rang num. concurrent tours ecart club cat moto grE cl.
1 1 POTISEK TIMOTEI 11
Pecquencourt INT Honda 450 E2
2 6 DEMEESTER ARNAUD 11 2.43.20 Littoral INT Yamaha 450 E2
3 2 DEUDON YVES 11 7.17.90 MC DE WALLERS NCA Kawazaki 450 E2
4 5 PREVOT DAMIEN 11 7.33.30 Union Moto de la Mar INT Yamaha 450 E2
5 3 PAGET Pierrick 11 8.26.30 Pecquencourt NCA Yamaha 480 E3
6 8 COUDERC Fabien 11 16.28.50 Montendrais INT Kawazaki 450 E2
7 51 LAMBERT ELRIC 10 1 tour VOUHARTE NCA Yamaha 450 E2
8 44 THIOLLIER VINCENT 10 1 tour gemozacais NCA Honda 450 E2
9 15 CAMBIER Vincent 10 1 tour Pecquencourt NCA Honda 450 E2
10 36 BLANCHARD FLORENT 10 1 tour Des Esteys NCA Honda 450 E2
11 53 DENYS JASON 10 1 tour Berck Moto club NCA KTM 450 E2
12 26 COUPRIE ROMAIN 10 1 tour Antagnac INT Yamaha 450 E2
13 16 MOREL ALEXANDRE 10 1 tour Pecquencourt NCA Yamaha 450 E2
14 20 GIBOT DAVID 10 1 tour CMPN - Nord NCA Honda 450 E2
15 55 TOURNESSI JULIEN 10 1 tour Les Galipes NCA Husqvarna 250 E2
16 152 VAN BEVEREN Adrien 10 1 tour TILLOY NCA Yamaha 250 E1 18
17 7 JAHNICHEN ANTHONY 10 1 tour Pecquencourt NCA Yamaha 450 E2
18 39 DELHUILLE FREDERIC 10 1 tour Racing TT NCA Honda 450 E2
19 14 BARBARA STEEVE 10 1 tour Pecquencourt NCA Yamaha 450 E2
20 22 LETURGEZ Jerome 9 2 tours Littoral NCA Yamaha 250 E2
21 46 TRAMBLE JOSSELIN 9 2 tours Meursacais NCB Yamaha 250 E2
22 62 SUEUR Guillaume 9 2 tours AILLY SUR NOYE NCA Honda 450 E2
23 189 KLUTZ THIERRY 9 2 tours Pecquencourt INT Husqvarna 510 E3
24 52 BOURGAIN MARIUS 9 2 tours Littoral NCA Kawazaki 250 E2
25 78 GAZON Jean Michel 9 2 tours Grezac NCA Yamaha 450 E2 V
26 21 DUCROCQ Sebastien 9 2 tours Mervillois NCA Yamaha 250 E1
27 47 JORE Sullivan 9 2 tours Le Touquet Auto Moto NCA Yamaha 450 E2
28 11 FAURE JESSY 9 2 tours New Bordeaux NCA Yamaha 450 E2
29 23 MAGNI Cyril 9 2 tours Agenais NCA Honda 450 E2
30 19 HAMARD KEVIN 9 2 tours Vallee de l'Oise NCA Honda 500 E3
31 24 SEIN FREDERIC 9 2 tours MONTOIS DES BASTIDES NCA Yamaha 450 E2
32 30 DELAY Mickael 9 2 tours Berck Moto club NCA Yamaha 250 E2 V
33 10 HOURLIER Christophe 9 2 tours ST QUENTIN MOTO PASS NCA Kawasaki 450 E2
34 40 TAVERNIER JULIEN 9 2 tours Mas Rillier NCA Yamaha 450 E2
35 88 FLAUTRE Mario 9 2 tours Tilloy Floriville NCA Yamaha 250 E2
36 54 THIOLLIER OLIVIER 9 2 tours gemozacais NCB Honda 450 E2
37 191 PAVAN Stephane 9 2 tours Moto Passion NCB Honda 500 E3
38 91 LESOIL Jerome 9 2 tours Pays de la Serre NCA Yamaha 450 E2
39 207 MERLANDE Dominique 9 2 tours Alhoa NCA KTM 250 E1 V
40 43 BARBARA PAUL 9 2 tours Pecquencourt NCA Kawazaki 450 E2 V
41 57 DROUET FREDERIC 9 2 tours Des Esteys NCA Honda 450 E2
42 41 SAUBION BRUNO 9 2 tours Alhoa NCB Honda 450 E2
43 86 SABATIER Nicolas 9 2 tours Caussadais NCA Suzuki 450 E2
44 70 CELINGANT FRANCK 9 2 tours Alhoa NCA KTM 300 E3
45 80 BAISSON JOHNNY 9 2 tours Presqu'ile d'arvert NCB Yamaha 250 E2
46 142 MALLET Pierre 9 2 tours Coutrillon NCB Yamaha 250 E2 18
