Résumé

AV1
AV2
Découverte
Sprint
Longue Distance


Feuille 1: AV1

rang num. concurrent gr. cl. temps ecart club





1 38 MARTINEZ Pierre PU H 10'30
Guethary





2 35 BREUER Nina PU F 10'53 23 Les Sables Vendées T





3 44 MOURNE J-marc PU H 11'03 33






4 25 DAGUINOS Juliette PU F 11'04 34 T.C.A.Cestas





5 48 MENIL Thomas PU H 11'47 1'17 BISCARROSSE





6 47 GAMBIER Duncan PU H 11'49 1'19 BISCARROSSE





7 50 DECET Louis PU H 12'12 1'42






8 39 LAPASSE Clement PO H 12'17 1'47 Marzeus





9 33 BREUER Alix PO H 12'19 1'49 Les Sables Vendées T





10 42 GARCIA Lucas PU H 12'51 2'21 BISCARROSSE





11 26 DIAZ Maxime PO H 13'20 2'50 St Germain de Grave





12 45 SAINT-CHRISTOPHE Que PU H 13'44 3'14






13 32 FABRE Emilien PO H 13'46 3'16 Caubon St Sauveur





14 29 RASTOLL Camille PU F 14'11 3'41 Carbon Blanc Triathl





15 31 FABRE Oriane PU F 14'42 4'12 Caubon St Sauveur





16 27 DIAZ Marie PU F 14'42 4'12 St Germain de Grave





17 23 BAUDE Gabrielle PO F 15'56 5'26 Nay





18 34 BREUER Arnaud BE H 17'45 7'15 Les Sables Vendées T





19 37 POUTS Simon BE H 17'58 7'28 CAC BO Tri





20 46 GAMBIER Killian BE H 19'07 8'37 BISCARROSSE





21 49 MENIL Amandine BE F 19'37 9'07 BISCARROSSE





22 36 SANTUCI Lucas BE H 20'53 10'23 CAC BO Tri





23 51 SLYASSKY Emmanuelle BE F 21'43 11'13






24 43 LE-BOULCH Alexandre BE H 22'00 11'30 LA ROCHE SUR YON





25 24 TERRIER Clement MI H 27'23 16'53 Dua Tri Rochefort
















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Feuille 2: AV2

rang num. concurrent gr. cl. temps ecart club





1 34 BREUER Arnaud BE H 17'45
Les Sables Vendées T





2 37 POUTS Simon BE H 17'58 13 CAC BO Tri





3 46 GAMBIER Killian BE H 19'07 1'22 BISCARROSSE





4 49 MENIL Amandine BE F 19'37 1'52 BISCARROSSE





5 36 SANTUCI Lucas BE H 20'53 3'08 CAC BO Tri





6 51 SLYASSKY Emmanuelle BE F 21'43 3'58






7 43 LE-BOULCH Alexandre BE H 22'00 4'15 LA ROCHE SUR YON





8 24 TERRIER Clement MI H 27'23 9'38 Dua Tri Rochefort






























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Feuille 3: Découverte

Place Dos Concurrent gr. cl. Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 258 GROLIERE Luc S H 5'38 4 13'33 12 8'48 1 27'59
Bordeaux
2 210 NOUGUES David S H 5'55 6 13'19 5 8'58 2 28'12 13 Serres Castet
3 206 VOLANTE Eric V H 5'20 2 13'23 6 10'06 15 28'49 50 St Eulalie en Born
4 241 PLARD Stephane S H 6'17 9 14'09 30 9'40 9 30'06 2'07 Biscarrosse
5 269 LANDELLE Vincent S H 7'17 23 13'05 3 9'45 11 30'07 2'08 La Teste de Buch
6 267 BARIL Philippe S H 7'21 25 13'32 10 9'15 5 30'08 2'09 Salles
7 271 GRABOT Denis V H 7'00 19 13'24 7 9'53 14 30'17 2'18 Bordeaux
8 247 HOUSSIN Christophe S H 6'33 12 13'47 18 10'06 16 30'26 2'27 Biscarrosse
9 223 GEORGE Clement S H 7'14 22 13'36 13 9'43 10 30'33 2'34 Les Herbiers
10 245 DUBIEF Thierry S H 8'35 48 12'36 1 9'25 6 30'36 2'37 Segonzac
11 268 BODIER Franck V H 5'27 3 13'51 22 11'23 38 30'41 2'42 Pyla Sur Mer
12 273 MENU Antoine C H 6'38 14 13'40 15 10'25 21 30'43 2'44
13 203 COME Thomas M H 7'25 27 13'51 21 9'30 7 30'46 2'47 Carbon Blanc Triathl
14 274 MENU Franck J H 7'23 26 13'32 11 10'07 18 31'02 3'03
15 250 THIERRY Gaetan S H 8'45 54 13'14 4 9'03 3 31'02 3'03 Léognan
16 243 BLOMBOU Eddy S H 6'27 11 13'49 19 11'00 33 31'16 3'17 Bouliac
17 276 FOURNIER Agathe M F 7'27 28 13'01 2 10'56 31 31'24 3'25 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
18 260 VERBEKE Stephane S H 7'46 33 13'44 16 10'25 20 31'55 3'56 Pomport
19 221 DUCAMP Stephane S H 6'36 13 14'43 42 10'41 24 32'00 4'01 Parentis en Born
20 278 TESTUD Gilles S H 8'08 39 14'20 35 9'34 8 32'02 4'03 Parentis en Born
21 228 MARTEEL Julien S H 7'11 21 15'02 47 9'51 13 32'04 4'05 Pau
22 264 BERTHO Joel V H 6'49 16 14'25 37 10'52 28 32'06 4'07 St Sauveur
23 255 STOCLET Nicolas S H 7'50 35 14'20 34 10'07 17 32'17 4'18 Blanquefort
24 256 DUMAULIE Benjamin S H 6'44 15 14'24 36 11'10 36 32'18 4'19 Blanquefort
