Résumé

Classement Scratch Inter
Scratch Ligue 1
Scratch Ligue 2
Scratch Ligue 3


Classement Scratch Inter

rang num. concurrent temps Spe-1 Spe-2 Spe-3 Spe 4 CH gr.
Ligue
1 4 Thibal Benoit 17'02"600 3'49"048 4'41"198 3'51"601 4'40"753
C2 1 MP
2 6 Rodrigues Michael 17'19"929 3'57"124 4'44"692 3'57"614 4'40"499
C2 2 LR
3 2 Berge Thierry 19'44"312 3'53"430 4'45"801 4'26"080 4'39"001 2' C2 3 LR
4 1 Floirac Guillaume 21'27"219 4'14"211 5'02"552 4'12"990 4'57"466 3' C3 1 MP
5 5 GARCIA Jeremy 24'35"020 3'56"286 4'54"780 4'00"492 4'43"462 7' C3 2 PR
6 3 Touzet Lionnel 24'54"038 4'10"098 4'46"549 4'13"893 4'43"498 7' C3 3 LR

Scratch Ligue 1

rang num. concurrent temps Spe-1 Spe-2 Spe-3 Spe 4 Pen gr. Cat Ligue
1 12 Lagarigue christian 17'38"779 4'02"393 4'49"500 4'04"199 4'42"687
C1 1 MP
2 75 Beaufils Sebastien 17'58"569 4'15"298 4'52"935 3'59"488 4'50"848
C1 2 LR
3 17 Bigou Christophe 18'08"143 4'08"104 4'57"847 4'11"596 4'50"596
C2 1 LR
4 19 Thomas Angeles 18'10"108 4'12"206 4'55"488 4'08"902 4'53"512
C3 1 LR
5 60 Savajols Florian 18'12"981 4'17"807 4'56"503 4'04"888 4'53"783
C1 3 LR
6 20 Brunnel Jerome 18'14"972 4'13"512 4'58"883 4'08"192 4'54"385
C2 2 LR
7 59 Moreno Patrick 18'24"054 4'26"715 4'58"003 4'10"384 4'48"952
C2 3 LR
8 18 Buissan Patrice 18'40"202 4'06"601 5'02"442 4'11"662 5'19"497
C2 4 LR
9 9 Maronneau Benoit 18'43"352 4'18"578 5'06"554 4'19"566 4'58"654
C2 5 MP
10 69 Delbos Michel 18'44"553 4'23"987 4'58"578 4'20"169 5'01"819
C2 6 MP
11 62 Raymond Bruno 18'45"437 4'25"777 5'01"484 4'18"071 5'00"105
C3 2 MP
12 77 Vernhet Simon 18'48"686 4'19"831 5'08"824 4'09"296 5'10"735
C2 7 MP
13 11 Alauze lionel 18'51"205 4'16"631 5'07"410 4'16"990 5'10"174
C1 4 MP
14 24 BOURRIE Laurent 18'55"792 4'14"691 5'04"172 4'27"322 5'09"607
C1 5 MP
15 42 Moreau yann 18'56"566 4'18"001 5'12"236 4'11"709 5'14"620
C1 6 MP
16 49 Jourdan Emanuel 18'58"538 4'34"495 5'05"253 4'13"589 5'05"201
C2 8 LR
17 73 BONNAFOUS Marc 18'58"875 4'29"307 5'07"460 4'13"311 5'08"797
C2 9 MP
18 67 Jouves Didier 19'08"749 4'32"539 5'15"611 4'13"291 5'07"308
C2 10 MP
19 54 DELES Herve 19'16"811 4'26"103 5'19"004 4'18"216 5'13"488
VE 1 MP
20 8 Lucon Herve 19'20"236 4'27"735 5'12"636 4'23"197 5'16"668
C2 11 LR
21 22 Escande Christian 19'23"784 4'22"500 5'18"460 4'29"553 5'13"271
C1 7 MP
22 95 Lagarde Guy 19'26"666 4'35"481 5'12"503 4'19"389 5'19"293
VE 2 MP
23 33 Calvignac Jerome 19'29"457 4'36"528 5'15"849 4'23"491 5'13"589
C1 8 MP
24 61 Jales Lilian 19'29"707 4'32"299 5'24"100 4'19"093 5'14"215
C3 3 MP
25 27 FLOCH Jean-christoph 19'31"588 4'36"242 5'14"194 4'26"008 5'15"144
C3 4 MP
26 56 Gomez Frederic 19'32"148 4'47"560 5'19"316 4'24"305 5'00"967
C2 12 LR
27 55 Cordesse Cyril 19'36"798 4'52"890 5'18"509 4'21"366 5'04"033
C3 5 LR
28 35 Marty Fabien 19'38"219 4'17"803 5'02"422 4'11"197 5'06"797 1' C3 6 MP
29 13 Perpinan David 19'39"302 4'42"214 5'15"591 4'30"259 5'11"238
C2 13 LR
30 78 Kuypers Anthonie 19'49"067 4'49"208 5'15"490 4'22"863 5'21"506
