Classement: Triathlon de Cahors

4 juillet 2004

 

 

 

Découverte - Relais

Place
Dossard
Concurrent
Cat
Natation
Pl.nat
Vit/km
Velo
Pl.velo
Vit/km
Running
Pl.cap
Vit/km
Temps
Ecart
club
1
143
COUSTILLAS Christophe
SH
6'34
9
4.568 km/h
33'41
2
35.625 km/h
19'02
6
15.761 km/h
59'17
2
213
AUDOUARD/MARRE
H
7'26
22
4.035 km/h
34'51
13
34.433 km/h
18'05
2
16.589 km/h
1h00'22
1'05
3
202
BILLEY/POUJADE/ARNAL
H
6'41
10
4.488 km/h
35'21
26
33.946 km/h
18'43
5
16.028 km/h
1h00'45
1'28
4
110
SAVIO Jeremy
CH
6'21
6
4.724 km/h
35'03
20
34.236 km/h
19'25
7
15.450 km/h
1h00'49
1'32
SUA TRIATHLON
5
121
TRANCHARD Guillaume
JH
5'49
1
5.157 km/h
35'35
30
33.723 km/h
19'28
8
15.410 km/h
1h00'52
1'35
TRI 12
6
54
DEMOLOMBE Marc
S3H
7'43
31
3.887 km/h
34'43
5
34.565 km/h
18'31
3
16.201 km/h
1h00'57
1'40
7
204
FOURNET/ARADES/ROUX
H
6'15
5
4.800 km/h
35'05
21
34.204 km/h
19'48
12
15.151 km/h
1h01'08
1'51
8
206
MARTIN/MARTIN/LARROY
H
5'57
2
5.042 km/h
35'28
29
33.834 km/h
20'04
13
14.950 km/h
1h01'29
2'12
9
208
MIGOTTO/POUTET/
H
6'13
4
4.825 km/h
36'52
46
32.549 km/h
18'31
4
16.201 km/h
1h01'36
2'19
10
90
MAUBRAS Alain
V3H
6'32
7
4.591 km/h
34'51
11
34.433 km/h
20'18
15
14.778 km/h
1h01'41
2'24
SUA TRIATHLON
11
105
ROBERT Laurent
S3H
6'33
8
4.580 km/h
35'48
33
33.519 km/h
19'32
9
15.358 km/h
1h01'53
2'36
12
207
MICHELIN/LALO/PADOVA
H
7'01
15
4.275 km/h
35'20
25
33.962 km/h
19'44
11
15.202 km/h
1h02'05
2'48
13
106
ROS Patrice
S2H
8'45
54
3.428 km/h
35'54
36
33.426 km/h
17'59
1
16.682 km/h
1h02'38
3'21
14
39
CABANIE Julien
CH
7'11
19
4.176 km/h
34'52
14
34.416 km/h
20'43
16
14.481 km/h
1h02'46
3'29
AUCH TRIATHLON
15
23
ABADIE Laurent
S4H
7'58
36
3.765 km/h
35'26
28
33.866 km/h
19'41
10
15.241 km/h
1h03'05
3'48
ASPTT MARMANDE
16
60
FABRIE Damien
S2H
7'37
28
3.938 km/h
34'48
9
34.482 km/h
20'43
17
14.481 km/h
1h03'08
3'51
PORTET TRIATHLON
17
89
MARTY-SALEY Christop
JH
6'02
3
4.972 km/h
36'04
37
33.271 km/h
21'08
25
14.195 km/h
1h03'14
3'57
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
18
62
FERRANDO Gil
V2H
8'06
39
3.703 km/h
34'12
3
35.087 km/h
21'01
21
14.274 km/h
1h03'19
4'02
BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE
19
83
LOUDES Christophe
S4H
7'35
27
3.956 km/h
34'50
10
34.449 km/h
21'05
24
14.229 km/h
1h03'30
4'13
LIMOGES TRIATHLON
20
34
BOUVIER-GAZ Arnaud
CH
7'06
18
4.225 km/h
35'01
18
34.269 km/h
21'38
33
13.867 km/h
1h03'45
4'28
UAT TRIATHLON
21
142
GROLHIER Gerald
S3H
7'28
23
4.017 km/h
35'00
17
34.285 km/h
21'25
29
14.007 km/h
1h03'53
4'36
22
28
BARRO David
S2H
7'04
17
4.245 km/h
34'57
16
34.334 km/h
21'55
36
13.688 km/h
1h03'56
4'39
SOH HOUILLES
23
20
GRATIAS Jean-Charles
S3H
8'20
46
3.600 km/h
35'26
27
33.866 km/h
20'12
14
14.851 km/h
1h03'58
4'41
24
27
BALARD Olivier
JH
6'47
12
4.422 km/h
35'54
35
33.426 km/h
21'20
27
14.062 km/h
1h04'01
4'44
TRI 12
25
64
GALERA Olivier
S2H
7'22
21
4.072 km/h
35'02
19
34.253 km/h
21'50
35
13.740 km/h
1h04'14
4'57
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
26
80
LAVERGNE Philippe
V1H
7'51
32
3.821 km/h
35'42
32
33.613 km/h
21'03
22
14.251 km/h
1h04'36
5'19
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
27
112
SEGOVIANO Antoine
V3H
8'48
56
3.409 km/h
34'44
6
34.548 km/h
21'55
37
13.688 km/h
1h05'27
6'10
CSA 35 RAP
28
43
CATHALA Philippe
V2H
9'35
87
3.130 km/h
35'07
22
34.171 km/h
20'47
18
14.434 km/h
1h05'29
6'12
TRI 12
29
58
ESCOTS Jean-Pierre
S4H
8'56
61
3.358 km/h
34'45
7
34.532 km/h
22'05
39
13.584 km/h
1h05'46
6'29
VILLENEUVE/LOT
30
95
PERILHOU Jerome
S3H
7'03
16
4.255 km/h
36'32
44
32.846 km/h
22'34
46
13.293 km/h
1h06'09
6'52
31
35
BREL Patrick
V2H
8'54
60
3.370 km/h
34'48
8
34.482 km/h
22'48
48
13.157 km/h
1h06'30
7'13
32
115
SENSEY Bruno
S3H
7'34
26
3.964 km/h
34'55
15
34.367 km/h
24'04
63
12.465 km/h
1h06'33
7'16
AS MIRAMONT
33
128
YVIN Anthony
JH
7'30
24
4.000 km/h
34'28
4
34.816 km/h
24'52
77
12.064 km/h
1h06'50
7'33
TRI 12
34
61
FANTINEL Didier
V1H
9'29
82
3.163 km/h
35'11
23
34.107 km/h
22'16
40
13.473 km/h
1h06'56
7'39
35
10
PELAPRAT Eric
S4H
9'14
73
3.249 km/h
36'21
41
33.012 km/h
21'23
28
14.029 km/h
1h06'58
7'41
CAHORS TRIATHLON
36
53
DELORME Romain
CH
8'38
49
3.474 km/h
37'13
52
32.243 km/h
21'32
32
13.931 km/h
1h07'23
8'06
AS MURET TRI
37
113
SEGOVIANO Christophe
S3H
8'41
51
3.454 km/h
34'51
12
34.433 km/h
24'06
65
12.448 km/h
1h07'38
8'21
38
7
SAILLENS Jerome
S2H
9'15
74
3.243 km/h
33'17
1
36.054 km/h
25'10
83
11.920 km/h
1h07'42
8'25
39
123
VERIL Sebastien
S2H
8'15
44
3.636 km/h
38'11
67
31.427 km/h
21'28
30
