Résumé

Notoriété
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
ligue 3
Filles
50 cc


Notoriété

rang num. concurrent gr. temps SP1 1 SP2 1 SP1 2 SP2 2 Pen










1 3 RODRIGUEZ Mickael C3 16'19"817 3'34"596 4'33"244 3'37"095 4'34"882
2 6 CAYOL C2 16'45"011 3'51"703 4'27"002 3'54"251 4'32"055
3 1 GUTKIN Evrard C2 16'48"159 3'51"580 4'40"253 3'38"507 4'37"819
4 4 TOUZET Lionel C3 16'49"354 3'43"334 4'01"575 3'44"228 5'20"217
5 2 BERGE Thierry C3 16'50"668 3'43"798 4'40"108 3'44"501 4'42"261
6 5 DICKELY Pierre C3 17'14"323 3'47"000 4'48"589 3'46"452 4'52"282











7 FLOIRAC C1
4'26"085 4'51"203



Ligue 1

rang num. concurrent gr. temps SP1 1 SP2 1 SP1 2 SP2 2 Pen










1 11 GANTOU Pascal C3 16'46"769 3'50"091 4'08"797 3'49"700 4'58"181
2 37 BONNAL Sebastien C1 16'53"736 3'49"931 4'42"992 3'40"817 4'39"996
3 12 LAGARRIGUE Christian C1 16'58"767 3'50"187 4'38"195 3'47"705 4'42"680
4 73 BARBERGER Romain C1 17'02"242 3'45"791 4'42"340 3'49"303 4'44"808
5 16 BONNAFOUS Marc C2 17'03"892 3'51"265 4'25"586 3'52"748 4'54"293
6 21 MORENO Patrick C3 17'04"473 3'51"311 4'38"865 3'48"782 4'45"515
7 20 BUISSAN Patrice C1 17'05"877 3'54"558 4'43"666 3'47"158 4'40"495
8 19 JOLY Sebastien C1 17'09"893 3'54"114 4'41"288 3'46"375 4'48"116
9 49 ALIBAUD Remy C3 17'14"268 3'57"142 4'47"420 3'47"664 4'42"042
10 35 BECRET Laurent C1 17'20"832 3'54"315 4'45"101 3'47"487 4'53"929
11 51 BOUZU Claude C2 17'27"524 3'54"518 4'45"500 3'58"474 4'49"032
12 14 VAYSSIE Michel V 17'27"931 3'53"381 4'28"424 4'03"717 5'02"409
13 25 BOU Lionel C3 17'28"353 3'55"123 4'43"544 3'52"485 4'57"201
14 54 MARTY Fabien C3 17'28"609 3'53"603 4'46"081 3'48"614 5'00"311
15 23 ANGELES Thomas C1 17'33"763 3'50"013 4'59"231 3'49"396 4'55"123
16 10 VIEULES Cedric C1 17'33"944 3'51"072 4'57"560 3'50"986 4'54"326
17 69 JOURDAN Emmanuel C2 17'37"176 3'54"915 4'55"909 3'49"461 4'56"891
18 78 MARIDET Laurent C2 17'38"066 3'59"803 4'44"348 3'51"509 5'02"406
19 45 BIGOU Christophe C3 17'41"590 3'54"898 4'50"853 3'55"995 4'59"844
20 17 DARDE Philippe C2 17'41"809 3'53"470 4'57"259 3'52"481 4'58"599
21 76 VOUILLON Willy C3 17'42"175 3'53"443 4'53"516 3'46"616 5'08"600
22 30 BLIEUX Vincent C3 17'45"279 3'55"304 4'49"300 3'54"141 5'06"534
23 31 JOUVES Didier C2 17'45"861 3'55"081 4'54"268 3'54"713 5'01"799
24 58 CALVIGNAC Jerome C1 17'46"900 3'56"004 4'54"904 3'57"990 4'58"002
25 60 FLOCH Jean-marie C3 17'54"063 3'57"289 4'51"059 4'05"209 5'00"506
26 70 BRUGERE Christophe C2 17'54"325 4'00"740 4'58"721 3'55"203 4'59"661
27 67 BELMONTE Francois C1 17'56"190 4'02"994 5'00"294 3'54"613 4'58"289
