Course

decouverte
CD
CD Relais


decouverte

Place Dossard Concurrent Natation Velo Running Temps Ecart Club cl. gr.
1 115 DUPONT Carl 4'33 12'55 8'44 26'12
LIBOURNE H MI
2 56 DE-LA-RED Lucas 4'29 13'02 8'51 26'22 10 LIBOURNE H MI
3 44 BROSSARD Patrick 5'31 12'29 8'27 26'27 15
H S
4 43 BRENDEL Benoit 5'38 12'12 8'51 26'41 29
H S
5 55 DARGUENCE Clement 4'54 12'59 8'55 26'48 36
H C
6 37 BARDINET Gregory 5'08 12'33 9'16 26'57 45
H V
7 51 CHAPEAU Bastien 5'11 12'54 9'03 27'08 56
H MI
8 64 FICHOUX Gwenael 4'35 12'19 10'45 27'39 1'27
H S
9 114 POLLET Christian 6'06 12'10 9'43 27'59 1'47
H V
10 39 BOURNAZEAUD Xavier 5'20 13'23 9'51 28'34 2'22
H S
11 124 SAMSON Hugo 5'04 13'04 10'30 28'38 2'26
H MI
12 138 VIREPINTE Laurent 5'29 12'34 10'42 28'45 2'33
H V
13 59 DURAND Albin 6'44 12'29 9'46 28'59 2'47
H MI
14 111 PATTE Cyril 6'23 12'47 9'59 29'09 2'57
H S
15 30 ABALLONI Regis 5'14 13'31 10'32 29'17 3'05
H S
16 58 DUPONT Geoffrey 5'57 13'30 9'51 29'18 3'06
H MI
17 136 VERON-DURAND Christo 7'28 12'59 9'02 29'29 3'17
H V
18 101 MICHAUD Freddy 7'03 12'16 10'26 29'45 3'33
H S
19 123 SAINT-CHRISTOPHE Emm 6'49 12'32 10'30 29'51 3'39
H V
20 88 LE-DU Jeff 7'00 12'18 10'46 30'04 3'52
H V
21 6 DUPONT Cyrielle 5'07 14'19 10'42 30'08 3'56
F C
22 66 FOURCADE Thibault 6'32 13'10 10'31 30'13 4'01 TCA Cestas H C
23 89 LE-GUEN Christophe 7'13 13'08 9'53 30'14 4'02
H S
24 133 TRAN-BA-THO Alexandr 5'34 13'56 10'46 30'16 4'04
H S
25 84 LABADIE Nicolas 7'54 12'25 9'59 30'18 4'06
H S
26 140 WOJEIK Wladimir 5'33 13'53 10'55 30'21 4'09 SAM H MI
27 90 LE-MEUR Marc-olivier 7'05 13'25 10'02 30'32 4'20 TCA Cestas H S
28 85 LAFABRIE Michel 8'04 13'11 9'18 30'33 4'21
H V
29 82 HULOT David 8'34 12'20 9'43 30'37 4'25
H S
30 52 COULON Denis 7'21 13'14 10'06 30'41 4'29
H V
31 102 MIELON Lionel 6'52 12'19 11'32 30'43 4'31
H S
32 33 BABAUD Frederic 6'15 13'30 10'59 30'44 4'32
H S
33 54 DAGUINOS Thierry 7'47 13'26 9'33 30'46 4'34
H V
34 62 FAURE Bruno 4'46 14'54 11'07 30'47 4'35
H V
35 83 JINGAND Lucien 7'22 13'10 10'16 30'48 4'36
H V
36 91 LE-POTTIER Samuel 7'45 12'50 10'17 30'52 4'40
H S
37 81 Huet Nicolas 7'20 13'11 10'22 30'53 4'41
H S
38 99 MARSAUDON Axel 5'54 14'45 10'31 31'10 4'58
H MI
39 96 LHOMME Frederic 6'56 12'20 11'56 31'12 5'00
H MI
40 65 FLEURENTIN Philippe 8'21 12'47 10'07 31'15 5'03
H V
41 150 CARLE/VIREPINTE 4'41 16'00 10'39 31'20 5'08
F
42 149 BALLARIN/MEUNIE 7'34 13'33 10'17 31'24 5'12
MX
43 29 VACHER Aurelie 5'13 15'46 10'32 31'31 5'19
F J
44 46 CANTINI Xavier 6'40 13'53 11'02 31'35 5'23 BORDEAUX H S
45 130 THOMAS Fabien 7'49 12'39 11'13 31'41 5'29 BORDEAUX H V
46 5 DUBOSC Gwenaelle 6'26 14'53 10'26 31'45 5'33
F S
47 148 LAFABRIE/NAISSANT 7'38 13'08 11'00 31'46 5'34
MX
48 105 MONGELOUS Gerard 8'40 13'59 9'09 31'48 5'36
H V
49 32 ASSENS Claude 7'51 13'35 10'26 31'52 5'40
H V
50 120 ROLLAND Patrick 8'47 12'02 11'08 31'57 5'45
H S
51 71 GRANVAUD Nicolas 7'07 13'16 11'36 31'59 5'47
H S
52 139 ZARAGOZA David 6'21 14'04 11'36 32'01 5'49
H S
53 94 L'HER Eric 8'53 12'26 10'45 32'04 5'52
H V
54 38 BARTHE Christophe 7'23 13'49 10'57 32'09 5'57
H V
55 45 CANO Thierry 7'01 13'31 11'47 32'19 6'07 ANGLET H S
56 31 ANDRZEJEWSKI Francis 7'24 13'14 11'45 32'23 6'11 PRANZAC H V
57 135 VERNEUIL Lionel 8'56 13'03 10'30 32'29 6'17
H V
58 116 PROUVOYEUR Baptiste 6'01 15'49 10'40 32'30 6'18
H J
59 47 CARAMES Gilles 9'13 12'59 10'21 32'33 6'21
H S
60 61 FARRE Bernard 7'41 13'49 11'08 32'38 6'26
H V
61 49 CAVAN Stephane 7'35 13'53 11'11 32'39 6'27
H S
62 67 GALLES Guillaume 7'09 11'46 13'50 32'45 6'33
H S
63 112 PIEDEBOUT Xavier 7'52 14'14 10'56 33'02 6'50 Pessac Aventure H S