13.975 km/h
1h07'54
8'37
40
144
MALHERBES Alexandre
SH
9'21
76
3.208 km/h
36'23
42
32.982 km/h
22'18
41
13.452 km/h
1h08'02
8'45
41
116
SORIANO Julie
JF
6'46
11
4.433 km/h
36'44
45
32.667 km/h
24'34
72
12.211 km/h
1h08'04
8'47
TRI 12
42
42
CASTAGNE PHILIPPE
S4H
7'57
35
3.773 km/h
35'50
34
33.488 km/h
24'18
66
12.345 km/h
1h08'05
8'48
BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE
43
57
DUPONT Cedric
S2H
9'05
68
3.302 km/h
37'06
50
32.345 km/h
22'00
38
13.636 km/h
1h08'11
8'54
44
111
SEGONDS Christophe
S3H
8'52
59
3.383 km/h
36'55
48
32.505 km/h
22'25
42
13.382 km/h
1h08'12
8'55
45
82
LETOURNEUR Daniel
V1H
9'30
83
3.157 km/h
35'14
24
34.058 km/h
23'32
59
12.747 km/h
1h08'16
8'59
46
69
GOMES Bruno
S2H
9'00
64
3.333 km/h
36'55
47
32.505 km/h
22'31
45
13.323 km/h
1h08'26
9'09
47
201
ARURAULT/ZAMORA/IVAL
H
6'57
13
4.316 km/h
40'47
82
29.423 km/h
20'57
20
14.319 km/h
1h08'41
9'24
48
203
CAUMONT/BALDY/MAGGI
H
7'32
25
3.982 km/h
40'09
76
29.887 km/h
21'14
26
14.128 km/h
1h08'55
9'38
49
50
DECHAMPS Mathieu
CH
7'41
30
3.904 km/h
37'55
59
31.648 km/h
23'20
55
12.857 km/h
1h08'56
9'39
AUCH TRIATHLON
50
36
DAMIENS Guillaume
S2H
8'08
40
3.688 km/h
36'17
40
33.073 km/h
24'33
71
12.219 km/h
1h08'58
9'41
51
92
MOULY Florent
JH
9'37
88
3.119 km/h
38'09
66
31.454 km/h
21'29
31
13.964 km/h
1h09'15
9'58
52
18
VIELET William
S4H
8'42
52
3.448 km/h
38'07
65
31.482 km/h
22'36
47
13.274 km/h
1h09'25
10'08
53
125
VERTUT Philippe
V1H
9'09
70
3.278 km/h
36'30
43
32.876 km/h
24'04
64
12.465 km/h
1h09'43
10'26
54
101
PORTRAT Jerome
S2H
8'35
48
3.495 km/h
37'03
49
32.388 km/h
24'26
69
12.278 km/h
1h10'04
10'47
55
107
ROUDIERE Philippe
S3H
8'28
47
3.543 km/h
39'04
72
30.716 km/h
23'09
51
12.958 km/h
1h10'41
11'24
CASTELNAUDARY TRI
56
15
LACAM Frederic
S2H
9'02
66
3.321 km/h
35'36
31
33.707 km/h
26'13
95
11.443 km/h
1h10'51
11'34
57
97
PICARD Gilles
V2H
9'49
93
3.056 km/h
37'45
57
31.788 km/h
23'25
57
12.811 km/h
1h10'59
11'42
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDA
58
117
SOUSA Nelson
S3H
8'49
57
3.402 km/h
38'56
71
30.821 km/h
23'25
58
12.811 km/h
1h11'10
11'53
59
59
ESPARRE Jerome
S2H
8'51
58
3.389 km/h
38'17
68
31.345 km/h
24'40
76
12.162 km/h
1h11'48
12'31
60
210
PERILLO/POUJOLS/
H
10'14
104
2.931 km/h
37'25
55
32.071 km/h
24'21
67
12.320 km/h
1h12'00
12'43
61
114
SENECAL Yves
S4H
9'52
95
3.040 km/h
41'17
86
29.067 km/h
20'54
19
14.354 km/h
1h12'03
12'46
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDA
62
88
MARCO Xavier
S4H
8'44
53
3.435 km/h
38'49
70
30.914 km/h
24'36
73
12.195 km/h
1h12'09
12'52
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARB
63
24
ARCHER Philippe
V1H
9'33
86
3.141 km/h
36'09
38
33.195 km/h
26'49
104
11.187 km/h
1h12'31
13'14
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDA
64
76
JULIEN Frank
S4H
9'31
84
3.152 km/h
37'57
61
31.620 km/h
25'03
80
11.976 km/h
1h12'31
13'14
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDA
65
56
DIGNAT Jean-Philippe
S4H
10'35
116
2.834 km/h
38'40
69
31.034 km/h
23'21
56
12.847 km/h
1h12'36
13'19
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
66
120
TALABOURDET Frederic
S3H
10'20
109
2.903 km/h
37'18
54
32.171 km/h
25'04
81
11.968 km/h
1h12'42
13'25
CAHORS TRIATHLON
67
211
VIELCASTEL/MONTEIL/
H
9'07
69
3.290 km/h
42'39
100
28.135 km/h
21'03
23
14.251 km/h
1h12'49
13'32
68
5
CRABOL Serge
V1H
8'16
45
3.629 km/h
37'58
62
31.606 km/h
26'41
101
11.242 km/h
1h12'55
13'38
69
51
DEGAUGUE Didier
S4H
7'40
29
3.913 km/h
39'25
74
30.443 km/h
26'00
93
11.538 km/h
1h13'05
13'48
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARB
70
19
GARSAUD Pascal
V1H
10'18
107
2.912 km/h
40'46
81
29.435 km/h
22'27
43
13.363 km/h
1h13'31
14'14
71
119
SUTCLIFFE Simon
V1H
9'01
65
3.327 km/h
39'30
75
30.379 km/h
25'02
79
11.984 km/h
1h13'33
14'16
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
72
75
JACQUINET Philippe
V5H
9'47
92
3.066 km/h
37'53
58
31.676 km/h
25'56
92
11.568 km/h
1h13'36
14'19
PERIGEUX TRIATHLON
73
21
MAURENS Jean-Pierre
S4H
10'25
112
2.880 km/h
37'12
51
32.258 km/h
26'18
96
11.406 km/h
1h13'55
14'38
74
8
PIOLOT Cedric
S3H
10'36
117
2.830 km/h
38'00
63
31.578 km/h
25'21
86
11.834 km/h
1h13'57
14'40
75
124
VERTUT Florence
V1F
10'03
99
2.985 km/h
41'08
84
29.173 km/h
22'56
50
13.081 km/h
1h14'07
14'50
76
205
GOMEZ/GOMEZ/DANA
H
7'56
34
3.781 km/h
43'25
106
27.639 km/h
22'49
49
13.148 km/h
1h14'10
14'53
77
17
COTTRET Bruno
S4H
10'28
115
2.866 km/h
40'24
78
29.702 km/h
23'19
54
12.866 km/h
1h14'11
14'54
78
55
DESCLAUX Frederic
