2h02'41
53'37
97
225
165
WANTIEZ Viviane
V2H
2h02'42
53'38
39
PCC SPORTS
226
106
CHABAGNO Jean-Michel
V2H
2h05'17
56'13
40
227
122
OLIVAN Severine
SF
2h08'00
58'56
10
228
120
OLIVAN Christophe
SH
2h08'00
58'56
56
229
13
LAPORTE Florence
V2F
2h09'34
1h00'30
6
230
32
JUBAULT-BREGLER Vale
SF
2h09'35
1h00'31
11
231
26
SERRES-LAFFINEUR Mic
SH
2h13'12
1h04'08
57
232
17
JEAN Philippe
V2H
2h30'26
1h21'22
41

 

Retour

Place num. concurrent
cat
Temps
Ecart
Pl Cat
club
1 699 GRONDIN Frederick
SH
32'35
1
MOURENX
2 709 LANNE Philippe
V1H
32'40
5
1
ESCLOPS AZUN
3 723 GIRARD Lionel
SH
32'49
14
2
ESCLOPS AZUN
4 649 POURTAU Jean luc
V1H
33'25
50
2
5 569 DELBARYS Thierry
SH
33'50
1'15
3
ASM PAU
6 669 RULLIER Patrick
V1H
35'03
2'28
3
ASM PAU
7 743 BEZZEYRE Gil
SH
35'05
2'30
4
UA TARBES
8 532 BOUSQUET Gilles
SH
35'10
2'35
5
9 642 SERRANO Angel
V1H
35'36
3'01
4
10 715 DUFOUR Vincent
V1H
35'56
3'21
5
11 636 NOEL GREGORY
SH
36'04
3'29
6
12 601 GROS Sebastien
SH
36'24
3'49
7
13 717 JAVIERRE Herve
EH
36'25
3'50
1
LESCAR
14 573 GIPOULOU Jean Jacque
V2H
36'36
4'01
1
STADE MONTOIS
15 544 MEDUS Lilian
EH
36'39
4'04
2
UA TARBES
16 580 LABAT Albert
V1H
36'42
4'07
6
AIGLES PAU
17 720 BERNAL Maxime
V1H
36'44
4'09
7
18 603 CAMBOT Serge
V1H
36'56
4'21
8
FC OLORON
19 542 FERRERA Manuel
SH
37'28
4'53
8
20 698 BARAHONA Miliano
V1H
37'33
4'58
9
21 700 MEISNER Thierry
SH
37'40
5'05
9
STAP
22 618 SOLANS Jean Pierre
V2H
37'59
5'24
2
ASC TURBOMECA
23 511 STECULORUM Bruno
SH
38'18
5'43
10
BLARINGHEM
24 759 MIALON Bernard
SH
38'24
5'49
11
25 716 JAVIERRE Didier
CH
38'29
5'54
1
LESCAR
26 626 RODRIGUEZ Frederic
SH
38'31
5'56
12
MORLAAPIEDS
27 658 HOARAU MICKAEL
SH
38'39
6'04
13
28 645 CAZENAVE Jean marc
V1H
38'45
6'10
10
29 697 CHAUVEINC Remi
CH
38'47
6'12
2
30 739 PARIS Christian
V2H
39'00
6'25
3
31 761 LUBE-MOLOU Sebastien
SH
39'08
6'33
14
32 702 JEANSOULE MICKAEL
SH
39'10
6'35
15
33 736 MEGIAS J-pierre
SH
39'12
6'37
16
ASCA
34 504 PEUTOT Eric
V1H
39'21
6'46
11
DAOS
35 633 SAINT LAURENT Patric
V1H
39'30
6'55
12
BORDERE SUR L'ECHEZ
36 666 GOEMARE Vincent
JH
39'45
7'10
1
VALLEE D OSSAU
37 545 LE CORRE Alcime
V2H
39'55
7'20
4
MOURENX
38 502 WEISS Philippe
V1H
40'12
7'37
13
CUP
39 550 BIRATELLE Franck
SH
40'42
8'07
17
CUP PAU
40 514 LARQUIER Sylvain
CH