64 98 MANIERE Romain 5'16 15'53 11'55 33'04 6'52
H C
65 122 SADI Olivier 9'02 13'09 10'54 33'05 6'53 ANGLET H V
66 76 HORTION Pascal 8'11 14'04 10'52 33'07 6'55
H V
67 95 LHERMITE Thierry 8'27 13'50 10'55 33'12 7'00
H V
68 9 FAYE Marjorie 6'08 16'46 10'21 33'15 7'03
F MI
69 34 BAILLY Romain 8'24 15'00 9'53 33'17 7'05
H MI
70 19 Le POTTIER Nathalie 7'00 16'01 10'17 33'18 7'06
F S
71 69 GALLONIER Philippe 10'02 12'54 10'22 33'18 7'06
H S
72 68 GALLET Jean-paul 7'43 13'34 12'09 33'26 7'14
H V
73 24 OUVRAY Marlene 7'03 16'12 10'14 33'29 7'17
F MI
74 35 BAILLY J-christophe 8'32 14'31 10'27 33'30 7'18
H V
75 144 DOPPIA Samael 7'29 13'37 12'26 33'32 7'20
H MI
76 87 LE-DU Bertrand 6'46 13'57 12'51 33'34 7'22
H S
77 53 CROISILLE Cedric 8'48 14'28 10'19 33'35 7'23
H S
78 141 JACQUES Sandrine 7'48 15'30 10'30 33'48 7'36 ANDERNOS F V
79 129 THIVIN Frederic 6'54 15'56 10'58 33'48 7'36
H S
80 50 CHAIGNEAU Louis 7'40 15'24 10'48 33'52 7'40
H MI
81 75 HERAUDEAU Bernard 8'33 14'14 11'07 33'54 7'42
H V
82 119 RATEAU Adrien 8'58 13'36 11'22 33'56 7'44
H S
83 137 VIGNAUD Nicolas 7'32 15'05 11'20 33'57 7'45
H S
84 57 DIAZ Laurent 8'42 14'10 11'06 33'58 7'46
H V
85 97 MALINOWSKI Philippe 8'17 13'57 11'46 34'00 7'48
H V
86 86 LARRIEU Didier 7'19 13'55 12'47 34'01 7'49 BORDEAUX H V
87 107 NUGUES Georges 9'04 14'15 11'04 34'23 8'11
H V
88 7 FARRE Anaelle 5'30 17'40 11'19 34'29 8'17
F C
89 104 MIOLLAN Alain 9'04 13'20 12'10 34'34 8'22 AS Bayonne H V
90 106 NOMEM Jeremy 7'15 14'33 12'54 34'42 8'30
H S
91 1 BABAUD Caroline 7'26 16'11 11'06 34'43 8'31
F S
92 92 LE-SUAVE Erwann 8'43 16'16 9'46 34'45 8'33
H V
93 108 ORTEGA Hernan 5'37 17'32 11'43 34'52 8'40
H MI
94 93 LEJOT Bruno 8'36 14'55 11'22 34'53 8'41
H V
95 79 HOSTEIN Gerard 8'51 14'51 11'13 34'55 8'43
H V
96 42 BOYER SCHULTZ Lucie 6'58 16'32 11'34 35'04 8'52
F S
97 121 ROYER Patrick 8'22 15'07 11'55 35'24 9'12
H V
98 74 GUITARD Claude 8'29 15'32 11'26 35'27 9'15 TARNOS H V
99 110 OUIN Frederic 8'39 14'48 12'01 35'28 9'16
H V
100 3 CHOLLET Delphine 7'56 17'59 9'50 35'45 9'33
F S
101 125 SARROUILHE Denis 9'22 15'36 10'54 35'52 9'40
H V
102 118 RANZ Xavier 9'05 15'29 11'20 35'54 9'42 BORDEAUX H V
103 16 JACQUES Annabelle 7'41 21'46 6'28 35'55 9'43
F V
104 103 MILCENT Jean-marie 8'45 13'35 13'43 36'03 9'51
H V
105 18 LACOURT Aude 8'26 17'12 10'43 36'21 10'09 BORDEAUX F S
106 72 GUENON thierry 7'11 15'55 13'34 36'40 10'28 ARCACHON H V
107 109 OUIDJA Rachid 9'06 16'50 10'45 36'41 10'29 BORDEAUX H S
108 142 MILCENT Melissa 7'23 17'17 12'03 36'43 10'31
F C
109 40 BOUTELOUP Jean Marie 9'20 15'11 12'29 37'00 10'48
H V
110 134 URBANO Philippe 7'16 17'00 12'51 37'07 10'55
H V
111 73 GUIONI Tristan 8'27 15'46 13'00 37'13 11'01
H S
112 13 GUINIER Agnes 8'30 17'17 11'31 37'18 11'06 BORDEAUX F S
113 4 DELENTE Catherine 8'25 16'24 12'34 37'23 11'11 ARCACHON F V
114 25 QUINZONI Christelle 9'24 16'35 11'50 37'49 11'37
F S
115 117 QUINZONI Jerome 9'32 16'15 12'09 37'56 11'44
H V
116 36 BALAGUER Sebastien 10'40 14'26 12'54 38'00 11'48
H S
117 60 EVANO Kevin 11'41 14'54 11'37 38'12 12'00
H S
118 147 HOSTEN/RENAUD 7'30 16'50 13'54 38'14 12'02
F
119 41 BOUVIER Francois 9'24 17'35 11'18 38'17 12'05
H V
120 131 TISSOT Yann 8'41 18'11 11'36 38'28 12'16 Pessac Aventure H V
121 12 GEORGIN Clarisse 9'04 17'41 12'43 39'28 13'16
F V
122 113 POLLET David 9'27 17'22 12'44 39'33 13'21
H S
123 27 SERES Christine 8'47 18'56 12'14 39'57 13'45
F V
124 23 MOUTY Marie Line 10'35 18'18 11'06 39'59 13'47 BORDEAUX F V
125 78 HORTION Julien 9'10 17'03 14'12 40'25 14'13
H MI
