Classement: Duathlon de Capbreton

07 Aout 2005

Place
Dossard
Concurrent Concurrent 2
CaP 1
Velo
Temps Total
Ecart
cat
1
1
PORT J-mickael  
27'33
53'39
1h21'12
SH
2
208
PAGE Sebastien HORREREAU SEBASTIEN
25'10
59'38
1h24'48
3'36
H
3
213
BOUHOURDIN Pascal ETCHEVERRY PATRICK
28'45
57'43
1h26'28
5'16
H
4
4
CABANNIE Julien  
28'58
58'12
1h27'10
5'58
JH
5
50
DESCLAUX Laurent  
29'09
59'46
1h28'55
7'43
VH
6
59
POURROUQUET Gille  
29'07
1h01'17
1h30'24
9'12
SH
7
162
FABRE Michel  
26'36
1h03'53
1h30'29
9'17
VH
8
219
LHOST Christian MARTY DENIS
35'06
57'26
1h32'32
11'20
H
9
209
FRANCISCO Olivier GARDEZ DANY
30'19
1h02'57
1h33'16
12'04
H
10
155
SARTHOU Gratien  
29'41
1h03'41
1h33'22
12'10
SH
11
221
LESBATS Philippe MAUTALEN ERIC
33'18
1h00'05
1h33'23
12'11
H
12
49
BISOTTO J-laurent  
29'13
1h04'16
1h33'29
12'17
SH
13
159
TREILHAUD Nicolas  
27'37
1h06'42
1h34'19
13'07
14
205
LARRAZABALL Linda LARRAZABAL JULIEN
36'33
57'57
1h34'30
13'18
M
15
92
PUIG Pierre  
30'32
1h04'01
1h34'33
13'21
VH
16
13
BRUCHET Thierry  
28'26
1h06'08
1h34'34
13'22
VH
17
47
AUCAGNE Christian  
30'10
1h04'44
1h34'54
13'42
SH
18
58
GRISO Philippe  
27'53
1h07'20
1h35'13
14'01
VH
19
9
DOURS Claude  
28'41
1h07'04
1h35'45
14'33
VH
20
11
FABRE Stephane  
31'21
1h04'32
1h35'53
14'41
SH
21
34
LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste  
33'22
1h02'38
1h36'00
14'48
JH
22
226
SEGAS Christophe DE-FRIAS J-PAUL
28'14
1h07'56
1h36'10
14'58
H
23
215
LARAZE Corinne THIERRY J-CARL
35'18
1h01'09
1h36'27
15'15
M
24
25
ROULLET Bruno  
29'40
1h06'55
1h36'35
15'23
SH
25
21
DESIT Freddy  
28'42
1h08'05
1h36'47
15'35
JH
26
12
JOLY Laurent  
26'26
1h10'46
1h37'12
16'00
VH
27
207
BRUYERE Jerome CASTAGNET FREDERIC
32'11
1h05'02
1h37'13
16'01
H
28
91
LAI-PUN Francois  
30'22
1h07'06
1h37'28
16'16
SH
29
210
DANGUIN Eric DANGUIN J-PAUL
37'22
1h01'32
1h38'54
17'42
H
30
167
LECLANCHER Sylvain  
28'04
1h10'58
1h39'02
17'50
SH
31
177
DORSSER Jan  
30'44
1h08'40
1h39'24
18'12
32
231
GARDEL David  
27'19
1h12'57
1h40'16
19'04
H
33
22
MINTINI Patrick  
26'53
1h13'30
1h40'23
19'11
VH
34
36
BACHELIER J-francois  
29'59
1h10'31
1h40'30
19'18
VH
35
214
MAZZER Anthony PINET LUDOVIC
34'42
1h06'08
1h40'50
19'38
H
36
6
CRUCHET Laurent  
30'43
1h10'35
1h41'18
20'06
VH
37
222
BIDAULT Franck CUMIN LAURENT
33'20
1h08'20
1h41'40
20'28
H
38
206
DELHUVENNE Rene BRIGNON DIDIER
33'01
1h08'45
1h41'46
20'34
H
39
156
JUNG Bruno  
27'23
1h14'50
1h42'13
21'01
SH
40
211
ABADIE Hubert ABADIE XAVIER
29'12
1h13'23
1h42'35
21'23
H
41
53
MICHEL Emmanuel  
33'11
1h10'59
1h44'10
22'58
SH
42
10
GEYER Walter  
28'28
1h16'18
1h44'46
23'34
SH
43
87
FAUBERT Serge  
33'31
1h11'23
1h44'54
23'42
44
2
BALLESTER Eric  
29'08
1h16'00
1h45'08
23'56
SH
45
174
BRIGNON Antoine  
33'00
1h13'01
1h46'01
24'49
JH
46
33
BOURESMAU Philippe  
32'08
1h13'57
1h46'05
24'53
VH
47
40
ARENTZ Thomas  
30'34
1h15'38
1h46'12
25'00
VH
48
96
CASTALDI Eric  
34'39
1h11'56
1h46'35
25'23
49
158
MOLMY Reynald  
32'31
1h14'18
1h46'49
25'37
SH
50
57
DOSSRANN Franck  
28'31
1h18'43
1h47'14
26'02
SH
51
28
NERRIERE Philippe  
33'02
1h14'29
1h47'31
26'19