40'46
8'11
3
SECT PALOISE
41 721 PONS Herve
SH
40'55
8'20
18
UA TARBES
42 657 MOULIN Alex
SH
40'57
8'22
19
43 503 LAFFARGUE Stephane
SH
40'59
8'24
20
FSGT 64
44 751 VIGNEAU Gilles
SH
41'02
8'27
21
45 691 LATASTE Emmanuelle
SF
41'16
8'41
1
AIGLES DE PAU
46 527 MASSE Benoit
V1H
41'22
8'47
14
47 627 ROTURO Herve
V2H
41'28
8'53
5
48 597 CHABANIER Stephane
SH
41'37
9'02
22
49 515 NICOTA David
SH
41'38
9'03
23
ASM PAU
50 565 HADJALI Laurent
V3H
41'50
9'15
1
51 745 RUL Francois
V2H
42'12
9'37
6
52 624 RAUNER Thomas
SH
42'15
9'40
24
LA RIBERE
53 558 LARROUTUROU Stephane
SH
42'16
9'41
25
54 623 LAMAGNERE Jean
V2H
42'19
9'44
7
55 528 LARQUIER Severine
SF
42'22
9'47
2
AIGLES PAU
56 643 ARRESSEGUET Philippe
V1H
42'34
9'59
15
57 567 FILLON Raphael
SH
42'38
10'03
26
58 696 TISNE Jean marc
V1H
42'40
10'05
16
IDRON
59 704 WALTER STEPHANE
SH
42'40
10'05
27
60 594 RETIF Guillaume
SH
42'41
10'06
28
61 622 FLORENCE Anne Laure
SF
42'44
10'09
3
AIGLES PAU
62 524 Llunell Sebastien
SH
42'51
10'16
29
63 742 LAHUT J-bernard
V1H
42'53
10'18
17
64 714 DUBOIS Maurice
V2H
43'01
10'26
8
ASPTT DAX
65 644 BILAN Bernard
V2H
43'06
10'31
9
66 692 BENQUET Francis
V1H
43'11
10'36
18
ASM PAU
67 539 VIGIER Claude
V2H
43'15
10'40
10
TC 5
68 654 GUILLEN Bruno
SH
43'37
11'02
30
69 660 DALLOZ Vincent
SH
43'45
11'10
31
UA TARBES
70 685 ROMATET Philippe
SH
43'56
11'21
32
71 681 CHESNE John
SH
44'00
11'25
33
72 744 TOMME Julien
JH
44'05
11'30
2
73 513 LAURENT David
EH
44'14
11'39
3
BILLERE PRESSION
74 620 COLIN Eric
V1H
44'22
11'47
19
GAZELEC GIRONDIN
75 668 TRIAY Serge
V2H
44'27
11'52
11
76 682 RANDE Marie noelle
V1F
44'29
11'54
1
AIGLES DE PAU
77 506 CAZENAVE Andre
V3H
44'32
11'57
2
RC LA RIBERE
78 711 DEVIENNE Frederic
SH
44'35
12'00
34
79 680 LANGLES Philippe
V1H
44'38
12'03
20
80 607 CHAMPION Eric
V1H
44'46
12'11
21
LA RIBERE
81 629 CAILLABET Victor
CH
44'53
12'18
4
82 725 GONGALUES Christophe
SH
44'55
12'20
35
83 635 ARRAT Alain
V2H
44'57
12'22
1
84 548 MONDIEIG Philippe
V1H
44'59
12'24
22
85 646 LACOSTE Michel
V1H
45'08
12'33
23
86 729 GUILHEMBET Martine
V1F
45'13
12'38
2
FC OLORON
87 733 POUBLON Robert
SH
45'18
12'43
36
88 598 LAVAL Thierry
45'39
13'04
1
89 596 SARTHOU Thierry
SH
45'40
13'05
37
90 585 MARIMORT Jean Luc
V1H
45'42
13'07
24