C2 14 MP
31 91 Cazelles Jerome 19'50"128 4'33"708 5'23"828 4'29"799 5'22"793
C2 15 MP
32 79 Beloeil tristan 19'59"070 4'40"906 5'13"297 4'40"894 5'23"973
C2 16 MP
33 29 BOUYGUES Thierry 20'11"368 4'38"507 5'29"966 4'34"508 5'28"387
C2 17 MP
34 25 Scharf Laurent 20'19"195 4'45"652 5'32"391 4'30"242 5'30"910
VE 3 MP
35 83 Saleil Maxime 20'21"462 4'27"898 5'36"995 4'29"754 5'46"815
C1 9 MP
36 53 COSTE Dominique 20'27"264 4'49"056 5'29"911 4'35"191 5'33"106
VE 4 MP
37 34 CURBILIE Jean-franc 20'29"342 4'25"868 5'10"586 4'50"989 6'01"899
C2 18 MP
38 66 Pons Luc 20'29"545 4'49"044 5'25"389 4'39"525 5'35"587
C1 10 MP
39 58 QUINONERO David 20'32"394 5'08"206 5'24"097 4'32"489 5'27"602
C3 7 LR
40 65 Delpech Frederic 20'34"428 4'37"011 5'12"167 4'17"754 6'27"496
C2 19 MP
41 43 Adamczewski Bejamin 20'37"843 4'21"894 5'07"205 4'18"045 5'50"699 1' C2 20 MP
42 81 Barre Maxime 20'41"542 4'52"705 5'34"801 4'42"082 5'31"954
C2 21 MP
43 44 Adamczewski Nicolas 20'46"793 4'29"192 5'09"880 4'26"715 5'41"006 1' C2 22 MP
44 76 Weidner Matthieu 20'54"366 4'56"000 5'39"099 4'38"280 5'40"987
C2 23 MP
45 32 Coalhac Mathieu 20'55"305 4'38"086 5'28"099 4'27"406 5'21"714 1' C3 8 MP
46 86 Lacombe Mickhel 20'56"976 4'41"219 5'38"737 4'46"372 5'50"648
C1 11 MP
47 23 SERSIRON Frederic 20'58"821 5'02"806 5'50"307 4'42"466 5'23"242
C1 12 MP
48 46 Rames Phillipe 21'04"587 4'32"778 5'03"957 4'17"815 5'10"037 2' C1 13 MP
49 26 RIGOULAT Claude 21'05"612 4'35"709 5'28"917 4'32"702 5'28"284 1' C2 24 MP
50 52 Delatang Eric 21'06"051 4'57"091 5'50"551 4'30"514 5'47"895
VE 5 MP
51 41 Delrio Jean-Pierre 21'19"322 4'44"500 5'31"299 4'29"501 5'34"022 1' C2 25 MP
52 30 Dabernat David 21'50"915 4'17"222 5'01"379 4'04"217 5'28"097 3' C3 9 MP
53 70 BARRY Jean-marc 22'08"600 5'09"903 5'38"685 4'42"295 5'37"717 1' C3 10 MP
54 87 Thomas Pierre Marc 22'13"772 4'49"888 5'46"195 4'32"697 6'04"992 1' C2 26 MP
55 37 Marty Benoit 22'43"894 4'25"587 5'28"792 4'30"638 5'18"877 3' C2 27 MP
56 31 LACOURT Patrick 23'45"862 4'54"656 5'35"178 4'32"771 5'43"257 3' C3 11 MP
57 36 BATIGNES Christian 23'59"609 4'40"007 5'22"414 4'33"294 5'23"894 4' C3 12 MP
58 80 Joly Sebatien 25'12"183 4'32"478 5'08"709 4'26"546 5'04"450 6' C3 13 LR
59 51 CHAMBERT Guillaume 26'53"967 4'42"100 5'23"780 4'31"595 5'16"492 7' C2 28 MP
60 40 BERTELLI Patrick 37'32"519 4'19"714 5'18"002 4'29"904 23'24"899
VE 6 MP
61 57 Montserrat Benoit 42'34"394 5'46"698 5'41"431 5'04"493 6'01"772 20' C1 14 LR
62 38 Hewson David 44'54"807 5'46"201 5'34"795 4'40"622 5'53"189 23' VE 7 MP
63 85 BANIDE Jerome 48'37"349 4'46"281 5'29"882 4'33"087 5'48"099 28' C3 14 LR
64 82 Majorel Lionnel 49'11"757 5'11"712 5'58"109 4'57"179 6'04"757 27' C1 15 MP
65 84 MOLINARIE Laurent 49'46"670 4'49"586 5'31"214 4'33"684 5'52"186 29' C3 15 LR
66 93 Moroy Lionel 50'29"563 4'26"395 5'25"088 4'16"076 5'22"004 31' C3 16 MP
-----------------------------------------