S2H
10'08
101
2.960 km/h
37'27
56
32.042 km/h
27'12
108
11.029 km/h
1h14'47
15'30
79
40
CARLE Remi
S2H
10'15
105
2.926 km/h
42'21
96
28.335 km/h
22'27
44
13.363 km/h
1h15'03
15'46
80
99
POIRIER Delphine
S3F
9'32
85
3.146 km/h
41'42
90
28.776 km/h
23'52
61
12.569 km/h
1h15'06
15'49
81
127
VIVES Andrieu
CH
8'57
62
3.351 km/h
42'54
101
27.972 km/h
23'17
53
12.884 km/h
1h15'08
15'51
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
82
94
PEREZ Yves
S4H
8'58
63
3.345 km/h
41'45
91
28.742 km/h
24'31
70
12.236 km/h
1h15'14
15'57
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDA
83
30
BLANCHO Severine
S2F
9'13
72
3.254 km/h
42'05
93
28.514 km/h
24'00
62
12.500 km/h
1h15'18
16'01
84
71
GRENIER Sylvain
S3H
10'27
114
2.870 km/h
37'16
53
32.200 km/h
27'41
112
10.836 km/h
1h15'24
16'07
85
38
BUFFET Dominique
V1H
10'16
106
2.922 km/h
41'00
83
29.268 km/h
24'25
68
12.286 km/h
1h15'41
16'24
86
47
CHERVAL Jean-Baptist
S3H
9'54
96
3.030 km/h
41'09
85
29.161 km/h
24'40
75
12.162 km/h
1h15'43
16'26
87
44
CATHALA Vincent
CH
9'38
89
3.114 km/h
36'14
39
33.118 km/h
30'03
125
9.983 km/h
1h15'55
16'38
TRI 12
88
33
BOURGUIGNON Landry
S3H
9'50
94
3.050 km/h
42'25
97
28.290 km/h
23'41
60
12.667 km/h
1h15'56
16'39
89
118
STEBIG Jean-Christop
S3H
10'59
120
2.731 km/h
42'01
92
28.560 km/h
23'13
52
12.921 km/h
1h16'13
16'56
90
141
MAPELLI Stephane
S2H
9'42
91
3.092 km/h
38'06
64
31.496 km/h
28'27
118
10.544 km/h
1h16'15
16'58
91
37
BROTONS Yvan
S1H
9'28
81
3.169 km/h
40'44
80
29.459 km/h
26'22
97
11.378 km/h
1h16'34
17'17
92
45
CAUSSE Marlene
S1F
8'01
37
3.742 km/h
42'15
95
28.402 km/h
26'22
98
11.378 km/h
1h16'38
17'21
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARB
93
48
COLOMBIER Anthony
S3H
10'13
103
2.936 km/h
39'25
73
30.443 km/h
27'01
106
11.104 km/h
1h16'39
17'22
94
31
BON Alexandre
S3H
11'00
121
8.181 km/h
40'19
77
62.505 km/h
25'23
87
23.637 km/h
1h16'42
17'25
95
32
BONATON Stephanie
S3F
8'02
38
3.734 km/h
40'30
79
29.629 km/h
28'24
117
10.563 km/h
1h16'56
17'39
FMT
96
72
HARDY Aurelie
S3F
8'47
55
3.415 km/h
42'36
99
28.169 km/h
25'47
91
11.635 km/h
1h17'10
17'53
ASU L UNION TRI
97
100
PORTA M Helene
V2F
8'12
42
3.658 km/h
42'05
94
28.514 km/h
27'09
107
11.049 km/h
1h17'26
18'09
SUA TRIATHLON
98
103
RENAUD Patrick
V1H
10'01
98
2.995 km/h
41'26
87
28.962 km/h
26'22
99
11.378 km/h
1h17'49
18'32
99
68
GHIGNET J-francois
V3H
10'21
110
2.898 km/h
37'55
60
31.648 km/h
30'05
126
9.972 km/h
1h18'21
19'04
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
100
209
PELAPRAT/BLAZI/
H
7'00
14
4.285 km/h
43'42
108
27.459 km/h
27'40
111
10.843 km/h
1h18'22
19'05
101
49
DAROT Laurent
S2H
11'24
126
2.631 km/h
41'39
89
28.811 km/h
25'25
88
11.803 km/h
1h18'28
19'11
102
104
RETAILLEAU Emmanuel
S3H
9'24
78
3.191 km/h
43'54
110
27.334 km/h
25'11
84
11.912 km/h
1h18'29
19'12
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDA
103
73
HUET Julien
JH
9'11
71
3.266 km/h
44'50
115
26.765 km/h
24'38
74
12.178 km/h
1h18'39
19'22
SUA TRIATHLON
104
52
DELFOUR Jean-Pierre
V1H
11'23
125
2.635 km/h
41'38
88
28.823 km/h
25'42
90
11.673 km/h
1h18'43
19'26
105
77
LANNES Nathalie
V1F
8'13
43
3.651 km/h
43'12
104
27.777 km/h
27'56
114
10.739 km/h
1h19'21
20'04
SUA TRIATHLON
106
212
CROUZET
H
9'19
75
3.220 km/h
48'21
126
24.819 km/h
21'44
34
13.803 km/h
1h19'24
20'07
107
11
LAPORTE Damien
S2H
8'39
50
3.468 km/h
42'28
98
28.257 km/h
28'47
119
10.422 km/h
1h19'54
20'37
108
16
SAINTE-MARIE Philipp
V1H
10'40
119
2.812 km/h
42'55
102
27.961 km/h
26'33
100
11.299 km/h
1h20'08
20'51
109
41
CARPONCIN J Louis
S3H
11'45
131
2.553 km/h
43'09
103
27.809 km/h
26'08
94
11.479 km/h
1h21'02
21'45
110
14
LACAM Yves
V2H
11'54
133
2.521 km/h
44'15
111
27.118 km/h
25'17
85
11.865 km/h
1h21'26
22'09
111
85
MALABRE Gerard
V2H
10'38
118
2.821 km/h
44'30
113
26.966 km/h
26'47
103
11.200 km/h
1h21'55
22'38
112
140
SALVAN Anthony
JH
10'19
108
2.907 km/h
44'43
114
26.835 km/h
26'55
105
11.145 km/h
1h21'57
22'40
113
66
GARCIA-IBANEZ Anthon
S1H
11'42
129
2.564 km/h
44'24
112
27.027 km/h
26'41
102
11.242 km/h
1h22'47
23'30
114
86
MALLIE Nathalie
S3F
7'54
33
3.797 km/h
46'16
119
25.936 km/h
28'52
120
10.392 km/h
1h23'02
23'45
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
115
79
LAURENT Christian
V3H
10'22
111
2.893 km/h
44'51
116
26.755 km/h
28'00
116
10.714 km/h
1h23'13
23'56
116
2
TORNEL Laurence
S3F
9'27
80
3.174 km/h
46'00
118
26.086 km/h
27'58
115
10.727 km/h
1h23'25
24'08
117
93
PARRON Laetitia
S1F
9'23
77
3.197 km/h
43'53
109
27.345 km/h