91 631 LELEU Francis
V1H
45'43
13'08
25
92 600 BRUNEL Maxime
CH
45'45
13'10
5
93 670 BARRERE Claudine
V1F
45'50
13'15
3
STADE DE TARBES
94 684 FERRER Richard
SH
45'54
13'19
38
95 640 CASSOU Jean
V2H
46'00
13'25
12
96 634 JARGOYHEN Thierry
V1H
46'03
13'28
26
97 589 DULOUT Didier
V1H
46'09
13'34
27
US POLICE
98 584 DESBLANCS Daniel
V1H
46'13
13'38
28
99 727 APIOU Michel
V2H
46'17
13'42
13
100 616 APOUI Rene
V2H
46'18
13'43
14
101 726 LAFORI Vincent
V1H
46'20
13'45
29
102 637 MEDEVIELLE Michelle
V2H
46'31
13'56
15
103 518 MANS Philippe
V1H
46'32
13'57
30
LABASTIDE MONTREJEAU
104 591 OLHARAN Philippe
SH
46'42
14'07
39
ASM PAU
105 516 DULOS Francois
V3H
46'49
14'14
3
106 659 PAOLINETTI Jean Paul
V2H
46'54
14'19
16
107 656 GOMEZ Pascal
SH
47'09
14'34
40
108 655 FITTE Andre
V2H
47'17
14'42
17
109 595 HONTANG Patrice
SH
47'18
14'43
41
110 561 LARQUIER Mathieu
EH
47'20
14'45
4
LONS
111 737 BAUCETLA Jamel
V1H
47'27
14'52
31
ARKEMA
112 578 TOPLAN JEAN Francois
V1H
47'28
14'53
32
113 522 DUCHAMP Eric
SH
47'34
14'59
42
MORLAAPIEDS
114 749 THOMAS Michel
V1H
47'35
15'00
33
115 554 CANDAU Jacques
V1H
47'51
15'16
34
116 590 MADACI Fahrid
V1H
47'56
15'21
35
US POLICE
117 628 MINOUS Alain
V2H
47'59
15'24
18
MIGLONS LONCON
118 740 GAMBON Thierry
V1H
48'15
15'40
36
119 574 LAFFARGUE Corinne
SF
48'20
15'45
4
MORLAAPIEDS
120 746 DOS-ANJOS-MATOS Fern
V1H
48'45
16'10
37
121 651 LOUSTALET Bandine
SF
49'08
16'33
5
122 653 LOUSTALET Didier
SH
49'09
16'34
43
123 593 MIGNOT Fabien
SH
49'11
16'36
44
124 568 GLOUX Alexandre
V2H
49'12
16'37
19
125 677 DALES Philippe
SH
49'13
16'38
45
126 679 BENQUET Jerome
SH
49'30
16'55
46
127 748 LEROUX M-jose
V1F
49'34
16'59
4
128 710 DAROT Remi
EH
49'38
17'03
5
129 581 BERARDI Alain
V2H
49'40
17'05
20
130 579 SADOUK Abdou
V1H
49'51
17'16
38
131 718 LANDARABURU Eric
SH
50'07
17'32
47
132 555 HARYMBAT Jerome
SH
50'17
17'42
48
133 724 CAMGRAND Philippe
V1H
50'32
17'57
39
134 588 TEULE Pierre
SH
50'38
18'03
49
MIGLONS LONCON
135 678 TANXILLY Franck
V1H
50'39
18'04
40
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
136 731 CANTONNET Bernard
V2H
50'41
18'06
21
MORLAAPIEDS
137 525 CARASSUS Nathalie
V1F
50'53
18'18
5
138 526 CARASSUS Jean-Marc
V1H
50'54
18'19
41
139 530 RAVE Alain
V2H
50'57
18'22
22
FC GAN
