Avenir 1
Avenir 2
Decouverte
Relais
CD


Avenir 1

rang num. concurrent Temps Total ecart club - ville gr. cl.
1 8 PERNOT Yann 6'51
TRIATH LONS PU H
2 9 COLLE Clement 7'07 16 POISSONS TRIATHLON PU H
3 12 PROBST Cloe 7'31 40 POISSONS TRIATHLON PU F
4 16 GILLOT Perrine 7'48 57
PU F
5 6 VIEL Fanny 7'49 58 GTVHS PU F
6 23 THIBERT Emma 7'56 1'05
PU F
7 15 GABIOT Antoine 7'59 1'08
PU H
8 3 SCHNEIDER Marc-Antoi 8'01 1'10 TRI VAL DE GRAY PU H
9 18 MICHAUT Mathias 8'03 1'12
PU H
10 10 HORNBECK Romain 8'05 1'14 POISSONS TRIATHLON PU H
11 14 DEMOLY Olivier 8'29 1'38
PU H
12 27 LEMATTRE Coriolan 8'44 1'53 TRIATH LONS PU H
13 4 CELLIER Apolline 8'45 1'54 GTVHS PO F
14 2 DUPUICH Mathilde 8'48 1'57 TRI VAL DE GRAY PU F
15 5 GAVOILLE Jeanne 8'51 2'00 GTVHS PO F
16 22 SERVAIS Alexandre 8'55 2'04
PU H
17 1 BELLET-BRISSAUD Anto 8'57 2'06 TRI VAL DE GRAY PU H
18 11 PROBST Clement 9'00 2'09 POISSONS TRIATHLON PO H
19 7 PERNOT Lea 9'03 2'12 TRIATH LONS PO F
20 17 MARECHAL Jeremy 9'25 2'34
PU H
21 19 REMILLET Maxime 9'30 2'39
PU H
22 26 BRICHET Alexandre 9'47 2'56
PU H
23 24 LAURENCOT Marion 10'05 3'14
PU F
24 20 ROUX thomas 10'09 3'18
PO H
25 28 LAHAYE Clemence 10'22 3'31
PO F
26 25 DUREUX Nina 10'31 3'40
PU F
27 29 BERGELIN Louison 10'40 3'49
PO H
28 13 ROSSI Manon 11'12 4'21 POISSONS TRIATHLON PU F
29 21 ROY Marilou 12'28 5'37
PO F

Avenir 2

rang num. concurrent Temps Total Ecart club - ville gr. cl.
1 76 MAIRE Alexandre 13'52

MI H
2 75 CHAVERIAT Vincent 14'51 59
MI H
3 92 VIEL Romain 15'00 1'08 GTVHS BE H
4 96 GAVOILLE Thomas 15'17 1'25 GTVHS MI H
5 93 OUDIN Charles-Louis 15'58 2'06 GTVHS MI H
6 94 MAL Damien 16'07 2'15 GTVHS MI H
7 89 REYNAUD Pauline 16'10 2'18 TRI LION BELFORT MI F
8 91 CHOVRELAT Lucie 16'11 2'19 TRI LION BELFORT MI F
9 90 FRANCOIS Florian 16'18 2'26 TRI LION BELFORT MI H
10 99 DUREUX Tom 16'42 2'50 TRI VAL DE GRAY MI H
11 77 BENOIST Johan 17'30 3'38
MI H
12 88 BRISBARE Romain 18'07 4'15 ECA CHAUMONT BE H
13 79 CHEVALIER Marion 18'08 4'16
MI F
14 97 GAVOILLE Claire 18'25 4'33 GTVHS BE F
15 98 BARBERET Paul 18'37 4'45 GTVHS BE H
16 80 GUYARDP Alain 19'17 5'25
BE H
17 95 LEMERCIER Maeva 19'28 5'36 GTVHS MI F
18 87 RAPOSO Claire 19'32 5'40 POISSONS TRIATHLON BE F
19 86 BOULOC Jimmy 20'23 6'31
BE H
20 82 PRETET Tanguy 20'25 6'33
BE H
21 83 GAULIARD Thomas 21'04 7'12
BE H
22 100 CATALOT Julie 21'36 7'44 TRI VAL DE GRAY BE F
23 85 DUPUIS Fiona 21'50 7'58
BE F
24 81 REMILLET Simon 22'26 8'34
MI H
25 84 GARDENT Mélaine 26'09 12'17
BE F

Decouverte

Place Dos Concurrent Cat Nat Velo run Temps Ecart Club licence
1 29 ROUX Charlie S1H 11'49 32'06 19'05 1h03'00
BESANCON TRIATHLON 230015185184MS1FRA
2 66 CORBERAND David S4H 11'11 34'25 19'08 1h04'44 1'44 AJ AUXERRE TRI 220082407442MS4FRA
3 139 MONMARTEAU Pascal V1H 13'20 34'19 17'08 1h04'47 1'47

4 60 MOUSSERON Florent S3H 13'06 33'21 18'49 1h05'16 2'16 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXON 220614649253MS3FRA
5 18 CHOUX Jerome S3H 13'49 32'11 19'53 1h05'53 2'53 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230014414450MS3FRA
6 7 MAL Guillaume CH 11'17 36'26 18'26 1h06'09 3'09 GTVHS 230124892984MCAFRA
7 44 REYNAUD Adrien CH 11'19 35'08 19'44 1h06'11 3'11 TRI LION BELFORT 230024894784MCAFRA
8 35 CHANAL Benoit CH 12'27 33'59 19'50 1h06'16 3'16 CN PONTARLIER TRI 230176245584MCAFRA
9 11 SPRINGARD Yoan S1H 13'48 33'53 18'53 1h06'34 3'34 GTVHS 230124199599MS1FRA
10 32 BELLENOUE Samuel S2H 16'19 32'00 18'32 1h06'51 3'51 TRIATH'LONS 230034198084MS2FRA
11 33 GUILLEMINOT Cedric S3H 13'37 34'05 19'10 1h06'52 3'52 TRIATH'LONS 230032738636MS3FRA
12 34 TROSSAT Ludovic S2H 16'24 31'54 18'34 1h06'52 3'52 TRIATH'LONS 230035457899MS2FRA
13 96 CAILLOT Yoann S3H 15'02 33'22 18'41 1h07'05 4'05

14 6 LEMERCIER Alexandre CH 10'52 36'08 20'24 1h07'24 4'24 GTVHS 230125837684MCAFRA
15 82 LACOSTE David S4H 13'12 35'55 18'18 1h07'25 4'25 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLU 110363120153MS4FRA
16 58 LANNI Thomas S1H 12'10 35'34 20'40 1h08'24 5'24 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXON 220615101284MS1FRA
17 16 BESSOT Nicolas S2H 10'59 38'06 19'51 1h08'56 5'56 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230011993842MS2FRA
18 89 BERTHE Rodolphe S2H 13'46 34'40 20'31 1h08'57 5'57

19 64 FEBVRE Jean Christop S4H 13'24 35'14 20'23 1h09'01 6'01 ECA CHAUMONT 040193314984MS4FRA
20 15 BARRET Aurelien JH 14'43 34'07 20'14 1h09'04 6'04 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230016414984MJUFRA
21 2 MONOT Sebastien S3H 13'59 35'03 20'13 1h09'15 6'15 TRI VAL DE GRAY 230155838350MS3FRA
22 56 VANDESCHRICK Fabien CH 11'07 37'26 20'52 1h09'25 6'25 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL 220155692384MCAFRA
23 19 CLERC Cedric S2H 13'56 35'28 20'03 1h09'27 6'27 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230015182332MS2FRA
24 166 MANSUY Patrice V1H 15'04 34'22 20'05 1h09'31 6'31 TRI GERARDMER 050316250460MV1FRA
25 4 DURGET Anthony S1H 13'42 35'51 20'08 1h09'41 6'41 GTVHS 230126243050MS1FRA
26 8 MENIGOZ David S3H 14'12 34'49 20'41 1h09'42 6'42 GTVHS 230124063547MS3FRA
27 12 TISSERAND Joeffrey CH 12'24 34'43 22'44 1h09'51 6'51 GTVHS 230123338684MCAFRA
28 71 ARCHINARD Kevin S1H 13'03 36'10 20'46 1h09'59 6'59 POISSONS TRIATHLON 040140571784MS1FRA
29 77 PIRON Pierre Jean S3H 14'27 36'09 19'27 1h10'03 7'03 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPI 010442918342MS3FRA
30 106 DEMOLY Thomas JH 14'08 35'23 20'41 1h10'12 7'12