31'09
128
9.630 km/h
1h24'25
25'08
118
214
MURAT/DELPECH
H
11'12
124
2.678 km/h
47'36
123
25.210 km/h
25'39
89
11.695 km/h
1h24'27
25'10
119
22
ROHEE Fabrice
S4H
12'03
135
2.489 km/h
46'47
120
25.650 km/h
27'52
113
10.765 km/h
1h26'42
27'25
120
6
PAVARD Ghislaine
V2F
10'04
100
2.980 km/h
51'55
131
23.113 km/h
24'53
78
12.056 km/h
1h26'52
27'35
121
65
GARCIA IBANEZ Paul
JH
11'34
127
2.593 km/h
43'26
107
27.628 km/h
32'02
129
9.365 km/h
1h27'02
27'45
122
84
LUCAS Michele
V3F
9'40
90
3.103 km/h
50'15
127
23.880 km/h
27'16
109
11.002 km/h
1h27'11
27'54
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDA
123
13
CHESNAIS Jean Yves
S4H
10'26
113
2.875 km/h
47'16
121
25.387 km/h
29'31
124
10.163 km/h
1h27'13
27'56
124
91
MONIQUE Gilles
S4H
11'47
132
2.545 km/h
43'23
105
27.660 km/h
32'12
130
9.316 km/h
1h27'22
28'05
125
74
JACQUIN Anne
S3F
11'02
122
2.719 km/h
51'34
130
23.270 km/h
25'09
82
11.928 km/h
1h27'45
28'28
ASU L UNION TRI
126
46
CHARRUT Bernard
V1H
10'12
102
2.941 km/h
45'25
117
26.422 km/h
32'59
132
9.095 km/h
1h28'36
29'19
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDA
127
126
VIGNAUD Jacques
V2H
12'24
136
2.419 km/h
47'18
122
25.369 km/h
29'18
123
10.238 km/h
1h29'00
29'43
128
96
PERROT Andre
V4H
11'43
130
2.560 km/h
48'04
125
24.965 km/h
29'13
122
10.268 km/h
1h29'00
29'43
129
1
CROUZET Mireille
S3F
11'35
128
2.589 km/h
51'06
129
23.483 km/h
27'34
110
10.882 km/h
1h30'15
30'58
EXTRAPEDESTRES
130
4
COUPY Remy
S4H
9'04
67
3.308 km/h
50'53
128
23.583 km/h
30'19
127
9.895 km/h
1h30'16
30'59
CAHORS TRIATHLON
131
9
NOUAILLAC Alice
V2F
9'59
97
3.005 km/h
52'45
132
22.748 km/h
28'53
121
10.386 km/h
1h31'37
32'20
132
70
GRENIER Myriam
S4F
11'04
123
2.710 km/h
53'24
133
22.471 km/h
32'14
131
9.307 km/h
1h36'42
37'25
133
26
BACQUEYRISSES Michel
V7H
11'55
134
2.517 km/h
47'48
124
25.104 km/h
38'04
133
7.880 km/h
1h37'47
38'30
UAT TRIATHLON

 

 

Retour

Place
Dossard
Concurrent
Cat
Natation
Pl.nat
Vit/km
Velo
Pl.velo
Vit/km
Running
Pl.cap
Vit/km
Temps
Ecart
club
1
160
MACHECOURT Yannick
S2H
18'38
4
4.830 km/h
1h06'13
1
38.056 km/h
39'08
5
15.332 km/h
2h03'59
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
2
13
VEYRADIER Mathieu
S1H
19'45
5
4.556 km/h
1h08'57
6
36.548 km/h
37'30
1
16.000 km/h
2h06'12
2'13
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
3
75
MARYSAEL Didier
V1H
20'40
10
4.354 km/h
1h08'01
4
37.049 km/h
37'48
2
15.873 km/h
2h06'29
2'30
LOURDES TRIATHLON
4
98
CHELIN Frederic
S2H
20'02
7
4.492 km/h
1h08'43
5
36.672 km/h
39'27
6
15.209 km/h
2h08'12
4'13
TOAC
5
76
PROUZET Ludovic
S2H
22'00
22
4.090 km/h
1h07'26
2
37.370 km/h
40'58
11
14.646 km/h
2h10'24
6'25
MIRAMONT TRIATHLON
6
57
ARROYO Frederic
S3H
20'05
8
4.481 km/h
1h10'29
9
35.753 km/h
41'05
12
14.604 km/h
2h11'39
7'40
FLEURY MEDITERRANEE
7
31
SAVE Jerome
S2H
21'16
14
4.231 km/h
1h07'32
3
37.314 km/h
43'03
23
13.937 km/h
2h11'51
7'52
ASU L UNION TRI
8
81
YVARS Boris
S3H
21'51
19
4.118 km/h
1h12'29
20
34.766 km/h
38'02
4
15.775 km/h
2h12'22
8'23
PERPIGNAN TRIATHLON
9
133
LESCURE Aurelien
JH
19'47
6
4.549 km/h
1h12'18
18
34.854 km/h
40'45
9
14.723 km/h
2h12'50
8'51
TRI 12
10
141
BELMONTE Julien
S1H
18'12
3
4.945 km/h
1h09'24
7
36.311 km/h
45'44
48
13.119 km/h
2h13'20
9'21
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
11
118
LEPETIT Pascal
S3H
21'13
13
4.241 km/h
1h11'29
14
35.252 km/h
41'43
16
14.382 km/h
2h14'25
10'26
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
12
66
DURAND Frederic
S2H
21'34
15
4.173 km/h
1h12'06
16
34.951 km/h
41'13
14
14.557 km/h
2h14'53
10'54
JS ANGOULEME TRIATHL
13
91
BERTRAND Thierry
S4H
23'20
31
3.857 km/h
1h10'28
8
35.761 km/h
41'22
15
14.504 km/h
2h15'10
11'11
SPRINTER CLUB ARTESI
14
53
MELINARD Lionel
S2H
22'56
26
3.924 km/h
1h14'17
30
33.924 km/h
37'59
3
15.796 km/h
2h15'12
11'13
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
15
33
LABANT Romeo
S1H
23'17
30
3.865 km/h
1h11'49
15
35.089 km/h
40'46
10
14.717 km/h
2h15'52
11'53
AUCH TRIATHLON
16
86
VALETTE Renaud
S2H
23'58
43
3.755 km/h
1h11'05
11
35.451 km/h
42'13
18
14.212 km/h
2h17'16
13'17
PORTET TRIATHLON
17
26
CHAUMET David
S2H
21'54
20
4.109 km/h
1h13'17
22
34.387 km/h
42'09
17
14.234 km/h
2h17'20
13'21
ASFAS TRIATHLON
18
140
BELMONTE Alexandre
S2H
18'02
1
4.990 km/h
1h14'01
29
34.046 km/h
45'49
49
13.095 km/h
2h17'52
13'53
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
19
74
AUBRY Regis
S3H
26'18
64
3.422 km/h
1h12'10
17
34.919 km/h
39'36
7
15.151 km/h
2h18'04
14'05
LOURDES TRIATHLON
20
97
