Classement:
Triathlon Longue Distance Cahors
3 juillet 2005

Place
Dossard
Concurrent Nat Velo CaP 2 Temps Ecart Club
1
84
ROYE LIONEL 28'53 2h18'10 1h16'22 4h03'25.000   SAINT ASTIER TRIATHL
2
118
LEPETIT PASCAL 32'32 2h22'53 1h19'18 4h14'43.000 11'18.000 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
3
27
SAVE JEROHE 34'58 2h16'10 1h25'29 4h16'37.000 13'12.000 AS UNION
4
57
SERRES DIDIER 32'34 2h23'33 1h25'51 4h21'58.000 18'33.000 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATH
5
24
FOURIE BERTRAND 33'41 2h28'24 1h21'22 4h23'27.000 20'02.000 AS UNION
6
153
ROUX Benoit 37'42 2h20'36 1h29'08 4h27'26.000 24'01.000 TRIATHLON CLUB HONTA
7
23
DELMAS Vincent 28'27 2h37'50 1h25'40 4h31'57.000 28'32.000 AS UNION
8
137
GOULMOT Sebastien 32'21 2h34'51 1h24'53 4h32'05.000 28'40.000 TULLE TRIATHLON
9
67
AUBRY REGIS 35'50 2h31'07 1h27'24 4h34'21.000 30'56.000 LOURDES TRIATHLON
10
69
MARYSAEL Didier 40'52 2h15'42 1h39'23 4h35'57.000 32'32.000 LOURDES TRIATHLON
11
21
AMELLER Frederic 36'28 2h35'47 1h26'35 4h38'50.000 35'25.000 AS UNION
12
35
AMYEE-LABART Gerald 40'49 2h21'12 1h37'02 4h39'03.000 35'38.000 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
13
126
RICARD LIONEL 35'29 2h35'14 1h28'34 4h39'17.000 35'52.000 TRI 31
14
96
ESPERT SEBASTIEN 37'32 2h37'08 1h24'41 4h39'21.000 35'56.000 TCA CESTAS
15
100
MIGNOT Eric 36'36 2h29'03 1h34'14 4h39'53.000 36'28.000 TCA CESTAS
16
98
LAGARRIGUE ALEXANDRE 29'21 2h36'16 1h36'37 4h42'14.000 38'49.000 TCA CESTAS
17
28
BARBIER JEROHE 31'22 2h45'39 1h27'29 4h44'30.000 41'05.000 ASCETRIATHLON (CORBE
18
65
PAULY Alexis 36'38 2h37'34 1h30'22 4h44'34.000 41'09.000 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLO
19
125
BARBIER SEBASTIEN 36'59 2h26'41 1h41'08 4h44'48.000 41'23.000 TRI 31
20
55
KUTENBERG DENNIS 35'40 2h26'32 1h43'28 4h45'40.000 42'15.000 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATH
21
115
BUE NICOLAS 39'03 2h42'19 1h25'20 4h46'42.000 43'17.000 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
22
121
WOLFF LUDOVIC 33'39 2h28'13 1h45'04 4h46'56.000 43'31.000 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
23
95
CAVIGNAC CHRISTOPHE 36'30 2h40'58 1h29'45 4h47'13.000 43'48.000 TCA CESTAS
24
8
CLEMENT Cyril 35'33 2h37'30 1h34'30 4h47'33.000 44'08.000 ARCACHON TRIATHLON S
25
41
VERDUN Denis 40'40 2h33'31 1h33'25 4h47'36.000 44'11.000 CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHL
26
74
CROS Jacques 35'34 2h39'34 1h33'15 4h48'23.000 44'58.000 PORTET TRIATHLON
27
114
VERSTIGGEL LUC 39'22 2h36'03 1h34'43 4h50'08.000 46'43.000 TOAC
28
68
LAURENT SYDNEY 34'05 2h41'36 1h34'29 4h50'10.000 46'45.000 LOURDES TRIATHLON
29
106
DUDON Marc 39'19 2h42'01 1h30'12 4h51'32.000 48'07.000 TOAC