28 43 COUSINIE Sebastien C3 18'02"943 4'00"170 5'01"804 4'00"084 5'00"885
29 38 GUTKIN Fabien C1 18'07"579 4'07"192 5'00"608 3'58"088 5'01"691
30 46 PETIT Jean Damien V 18'14"426 4'05"691 4'59"995 4'03"381 5'05"359
31 29 VIARROUGE Pierre C3 18'15"578 4'05"101 5'04"165 4'00"118 5'06"194
32 44 TROUSSIER Stephane C3 18'17"629 3'51"560 4'47"365 3'47"208 4'51"496
33 40 COMBETTES Elian C1 18'18"063 4'01"375 4'58"850 3'58"497 5'19"341
34 71 CROUZET Guillaume C2 18'29"670 4'07"602 5'05"558 3'59"362 5'17"148
35 18 BARTHELEMY Julien C2 18'31"688 4'07"594 5'06"810 4'04"385 5'12"899
36 57 CURBILIE Jean franco C2 18'35"936 4'03"586 5'04"676 3'58"037 5'29"637
37 52 MONGES JEAN Michel C3 18'39"995 4'06"768 5'01"704 4'15"210 5'16"313
38 74 NEGRE Jean philippe C2 18'43"458 4'08"034 5'12"011 4'02"395 5'21"018
39 42 BRIFFA Christophe C1 18'43"686 4'05"848 4'56"110 4'26"644 5'15"084
40 75 BARRE Maxime C3 18'46"025 4'08"298 5'15"217 4'03"911 5'18"599
41 34 BLANC Arnaud C1 18'49"620 4'09"894 5'09"122 4'05"786 5'24"818
42 62 ADAMCZEWSKI Benjamin C3 18'51"035 4'21"196 5'05"500 4'00"100 5'24"239
43 47 DOUMEN Pascal C2 18'53"867 4'13"284 5'11"537 4'09"293 5'19"753
44 26 COSTES Jean Claude C3 18'55"901 4'08"881 5'10"008 4'05"499 5'31"513
45 22 QUINONERO David C1 18'58"120 4'06"900 5'06"199 4'07"711 5'37"310
46 64 CAZELLES Jerome C2 18'58"394 4'08"536 5'13"903 4'12"620 5'23"335
47 63 DEL RIO JEAN Pierre C1 18'59"793 4'12"397 5'23"394 4'04"447 5'19"555
48 28 RECH Yannick C1 19'01"419 4'06"531 5'17"287 4'11"812 5'25"789
49 56 RIGOULAS Claude C2 19'19"162 4'15"899 5'19"785 4'12"467 5'31"011
50 32 DELETANG Eric V 19'22"291 4'15"580 5'24"096 4'11"060 5'31"555
51 66 LACOMBE Mickael C1 19'28"928 4'11"027 5'14"087 4'09"298 5'54"516
52 48 CARRISSIMOUX Alain V 19'30"856 4'21"053 5'28"391 4'11"203 5'30"209
53 33 WEIDNER Matthieu C1 19'34"502 4'05"814 5'13"504 4'52"286 5'22"898
54 65 ARNAL Julien C3 19'43"810 4'16"221 5'27"401 4'21"516 5'38"672
55 36 SAMPER Fabien C3 19'45"893 4'31"993 5'22"662 4'16"601 5'34"637
56 50 JEAN Dominique C2 19'48"435 4'18"897 5'28"925 4'15"822 5'44"791
57 59 BOUYGUES Thierry C2 20'04"023 4'22"894 5'52"108 4'15"429 5'33"592
58 24 LUCON Herve C3 20'22"471 4'02"503 5'01"792 4'04"537 5'13"639 2'
59 55 GONZALEZ Cedric C2 22'50"075 4'22"668 6'11"510 4'23"603 5'52"294 2'
60 53 CAUSSIGNAC Herve C3 28'49"206 4'33"215 5'46"165 4'25"187 6'04"639 8'
61 27 AYGALENQ Alexandre C2 53'54"447 4'08"991 5'09"883 4'10"204 5'25"369 35'
62 68 CASSAR Alexandre C2 1h07'07"867 4'01"783 5'02"513 3'56"086 5'07"485 49'











13 CAUME Mickael C2
4'04"284 5'22"834



15 CIARDULLO Phiippe C2






39 SAINT-DRENANT Lauren C2
4'25"426




41 PERPINAN David C1






61 BOMPEIX Jean luc C3
4'11"494 5'13"905



72 FAUQUIER Franck C1






77 MAGNAC Lucas C1
4'16"979 7'10"208



79 MARIDET







80






1h36'

81






1h36'

82






1h36'

83






1h36'

84






1h36'

Ligue 2

rang num. concurrent gr. temps SP1 1 SP2 1 SP1 2 SP2 2 Pen










1 256 SAYSSET Jean Jacques C1 17'11"785 3'48"071 4'46"727 3'44"183 4'52"804
2 253 SAVAJOLS Florian C1 17'16"250 3'52"290 4'44"779 3'47"694 4'51"487
3 227 GIPOULOU Lionel C2 17'17"877 3'51"411 4'37"404 3'46"561 5'02"501
4 218 CARRIER Berenger C1 17'24"625 3'53"716 4'45"547 3'56"188 4'49"174
5 237 LESCURE Guillaume C1 17'30"140 3'51"951 4'48"297 3'45"418 5'04"474
6 246 ROUILLAC Maxime C1 17'34"141 3'53"000 4'48"995 3'49"460 5'02"686
7 200 BEC Gregory C3 17'36"806 3'53"469 5'08"456 3'49"191 4'45"690
8 251 MAMET Jeremy C1 17'38"583 3'53"383 4'54"351 3'51"549 4'59"300
9 258 CLAUSELL Yannick C1 17'41"051 3'57"848 4'55"318 3'49"251 4'58"634
10 244 MAYRAND Romain C1 17'41"861 3'56"818 4'52"759 3'51"407 5'00"877
11 239 MOLINARIE Johan C1 17'49"916 3'51"369 4'37"601 3'39"537 5'41"409
12 238 MALZAC Dorian C1 17'53"547 3'54"779 4'52"733 3'53"731 5'12"304
13 266 BECUS Olivier C2 17'55"161 3'56"789 5'00"290 3'57"489 5'00"593
14 201 DA SILVA Cedric C2 17'58"162 4'06"893 4'56"593 3'59"498 4'55"178
15 203 ALINAT Gilles C3 18'01"681 3'58"289 4'52"412 3'57"286 5'13"694
16 245 DESPLAS Charles C1 18'04"020 3'57"634 4'53"304 4'06"593 5'06"489
17 202 ALINAT Guillaume C1 18'04"336 4'00"085 4'58"713 3'57"605 5'07"933
18 276 HEUSON David C3 18'07"358 3'57"093 5'01"476 3'54"003 5'14"786
19 225 BES Yves C3 18'11"074 4'02"301 5'01"372 3'59"311 5'08"090
20 257 CLAUSELL Didier C1 18'11"310 4'03"886 5'06"806 3'55"817 5'04"801
21 209 CAUSSIGNAC Loic C3 18'19"100 4'03"069 5'00"992 3'59"710 5'15"329
22 231 GRIMAL Louis V 18'31"910 4'12"715 5'10"906 4'14"374 4'53"915
23 204 DOUAT Dominique C2 18'38"798 4'10"542 5'15"899 4'07"898 5'04"459
24 270 GOMEZ Frederic C3 18'39"880 4'09"407 5'07"001 4'00"835 5'22"637
25 228 LEYNINGER Julien C1 18'42"152 3'50"685 5'06"427 3'47"860 4'57"180 1'
26 243 MAYRAND Alexandre C1 18'44"362 4'02"997 5'07"003 4'22"406 5'11"956
27 263 GUIGNON Thierry C1 18'47"679 4'12"599 5'11"295 4'07"194 5'16"591
28 214 VESSEAU Stephan C3 18'51"398 4'05"108 5'11"469 4'05"520 5'29"301
29 208 DELMAS Johan C3 18'52"523 3'51"308 4'46"424 3'50"406 5'24"385 1'
30 255 CHARBONNIER Franck V 18'54"268 4'19"804 5'18"884 4'11"049 5'04"531
31 232 BARDOU Vincent C2 18'56"323 4'03"732 5'14"718 4'04"912 5'32"961
32 217 SCHARF Laurent V 18'58"187 4'13"414 5'17"467 4'02"198 5'25"108
33 242 ZANARDO Lilian C2 19'02"174 4'13"457 5'14"816 4'04"165 5'29"736
34 252 AZEAU Benoit C1 19'03"126 4'11"887 5'17"490 4'08"782 5'24"967
35 273 JOUVAL Thierry V 19'05"503 4'18"962 5'11"118 4'07"919 5'27"504
36 269 CAVAILLE Romain C1 19'11"039 4'09"908 5'20"394 4'10"795 5'29"942
37 272 ARNIAUD Thierry V 19'20"976 4'12"899 5'23"136 4'11"698 5'33"243
38 212 BOYER Eric C1 19'23"005 4'03"396 5'07"016 3'58"591 5'14"002 1'
39 262 BERGER Gilles V 19'23"507 4'06"601 5'17"801 4'08"990 5'50"115
40 277 CONTE Serge V 19'28"420 4'08"407 5'21"111 4'25"405 5'33"497
41 267 DUNOM Jerome C2 19'31"073 4'04"046 5'05"400 4'06"122 6'15"505
42 247 LAGARRIGUE Benoit C1 19'35"436 4'06"004 5'21"111 4'13"288 5'55"033
43 268 ACKER Nicolas C2 19'38"118 4'18"608 5'22"804 4'18"109 5'38"597
44 279 THOMAS Pierre marc C2 19'38"351 4'06"789 5'20"043 4'00"711 6'10"808
45 240 MARTELET Christophe C2 19'38"696 4'22"977 5'24"994 4'14"641 5'36"084
46 285 CARTAILLAC Hugues C3 19'43"999 4'21"760 5'26"202 4'15"200 5'40"837
47 229 HENROTTE Claude C3 20'00"016 4'16"917 4'47"710 4'17"414 5'37"975 1'
48 220 CROS Romain C2 20'02"196 4'05"195 5'15"508 4'14"885 5'26"608
49 211 BLAZY Gerard C3 20'16"587 4'26"515 5'36"504 4'24"757 5'48"811
50 235 BEDOS Gregory C1 20'19"138 4'24"300 5'31"618 4'25"250 5'57"970
51 241 AMAT Julien C2 20'21"780 4'15"708 5'20"704 4'11"496 5'33"872
52 260 CASADESUS Nicolas C3 20'49"919 4'14"183 5'39"298 4'44"147 6'12"291
53 264 ASENSIO Frederic C1 20'51"412 4'37"504 5'49"319 4'21"890 6'02"699
54 206 BERNARD Jean Emmanue C1 20'54"646 4'28"119 5'27"387 4'18"097 5'41"043 1'
55 284 DELEVAUX Eric C3 20'57"345 4'25"781 5'49"196 4'37"664 6'04"704
56 226 HOURDIN Pierre C1 21'08"918 4'33"398 5'37"805 4'36"588 6'21"127
57 222 CHABILLANT Thierry V 21'09"558 4'36"933 5'53"858 4'32"905 6'05"862
58 261 CHABBERT Christian V 21'43"005 4'33"908 6'00"064 4'48"490 6'20"543
59 236 CLERMONT Vincent C3 21'54"765 4'16"594 5'57"382 4'32"285 7'08"504
60 221 COMBES Laurent V 22'00"724 4'23"991 5'38"635 4'13"510 5'44"588 2'
61 224 MOULENE Philippe C2 22'01"084 4'35"278 6'00"299 4'37"297 5'48"210
62 249 AUZEAU Eric C1 22'54"880 4'30"604 6'13"190 4'58"689 7'12"397
63 248 PORRELLI Laurent V 23'22"128 4'27"811 6'16"852 4'28"783 6'08"682 2'
64 283 JANER Eric V 23'34"086 4'37"014 5'57"709 4'31"687 6'27"676 2'
65 254 GONZALEZ JEAN Jose V 27'24"474 4'20"582 5'32"292 4'19"404 6'12"196 7'
66 278 POUVREAU Anthony C2 32'01"852 4'45"425 4'59"872 4'50"009 10'26"546 7'
67 210 DUHAMEL Laurent C2 33'23"746 4'38"800 6'34"209 4'42"295 6'28"442 11'