BERENGER Marc
V1H
21'42
18
4.147 km/h
1h13'41
26
34.200 km/h
43'08
25
13.910 km/h
2h18'31
14'32
TOAC
21
52
SERRES Didier
S4H
23'45
39
3.789 km/h
1h11'16
13
35.360 km/h
44'12
33
13.574 km/h
2h19'13
15'14
CASTELNAUDARY TRI
22
135
MARTY Eric
V1H
26'16
63
3.426 km/h
1h13'19
23
34.371 km/h
40'22
8
14.863 km/h
2h19'57
15'58
TRI 12
23
25
BARBIER Jerome
S4H
21'10
12
4.251 km/h
1h16'07
48
33.107 km/h
43'02
22
13.942 km/h
2h20'19
16'20
ASCE TRI
24
62
SIVIGNON Anthony
S1H
18'07
2
4.967 km/h
1h15'38
40
33.318 km/h
46'44
58
12.838 km/h
2h20'29
16'30
FLEURY MEDITERRANEE
25
137
CARRE Ludovic
S2H
20'34
9
4.376 km/h
1h16'44
55
32.841 km/h
43'56
30
13.657 km/h
2h21'14
17'15
TRI SUD 18
26
92
MOINET Vincent
S2H
25'13
50
3.569 km/h
1h14'30
32
33.825 km/h
42'49
20
14.013 km/h
2h22'32
18'33
SUA TRIATHLON
27
38
CHEVALIER Thierry
V1H
26'55
73
3.343 km/h
1h11'11
12
35.401 km/h
44'29
37
13.488 km/h
2h22'35
18'36
CAHORS TRIATHLON
28
93
SAVIO Alain
V1H
27'11
77
3.310 km/h
1h14'19
31
33.908 km/h
41'12
13
14.563 km/h
2h22'42
18'43
SUA TRIATHLON
29
61
SCANNAPIECO Jean-Luc
V1H
23'27
32
3.837 km/h
1h15'08
37
33.540 km/h
44'07
31
13.600 km/h
2h22'42
18'43
FLEURY MEDITERRANEE
30
134
LESCURE Eric
V2H
23'49
42
3.778 km/h
1h14'33
33
33.802 km/h
44'58
40
13.343 km/h
2h23'20
19'21
TRI 12
31
127
VIVES Gregory
S2H
22'02
23
4.084 km/h
1h16'34
53
32.912 km/h
45'14
44
13.264 km/h
2h23'50
19'51
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
32
147
PUEYO Jean-Luc
V2H
27'03
75
3.327 km/h
1h10'57
10
35.517 km/h
46'22
53
12.940 km/h
2h24'22
20'23
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
33
46
VINCENT David
S2H
23'14
29
3.873 km/h
1h15'51
46
33.223 km/h
45'27
46
13.201 km/h
2h24'32
20'33
CAHORS TRIATHLON
34
6
GLAIRON Edouard
S3H
25'48
59
3.488 km/h
1h16'07
47
33.107 km/h
43'35
27
13.766 km/h
2h25'30
21'31
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
35
45
TROMAS Stephane
S2H
22'12
24
4.054 km/h
1h17'10
58
32.656 km/h
46'16
51
12.968 km/h
2h25'38
21'39
CAHORS TRIATHLON
36
108
SCHUSTER Philippe
V1H
29'11
103
3.083 km/h
1h13'33
25
34.262 km/h
42'55
21
13.980 km/h
2h25'39
21'40
TOAC
37
122
PARENTIN Pascal
S2H
25'53
60
3.477 km/h
1h16'09
49
33.092 km/h
43'45
29
13.714 km/h
2h25'47
21'48
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
38
28
AMELLER Frederic
S3H
26'58
74
3.337 km/h
1h13'51
28
34.123 km/h
45'00
41
13.333 km/h
2h25'49
21'50
ASU L UNION TRI
39
107
PODDEVIN Nicolas
S4H
27'33
83
3.266 km/h
1h15'24
39
33.421 km/h
43'04
24
13.931 km/h
2h26'01
22'02
TOAC
40
77
RODRIGUEZ Sebastien
S2H
24'05
44
3.737 km/h
1h17'43
65
32.425 km/h
44'27
36
13.498 km/h
2h26'15
22'16
MIRAMONT TRIATHLON
41
157
COUTENS Georges-Phil
V1H
21'57
21
4.100 km/h
1h18'46
79
31.993 km/h
46'06
50
13.015 km/h
2h26'49
22'50
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
42
58
BOLDINI Mickael
S3H
23'28
33
3.835 km/h
1h17'31
63
32.509 km/h
46'36
56
12.875 km/h
2h27'35
23'36
FLEURY MEDITERRANEE
43
99
DESCOUS Laurent
S4H
25'37
56
3.513 km/h
1h15'46
41
33.260 km/h
46'20
52
12.949 km/h
2h27'43
23'44
TOAC
44
101
DUDON Marc
V1H
29'59
109
3.001 km/h
1h15'46
42
33.260 km/h
42'15
19
14.201 km/h
2h28'00
24'01
TOAC
45
95
BRUEL Florence
S3F
23'47
40
3.784 km/h
1h17'44
66
32.418 km/h
47'11
61
12.716 km/h
2h28'42
24'43
TCM
46
138
LLOBERES Arnaud
S3H
22'34
25
3.988 km/h
1h16'49
56
32.805 km/h
49'22
71
12.153 km/h
2h28'45
24'46
TRIATHL'AIX
47
114
FAGES Michel
V1H
23'33
34
3.821 km/h
1h18'36
78
32.061 km/h
46'41
57
12.852 km/h
2h28'50
24'51
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
48
24
THETIO Eric
S3H
27'24
79
3.284 km/h
1h18'35
77
32.067 km/h
43'33
26
13.777 km/h
2h29'32
25'33
AS MURET TRI
49
136
RIGAL Jean-Louis
V1H
23'34
35
3.818 km/h
1h14'55
36
33.637 km/h
51'37
92
11.624 km/h
2h30'06
26'07
TRI 12
50
113
CORTES Robert
S4H
26'47
72
3.360 km/h
1h16'12
50
33.070 km/h
47'10
60
12.720 km/h
2h30'09
26'10
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
51
55
DEBAILLEUL Jerome
S2H
28'00
89
3.214 km/h
1h12'27
19
34.782 km/h
49'48
74
12.048 km/h
2h30'15
26'16
PORTET TRIATHLON
52
176
BARRO David
S2H
27'47
86
3.239 km/h
1h18'18
73
32.183 km/h
44'21
35
13.528 km/h
2h30'26
26'27
SO HOUILLES
53
115
FAVREAU Michel
S4H
25'08
49
3.580 km/h
1h20'05
85
31.467 km/h
45'26
45
13.206 km/h
2h30'39
26'40
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
54
111
VERSTIGGEL Luc
S3H
27'26
80
3.280 km/h
1h15'46
43
33.260 km/h
47'39
64
12.591 km/h
2h30'51
26'52
TOAC
55
1
BERBIGUIER Denis
V1H
28'36
96
3.146 km/h
1h17'43
64
32.425 km/h
44'43
39
13.417 km/h
2h31'02