30
136
PRATVIEL THIERRY 37'33 2h41'53 1h33'02 4h52'28.000 49'03.000 TRITONS HELDOIS
31
128
FERNANDEZ Eric 42'55 2h42'17 1h27'19 4h52'31.000 49'06.000 TRIATH CLUB ANDRESY
32
112
SCHUSTER Philippe 42'31 2h35'23 1h34'38 4h52'32.000 49'07.000 TOAC
33
140
POMES Pierre 38'17 2h40'36 1h35'04 4h53'57.000 50'32.000 U.A.TARBES TRIATHLON
34
104
CHAUVET Patrick 40'24 2h37'51 1h36'30 4h54'45.000 51'20.000 TOAC
35
133
COUTENS Georges-phil 31'28 2h48'53 1h35'32 4h55'53.000 52'28.000 TRIATHLON CLUB HONTA
36
30
BISTOS FRANCOIS 35'22 2h44'02 1h37'41 4h57'05.000 53'40.000 AURILLAC TRIATHLON
37
148
SABIN Mathias 34'24 2h32'02 1h50'49 4h57'15.000 53'50.000 VILLENEUVE/LOT TRI
38
120
RAFFEL Christophe 39'41 2h45'18 1h34'51 4h59'50.000 56'25.000 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
39
66
MARTIN Daniel 40'23 2h43'50 1h37'22 5h01'35.000 58'10.000 LAYRAC TRIATHLON
40
29
MOISSET Eric 42'24 2h41'41 1h38'48 5h02'53.000 59'28.000 AUCH TRIATHLON
41
73
DUPUY Marie 31'27 2h57'57 1h35'17 5h04'41.000 1h01'16.000 PESSAC TRIATHLON
42
119
PICHON Laurent 42'41 2h36'42 1h45'53 5h05'16.000 1h01'51.000 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
43
129
MARSALA Philippe 42'29 2h48'32 1h36'12 5h07'13.000 1h03'48.000 TRISTARS DE CANNES
44
71
RAZOUS Paul 38'19 2h36'18 1h53'40 5h08'17.000 1h04'52.000 LOURDES TRIATHLON
45
134
DELPEYROU XAVIER 45'18 2h36'07 1h48'06 5h09'31.000 1h06'06.000 TRIATHLON CLUB HONTA
46
80
SALLERON Laurent 32'10 2h32'12 2h05'44 5h10'06.000 1h06'41.000 S A HÉRIGNAC TRI
47
75
DAMIENS Guillaume 36'56 2h42'29 1h50'52 5h10'17.000 1h06'52.000 PORTET TRIATHLON
48
116
CULLET Alain 45'20 2h39'55 1h45'21 5h10'36.000 1h07'11.000 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
49
38
JULIA Anne-france 38'13 2h59'58 1h32'27 5h10'38.000 1h07'13.000 BRIVE LIHOUSIN TRIAT
50
51
TROMAS Stephane 31'55 2h49'51 1h49'33 5h11'19.000 1h07'54.000 CAHORS TRIATHLON
51
132
CHOPARD SYLVAIN 39'45 2h41'32 1h50'18 5h11'35.000 1h08'10.000 TRIATHLON CLUB HONTA
52
15
RAMOS Christian 39'44 2h52'04 1h39'52 5h11'40.000 1h08'15.000 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
53
147
ESCOTS JEAN-PIERRE 39'48 2h42'07 1h50'17 5h12'12.000 1h08'47.000 VILLENEUVE/LOT TRI
54
12
GUIAVARCH RONAN 36'40 2h42'03 1h55'04 5h13'47.000 1h10'22.000 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
55
113
SORIANO Jean-luc 38'21 2h48'16 1h47'58 5h14'35.000 1h11'10.000 TOAC
56
142
CHAVEROUX Patrick 49'16 2h33'39 1h53'54 5h16'49.000 1h13'24.000 US BERGERAC TRIATHLO
57
149
LLOBERES ARNAUD 34'50 2h49'56 1h53'07 5h17'53.000 1h14'28.000 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
58
103
CAMPOS-MARTIN Antoin 43'31 2h44'59 1h50'00 5h18'30.000 1h15'05.000 TOAC
59
46