16 Fauquier Franck





C3
LR

63 Viguier David





C3
MP

64 SOULAYRES Phillipe
4'39"701 5'29"194 4'49"002

C3
MP

10 Gantou Pascal
4'01"136 4'54"978


C3
MP

39 Conte serge





VE
MP

88










96






















74










92 Gimeno Pascal
4'49"350 5'33"594


C2
MP

94 Figarol Daniel
4'43"414 5'36"587


C2
MP

15 BECRET Laurent
4'09"317 5'00"909


C1
MP

90 MAGNAC Antoine
4'33"009 5'06"911
5'52"505 11' C1
MP

48 LEGRAND Olivier
4'58"502 6'11"314


C2
MP

14 Briffa Christophe
4'39"300 5'08"627 4'24"194

C2
LR

68 Rigal Christophe

5'25"296


C2
MP

47 Lebon Eric
5'20"813 6'21"002


C2
MP

45 BOMPEIX Jean-luc
5'33"408 5'48"555 4'52"689

C3
MP

71 Hugom Jean
5'11"892 5'48"592
5'48"299 1' C3
MP

72 Ciardullo Philippe
5'12"801 5'58"918


C3
LR

89 Fabre Herve
4'38"189



C3
MP

21 Gutkin Fabien





C1
MP

28 Astarie Pascal





C1
MP

50 Viarrouge Pierre
4'39"005 5'10"494
5'18"598 28' C3
MP

7 Blieux Vincent
4'13"983 5'06"392


C3
MP

Scratch Ligue 2

rang num. concurrent temps Spe-1 Spe-2 Spe-3 Spe 4 Pen gr.
Ligue
1 200 VIEULE 18'35"539 4'16"390 5'04"902 4'09"645 5'04"602
C1 1 MP
2 212 Bou Lionel 18'49"565 4'28"298 5'02"587 4'10"597 5'08"083
C2 1 MP
3 224 Combette Elian 18'53"427 4'29"044 5'04"495 4'09"291 5'10"597
C1 2 LR
4 226 Mamet Jeremy 19'04"072 4'24"502 4'59"766 4'14"810 5'24"994
C1 3 LR
5 273 Belmonte Francois 19'04"166 4'33"685 5'09"872 4'11"099 5'09"510
C1 4 LR
6 205 Becus Olivier 19'09"966 4'28"307 5'13"565 4'20"910 5'07"184
C1 5 LR
7 202 Oustry Eric 19'48"917 4'36"582 5'33"311 4'16"503 5'22"521
C1 6 MP
8 250 Vouillon Willy 19'52"447 4'25"259 5'04"674 4'14"511 5'08"003 1' C2 2 LR
9 239 Cabrol Olivier 19'55"447 4'34"869 5'29"605 4'21"409 5'29"564
C2 3 MP
10 213 PETIT-DUBOUSQUET Seb 19'56"845 4'31"603 5'22"197 4'26"336 5'36"709
C2 4 MP
11 244 Guignon Thierry 20'03"460 4'35"808 5'27"050 4'28"103 5'32"499
C1 7 LR
12 220 Saint-Drenant Lauren 20'05"644 4'38"837 5'26"786 4'26"697 5'33"324
C2 5 LR
13 270 Arnaud Blanc 20'06"805 4'47"610 5'16"189 4'26"273 5'36"733
C3 1 MP
14 225 MOURGUES Christophe 20'24"643 4'52"823 5'20"614 4'26"894 5'44"312
C3 2 LR
15 237 Bes Yves 20'24"881 4'52"543 5'15"145 4'23"596 5'53"597
C3 3 MP
16 211 BOU Damien 20'26"909 4'45"607 5'31"249 4'29"198 5'40"855
C1 8 MP
17 233 Brugeres Christophe 20'33"508 4'39"371 5'18"592 4'19"401 5'16"144 1' C2 6 MP
18 223 Vidal Alain 20'39"995 4'37"500 5'43"390 4'20"405 5'58"700
C2 7 LR
19 201 Douat Dominique 20'41"449 5'02"000 5'31"782 4'40"293 5'27"374