205 LAROZE Laurent C1
4'21"227 5'26"474



207 mazouin







213 CONFAIS Florian C1
3'55"200 4'58"310 3'53"811 5'47"813

215 HENRY Florian C3
4'22"501 5'32"273 4'25"503


216 TRUEL Pierre C1
4'01"320 5'04"870 4'00"590


219 GUITARD Philippe C1
4'39"495 5'58"721



223 CAMASSES Didier C2






230 GIPOULOU Laurent C2
4'08"388 5'15"852



233 VIDAL Alain C2






234 CAMMAN Julien C2






250 FARNAUD Ludovic C3
4'35"903 5'57"908 4'42"818


259 SABATIER Nicolas C1
3'59"119 5'10"490
5'11"959

265 DUPONTEX Philippe V
4'16"694 5'43"996 4'16"200 6'02"810

271 MONTSERAT Benoit C2
4'05"286 5'19"300



274 ABIZANDA Eric C1






275 FEDRIGO Jerome C3






280 LA SELVA Leonardo V
4'20"997 5'31"598 5'09"666


281 BONNET Francois C2






282 JANER Jacques C1






286 DEGA Yvan C3
4'09"896 5'11"500



287






1h45'

288






1h45'

289






1h45'
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


















www.au4etop.fr









ligue 3

rang num. concurrent gr. temps Spe-1 Spe-2 pén.CH. pénalité









1 527 GIL Jean Paul V 8'33"683 4'09"187 4'24"496

2 489 JACOBS Maxime C1 8'37"972 3'45"779 4'52"193

3 446 ADAMCZEWSKI Nicolas C3 8'52"205 3'54"353 4'57"852

4 488 FAVIER Michael C1 8'54"441 3'57"531 4'56"910

5 496 CABROL Olivier C1 8'56"302 3'54"516 5'01"786

6 523 SAINCT William C3 9'01"373 3'57"876 5'03"497

7 500 FABREGUETTES Cedric C3 9'01"441 4'11"229 4'50"212

8 473 AROLA Vincent C1 9'02"280 4'07"806 4'54"474

9 430 RIGAL Gilles C3 9'03"326 4'01"083 5'02"243

10 499 FABREGUETTES Guilhem C1 9'04"075 4'08"006 4'56"069

11 414 AZAM Etienne C1 9'04"410 4'02"911 5'01"499

12 522 ASCENCIO Sebastien C3 9'05"071 4'01"071 5'04"000

13 421 BORN Patrice C1 9'05"934 3'59"078 5'06"856

14 467 CALAS Patrice C2 9'08"890 4'18"498 4'50"392

15 514 ALBERT Mathieu C2 9'09"097 4'02"301 5'06"796

16 536 BOUDES Sebastien C1 9'09"299 4'02"055 5'07"244

17 574 MARTINEZ Frederic C2 9'09"401 4'07"609 5'01"792

18 486 BIBIES Benoit C3 9'12"027 4'01"899 5'10"128

19 409 MAZENQ Damien C1 9'12"101 4'12"399 4'59"702

20 429 FONTALBAT Patrice C3 9'12"746 4'04"021 5'08"725

21 418 HERAIL Guillaume C3 9'13"923 4'05"404 5'08"519

22 471 ESCANDE Christian C2 9'15"680 4'03"393 5'12"287

23 428 CAVALIE Yannick C3 9'16"614 4'06"413 5'10"201

24 525 PIGASSOU Christian V 9'17"078 4'05"884 5'11"194

25 415 GAUD Julien C1 9'18"019 4'09"313 5'08"706

26 404 AUGE Jean Paul V 9'20"139 4'06"638 5'13"501

27 485 GALTIER Frederic C3 9'21"932 4'04"933 5'16"999

28 565 GOMBERT Julien C1 9'22"114 4'00"104 5'22"010

29 422 MAIORANA Kevin C1 9'22"608 4'07"308 5'15"300

30 427 ALEGRE Ludovic C3 9'23"042 4'06"359 5'16"683

31 466 GUIRAUD Jean Paul V 9'23"790 4'17"159 5'06"631

32 464 URRU Alain V 9'24"074 4'08"764 5'15"310

33 441 BARAGNON Romain C3 9'24"179 4'05"147 5'19"032

34 447 AZEMA Gerald C1 9'24"548 4'09"455 5'15"093

35 465 RAYNAUD Elie C3 9'24"679 4'13"586 5'11"093

36 413 SIRGUE Benoit C1 9'25"296 4'04"503 5'20"793

37 573 SEGUIN Elian C1 9'25"537 4'08"394 5'17"143

38 572 CAMBOULAS Julien C1 9'26"511 4'05"816 5'20"695

39 410 MERCADIER Eric C1 9'28"879 4'08"829 5'20"050

40 546 BANCAL Laurent C2 9'28"993 4'09"501 5'19"492

41 521 MASSOL Christophe C2 9'30"112 4'05"703 5'24"409

42 566 DELAVERGNE Jean Bapt C1 9'30"717 4'04"839 5'25"878

43 513 LIGNON Vivian C1 9'31"050 4'11"544 5'19"506

44 497 FARENQ Laurent C2 9'31"485 4'05"074 5'26"411

45 463 SOULIE Lionel C3 9'31"846 4'09"460 5'22"386

46 438 JOUANNY Kevin C3 9'32"962 4'13"399 5'19"563

47 557 SYLVAIN Laurent C3 9'33"394 4'10"804 5'22"590

48 501 GALIANA Jean Louis V 9'33"465 4'18"706 5'14"759

49 477 LAUR Aymeric C1 9'34"698 4'18"037 5'16"661

50 540 NOAILLAC Cedric C3 9'36"496 4'13"207 5'23"289

51 575 GLEIZE Eric V 9'37"098 4'11"219 5'25"879

52 460 COSTES Lionel C3 9'37"715 4'10"915 5'26"800

53 543 JULIEN Jerome C3 9'39"088 4'12"599 5'26"489

54 403 SAINCT Daniel C2 9'39"484 4'15"287 5'24"197

55 412 SIRGUE Jean Luc C1 9'40"136 4'17"937 5'22"199

56 419 ROUVELLAC Nicolas C3 9'40"354 4'17"563 5'22"791

57 459 PORTES Jacky C3 9'40"699 4'11"389 5'29"310

58 498 FABRE Olivier C3 9'41"322 4'11"796 5'29"526

59 411 SALSAC Bruno V 9'41"719 4'11"497 5'30"222

60 524 BERTHOMIEU Morgan C1 9'42"146 4'15"388 5'26"758

61 478 SEGURET Maxime C1 9'43"374 4'14"763 5'28"611

62 400 TROUCHE Nicolas C1 9'43"804 4'12"289 5'31"515

63 528 MORLET Pascal V 9'44"505 4'13"399 5'31"106

64 502 DAVID Alain V 9'45"017 4'15"903 5'29"114

65 439 MANENC Cedric C3 9'46"456 4'15"099 5'31"357

66 569 BOSCAMERIC Florent C2 9'46"782 4'14"099 5'32"683

67 576 SANCHEZ Philippe C3 9'49"742 4'16"990 5'32"752

68 508 POUJOL Marc C1 9'51"264 4'23"587 5'27"677

69 452 LAUQUE Jean Pierre V 9'54"189 4'19"898 5'34"291

70 549 LEONARDI Sebastien C1 9'54"619 4'11"104 5'43"515

71 550 LIEGON Jean Norbert C3 9'55"106 4'19"404 5'35"702

72 406 DOMENGE Laurent C3 9'55"922 4'21"741 5'34"181

73 432 LAROCHE Xavier C2 9'56"539 4'18"231 5'38"308

74 553 MONTEVERDI Olivier C2 9'57"217 4'26"282 5'30"935

75 470 AMBLARD Nicolas C2 9'58"537 4'09"041 5'49"496

76 509 BOS Thierry V 9'58"895 4'25"389 5'33"506

77 503 SOLDEVILA Fabien C3 9'59"282 4'07"098 5'52"184

78 468 JARREAULT Nicolas C2 9'59"590 4'25"287 5'34"303

79 431 GRAS David C3 10'00"285 4'21"759 5'38"526

80 454 LUNET DE Lajonquiere C1 10'00"319 4'25"915 5'34"404

81 561 CORBIERE Jerome C3 10'01"299 4'24"797 5'36"502

82 526 AMAT Sebastien C2 10'02"387 4'18"181 5'44"206