25 224 DUMORA Alain S H 7'19 24 14'28 38 10'31 23 32'18 4'19 St Vincent de Tyross
26 205 BIARD Vincent M H 5'05 1 13'56 26 13'30 70 32'31 4'32 SAM Triathlon
27 251 LAFONT Claude S H 8'37 49 13'30 8 10'30 22 32'37 4'38 Landiras
28 202 BADETS Mathilde M F 5'50 5 14'57 45 11'54 47 32'41 4'42 Tri Young Club
29 212 ANDRZEJEWSKI Francis V H 7'29 29 13'55 25 11'20 37 32'44 4'45 Pranzac
30 239 DI-GIACOMO Fabrice S H 8'47 55 13'32 9 10'49 25 33'08 5'09 Gradignan
31 229 PASSICOT Gilles S H 9'02 60 13'50 20 10'25 19 33'17 5'18 St Jean de Luz
32 231 OUIN Frederic V H 7'57 36 14'28 39 10'54 30 33'19 5'20 Aureilhan
33 261 DUPRAT Pascal V H 7'39 31 14'37 41 11'04 34 33'20 5'21 Gradignan
34 244 FABRE Christophe V H 7'48 34 14'06 28 11'37 42 33'31 5'32 Caubon St Sauveur
35 204 DRAPEAU Lisianne V F 6'55 17 14'49 43 12'02 51 33'46 5'47 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
36 222 VERON-DURAND Christo S H 9'14 64 15'21 53 9'13 4 33'48 5'49 Podensac
37 263 QUENIN Ludovic S H 8'24 44 13'59 27 11'37 43 34'00 6'01 Mailleroncourt
38 208 FAGUIER Dominique V H 6'26 10 15'36 55 12'00 48 34'02 6'03 St Germain de Corbéi
39 249 MALANGIN Fabien S H 8'33 47 15'51 56 9'47 12 34'11 6'12 Bordeaux
40 272 DUEZ Jean V H 7'04 20 13'54 24 13'21 68 34'19 6'20 Arcachon
41 219 JUSSIER Christophe S H 8'55 56 13'37 14 12'00 49 34'32 6'33 Mérignac
42 262 COLOBY Gaetan M H 6'07 7 17'19 66 11'07 35 34'33 6'34 Biscarrosse
43 253 DELENTE Catherine V F 7'44 32 14'06 29 12'47 60 34'37 6'38 Tonneins
44 226 COULON Denis S H 7'32 30 16'12 59 10'54 29 34'38 6'39 Gradignan
45 233 GALLET Jean-paul V H 8'32 45 14'16 31 12'00 50 34'48 6'49 Vayres
46 209 NUGUES Georges V H 8'58 58 14'18 32 11'33 40 34'49 6'50 Nogent le Rotrou
47 235 GATINAUD Jerome S H 6'57 18 16'30 61 11'35 41 35'02 7'03 Biarritz
48 234 CAMPAZAS Pascal S H 8'18 42 13'46 17 13'04 65 35'08 7'09 Bordeaux
49 220 AUGEREAU Mathilde S F 8'41 51 15'10 49 11'31 39 35'22 7'23 Varrains
50 214 CANTINI Xavier S H 8'16 41 14'52 44 12'18 56 35'26 7'27 Bordeaux
51 238 LAVERGNE Nathalie S F 8'42 52 14'59 46 11'48 45 35'29 7'30 St AIGULIN
52 270 KASTNER Kristin S F 8'32 46 16'11 58 10'49 26 35'32 7'33 Pau
53 279 JUNGUENAUD Jordan M H 6'15 8 16'35 62 12'43 59 35'33 7'34
54 207 GADREY Genevieve V F 8'05 38 15'23 54 12'07 53 35'35 7'36 T.A.M Mimizan
55 218 ROLLAND Patrick S H 8'44 53 14'19 33 12'42 58 35'45 7'46 Lormont
56 217 AUGEREAU Lucie S F 8'57 57 16'14 60 10'50 27 36'01 8'02 Castelnaudary
57 215 MEUNIE J-christophe S H 9'17 65 15'05 48 11'45 44 36'07 8'08 Beautiran
58 236 DIAZ Laurent V H 10'02 71 14'35 40 11'49 46 36'26 8'27 St Germain de Grave
59 227 MARTEEL Philippe V H 10'00 70 13'52 23 12'37 57 36'29 8'30 Pau
60 225 BERTH Valerie V F 8'13 40 15'16 51 13'23 69 36'52 8'53 Bordeaux
61 230 PASSICOT Nicolas M H 9'01 59 17'09 65 10'57 32 37'07 9'08 St Jean de Luz
62 277 GARCIA Thierry S H 8'40 50 16'51 64 12'10 54 37'41 9'42 Biscarrosse
63 242 WIRGES Alicia S F 8'03 37 18'18 72 12'03 52 38'24 10'25 Anglet
64 266 SUDRE Pascal S H 9'57 69 15'19 52 13'16 67 38'32 10'33 Bordeaux
65 213 URBANO Philippe V H 8'21 43 17'24 67 12'48 61 38'33 10'34 Villenave d'Ornon
66 259 ETIENNE Joelle S F 9'11 63 17'32 68 12'11 55 38'54 10'55 Pau
67 246 HAZARD Vincent V H 10'19 73 16'11 57 13'05 66 39'35 11'36 Rivière
68 254 PUYO Laurie J F 9'05 61 17'56 70 12'54 63 39'55 11'56 Lesgor
69 211 BERRIOT Cathy V F 9'47 68 15'16 50 14'53 76 39'56 11'57 Canéjan
70 257 PUYO Christel S F 9'08 62 17'51 69 13'03 64 40'02 12'03 Carbon Blanc Triathl
71 275 COURNIL Michel V H 9'21 66 18'53 74 12'48 62 41'02 13'03 Parentis en Born
72 232 AUGEREAU Paule S F 9'37 67 18'49 73 13'50 71 42'16 14'17 Angers
73 240 PLARD Isabelle V F 10'05 72 18'18 71 14'14 73 42'37 14'38 Biscarrosse
74 237 BICHAT Didier V H 12'02 76 16'50 63 14'10 72 43'02 15'03 Carbon Blanc Triathl
75 248 GAUTHIER Laura S F 10'29 74 21'06 76 14'44 74 46'19 18'20 Bordeaux
76 265 GRIFFE Severine S F 10'39 75 20'54 75 14'47 75 46'20 18'21 Lons