VE 1 MP
20 235 Crouzet Guillaume 20'44"204 4'43"163 5'19"009 4'20"225 5'21"807 1' C2 8 MP
21 214 AYGALENQ Alexandre 20'55"423 4'57"842 5'33"494 4'39"306 5'44"781
C2 9 MP
22 228 LAVIOLETTE Jerome 21'00"245 5'03"797 5'38"594 4'29"695 5'48"159
C2 10 MP
23 236 Mayrand Alexandre 21'01"379 4'46"914 5'27"592 4'25"766 6'21"107
C3 4 MP
24 271 Davace Joel 21'03"628 4'51"593 5'47"029 4'38"500 5'46"506
C3 5 MP
25 232 Cartaillac Hugues 21'03"972 4'58"063 5'38"102 4'36"115 5'51"692
C3 6 MP
26 249 Vessau Stephan 21'09"618 4'44"503 5'21"491 4'28"939 5'34"685 1' C2 11 LR
27 221 Zanardo Lilian 21'12"435 5'14"518 5'36"969 4'41"706 5'39"242
C2 12 LR
28 210 Coste Jean-Claude 21'27"732 4'52"206 5'53"399 4'46"782 5'55"345
C1 9 MP
29 230 Dega Yvan 21'27"950 4'52"420 5'07"742 4'49"987 5'37"801 1' C3 7 MP
30 246 Gipoulou Laurent 21'49"095 4'50"463 5'31"216 4'33"116 5'54"300 1' C2 13 LR
31 254 Weidner Jean-Baptist 22'16"091 4'50"469 6'07"608 4'51"810 6'26"204
C1 10 MP
32 248 VELLA Phillipe 22'32"332 4'48"606 5'29"602 4'25"970 5'48"154 2' VE 2 MP
33 204 Lunet Gilles 22'39"403 4'57"712 5'59"694 5'08"420 6'33"577
C1 11 LR
34 207 Talayssat Mtahieu 23'39"293 5'03"791 5'50"011 4'47"689 5'57"802 2' C2 14 MP
35 206 CARPIO JEAN Christop 23'54"382 5'01"412 6'16"778 4'39"299 5'56"893 2' C2 15 MP
36 240 Rozes Denis 24'20"065 4'43"025 5'46"615 4'32"085 6'18"340 3' C1 12 MP
37 276 CONFAIS Florian 25'01"979 4'41"125 5'19"652 4'25"197 5'36"005 5' C1 13 LR
38 267 Duhamel Robin 26'58"903 4'46"164 5'36"272 4'39"550 5'56"917 6' C2 16 LR
39 256 Camasse Didier 33'13"808 5'20"412 6'29"284 5'26"413 6'57"699 9' C2 17 MP
40 277 Mondain Michel 33'46"043 5'01"208 6'20"014 4'48"716 6'36"105 11' C3 8 MP
41 208 Combelles Sylvain 38'48"372 5'33"049 6'11"802 4'56"951 6'06"570 16' C2 18 MP
42 268 Blazy Gerard 39'29"704 5'07"451 5'58"207 5'07"640 6'16"406 17' C2 19 LR
43 216 Lorenzo Frederic 42'20"059 4'37"112 5'30"196 4'22"193 5'50"558 22' C1 14 MP
44 247 Ascencio Frederic 48'40"101 5'03"251 5'49"549 4'44"908 6'02"393 27' C3 9 LR
45 234 DELEVAUX Eric 52'39"752 5'24"613 5'54"303 4'53"286 6'27"550 30' C3 10 MP
46 231 PAULHAC PIERRE Henry 53'21"905 5'05"892 5'50"181 4'41"386 5'44"446 32' C2 20 MP
47 203 LAROZE Laurent 56'55"456 4'57"981 5'51"091 4'36"484 6'29"900 35' C1 15 MP
48 274 CAUSSIGNAC Loic 57'32"601 4'44"296 5'32"896 4'30"414 5'44"995 37' C1 16 MP
49 258 FAGES Tony 1h07'04"964 4'26"694 5'06"495 4'11"711 5'20"064 48' C1 17 LR