31 13 TISSERAND Paul S1H 12'59 36'00 21'20 1h10'19 7'19 GTVHS 230125833853MS1FRA
32 70 GUERITAS Candice CF 10'38 39'24 20'24 1h10'26 7'26 NEUVES MAISONS TRI 5 050604332384FCAFRA
33 128 LEMAISTRE Jerome S3H 14'14 35'39 20'35 1h10'28 7'28

34 55 OLID Vincent CH 11'43 37'51 20'59 1h10'33 7'33 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL 220153293784MCAFRA
35 122 HUGOT Christophe S4H 13'33 35'31 21'35 1h10'39 7'39

36 31 VALFREY Gilles V2H 15'10 34'19 21'11 1h10'40 7'40 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230015189022MV2FRA
37 152 SERVAIS Erick V1H 14'46 35'54 20'02 1h10'42 7'42

38 26 PARIS Bertrand S2H 15'14 34'08 21'24 1h10'46 7'46 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230014200399MS2FRA
39 3 BEUF Gerard V1H 16'10 34'50 20'02 1h11'02 8'02 GTVHS 23012203556MV1FRA
40 36 THIBERT Frederic V1H 15'34 35'07 20'30 1h11'11 8'11 CN PONTARLIER TRI 230172002660MV1FRA
41 134 MANGE Thomas S1H 15'28 35'57 19'49 1h11'14 8'14

42 21 DELAVENNE Thomas S1H 14'17 35'10 21'54 1h11'21 8'21 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230015942631MS1FRA
43 25 MOKHTAR Younes S3H 13'50 37'05 20'28 1h11'23 8'23 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230015184584MS3FRA
44 40 CHOVRELAT Emilie JF 11'16 37'42 22'33 1h11'31 8'31 TRI LION BELFORT 230024895984FJUFRA
45 46 TAMISIER Damien S2H 15'39 34'41 21'34 1h11'54 8'54 MONTBELIARD TRIATHLO 230166438836MS2FRA
46 119 GRANDJEAN Lionel S3H 14'02 35'07 22'51 1h12'00 9'00

47 160 VINCENT Alexis S2H 19'02 32'47 20'16 1h12'05 9'05

48 1 SAUTENET Adelaide JF 11'56 38'22 21'55 1h12'13 9'13 TRI VAL DE GRAY 230154745984FJUFRA
49 20 CORNE Samuel V1H 14'24 38'08 19'44 1h12'16 9'16 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230012909232MV1FRA
50 114 GAILLARD Mathieu S2H 14'22 36'36 21'25 1h12'23 9'23

51 184 MONTEIL Cedric S3H 16'23 31'49 24'17 1h12'29 9'29 GTVHS 230126413650MS3FRA
52 78 DESCOUS Laurent S4H 13'09 37'24 22'22 1h12'55 9'55 TOAC TRIATHLON 120121315947MS4FRA
53 65 FRECON Gaetan JH 12'54 36'09 24'07 1h13'10 10'10 ECA CHAUMONT 040196360884MJUFRA
54 22 GUINCHARD Damien S2H 11'09 39'13 22'49 1h13'11 10'11 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230016238542MS2FRA
55 175 HAUSMANN Vincent S2H 13'55 38'22 21'03 1h13'20 10'20 OZOIR VSO2 011712899384MS2FRA
56 129 LEMERCIER Matthieu S2H 14'52 38'02 20'37 1h13'31 10'31

57 124 JALLIOT Alexis CH 14'15 33'59 25'21 1h13'35 10'35

58 155 TALLENAYE Christian V1H 15'51 36'48 21'03 1h13'42 10'42

59 63 DIDELOT Mylene S2F 11'27 40'44 21'40 1h13'51 10'51 ECA CHAUMONT 040195893150FS2FRA
60 52 CASTELLI Fabrice S3H 15'36 35'57 22'32 1h14'05 11'05 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL 220156225836MS3FRA
61 118 GOUWY Eric V1H 15'40 36'29 21'57 1h14'06 11'06

62 49 FRERE David S4H 16'27 35'25 22'22 1h14'14 11'14 DIJON TRIATHLON 220012901260MS4FRA
63 28 RAFFIN Pierre V3H 15'21 35'36 23'23 1h14'20 11'20 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230011989950MV3FRA
64 143 RAMAUX Patrice S3H 16'49 35'41 21'52 1h14'22 11'22

65 179 BARTHELEMY Ariane CF 12'34 39'32 22'25 1h14'31 11'31 GTVHS 230124200084FCAFRA
66 170 ROBITAILLE Eric S3H 14'29 37'09 22'57 1h14'35 11'35 TRI VAL DE GRAY 230156439050MS3FRA
67 23 GUYOT Richard V1H 14'23 38'34 21'47 1h14'44 11'44 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230012323348MV1FRA
68 162 VOLATIER Benoit S3H 14'50 38'54 21'16 1h15'00 12'00

69 27 PIGANIOL Benoit JH 12'30 38'32 24'20 1h15'22 12'22 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230012000684MJUFRA
70 67 LECOMTE Christophe S4H 16'01 36'43 22'41 1h15'25 12'25 ASPTT TRI STASBOURG 060235625350MS4FRA
71 164 ZEGHNOUF Mika S3H 15'13 37'46 22'37 1h15'36 12'36

72 182 TISSERAND Michel S4H 16'58 36'53 21'50 1h15'41 12'41

73 100 CERNELA Linda S4F 15'34 37'44 22'42 1h16'00 13'00

74 76 FILOCHE Dominique V1H 14'31 37'00 24'38 1h16'09 13'09 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPI 010440198745MV1FRA
75 39 FOUCHARD Pierre V1H 18'20 35'49 22'04 1h16'13 13'13 AQUAVELOPODE 230113692836MV1FRA
76 121 HORVAT Sebastien S2H 17'06 37'11 22'01 1h16'18 13'18

77 80 CORNEVIN Louis S3H 16'30 37'59 21'51 1h16'20 13'20 TRIATHLON LANEUVILLE 050366083443MS3FRA
78 79 MODIN Laurence V1F 15'25 37'48 23'12 1h16'25 13'25 TRI ARCACHON 130981382736FV1FRA
79 177 SAHOUADJ Hadj V1H 18'39 43'51 13'58 1h16'28 13'28 GRENOBLE TRI 071306104332MV1FRA
80 120 HENRY Gerald S3H 15'30 38'44 22'16 1h16'30 13'30

81 109 DESMURS Gilles S1H 16'26 36'16 23'51 1h16'33 13'33

82 169 COLIN Regis S4H 17'40 36'15 22'41 1h16'36 13'36

83 41 JANNIOT Jerome S3H 15'32 38'16 22'56 1h16'44 13'44 TRI LION BELFORT 230025835150MS3FRA
84 145 RICHARD David S3H 15'07 39'11 22'28 1h16'46 13'46

85 74 MICHEL Denis V4H 17'27 36'44 22'42 1h16'53 13'53 POISSONS TRIATHLON 040140566747MV4FRA
86 47 GLORIOD Romuald S2H 16'10 39'44 21'07 1h17'01 14'01 TRI SPIRIT VALDAHON 230356245843MS2FRA
87 91 BONNAUD Delphine S2F 15'23 39'13 22'38 1h17'14 14'14

88 172 GANDON Martin S1H 17'03 37'59 22'16 1h17'18 14'18 TRIATH LONS 230034198584MS1FRA
89 72 ARCHINARD Wanceslas CH 13'57 36'57 26'30 1h17'24 14'24 POISSONS TRIATHLON 040142325884MCAFRA
90 97 CARNET Remy S2H 16'12 39'10 22'08 1h17'30 14'30

91 141 PELZ-FERRY Emmanuel S4H 13'52 37'44 25'57 1h17'33 14'33

92 14 VIEL Francois V2H 16'21 38'57 22'37 1h17'55 14'55 GTVHS 230123617550MV2FRA
93 144 RENAUD Fabien S1H 18'18 37'56 21'55 1h18'09 15'09