VH
52
45
DUCAU Gilles  
34'07
1h13'27
1h47'34
26'22
VH
53
173
D'OLIVAT Nathalie  
34'48
1h13'11
1h47'59
26'47
SF
54
164
MAILHOS Christophe  
31'35
1h16'34
1h48'09
26'57
SH
55
153
DURAND William  
31'20
1h16'58
1h48'18
27'06
SH
56
204
LABERGERE Georges BORDEGARAY ANDRE
32'53
1h15'35
1h48'28
27'16
H
57
52
LARROY Christophe  
32'23
1h16'06
1h48'29
27'17
VH
58
56
BERNARD Alain  
33'28
1h15'35
1h49'03
27'51
VH
59
217
ARIU Daniel PELLERIN PASCAL
30'17
1h19'02
1h49'19
28'07
H
60
20
MARSAUDON Stephane  
31'19
1h19'02
1h50'21
29'09
VH
61
35
PLESSIS Gerard  
36'39
1h14'21
1h51'00
29'48
VH
62
220
GALDOS Louis SALMON BRUNO
34'43
1h16'37
1h51'20
30'08
H
63
38
VERGNEIL Laurent  
30'00
1h21'33
1h51'33
30'21
VH
64
18
MORA Philippe  
29'27
1h22'35
1h52'02
30'50
VH
65
54
MARCADE Laetitia  
36'19
1h16'01
1h52'20
31'08
SF
66
16
LAZARO Didier  
32'06
1h20'23
1h52'29
31'17
SH
67
24
LAURENT Christophe  
30'24
1h22'31
1h52'55
31'43
VH
68
166
BERTRAND Frederic  
36'35
1h16'47
1h53'22
32'10
VH
69
169
DURANT Luc  
34'32
1h18'51
1h53'23
32'11
VH
70
27
PRIME Genevieve  
26'55
1h26'42
1h53'37
32'25
VF
71
44
VERDIYAN Marc  
35'07
1h18'39
1h53'46
32'34
VH
72
42
ARCAUTE Francis  
32'56
1h20'55
1h53'51
32'39
VH
73
37
ARCAUTE Nicolas  
32'57
1h20'55
1h53'52
32'40
SH
74
3
BATTISTA J-francois  
34'13
1h20'31
1h54'44
33'32
VH
75
39
DOSBA Frederic  
35'48
1h19'12
1h55'00
33'48
VH
76
170
????  
33'29
1h21'46
1h55'15
34'03
SH
77
99
LARTIGE J-francois  
34'45
1h20'32
1h55'17
34'05
SH
78
8
MARTZ Charles  
30'47
1h25'16
1h56'03
34'51
JH
79
23
BIDORET J-serge  
32'44
1h23'20
1h56'04
34'52
VH
80
175
FORAY Cedric  
33'26
1h23'34
1h57'00
35'48
SH
81
218
MARCO Adrien BIRADES CHRISTIAN
35'10
1h23'01
1h58'11
36'59
H
82
7
MARTZ Remy  
38'52
1h19'26
1h58'18
37'06
VH
83
176
FARGE Stephane  
34'46
1h24'52
1h59'38
38'26
SH
84
55
BARRERE J-michel  
33'54
1h25'44
1h59'38
38'26
SH
85
165
PARIENTE Philippe  
34'24
1h26'36
2h01'00
39'48
VH
86
216
AUBERT Catherine POMA CHRISTIAN
44'56
1h16'09
2h01'05
39'53
M
87
212
AIME M-claire AIME MARGAUX
36'16
1h25'01
2h01'17
40'05
F
88
160
CHARPATEAU Stephane  
31'55
1h31'10
2h03'05
41'53
SH
89
223
JACQUES Bertrand JACQUES DOROTHEE
31'22
1h32'56
2h04'18
43'06
M
90
203
BRIFFOD Florence BOISSON ELISABETH
39'00
1h25'24
2h04'24
43'12
F
91
41
WEESS Christian  
32'04
1h33'00
2h05'04
43'52
VH
92
171
LANGALSI Julien  
35'11
1h32'41
2h07'52
46'40
SH
93
100
SASSEY Emmanuel  
40'52
1h27'21
2h08'13
47'01
SH
94
30
MARPAUX J-jacques  
39'37
1h29'08
2h08'45
47'33
SH
95
32
MARCIER Yannick  
38'50
1h29'55
2h08'45
47'33
SH
96
46
BRUNNEL Francois  
36'36
1h33'42
2h10'18
49'06
VH
97
19
TESTE Serge  
35'24
1h36'47
2h12'11
50'59
SH
98
172
DRAIDI Ileram  
40'02
1h33'50
2h13'52
52'40
SF
99
43
GARAVELLI Muriel  
35'58
1h38'51
2h14'49
53'37
SF
100
51
BAROU-CROUTZAT Herve  
39'25
1h35'33
2h14'58
53'46
SH
101
157
GOURET Patricia  
38'47
1h36'14
2h15'01
53'49
SF
102
29
AUJARD Gerard  
36'38
1h40'34
2h17'12
56'00
103
15
MARCERON J-bernard  
38'33
1h38'41
2h17'14
56'02
VH
104
154
GIMELLE Nelly  
40'53
1h40'38
2h21'31
1h00'19
SF
105
89
LEBIGRE Philippe  
39'36
1h44'02
2h23'38
1h02'26
VH