264 ANNALCK Franc
5'08"901 6'05"757


VE
LR

215 Gonzalez Jean-Jose
4'59"492 7'35"115


VE
MP

253 Hourdin Marc
5'49"485 7'09"792


VE
MP

257 ARROUY Dominique
5'25"790



VE
MP

219 Dufreme Sylvain
5'45"967 6'23"072


C3
MP

252 Ribes J-Marc
5'11"810 5'45"902


C3
LR

263 GOUZY Michel
5'04"839 5'45"308


VE
LR

217 Manesso Yves
4'52"390



C3
MP

272 Foulon Arnaud
5'18"402



C3
MP

260 OURLIAC Cedric
5'05"519 6'04"312


C3
LR

262 BARTHES Christophe
4'53"727 5'38"689


C3
LR

265 Banuque Thierry
5'44"642 6'27"866


C3
LR

222 Camman Julien





C2
LR

150 CAYRAC Amandine
5'46"196



C1
MP

227 VANDERMAESEN Sylvain
5'01"687 7'36"698 4'36"825
28' C1
MP

218 Prin Pierre
5'24"915 6'09"562


C2
MP

209 Roskam Jean-Yves
5'19"893 5'56"709


C2
MP

152 BOUISSON Stephanie
5'20"794 6'09"668


C1
LR

245 Berenguer Thierry
4'47"651 6'12"179


C1
LR

151 MALZAC Dorian
4'48"490 5'45"199


50
LR

255 Hourdin Pierre
5'44"962 7'29"112 5'34"100 6'54"805
C1
MP

251 Salles Alain





C1
LR

241 Farnaud Ludovic
5'40"905 7'39"089


C2
MP

238 Farenq Laurent
4'45"791



C2
MP

243 Ascensio Sebastien





C2
LR

242 DANCEDE Jacques
5'34"615 7'24"095 5'09"457

C2
MP

229 COUBES Maxime
11'08"594 6'09"797


C2
MP

266 Duhamel Laurent
5'26"192 6'03"203


C2
LR

261 FABRE Laurent
5'08"318 5'45"154


C2
LR

275 Cross Romain





C2
LR

269 BERTHOMIEU Jean-mari
5'12"287 6'46"388


C2
MP

259 Robert Gilles
5'08"894 5'46"584


C2
MP
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------











Scratch Ligue 3

rang num. concurrent moto temps Spe-1 Spe-2 Pen gr.
ligue
1 512 Bel Christophe KTM 9'29"148 4'18"845 5'10"303
VE 1 MP
2 461 DESPLAS Charles KTM 9'32"943 4'31"194 5'01"749
C1 1 MP
3 431 BORN Patrice KTM 9'33"605 4'19"915 5'13"690
C1 2 MP
4 400 ALINAT Guillaume KTM 9'37"867 4'37"017 5'00"850
C2 1 MP
5 414 ASSIER Denis KTM 9'39"461 4'26"505 5'12"956
C2 2 MP
6 453 TRUEL Pierre KTM 9'40"311 4'22"609 5'17"702
C1 3 MP
7 401 ALINAT Giles KTM 9'40"891 4'31"690 5'09"201
C2 3 MP
8 397 Grego KTM 9'44"143 4'16"150 5'27"993
C1 4 MP
9 502 Auge Jean Paul KTM 9'44"812 4'26"222 5'18"590
VE 2 MP
10 484 MAYRAND Romain KTM 9'45"562 4'32"389 5'13"173
C1 5 MP
11 413 Azam Etienne KTM 9'51"382 4'37"474 5'13"908
C1 6 MP
12 448 COSTE Lionnel KTM 9'52"049 4'34"728 5'17"321
C2 4 MP
13 514 Herail Guillaume KTM 9'52"777 4'35"591 5'17"186
C3 1 MP
14 540 Massol Christophe YAMAHA 9'54"367 4'23"247 5'31"120
C2 5 MP
15 452 GAUD Julien GASGAS 9'55"153 4'31"112 5'24"041
C1 7 MP
16 493 Gil Jean-Paul KTM 9'57"577 4'36"344 5'21"233
C1 8 MP
17 527 Guiraud J-Paul KTM 9'57"732 4'41"542 5'16"190
VE 3 MP
18 465 Cavalie Yannick KTM 10'00"038 4'40"699 5'19"339
C3 2 MP
19 500 Domenge Laurent YAMAHA 10'03"864 4'45"543 5'18"321
C3 3 MP
20 462 ROQUES Frederic KTM 10'04"892 4'36"766 5'28"126
C2 6 MP
21 426 Redier David KTM 10'05"972 4'35"701 5'30"271
C1 9 MP
22 524 Campegue Max KTM 10'06"240 4'34"204 5'32"036
VE 4 MP
23 423 SAINCT Willian KTM 10'06"642 4'37"283 5'29"359
C3 4 MP
24 506 VININ Nicolas HVA 10'07"141 4'35"155 5'31"986
C1 10 MP
25 466 Allegre Ludovic KTM 10'07"651 4'34"995 5'32"656
C3 5 MP
26 498 Coste Didier YAMAHA 10'09"305 4'46"695 5'22"610
C1 11 MP
27 467 Fontalbat Patrice SHERCO 10'09"550 4'45"815 5'23"735
C3 6 MP
28 481 BESOMBES Julien KTM 10'09"751 4'31"795 5'37"956
C1 12 MP