ROUX BENOIT 40'42 2h49'36 1h48'32 5h18'50.000 1h15'25.000 CAHORS TRIATHLON
60
141
ALLARD JULIEN 33'58 3h11'28 1h33'39 5h19'05.000 1h15'40.000 US BERGERAC TRIATHLO
61
130
SCHMITH Patrick 36'50 2h46'27 1h57'35 5h20'52.000 1h17'27.000 TRIATHLON CARCASSON
62
2
LEFAIX OLIVIER 39'09 2h42'22 1h59'34 5h21'05.000 1h17'40.000 A.S.T.D.TRIATHLON
63
13
PUJADE Michel 35'29 2h45'58 2h00'18 5h21'45.000 1h18'20.000 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
64
92
LAGARDE BRUNO 38'16 2h45'44 1h58'23 5h22'23.000 1h18'58.000 T C NARBONNE
65
18
CHARLES FLORENT 37'30 2h53'08 1h51'55 5h22'33.000 1h19'08.000 AS HURET TRIATHLON
66
91
ESCUDIE Jacques 36'21 2h48'27 1h58'05 5h22'53.000 1h19'28.000 T C NARBONNE
67
111
PEIGNANT DENIS 42'58 2h59'49 1h40'36 5h23'23.000 1h19'58.000 TOAC
68
122
LASCOUX VERONIQUE 40'26 2h56'17 1h46'57 5h23'40.000 1h20'15.000 TRI 12
69
39
LAGOUTIERE Jacques 39'21 2h55'30 1h48'53 5h23'44.000 1h20'19.000 BRIVE LIHOUSIN TRIAT
70
22
CAVE JEAN-FRANCOIS 33'47 2h53'38 1h57'05 5h24'30.000 1h21'05.000 AS UNION
71
17
CASTAING Jean-christ 34'17 2h44'22 2h06'03 5h24'42.000 1h21'17.000 AS HURET TRIATHLON
72
83
LACAUD Eric 39'52 2h56'13 1h50'05 5h26'10.000 1h22'45.000 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHL
73
117
FABRE ALEXANDRE 45'22 2h57'59 1h44'09 5h27'30.000 1h24'05.000 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
74
90
DUCHENE SANDRA 39'06 2h59'07 1h50'28 5h28'41.000 1h25'16.000 T C NARBONNE
75
19
MYMONNET Jean-louis 33'24 2h56'16 1h59'17 5h28'57.000 1h25'32.000 AS HURET TRIATHLON
76
45
PELAPRAT Eric 45'14 2h51'43 1h53'35 5h30'32.000 1h27'07.000 CAHORS TRIATHLON
77
139
MAESTRI Christophe 37'05 2h46'09 2h07'58 5h31'12.000 1h27'47.000 U.A.TARBES TRIATHLON
78
47
ROUX FREDERIC 36'24 3h00'26 1h54'24 5h31'14.000 1h27'49.000 CAHORS TRIATHLON
79
143
LESCURE STEPHANE 33'51 2h52'50 2h06'31 5h33'12.000 1h29'47.000 US BERGERAC TRIATHLO
80
9
BLANDINIERES Alain 46'56 3h03'13 1h45'18 5h35'27.000 1h32'02.000 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
81
81
FENIOU Bernard 42'36 3h09'57 1h43'24 5h35'57.000 1h32'32.000 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHL
82
135
LEIBOWITCH THIERRY 35'23 2h55'59 2h04'43 5h36'05.000 1h32'40.000 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY
83
40
SEVERINO FREDERIC 39'04 2h58'12 1h59'47 5h37'03.000 1h33'38.000 CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHL
84
101
LAFABRIE Francois 35'55 2h48'31 2h13'10 5h37'36.000 1h34'11.000 TGVR
85
82
FOURNIER Pascal 44'01 3h08'29 1h46'18 5h38'48.000 1h35'23.000 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHL
86
127
ROUDIERE PHILIPPE 39'18 3h03'03 1h56'45 5h39'06.000 1h35'41.000 TRI 31
87
1