Feuille 4: Sprint

Place Dos Concurrent gr. cl. Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 116 ARRAYOGO Stephane S H 13'10 13 34'12 1 17'49 2 1h05'11
BO TRIATHLON
2 75 ROBERT Laurent S H 11'39 2 35'48 17 17'48 1 1h05'15 4 Portet Triathlon
3 113 BOSSION Fabrice V H 12'20 5 35'00 10 18'22 4 1h05'42 31 Bias Triathlon
4 102 GUILHEM P-antoine C H 11'45 3 35'38 16 19'21 10 1h06'44 1'33 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
5 6 AVEZOU Philippe V H 14'06 23 34'25 2 18'28 5 1h06'59 1'48 Bouliac Triathlon
6 70 BLIN Claude S H 12'53 12 34'32 4 19'48 13 1h07'13 2'02 Pessac Aventure tria
7 24 MARTIN Gwenael C H 10'56 1 36'32 22 20'34 24 1h08'02 2'51 A.L.Layrac Triathlon
8 19 TAUDIN Herve V H 14'10 24 34'27 3 20'02 16 1h08'39 3'28 TDR Aventure
9 117 SLYASSKY Pierre C H 13'17 14 35'33 15 20'07 18 1h08'57 3'46 Carbon Blanc Triathl
10 28 PALVADEAU Gregory S H 14'25 27 36'21 20 18'14 3 1h09'00 3'49 ACSL Andernos Triath
11 110 MONDORY Sebastien S H 13'40 18 34'56 9 20'42 27 1h09'18 4'07 PERIGUEUX TRI
12 86 MARQUANT Thierry S H 12'22 6 36'24 21 20'50 31 1h09'36 4'25 T.C.A Cestas
13 67 MALLEJAC Nicolas S H 13'32 17 35'16 13 20'50 30 1h09'38 4'27 Pau Triathlon
14 95 MIGOUT Franck V H 13'54 20 34'45 8 21'28 33 1h10'07 4'56 Tri Arcachon Sud Bas
15 9 ALAGARDA Stephane S H 13'24 15 35'25 14 21'34 35 1h10'23 5'12 Capbreton Triathlon
16 1 BUSSI Frederic S H 12'25 7 38'01 39 20'00 15 1h10'26 5'15 Tri Club Issy les Mo
17 65 GUIMBERTAUD Guillaum S H 13'59 21 37'27 33 19'14 8 1h10'40 5'29 Pau Triathlon
18 7 RIGHINI Thomas C H 12'08 4 36'41 25 22'01 42 1h10'50 5'39 ASPTT Marmande Triat
19 3 LAGARRIGUE Guillaume S H 12'48 11 38'11 42 20'06 17 1h11'05 5'54 T.C.A Cestas
20 39 CARON Frederic V H 17'48 69 34'40 6 18'39 6 1h11'07 5'56 Carbon Blanc Triathl
21 2 LAPORTE Aurelien S H 14'13 25 37'11 31 19'58 14 1h11'22 6'11 Villeneuve sur Lot T
22 49 ARNAL Patrice V H 15'25 36 36'53 29 19'37 11 1h11'55 6'44 CSA 35e RAP
23 47 SEGOVIANO Antoine V H 17'09 61 35'16 12 20'11 20 1h12'36 7'25 CSA 35e RAP
24 60 HOCHART Aurelien S H 13'46 19 38'43 46 20'25 23 1h12'54 7'43 Nautique Castelbrian
25 107 SINGUENAUD Sebastien S H 15'33 37 36'49 28 20'45 28 1h13'07 7'56 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
26 34 NAVAILLES Christian V H 14'22 26 37'06 30 21'41 37 1h13'09 7'58 Biarritz Olympique T
27 59 BREUER Eva V F 15'00 33 37'27 32 20'46 29 1h13'13 8'02 Les Sables Vendée Tr
28 105 CLAVE Patrice S H 16'39 52 35'55 18 20'58 32 1h13'32 8'21 Villeneuve sur Lot T
29 109 NGUYEN Gilles S H 17'00 59 38'01 40 19'20 9 1h14'21 9'10 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
30 104 ESCOTS Jean-pierre V H 15'37 38 36'49 27 21'58 40 1h14'24 9'13 Villeneuve sur Lot T
31 43 SEES Nicolas S H 15'08 34 39'15 53 20'12 21 1h14'35 9'24 CAP Périgueux Triath