126 26 RABAT Lisa 7'28 21'09 11'52 40'29 14'17
F MI
127 21 LHERMITE Christine 8'03 18'11 14'17 40'31 14'19
F V
128 22 LUCET-RAMEAU Patrici 9'51 18'25 12'16 40'32 14'20
F V
129 8 FAURE Valerie 9'21 18'24 12'49 40'34 14'22
F V
130 77 HORTION Jimmy 10'11 19'21 11'40 41'12 15'00
H C
131 126 SUDRE Pascal 10'44 16'11 14'57 41'52 15'40 BORDEAUX H S
132 20 LEJOT Valerie 9'49 19'44 13'03 42'36 16'24
F V
133 2 BOUVIER Lea 9'06 21'30 13'50 44'26 18'14
F V
134 11 GALLON Murielle 10'46 21'26 12'55 45'07 18'55
F V
135 14 HORTION Sylvie 11'11 21'03 12'54 45'08 18'56
F V
136 100 MICAS Denis 11'13 18'22 15'40 45'15 19'03
H S
137 17 JINGAND Beatrice 10'31 20'28 17'21 48'20 22'08
F V
138 127 SOURDET Claude 13'26 22'54 13'53 50'13 24'01
H V
139 143 FAYE M-helene 11'01 22'29 18'13 51'43 25'31
F S
140 132 TISSOT Loic 13'08 24'34 14'49 52'31 26'19
H V
141 10 FLEURENTIN Pauline 8'11 25'38 19'34 53'23 27'11
F MI
142 28 TISSOT Helene 12'28 31'14 16'50 1h00'32 34'20
F V






















CD

Place Dossard Concurrent Natation Velo Running Temps Ecart Club cl. gr.
1 134 ROYE Lionel 20'54 58'01 37'01 1h55'56

H S
2 73 PIZZOL Nicolas 20'22 59'11 38'34 1h58'07 2'11 Brive Limousin Triat H S
3 211 NOURY Patrice 19'40 1h02'23 39'46 2h01'49 5'53 SAS TRI 37 H V
4 256 LAFARGUE Victorien 22'55 1h02'15 37'06 2h02'16 6'20 CHATEAUROUX H S
5 129 DEFOOR Steeve 22'50 1h00'51 39'03 2h02'44 6'48 Le Poiré S/Vie Vendé H S
6 141 LIE Philippe 21'20 1h00'26 41'19 2h03'05 7'09 Lourdes Triathlon H V
7 199 GOUYETES Bastien 20'46 1h04'06 42'08 2h07'00 11'04 Saint Paul les Dax T H S
8 170 LOREE Frederic 24'32 1h00'41 42'21 2h07'34 11'38 Pau Triathlon H S
9 47 ARRAYAGO Stephane 24'39 1h00'29 42'40 2h07'48 11'52 Biarritz Olympique T H V
10 193 MIGNOT Eric 26'13 1h01'31 40'48 2h08'32 12'36 SAG CESTAS H V
11 172 PEREZ Mathias 23'03 1h01'13 44'33 2h08'49 12'53 Pau Triathlon H S
12 245 BENEZET Alexandre 19'36 1h05'19 44'11 2h09'06 13'10 UAGM Triathlon H S
13 249 PALVADEAU Gregory 26'18 1h02'15 40'52 2h09'25 13'29 UAGM Triathlon H S
14 122 TAVERA Laurent 25'31 1h01'19 43'25 2h10'15 14'19 La Rochelle Triathlo H V
15 130 GALLE Raphael 24'25 1h04'26 41'41 2h10'32 14'36 Le Poiré S/Vie Vendé H V
16 210 GUYOT pierre-yves 26'49 1h02'48 41'01 2h10'38 14'42 SAS TRI 37 H S
17 48 BANEAT Yann 25'59 1h00'47 44'05 2h10'51 14'55 Biarritz Olympique T H V
18 228 DE KANEL Rod 20'04 1h04'09 46'44 2h10'57 15'01 TEAM MYROCK H S
19 224 NORMAND Wilfrid 25'43 1h04'18 42'02 2h12'03 16'07 TDR Aventures H S
20 49 BARDE Aurelien 25'34 1h04'41 42'32 2h12'47 16'51 Biarritz Olympique T H S
21 242 PENNY Patrick 27'49 1h02'24 42'39 2h12'52 16'56 Triathlon Sud Bassin H V
22 61 MACHOT Frederic 25'13 1h04'21 43'27 2h13'01 17'05 Biscarrosse Olympiqu H S
23 196 SPITERI Daniel 26'49 1h03'15 43'00 2h13'04 17'08 SAG CESTAS H V
24 231 BLANCHARD Florent 25'49 1h04'05 43'13 2h13'07 17'11 Triathlon Club Châte H S
25 118 BERNARD Franck 23'04 1h04'30 45'52 2h13'26 17'30 La Rochelle Triathlo H S
26 76 BERBEN Thor 23'06 1h06'00 44'25 2h13'31 17'35 C.A.Périgueux Triath H S
27 31 GRISO Philippe 26'52 1h03'07 43'40 2h13'39 17'43 A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLO H V
28 212 ROUSTAIN Alexandre 25'01 1h03'01 45'43 2h13'45 17'49 St Sardos H S
29 93 PINEAU Alexandre 23'01 1h04'16 46'42 2h13'59 18'03 Carbon Blanc Triathl H S
30 123 ZIVACCO Christophe 25'47 1h04'04 44'10 2h14'01 18'05 La Rochelle Triathlo H V
31 39 REINAULD Thomas 25'29 1h04'35 44'05 2h14'09 18'13 ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATH H V
32 75 MINNARD Thierry 23'17 1h06'32 44'34 2h14'23 18'27 C.A. Béglais Triathl H S