27'03
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
56
109
SORIANO Jean-Luc
V1H
25'45
58
3.495 km/h
1h15'50
45
33.230 km/h
49'34
72
12.104 km/h
2h31'09
27'10
TOAC
57
80
SEMPE Laurent
S4H
21'36
16
4.166 km/h
1h16'21
51
33.005 km/h
53'24
102
11.235 km/h
2h31'21
27'22
PERIGEUX TRIATHLON
58
29
BARBE Michel
S3H
23'41
37
3.800 km/h
1h17'47
68
32.397 km/h
49'56
77
12.016 km/h
2h31'24
27'25
ASU L UNION TRI
59
103
LACOMBE Christophe
S2H
24'57
48
3.607 km/h
1h14'51
35
33.667 km/h
52'02
95
11.531 km/h
2h31'50
27'51
TOAC
60
48
ALAGARDA Stephane
S3H
23'44
38
3.792 km/h
1h16'58
57
32.741 km/h
51'18
90
11.695 km/h
2h32'00
28'01
CAPBRETON TRIATHLON
61
10
RAMOS Christian
V2H
29'44
107
3.026 km/h
1h18'47
80
31.986 km/h
43'35
28
13.766 km/h
2h32'06
28'07
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
62
130
BALARD Eric
V2H
25'58
62
3.465 km/h
1h16'42
54
32.855 km/h
50'15
80
11.940 km/h
2h32'55
28'56
TRI 12
63
82
CANDEIL Thierry
V1H
26'20
65
3.417 km/h
1h17'28
62
32.530 km/h
49'36
73
12.096 km/h
2h33'24
29'25
PORTET TRIATHLON
64
123
PICHON Laurent
S4H
28'52
99
3.117 km/h
1h19'35
84
31.664 km/h
45'10
43
13.284 km/h
2h33'37
29'38
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
65
73
MARTIN Daniel
V1H
32'24
131
2.777 km/h
1h17'10
59
32.656 km/h
44'09
32
13.590 km/h
2h33'43
29'44
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
66
79
CARPONCIN Xavier
S2H
32'19
129
2.784 km/h
1h17'11
60
32.649 km/h
44'14
34
13.564 km/h
2h33'44
29'45
PAU TRIATHLON
67
18
NAYSSENS Serge
V4H
28'02
91
3.210 km/h
1h17'24
61
32.558 km/h
48'20
66
12.413 km/h
2h33'46
29'47
MIRAMONT TRIATHLON
68
69
AMIOT Catherine
S4F
27'07
76
3.318 km/h
1h18'10
71
32.238 km/h
48'30
67
12.371 km/h
2h33'47
29'48
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
69
36
MOREAU Richard
S3H
28'04
92
3.206 km/h
1h18'31
74
32.095 km/h
47'26
63
12.649 km/h
2h34'01
30'02
CA CHERVEIX CUBAS
70
153
ESTRIPEAU Pascale
S4F
23'00
27
3.913 km/h
1h22'12
97
30.656 km/h
48'55
70
12.265 km/h
2h34'07
30'08
TRIATHLON CATALAN
71
178
DUPRAT Frederic
S4H
31'54
126
2.821 km/h
1h17'44
67
32.418 km/h
45'00
42
13.333 km/h
2h34'38
30'39
CLUB MONTOIS
72
150
LAGARDE Bruno
S4H
25'24
55
3.543 km/h
1h18'31
76
32.095 km/h
51'09
87
11.730 km/h
2h35'04
31'05
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARB
73
40
DESPOUX Jean-Pierre
V1H
26'44
71
3.366 km/h
1h18'31
75
32.095 km/h
50'26
82
11.896 km/h
2h35'41
31'42
CAHORS TRIATHLON
74
143
FERNANDEZ Carlos
S4H
23'11
28
3.882 km/h
1h22'25
99
30.576 km/h
50'34
83
11.865 km/h
2h36'10
32'11
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
75
105
NANCHE Jean-claude
S4H
27'36
84
3.260 km/h
1h20'38
88
31.252 km/h
48'30
68
12.371 km/h
2h36'44
32'45
TOAC
76
131
CHARTRON Francis
S4H
28'01
90
3.212 km/h
1h21'35
93
30.888 km/h
47'09
59
12.725 km/h
2h36'45
32'46
TRI 12
77
35
LAGOUTIERE Jacques
V4H
27'58
88
3.218 km/h
1h17'52
69
32.363 km/h
51'07
86
11.737 km/h
2h36'57
32'58
BRIVE TRIATHLON
78
37
ARNETTE David
S3H
28'38
97
3.143 km/h
1h22'06
96
30.694 km/h
46'35
55
12.880 km/h
2h37'19
33'20
CAHORS TRIATHLON
79
21
HYMONNET Jean-Louis
V1H
25'14
51
3.566 km/h
1h19'13
83
31.811 km/h
53'08
99
11.292 km/h
2h37'35
33'36
AS MURET TRI
80
12
SOUVIGNET Valerie
S4F
27'41
85
3.251 km/h
1h19'04
81
31.871 km/h
50'55
85
11.783 km/h
2h37'40
33'41
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
81
42
ROUX Frederic
S4H
24'32
46
3.668 km/h
1h23'25
110
30.209 km/h
49'55
76
12.020 km/h
2h37'52
33'53
CAHORS TRIATHLON
82
170
SAMSON Muriel
S1F
21'37
17
4.163 km/h
1h23'43
112
30.101 km/h
53'00
97
11.320 km/h
2h38'20
34'21
US CRETEIL
83
165
BERTHE Stephane
S4H
32'40
133
2.755 km/h
1h21'25
92
30.951 km/h
44'40
38
13.432 km/h
2h38'45
34'46
UAT TRIATHLON
84
85
TERRAL Jean-Marc
V2H
25'17
53
3.559 km/h
1h16'23
52
32.991 km/h
57'29
122
10.437 km/h
2h39'09
35'10
PORTET TRIATHLON
85
171
BESSIERES G-philippe
V1H
40'09
152
2.241 km/h
1h13'46
27
34.161 km/h
45'29
47
13.191 km/h
2h39'24
35'25
VILLENEUVE/LOT TRIAT
86
166
COATRINE Richard
S3H
26'29
68
3.398 km/h
1h22'28
101
30.557 km/h
51'17
89
11.699 km/h
2h40'14
36'15
UAT TRIATHLON
87
90
FOURCADE Jean-pierre
V5H
33'03
135
2.723 km/h
1h20'20
87
31.369 km/h
47'47
65
12.556 km/h
2h41'10
37'11
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDA
88
177
CHOPARD Sylvain
S4H
27'30
82
3.272 km/h
1h21'05
91
31.079 km/h
53'27
103
11.225 km/h
2h42'02
38'03
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
89
155
LODS Frederic
S4H
29'03
101
3.098 km/h
1h22'49
105
30.428 km/h
50'21
81
11.916 km/h
2h42'13
38'14