32 38 DUMAS Stephane S H 16'32 49 37'47 36 20'17 22 1h14'36 9'25 C.A.Bégalis Triathlo
33 91 GODET Jean-charles S H 18'00 73 34'32 5 22'19 44 1h14'51 9'40 Toulouse Triathlon
34 106 BOURDEU Pascal S H 16'20 46 36'43 26 21'51 39 1h14'54 9'43 Capbreton Triathlon
35 41 POUTS Thomas J H 14'32 28 37'59 38 23'04 53 1h15'35 10'24 Carbon Blanc Triathl
36 69 PINSON Sophie S F 12'31 8 41'01 68 22'30 46 1h16'02 10'51 Pau Triathlon
37 98 AZZOLA Olivier V H 12'35 9 40'00 63 23'28 54 1h16'03 10'52 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
38 20 BLASENHAUER Laurent V H 16'36 51 37'45 34 21'48 38 1h16'09 10'58 A.L.Layrac Triathlon
39 33 FILLON Arnaud S H 14'37 29 37'47 35 23'53 58 1h16'17 11'06 Auch Triathlon
40 13 VUILLEMIN Marc S H 14'42 30 41'05 70 20'35 26 1h16'22 11'11 St Paul les Dax Tria
41 92 DEVAUX Xavier S H 15'45 40 36'35 23 24'11 60 1h16'31 11'20 Toulouse Triathlon
42 17 LAVERGNE Jean-marie V H 15'54 43 38'31 44 22'34 47 1h16'59 11'48 TDR Aventure
43 8 MARTINEAU Karl S H 19'44 85 38'16 43 19'07 7 1h17'07 11'56 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
44 68 AMET Julia C F 16'42 53 38'55 47 21'35 36 1h17'12 12'01 Pau Triathlon
45 11 VINCENT Guillaume S H 14'50 31 40'55 66 21'31 34 1h17'16 12'05 Carbon Blanc Triathl
46 48 SEGOVIANO Christophe S H 16'09 45 36'40 24 24'52 68 1h17'41 12'30 CSA 35e RAP
47 44 HAZARD Solene S F 15'39 39 40'03 65 22'07 43 1h17'49 12'38 Capbreton Triathlon
48 37 SAINT-CHRISTOPHE Emm V H 15'21 35 38'56 48 23'41 56 1h17'58 12'47 C.A.Bégalis Triathlo
49 73 DUFAU Daniel S H 18'20 75 37'49 37 22'39 48 1h18'48 13'37 Pessac Aventure tria
50 61 MAZOYER Sylvain S H 17'51 70 39'08 50 21'59 41 1h18'58 13'47 Nevers Triathlon
51 18 GABEAUD Frederic V H 16'54 57 38'10 41 24'02 59 1h19'06 13'55 TDR Aventure
52 112 HARRETCHE Henri V H 17'20 63 39'48 59 22'50 50 1h19'58 14'47 URKIROLAK TRI
53 12 DAGUERRE Philippe V H 18'30 78 39'32 57 22'23 45 1h20'25 15'14 St Paul les Dax Tria
54 80 EUZENAT Eric V H 16'51 56 39'57 62 23'51 57 1h20'39 15'28 Saintes Triathlon
55 46 SEGOVIANO Stephan S H 15'57 44 39'42 58 25'07 71 1h20'46 15'35 CSA 35e RAP
56 54 MAZIN Benoit S H 18'51 82 39'15 54 22'44 49 1h20'50 15'39 Evreux AC Triathlon
57 99 ARFEL Magali S F 17'26 64 39'54 61 23'39 55 1h20'59 15'48 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
58 45 CHUDY Ludovic S H 17'57 72 40'01 64 23'02 51 1h21'00 15'49 CSA 35e RAP
59 52 ALTUNA Alejandro V H 16'24 47 39'11 52 25'26 76 1h21'01 15'50 Garraitz Kirol Elkar
60 51 ALTUMA Alex M H 16'45 54 38'59 49 25'18 74 1h21'02 15'51 Eibar Triatloi Talde
61 22 LARROY Christophe V H 16'57 58 39'54 60 24'46 67 1h21'37 16'26 A.L.Layrac Triathlon
62 40 SANTUCCI Francois V H 17'40 67 39'24 55 24'56 69 1h22'00 16'49 Carbon Blanc Triathl
63 108 SEPULCHRE Nicolas S H 18'26 77 38'35 45 25'22 75 1h22'23 17'12 Pau Triathlon
64 15 BARBADE Edouard S H 18'54 83 39'10 51 24'22 62 1h22'26 17'15 St Paul les Dax Tria
65 42 SAGNE Alain S H 16'34 50 41'22 72 24'41 64 1h22'37 17'26 Cahors triathlon
66 27 JACQUES Sandrine V F 17'12 62 41'00 67 24'39 63 1h22'51 17'40 ACSL Andernos Triath
67 87 LAGARRIGUE Gerard V H 18'16 74 41'01 69 24'42 65 1h23'59 18'48 T.C.A Cestas
68 32 PLAYER Paul V H 14'57 32 42'13 74 27'13 82 1h24'23 19'12 Auch Triathlon
69 26 CREVOT Laurent S H 17'32 65 45'05 85 23'03 52 1h25'40 20'29 ACSL Andernos Triath
70 16 RENAUD Xavier V H 17'02 60 42'13 73 26'53 81 1h26'08 20'57 TDR Aventure
71 115 GUIRAUD Jonathan C H 15'48 41 41'18 71 29'29 89 1h26'35 21'24 Carbon Blanc Triathl
72 58 FOUET Marie-laurence V F 16'48 55 42'25 75 27'27 83 1h26'40 21'29 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
73 29 MAZET Jean-michel V H 17'37 66 39'25 56 30'19 92 1h27'21 22'10 Albi Triathlon
74 88 SURRIBAS Jacques V H 19'31 84 42'55 77 25'00 70 1h27'26 22'15 T.C.Joué les Tours
75 57 FRICONNET Sandrine S F 17'54 71 43'24 78 26'44 80 1h28'02 22'51 JS Angouleme
76 81 FRAPIN Christelle S F 19'48 86 43'35 80 24'44 66 1h28'07 22'56 Saintes Triathlon
77 93 LALOU Laurent S H 20'25 87 42'46 76 25'10 73 1h28'21 23'10 Tri Arcachon Sud Bas
78 14 LESGARDS Frederic V H 22'01 91 43'37 81 24'16 61 1h29'54 24'43 St Paul les Dax Tria
79 100 MONBOUCHE Dimitri C H 18'23 76 44'05 82 27'44 85 1h30'12 25'01 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
80 53 LACRABE Caroline S F 16'28 48 47'27 92 26'37 79 1h30'32 25'21 Evreux AC Triathlon
81 111 ROUE Isabelle S F 18'38 79 44'36 84 27'41 84 1h30'55 25'44 SS NIEULAISE
82 31 PLAYER Moiva V F 18'44 81 44'33 83 28'11 86 1h31'28 26'17 Auch Triathlon
83 62 RUOLS Sebastien S H 23'02 93 43'33 79 25'07 72 1h31'42 26'31 Saintes Triathlon
84 97 ALBERT Maribel S F 18'40 80 47'26 91 25'48 77 1h31'54 26'43 U.S.Bergerac Triathl
85 84 DAGUINOS Severine S F 20'52 88 46'26 88 26'34 78 1h33'52 28'41 T.C.A Cestas
86 21 MALLIE Nathalie S F 15'51 42 47'06 90 36'49 95 1h39'46 34'35 A.L.Layrac Triathlon
87 103 MANDELBLI Charles V H 25'09 96 46'24 87 28'38 87 1h40'11 35'00 USGN Section Triathl
88 25 GARAYOA Bruno V H 21'43 90 47'30 93 31'01 94 1h40'14 35'03 ACSL Andernos Triath
89 94 BERNARD Eric V H 24'32 95 46'53 89 29'48 90 1h41'13 36'02 Tri Arcachon Sud Bas
90 82 LUCAS Michele V F 21'31 89 51'54 96 28'44 88 1h42'09 36'58 Splach Isle Jourdain
91 55 DIRAT Maryline V F 22'54 92 53'31 97 30'19 93 1h46'44 41'33 Golfech Triathlon
92 85 BAQUE Christine V F 31'48 99 48'40 94 29'54 91 1h50'22 45'11 T.C.A Cestas
93 90 PELLERIN Benoit V H 26'02 97 45'34 86 40'53 98 1h52'29 47'18 TOAC Toulouse Aérosp
94 50 TERRIER Albas J H 23'11 94 54'09 98 39'17 96 1h56'37 51'26 DUATRI Rochefort
95 23 BACQUEYRISSES Michel V H 30'42 98 50'42 95 40'19 97 2h01'43 56'32 A.L.Layrac Triathlon

Feuille 5: Longue Distance

Place Dos Concurrent gr. cl. Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 69 CHELIN Frederic S H 57'46 2 3h04'37 1 2h20'54 7 6h23'17
Lourdes Triathlon
2 59 DEFOOR Steve S H 1h02'32 7 3h17'43 3 2h10'18 1 6h30'33 7'16 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
3 111 PROUZET Ludovic S H 1h03'06 8 3h12'56 2 2h19'33 6 6h35'35 12'18 Bouliac Triathlon
4 19 AGIRRESAROBE Lizarra S H 1h01'59 4 3h18'25 4 2h15'46 3 6h36'10 12'53 Kraff Atletico San S
5 1 ROCHETEAU Yann S H 58'29 3 3h21'51 5 2h16'10 4 6h36'30 13'13 LES SABLES VENDEE TRI
6 66 QUELIER Denny V H 1h05'54 13 3h25'42 9 2h24'17 9 6h55'53 32'36 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
7 37 GARDEUX Jean-michel V H 1h09'39 27 3h28'31 17 2h24'41 11 7h02'51 39'34 Boissy Triathlon
8 20 LABAKA-LIZARAZU Igor S H 1h17'48 58 3h30'15 22 2h16'10 5 7h04'13 40'56 Kraff Atletico San S
9 96 GAILLARD Franck V H 1h13'16 41 3h26'37 12 2h24'47 12 7h04'40 41'23 Triathlon Club Nanta
10 46 BARBAT Philippe V H 1h11'33 32 3h31'44 25 2h25'03 14 7h08'20 45'03 Clermont Triathlon
11 21 ALTUNA-VEGAS Jose S H 1h13'09 39 3h30'10 21 2h26'08 15 7h09'27 46'10 Lasarte Igeri Elkart
12 99 LE-GOUILL Alain S H 1h08'04 23 3h30'59 24 2h31'13 19 7h10'16 46'59 Triathlon Club Nanta
13 71 PEOC'H Gildas S H 1h05'41 12 3h25'46 10 2h40'28 28 7h11'55 48'38 Ploemeur Triathlon
14 86 LAROUDIE Gerard V H 1h23'43 78 3h35'06 28 2h13'30 2 7h12'19 49'02 Tri Club Chateauroux
15 16 ALONSO-UGARTE Ignaci V H 1h21'24 71 3h26'43 13 2h24'38 10 7h12'45 49'28 C.T.Baracaldo
16 24 BARBE Michel S H 1h04'57 11 3h28'06 16 2h43'39 30 7h16'42 53'25 AS L'Union Triathlon
17 40 ERNY Guillaume S H 1h09'15 26 3h36'22 31 2h31'37 20 7h17'14 53'57 CA PERIGUEUEX TRIATHLON
18 35 DELBOS Eric S H 1h07'05 18 3h25'52 11 2h44'51 32 7h17'48 54'31 Bias Triathlon
19 25 LAGANNE Jacques S H 1h13'12 40 3h27'20 14 2h37'17 24 7h17'49 54'32 AS L'Union Triathlon
20 61 GALLE Raphael V H 1h08'27 24 3h40'15 39 2h30'25 18 7h19'07 55'50 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
21 100 NOGUE Jean-pierre S H 1h16'33 54 3h24'44 8 2h39'58 27 7h21'15 57'58 Triathlon Club Nanta
22 90 PENEAU Olivier S H 1h13'58 43 3h41'42 43 2h27'04 16 7h22'44 59'27 TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN
23 77 CINCHETTI Cedric S H 1h19'35 64 3h37'08 33 2h27'48 17 7h24'31 1h01'14 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON
24 7 LEROI Estelle S F 1h04'40 10 3h37'33 34 2h44'55 33 7h27'08 1h03'51 Clermont Triathlon
25 2 RAZOUS Paul V H 1h23'47 79 3h30'01 20 2h38'14 26 7h32'02 1h08'45 Lourdes Triathlon
26 87 LEROY Dominique V H 1h17'06 57 3h42'12 44 2h33'10 21 7h32'28 1h09'11 TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN
27 102 ROUGET Philippe S H 1h07'46 22 3h40'36 40 2h44'19 31 7h32'41 1h09'24 Triathlon Club Nanta
28 52 HASCOET J-francois S H 1h21'01 70 3h51'30 65 2h20'56 8 7h33'27 1h10'10 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON
29 94 BELBEOC'H Victor S H 57'40 1 3h29'49 19 3h06'58 60 7h34'27 1h11'10 Triathlon Club Nanta
30 53 MEURIC Herve V H 1h16'11 52 3h44'28 50 2h33'59 22 7h34'38 1h11'21 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON
31 79 REULET Thierry V H 1h14'24 45 3h23'07 7 2h57'20 49 7h34'51 1h11'34 Stade Niortais Triat
32 33 BISTOS Francois V H 1h11'35 33 3h36'51 32 2h47'59 35 7h36'25 1h13'08 Aurillac Triathlon
33 29 GUILLOUX Regis S H 1h19'59 66 3h38'48 36 2h38'06 25 7h36'53 1h13'36 ASPTT Brive Triathlo
34 108 MOSSERON Merri S H 1h24'55 82 3h47'11 56 2h24'56 13 7h37'02 1h13'45 Vineuil Sports Triat
35 89 MONNEAU Thierry V H 1h12'30 36 3h37'45 35 2h48'58 38 7h39'13 1h15'56 TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN
36 81 MARION Valery S H 1h12'33 37 3h35'09 29 2h54'03 43 7h41'45 1h18'28 T.C.A Cestas
37 39 GOMEZ Frederic V H 1h19'17 62 3h35'36 30 2h47'59 36 7h42'52 1h19'35 CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON
38 50 DESCHAMPS Laurent V H 1h06'51 17 3h46'58 55 2h51'25 41 7h45'14 1h21'57 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON
39 73 ALBLOIS Gerard V H 1h20'48 69 3h50'32 62 2h35'45 23 7h47'05 1h23'48 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON
40 18 CARBALLO-SUAREZ Jose V H 1h22'07 73 3h45'17 51 2h43'32 29 7h50'56 1h27'39 Euskoman Triatloi Ta
41 68 BAUDE Pierre S H 1h11'49 34 3h46'10 52 2h53'28 42 7h51'27 1h28'10 Lourdes Triathlon
42 104 MOSNIER Williams S H 1h06'46 16 3h48'47 58 2h56'50 47 7h52'23 1h29'06 URKIROLAK Triathlon
43 48 TERRIER Arnaud V H 1h18'34 59 3h40'59 41 2h55'52 45 7h55'25 1h32'08 DUATRI Rochefort
44 34 PELAY-LARDIES Christ S H 1h28'27 95 3h42'13 45 2h44'58 34 7h55'38 1h32'21 BAGNERES TRIATHLON
45 95 DEROUET Bruno S H 1h16'51 56 3h30'54 23 3h09'49 63 7h57'34 1h34'17 Triathlon Club Nanta
46 31 RIGHINI J-claude V H 1h06'05 14 3h53'15 67 3h00'14 55 7h59'34 1h36'17 ASPTT Marmande Triat
47 64 MERLET Stephane S H 1h19'55 65 3h51'09 64 2h50'25 40 8h01'29 1h38'12 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
48 36 DESMET Morgan S H 1h23'19 76 3h41'40 42 2h56'44 46 8h01'43 1h38'26 Biglaster Triathlon
49 91 RASTOILE Olivier S H 1h16'04 50 3h57'47 74 2h48'00 37 8h01'51 1h38'34 Tri.Moulins
50 88 MARTIN Stephane V H 1h23'11 75 3h50'01 61 2h49'41 39 8h02'53 1h39'36 TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN
51 97 GELINEAU Didier S H 1h16'01 49 3h32'08 26 3h18'04 74 8h06'13 1h42'56 Triathlon Club Nanta
52 27 CAPY Sebastien S H 1h14'00 44 3h42'50 46 3h10'05 64 8h06'55 1h43'38 ASPTT Brive Triathlo
53 63 MARMIER Jean-yves V H 1h27'58 92 3h44'12 48 2h55'09 44 8h07'19 1h44'02 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
54 85 CARMONA Stephane S H 1h25'06 83 3h46'17 53 2h58'17 50 8h09'40 1h46'23 Tri Catalan
55 15 MARTIN Bidaurrazaga S H 1h26'43 86 3h50'38 63 3h00'01 54 8h17'22 1h54'05 Aritzatxu Triatloi T
56 98 GERHARDT Jean V H 1h20'07 67 3h54'59 70 3h04'24 58 8h19'30 1h56'13 Triathlon Club Nanta
57 8 PELAY-LARDIES Lauren S F 1h07'14 19 3h58'17 75 3h14'52 70 8h20'23 1h57'06 BAGNERES TRIATHLON
58 28 GRIFFOUILLERE Marc S H 1h13'19 42 3h38'51 37 3h28'17 83 8h20'27 1h57'10 ASPTT Brive Triathlo
59 47 HONORAT Tristan V H 1h12'52 38 4h02'13 78 3h08'43 61 8h23'48 2h00'31 Clermont Triathlon
60 55 RUSIG Fabrice V H 1h19'15 61 3h49'31 60 3h20'13 76 8h28'59 2h05'42 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON
61 38 BEAUMES Wilfried S H 1h30'01 97 3h47'31 57 3h11'41 66 8h29'13 2h05'56 Bourg en Bresse Tria
62 30 VIEILLEFOND Mickael S H 1h09'41 28 3h54'17 69 3h27'11 82 8h31'09 2h07'52 ASPTT Brive Triathlo
63 54 MOREAU Patrice V H 1h31'03 98 4h00'49 76 2h59'45 52 8h31'37 2h08'20 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON
64 57 BRUNET Pierre V H 1h16'44 55 3h56'21 72 3h18'40 75 8h31'45 2h08'28 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
65 26 LE-NAGARD Christophe S H 1h28'00 93 3h53'19 68 3h11'04 65 8h32'23 2h09'06 ASM Bouygues
66 32 THOMAS Thierry V H 1h24'25 80 3h43'05 47 3h24'58 80 8h32'28 2h09'11 ASPTT Marmande Triat
67 105 NOULIN Johan S H 1h24'45 81 3h53'11 66 3h14'46 69 8h32'42 2h09'25 US Cagnas Triathlon
68 58 BUCHER Christophe V H 1h27'55 91 3h44'13 49 3h20'41 77 8h32'49 2h09'32 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
69 93 BELBEOC'H Francois V H 1h09'06 25 3h48'52 59 3h37'05 85 8h35'03 2h11'46 Triathlon Club Nanta
70 17 AGUIRRE Ander V H 1h28'41 96 4h07'41 81 2h59'59 53 8h36'21 2h13'04 Euskoman Triatloi Ta
71 49 LAFAYE Christophe S H 1h26'48 88 4h16'03 91 2h56'53 48 8h39'44 2h16'27 Haute Corrèze Triath
72 45 GACHIGNARD Eric V H 1h27'33 90 4h04'27 79 3h08'48 62 8h40'48 2h17'31 Cholet Triathlon
73 60 FOURNIER Claude V H 1h34'31 103 4h06'21 80 3h00'18 56 8h41'10 2h17'53 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
74 56 BROCHARD Benoit S H 1h22'11 74 4h19'37 95 2h59'29 51 8h41'17 2h18'00 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
75 12 FAURE Laurence S F 1h18'44 60 4h12'10 88 3h16'20 72 8h47'14 2h23'57 Tri'OX
76 67 TURBE Eric S H 1h09'49 29 3h57'18 73 3h44'09 87 8h51'16 2h27'59 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
77 9 BOUGER Catherine V F 1h35'19 107 4h11'56 87 3h04'43 59 8h51'58 2h28'41 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
78 103 SEGURA Serge V H 1h38'25 109 4h10'38 85 3h03'24 57 8h52'27 2h29'10 Triathlon Club Nanta
79 92 FRAISSE Herve V H 1h22'00 72 4h10'13 83 3h22'28 79 8h54'41 2h31'24 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS
80 76 OVIEVE David V H 1h16'08 51 4h10'18 84 3h30'15 84 8h56'41 2h33'24 Saintes Triathlon
81 13 LE-DILY Catherine V F 1h15'58 48 4h22'56 97 3h21'14 78 9h00'08 2h36'51 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON
82 62 JARNY Laurent V H 1h34'34 104 4h14'23 90 3h12'05 67 9h01'02 2h37'45 Le POIRE S/Vie Vendé
83 82 THEVENARD Hugues V H 1h33'10 100 4h16'40 92 3h14'23 68 9h04'13 2h40'56 T.C.A Cestas
84 106 PION Pascal V H 1h37'37 108 4h01'19 77 3h26'14 81 9h05'10 2h41'53 USGN Section Triathl
85 44 GENIEUX Philippe V H 1h16'30 53 4h33'10 101 3h17'21 73 9h07'01 2h43'44 Carbon Blanc Triathl
86 43 BARON Thierry V H 1h11'56 35 3h46'26 54 4h09'28 94 9h07'50 2h44'33 Cahors Triathlon
87 11 BEZARD Sandrine V F 1h28'18 94 4h24'59 99 3h15'09 71 9h08'26 2h45'09 Tri Club Issy les Mo
88 10 MARION Caroline S F 1h23'29 77 4h23'06 98 3h42'59 86 9h29'34 3h06'17 T.C.A Cestas
89 84 LAPASSE Didier V H 1h27'11 89 4h17'24 93 3h47'15 90 9h31'50 3h08'33 T.O.A.C Toulouse Aér
90 109 DALLA RIVA Bruno S H 1h33'28 102 4h12'44 89 3h45'39 89 9h31'51 3h08'34 CLUB RUNIN RACING TRI
91 74 BERTIN Jean-luc V H 1h34'51 106 4h18'27 94 3h47'46 91 9h41'04 3h17'47 Saintes Triathlon
92 70 DEFENDI Thierry V H 1h33'16 101 4h20'51 96 3h50'49 92 9h44'56 3h21'39 Pau Triathlon
93 107 GOBATTO Guy V H 1h25'08 84 3h56'00 71 4h23'55 96 9h45'03 3h21'46 Villeneuve sur Lot T
94 83 VIDAL Nicolas S H 1h31'19 99 4h31'54 100 3h44'53 88 9h48'06 3h24'49 T.C.A Cestas
95 80 BOIRIE Vincent S H 1h25'31 85 4h11'43 86 4h21'19 95 9h58'33 3h35'16 T.C.A Cestas
96 23 DETCHERRY Christian V H 1h47'30 110 4h37'44 102 3h57'17 93 10h22'31 3h59'14 A.L.Layrac Triathlon