33 99 DEPARIS Yohann 21'36 1h05'17 47'42 2h14'35 18'39 Equeurdreville Hanne H S
34 114 HASCOET J-francois 28'28 1h04'28 42'06 2h15'02 19'06 J.S. ANGOUMOISINE H V
35 121 PAULY Alexis 27'06 1h05'07 42'58 2h15'11 19'15 La Rochelle Triathlo H V
36 137 DESBARATS Thierry 28'29 1h04'34 42'34 2h15'37 19'41 Lourdes Triathlon H V
37 200 SEMPE Laurent 25'36 1h00'15 49'54 2h15'45 19'49 Saint-Astier Triathl H V
38 247 HUOT David 27'00 1h04'16 44'41 2h15'57 20'01 UAGM Triathlon H V
39 34 GUICHARD Nicolas 26'56 1h03'06 46'06 2h16'08 20'12 A.S Libourne Triathl H S
40 235 COANTIEC Francois 26'11 1h03'46 46'24 2h16'21 20'25 Triathlon Sud Bassin H V
41 74 ESPERT Pierre 25'24 1h05'43 45'19 2h16'26 20'30 C.A. Béglais Triathl H S
42 105 DONNELY Paul 23'48 1h05'31 47'53 2h17'12 21'16 Gurs H V
43 191 MARION Valery 25'22 1h04'00 48'01 2h17'23 21'27 SAG CESTAS H S
44 69 PITON Aurelien 27'37 1h05'59 44'02 2h17'38 21'42 Bordeaux H S
45 79 GAILLARD Manuel 26'54 1h05'59 44'49 2h17'42 21'46 C.A.Périgueux Triath H S
46 139 DUPONT Andre 28'27 1h04'43 45'03 2h18'13 22'17 Lourdes Triathlon H V
47 158 LESAGE Stephane 32'20 1h03'50 42'46 2h18'56 23'00 MIMIZAN Sensations H S
48 222 MILCENT Xavier 28'02 1h03'59 47'06 2h19'07 23'11 TDR Aventures H S
49 140 JENDRYKA Cyrille 23'11 1h06'57 49'04 2h19'12 23'16 Lourdes Triathlon H S
50 182 GAUTIER Christophe 30'55 1h07'38 40'41 2h19'14 23'18 Rochefort H V
51 223 BROGHEN Yann 21'17 1h08'43 49'15 2h19'15 23'19 TDR Aventures H S
52 217 DECIMA Olivier 24'44 1h08'15 46'21 2h19'20 23'24 TDR Aventures H S
53 206 KRAFT Stephane 26'16 1h05'02 48'06 2h19'24 23'28 SAM Triathlon H S
54 102 SOULARD David 28'00 1h05'48 45'46 2h19'34 23'38 Fontenay Triathlon C H S
55 92 PINEAU Thierry 26'07 1h03'18 50'37 2h20'02 24'06 Carbon Blanc Triathl H V
56 29 CHASSAIGNE JEAN Chri 24'35 1h05'20 50'13 2h20'08 24'12 A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLO H V
57 209 TALBOT Robert 28'19 1h04'35 47'29 2h20'23 24'27 SAM Triathlon H V
58 201 MOINS Jean 27'59 1h06'49 45'40 2h20'28 24'32 Saintes triathlon H V
59 195 RENAUD Sebastien 26'23 1h07'35 46'58 2h20'56 25'00 SAG CESTAS H S
60 216 PETIT Geoffroy 22'14 1h07'15 51'50 2h21'19 25'23
H S
61 243 PONCETTA Jean Christ 28'14 1h04'32 48'37 2h21'23 25'27 Triathlon Sud Bassin H V
62 95 VEZIN Jerome 25'11 1h08'30 47'49 2h21'30 25'34 Carbon Blanc Triathl H S
63 204 GOMESSE Christophe 25'32 1h11'11 45'07 2h21'50 25'54 SAM Triathlon H S
64 65 LACOURT Julien 25'56 1h00'45 55'20 2h22'01 26'05 Bordeaux H S
65 238 MALAURIE Christian 32'13 1h06'08 43'43 2h22'04 26'08 Triathlon Sud Bassin H V
66 175 FAVRE Cedric 27'12 1h08'01 46'56 2h22'09 26'13 Pessac Triathlon H S
67 77 BONNIN Fabien 28'04 1h05'40 48'28 2h22'12 26'16 C.A.Périgueux Triath H S
68 254 NOAILLES Valerian 27'08 1h05'47 49'31 2h22'26 26'30 Villenave d'ornon H S
69 52 NAVAILLES Christian 26'02 1h05'46 50'40 2h22'28 26'32 Biarritz Olympique T H V
70 205 GRANGER Christophe 27'11 1h05'38 49'41 2h22'30 26'34 SAM Triathlon H S
71 142 MONGE Michel 23'24 1h05'47 53'21 2h22'32 26'36 Lourdes Triathlon H V
72 120 GAUBERT Frederic 25'10 1h05'21 52'08 2h22'39 26'43 La Rochelle Triathlo H V
73 252 BLAIN Franz 28'18 1h06'27 47'58 2h22'43 26'47 Vélizy Triathlon H V
74 164 SANDEAU Laurent 28'42 1h07'02 47'11 2h22'55 26'59 MONTENDRE Triathlon H V
75 101 TESSEREAU Stephane 26'22 1h07'16 49'34 2h23'12 27'16 Esperance Chartres d H V
76 72 FOUCHARD Jean-Yves 28'06 1h07'45 47'33 2h23'24 27'28 Brive Limousin Triat H V
77 161 BOUDEAUD Laurent 30'34 1h07'55 44'58 2h23'27 27'31 MONTENDRE Triathlon H V
78 89 BRU Gregory 23'40 1h09'25 50'35 2h23'40 27'44 Carbon Blanc Triathl H S