29 559 Mazel Patrick KTM 10'12"270 4'43"919 5'28"351
C1 13
30 451 Azema Gerold KTM 10'12"313 4'52"496 5'19"817
C1 14 MP
31 575 Vila Jean Michel YAMAHA 10'16"364 4'44"007 5'32"357
C1 15 MP
32 528 Torradou J-Louis YAMAHA 10'19"338 4'43"090 5'36"248
VE 5 MP
33 529 Calas Patrice KTM 10'21"224 4'51"867 5'29"357
C1 16 MP
34 505 Galtier Frederic YAMAHA 10'23"337 4'42"723 5'40"614
C3 7 MP
35 574 Manenti Christophe GASGAS 10'24"168 4'47"516 5'36"652
VE 6 MP
36 399 Zuliani Joel GASGAS 10'28"137 4'52"757 5'35"380
VE 7 MP
37 523 Berthomieu Benoit KTM 10'29"801 4'41"632 5'48"169
VE 8 MP
38 408 DESMAZES Loic KTM 10'31"398 4'57"798 5'33"600
C1 17 MP
39 576 Belaygue Patrick YAMAHA 10'31"579 4'47"769 5'43"810
C1 18 MP
40 492 Pigassou Christian GASGAS 10'32"831 4'45"424 5'47"407
C2 7
41 454 GOMBERT Julien YAMAHA 10'38"556 4'56"599 5'41"957
C1 19 MP
42 564 Laurent Sylvain KTM 10'38"837 4'59"538 5'39"299
C3 8 MP
43 394 Gayral Olivier GASGAS 10'39"643 4'47"148 5'52"495
C2 8 MP
44 508 Higanenc J-F KTM 10'39"896 4'49"698 5'50"198
C1 20 LR
45 422 BALDET Gilles KTM 10'40"709 5'00"596 5'40"113
C2 9 MP
46 539 Janie Laurent KTM 10'40"995 4'46"134 5'54"861
C2 10 MP
47 558 Marbac Cyril KTM 10'42"050 4'49"346 5'52"704
C1 21 LR
48 554 Bonemaire Vincent YAMAHA 10'42"447 4'24"155 5'18"292 1' C2 11 MP
49 407 Nicouleau Vincent KTM 10'42"807 4'47"606 5'55"201
C3 9 MP
50 404 Sirgue Benoit KTM 10'49"504 4'40"731 6'08"773
C1 22 MP
51 409 ROUVELLAC Nicolas KTM 10'50"120 5'00"163 5'49"957
C3 10 MP
52 477 Issanchou Jerome GASGAS 10'54"557 5'01"710 5'52"847
C2 12 MP
53 430 Mazenq Damien YAMAHA 10'56"149 5'42"438 5'13"711
C1 23 MP
54 569 David Alain YAMAHA 10'58"670 4'48"681 6'09"989
C3 11 MP
55 412 AUSTRY Simon KTM 11'00"573 4'54"979 6'05"594
C1 24 MP
56 460 FASSIO Vincent HONDA 11'07"085 5'00"189 6'06"896
C1 25
57 491 Amat Sebastien GASGAS 11'07"487 4'56"787 6'10"700
C2 13
58 436 ROBERT Christophe KTM 11'09"708 5'09"094 6'00"614
C3 12 MP
59 450 Bardou Vincent YAMAHA 11'14"695 4'39"616 6'35"079
C2 14 MP
60 406 Certain Olivier YAMAHA 11'18"211 5'06"905 6'11"306
C3 13 MP
61 468 Rigal Gilles YAMAHA 11'19"443 4'28"439 6'51"004
C2 15 MP
62 415 MARTY Arnaud GASGAS 11'21"116 5'11"311 6'09"805
C2 16 MP
63 563 Cavaille Mathieu KTM 11'26"133 4'37"851 5'48"282 1' C3 14 MP
64 546 Gaulhet Jerome GASGAS 11'27"275 4'47"028 5'40"247 1' C2 17
65 568 Galiana Jean Louis KTM 11'27"463 4'49"361 5'38"102 1' C3 15 MP
66 501 Gantou Sebastien YAMAHA 11'28"438 5'12"744 6'15"694
C1 26 MP
67 405 Vaysse Jeam-marie KTM 11'28"491 5'23"294 6'05"197
C3 16 MP
68 480 BOUILLAC Maxime GASGAS 11'30"174 5'32"067 5'58"107
C1 27 MP
69 503 Bernard Jean Emanuel YAMAHA 11'30"884 4'57"483 6'33"401
C1 28 MP
70 439 HENRY Florian KTM 11'41"595 5'11"796 6'29"799
C2 18 MP
71 572 Regi Xavier KTM 11'42"100 4'46"099 5'56"001 1' C1 29 MP
72 543 Corbiere Jerome KTM 12'24"522 5'02"521 6'22"001 1' C2 19 MP
73 482 Galibert Rene KTM 13'06"859 5'06"816 6'00"043 2' C3 17 MP
74 440 LECLERCQ Dimitri YAMAHA 13'08"364 4'44"699 5'23"665 3' C1 30
75 476 FABIE Richard KTM 13'08"614 5'07"105 6'01"509 2' VE 9 MP
76 463 LAUR Aymeric KTM 13'15"465 4'34"162 5'41"303 3' C1 31 MP
77 552 BONNUFIS Laurent GASGAS 13'39"865 4'55"488 5'44"377 3' VE 10 MP
78 429 MERCADIER Eric KTM 13'49"210 4'40"052 6'09"158 3' C1 32 MP
79 445 CABRIT Cyril
13'53"440 4'54"642 5'58"798 3'