140 599 CAMILLERI Eric
V1H
51'02
18'27
42
141 540 LAUDE Henri
V3H
51'12
18'37
4
UAT
142 757 CANDELA Bruno
V2H
51'23
18'48
23
AIGLES PAU
143 517 GEMIN Alain
V2H
51'37
19'02
24
144 701 RAFFARIN Francois
V1H
51'45
19'10
43
145 621 MAISONGROSSE Odette
V4F
51'51
19'16
1
UAT TARBES
146 673 MOU NIER Bertrand
V1H
51'54
19'19
44
147 683 CARMENT jean marie
V3H
51'54
19'19
5
148 575 BOURDA Francois
SH
51'55
19'20
50
149 592 MARIN Robert
V2H
51'57
19'22
25
150 566 ETHIENNE David
SH
52'02
19'27
51
151 547 NOIR Claudine
V2F
52'03
19'28
1
152 546 PETIGNIER Jose
V3H
52'04
19'29
6
153 712 DUPRAS Jacques
V2H
52'09
19'34
26
154 648 BIGAUD Nicolas
SH
52'32
19'57
52
155 582 DEPIOLE Elise
V1F
52'32
19'57
6
156 509 LIRAUD PIERRE Emmanu
SH
52'36
20'01
53
BALMA
157 647 GRENIER Benoit
SH
52'38
20'03
54
158 521 SERRES Stephanie
SF
52'39
20'04
6
159 570 ETEVERRIA Philippe
V1H
53'02
20'27
45
160 508 LEFEBVRE Monique
V1F
53'10
20'35
7
161 535 DUPRAT Martine
V2F
53'11
20'36
2
MORLAAPIEDS
162 577 CASTANO Evelyne
V1F
53'13
20'38
8
MORLAAPIEDS
163 728 CHOPY Luc
V2H
53'15
20'40
27
164 639 BISCAY Pierre
V2H
53'22
20'47
28
165 537 PUYAU Jean-francois
V2H
53'23
20'48
29
ST ARMOU
166 510 STECULORUM Sandrine
SF
53'24
20'49
7
BLARINGHEM
167 638 AYCAGUER Pierre
V1H
53'26
20'51
46
ASPTT PAU
168 663 CARON Aurelie
SF
53'28
20'53
8
169 650 CHEMOUL AURELIE
SF
53'32
20'57
9
170 664 SOUBIES Pascal
SH
53'39
21'04
55
171 559 BAFFOIGNE Christian
V3H
53'43
21'08
7
172 556 MAFFRE Franck
SH
53'45
21'10
56
173 738 ROUILLER Eric
SH
53'46
21'11
57
174 753 SOLIVERS Joel
V2H
53'54
21'19
30
175 756 SOUQUE Chantal
V1H
53'56
21'21
47
176 755 SOUQUES Robert
V2H
53'57
21'22
31
177 688 LATORRE Leon
V3H
54'00
21'25
8
AIGLES DE PAU
178 719 LOPEZ Balthazar
V1H
54'02
21'27
48
179 752 FURLANETTO Pierre
V2H
54'04
21'29
32
180 665 MARCO Charles
V1H
54'05
21'30
49
181 553 CANDAU Francoise
V1F
54'07
21'32
9
182 507 LABASTE Jean-Louis
V3H
54'09
21'34
9
183 676 TRUTAU Laurence
SF
54'21
21'46
10
FOULEES DU SOLEIL
184 675 DNIJABO Bernard
V1H
54'22
21'47
50
FOULEES DU SOLEIL
185 534 BIDART Francis
V3H
54'23
21'48
10
ST JEAN DE LUZ
186 662 CARON Philippe
SH
54'24
21'49
58
187 543 RECHOU Eric
V1H
54'27
21'52
51
188 735 BERNATA Philippe
V1H
54'57
22'22
52
189 613 SIFFRE Jacqueline
V1F
55'13