NAYSSENS Serge 43'27 3h00'00 1h56'42 5h40'09.000 1h36'44.000 A S MIRAMONT
88
110
LARTIGUE Marie-chris 39'47 3h06'24 1h54'06 5h40'17.000 1h36'52.000 TOAC
89
42
BARON Thierry 39'54 2h55'41 2h08'15 5h43'50.000 1h40'25.000 CAHORS TRIATHLON
90
144
DELFAU PHILIPPE 35'45 3h11'54 1h56'53 5h44'32.000 1h41'07.000 USNH TRIATHLON
91
123
LASCOUX WILFRID 35'30 2h50'21 2h21'15 5h47'06.000 1h43'41.000 TRI 12
92
36
AIDAT BRUNO 35'55 2h53'52 2h18'14 5h48'01.000 1h44'36.000 BISCARROSSE OLYHPIQU
93
4
LACROUX Alain 43'32 2h54'59 2h11'07 5h49'38.000 1h46'13.000 ALBI TRIATHLON
94
72
LENTIN DENIS 42'17 3h03'28 2h04'18 5h50'03.000 1h46'38.000 NICE TRIATHLON
95
79
BACHELEY YANN 40'32 2h46'44 2h23'41 5h50'57.000 1h47'32.000 ROUEN TRIATHLON
96
87
MALIN Fabrice 39'10 3h04'27 2h10'44 5h54'21.000 1h50'56.000 SPLACH TRIATHLON
97
49
SAILLENS Jerome 42'46 3h25'32 1h46'23 5h54'41.000 1h51'16.000 CAHORS TRIATHLON
98
107
EONIN NICOLAS 39'43 2h56'24 2h21'39 5h57'46.000 1h54'21.000 TOAC
99
152
LECOCQ Georges 43'39 3h05'06 2h09'07 5h57'52.000 1h54'27.000 WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON
100
93
MARCO Christine 42'26 3h24'19 1h51'15 5h58'00.000 1h54'35.000 T C NARBONNE
101
94
MARCO Xavier 43'35 3h11'55 2h02'31 5h58'01.000 1h54'36.000 T C NARBONNE
102
54
DUSSEL OLIVIER 42'34 3h04'27 2h16'45 6h03'46.000 2h00'21.000 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATH
103
151
GAUDIN Emmanuel 38'14 3h21'18 2h04'55 6h04'27.000 2h01'02.000 WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON
104
34
PELAY-LARDIES Lauren 33'35 3h06'03 2h25'23 6h05'01.000 2h01'36.000 BAGNERES TRIATHLON
105
37
SALANOUBAT JEAN-PIER 42'22 2h57'43 2h25'38 6h05'43.000 2h02'18.000 BISCARROSSE OLYHPIQU
106
108
LAPASSE DIDIER 42'51 3h20'11 2h03'00 6h06'02.000 2h02'37.000 TOAC
107
150
DUBUS LUDOVIC 43'45 2h50'03 2h33'09 6h06'57.000 2h03'32.000 WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON
108
43
CARLE Remi 47'56 3h19'40 2h11'34 6h19'10.000 2h15'45.000 CAHORS TRIATHLON
109
124
TRABON Pierre-jean 43'50 3h21'26 2h14'13 6h19'29.000 2h16'04.000 TRI 12
110
44
MALHERBE Alexandre 42'20 3h35'36 2h02'17 6h20'13.000 2h16'48.000 CAHORS TRIATHLON
111
10
DIGNAT JEAN-PHILIPPE 46'40 3h21'47 2h13'37 6h22'04.000 2h18'39.000 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
112
62
DETCHERRY Christian 49'21 3h37'48 2h19'04 6h46'13.000 2h42'48.000 GOLFECH TRI 82
113
14
RAMOS Catherine 43'38 3h29'10 2h36'57 6h49'45.000 2h46'20.000 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
114
16
SOULA Claudine 49'52 3h30'39 2h29'15 6h49'46.000 2h46'21.000 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA
115
11
DOUMENC Michele 51'43 3h54'53 2h27'15 7h13'51.000 3h10'26.000 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIA