Résumé

Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Ligue 3
Motos Anciennes
50CC


Feuille 1: Ligue 1

Place num. concurrent Cl. ligue temps SP1 SP2 SP1 SP2 CH
1 16 JOLY Jeremy C1 LR 13.28.724 3.12.192 3.43.205 3.01.237 3.32.090
2 27 BONNAL Sebastien C1 LR 13.51.132 3.20.761 3.46.299 3.05.501 3.38.571
3 17 BARBERGER Romain C1 MP 13.54.194 3.17.221 3.50.613 3.07.073 3.39.287
4 41 DICKELY Pierre C3 ALS 13.59.859 3.13.894 3.51.219 3.11.046 3.43.700
5 63 BELMONTE Francois C1 LR 14.03.184 3.19.936 3.47.670 3.11.293 3.44.285
6 15 JOLY Sebastien C1 LR 14.03.565 3.21.732 3.49.302 3.12.404 3.40.127
7 1 BERGE Thierry C3 LR 14.05.622 3.20.116 3.58.807 3.06.196 3.40.503
8 20 BUISSAN Patrice C1 LR 14.07.087 3.16.601 3.51.590 3.13.201 3.45.695
9 57 TROUSSIER Stephane C3 LR 14.08.915 3.17.216 3.53.497 3.10.107 3.48.095
10 59 MARIDET Laurent C2 MP 14.10.521 3.20.271 3.50.388 3.12.802 3.47.060
11 19 ANGELES Thomas C1 LR 14.11.127 3.22.101 3.53.098 3.10.883 3.45.045
12 8 GANTOU Pascal C3 MP 14.12.176 3.23.865 3.51.086 3.13.969 3.43.256
13 55 BRUGERE Christophe C2 MP 14.13.866 3.19.359 3.52.606 3.14.101 3.47.800
14 67 JOURDAN Emmanuel C2 LR 14.20.661 3.19.586 4.02.879 3.12.790 3.45.406
15 65 VOUILLON Willy C3 LR 14.21.133 3.21.390 3.54.640 3.14.506 3.50.597
16 18 BRUNEL Jerome C2 LR 14.22.348 3.29.658 3.58.872 3.10.618 3.43.200
17 37 ADAMZEWSKI Benjamin C3 MP 14.22.639 3.32.349 3.49.087 3.14.007 3.47.196
18 21 MORENO Patrick C3 LR 14.24.686 3.31.642 3.58.050 3.09.702 3.45.292
19 12 LAGARRIGUE Christian C1 MP 14.24.787 3.25.297 3.58.101 3.13.799 3.47.590
20 43 BLIEUX Vincent C3 MP 14.25.869 3.24.099 3.58.704 3.14.341 3.48.725
21 14 BRIFFA Christophe VE LR 14.26.392 3.25.868 3.57.601 3.13.965 3.48.958
22 45 DARDE Philippe C2 MP 14.40.352 3.42.793 3.56.691 3.13.206 3.47.662
23 56 CROUZET Guillaume C2 MP 14.42.856 3.26.310 4.01.800 3.19.221 3.55.525
24 35 FLOCH Jchristophe C3 MP 14.43.416 3.30.960 4.00.280 3.21.413 3.50.763
25 9 VIEULES Cedric
MP 14.45.146 3.35.243 4.04.410 3.17.503 3.47.990
26 44 BECRET Laurent C1 MP 14.46.181 3.33.762 4.00.584 3.21.314 3.50.521
27 47 BOU Lionel C3 MP 14.47.944 3.27.396 4.05.690 3.21.266 3.53.592
28 25 CHAMBERT Guillaume C2 MP 14.48.609 3.39.720 4.02.011 3.20.471 3.46.407
29 62 PETIT Jean Damien C1 MP 14.52.528 3.33.611 4.02.606 3.24.970 3.51.341
30 68 BARRE Maxime C3 MP 14.54.586 3.31.894 4.08.123 3.19.402 3.55.167
31 60 DELETANG Eric VE MP 14.57.334 3.29.393 4.03.135 3.24.499 4.00.307
32 10 CAUMES Mickael C1 MP 14.57.908 3.35.104 4.04.401 3.21.379 3.57.024
33 28 GUTKIN Fabien C1 MP 14.58.807 3.36.915 4.07.097 3.21.717 3.53.078
34 26 HEWSON David C3 MP 15.00.457 3.33.594 4.06.602 3.23.062 3.57.199
35 39 MONGES Jean-michel VE MP 15.04.708 3.38.285 4.11.304 3.19.813 3.55.306
36 33 CALVIGNAC Jerome C1 MP 15.07.873 3.57.298 3.57.009 3.24.064 3.49.502
37 22 BLANC Arnaud C1 MP 15.11.471 3.40.785 4.09.399 3.24.393 3.56.894
38 69 MAJOREL Lionel C1 MP 15.16.638 3.40.533 4.09.480 3.27.210 3.59.415
39 31 RIGOULAT Claude C2 MP 15.24.996 3.41.113 4.11.692 3.31.454 4.00.737
40 61 DOUMEN Pascal C2 MP 15.26.492 3.49.506 4.07.682 3.28.401 4.00.903
41 46 COSTES JeanClaude C3 MP 15.37.577 3.55.644 4.08.803 3.32.112 4.01.018
42 51 CARRISSIMOUX Alain VE MP 15.44.967 3.47.614 4.17.336 3.32.720 4.07.297
43 42 COMBETTES Elian C1 LR 15.52.364 3.18.528 3.48.644 3.57.297 3.47.895 1.00.000
44 48 AYGALENQ Alexandre C2 MP 15.56.380 3.57.702 4.17.993 3.32.212 4.08.473
45 34 BOUYGUES Thierry C2 MP 16.01.745 3.55.409 4.19.141 3.41.398 4.05.797
46 58 GONZALEZ Cedric C3 MP 16.05.353 3.47.995 4.31.820 3.36.830 4.08.708
47 23 RECH Yannick C1 MP 16.21.215 3.50.490 4.08.998 3.24.091 3.57.636 1.00.000
48 52 MAGNAC Lucas C1 MP 17.07.068 4.33.782 4.04.096 3.26.593 4.02.597 1.00.000
49 49 SAINT DRENANT Lauren C2 LR 17.10.507 3.29.205 4.10.490 3.29.502 4.01.310 2.00.000
50 54 BARRY Bernard C3 MP 18.01.026 3.53.231 4.22.787 4.01.612 4.43.396 1.00.000
51 53 CHARBONNIER Franck VE MP 18.14.414 3.38.800 4.10.311 3.23.808 4.01.495 2.00.000

2 FLOYRAC Guillaume C1 MP
3.25.211 4.00.221 3.15.799


24 VIARROUGE Pierre C3 MP
3.37.712 4.08.574



64 BONNAFOUS Marc C2 MP
3.46.004 4.12.316



66 SAGORIN Lionel C1 MP
3.47.600 4.22.396



71 LACOMBE Mickael C1 MP
3.25.202




72 ARNAL Julien C3 MP
3.44.152 3.55.317



Feuille 2: Ligue 2

Place num. concurrent Cl. ligue temps SP1 SP2 SP1 SP2 CH
1 213 CARRIER Berenger C1 LR 13.47.234 3.23.206 3.38.984 3.06.910 3.38.134
2 250 SAYSSET JeanJacques C1 LR 13.48.491 3.23.416 3.40.031 3.05.505 3.39.539
3 226 GIPOULOU Lionel C2 LR 13.53.175 3.15.641 3.45.696 3.08.184 3.43.654
4 205 ALIBAUD Remi C3 LR 13.56.983 3.16.699 3.47.636 3.09.305 3.43.343
5 223 LEYNINGER Julien C1 LR 14.02.777 3.21.003 3.47.289 3.10.401 3.44.084
6 241 MAYRAND Romain C1 MP 14.05.610 3.18.008 3.47.490 3.15.007 3.45.105
7 236 LESCURE Guillaume C1 LR 14.06.345 3.16.662 3.47.601 3.15.789 3.46.293
8 201 BEC Gregory C3 MP 14.09.310 3.19.149 3.47.955 3.14.868 3.47.338
9 238 MALZAC Dorian C1 LR 14.10.938 3.20.133 3.49.211 3.14.795 3.46.799
10 225 GIPOULOU Laurent C3 LR 14.17.101 3.22.909 3.50.409 3.13.891 3.49.892
11 200 VESSEAU Stephan C3 LR 14.19.974 3.23.305 3.51.640 3.13.814 3.51.215
12 231 CLAUSELL Yannick C1 LR 14.22.421 3.16.482 3.50.056 3.32.397 3.43.486
13 230 CLAUSELL Didier C1 LR 14.22.550 3.26.997 3.48.997 3.16.860 3.49.696
14 203 JEAN Dominique C2 LR 14.22.867 3.29.489 3.48.967 3.20.799 3.43.612
15 240 MAYRAND Alexandre C1 MP 14.22.970 3.22.391 3.52.411 3.16.286 3.51.882
16 239 BES Yves C3 MP 14.29.623 3.14.210 3.48.324 3.35.543 3.51.546
17 244 SCHARF Laurent C2 MP 14.34.201 3.27.711 3.53.383 3.20.103 3.53.004
18 202 DA SILVA Cedric C3 MP 14.38.884 3.24.705 3.58.097 3.20.456 3.55.626
19 227 GRIMAL Louis C3 LR 14.40.038 3.22.126 3.56.868 3.16.939 3.54.105
20 204 FITTE Jerome C2 LR 14.42.106 3.31.395 3.55.299 3.20.705 3.54.707
21 268 THOMAS PierreMarc C2 MP 14.42.182 3.31.197 3.52.152 3.28.227 3.50.606
22 220 BARDOU Vincent C2 MP 14.44.144 3.28.800 3.54.952 3.22.300 3.58.092
23 263 BERGER Gilles VE LR 14.44.204 3.30.305 3.56.769 3.19.788 3.57.342
24 232 SABATIER Nicolas C2 MP 14.45.872 3.29.911 3.57.154 3.24.292 3.54.515
25 229 SAMPER Fabien C3 LR 14.46.400 3.30.089 3.57.518 3.23.397 3.55.396
26 243 BOYER Eric C1 MP 14.52.098 3.44.195 3.55.801 3.19.995 3.52.107
27 246 MARTELET Christophe C2 MP 14.56.121 3.29.687 3.59.235 3.24.791 4.02.408
28 208 LAGARRIGUE Benoit C1 MP 14.58.126 3.38.461 4.00.967 3.21.647 3.57.051
29 234 AZEAU Benoit C1 MP 14.58.596 3.29.694 3.59.604 3.22.373 4.06.925
30 245 ZANARDO Lilian C2 LR 14.59.085 3.35.090 3.59.210 3.24.789 3.59.996
31 211 CROS Romain C2 LR 15.01.097 3.39.501 4.00.084 3.26.309 3.55.203
32 212 COMBES Laurent C1 LR 15.03.345 3.38.549 3.59.763 3.23.406 4.01.627
33 222 CHABILLANT Thierry C2 MP 15.10.395 3.33.010 4.04.098 3.30.800 4.02.487
34 207 DOUAT Dominique VE MP 15.14.633 3.36.819 4.00.928 3.26.290 4.10.596
35 235 VELLA Philippe C1 MP 15.17.067 3.38.106 4.04.785 3.26.687 4.07.489
36 209 HENRY Florian C3 MP 15.20.464 3.37.960 4.07.011 3.32.098 4.03.395
37 215 PAGES Philippe C2 LR 15.24.060 3.41.592 4.08.102 3.29.096 4.05.270
38 214 HOURDIN Pierre C1 MP 15.25.681 3.34.812 4.08.199 3.34.082 4.08.588
39 262 CHABBERT Christian VE LR 15.28.533 3.43.601 4.03.971 3.34.962 4.05.999
40 216 GUITARD Philippe VE LR 15.29.795 3.40.913 4.05.582 3.33.497 4.09.803
41 251 BERNARD JeanEmmanuel C1
15.34.053 3.39.148 4.09.173 3.37.165 4.08.567
42 221 CLERMONT Vincent C3 AUV 15.45.083 3.51.491 4.08.489 3.36.730 4.08.373
43 217 SOULIER Florian C3 LR 15.46.361 3.38.911 4.14.669 3.41.407 4.11.374
44 224 HENROTTE Claude C3 LR 15.50.186 4.08.961 4.04.714 3.31.694 4.04.817
45 233 CASADEDUS Nicolas C3 LR 16.04.429 3.29.284 4.08.352 3.25.682 4.01.111
46 254 GONZALEZ JeanJose VE MP 16.06.294 3.37.091 3.57.397 3.46.748 4.45.058
47 264 BLAZY Gerard C2 LR 16.17.744 3.51.609 4.13.959 3.53.287 4.18.889
48 206 SANS Thierry VE MP 16.21.911 3.36.478 4.07.263 3.32.080 4.06.090
49 253 DELEVAUX Eric C3 MP 18.09.575 3.34.810 4.02.804 3.26.833 4.05.128 3.00.000
50 242 ROUILLAC Maxime C1 MP 19.04.062 3.10.297 3.50.092 3.16.602 3.47.071 5.00.000
51 248 DUNOM Jerome C3 LR 23.19.182 3.20.293 3.50.675 3.17.991 3.50.223 9.00.000
52 255 CAVAILLE Romain C1 LR 24.23.302 3.20.260 3.51.310 3.15.610 3.56.122 10.00.000
53 259 GUIGNON Thierry C1 LR 24.25.053 3.40.985 4.10.527 3.34.744 3.58.797 9.00.000
54 261 GOMEZ Frederic C3 LR 29.26.908 3.25.368 3.51.586 3.19.583 3.50.371 15.00.000
55 265 DUHAMEL Laurent C2 LR 50.06.467 3.49.445 4.12.586 3.47.202 4.17.234 34.00.000












210 TORRES Frederic C1 ILE
4.01.488 4.45.713



218 LAPEYRADE Didier VE AQU






219 MAZOUIN Olivier C2 LR






228 MONTSERRAT Benoit C2 LR
3.38.483 4.13.982 3.25.507 4.02.681

237 LAFON Jclaude C3

4.04.294 4.18.895



247 BECUS Olivier C2 LR






249 ACKER Nicolas C2 LR
3.25.410 3.56.128



252 CARTAILLAC Hugues C3 MP
3.36.237 3.59.695 3.29.294 4.07.589

256 MOULENE Philippe C2 MP
4.13.740 4.17.640



257 DELEAU Christophe C2 MP
3.46.345 4.12.889



258 MIEULET Marcel C1 MP
3.45.642 4.11.198



260 CRABIERE Christophe C1 LR






266 VANSTAURTS Guillaume C2 AQU
3.48.888 4.13.312



267 SCOTTO Louis VE MP
4.32.724




Feuille 3: Ligue 3

Place num. concurrent Cl. ligue temps SP1 SP2 CH
1 402 FAVIER Michael C1 MP 7.00.069 3.15.159 3.44.910
2 421 BOUDES Sebastien C1 MP 7.06.172 3.16.484 3.49.688
3 415 RIGAL Gilles C3 MP 7.06.375 3.15.989 3.50.386
4 411 MAZENQ Damien C1 MP 7.06.480 3.16.252 3.50.228
5 462 HOTTON Damien C1
7.07.832 3.22.835 3.44.997
6 448 CABROL Olivier C1 MP 7.09.684 3.19.673 3.50.011
7 479 AZAM Etienne C1 MP 7.14.298 3.19.494 3.54.804
8 424 GOMBERT Julien C1 MP 7.15.050 3.25.042 3.50.008
9 455 HERAIL Guillaume C3 MP 7.15.695 3.22.187 3.53.508
10 446 MAIORANA Kevin C1 MP 7.16.466 3.18.963 3.57.503
11 416 FONTALBAT Patrice C3 MP 7.17.517 3.25.472 3.52.045
12 471 PENDERIES Frederic C3 MP 7.18.028 3.23.315 3.54.713
13 443 BOURDEL Yves VE
7.18.070 3.23.303 3.54.767
14 449 FARENQ Laurent C2 MP 7.20.090 3.22.396 3.57.694
15 494 JACOBS Maxime C1 LR 7.20.185 3.26.194 3.53.991
16 470 MANENC Cedric C3 MP 7.23.034 3.28.303 3.54.731
17 418 ALEGRE Ludovic C3 MP 7.23.315 3.31.194 3.52.121
18 434 RAYNAUD Elie C3 MP 7.23.408 3.25.385 3.58.023
19 426 JULIAN Philippe VE MP 7.23.537 3.26.848 3.56.689
20 476 ROUQUETTE Stephane C2
7.23.686 3.27.342 3.56.344
21 463 SANCHEZ Philippe VE LR 7.23.914 3.28.895 3.55.019
22 429 NOAILLAC Cedric C3 MP 7.24.512 3.25.988 3.58.524
23 406 CABRIT Cyril C3 MP 7.25.120 3.26.007 3.59.113
24 452 RAYNAL Romain C1 MP 7.25.123 3.28.708 3.56.415
25 430 JULIEN Jerome C3 MP 7.25.964 3.30.614 3.55.350
26 438 PIGASSOU Christian VE
7.26.146 3.27.500 3.58.646
27 480 GAUD Julien C1 MP 7.27.187 3.24.682 4.02.505
28 425 DELAVERGNE Jean-Bapt C1 MP 7.27.501 3.30.785 3.56.716
29 444 SOULIE Mathieu C1
7.28.253 3.28.975 3.59.278
30 488 BOURREL Patrice VE
7.28.287 3.30.712 3.57.575
31 468 GLEIZES Eric VE MP 7.28.518 3.29.415 3.59.103
32 474 AUGE Bruno C3
7.29.708 3.31.409 3.58.299
33 436 BANCAL Laurent C2
7.29.803 3.37.552 3.52.251
34 472 DALMASSO Jerome C3 MP 7.30.073 3.37.303 3.52.770
35 492 ASTRUC Pascal C1 LR 7.30.172 3.34.081 3.56.091
36 484 PORTES Jacky C3 MP 7.31.372 3.31.028 4.00.344
37 451 LAUR Aymeric C1 MP 7.31.777 3.27.846 4.03.931
38 485 COSTES Lionel C3 MP 7.32.137 3.34.445 3.57.692
39 454 ROUVELLAC Nicolas C3 MP 7.34.391 3.31.290 4.03.101
40 457 ALIBERT Pascal C1
7.35.170 3.32.405 4.02.765
41 433 GUIRAUD Jean-Paul C3 MP 7.35.616 3.32.736 4.02.880
42 420 GRAS David C3
7.38.858 3.37.251 4.01.607
43 465 MASSOL Christophe VE MP 7.39.953 3.43.751 3.56.202
44 427 FERNANDEZ Jose C3 MP 7.40.222 3.41.079 3.59.143
45 481 COURIER Romain C2 MP 7.40.566 3.34.473 4.06.093
46 453 HATON Herve VE LR 7.41.111 3.38.922 4.02.189
47 437 AMAT Sebastien C2
7.41.209 3.30.538 4.10.671
48 409 BONNEFIS Laurent VE
7.42.037 3.39.711 4.02.326
49 405 GIBBAT Patrick VE
7.42.788 3.34.973 4.07.815
50 495 BARRIERE Anthony C2
7.42.853 3.33.808 4.09.045
51 439 GIL Jean-Paul VE MP 7.42.896 3.37.004 4.05.892
52 493 RAJA Cedric C1 LR 7.43.904 3.38.599 4.05.305
53 440 FERRE Jean-Charles VE
7.44.478 3.36.589 4.07.889
54 466 DAVID Alain VE MP 7.46.138 3.39.246 4.06.892
55 419 LAROCHE Xavier C2 MP 7.46.207 3.40.296 4.05.911
56 498 TARRIUS Jacques C3 LR 7.46.403 3.36.111 4.10.292
57 459 GALIANA Jean-Louis VE MP 7.48.093 3.35.097 4.02.996
58 445 MAIORANA Jean-Luc VE MP 7.48.324 3.39.358 4.08.966
59 428 VALLET Philippe C3 MP 7.48.753 3.35.363 4.13.390
60 473 COSTES Didier C1
7.51.675 3.37.386 4.14.289
61 408 TORRADOU Jean-Louis VE MP 7.54.094 3.46.809 4.07.285
62 464 JANY LAURENT VE MP 7.56.489 3.46.650 4.09.839
63 423 SAULIERES Didier C3 MP 7.56.732 3.48.198 4.08.534
64 401 DA SILVA Vincent C1 MP 8.03.657 3.46.107 4.17.550
65 461 ISSANCHOU Gerome C3 MP 8.03.693 3.48.691 4.15.002
66 441 MONTEVERDI Oliveur C2 LR 8.05.487 3.50.388 4.15.099
67 496 CARRION Bruno C1
8.06.494 3.48.895 4.17.599
68 403 VIGUIER Jeremy C1
8.06.931 4.05.600 4.01.331
69 410 GAFFARD Gregory C1
8.09.204 3.50.199 4.19.005
70 477 BECRET Jmichel C3 MP 8.11.044 3.54.020 4.17.024
71 442 LEGRAN Nicolas C2
8.27.893 3.27.695 4.00.198
72 497 COT Julien C2 LR 8.34.794 3.31.993 4.02.801
73 447 VIALA Adrien C2 MP 9.02.290 3.55.319 5.06.971
74 400 CAREL Alain C3 MP 9.50.503 3.26.287 4.24.216 2.00.000
75 475 ROLAND Daniel C3 MP 13.01.127 3.45.386 4.15.741 5.00.000

404 VARO Jpaul VE

3.37.207


407 BOURRIE Laurent C1 MP
3.25.194 4.01.903

412 BORN Patrice C1 MP




413 GAULHET Jerome C2 MP




414 BOURNEIX Sebastien C2 MP




417 CAVALIE Yannick C3 MP




422 MOUTET Gerard C2 MP




431 ESCANDE Christian C3 MP




432 AMBLARD Nicolas C2 MP




435 MATZ Nicolas C2 MP




450 CABROL Bastien C3





456 CANNAC Gerard C3





458 BESSIERE Dominique C2





460 ISSANCHOU Damien C1 MP




467 SOLDEVILA Fabien C3 MP
3.32.621


469 JOUANNY Kevin C3 MP




482 CLERC Didier C1 PAC




483 PERALTA Fabien C1 LR




487 MAHOUX Brice C1 MP
3.51.212


489 CARRIE Joel VE AQU




490 LAFON Jean Claude VE





491 DI GREGORIO Patrice C3





Feuille 4: Motos Anciennes

Place num. concurrent Cl. ligue temps SP1 SP2 CH
1 326 BONNEL Eric C3 MP 7.12.196 3.20.300 3.51.896
2 342 STRUYS Jean Marie C2 FLA 7.13.536 3.19.906 3.53.630
3 323 JACOB Eric C1 NOR 7.17.284 3.15.390 4.01.894
4 367 GARIN Jean-Pierre C4 NOR 7.18.095 3.25.481 3.52.614
5 312 NIEL Christophe C3 NOR 7.18.100 3.26.228 3.51.872
6 376 GAUDICHAN Olivier C5 CHA 7.18.536 3.25.182 3.53.354
7 327 ANGIOI Denis C5 AUV 7.20.706 3.26.369 3.54.337
8 302 PLANTIVAUX Bruno C4 NOR 7.24.490 3.28.892 3.55.598
9 336 PREAUCHAT Jean Miche C2 BRE 7.25.867 3.30.937 3.54.930
10 324 DE PASTORS Pierre C4 LR 7.28.620 2.18.335 4.10.285
11 350 MOUSTIE Christophe C4 A 7.32.944 3.22.069 4.10.875
12 330 PECHAUD Bruno C2 DAU 7.33.105 3.32.700 4.00.405
13 309 DAUDE Gilles C1 DAU 7.33.644 3.31.805 4.01.839
14 385 FABIE Daniel C3 MP 7.35.786 3.31.497 4.04.289
15 373 VALAT Jean-marc C2 MP 7.36.799 3.32.508 4.04.291
16 377 PELOUARD Eric C4 CHA 7.37.101 3.37.207 3.59.894
17 353 DE GROLEE Francois C4 NOR 7.42.030 3.34.746 4.07.284
18 398 RAJOT Jmichel C5 BOU 7.42.221 3.34.962 4.07.259
19 308 GUERIN Philippe C4 LR 7.42.333 3.33.644 4.08.689
20 318 HYGONENC JEAN Franc C3 LR 7.42.628 3.32.643 4.09.985
21 397 LINARD Yves C1 LIM 7.45.128 3.39.788 4.05.340
22 334 CASE Patrick C2 NOR 7.45.391 3.39.309 4.06.082
23 303 ROULAND Robert C2 MP 7.48.656 3.37.791 4.10.865
24 389 MARTEL Joel C4 AUV 7.49.673 3.42.291 4.07.382
25 356 BARRET Patrick C3 AUV 7.50.047 3.38.450 4.11.597
26 317 DARCIS Pierre C3 AUV 7.50.063 3.42.857 4.07.206
27 314 LETHEUX Christophe PF NOR 7.50.855 3.42.753 4.08.102
28 358 LARROZE Laurent C3
7.51.263 3.39.656 4.11.607
29 391 NAUD Dominique C3 POI 7.51.798 3.40.110 4.11.688
30 299 GAUBERT Ghislain C4
7.51.858 3.43.458 4.08.400
31 374 SCHOENERSTEDT Bruno C3 NOR 7.51.942 3.40.463 4.11.479
32 363 FRUGIER Alain C4 AUV 7.52.452 3.42.907 4.09.545
33 338 PINSARD Regis C3 BRE 7.53.486 3.38.909 4.14.577
34 383 DESMONTAIS Bernard C4
7.54.107 3.44.790 4.09.317
35 390 SUJUBERT Philippe C3 AUV 7.54.876 3.48.591 4.06.285
36 297 GAUBERT Guillaume C4
7.55.062 3.40.226 4.14.836
37 351 PEYRONDET Philippe C4 A 7.56.793 3.51.994 4.04.799
38 319 OBERMAYR Franz C3 LR 7.57.357 3.47.300 4.10.057
39 384 CAYRAC Bruno C4 MP 7.58.943 3.47.984 4.10.959
40 291 GEORGES Patrick C2 POI 7.59.950 4.04.846 3.55.104
41 296 BEDOS Gregory C3 LR 7.59.992 3.43.290 4.16.702
42 379 JOURDAT Bruno C4 LYO 8.00.893 3.55.704 4.05.189
43 392 BOUSQUET Joel C5
8.01.021 3.46.668 4.14.353
44 331 RIBERRY Alain C3 AUV 8.01.906 3.46.708 4.15.198
45 321 MAISON Pascal C3 NOR 8.02.625 3.51.682 4.10.943
46 304 OULIE Didier C2 MP 8.04.311 3.46.610 4.17.701
47 345 PONTIEL Philippe PF NOR 8.05.199 3.46.702 4.18.497
48 301 MASSOUTIER Patrick C1 MP 8.06.413 3.51.003 4.15.410
49 364 DONNAT Dominique C3 AUV 8.08.566 3.36.962 4.31.604
50 387 MICHEL Dominique C3
8.08.663 3.50.686 4.17.977
51 394 DEMAY Hugues C3 AQU 8.09.820 3.55.103 4.14.717
52 346 ANDREANI Jean Robert PF A 8.09.829 3.50.012 4.19.817
53 372 SAINT-PAUL Pierre C5 MP 8.11.240 3.43.750 4.17.490
54 396 TREILLE Jchristophe C4 NOR 8.11.354 3.53.293 4.18.061
55 316 DARCIS Frederic C3 PAY 8.11.624 4.07.123 4.04.501
56 313 MULOT Thierry C2 NOR 8.12.921 3.48.098 4.24.823
57 293 DUBOC Alain C4 NOR 8.13.512 3.46.698 4.26.814
58 395 FROMENTEL Jchristoph C4 LIM 8.13.538 3.47.397 4.16.141
59 332 RAPATEL Serge C4 MP 8.16.906 3.59.710 4.17.196
60 305 TARDIEU Guy C1 MP 8.17.636 3.53.847 4.23.789
61 339 FONTAINE Marc C3 BRE 8.18.119 3.59.010 4.19.109
62 292 BRUCY Gerard C3 CEN 8.18.761 4.03.880 4.14.881
63 359 GARIN Philippe C3 DAU 8.20.006 3.55.500 4.24.506
64 344 NONNON Olivier C5 FLA 8.21.607 3.54.593 4.27.014
65 328 PERRIN Patrick C5 AUV 8.22.755 4.26.317 3.56.438
66 386 GUILLAUME Thierry C4 MP 8.24.454 4.02.128 4.22.326
67 335 SABATE Jean Louis C3 AUV 8.25.992 3.56.233 4.29.759
68 381 LACHAUD Philippe PF NOR 8.27.369 3.58.494 4.28.875
69 371 CHEMOUNY Yves C4 NOR 8.27.904 3.54.512 4.23.392
70 378 VINCENT Patrick C4 LYO 8.33.842 4.04.794 4.29.048
71 306 BOUTEILLER Michel C3 NOR 8.34.897 4.09.289 4.25.608
72 343 BAREZ Michel C4 FLA 8.35.458 4.04.566 4.30.892
73 368 LABORDE Christian C3
8.42.787 4.07.775 4.35.012
74 289 CARRIE Joel C3
8.53.424 4.12.018 4.41.406
75 360 SANCHEZ Angel C3 NOR 8.55.503 4.07.662 4.47.841
76 298 GAUBERT Arnaud C2
9.02.398 4.37.898 4.24.500
77 340 DESCHAMPS Guy C3
11.30.721 4.01.234 4.29.487 3.00.000
78 370 BARTHOUX Olivier C1 LIM 12.24.700 4.26.710 4.57.990 3.00.000
79 365 DONNAT Jean-Marc PF AUV 13.35.295 4.05.396 4.29.899 5.00.000
80 337 GARIN Marcel C2 BRE 14.15.380 3.55.611 4.19.769 6.00.000
81 311 PEREZ Jean Francois C5 ILE 14.27.884 5.58.102 5.29.782 3.00.000
82 352 GAONAC'H Pascal C4 BRE 15.43.751 5.21.506 4.12.245 6.00.000
83 382 CASTES Jclaude C1 MP 16.07.854 4.19.893 4.47.961 7.00.000
84 375 PELOUARD Etienne C1 NOR 20.20.660 4.45.354 4.35.306 11.00.000
85 369 MARECHALLE Michel C2 PIC 21.41.920 3.35.339 5.06.581 13.00.000
86 341 BILLOIS Vincent C3 BRE 35.06.191 4.35.492 6.30.699 24.00.000
87 361 ROCCHIA Herve C2 PRO 36.07.088 7.45.503 4.21.585 24.00.000
88 333 SOLDAT Dany C4 NOR 57.17.342 3.49.910 4.27.432 49.00.000
89 366 DONNAT Guillaume PF AUV 1.01.18.100 4.19.393 4.58.707 52.00.000

290 CLERC Didier C3





294 BERTHOMIERS Bruno C4 LR
3.59.400 4.34.158

295 BERTHOMIERS Bernard C3 LR




300 FIRMIN Gilles C1 MP




307 REDON Yves C3 AUV




310 TILIERE Patrick C3 DAU




315 MANENTI Christophe C2 MP




320 COSSARD Frederic C3 BOU




322 CARRECCHIO Pierre C2 DAU




325 DE PASTORS Matthieu C3 LR
3.38.490


329 BERAUD Jean Louis C3 AUV




347 CLOUTE CAZALAA Regis C2 A




348 BORDERIE Renaud C5 A
3.54.545


349 FABRE REMI C3





354 COLETTE Nicolas C3 BRE




355 COLETTE Patrick C3 BRE




357 SALSAC Bruno C2





362 BONIFAY Michel C3

4.30.332


380 AUDINET Jpierre C2 LR




388 DAVID Franck C3 AUV
4.49.993


393 VIOLAS Pascal C3 NOR




399 PENEL






Feuille 5: 50CC

Place num. concurrent Cl. ligue temps SP1 SP2 CH
1 150 LARROZE Thomas 50
8.08.492 3.46.934 4.21.558
2 151 THERON Antoine 50 MP 8.31.444 3.58.615 4.32.829