79 198 GOORIS Pascal 27'46 1h05'33 50'24 2h23'43 27'47 Saint Paul les Dax T H V
80 149 CASTERET Steve 29'15 1h05'37 49'09 2h24'01 28'05 Messier Dowty Sports H S
81 127 BERTHE J-marc 30'35 1h06'10 47'26 2h24'11 28'15 Landiras H V
82 174 DUFAU Daniel 31'16 1h03'40 49'16 2h24'12 28'16 Pessac Triathlon H V
83 28 BLASENHAUER Laurent 30'02 1h05'00 49'19 2h24'21 28'25 A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLO H V
84 3 BEAUREPAIRE Aurelie 25'37 1h09'28 49'17 2h24'22 28'26 Biarritz Olympique T F S
85 171 NOUGUES David 27'40 1h08'07 48'38 2h24'25 28'29 Pau Triathlon H S
86 155 CASSAGNE J-charles 29'11 1h07'43 47'41 2h24'35 28'39 MIMIZAN Sensations H S
87 5 PICQ Sigrid 27'53 1h10'09 46'35 2h24'37 28'41 Biarritz Olympique T F S
88 11 VIGE Isabelle 27'00 1h09'54 48'15 2h25'09 29'13 La Rochelle Triathlo F V
89 67 LE-MAREC P-louis 27'03 1h05'25 52'41 2h25'09 29'13 Bordeaux H S
90 32 VALENTIN Denis 26'50 1h06'07 52'14 2h25'11 29'15 A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLO H S
91 136 DAL POZZO Bruno 28'46 1h07'55 48'44 2h25'25 29'29 Lourdes Triathlon H V
92 53 SEGOVIANO Stephan 26'43 1h09'06 49'46 2h25'35 29'39 Biarritz Olympique T H S
93 248 LE MENTEC Geoffroy 20'18 1h10'40 54'43 2h25'41 29'45 UAGM Triathlon H J
94 62 NGUYEN Gilles 32'18 1h08'43 44'53 2h25'54 29'58 Biscarrosse Olympiqu H V
95 162 GORRY Mathieu 30'22 1h06'28 49'43 2h26'33 30'37 MONTENDRE Triathlon H S
96 257 MOREAU Laetitia 23'47 1h12'45 50'20 2h26'52 30'56 CHATEAUROUX F S
97 177 MONDOR Thierry 25'04 1h09'39 52'22 2h27'05 31'09 Pessac Triathlon H V
98 234 BOYER Pascal 33'30 1h06'35 47'10 2h27'15 31'19 Triathlon Sud Bassin H V
99 255 THOMAS Anthony 26'58 1h13'01 47'25 2h27'24 31'28 Wapiti Larmor-Plage H S
100 108 BARDIN David 31'21 1h09'07 47'07 2h27'35 31'39 J.S. ANGOUMOISINE H S
101 180 TESTARD Guillaume 28'23 1h06'54 52'29 2h27'46 31'50 Pessac Triathlon H S
102 55 GENTY Charles 37'16 1h04'55 45'43 2h27'54 31'58 Biscarrosse Olympiqu H S
103 230 DESSOMBS Frederic 30'08 1h09'15 48'46 2h28'09 32'13 Tresses H V
104 111 DEGORCE Franck 32'42 1h09'17 46'25 2h28'24 32'28 J.S. ANGOUMOISINE H V
105 150 FOIX Philippe 30'45 1h02'35 55'07 2h28'27 32'31 Messier Dowty Sports H S
106 244 TORLAI Guillaume 27'54 1h07'00 53'35 2h28'29 32'33 Triathlon Sud Bassin H S
107 163 GORRY Yann 33'13 1h09'24 45'55 2h28'32 32'36 MONTENDRE Triathlon H S
108 219 JACQUINET Joel 29'33 1h11'39 47'22 2h28'34 32'38 TDR Aventures H S
109 124 EVRARD Franck 25'41 1h10'59 51'55 2h28'35 32'39 LA TRIBU64 H S
110 60 BARBET Luc 27'14 1h07'03 54'24 2h28'41 32'45 Carbon Blanc Triathl H S
111 97 VAN-ASSEL Vincent 28'22 1h12'04 48'22 2h28'48 32'52 coutras H S
112 51 RODOT Christian 25'27 1h09'38 53'47 2h28'52 32'56
H V
113 159 LESCARRET Stephane 33'15 1h08'26 47'14 2h28'55 32'59 MIMIZAN Sensations H V
114 192 MAZOYER Sylvain 31'02 1h08'38 49'39 2h29'19 33'23 SAG CESTAS H S
115 100 LAPEYRONIE Bruno 26'35 1h13'13 49'39 2h29'27 33'31 Equeurdreville Hanne H S
116 119 FIGONI Herve 26'42 1h10'10 52'38 2h29'30 33'34 La Rochelle Triathlo H S
117 78 DESTRIBATS Georges 28'37 1h06'12 54'43 2h29'32 33'36 C.A.Périgueux Triath H V
118 186 CAVIGNAC Christophe 29'22 1h10'06 50'05 2h29'33 33'37 SAG CESTAS H V
119 81 ITEN Eric 31'00 1h07'43 50'57 2h29'40 33'44 C.A.Périgueux Triath H V
120 98 SOULARD J-francois 33'59 1h09'52 45'58 2h29'49 33'53 DUATRI Fouras Pays R H V
121 59 RORIVE Morgan 25'46 1h09'05 55'11 2h30'02 34'06 Biscarrosse Olympiqu H S
122 250 TABARY Didier 30'06 1h07'10 52'48 2h30'04 34'08 UAGM Triathlon H V
123 85 ARNETTE David 27'32 1h09'56 52'43 2h30'11 34'15 CAHORS Triathlon H S
124 33 TABANON Stephane 28'48 1h13'08 48'39 2h30'35 34'39 A.S Libourne Triathl H S
125 63 ROIGNOT Guy 31'33 1h08'51 50'22 2h30'46 34'50 Blanquefort H V
126 18 RICHARD Lucile 29'58 1h15'11 45'50 2h30'59 35'03 Stade Poitevin Triat F S
127 131 BRUNET Pierre 27'38 1h10'09 53'29 2h31'16 35'20 Le Poiré S/Vie Vendé H V
128 147 LABOURDETTE Cyril 27'44 1h12'08 51'31 2h31'23 35'27 Mérignac H S
129 227 SANTOS de OLIVEIRA L 32'24 1h10'23 48'57 2h31'44 35'48 Team Charentes Triat H V
130 187 HOSTEN Benoit 28'24 1h09'49 53'34 2h31'47 35'51 SAG CESTAS H S
131 50 DUHALDE Txomin 31'27 1h08'07 52'16 2h31'50 35'54 Biarritz Olympique T H S
132 183 DUFFAU Christian 29'27 1h12'35 50'07 2h32'09 36'13 S.U.Agen Triathlon H V
133 4 KIEFER Stephanie 28'41 1h14'03 49'41 2h32'25 36'29 Biarritz Olympique T F S
134 241 PARIS Thierry 31'18 1h19'02 43'05 2h33'25 37'29 Triathlon Sud Bassin H V
135 46 CAUVIN Frederic 32'29 1h12'54 48'03 2h33'26 37'30 Biarritz Olympique T H V
136 229 Rienth Markus 29'41 1h11'39 52'07 2h33'27 37'31 TGR Rüdesheim H S
137 251 PONY Marc 31'40 1h09'36 52'14 2h33'30 37'34 URKIROLAK Triathlon H V
138 27 BARBER Ken 26'10 1h13'45 53'43 2h33'38 37'42 A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLO H V
139 90 LAFOUGERE Sebastien 30'04 1h11'06 52'40 2h33'50 37'54 Carbon Blanc Triathl H S
140 66 LASSAK Tobias 30'26 1h12'50 50'52 2h34'08 38'12 Bordeaux H S
141 19 BAUGIER Celine 28'31 1h09'30 56'12 2h34'13 38'17 TDR Aventures F S
142 117 VAYSSIERE Lucien 26'45 1h10'03 57'29 2h34'17 38'21 J.S. ANGOUMOISINE H V
143 213 BOUTIN Christophe 31'05 1h11'18 52'02 2h34'25 38'29 Ste Marie de Ré H V
144 188 LAGARRIGUE Gerard 31'14 1h10'00 53'14 2h34'28 38'32 SAG CESTAS H V
145 14 LOTODE Aurore 25'39 1h17'03 52'28 2h35'10 39'14 Noaillan F S
146 203 FESSARD Felix 31'07 1h09'24 54'45 2h35'16 39'20 SAM Triathlon H V
147 91 MOURNE Loic 32'53 1h08'31 54'45 2h36'09 40'13 Carbon Blanc Triathl H V
148 16 MARION Caroline 30'39 1h11'47 54'08 2h36'34 40'38 SAG CESTAS F S
149 197 VIDAL Nicolas 29'46 1h15'11 51'53 2h36'50 40'54 SAG CESTAS H S
150 35 PORTE Irvin 25'33 1h12'54 59'17 2h37'44 41'48 A.S Libourne Triathl H S
151 214 VIVIEN Yannick 35'31 1h12'52 49'46 2h38'09 42'13 Talence H S
152 125 CASTANDET Claude 29'24 1h12'57 55'51 2h38'12 42'16 Lacanau H V
153 45 FILLON Arnaud 26'51 1h10'05 1h01'25 2h38'21 42'25 Auch Triathlon H S
154 173 BALTARDIVE Benjamin 28'10 1h15'47 54'40 2h38'37 42'41 Pessac Triathlon H S
155 86 POLLIAND Franck 29'40 1h13'04 56'01 2h38'45 42'49 Capbreton Triathlon H V
156 68 NGUYEN Xavier 34'44 1h25'02 39'12 2h38'58 43'02 Bordeaux H V
157 87 TROTTIER Jacques 33'44 1h15'38 49'42 2h39'04 43'08 Capbreton Triathlon H V
158 165 RATET Alain 36'10 1h13'52 49'22 2h39'24 43'28 Montussan H S
159 110 DEBARD Cyrille 28'51 1h12'27 58'15 2h39'33 43'37 J.S. ANGOUMOISINE H S
160 148 YASTROUBINSKI Lauren 33'00 1h14'07 52'40 2h39'47 43'51 Mérignac H V
161 15 DUFAU Nathalie 30'57 1h14'11 55'10 2h40'18 44'22 Pessac Triathlon F V
162 109 BARRAUD Michel 36'37 1h12'31 51'37 2h40'45 44'49 J.S. ANGOUMOISINE H V
163 189 LAGUERRE Christophe 29'07 1h10'11 1h01'28 2h40'46 44'50 SAG CESTAS H S
164 232 HORDEBAIGT Thibault 35'27 1h08'20 57'12 2h40'59 45'03
H S
165 9 FAYE Valerie 35'13 1h11'31 54'24 2h41'08 45'12 Carbon Blanc Triathl F S
166 190 LOZANO Philippe 28'08 1h14'42 58'36 2h41'26 45'30 SAG CESTAS H V
167 42 NIEUCEL Nicolas 35'50 1h10'17 56'12 2h42'19 46'23 Anglet H S
168 157 JOURDE Christophe 28'56 1h13'44 59'54 2h42'34 46'38 MIMIZAN Sensations H S
169 24 MODIN Laurence 32'05 1h14'33 55'57 2h42'35 46'39 Triathlon Sud Bassin F V
170 194 MOUCHERON Francois 34'04 1h14'27 54'13 2h42'44 46'48 SAG CESTAS H S
171 185 BOIRIE Vincent 30'15 1h09'07 1h03'46 2h43'08 47'12 SAG CESTAS H V
172 113 FAVRAIS Pascal 28'34 1h18'17 56'19 2h43'10 47'14 J.S. ANGOUMOISINE H V
173 202 BENQUET Olivier 30'38 1h16'57 56'12 2h43'47 47'51 SAM Triathlon H S
174 1 HARDWICK Monica 30'37 1h17'05 56'07 2h43'49 47'53 A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLO F V
175 145 EYSSAUTIER Eric 33'05 1h17'30 53'24 2h43'59 48'03 Mérignac H V
176 152 SAYERCE Patrick 36'02 1h11'41 56'41 2h44'24 48'28 Messier Dowty Sports H V
177 151 KASTLER Frederic 31'38 1h14'53 57'54 2h44'25 48'29 Messier Dowty Sports H V
178 143 JACQUES Bruno 36'28 1h14'42 53'16 2h44'26 48'30 Louvie Juzon H V
179 38 LOQUIER Denis 29'05 1h16'29 59'01 2h44'35 48'39 ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATH H S
180 166 DUCAMP Stephane 32'57 1h14'35 57'27 2h44'59 49'03 Parentis en Born H S
181 207 POUYDEBAT Marc 31'08 1h17'41 56'29 2h45'18 49'22 SAM Triathlon H V
182 23 SOUAVIN Raphaele 30'40 1h22'38 52'26 2h45'44 49'48 Triathlon Club Monta F S
183 156 DANDI Xavier 33'17 1h14'10 58'36 2h46'03 50'07 MIMIZAN Sensations H S
184 237 DUMONT Gael 32'27 1h13'43 1h00'11 2h46'21 50'25 Triathlon Sud Bassin H S
185 218 FERRET Alain 38'03 1h08'21 1h00'35 2h46'59 51'03 TDR Aventures H V
186 135 RANNOU Fabrice 30'56 1h21'19 55'02 2h47'17 51'21
H S
187 25 ARFEL Magali 34'18 1h15'14 58'00 2h47'32 51'36 US Bergerac Triathlo F S
188 43 DUPONT Alain 33'22 1h13'42 1h00'30 2h47'34 51'38 A.S Libourne Triathl H V
189 116 SCHEID Laurent 30'43 1h21'30 55'25 2h47'38 51'42 J.S. ANGOUMOISINE H S
190 154 BOUILLOT Philippe 35'48 1h14'56 57'14 2h47'58 52'02 MIMIZAN Sensations H V
191 146 KALTENBACH Clement 39'35 1h20'34 48'14 2h48'23 52'27 Mérignac H V
192 96 LONDAITZ L-nicolas 39'29 1h19'10 49'50 2h48'29 52'33 Cibourne H S
193 126 FAUREL Philippe 30'31 1h14'55 1h03'22 2h48'48 52'52 Lamagdelaine H V
194 17 MAURIAT Francoise 35'12 1h19'35 54'21 2h49'08 53'12 SAG CESTAS F V
195 226 RENAUD Xavier 28'44 1h10'41 1h09'54 2h49'19 53'23 TDR Aventures H V
196 215 BERTONECHE Frederic 27'24 1h09'07 1h12'49 2h49'20 53'24 TDR Aventures H V
197 107 PROKOPOWICZ Zbigniew 32'31 1h15'06 1h02'18 2h49'55 53'59 Independant H V
198 233 ARPIN Laurent 28'20 1h11'37 1h10'35 2h50'32 54'36 Triathlon Sud Bassin H V
199 112 DROUILLARD Patrick 34'21 1h16'11 1h00'05 2h50'37 54'41 J.S. ANGOUMOISINE H V
200 64 GORY Cyril 35'52 1h18'37 57'05 2h51'34 55'38 Bordeaux H S
201 176 LEFEBVRE Patrice 28'54 1h14'43 1h08'04 2h51'41 55'45 Pessac Triathlon H V
202 106 FABRE-PINON Christop 36'26 1h24'40 50'38 2h51'44 55'48 Gurs H V
203 133 LAVAIL Franck 27'34 1h27'14 57'17 2h52'05 56'09 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON H V
204 104 DONNELY Kathryn 29'13 1h18'43 1h04'17 2h52'13 56'17 Gurs H V
205 84 METCHEDE Olivier 37'31 1h15'41 59'35 2h52'47 56'51 LABENNE H V
206 115 PLASSE Christophe 29'20 1h18'45 1h04'53 2h52'58 57'02 J.S. ANGOUMOISINE H V
207 253 FAGEGALTIER Sebastie 33'03 1h21'49 58'57 2h53'49 57'53 Vic Fezensac H S
208 169 DEFENDI Thierry 36'00 1h19'24 58'43 2h54'07 58'11 Pau Triathlon H V
209 56 LABEQUE Jean-michel 33'57 1h09'56 1h10'57 2h54'50 58'54 Biscarrosse Olympiqu H V
210 225 QUINTIN Jean-pierre 36'05 1h19'29 59'21 2h54'55 58'59 TDR Aventures H V
211 220 LE DIASCORN Herve 33'20 1h14'26 1h07'19 2h55'05 59'09 TDR Aventures H V
212 10 WALOSZEK Geraldine 28'45 1h23'12 1h05'05 2h57'02 1h01'06 CYT 91 F S
213 70 ALLOUCHE Frederic 37'02 1h20'49 59'41 2h57'32 1h01'36 Bouliac Triathlon H V
