Classement: 5e duathlon de la république

Capbreton le 8 Août 2004

 

rang num.
concurrent
concurrent
cat
CAP
Vit CAP
VELO
Vit VELO
Temps Total
1 386 DESIT Didier MOUSQUES CHRISTOPHE H
24'45
15.757 km/h
57'44
19.745 km/h
1h22'29
2 394 LESBATS Philippe MAUTALEN ERIC H
30'17
12.878 km/h
55'37
20.497 km/h
1h25'54
3 396 LAPORTE Nicolas PRAMPORT PATRICK H
27'07
14.382 km/h
1h00'52
18.729 km/h
1h27'59
4 201 BOUHOURDIN Pascal ETCHEVERRY PATRICK H
29'26
13.250 km/h
59'16
19.235 km/h
1h28'42
5 391 CARRACARAL Ciuda LARRAZABAL JULIEN M
34'48
11.206 km/h
58'00
19.655 km/h
1h32'48
6 389 AILLERY Noelle CATILINA NICOLAS M
36'03
10.818 km/h
57'35
19.797 km/h
1h33'38
7 399 MARTIN J-noel JEGO MICHEL H
30'46
12.676 km/h
1h04'33
17.660 km/h
1h35'19
8 397 PERI Tristan PERI ANAELLE M
32'07
12.143 km/h
1h05'34
17.386 km/h
1h37'41
9 383 ORIEZ Vincent RABERIN MAXIME H
27'53
13.986 km/h
1h10'50
16.094 km/h
1h38'43
10 385 LOBEROT Manin KUHN GUILLAUME H
27'56
13.961 km/h
1h11'21
15.977 km/h
1h39'17
11 395 HIRIBERRY Stephane FOURNIER ANDRE H
35'14
11.069 km/h
1h05'48
17.325 km/h
1h41'02
12 390 ROUPIEOZ Stephane COURPON HERVE H
33'47
11.544 km/h
1h08'10
16.723 km/h
1h41'57
13 401 MUGUET Marc LABORIE LUCIEN H
32'19
12.068 km/h
1h09'46
16.340 km/h
1h42'05
14 387 MILLEROU Nicole BRUNEAU J-BERTRAND M
37'49
10.312 km/h
1h04'17
17.733 km/h
1h42'06
15 400 SIOT Philippe CORONAS MARC H
33'48
11.538 km/h
1h08'31
16.638 km/h
1h42'19
16 402 ROUTUROU Lionel MORT GUILLAUME H
26'40
14.625 km/h
1h16'11
14.963 km/h
1h42'51
17 384 BIGAND Emeline DELPOUX DAVID M
34'36
11.271 km/h
1h10'47
16.105 km/h
1h45'23
18 388 PACARY Adeline NEEL KARINE F
30'35
12.752 km/h
1h16'59
14.808 km/h
1h47'34
19 393 LESBEGUERIES Richard RAPIN MERCEDES M
40'29
9.633 km/h
1h10'22
16.200 km/h
1h50'51
20 392 DUPRAT Martine DUPRAT J-CLAUDE M
36'40
10.636 km/h
1h29'31
12.735 km/h
2h06'11
21 200 RICHARD Didier RAGOT PATRICE H
42'14
9.234 km/h
1h27'10
13.078 km/h
2h09'24
22 398 PEREZ Chantal JANRI J-PHILIPPE M
46'25
8.402 km/h
1h31'50
12.413 km/h
2h18'15
23 202 BEILLAUD J.raymond DESVIGNES ANNIE M
39'33
9.860 km/h
1h41'17
11.255 km/h
2h20'50

 

 