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCA
90
72
LARROY Christophe
V1H
29'41
106
3.032 km/h
1h21'05
90
31.079 km/h
51'33
91
11.639 km/h
2h42'19
38'20
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
91
158
DELPEYROU Xavier
V2H
34'28
143
2.611 km/h
1h15'12
38
33.510 km/h
53'33
104
11.204 km/h
2h43'13
39'14
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
92
129
AUGE Cedric
S2H
31'00
116
2.903 km/h
1h25'01
115
29.641 km/h
47'23
62
12.662 km/h
2h43'24
39'25
TRI 12
93
145
LACROUX Alain
V2H
31'03
117
2.898 km/h
1h22'28
100
30.557 km/h
50'07
78
11.972 km/h
2h43'38
39'39
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
94
124
PREVOST Magali
S2F
27'21
78
3.290 km/h
1h25'19
120
29.537 km/h
51'15
88
11.707 km/h
2h43'55
39'56
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
95
112
CAVE Jean-francois
S3H
23'48
41
3.781 km/h
1h23'33
111
30.161 km/h
56'35
120
10.603 km/h
2h43'56
39'57
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
96
60
FAYT Wilfried
S2H
26'40
70
3.375 km/h
1h18'17
72
32.190 km/h
59'28
131
10.089 km/h
2h44'25
40'26
FLEURY MEDITERRANEE
97
27
MALAURIE Christian
V1H
40'11
153
2.239 km/h
1h14'51
34
33.667 km/h
49'52
75
12.032 km/h
2h44'54
40'55
ASSOCIATION TRI ARCA
98
67
ABAUZIT Eric
V2H
26'22
66
3.413 km/h
1h30'24
137
27.876 km/h
48'35
69
12.349 km/h
2h45'21
41'22
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
99
164
ARTIGALET Dominique
V1F
25'22
54
3.547 km/h
1h25'16
119
29.554 km/h
55'37
115
10.788 km/h
2h46'15
42'16
UAT TRIATHLON
100
88
SEBASTIEN Guy
S4H
30'30
115
2.950 km/h
1h22'42
103
30.471 km/h
53'07
98
11.295 km/h
2h46'19
42'20
SC ARLES
101
23
PRADALIER Guillaume
S3H
33'41
136
2.671 km/h
1h27'09
124
28.915 km/h
46'32
54
12.893 km/h
2h47'22
43'23
AS MURET TRI
102
14
VEYRADIER Noel
V4H
33'59
139
2.648 km/h
1h19'11
82
31.824 km/h
54'14
108
11.063 km/h
2h47'24
43'25
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
103
4
COUGUL Jean-Philippe
S4H
32'13
128
2.793 km/h
1h22'04
95
30.706 km/h
53'10
100
11.285 km/h
2h47'27
43'28
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
104
175
PAILLEX Claude
V3H
28'46
98
3.128 km/h
1h24'19
114
29.887 km/h
54'40
109
10.975 km/h
2h47'45
43'46
SUA TRIATHLON
105
104
LAMAIZIERE Franz
S3H
29'22
104
3.064 km/h
1h22'36
102
30.508 km/h
56'33
119
10.610 km/h
2h48'31
44'32
TOAC
106
161
VERNER Didier
S4H
34'11
141
2.632 km/h
1h22'59
106
30.367 km/h
52'00
94
11.538 km/h
2h49'10
45'11
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
107
47
ABADIE Jacques
S4H
31'21
121
2.870 km/h
1h25'15
118
29.560 km/h
52'55
96
11.338 km/h
2h49'31
45'32
CAPBRETON TRIATHLON
108
87
SANTILLI Christophe
S3H
32'49
134
2.742 km/h
1h20'20
86
31.369 km/h
56'30
118
10.619 km/h
2h49'39
45'40
SC ARLES
109
94
LAGARRIGUE ALAIN Ger
V4H
28'55
100
3.112 km/h
1h26'32
123
29.121 km/h
55'33
114
10.801 km/h
2h51'00
47'01
TCA CESTAS
110
70
DEMAILLY Yves
S4H
32'07
127
2.802 km/h
1h24'06
113
29.964 km/h
55'30
113
10.810 km/h
2h51'43
47'44
LAYRAC TRIATHLON
111
168
CHATTE Michel
V3H
30'17
112
2.971 km/h
1h23'11
108
30.294 km/h
58'24
125
10.273 km/h
2h51'52
47'53
US BERGERAC TRIATHLO
112
50
DUSSEL Olivier
S3H
34'31
144
2.607 km/h
1h25'43
121
29.399 km/h
51'58
93
11.545 km/h
2h52'12
48'13
CASTELNAUDARY TRI
113
89
ARCHER Gilles
V1H
29'09
102
3.087 km/h
1h27'45
126
28.717 km/h
56'16
117
10.663 km/h
2h53'10
49'11
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDA
114
78
LENTIN Denis
S3H
30'01
110
2.998 km/h
1h23'24
109
30.215 km/h
59'58
132
10.005 km/h
2h53'23
49'24
NICE TRIATHLON
115
148
COCQ Christophe
V1H
27'55
87
3.223 km/h
1h30'53
141
27.727 km/h
54'48
111
10.948 km/h
2h53'36
49'37
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARB
116
125
ROUVEYROL Cedric
S1H
31'37
122
2.846 km/h
1h29'12
131
28.251 km/h
53'11
101
11.281 km/h
2h54'00
50'01
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
117
151
MARCO Christine
V1F
31'05
118
2.895 km/h
1h27'45
127
28.717 km/h
55'50
116
10.746 km/h
2h54'40
50'41
TRIATHLETE CLUB NARB
118
56
FAVOREL Jean-Yves
V1H
30'19
113
2.968 km/h
1h26'09
122
29.251 km/h
58'26
126
10.268 km/h
2h54'54
50'55
EMBRUN TRIATHLON
119
19
CHARLES Florent
S2H
29'25
105
3.059 km/h
1h30'45
140
27.768 km/h
54'51
112
10.938 km/h
2h55'01
51'02
AS MURET TRI
120
142
CUQ Christian
V4H
30'26
114
2.957 km/h
1h23'03
107
30.343 km/h
1h02'01
135
9.674 km/h
2h55'30
51'31
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
121
126
ROUX Amandine
S1F
31'48
125
2.830 km/h
1h29'59
135
28.005 km/h
54'13
107
11.066 km/h
2h56'00
52'01
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
122
84
GUIGUES Jean-Marc
V1H
26'37
69
3.381 km/h
1h25'07
116
29.606 km/h
1h06'13
144
9.061 km/h
2h57'57
53'58
PORTET TRIATHLON
123
15
SAYERTE Patrick
S4H
45'38
161
1.972 km/h
1h22'23
98
30.588 km/h
50'11
79
11.956 km/h
2h58'12
54'13
AS BARETOUS
124
163
LAVAGNINI Yannick
S3H
31'47
124
2.831 km/h
1h36'02
156
26.240 km/h
50'42
84
11.834 km/h
2h58'31
54'32
TRIATHLON DU PAYS GR
125
156
CAHUE Philippe
S3H
33'49
137
2.661 km/h
1h27'57
128
28.652 km/h
56'50
121
10.557 km/h
2h58'36
54'37
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
126
119
LUC Jean-Christian
S3H
31'39
123
2.843 km/h
1h30'12
136
27.937 km/h
57'48
124
10.380 km/h
2h59'39
55'40
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
127
174
BAHUAU J-jacques
S3H
32'36
132
2.760 km/h
1h29'04
130
28.293 km/h
58'57
129
10.178 km/h
3h00'37
56'38
SPLASH L ISLE JOURDA
128
132
COUGOUREUX Emilie
S1F
32'21
130
2.782 km/h
1h35'18
153
26.442 km/h
54'06
106
11.090 km/h
3h01'45
57'46
TRI 12
129
146
PEREZ Laurent
S4H
30'14
111
2.976 km/h
1h33'33
149
26.937 km/h
59'00
130
10.169 km/h
3h02'47
58'48
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
130
102
HUPIN Frederic
S2H
31'11
119
2.886 km/h
1h29'01
129
28.309 km/h
1h03'40
139
9.424 km/h
3h03'52
59'53
TOAC
131
22
MUL Jean-Jacques
V1H
34'04
140
2.641 km/h
1h20'54
89
31.149 km/h
1h09'33
150
8.626 km/h
3h04'31
1h00'32
AS MURET TRI
132
20
GERMAIN Jean
V5H
29'50
108
3.016 km/h
1h42'54
162
24.489 km/h
53'35
105
11.197 km/h
3h06'19
1h02'20
AS MURET TRI
133
117
LARTIGUE Pierre
S4H
46'24
162
1.939 km/h
1h22'42
104
30.471 km/h
58'56
128
10.180 km/h
3h08'02
1h04'03
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
134
2
BLANDINIERES Alain
V2H
35'44
145
2.518 km/h
1h30'34
138
27.824 km/h
1h01'55
134
9.690 km/h
3h08'13
1h04'14
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
135
54
VELLARD Jean-Louis
V2H
39'19
151
2.289 km/h
1h32'09
145
27.346 km/h
57'34
123
10.422 km/h
3h09'02
1h05'03
CLUB DU BUTOR
136
159
GIRALDOU Patrick
S3H
41'15
156
2.181 km/h
1h29'35
133
28.130 km/h
58'55
127
10.183 km/h
3h09'45
1h05'46
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
137
154
BOISOT Marcel
V4H
37'14
149
2.417 km/h
1h25'07
117
29.606 km/h
1h08'47
149
8.723 km/h
3h11'08
1h07'09
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCA
138
49
RICAU Christian
V2H
41'33
158
2.166 km/h
1h35'04
151
26.507 km/h
54'48
110
10.948 km/h
3h11'25
1h07'26
CAPBRETON TRIATHLON
139
110
FEVRIER Thomas
S2H
40'52
155
2.202 km/h
1h29'47
134
28.067 km/h
1h01'26
133
9.766 km/h
3h12'05
1h08'06
TOAC
140
139
BEL Ludovic
S1H
28'28
95
3.161 km/h
1h38'25
161
25.605 km/h
1h05'34
142
9.150 km/h
3h12'27
1h08'28
TRIATHLETE ALBIGEOIS
141
162
VIDAL Gerard
V4H
34'22
142
2.618 km/h
1h32'02
144
27.381 km/h
1h06'48
145
8.982 km/h
3h13'12
1h09'13
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTA
142
43
SAGNE Alain
S4H
28'05
93
3.204 km/h
1h36'54
160
26.006 km/h
1h08'23
148
8.774 km/h
3h13'22
1h09'23
CAHORS TRIATHLON
143
9
RAMOS Cathy
V1F
36'06
146
2.493 km/h
1h34'36
150
26.638 km/h
1h02'59
137
9.526 km/h
3h13'41
1h09'42
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
144
34
ALQUIER Franck
V4H
36'54
147
2.439 km/h
1h36'06
157
26.222 km/h
1h03'18
138
9.478 km/h
3h16'18
1h12'19
BIGLASTER ANGLET
145
63
DETCHERRY Christian
V3H
40'13
154
2.237 km/h
1h36'36
159
26.086 km/h
1h02'06
136
9.661 km/h
3h18'55
1h14'56
GOLFECH TRI 82
146
11
SOULA Claudine
V1F
41'20
157
2.177 km/h
1h35'13
152
26.465 km/h
1h04'02
140
9.370 km/h
3h20'35
1h16'36
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
147
64
LE ROUX Jacques
V1H
42'06
159
2.137 km/h
1h33'22
148
26.990 km/h
1h07'14
146
8.924 km/h
3h22'42
1h18'43
GOLFECH TRI 82
148
173
HAWKINS Hubert
S3H
48'00
164
1.875 km/h
1h33'10
146
27.048 km/h
1h05'04
141
9.221 km/h
3h26'14
1h22'15
VILLENEUVE/LOT TRIAT
149
65
MORALEDA Denis
V4H
36'56
148
2.436 km/h
1h35'37
154
26.355 km/h
1h19'43
153
7.526 km/h
3h32'16
1h28'17
GOLFECH TRI 82
150
106
PALOMBA J-christophe
S4H
57'14
165
1.572 km/h
1h33'11
147
27.043 km/h
1h08'10
147
8.801 km/h
3h38'35
1h34'36
TOAC
151
32
SEIGNERIC David
S2H
27'28
81
3.276 km/h
2h01'01
165
20.823 km/h
1h10'14
151
8.542 km/h
3h38'43
1h34'44
ASU L UNION TRI
152
5
DOUMENC Michele
V1F
47'27
163
1.896 km/h
1h50'37
164
22.781 km/h
1h05'46
143
9.123 km/h
3h43'50
1h39'51
ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
153
167
LECLERQ Annie
V5F
45'26
160
1.980 km/h
1h45'33
163
23.874 km/h
1h18'59
152
7.596 km/h
3h49'58
1h45'59
UAT TRIATHLON

 

Retour