83 487 RESPLANDY Xavier C3 10'03"490 4'10"088 5'53"402

84 530 FABRE Cyril C3 10'05"612 4'26"938 5'38"674

85 440 PENDERIES Frederic C3 10'07"482 4'10"713 5'56"769

86 554 NIESS Bernard C1 10'11"813 4'21"720 5'50"093

87 551 LAGNEL Philippe C1 10'12"605 4'28"370 5'44"235

88 505 GAIRAUD Laurent C3 10'15"157 4'18"483 5'56"674

89 405 GANTOU Sebastien C1 10'15"344 4'29"051 5'46"293

90 516 DOUZIECH Ludovic C3 10'15"568 4'15"979 5'59"589

91 533 BERGOUNHE JEAN Remy C1 10'15"595 4'25"150 5'50"445

92 416 CERTAIN Olivier C2 10'15"708 4'25"508 5'50"200

93 564 LEGRAND Olivier C1 10'17"043 4'24"806 5'52"237

94 506 CHOUKROUN Alain C3 10'17"625 4'29"757 5'47"868

95 417 SAULIERES Didier C3 10'19"610 4'20"304 5'59"306

96 476 ALBOUYS Jean Marc V 10'19"982 4'28"401 5'51"581

97 520 JANY Laurent C2 10'20"510 4'21"615 5'58"895

98 577 SARDA Jerome C2 10'20"702 4'25"706 5'54"996

99 531 RAYNAL Jerome C3 10'21"326 4'30"492 5'50"834

100 512 ENJALBERT Cedric C2 10'21"668 4'36"104 5'45"564

101 511 ISSANCHOU Damien C1 10'21"679 4'19"820 6'01"859

102 445 GAULHET Jerome C2 10'22"032 4'33"794 5'48"238

103 568 SEMENANDISSE Josian C2 10'22"687 4'37"896 5'44"791

104 562 PANIS Julien C1 10'23"095 4'35"402 5'47"693

105 518 AMALVY Christophe C3 10'23"700 4'31"797 5'51"903

106 532 ANGLES Emmanuel C3 10'25"166 4'34"964 5'50"202

107 529 ESPINOSA Dominique V 10'25"785 4'22"803 6'02"982

108 436 HATON Herve C2 10'26"301 4'30"900 5'55"401

109 480 AUBELEAU Marin C1 10'26"787 4'29"505 5'57"282

110 423 MAIORANA Jean Luc V 10'29"791 4'35"691 5'54"100

111 469 MATZ Nicolas C2 10'33"664 4'29"574 6'04"090

112 453 REYNES Maxime C3 10'34"101 4'31"597 6'02"504

113 547 MAS Stephen C2 10'34"174 4'12"699 5'21"475 1'
114 433 NOWITZKI Sebastien C2 10'35"003 4'31"315 6'03"688

115 484 RUDELLE David C3 10'35"762 4'34"331 6'01"431

116 462 THERON Christophe C2 10'35"870 4'32"002 6'03"868

117 402 COSTE Thierry C1 10'36"024 4'35"265 6'00"759

118 563 HELIEZ Philippe C3 10'36"338 4'33"036 6'03"302

119 552 HERAIL Didier V 10'36"634 4'34"928 6'01"706

120 544 SENEGAS Alexandre C3 10'37"873 4'37"493 6'00"380

121 558 ROUQUETTE Stephane C2 10'42"705 4'15"502 5'27"203 1'
122 491 LAVERSIN Jean-Charle V 10'42"918 4'32"703 6'10"215

123 504 FARENC Thierry V 10'43"908 4'42"010 6'01"898

124 451 GIRAUD Herve V 10'46"090 4'41"542 6'04"548

125 559 SICARD Franck C3 10'47"430 4'17"331 5'30"099 1'
126 556 GINESTET Alain V 10'48"841 4'10"736 5'38"105 1'
127 399 DASILVA Vincent C1 10'49"329 4'36"995 6'12"334

128 472 BECRET Jm C3 10'49"794 4'40"605 6'09"189

129 493 DEXIDOUR Jean-Marc V 10'52"705 4'16"558 5'36"147 1'
130 437 DALMASSO Jerome C3 10'52"797 4'18"090 5'34"707
1'00"
131 481 LACAN Laurent V 10'55"364 4'38"208 6'17"156