Place
Dos
Concurrent
Cat
Place Cat
NAT
Velo
Temps
1
74
PORT Mickael
SH
1
28'10
52'01
1h20'11
2
116
ROME Philippe
SH
2
25'22
59'29
1h24'51
3
106
LE-NOUAILLE Yves
VH
1
29'53
56'56
1h26'49
4
124
DESCLAUX Laurent
VH
2
30'25
1h00'30
1h30'55
5
65
LEFEBURE Stephane
SH
3
28'37
1h02'23
1h31'00
6
134
DRUET Franck
SH
4
28'56
1h03'40
1h32'36
7
72
COME David
SH
5
31'44
1h01'08
1h32'52
8
133
DANGUIN Eric
SH
6
30'08
1h03'31
1h33'39
9
139
LE-JEUNE Christophe
SH
7
29'32
1h04'09
1h33'41
10
109
GRANDMAISON Didier
VH
3
29'33
1h04'18
1h33'51
11
100
BISOTTO J-laurent
SH
8
30'59
1h04'18
1h35'17
12
83
PUIG Pierre
VH
4
29'42
1h05'36
1h35'18
13
149
CHASSERY Arnaud
SH
9
29'31
1h06'36
1h36'07
14
97
DOURS Claude
VH
5
28'35
1h07'34
1h36'09
15
144
AUDOUIT
VH
6
29'55
1h06'15
1h36'10
16
75
BEDARD Ludovic
SH
10
29'30
1h07'09
1h36'39
17
147
AUCAGNE Christian
SH
11
29'56
1h06'57
1h36'53
18
143
CARIO Pascal
VH
7
31'50
1h05'05
1h36'55
19
95
VIALA Jerome
SH
12
31'48
1h05'14
1h37'02
20
82
DUCAMP Charles
VH
8
28'10
1h09'10
1h37'20
21
150
BARBES Antoine
VH
9
31'41
1h05'45
1h37'26
22
70
HACHETTE Etienne
VH
10
36'11
1h01'28
1h37'39
23
111
CAZAUBON Christophe
SH
13
32'02
1h05'56
1h37'58
24
126
BOUCHAN Pascal
VH
11
30'51
1h07'32
1h38'23
25
107
PEDEBOSCQ David
SH
14
31'04
1h07'44
1h38'48
26
89
MAFFOLINI Herve
SH
15
27'37
1h12'19
1h39'56
27
140
BOURESMAU Philippe
VH
12
32'21
1h07'51
1h40'12
28
120
BOUTET Alain
VH
13
31'57
1h08'31
1h40'28
29
86
GUYOMAR Patrick
VH
14
30'21
1h10'19
1h40'40
30
130
DUFRECHOU Alain
VH
15
31'54
1h12'05
1h43'59
31
145
LAMPONG Patrice
VH
16
31'42
1h12'39
1h44'21
32
138
CASTALDI
VH
17
33'19
1h11'48
1h45'07
33
114
DROUIN Philippe
VH
18
39'58
1h05'31
1h45'29
34
94
MADAJ Valere
SH
16
31'52
1h14'04
1h45'56
35
129
BEYTRISON Alexandre
18
1
31'58
1h14'08
1h46'06
36
108
DESIT Freddy
18
2
31'36
1h15'05
1h46'41
37
99
FRONIN Eric
VH
19
30'48
1h16'15
1h47'03
38
142
DOSBA Frederic
VH
20
34'39
1h13'50
1h48'29
39
69
PLESSIS Gerard
VH
21
35'30
1h13'40
1h49'10
40
104
BERNARD Julien
SH
17
32'00
1h17'42
1h49'42
41
119
SAUBANERE Pierre
VH
22
34'02
1h15'52
1h49'54
42
61
DEBORD Nicolas
SH
18
31'56
1h18'00
1h49'56
43
136
MARTIN Stephane
VH
23
33'43
1h16'50
1h50'33
44
76
DESARTINE Mickael
SH
19
34'17
1h16'40
1h50'57
45
135
LARROY Christophe
VH
24
31'46
1h19'14
1h51'00
46
112
BERENGIER J-pierre
VH
25
32'30
1h18'46
1h51'16
47
66
CAZAUX Nicolas
SH
20
38'57
1h12'22
1h51'19
48
151
SANCHEZ Vincent
SH
21
34'05
1h17'59
1h52'04
49
90
LEPAGE Stephane
SH
22
35'39
1h17'39
1h53'18
50
121
VERHAEGHE Frantz
SH
23
32'44
1h21'10
1h53'54
51
137
GALAN Philippe
VH
26
32'45
1h21'35
1h54'20
52
81
MOKUTARI Patrick
SH
24
30'42
1h23'41
1h54'23
53
113
BROUZE Frederic
VH
27
31'02
1h23'26
1h54'28
54
132
COULIOU Laure
SF
1
38'30
1h16'42
1h55'12
55
128
COULION J-francois
SH
25
38'31
1h16'42
1h55'13
56
122
BON Alexandre
SH
26
33'16
1h24'01
1h57'17
57
118
SEGAS Christophe
SH
27
30'22
1h26'59
1h57'21
58
96
DUBOSC Francis
VH
28
35'50
1h21'47
1h57'37
59
91
NAYL Didier
VH
29
33'07
1h24'32
1h57'39
60
105
SOPEL Lionel
VH
30
32'11
1h26'11
1h58'22
61
73
AUTRET J-luc
VH
31
36'08
1h23'42
1h59'50
62
60
ANSARD Claude
VH
32
32'23
1h28'48
2h01'11
63
115
EBLING Andreas
18
3
42'09
1h20'44
2h02'53
64
67
CAZAUX Georges
VH
33
39'59
1h23'38
2h03'37
65
103
DUFAU Thomas
18
4
33'00
1h30'40
2h03'40
66
102
LAULHE-DESAUW Baptis
18
5
34'56
1h28'45
2h03'41
67
98
DE-LAGARDE Maryline
SF
2
35'31
1h28'43
2h04'14
68
71
MARTZ Charles
18
6
31'33
1h33'37
2h05'10
69
127
ARLIX Francoise
VF
1
39'10
1h26'01
2h05'11
70
85
SKRZYPACZ Andre
VH
34
32'34
1h34'37
2h07'11
71
152
BROUSSE J-pierre
VH
35
47'53
1h20'58
2h08'51
72
64
COUSSAU J-louis
VH
36
34'32
1h34'39
2h09'11
73
63
LOYER J-claude
VH
37
40'24
1h30'09
2h10'33
74
123
CHARTRAIN Cedric
SH
28
37'58
1h35'09
2h13'07
75
92
ROMAN Daniel
VH
38
35'00
1h40'12
2h15'12
76
125
REZE Eric
VH
39
34'00
1h41'12
2h15'12
77
87
AUJARD Gerard
VH
40
37'56
1h37'56
2h15'52