Classement: 24 Heures SOLEX de Chaumont

14 et 15 Mai 2005

 

Tous les temps ici (fichier excel)

 

Pl N Concurrent
Gr
Tr
Moy/Ec
Meill. Tour
iL
Cl/Class
1 69 LES COYOTES
SP
859
859 Trs
01:24.276
713
1/SP
2 7 TIM'S SOLEX GROUPAMA
SP
797
797 Trs
01:29,6
524
2/SP
3 390 TEAM SOLEX 8
SP
785
785 Trs
01:31,6
489
3/SP
4 2 STAND 52
SP
773
773 Trs
01:25,3
612
4/SP
5 58 DSP
SP
766
766 Trs
01:26,9
671
5/SP
6 44 ASME 2
P
750
755 Trs
01:32,5
716
1/P
7 4 DDE VNF
PRO
738
738 Trs
01:43,4
557
1/PROMO
8 26 ASDS
O
723
723 Trs
01:43,5
604
1/O
9 3 ASME 1
SP
714
714 Trs
01:34,0
672
6/SP
10 22 LES DALTON
SP
710
710 Trs
01:28,2
132
7/SP
11 48 RIDERS TEAM
SP
707
707 Trs
01:31,4
609
8/SP
12 14 JAUNOTTE
O
705
705 Trs
01:45,7
564
2/O
13 37 GROUPAMA
P
701
701 Trs
01:37,3
694
2/P
14 42 GHV 1
P
697
697 Trs
01:30,7
614
3/P
15 52 MC BOLOGNE
O
695
695 Trs
01:45,9
116
3/O
16 43 SATANAS
P
694
694 Trs
01:47,7
526
4/P
17 46 SCB
O
685
685 Trs
01:50,2
679
4/O
18 1 RAZ BITUME
O
683
683 Trs
01:41,4
534
5/O
19 17 VERANCO
P
637
637 Trs
01:51,1
606
5/P
20 11 VAL VARINOT
O
634
634 Trs
01:56,2
601
6/O
21 31 RIBEIRO AD
P
628
628 Trs
02:01,0
484
6/P
22 38 CE COLAS
P
623
623 Trs
01:45,3
454
7/P
23 222 GALET DU HAUT DU VAL2
O
612
612 Trs
01:46,4
603
7/O
24 29 PST
SP
605
605 Trs
01:32,7
568
9/SP
25 50 BRESS SOLEX
PRO
605
50:56,7
01:36,9
601
2/PROMO
26 30 SOLTECH ONE RACING
O
587
587 Trs
01:51,4
438
8/O
27 15 SOLEX STORY
P
577
577 Trs
01:48,5
572
8/P
28 666 DIABOLEX
O
574
574 Trs
01:54,7
529
9/O
29 6 TIGRE 3
SP
573
573 Trs
01:30,8
81
10/SP
30 45 TIGRE 2
O
570
570 Trs
01:55,5
103
10/O
31 57 LE PUITS DES MEZES
PRO
567
567 Trs
02:04,4
528
5/PROMO
32 49 STE LEMOINE
P
562
562 Trs
02:05,4
94
9/P
33 113 BA113
O
562
00:10,0
01:53,2
527
11/O
34 80 APRR
O
560
560 Trs
02:10,1
146
12/O
35 27 LE TOUINNE TEAM
SP
552
552 Trs
01:31,0
537
11/SP
36 10 BSA 10
PRO
525
525 Trs
02:00,9
153
3/PROMO
37 53 ANDREAS
O
514
514 Trs
02:17,5
73
13/O
38 54 SOLEX Allemagne
O
488
488 Trs
02:01,8
306
14/O
39 28 SNCF ASCL
O
475
475 Trs
02:07,3
437
15/O
40 9 EUROSOLEX
SP
469
469 Trs
01:37,8
306
12/SP
41 150 GAMAX
O
453
453 Trs
01:55,3
151
16/O
42 444 JEAN-JEAN CA VA BARDET
O
395
395 Trs
02:07,1
56
17/O
43 32 POLOMAG
P
365
365 Trs
02:05,2
349
10/P
44 41 NITRO EXUP1
SP
343
343 Trs
01:42,3
62
1/SP
45 111 NITRO EXUP3
SP
337
337 Trs
01:31,1
318
13/SP
46 23 ERIC FEVRE
P
336
336 Trs
01:38,4
118
11/P
47 552 ESTIC
PRO
320
320 Trs
01:58,5
25
4/PROMO
48 59 CITSE
O
294
294 Trs
02:22,0
226
18/O
49 71 NITRO EXUP 2
SP
273
273 Trs
01:32,3
124
2/SP
50 13 TIGRE 1
SP
273
10:16,6
01:28,5
210
14/SP
51 449 SOLEXINES
O
242
242 Trs
02:39,8
13
19/O
52 25 JURASSIC CARPE 2
P
235
235 Trs
01:47,5
233
12/P
53 34 LES OREILLES
O
232
232 Trs
03:24,9
167
20/O
54 40 GALET PERFORMANCE
SP
219
219 Trs
01:32,4
58
3/SP
55 60 JURASSIC CARPE 1
SP
167
167 Trs
01:30,6
116
15/SP
56 20 CHAUMONT MOTO
SP
108
108 Trs
01:35,6
98
16/SP
57 76 LA TIRETTE FURIEUSE
SP
71
71 Trs
01:43,4
44
17/SP