80 532 Bibies Benoit KTM 13'58"383 4'28"808 5'29"575 4' C3 18 MP
81 562 Cavaillle Nicolas KTM 14'13"003 5'01"304 6'11"699 3' C3 19 MP
82 533 Resplandy Xavier KTM 14'30"393 4'48"585 5'41"808 4' C3 20 MP
83 433 NOWITZKI Sebastien KTM 14'37"052 5'20"887 6'16"165 3' C2 20 MP
84 464 SEGURET Maxime KTM 14'54"544 4'57"316 5'57"228 4' C1 33 MP
85 538 Vincent Christophe HONDA 15'02"821 4'59"782 6'03"039 4' C1 34 MP
86 530 Fabreguette Cedric KTM 15'10"534 4'29"599 5'40"935 5' C3 21 MP
87 531 Fabreguette Guilhem KTM 15'11"894 4'47"802 5'24"092 5' C1 35 MP
88 395 Carel Nicolas GASGAS 15'17"206 4'53"003 6'24"203 4' C1 36 MP
89 511 Giraud Herve KTM 15'24"004 5'12"669 6'11"335 4' C1 37 MP
90 437 RIGAL Ghislain KTM 16'20"346 5'10"994 6'09"352 5' C1 38 MP
91 490 Boutet Maxime GASGAS 16'53"252 5'01"695 5'51"557 6' C2 21 MP
92 544 Albouys Jean marc GASGAS 17'02"258 4'50"814 6'11"444 6' VE 11 MP
93 542 Corbiere Philippe KTM 17'29"388 5'16"790 6'12"598 6' C2 22 MP
94 495 Andrieu Remy GASGAS 17'33"278 4'46"594 5'46"684 7' C2 23 MP
95 489 Joulie Pierre GASGAS 17'34"241 4'44"339 5'49"902 7' C2 24 MP
96 496 Bouby Marc KTM 17'44"090 4'49"494 5'54"596 7' C2 25 MP
97 446 SOULIE Bruno KTM 18'23"125 4'35"901 5'47"224 8' C2 26 MP
98 458 DEXIDOUR Jean-marc KTM 18'25"385 4'43"896 5'41"489 8' C3 22
99 504 Becret Jean-Michel BETA 19'18"298 5'05"897 6'12"401 8' VE 12 MP
100 457 PRIE Alban KTM 20'08"384 5'26"997 6'41"387 8' C3 23
101 483 Constant Jean Pierre BETA 20'18"631 4'57"919 6'20"712 9' C3 24 MP
102 519 Daniel Sainct
20'32"409 4'45"106 5'47"303 10'


103 488 Lebozec Yves GASGAS 20'35"079 5'06"060 6'29"019 9' C2 27 MP
104 549 Morlet Pascal HONDA 20'50"080 5'05"592 5'44"488 10' VE 13 MP
105 424 BONAL Florent TM 21'00"351 5'11"443 7'48"908 8' C1 39 MP
106 517 Barriere Antony TM 22'06"005 5'04"672 6'01"333 11' C2 28 AU
107 565 Sicard Franck HONDA 25'35"084 4'48"780 5'46"304 15' C3 25 MP
108 472 PAGES Philllippe YAMAHA 26'26"197 5'08"505 7'17"692 14' C1 40 LR
109 560 MANSENARES Christoph KTM 26'42"435 4'53"907 5'48"528 16' C1 41 PR
110 522 Herail Didier KTM 26'56"549 4'53"019 6'03"530 16' VE 14 MP
111 561 Carette Eric GASGAS 27'26"189 5'10"287 6'15"902 16' C2 29
112 518 Bel Patrice GASGAS 27'32"032 4'45"788 5'46"244 17' C2 30 MP
113 573 Rascoussie Frederic KTM 27'46"240 4'58"503 5'47"737 17' C3 26 MP
114 567 Rouquette Bastien GASGAS 27'59"442 5'00"937 6'58"505 16' C1 42 MP
115 419 VIGUIER Jeremy KTM 28'16"149 4'49"539 6'26"610 17' C1 43 MP
116 418 LACAN Laurent KTM 28'26"196 5'05"200 6'20"996 17' C1 44 MP
117 479 ENJALBERT Cedric KTM 28'28"672 5'17"717 6'10"955 17' C1 45 MP
118 443 GAUCERAND Sebastien GASGAS 29'25"497 5'04"932 6'20"565 18' C2 31 LR
119 499 Coste Christophe KTM 29'45"311 5'21"810 7'23"501 17' C3 27 MP
120 526 Espinosa Dominique GASGAS 30'12"743 5'01"201 6'11"542 19' VE 15 MP
121 525 Charbonnier Franck GASGAS 30'56"474 5'04"304 5'52"170 20' VE 16 MP
122 402 MALIE Francis KTM 32'31"950 5'48"960 6'42"990 20' C1 46 MP
123 486 Prieu J-F GASGAS 33'59"735 4'59"015 6'00"720 23' VE 17 MP
124 447 FAYRET Bruno GASGAS 35'19"249 5'28"851 6'50"398 23' C2 32 MP
125 471 RABOTIN Olivier HONDA 38'03"287 5'00"002 6'03"285 27' C1 47 LR
126 515 Bessiere Dominique KTM 39'19"399 5'11"492 6'07"907 28' C2 33
127 566 Rouquette Serge KTM 39'27"452 5'44"645 9'42"807 24' VE 18 MP
128 456 SULLICE Christian KTM 48'14"858 5'49"432 6'25"426 36' C1 48
129 455 BERNADOU Eric KTM 48'27"856 5'24"714 7'03"142 36' C3 28 MP
130 536 Maiorana J-Luc KTM 48'42"508 5'08"410 6'34"098 37' VE 19 MP
131 537 Carteri philippe SHERCO 49'33"358 5'23"770 7'09"588 37' VE 20 MP
132 434 Zamboni Thomas HVA 53'32"468 4'45"465 5'47"003 43' C1 49 AQ
133 435 ZAMBONI Michel HVA 54'28"196 5'14"887 6'13"309 43' C1 50 AQ
134 428 LACOMBE Paul-eric KTM 55'07"400 5'28"783 6'38"617 43' C1 51 MP
135 516 Alibert Pascal GASGAS 56'53"735 5'22"405 6'31"330 45' C1 52
136 548 Jordy Sebastien GASGAS 57'22"443 4'55"128 6'27"315 46' C2 34 MP
137 459 LAVERSIN Jean-charle KTM 1h08'26"108 5'27"799 7'58"309 55' C3 29
138 507 Obermayr Franz KTM 1h10'03"132 5'34"597 25'28"535 39' C1 53 LR
139 509 Obermayr Eric KTM 1h19'22"169 5'26"334 23'55"835 50' C1 54 LR
140 441 CAILLIS Lionel YAMAHA 1h57'45"310 5'15"205 7'30"105 1h45' C1 55
141 541 Paulhe Sebastien KTM 3h04'48"062 4'57"101 5'50"961 2h54' C2 35
-------------- 410 BOUDET George KTM
5'40"819





398 PAUL Guillome HUSAB
4'52"901

C3 35 MP

497 Gavalda Stephane SHERCO
5'15"398 6'59"503
C3 34 MP

396




















570









556









547 Gressier Pascal KAWA



VE


485 VERGUE Laurent GASGAS
5'48"489

VE
MP

513 OnFroy Olivier YAMAHA
5'44"810 11'46"211
VE
MP

571









438 Mader Gerard KTM



C1
MP

534 Matz Nicolas KTM



C2
MP

474 SIRE Sebastien GASGAS



C2
LR

520 Laroche Xavier KTM
4'46"906 6'09"121
C2
MP

557 Sola Olivier GASGAS
5'26"527

C2
MP

410 BOUDET George KTM
5'40"819

C2
MP

555 Viarouge Stephane KAWA
5'21"912

C2
MP

417 RUDELLE David GASGAS
5'09"106 7'40"408
C2
MP

411 SOUYRIS Aurelien HONDA
5'10"873

C2
MP

425 Perin Victorien KAWA



C1
MP

473 Rumeau Dominique HVA
5'14"863

C1
LR

416 Vaysse Bruno KTM



C1
MP

469 GARRY Damien Suzuki
8'25"599

C1


449 TANTIN Franck KTM



C2
MP

444 CRETOT Laurent KTM
5'56"199 11'57"157
C2


403 Sirgue Jean-Luc YAMAHA



C1
MP

442 MICHEL Alexandre KTM
5'46"194 8'03"994
C2


470 FAGES Olivier Huqswarna



C1


521 Detremery Laurent KTM



C1
MP

421 INCHAUSTI Lionel GASGAS



C1
MP

420 COUGOULE Gilles GASGAS



C1
MP

427 COUSI Olivier YAMAHA



C3 32 MP

550 Sauliere Didier YAMAHA
6'05"177 6'55"208
C3 33 MP

494 Dercamp Eric KTM
5'56"705
1h06' C3 30 MP

487 Arvieu Yannick KTM
5'35"549

C3 31 MP

551 Burguiere Arnaud GASGAS



C2
MP

510 Theron Christophe KTM
5'31"032

C2
LR

432 NOWITZKI Nicolas GASGAS



C2
PC

553 Perier Pascal KTM
5'35"302
19' C2
MP

535 Broues David GASGAS
5'07"289
26' C2
MP

478 ISSANCHOU Damien KTM
5'16"614

C1
MP

545 Poulalion Julien GASGAS



C2
LR

475 Gonzales Cedric GASGAS



C2
MP