132 420 ALIBERT Pascal C1 10'55"702 4'17"208 5'38"494 1'
133 555 BOUBY Marc V 10'59"692 4'28"506 5'31"186 1'
134 542 FERNANDEZ Jose C3 11'06"858 4'21"203 5'45"655 1'
135 426 GOTTARDI Francis C2 11'10"272 4'22"908 5'47"364 1'
136 450 RIGAL Ghislain C1 11'17"972 4'39"403 6'38"569

137 548 BOURNEIX Sebastien C2 11'21"749 4'03"856 5'17"893 1' 1'00"
138 539 VALLET Philippe C3 11'23"097 4'35"691 5'47"406
1'00"
139 510 ISSANCHOU Jerome C3 11'23"630 4'30"014 5'53"616 1'
140 408 GRANIER Ghislain C1 11'27"551 4'51"845 6'35"706

141 494 SULLICE Christian C3 11'29"263 4'29"270 5'59"993 1'
142 495 BERNADOU Eric C3 11'33"268 4'53"496 6'39"772

143 541 RIGAL Sebastien C1 11'36"209 4'31"410 6'04"799 1'
144 560 PAULHE Sebastien C3 12'04"882 4'18"094 5'46"788 2'
145 571 GUERARD Emeric C1 12'22"909 4'41"832 6'41"077 1'
146 456 MICHEL Alexandre C2 12'39"664 4'51"567 6'48"097 1'
147 425 ALBERT Sebastien C3 12'54"554 4'13"457 5'41"097 3'
148 424 GRIFFON Christophe C3 13'11"206 4'20"009 5'51"197 3'
149 401 CAYRE Marc C1 13'27"868 4'36"399 8'51"469

150 492 PRIE Alban V 13'32"773 6'11"701 6'21"072 1'
151 535 CABRIT Cyril C1 13'42"471 4'10"480 5'31"991 4'
152 578 GUEDJ Michael V 14'15"781 4'33"682 9'42"099

153 570 AYALA Alain C1 14'37"921 4'51"262 6'46"659 3'
154 474 ROUAND Daniel C2 16'59"279 4'52"972 6'06"307 6'
155 490 HOAREAU Philippe V 17'49"107 4'48"303 6'00"804 7'
156 519 TANTIN Franck C2 22'32"734 4'58"907 6'33"827 11'
157 567 ARRAZAT Pascal C1 25'27"238 4'35"457 7'51"781 13'
158 475 BARNEAU Cedric C2 25'46"674 5'13"759 6'32"915 14'
159 444 MAS Eric C3 35'58"706 4'46"491 8'12"215 23'
160 449 PONS Aurelien C3 40'49"228 4'31"485 6'17"743 30'
161 517 MAZOUIN Olivier V 49'22"440 5'21"081 7'01"359 37'
162 442 CRETOT Laurent C2 1h17'26"910 4'43"607 6'43"303 1h06'










407 GAVALDA Stephane C3





434 NOWITZKI Nicolas C1





435 PRINTEMPS Frederic C2





443 DUGUET Laurent C1





448 DELTORT Jean Mathieu C1





455 GAUCERANO Sebastien C2





457 LECLERCQ Dimitri C1





458 GUARDIA Patrice C1





461 WESTJOHN Terry C3
5'05"476



479 BALDET Gilles V
4'15"067 5'32"407


482 VIMINI Nicolas C1
4'05"963



483 VIGUIER Jeremy C1





507 DANIS Pascal C3





515 ICHER Romain C3





534 COUFFINHAL Pierre C2





537 BOUDET Georges V
4'29"647 7'33"859


538 SOUYRIS Aurelien C2
4'44"405 7'32"812


545 NAVARRO Claude C2
5'02"399



579







Filles

rang num. concurrent gr. temps Spe-1 Spe-2 CH Pen

151 ETCHEVESTE Cecile F
4'52"001 6'40"260


150 CAYRAC Amandine F
5'29"727 6'45"562











152 SIMON Benedicte F





50 cc

rang num. concurrent gr. temps Spe-1 Spe-2 CH Pen

154 LAROZE Thomas 50
4'28"279 7'15"520


153 THERON Antoine 50
9'51"750 6'40"285