22'38
10
190 625 MEYNARD Philippe
V1H
55'37
23'02
53
191 520 BESSAGNET Pierre
V2H
55'48
23'13
33
192 529 COLMAN Lydia
V2F
55'55
23'20
3
GABASTON
193 747 LAGAN Fanny
SF
56'07
23'32
11
194 549 HERMANN Margareth
V1F
56'45
24'10
11
195 695 TOUYAROU isabelle
V1F
57'26
24'51
12
MORLAPIEDS
196 536 CURIEN Martine
V1F
57'28
24'53
13
ST ARMOU
197 583 FRICHE Roger
V3H
57'42
25'07
11
198 741 DEQUIDT Herve
V2H
57'44
25'09
34
199 609 TAUZIA Yvonne
V3F
57'47
25'12
1
ASC TURBOMECA
200 612 MAYE-LASSERRE Muriel
V1F
57'48
25'13
14
201 732 RIUS Didier
V1H
57'50
25'15
54
MORLAAPIEDS
202 608 NIFLIS Yvette
V3F
57'51
25'16
2
ASC TURBOMECA
203 689 MONVOISIN J-claude
V1H
58'05
25'30
55
ASCT
204 690 MONVOISIN Pascale
V1F
58'05
25'30
15
205 519 LE GUEN Guy
V2H
58'43
26'08
35
LESCAR
206 750 CAMUS Christine
V1F
59'12
26'37
16
207 674 CLEMENT Raphael
SH
59'31
26'56
59
208 693 CHARRIER GERARD
V2H
59'33
26'58
36
209 713 ORLIAC Paul
V2H
59'34
26'59
37
210 605 THEN Christine
V1F
59'49
27'14
17
MORLAAPIEDS
211 610 PEDAILLE Daniel
V2H
1h01'17
28'42
38
212 661 LARRIEU Francoise
V2F
1h01'18
28'43
4
ASM PAU
213 730 MANCON Henri
V2H
1h01'23
28'48
39
214 641 LE TREUT Catherine
V1F
1h01'25
28'50
18
215 572 MASSE Sylvie
V1F
1h01'42
29'07
19
216 531 COHERE Jean-Pierre
V1H
1h01'43
29'08
56
PEYREHORADE
217 586 DASTUGUE Marie Agnes
V1F
1h01'48
29'13
20
218 587 MUNIER Annie
V2F
1h01'50
29'15
5
219 611 MAYE LASSERRE Odile
SF
1h02'46
30'11
12
220 708 HOURCADE Rene
V4H
1h03'24
30'49
1
221 630 HOURQUET Marlene
SF
1h03'35
31'00
13
222 706 Trilhe Cathy
SF
1h03'37
31'02
14
MORLAPIEDS
223 571 PONT Sophie
SF
1h03'46
31'11
15
224 604 CAMBOT Marie Claude
V1F
1h03'52
31'17
21
225 734 MORIN Delphine
SF
1h04'43
32'08
16
226 541 NADEAU Sandra
SF
1h06'15
33'40
17
227 722 DUPRAT Eric
V2H
1h06'32
33'57
40
228 672 LECOMTE EDOUARD
V1H
1h06'54
34'19
57
229 671 LECOMTE Clavice
SF
1h06'55
34'20
18
230 619 AUTRET Jean Luc
V1H
1h06'59
34'24
58
231 617 AUTRET Patricia
V1F
1h06'59
34'24
22
232 551 BOURDEN Martine
V1F
1h07'01
34'26
23
233 576 LAFITTE Christine
V1F
1h07'01
34'26
24
234 552 BOURDEN Philippe
V1H
1h07'02
34'27
59
235 505 LASSERE Patricia
SH
1h09'20
36'45
60
236 560 BAFFOIGNE Simone
V3F
1h10'18
37'43
3
237 557 LAPLACE Jean
V1H
1h11'17
38'42
60

 

Retour

 

 

Place num.
concurrent
cat
Temps
Ecart
club
1 917 LAMAS Jean
V1H
53'39
2 1151 APOUL Nicolas
EH
55'38
1'59
3 1092 GUENAICHEAU Sam Jame
V1H
56'06
2'27
4 1031 GENTILLET Francois
V3H
56'56
3'17
5 1150 ALVES M-christine
V1F
57'08
3'29
6 912 DEL-REGNO Claude
V1H
57'39
4'00
ASC CRS 25
7 939 GAUZE Francis
V1H
58'08
4'29
FC OLORON
8 925 LASSUS Marc
V2H
59'06
5'27
US BAZAS
9 945 MARTINEZ Pierre
V3H
59'11
5'32
10 1029 MARTINEZ Jerome
JH
1h00'21
6'42
11 1023 ROUYERE Jeanine
V2F
1h00'26
6'47
ASB BARETOUS
12 926 MICHEL Fernand
V2H
1h02'41
9'02
CUP
13 935 LANGLADE Bernard
V3H
1h03'09
9'30
ACL TARNOS
14 1024 ANDRE Jean-Luc
V2H
1h04'55
11'16
SUSMIOU
15 1038 DUPRAT Jean-francois
SH
1h05'34
11'55
16 1098 ASCON Nicole
V2F
1h05'35
11'56
17 1141 CASSOU Gilbert
V2H
1h05'36
11'57
18 1155 CAMPIOLI Nathalie
SF
1h06'02
12'23
19 937 CAZAYUS Ivan
V1H
1h06'09
12'30
GIVRES NAY
20 911 PETCHOT CLOS Rene
V4H
1h06'38
12'59
21 1093 FELIX Jean-Pierre
V1H
1h06'51
13'12
FSPF LIGUE DU SO
22 1043 RETIF Daniel
V2H
1h08'30
14'51
23 1026 ANDRE Christelle
V1F
1h08'39
15'00
SUSMIOU
24 1153 AUDEBERT Muriel
SF
1h09'04
15'25
25 943 ESTALLO Enrique
V1H
1h09'05
15'26
26 928 PAVAN Roger
V2H
1h09'13
15'34
27 1016 CAMBON Jean-Luc
V1H
1h09'15
15'36
28 959 MANDRET J-claude
V3H
1h09'16
15'37
29 942 CALLIZO Angel
V2H
1h09'18
15'39
30 1154 JARNE Pierre
V3H
1h09'29
15'50
ASCA
31 944 ESTALLO Fernando
V1H
1h09'57
16'18
32 1017 CAMBON Christine
V1F
1h10'07
16'28
33 918 ROUSSY Patrick
V1H
1h10'29
16'50
CU PAU
34 1127 LOPEZ Aurelien
SH
1h11'25
17'46
ADAPEI
35 1139 RIGABER Jean-Yves
V1H
1h11'31
17'52
36 1045 BERENGUEL Georges
V4H
1h11'37
17'58
37 950 JAVIERRE J-francois
V2H
1h12'19
18'40
LESCAR
38 1146 CASTAGNOUSE Henri
V3H
1h12'48
19'09
39 1148 BUSQUET Jean-Claude
V3H
1h12'48
19'09
40 1143 DUVIGNAU Jean-Claude
V3H
1h12'49
19'10
ASC AUREILHAN
41 1142 BERNET Denis
V2H
1h12'50
19'11
42 1149 CHAMPION Francoise
V2F
1h13'19
19'40
43 920 VIALLA Carmen
V1F
1h13'21
19'42
ASM PAU
44 1107 ESTALLO Fernando
V1H
1h13'23
19'44
ATLET JACA
45 1108 OLIVER Juliette
V2F
1h13'25
19'46
LA RIBERE
46 949 JAVIERRE Jeanine
V1F
1h13'31
19'52
LESCAR
47 905 BELMONTE Yves
V1H
1h13'43
20'04
SPORT ENSOLEILLADE
48 1140 CASSOU Cedric