214 44 SURRIBAS Jacques 37'22 1h25'34 54'45 2h57'41 1h01'45 ASPTT Marmande Triat H V
215 57 LAMBROT Alain 35'55 1h17'07 1h04'42 2h57'44 1h01'48 Biscarrosse Olympiqu H V
216 167 LARBODIERE Arnaud 36'49 1h21'05 1h01'17 2h59'11 1h03'15 Paris H V
217 160 GROUSSAC Benoit 34'02 1h16'09 1h09'08 2h59'19 1h03'23 Triathlon Club Monta H S
218 26 LEWITUS Agnes 31'08 1h25'13 1h03'00 2h59'21 1h03'25 Vitrolles Triathlon F S
219 83 MARTZ Remy 39'11 1h16'54 1h03'24 2h59'29 1h03'33 C.A.Périgueux Triath H V
220 103 DARGELOS Pierre 35'43 1h22'19 1h05'52 3h03'54 1h07'58 Grenade S/Adour H V
221 30 DETCHERRY Christian 35'57 1h22'45 1h05'43 3h04'25 1h08'29 A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLO H V
222 37 CREVOT Laurent 33'45 1h34'29 58'01 3h06'15 1h10'19 ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATH H V
223 239 MEUNIER Yves 45'03 1h24'57 57'51 3h07'51 1h11'55 Triathlon Sud Bassin H V
224 6 BONJEAN Severine 30'20 1h25'18 1h12'15 3h07'53 1h11'57 C.A. Béglais Triathl F S
225 128 RIEU Gilles 31'22 1h27'28 1h11'20 3h10'10 1h14'14 Lanton H S
226 7 GACHINIARD Sandrine 34'19 1h23'14 1h13'32 3h11'05 1h15'09 C.A.Périgueux Triath F S
227 20 MALBREIL Lydie 36'35 1h30'18 1h04'48 3h11'41 1h15'45 Toulouse Triathlon F V
228 21 SABATHIER Sabine 36'12 1h31'35 1h03'55 3h11'42 1h15'46 Toulouse Triathlon F S
229 221 LELIONNAIS Vincent 34'18 1h31'37 1h06'18 3h12'13 1h16'17 TDR Aventures H S
230 168 PRZYBYLSKI Christoph 37'41 1h29'32 1h05'35 3h12'48 1h16'52 Paris H V
231 246 DUEZ Jean 32'55 1h17'10 1h23'24 3h13'29 1h17'33 UAGM Triathlon H V
232 88 GALAN Mickael 37'26 1h21'11 1h16'47 3h15'24 1h19'28 Carbon Blanc Triathl H S
233 13 GADREY Genevieve 34'08 1h29'45 1h11'55 3h15'48 1h19'52 MIMIZAN Sensations F V
234 2 SABATIE Elisabeth 38'40 1h33'22 1h07'17 3h19'19 1h23'23 ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATH F V
235 58 PERRUCHO Christophe 39'58 1h29'13 1h15'15 3h24'26 1h28'30 Biscarrosse Olympiqu H V
---










CD Relais

Place Dossard Concurrent Natation Velo Running Temps Ecart Club cl. gr.
1 268 CASTAGNE/DOMECQ/ 23'40 1h02'20 39'29 2h05'29
LES FOUS DES GRDS LACS H H
2 281 GAUTIER/SERGIO/ 23'32 1h04'12 38'29 2h06'13 44 PESSAC H H H
3 262 PACHERE/ROCHER/ 25'59 1h04'56 39'11 2h10'06 4'37 LES TOURISTES H H
4 265 ROUDAUT/DUPUY/ 26'45 1h03'15 43'54 2h13'54 8'25 MIMIZAN 2 SENSATIONS H H
5 263 BLANDIE/PINAULT/ 20'52 1h13'24 42'52 2h17'08 11'39 TWINNER BISCARROSSE H H
6 271 NEVEU/MARSAUDON/ 22'29 1h05'12 51'23 2h19'04 13'35 TEAM CHARENTES MX MX MX
7 264 GEORGIN/DUCOM/ 27'39 1h05'47 46'54 2h20'20 14'51 LES TYF'S H H
8 280 AUTEFAULT/FLORENT/ 23'31 1h04'51 55'08 2h23'30 18'01 CARBON BLANC MX MX MX
9 266 CROIZARD/MAUVY/ 26'31 1h15'59 46'19 2h28'49 23'20 MIMIZAN 1 SENSATIONS F F
10 267 DELRIEU/LEDAUPHIN/ 24'29 1h16'36 48'24 2h29'29 24'00 TDR MIXTE MX MX
11 275 GUICHARD/FERREIRA/ 25'20 1h17'20 47'06 2h29'46 24'17 BISCARROSSE H H H
12 273 JANVIER/BARRAUD/ 26'29 1h15'54 50'24 2h32'47 27'18 LES CHARENTAIS MX MX
13 260 BOYER/BOYER/ 32'20 1h20'10 50'26 2h42'56 47'27 BOYER FAMILY F F
14 272 GALY/VASLIER/ 36'41 1h16'15 51'22 2h44'18 38'49 GALY/VASLLER F F
15 261 LAFOUGERE/LAGUE/ 32'00 1h16'36 55'52 2h44'28 38'59 LES MOUSTACHUS H H
16 269 FABRE/LEHMANN/ 34'18 1h25'31 50'10 2h49'59 44'30 SAM F TRIATHLON F F
17 270 DUFFAU/LANNES/ 30'20 1h17'50 1h03'22 2h51'32 46'03 LES PIEBELETTES F F
18 276 DUAMARTIN/MAUVY/ 27'22 1h23'25 1h01'48 2h52'35 47'06 MIMIZAN 3 SENSATION MX MX
19 277 MATTE/VIOLLET/ 35'49 1h11'30 56'42 2h44'01 38'32 MIMIZAN 4 SENSATION MX MX
20 274 FOGEL/KOVAL/ 40'29 1h22'10 51'41 2h54'20 48'51 ARCATRI H H
---