94 186 BELIN Nicolas S2H 17'37 38'47 21'55 1h18'19 15'19

95 24 MAIRE Maud S2F 11'13 41'24 25'48 1h18'25 15'25 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230016415331FS2FRA
96 133 MALACARNE Didier V2H 17'34 36'18 24'37 1h18'29 15'29

97 87 BEGARD Pascal S3H 16'19 39'22 23'08 1h18'49 15'49

98 165 PILLOT Julie S1F 11'37 41'39 25'44 1h19'00 16'00

99 138 MICHAUT Laurent V1H 16'46 41'07 21'18 1h19'11 16'11

100 185 JACQUES Florent JH 14'26 42'21 22'27 1h19'14 16'14

101 147 ROY Philippe S4H 17'20 40'40 21'17 1h19'17 16'17

102 95 BROCARD Christian S4H 15'26 37'55 26'04 1h19'25 16'25

103 126 KREBS Alain S4H 20'54 39'01 19'39 1h19'34 16'34

104 130 LOIGEROT Xavier S1H 12'13 42'14 25'16 1h19'43 16'43

105 92 BOYARD Joel V3H 19'45 36'48 23'12 1h19'45 16'45

106 42 MAIREY Bruno JH 13'35 43'07 23'23 1h20'05 17'05 TRI LION BELFORT 230026239884MJUFRA
107 99 CELLIER Romuald S3H 17'00 39'21 23'58 1h20'19 17'19

108 136 MAUFFREY Aurelie S2F 15'38 41'03 23'40 1h20'21 17'21

109 94 BRISARD Marine CF 11'40 42'41 26'07 1h20'28 17'28

110 83 ANSTETT Alexandre S2H 16'41 41'33 22'17 1h20'31 17'31

111 154 SOYARD Sylvain S4H 16'14 40'30 23'54 1h20'38 17'38

112 85 AUTHIER Sophie V1F 18'17 38'56 23'37 1h20'50 17'50

113 54 OLID Pierre V1H 12'56 41'47 26'08 1h20'51 17'51 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL 220153293660MV1FRA
114 117 GERBER Eric V2H 15'59 39'39 25'17 1h20'55 17'55

115 151 SCHWAB Thierry V1H 19'17 38'49 22'55 1h21'01 18'01

116 112 EME Thierry V2H 15'47 39'33 25'54 1h21'14 18'14

117 104 CRUPEL Dominique S3H 16'54 41'18 23'15 1h21'27 18'27

118 142 POUX Jerome S2H 17'08 41'52 22'28 1h21'28 18'28

119 113 GADOLET Eric V3H 18'15 40'04 23'12 1h21'31 18'31

120 107 DEMOUGEOT Jean-yves V1H 14'00 41'39 26'01 1h21'40 18'40

121 98 CAVALLINI Dominique V2H 18'12 41'27 22'30 1h22'09 19'09

122 176 CORNU Nicolas V2H 16'52 39'45 25'36 1h22'13 19'13 TRI SPIRIT VALDAHON 230355191336MV2FRA
123 10 SIMONIN Regis V2H 19'37 39'26 23'18 1h22'21 19'21 GTVHS 230125185436MV2FRA
124 125 JOLYCLER Marc V2H 21'40 36'46 24'06 1h22'32 19'32

125 86 AUTIER Florent V1H 18'21 38'58 25'18 1h22'37 19'37

126 45 REYNAUD Christian V3H 18'10 40'59 23'36 1h22'45 19'45 TRI LION BELFORT 230026237332MV3FRA
127 167 BUELENS Mari V3H 16'04 42'18 24'29 1h22'51 19'51 NEDERLANDS TRIATHLON 52W00108M0600
128 103 COMPIANO Robert V3H 17'22 41'45 23'56 1h23'03 20'03

129 30 ROUX Pierre V3H 18'50 38'21 26'02 1h23'13 20'13 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230016239447MV3FRA
130 105 DELACROIX Eglantine S1F 16'06 41'09 26'08 1h23'23 20'23

131 75 PENO-MAZZAR Murielle S4F 19'42 41'35 22'17 1h23'34 20'34 POISSONS TRIATHLON 040146194899FS4FRA
132 57 FLORENTIN Claude V1H 20'33 40'23 23'05 1h24'01 21'01 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXON 220615101648MV1FRA
133 90 BIRK Robert V6H 17'43 40'33 25'51 1h24'07 21'07

134 149 SAUVAGEOT Bernard V4H 21'33 39'21 23'16 1h24'10 21'10

135 181 YONNET Sylvain S3H 16'56 41'54 25'24 1h24'14 21'14

136 101 CLERC Frederic S4H 21'35 40'11 22'33 1h24'19 21'19

137 48 CLERE Paul V3H 20'50 39'43 23'48 1h24'21 21'21 DIJON TRIATHLON 220011924736MV3FRA
138 183 BOURDILLAT A-marie V3F 18'28 41'04 25'08 1h24'40 21'40

139 73 HORNBECK Gerard V1H 17'47 41'18 25'36 1h24'41 21'41 POISSONS TRIATHLON 040145545250MV1FRA
140 146 RICHARD Sebastien S3H 20'48 40'00 23'55 1h24'43 21'43

141 153 SIMARD Remy V1H 19'19 39'35 26'01 1h24'55 21'55

142 108 DESFOSSE Thierry V1H 19'22 41'29 24'05 1h24'56 21'56

143 132 MAITREJEAN Thibaut S1H 18'33 42'06 24'25 1h25'04 22'04

144 53 MALACARNE Christine V2F 14'19 43'19 27'30 1h25'08 22'08 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL 220156226031FV2FRA
145 137 MAULANDI Guy V4H 18'14 40'58 26'48 1h26'00 23'00

146 17 BRUNETTA Christine S3F 14'36 44'51 26'54 1h26'21 23'21 BESANCON TRIATHLON 230016517099FS3FRA
147 157 TILLIETTE David S3H 19'04 42'07 26'11 1h27'22 24'22

148 62 PRUDENT Robert V3H 21'51 39'29 26'08 1h27'28 24'28 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXON 220616042147MV3FRA
149 156 TEPPE Viviane V1F 19'11 42'03 26'38 1h27'52 24'52

150 84 AUBERT Pierrick JH 14'38 47'06 26'21 1h28'05 25'05

151 102 COFFIN Pascal V2H 17'45 41'45 28'51 1h28'21 25'21

152 163 VOLATIER Martin S4H 18'56 44'07 25'41 1h28'44 25'44

153 140 PALLET Gerald S3H 17'53 44'43 26'39 1h29'15 26'15

154 68 BRISARD Laetitia S1F 14'10 45'39 29'40 1h29'29 26'29 CLAIR RILLIEUX TRIAT 070396392384FS1FRA
155 131 LOPES Alexandre S1H 19'07 41'22 29'09 1h29'38 26'38

156 161 VOLATIER Antoine CH 14'41 48'25 26'34 1h29'40 26'40

157 173 FRAICHE Sylvie V1F 18'53 49'26 21'37 1h29'56 26'56 ECA CHAUMONT 040190022285FV1FRA
158 116 GARRET Jerome S4H 19'09 45'32 25'26 1h30'07 27'07

159 180 DIMITRAKO Lucy S4F 17'50 48'24 24'04 1h30'18 27'18

160 135 MATHIAS Annie V1F 17'11 47'37 25'39 1h30'27 27'27

161 43 PERRIN Jean-Paul V5H 20'28 43'23 27'01 1h30'52 27'52 TRI LION BELFORT 230023694770MV5FRA
162 50 HAETTICH Philippe V2H 21'49 41'13 28'45 1h31'47 28'47 DIJON TRIATHLON 220015103850MV2FRA
163 93 BRETIN Roland V4H 20'18 41'15 30'40 1h32'13 29'13

164 88 BERGELIN Xavier S3H 16'43 47'53 27'47 1h32'23 29'23

165 174 FRAICHE Jacques V1H 21'12 43'44 28'44 1h33'40 30'40 ECA CHAUMONT 040196080048MV1FRA
166 51 BORDET-GAUDIN Regine V1F 21'38 44'34 27'40 1h33'52 30'52 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL 220151964145FV1FRA
167 69 REBOUILLAT Joelle V2F 18'59 46'27 28'50 1h34'16 31'16 KRONOS TRIATHLON 040234208350FV2FA
168 178 BOURGEOIS Christelle V1F 21'55 47'03 26'59 1h35'57 32'57 ECA CHAUMONT 040190022950FV1F
169 81 ROLANDO Christian V4H 22'21 43'01 31'12 1h36'34 33'34 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANC 070666099731MV4FRA
170 171 BRISARD Sebastien S4H 21'58 44'05 30'31 1h36'34 33'34

171 168 VIGNY Sophie S3F 19'14 48'15 29'46 1h37'15 34'15

172 123 JACON Yannick S3H 17'24 53'24 28'17 1h39'05 36'05

173 127 KREPPER Pierre S1H 19'34 44'38 35'24 1h39'36 36'36

174 158 VERILLOTTE Vincent S3H 20'31 50'51 33'36 1h44'58 41'58

175 111 DUCOURNEAU Stephane S3H 19'55 59'23 31'19 1h50'37 47'37

176 110 DUCOURNEAU Nathalie S3F 19'54 59'27 31'18 1h50'39 47'39

177 59 LUTZ-AUBE Gabrielle V7F 29'52 45'37 51'27 2h06'56 1h03'56 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXON 220613030421FV7FRA

Relais

Place Dos Concurrent Cat Nat Velo run Temps Ecart Club
1 262 BAILLOD/WAHLEN/FOURNIER EH 12'22 27'18 16'20 56'00
WWW.E-COVOITURAGE.CH
2 290 GAULIARD/COURTOT/BAGUE AH 12'33 27'05 18'27 58'05 2'05 LES GRAYLOIS
3 251 VIEL/FRANCOIS/THEVENOT FH 11'30 29'43 18'03 59'16 3'16 LES DORIANS
4 300 DI-BEZ/SOEUR/COURAGEOT AH 11'01 31'17 17'51 1h00'09 4'09 BESANCON TRIATHLON
5 252 CHAVERIAT/HAETTICH/MAIRE FH 12'31 31'13 17'23 1h01'07 5'07 B.M.T
6 295 VENTRON/BOITEUX/FOLLEY FM 11'36 30'39 18'58 1h01'13 5'13 LA BA 116
7 256 DEBOIS/MOREL/MALDONADO FH 12'32 34'03 17'01 1h03'36 7'36 LES 100 PRETENTIONS
8 265 PORRACHIA/DITTELROUSSELOT EM 14'15 30'39 19'33 1h04'27 8'27 STPI
9 291 MONNIET/CHAPEAU/HAULET FH 14'33 34'31 16'47 1h05'51 9'51 LES FONCTIONNAIRES
10 281 CATALOT/LOMBARDET/DEPLAIGNE AH 12'57 33'59 19'04 1h06'00 10'00 LES TRICYCLISTES
11 279 LAMBERT/OLIVIER/AUBEUF PH 13'01 36'26 18'19 1h07'46 11'46 POMPIERS1 GRAY
12 287 LAVISSE/JEANNIN/JEANNIN FM 14'46 33'48 19'44 1h08'18 12'18 LES INSEPARABLES
13 293 DEVILLIERS/KAUFFMANNFRANCHEQUIN FH 16'33 31'36 21'15 1h09'24 13'24 LES BOULETS
14 259 HUMBERT/TAILHARDAT/GRANDJEAN PH 14'52 37'04 18'47 1h10'43 14'43 CAP VESOUL
15 289 GAY/GAY/DENISET FM 16'51 34'59 18'56 1h10'46 14'46 LES GROLANDAIS
16 294 PATILLON/DEPROST/VUILLET FH 17'13 33'52 20'33 1h11'38 15'38 LA JB2 PAT
17 272 AIME/RONDOT/ROCH PH 14'19 37'09 20'36 1h12'04 16'04 POMPIERS LURE1
18 253 CATALOT/LECHAUVE/DUPOISOT EH 12'15 39'28 20'43 1h12'26 16'26 DRUET
19 261 MICHELIN/STUDLI/BAILLY AH 15'59 36'34 19'55 1h12'28 16'28 LES GENTLEMEN
20 285 PEMERLE/MOTTAS/HAULET FF 13'31 40'41 19'36 1h13'48 17'48 LES MISS
21 286 GIRARDOT/CONSCIENCECONSCIENCE FH 15'35 37'02 21'13 1h13'50 17'50 LES JOYEUX LOUFOQUES
22 250 KUHN/OLIVES/PARTY FH 11'33 43'34 18'46 1h13'53 17'53 LES VANINAS
23 263 VOZ/DECAILLOT/VEFFOND FM 15'18 40'00 19'17 1h14'35 18'35 VOZ-DECAILLOT
24 298 MONTANDON/LANDRE/MONTANDON FM 18'44 38'22 21'57 1h19'03 23'03 CAROLINE
25 278 CARREZ/BERGEROT/MARTET PH 14'43 42'02 22'41 1h19'26 23'26 POMPIERS2 GRAY
26 284 LEJAL/COURBEY/BARD FM 15'27 41'16 22'47 1h19'30 23'30 LES MOUSQUETAIRES
27 288 BENOIST/BENOIST/BAUMANN FM 18'00 34'15 27'33 1h19'48 23'48 LES GUEPARDS
28 271 DEMEUSY/REDOUTEY/PEYRET PM 17'39 43'37 20'18 1h21'34 25'34 POMPIERS LURE2
29 274 DIAZ/GOITTETROLEE PH 19'20 40'12 22'13 1h21'45 25'45 POMPIERS6 GRAY
30 283 FOURCAULT/FOURCAULT/FOURCAULT FM 16'49 41'05 24'08 1h22'02 26'02 LES NEVEUX
31 270 AUDRIN/BUZER/NEGRI PM 20'09 43'28 18'34 1h22'11 26'11 POMPIERS LURE3
32 297 CLEMENCOT/COGNET/CLEMENCOT FM 11'55 49'57 21'49 1h23'41 27'41 CLEMENCOT-COGNET
33 267 BOISSON/AUBERT/JACOT PH 15'31 44'34 23'42 1h23'47 27'47 POMPIERS VALAY1
34 266 LAMY/SERVELL/CONSCIENCE FM 18'32 44'56 22'11 1h25'39 29'39 RIRI FIFI LOULOU
35 257 DRUET/LASSELIN/LAURENCOT FM 21'21 35'44 28'55 1h26'00 30'00 LE BLOND,LA BRUNE , LE GRAND
36 268 CHOAIN/CHOAIN/POIREY PH 28'15 38'36 20'22 1h27'13 31'13 POMPIERS MARNAY 1
37 264 TONGHINI/MARC/CHEVALLIER FH 18'08 45'17 24'24 1h27'49 31'49 VOITURE BALAI 4
38 282 PETITFOURG/MOREAU/PETITFOURG FM 17'53 48'54 21'43 1h28'30 32'30 LES PETITS MO
39 258 PETITFOURG/DEGUELLE/DEGUELLE FH 17'24 47'47 24'15 1h29'26 33'26 LES PARASITES
40 254 CATALOT/GARRET/GARRET FF 17'17 42'44 29'55 1h29'56 33'56 LE TRIO FOU
41 269 MARCHAL/SIMON/VIARD PH 18'41 50'01 22'04 1h30'46 34'46 POMPIERS LURE4
42 249 BOYARD/EUVRARD/BOYARD FH 17'57 47'56 26'08 1h32'01 36'01 LES PONGISTES
43 299 BOH/GUERRET/GUERRET FM 15'07 46'16 30'41 1h32'04 36'04 BOH-GUERRET
44 280 MARESCHAL/SEQUIN/LABRUDE FM 17'31 52'03 23'19 1h32'53 36'53 MARESCHAL-SEGUIN
45 255 GUENON/GENUER/FUENON AH 24'05 43'39 30'04 1h37'48 41'48 LES TETES BRULEES
46 292 BEGEY/DUREUX/GONGET FH 24'54 36'39 36'16 1h37'49 41'49 LES CRAC'OS
47 277 BERTIN/COMPTE/LAMARCHE PM 15'01 50'48 32'34 1h38'23 42'23 POMPIERS3 GRAY
48 296 HENRI/LABRUDE/LABRUDE FH 24'05 40'50 37'44 1h42'39 46'39 HENRI-LABRUDE
49 275 GOITTET/OLIVIER/RHONE PF 16'17 54'53 31'45 1h42'55 46'55 POMPIERS5 GRAY
50 260 DE-OLIVEIRA/BENOIST/BLANCHARD EF 22'49 48'31 37'04 1h48'24 52'24 LES RAINETTES

CD

Place Dos Concurrent Cat Nat Vit/Nat Pl.Nat Velo Vit/Velo Pl.Velo run Vit/Cap Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 10 DE CASTILHO Virgilio S3H 20'33 4.379 km/h 3 1h06'14 36.235 km/h 7 29'54 20.066 km/h 1 1h56'41
BRESIL
2 18 FAVRE-FELIX Damien S3H 24'02 3.744 km/h 23 59'21 40.438 km/h 1 34'04 17.612 km/h 6 1h57'27 46 GTVHS
3 31 LARDIER Jonathan S1H 20'29 4.393 km/h 2 1h05'19 36.744 km/h 4 33'55 17.690 km/h 4 1h59'43 3'02 BESANCON TRIATHLON
4 22 MORAUX Francois V1H 22'51 3.938 km/h 13 1h03'24 37.854 km/h 2 33'58 17.664 km/h 5 2h00'13 3'32 GTVHS
5 178 MAIER Alain S2H 20'26 4.404 km/h 1 1h05'26 36.678 km/h 5 36'12 16.574 km/h 18 2h02'04 5'23 WILDCATS TRI TEAM
6 1 LANDEAU Fabien S3H 21'54 4.109 km/h 7 1h04'23 37.276 km/h 3 36'17 16.536 km/h 19 2h02'34 5'53 TRI VAL DE GRAY
7 145 BRICAUD YANN S3H 22'38 3.976 km/h 10 1h06'42 35.982 km/h 9 35'09 17.069 km/h 11 2h04'29 7'48 TEAM MERMILLOTTRIATL
8 39 ALILET Arslane S2H 23'08 3.890 km/h 16 1h06'27 36.117 km/h 8 35'08 17.077 km/h 10 2h04'43 8'02 BESANCON TRIATHLON
9 33 MONNIER-BENOIT Phili S2H 22'22 4.023 km/h 8 1h08'54 34.833 km/h 22 33'49 17.742 km/h 3 2h05'05 8'24 BESANCON TRIATHLON
10 184 FLEUROTTE Olivier S2H 21'44 4.141 km/h 5 1h07'03 35.794 km/h 12 36'35 16.400 km/h 23 2h05'22 8'41 GTVHS
11 36 ROUX Manuel S1H 22'31 3.997 km/h 9 1h07'11 35.723 km/h 14 36'27 16.460 km/h 22 2h06'09 9'28 BESANCON TRIATHLON
12 72 MONNET Jean-paul S1H 23'05 3.898 km/h 15 1h09'08 34.715 km/h 24 34'28 17.408 km/h 8 2h06'41 10'00 ACBB TRIATHLON
13 182 KLINGUER Benoit S1H 26'48 3.358 km/h 49 1h08'20 35.121 km/h 20 31'43 18.917 km/h 2 2h06'51 10'10 TRIATH LONS
14 26 BIENAIME ALEX S1H 21'36 4.166 km/h 4 1h09'38 34.466 km/h 30 36'01 16.658 km/h 16 2h07'15 10'34 BESANCON TRIATHLON
15 45 MENESTRIER Benoit S3H 23'58 3.755 km/h 22 1h08'12 35.190 km/h 19 35'47 16.767 km/h 14 2h07'57 11'16 TRIATH LONS
16 146 AMORY Olivier S3H 26'04 3.452 km/h 42 1h06'12 36.253 km/h 6 36'18 16.528 km/h 20 2h08'34 11'53 TOS TRIATHLON
17 134 DELSAUT Trevor S1H 27'23 3.286 km/h 60 1h07'02 35.803 km/h 11 34'27 17.416 km/h 7 2h08'52 12'11 RACING CLUB DE FRANC
18 122 LIROT Loic S3H 26'59 3.335 km/h 52 1h07'06 35.767 km/h 13 35'12 17.045 km/h 12 2h09'17 12'36 ECA CHAUMONT
19 49 VICHARD Laurent S4H 23'53 3.768 km/h 20 1h09'31 34.524 km/h 28 36'24 16.483 km/h 21 2h09'48 13'07 TRIATH LONS
20 32 LIHOREAU Thomas S1H 25'11 3.573 km/h 33 1h07'12 35.714 km/h 15 38'16 15.679 km/h 36 2h10'39 13'58 BESANCON TRIATHLON
21 13 BARTHELEMY Antoine JH 22'48 3.947 km/h 12 1h09'20 34.615 km/h 26 39'34 15.164 km/h 51 2h11'42 15'01 GTVHS
22 47 RAVIER Michel S3H 27'18 3.296 km/h 58 1h06'58 35.838 km/h 10 37'37 15.950 km/h 31 2h11'53 15'12 TRIATH LONS
23 116 BRUSSE Edouard S1H 23'02 3.907 km/h 14 1h09'54 34.334 km/h 35 39'17 15.273 km/h 48 2h12'13 15'32 ECA CHAUMONT
24 88 ESCOFFIER Franck S2H 24'44 3.638 km/h 31 1h09'02 34.765 km/h 23 38'39 15.523 km/h 39 2h12'25 15'44 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL
25 132 MARTEGOUTTE Julien S2H 23'47 3.784 km/h 18 1h08'32 35.019 km/h 21 40'37 14.772 km/h 62 2h12'56 16'15 POISSY TRIATHLON
26 138 POIRIER Michael S4H 27'56 3.221 km/h 66 1h09'19 34.623 km/h 25 35'50 16.744 km/h 15 2h13'05 16'24 RACING CLUB DE FRANC
27 91 MOYSE Gilles S4H 24'34 3.663 km/h 27 1h10'52 33.866 km/h 44 38'13 15.699 km/h 35 2h13'39 16'58 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL
28 29 CORROTTE Xavier S3H 21'52 4.115 km/h 6 1h07'26 35.590 km/h 16 44'48 13.392 km/h 112 2h14'06 17'25 BESANCON TRIATHLON
29 44 LEHNERT Guillaume S1H 25'36 3.515 km/h 34 1h11'33 33.542 km/h 54 36'58 16.230 km/h 25 2h14'07 17'26 TRIATH LONS
30 110 OUTHIER Alexandre S3H 26'51 3.351 km/h 50 1h10'00 34.285 km/h 36 37'18 16.085 km/h 27 2h14'09 17'28 DIJON TRIATHLON
31 140 LEMAINAIS Jean-rene V1H 28'21 3.174 km/h 74 1h10'04 34.253 km/h 37 36'56 16.245 km/h 24 2h15'21 18'40 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPI
32 148 PERRET Philippe S4H 24'28 3.678 km/h 26 1h12'38 33.042 km/h 74 38'24 15.625 km/h 37 2h15'30 18'49 TOS TRIATHLON
33 121 ETIENNE Damien JH 23'55 3.763 km/h 21 1h12'55 32.914 km/h 76 38'40 15.517 km/h 40 2h15'30 18'49 ECA CHAUMONT
34 155 GRANDPIERRE Eric S4H 24'39 3.651 km/h 29 1h12'15 33.217 km/h 68 38'47 15.470 km/h 42 2h15'41 19'00 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU E
35 70 ROUSSEAUX Yann S3H 27'06 3.321 km/h 55 1h09'47 34.392 km/h 33 39'08 15.332 km/h 45 2h16'01 19'20 MONTBELIARD TRIATHLO
36 27 BREGAND Mickael S1H 26'02 3.457 km/h 41 1h11'00 33.802 km/h 47 39'13 15.299 km/h 47 2h16'15 19'34 BESANCON TRIATHLON
37 97 DEBELLIS Serge V2H 25'58 3.465 km/h 39 1h09'49 34.375 km/h 34 40'34 14.790 km/h 61 2h16'21 19'40 COSD TRIATHLON
38 143 CABART David-Alexand S2H 30'14 2.976 km/h 95 1h11'09 33.731 km/h 50 35'03 17.118 km/h 9 2h16'26 19'45 ST PRIEST TRIATHLON
39 105 FERNET Bruno S4H 26'00 3.461 km/h 40 1h11'22 33.629 km/h 52 39'21 15.247 km/h 49 2h16'43 20'02 DIJON TRIATHLON
40 175 BOURGEOIS Gaetan S1H 25'51 3.481 km/h 36 1h13'45 32.542 km/h 86 37'09 16.150 km/h 26 2h16'45 20'04 BESANCON TRIATHLON
41 53 HERNANDEZ Julien S2H 24'41 3.646 km/h 30 1h10'21 34.115 km/h 40 42'02 14.274 km/h 78 2h17'04 20'23 TRI LION BELFORT
42 135 DEMARES J-guillaume S3H 27'38 3.256 km/h 63 1h09'22 34.598 km/h 27 40'14 14.913 km/h 58 2h17'14 20'33 RACING CLUB DE FRANC
43 156 BELORGEY J-francois S4H 25'48 3.488 km/h 35 1h12'59 32.884 km/h 77 38'44 15.490 km/h 41 2h17'31 20'50 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXON
44 59 PERNIN Rodolphe S2H 25'55 3.472 km/h 38 1h14'16 32.315 km/h 91 37'27 16.021 km/h 29 2h17'38 20'57 TRI SPIRIT VALDAHON
45 104 DEVAUX Florent S2H 27'09 3.314 km/h 56 1h12'34 33.073 km/h 71 37'56 15.817 km/h 34 2h17'39 20'58 DIJON TRIATHLON
46 115 BENCHAREF Kamel S4H 30'03 2.995 km/h 92 1h10'21 34.115 km/h 41 37'35 15.964 km/h 30 2h17'59 21'18 ECA CHAUMONT
47 83 MAROITTE Christophe S4H 28'55 3.112 km/h 79 1h09'41 34.441 km/h 32 39'31 15.183 km/h 50 2h18'07 21'26 BEAUNE MONNOT TRI
48 11 TAISA Gentina S1F 22'45 3.956 km/h 11 1h15'57 31.599 km/h 103 40'06 14.962 km/h 57 2h18'48 22'07 BRESIL
49 181 FRAISSE Bertrand S4H 27'13 3.306 km/h 57 1h09'36 34.482 km/h 29 42'03 14.268 km/h 79 2h18'52 22'11 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL
50 92 RAQUIN Olivier S3H 27'25 3.282 km/h 61 1h09'39 34.458 km/h 31 42'11 14.223 km/h 83 2h19'15 22'34 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL
51 152 BORDIGNON Benoit S2H 30'38 2.937 km/h 105 1h12'34 33.073 km/h 72 36'05 16.628 km/h 17 2h19'17 22'36 TRIATH SPIRIDON CLUB
52 179 FOURNIER Dominique V2H 30'37 2.939 km/h 104 1h10'53 33.858 km/h 46 37'48 15.873 km/h 32 2h19'18 22'37 BOURG EN BRESSE TRI
53 86 GODARD Sabrina S2F 26'18 3.422 km/h 45 1h15'48 31.662 km/h 102 37'52 15.845 km/h 33 2h19'58 23'17 BOURGES TRIATHLON
54 57 FRANCOIS Ludovic S4H 30'01 2.998 km/h 91 1h07'54 35.346 km/h 18 42'04 14.263 km/h 80 2h19'59 23'18 TRI LION BELFORT
55 96 PRIMOT Francois S4H 28'05 3.204 km/h 70 1h12'03 33.310 km/h 63 40'17 14.894 km/h 59 2h20'25 23'44 CLUB YERROIS TRI 91
56 123 ARRAMBOURG Mathieu S2H 25'53 3.477 km/h 37 1h13'36 32.608 km/h 84 40'59 14.640 km/h 66 2h20'28 23'47 EMBRUN TRIATHLON
57 95 LOUCHART Olivier S2H 27'27 3.278 km/h 62 1h11'57 33.356 km/h 60 41'53 14.325 km/h 75 2h21'17 24'36 CLUB YERROIS TRI 91
58 3 GAULIARD Aurelie JF 24'36 3.658 km/h 28 1h16'44 31.277 km/h 107 40'03 14.981 km/h 56 2h21'23 24'42 TRI VAL DE GRAY
59 34 MORAS Raphael S1H 26'20 3.417 km/h 46 1h14'55 32.035 km/h 96 40'24 14.851 km/h 60 2h21'39 24'58 BESANCON TRIATHLON
60 52 FENDELEUR Mickael S2H 28'00 3.214 km/h 68 1h12'05 33.294 km/h 65 41'49 14.348 km/h 73 2h21'54 25'13 TRI LION BELFORT
61 9 ZING Bertrand S3H 31'59 2.813 km/h 121 1h11'09 33.731 km/h 49 38'53 15.430 km/h 43 2h22'01 25'20 TRI VAL DE GRAY
62 78 PIRON Emmanuel S4H 30'10 2.983 km/h 94 1h10'17 34.147 km/h 39 41'52 14.331 km/h 74 2h22'19 25'38 ASPPT VICHY
63 151 BRELOT Marc S4H 28'10 3.195 km/h 72 1h11'30 33.566 km/h 53 42'41 14.057 km/h 88 2h22'21 25'40 TRI.CLUB ISSY LES MO
64 170 GOEPFERT David S4H 32'05 2.805 km/h 123 1h10'50 33.882 km/h 43 39'41 15.119 km/h 53 2h22'36 25'55
65 93 TERRILLON Benoit S2H 29'59 3.001 km/h 90 1h11'51 33.402 km/h 59 40'58 14.646 km/h 65 2h22'48 26'07 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL
66 40 BONNET Florian JH 27'04 3.325 km/h 54 1h11'35 33.527 km/h 55 44'25 13.508 km/h 109 2h23'04 26'23 TRIATH LONS
67 20 MIRANDELLE William V1H 30'35 2.942 km/h 103 1h11'44 33.457 km/h 56 40'52 14.681 km/h 63 2h23'11 26'30 GTVHS
68 24 TROUTIER Franck S4H 27'50 3.233 km/h 64 1h13'28 32.667 km/h 81 41'54 14.319 km/h 76 2h23'12 26'31 GTVHS
69 127 LOPES Thierry V2H 26'14 3.430 km/h 44 1h13'12 32.786 km/h 79 44'06 13.605 km/h 106 2h23'32 26'51 KRONOS TRIATHLON
70 38 THIEBAUD Frederic S2H 27'20 3.292 km/h 59 1h15'19 31.865 km/h 99 41'34 14.434 km/h 71 2h24'13 27'32 BESANCON TRIATHLON
71 4 HENRIET Anne S2F 24'07 3.731 km/h 25 1h17'40 30.901 km/h 113 42'35 14.090 km/h 86 2h24'22 27'41 TRI VAL DE GRAY
72 79 CELET Christophe S3H 30'17 2.971 km/h 96 1h12'04 33.302 km/h 64 42'10 14.229 km/h 82 2h24'31 27'50 ASPTT STRASBOURG
73 153 BURIGNAT Jerome S3H 31'20 2.872 km/h 116 1h11'44 33.457 km/h 57 41'30 14.457 km/h 69 2h24'34 27'53 TRIATH SPIRIDON CLUB
74 98 PERNOT Fabrice V1H 30'58 2.906 km/h 111 1h12'19 33.187 km/h 69 41'57 14.302 km/h 77 2h25'14 28'33 COSD TRIATHLON
75 125 GUYOT Pierre-Yves S2H 31'47 2.831 km/h 120 1h12'11 33.248 km/h 66 41'20 14.516 km/h 68 2h25'18 28'37 HYDROS ANNECY TRI
76 12 BABA Hafid S4H 30'27 2.955 km/h 100 1h16'07 31.530 km/h 104 38'55 15.417 km/h 44 2h25'29 28'48 GTVHS
77 144 ROUGIER CELIA S2F 23'50 3.776 km/h 19 1h20'56 29.654 km/h 132 40'54 14.669 km/h 64 2h25'40 28'59 TCC36
78 43 HERBILLON Franck V1H 31'24 2.866 km/h 117 1h12'43 33.004 km/h 75 41'34 14.434 km/h 72 2h25'41 29'00 TRIATH LONS
79 50 BONNAUD Nicolas S2H 30'22 2.963 km/h 98 1h12'01 33.325 km/h 62 43'33 13.777 km/h 99 2h25'56 29'15 TRI LION BELFORT
80 2 CHRETIEN Sandrine S1F 24'05 3.737 km/h 24 1h16'44 31.277 km/h 106 45'20 13.235 km/h 116 2h26'09 29'28 TRI VAL DE GRAY
81 87 EL-HADAD Younes S4H 30'40 2.934 km/h 106 1h16'59 31.175 km/h 111 38'33 15.564 km/h 38 2h26'12 29'31 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL
82 103 DEMONET Jacques V2H 27'58 3.218 km/h 67 1h18'34 30.547 km/h 118 39'44 15.100 km/h 54 2h26'16 29'35 DIJON TRIATHLON
83 157 KERLIN Pierre-yves S4H 30'52 2.915 km/h 109 1h12'22 33.164 km/h 70 43'23 13.830 km/h 97 2h26'37 29'56 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXON
84 68 LEBEGUE Vincent S4H 32'40 2.755 km/h 131 1h10'27 34.066 km/h 42 43'38 13.750 km/h 101 2h26'45 30'04 MONTBELIARD TRIATHLO
85 173 MAIROT Jocelyn S4H 39'45 2.264 km/h 166 1h11'59 33.341 km/h 61 35'18 16.997 km/h 13 2h27'02 30'21
86 99 PETEUIL Bruno S4H 30'32 2.947 km/h 102 1h15'05 31.964 km/h 97 41'31 14.452 km/h 70 2h27'08 30'27 COSD TRIATHLON
87 131 RIVAL Patrick V2H 30'30 2.950 km/h 101 1h13'51 32.498 km/h 87 42'56 13.975 km/h 93 2h27'17 30'36 NEUVES MAISONS TRI 5
88 28 CORNUT David S3H 29'37 3.038 km/h 87 1h13'33 32.630 km/h 82 44'34 13.462 km/h 111 2h27'44 31'03 BESANCON TRIATHLON
89 167 CAZIER Jean-Baptiste S2H 35'00 2.571 km/h 149 1h13'06 32.831 km/h 78 39'38 15.138 km/h 52 2h27'44 31'03 US PALAISEAU TRIATHL
90 129 COLLIN Laurent S2H 28'39 3.141 km/h 76 1h15'17 31.879 km/h 98 43'56 13.657 km/h 104 2h27'52 31'11 LANEUVEVILLE DVT NAN
91 160 QUITTOT Sylvie S4F 36'28 2.468 km/h 158 1h14'08 32.374 km/h 90 37'18 16.085 km/h 28 2h27'54 31'13 TRIATHLON CLUB ST QU
92 166 PEROL Pierre V1H 27'53 3.227 km/h 65 1h13'34 32.623 km/h 83 46'40 12.857 km/h 119 2h28'07 31'26 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON
93 176 BEAUSOLEIL Laurent S4H 30'41 2.933 km/h 107 1h10'52 33.866 km/h 45 46'45 12.834 km/h 121 2h28'18 31'37 MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
94 66 VERY Vincent S2H 32'56 2.732 km/h 135 1h13'22 32.712 km/h 80 42'28 14.128 km/h 85 2h28'46 32'05 CN PONTARLIER TRI.
95 109 MILOU Dominique V3H 31'18 2.875 km/h 115 1h16'45 31.270 km/h 108 41'02 14.622 km/h 67 2h29'05 32'24 DIJON TRIATHLON
96 180 DEPROST Nicolas S4H 26'07 3.446 km/h 43 1h11'21 33.637 km/h 51 52'09 11.505 km/h 150 2h29'37 32'56 TRIATH LONS
97 112 ROURE Olivier S4H 29'00 3.103 km/h 80 1h18'04 30.742 km/h 117 42'38 14.073 km/h 87 2h29'42 33'01 DIJON TRIATHLON
98 90 LEQUET Laurent S4H 29'34 3.043 km/h 86 1h17'48 30.848 km/h 114 42'55 13.980 km/h 92 2h30'17 33'36 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL
99 6 FARIELLO Thomas S3H 32'36 2.760 km/h 129 1h14'37 32.164 km/h 93 43'14 13.878 km/h 95 2h30'27 33'46 TRI VAL DE GRAY
100 75 APICELLA Francois V1H 35'44 2.518 km/h 153 1h14'50 32.071 km/h 95 39'57 15.018 km/h 55 2h30'31 33'50 ASM BOUYGUES
101 114 ZIRN Karel S4H 33'07 2.717 km/h 138 1h14'02 32.417 km/h 89 43'50 13.688 km/h 102 2h30'59 34'18 DIJON TRIATHLON
102 172 HURTARD Stephane S4H 32'38 2.757 km/h 130 1h15'37 31.739 km/h 101 42'46 14.029 km/h 89 2h31'01 34'20
103 80 MULLER Christophe S4H 28'07 3.200 km/h 71 1h20'03 29.981 km/h 123 43'09 13.904 km/h 94 2h31'19 34'38 ASPTT STRASBOURG
104 117 CARTERET Jean-louis V2H 32'29 2.770 km/h 126 1h16'43 31.283 km/h 105 42'27 14.134 km/h 84 2h31'39 34'58 ECA CHAUMONT
105 158 MATHIAS Regis V2H 23'25 3.843 km/h 17 1h21'13 29.550 km/h 134 47'30 12.631 km/h 127 2h32'08 35'27 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXON
106 118 COLLIN Dominique V2H 28'51 3.119 km/h 78 1h15'32 31.774 km/h 100 47'50 12.543 km/h 129 2h32'13 35'32 ECA CHAUMONT
107 5 AIME Dimitri S3H 32'42 2.752 km/h 132 1h16'50 31.236 km/h 109 43'19 13.851 km/h 96 2h32'51 36'10 TRI VAL DE GRAY
108 60 THIBAUT Francois S3H 31'28 2.860 km/h 118 1h12'36 33.057 km/h 73 48'54 12.269 km/h 133 2h32'58 36'17 TRI SPIRIT VALDAHON
109 76 JANNIN Cedric S2H 32'49 2.742 km/h 134 1h17'50 30.835 km/h 115 42'50 14.007 km/h 91 2h33'29 36'48 ASM BOUYGUES
110 81 TRAT Hubert V2H 28'03 3.208 km/h 69 1h20'05 29.968 km/h 124 45'48 13.100 km/h 118 2h33'56 37'15 ASPTT STRASBOURG
111 41 CLERC Eugenie S1F 29'23 3.062 km/h 82 1h20'07 29.956 km/h 125 44'28 13.493 km/h 110 2h33'58 37'17 TRIATH LONS
112 61 BOISSON Benjamin S3H 33'56 2.652 km/h 143 1h14'17 32.308 km/h 92 46'53 12.797 km/h 125 2h35'06 38'25 AQUAVELOPODE
113 14 BARTHELEMY Patrick V2H 37'05 2.426 km/h 160 1h14'37 32.164 km/h 94 43'37 13.756 km/h 100 2h35'19 38'38 GTVHS
114 8 MAITREJEAN Gregory S2H 28'17 3.182 km/h 73 1h12'14 33.225 km/h 67 55'24 10.830 km/h 153 2h35'55 39'14 TRI VAL DE GRAY
115 124 CAPRIN Etienne HAN 26'46 3.362 km/h 48 1h30'50 26.422 km/h 163 39'08 15.332 km/h 46 2h36'44 40'03 ENDURANCE 72
116 64 PEUGEOT Myriam S2F 32'34 2.763 km/h 128 1h20'42 29.739 km/h 127 43'31 13.787 km/h 98 2h36'47 40'06 CN PONTARLIER TRI
117 94 BOULOC Yves V1H 32'11 2.796 km/h 125 1h20'25 29.844 km/h 126 44'12 13.574 km/h 107 2h36'48 40'07 CLUB NATATION HOCHFE
118 177 VAILLANT Philippe V4H 37'32 2.397 km/h 161 1h13'39 32.586 km/h 85 46'41 12.852 km/h 120 2h37'52 41'11 TRI LION BELFORT
119 30 GUERRIN Melanie S2F 30'06 2.990 km/h 93 1h20'52 29.678 km/h 129 47'51 12.539 km/h 130 2h38'49 42'08 BESANCON TRIATHLON
120 89 HUSSON Valerie S3F 31'42 2.839 km/h 119 1h22'50 28.973 km/h 141 44'20 13.533 km/h 108 2h38'52 42'11 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CL
121 139 FILOCHE Dominique V1H 33'09 2.714 km/h 139 1h19'15 30.283 km/h 119 46'46 12.829 km/h 122 2h39'10 42'29 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPI
122 17 CONESSA Jocelyn S2H 28'43 3.134 km/h 77 1h19'40 30.125 km/h 121 51'29 11.654 km/h 146 2h39'52 43'11 GTVHS
123 137 MAYEUR Nicolas S4H 31'05 2.895 km/h 114 1h19'48 30.075 km/h 122 50'09 11.964 km/h 139 2h41'02 44'21 RACING CLUB DE FRANC
124 15 BOUTON Damien S4H 29'28 3.054 km/h 84 1h17'30 30.967 km/h 112 54'20 11.042 km/h 151 2h41'18 44'37 GTVHS
125 136 FORTIER-BEAULIEU Mar V2H 35'09 2.560 km/h 150 1h20'52 29.678 km/h 130 45'19 13.240 km/h 115 2h41'20 44'39 RACING CLUB DE FRANC
126 77 VENIER Jean-Baptiste S3H 29'49 3.018 km/h 89 1h26'39 27.697 km/h 158 44'57 13.348 km/h 113 2h41'25 44'44 ASM St ETIENNE TRI 4
127 85 RAVAUX Philippe V2H 37'02 2.430 km/h 159 1h22'20 29.149 km/h 137 42'09 14.234 km/h 81 2h41'31 44'50 BOURG EN BRESSE TRI
128 42 FUTIN Marie JF 31'03 2.898 km/h 113 1h25'06 28.202 km/h 153 45'43 13.124 km/h 117 2h41'52 45'11 TRIATH LONS
129 128 MAROUZE Philippe V2H 34'52 2.581 km/h 148 1h22'29 29.096 km/h 138 44'59 13.338 km/h 114 2h42'20 45'39 KRONOS TRIATHLON
130 162 MANSUY Pierre V1H 34'15 2.627 km/h 146 1h16'50 31.236 km/h 110 51'23 11.676 km/h 144 2h42'28 45'47 TRIATHLON EPINAL CLU
131 23 POIRSON Yann S2H 31'00 2.903 km/h 112 1h20'56 29.654 km/h 131 51'23 11.676 km/h 143 2h43'19 46'38 GTVHS
132 111 PERNET Christian V3H 37'44 2.385 km/h 162 1h21'53 29.309 km/h 136 44'00 13.636 km/h 105 2h43'37 46'56 DIJON TRIATHLON
133 183 BABA Rachid S3H 36'02 2.497 km/h 156 1h20'50 29.690 km/h 128 46'46 12.829 km/h 123 2h43'38 46'57 GTVHS
134 141 REDON Jerome S2H 33'13 2.709 km/h 140 1h24'17 28.475 km/h 148 46'50 12.811 km/h 124 2h44'20 47'39 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPI
135 16 CHAFIOTTE Christophe S3H 33'02 2.724 km/h 137 1h23'41 28.679 km/h 146 47'45 12.565 km/h 128 2h44'28 47'47 GTVHS
136 174 PELLETIER Herve V3H 33'50 2.660 km/h 141 1h23'48 28.639 km/h 147 47'24 12.658 km/h 126 2h45'02 48'21 DIJON TRIATHLON
137 169 DOLE Come S2H 35'46 2.516 km/h 154 1h17'57 30.788 km/h 116 51'46 11.590 km/h 149 2h45'29 48'48
138 126 MARECHAL Philippe S4H 32'01 2.811 km/h 122 1h24'25 28.430 km/h 150 49'04 12.228 km/h 135 2h45'30 48'49 JURA VO3 MAX
139 119 COTI Noel S4H 35'41 2.522 km/h 152 1h21'29 29.453 km/h 135 48'36 12.345 km/h 132 2h45'46 49'05 ECA CHAUMONT
140 67 BANNIER Christine S3F 30'44 2.928 km/h 108 1h24'21 28.452 km/h 149 50'47 11.814 km/h 142 2h45'52 49'11 MONTBELIARD TRIATHLO
141 55 PARRA Severine S4F 30'55 2.911 km/h 110 1h25'21 28.119 km/h 154 49'38 12.088 km/h 136 2h45'54 49'13 TRI LION BELFORT
142 154 MATEOS Sofia S2F 30'20 2.967 km/h 97 1h26'59 27.591 km/h 159 49'00 12.244 km/h 134 2h46'19 49'38 TRIATH SPIRIDON CLUB
143 62 FOUCHARD Marie-Claud S4F 32'59 2.728 km/h 136 1h24'33 28.385 km/h 151 50'08 11.968 km/h 138 2h47'40 50'59 AQUAVELOPODE
144 107 MARTIN Rene V3H 35'49 2.512 km/h 155 1h28'55 26.991 km/h 160 43'55 13.662 km/h 103 2h48'39 51'58 DIJON TRIATHLON
145 165 PERREIN Richard S3H 40'00 2.250 km/h 167 1h25'58 27.917 km/h 156 42'49 14.013 km/h 90 2h48'47 52'06 TROC
146 63 MARTIN Philippe V2H 33'53 2.656 km/h 142 1h23'32 28.731 km/h 144 51'36 11.627 km/h 147 2h49'01 52'20 AQUAVELOPODE
147 65 TODESCHINI Bruno S3H 32'32 2.766 km/h 127 1h21'03 29.611 km/h 133 55'59 10.717 km/h 156 2h49'34 52'53 CN PONTARLIER TRI
148 48 TACCHINI Francoise V1F 34'12 2.631 km/h 145 1h26'06 27.874 km/h 157 49'55 12.020 km/h 137 2h50'13 53'32 TRIATH LONS
149 168 BONGIOVANNI Pascal V2H 38'50 2.317 km/h 164 1h23'36 28.708 km/h 145 48'12 12.448 km/h 131 2h50'38 53'57
150 69 LOUBRY Michael S3H 40'07 2.243 km/h 168 1h22'49 28.979 km/h 140 50'19 11.924 km/h 140 2h53'15 56'34 MONTBELIARD TRIATHLO
151 46 MERZ Andre S1H 29'25 3.059 km/h 83 1h19'31 30.182 km/h 120 1h04'32 9.297 km/h 160 2h53'28 56'47 TRIATH LONS
152 58 HENRIET Marie-pierre S2F 29'30 3.050 km/h 85 1h33'45 25.600 km/h 167 50'39 11.846 km/h 141 2h53'54 57'13 TRI SPIRIT VALDAHON
153 113 TRUAISCH Frederique V1F 35'12 2.556 km/h 151 1h25'34 28.048 km/h 155 55'19 10.846 km/h 152 2h56'05 59'24 DIJON TRIATHLON
154 7 JACQUES David S2H 32'46 2.746 km/h 133 1h32'10 26.039 km/h 165 51'38 11.620 km/h 148 2h56'34 59'53 TRI VAL DE GRAY
155 108 MILLOT Francois V2H 34'04 2.641 km/h 144 1h29'14 26.895 km/h 161 55'26 10.823 km/h 154 2h58'44 1h02'03 DIJON TRIATHLON
156 101 BALLAND Daniel V4H 48'42 1.848 km/h 171 1h22'33 29.073 km/h 139 51'25 11.669 km/h 145 3h02'40 1h05'59 DIJON TRIATHLON
157 74 BOMBRUN Claudine S3F 32'08 2.800 km/h 124 1h31'13 26.310 km/h 164 59'47 10.036 km/h 159 3h03'08 1h06'27 ANNONAY TRIATHLON
158 102 CORNEMILLOT Christin S4F 36'06 2.493 km/h 157 1h33'29 25.673 km/h 166 55'38 10.784 km/h 155 3h05'13 1h08'32 DIJON TRIATHLON
159 100 AFRICANO Christophe S3H 38'28 2.339 km/h 163 1h30'26 26.538 km/h 162 1h05'21 9.181 km/h 161 3h14'15 1h17'34 DIJON TRIATHLON
160 106 LEAL Elise S3F 44'39 2.015 km/h 170 1h34'48 25.316 km/h 169 56'37 10.597 km/h 157 3h16'04 1h19'23 DIJON TRIATHLON
161 150 JOFFRE Roger V4H 39'07 2.300 km/h 165 1h42'23 23.441 km/h 170 57'36 10.416 km/h 158 3h19'06 1h22'25 TRI VILLEFRANCHE SAO