SH
1h13'57
20'18
49 941 ESTALLO Dolores
V2F
1h14'30
20'51
50 1091 DUCAMP Marie-Colette
V1F
1h14'31
20'52
51 953 MARQUE Denis
V2H
1h14'35
20'56
52 1036 BOUNET Chantal
V2F
1h14'36
20'57
ASCA
53 922 PELTIER Alexandre
CH
1h15'46
22'07
54 1019 BOISSEAU Guy
V3H
1h16'06
22'27
EAUX BONNES
55 904 LONGAUD Jean-Pascal
V1H
1h16'08
22'29
SPORT ENSOLEILLADE
56 940 ESTALLO Carlos
V1H
1h16'09
22'30
57 924 LASSUS Annie
V2F
1h16'18
22'39
US BAZAS
58 1090 SAHRI Fernande
V2F
1h16'35
22'56
59 1039 SAENZ TORRE Geneviev
V2F
1h16'54
23'15
60 1094 BASSE Vincent
V2H
1h16'59
23'20
LA RIBERE
61 1014 LASSERRE Fernand
V3H
1h17'35
23'56
62 952 LAGEYRE Philippe
V2H
1h17'42
24'03
63 957 NICOLEAU Paul
V4H
1h18'01
24'22
64 913 GUERRE Nadine
V1F
1h18'28
24'49
65 1135 SARRADE Bernard
V4H
1h18'29
24'50
66 1138 LABURTHE Mireille
V1F
1h18'32
24'53
67 1032 ACIN Regine
V1F
1h18'51
25'12
68 954 CAZAUX Sabine
V1F
1h19'26
25'47
69 951 ARRATEIG Michele
V1F
1h19'27
25'48
70 1144 DUVIGNAU Arlette
V2F
1h19'43
26'04
ASC AUREILHAN
71 947 GAUYAC Claudette
V2F
1h19'44
26'05
SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
72 1130 POUTARLET J-claude
V1H
1h20'30
26'51
ADAPEI
73 946 BROUCARET M-claude
V3F
1h20'44
27'05
ASPTT PAU
74 1022 CLEMENT Marilys
SF
1h20'48
27'09
75 1033 MAUDOU Jacqueline
V2F
1h20'53
27'14
ASCA
76 1105 PAZO Jose Antio
V1H
1h20'55
27'16
ATLET JACA
77 1015 DESTOUESSE Marie-Dom
V1F
1h21'06
27'27
CAP ORTHEZ
78 919 ROUSSY Veronique
V1F
1h21'10
27'31
79 948 PRAT-ROUSSEAU Gisele
1h21'31
27'52
80 1104 PETRIZ Thomas
V2H
1h21'32
27'53
ATLET JACA
81 958 FINESTRA Danielle
V3F
1h22'52
29'13
82 1132 TORRALBA Ludovic
SH
1h23'27
29'48
ADAPEI
83 1123 JOUSSEAUME Arnaud
V1H
1h23'28
29'49
ADAPEI
84 901 CZAJA Patrick
V1H
1h24'09
30'30
SPORT ENSOLEILLADE
85 1109 CHATELLIER Sandrine
SF
1h24'20
30'41
86 1137 CANTON Gerard
V4H
1h24'26
30'47
AIGLES PAU
87 1145 CASTAGNOUSE Francois
V2F
1h25'49
32'10
88 1117 DESCAMPS Cathy
SF
1h25'50
32'11
ADAPEI
89 1120 GRADIT Jean-Marie
SH
1h26'09
32'30
ADAPEI
90 1133 WARIN Stephane
V1H
1h26'35
32'56
ADAPEI
91 1018 MULLER Arlette
V2F
1h27'56
34'17
92 908 HOURQUET Maite
V2F
1h28'03
34'24
93 1097 ABRADOR Caroline
V1F
1h28'05
34'26
94 1012 LESPIAUCQ Colette
V1F
1h28'06
34'27
95 923 LARRECHE Madeleine
V4F
1h28'29
34'50
DOU BY DOU REY
96 1013 DALLEMANE Chloe
CF
1h28'55
35'16
97 955 BARNEIX Aline
V2F
1h29'14
35'35
98 906 PISLOT Olivier
SH
1h29'16
35'37
SPORT ENSOLEILLADE
99 933 LARRAILLET Albert
V4H
1h29'34
35'55
ASM PAU
100 921 ROMANIN Milojka
V2F
1h30'40
37'01
101 927 LANGLES Martine
V1F
1h30'41
37'02
102 936 DULAU Maryse
V2F
1h31'01
37'22
103 932 FORTIN Yannick
V2F
1h31'09
37'30
104 934 CALIXTO Arlette
V2F
1h31'11
37'32
ASM PAU
105 900 VALDONADO Claude
V3H
1h31'12
37'33
106 931 FERRER Michel
V3H
1h31'14
37'35
107 907 VALDONADO Catherine
V2F
1h32'42
39'03
108 903 THIBAULT Pierre
V1H
1h33'08
39'29
SPORT ENSOLEILLADE
109 1095 LAHOURCADE Odette
V1F
1h33'43
40'04
110 1096 PINOUT Beatrice
SF
1h33'45
40'06
111 1111 BILHE Francis
V2H
1h33'59
40'20
ADAPEI
112 1115 CONTE Christophe
SH
1h34'36
40'57
ADAPEI
113 1021 BROCA Anne
SF
1h35'22
41'43
MT DE MARSAN
114 956 MURUA Francoise
V1F
1h35'25
41'46
115 1020 MILLOT Veronique
V1F
1h35'26
41'47
CAMBO LES BAINS
116 1136 LABAT Dominique
V1F
1h35'28
41'49
117 902 DARRICARERE Georges
V2H
1h36'02
42'23
SPORT ENSOLEILLADE
118 1147 PELLETIER M-francois
V2F
1h36'44
43'05
119 1129 PEYROUTET Sebastien
SH
1h36'45
43'06
ADAPEI
120 909 TRAN Denise
V4F
1h36'46
43'07
121 930 POUSSIER Jocelyne
V3F
1h37'43
44'04
122 929 CARMENT Arlette
V3F
1h37'44
44'05
123 1124 LAFFOND Christian
SH
1h41'23
47'44
ADAPEI
124 1112 BOIRIE Patrick
V1H
1h42'43
49'04
ADAPEI
125 1118 DIEZ Manuel
V2H
1h43'12
49'33
ADAPEI
126 1121 HAURINE Paulette
SF
1h44'09
50'30
ADAPEI
127 1131 TALON Pierre
V1H
1h44'10
50'31
ADAPEI
128 1128 MENDIBOURE Stephane
SH
1h46'56
53'17
ADAPEI
129 1119 DUHARD Jean
V2H
1h55'42
1h02'03
ADAPEI
130 914 CALINON Carine
SF
1h55'44
1h02'05
131 915 GONZALEZ Josiane
V2F
1h55'48
1h02'09
132 916 DARRIBERE Viviane
V1F
1h55'49
1h02'10
133 1125 LECOURT Xavier
SH
1h57'38
1h03'59
ADAPEI
134 1126 LEYX Laurence
V1F
2h04'58
1h11'19
ADAPEI
135 1110 BERJOT Pierre
V2H
2h05'01
1h11'22
ADAPEI
136 1134 IDIART Jerome
SH
2h05'49
1h12'10
ADAPEI
137 1116 COUMET Marie-Reine
V1F
2h06'03
1h12'24
ADAPEI
138 1122 HENAIZ Therese
V1F
2h06'05
1h12'26
ADAPEI

 

Retour