47 178 CADILLAC Romain 9 2 tours Naucelle Moto Sport NCA Yamaha 450 E2
48 147 ROHAUT Loic 9 2 tours TILLOY NCA Yamaha 250 E1
49 4 MOUSSE JEAN CLAUDE 8 3 tours Pecquencourt NCA Honda 450 E2
50 9 BARRAUD RICHARD 8 3 tours Des Esteys NCB Yamaha 450 E2
51 128 QUENEHEN Theophane 8 3 tours Mc Canche Authie NCA Yamaha 250 E1 18
52 94 VASSELIN Clement 8 3 tours AILLY SUR NOYE NCA Honda 450 E2
53 119 BRAIVE Yoann 8 3 tours PSUC Orsay 91 NCA Yamaha 450 E2
54 50 ALPHAND HERVE 8 3 tours Langonnais NCB Honda 250 E1 V
55 29 DUBOIS SEBASTIEN 8 3 tours NORD DE LA FRANCE NCA Yamaha 450 E2 V
56 27 ALVAREZ WILLY 8 3 tours Alhoa NCB Honda 250 E2 V
57 139 MALLET Patrick 8 3 tours Coutrillon NCB Honda 450 E2
58 135 TETU FABIEN 8 3 tours CMPN - Nord NCA Yamaha 450 E2 V
59 203 DELIEGE Hugues 8 3 tours Mervillois NCB KTM 450 E2
60 89 KRUGEL OLIVIER 8 3 tours Des Esteys NCB KTM 250 E2
61 31 JAZ Thomas 8 3 tours Conde NCA Yamaha 125 E1 18
62 235 PARPAIX Kevin 8 3 tours Angeriens NCA Yamaha 125 E1 18
63 82 NORMAND Sebastien 8 3 tours Berck Moto club NCA Yamaha 250 E2
64 143 REBERGUES Karl 8 3 tours LES TETINES NCA Honda 450 E2
65 144 DULOT Matthieu 8 3 tours DE GOUY EN ARTOIS NCA Yamaha 250 E1
66 179 DEVAUX PATRICK 8 3 tours De Gasny NCB Yamaha 250 E2 V
67 83 TILLIETTE Cyril 8 3 tours Berck Moto club NCA Yamaha 250 E1
68 72 MONTEAUD FLORIAN 8 3 tours Grezac NCA Honda 250 E2
69 141 DEBRUILLE Mathieu 8 3 tours mc avesnois NCB Honda 450 E2
70 112 LEMAN Cedric 8 3 tours Pecquencourt NCA Honda 450 E2
71 199 BIGNOT Rodolphe 8 3 tours Racing TT NCB Honda 450 E2
72 176 BASSAN Cyril 8 3 tours VALLEE DU ROC NCA Suzuki 450 E2
73 169 BADENES ERIC 8 3 tours Francilien NCA Honda 500 E3 V
74 115 GUERRA NICOLAS 8 3 tours Team ANS Racing NCB Kawazaki 450 E2
75 73 MONTEAUD FABRICE 8 3 tours Grezac NCA Gas Gas 300 E3 V
76 136 HEMBERT Olivier 8 3 tours Littoral NCA Honda 450 E2
77 165 LECOMTEJeremy 8 3 tours SMS Sens NCA Yamaha 450 E2
78 42 HUMEZ BENJAMIN 8 3 tours Pecquencourt NCB Honda 450 E2
79 17 ROUSSEL Frederic 8 3 tours NORD DE LA FRANCE NCA Honda 450 E2
80 127 JOUVE Dominique 8 3 tours Langonnais NCB Yamaha 450 E2
81 202 ACCOU Etienne 8 3 tours Mervillois NCB KTM 520 E3
82 103 REBERGUES Aurelien 8 3 tours LES TETINES NCA Honda 250 E2
83 74 RIVAULT LAURENT 8 3 tours Langonnais NCA KTM 250 E2 V
84 125 BIBET Laurent 8 3 tours Cagnac Carmaux Moto NCB Yamaha 250 E1
85 180 LECLERCQ Maxime 8 3 tours Littoral NCB Yamaha 250 E2
86 137 PERARD BERNARD 8 3 tours Faber Moto Sport NCA Yamaha 450 E2 V
87 111 ROUSSEL Romain 8 3 tours Mx 911 NCA Honda 500 E3
88 183 POIRIER Jonathan 8 3 tours Ass.Motocross de Vil NCA Suzuki 450 E2
89 218 LACQUEMENT Nicolas 8 3 tours Littoral NCA Honda 450 E2
90 215 LEROUX JEROME 8 3 tours Castelorien NCA KTM 450 E2
91 170 LEROY Bruno 8 3 tours Mc Gravenchonnais NCA Yamaha 450 E2 V
92 230 PEYRUSE Simon 8 3 tours Des Esteys NCB Yamaha 250 E1 18
93 242 BETTIOL Gregory 8 3 tours Pas de club (journee J KTM 144 E1
94 131 ALCARAZ PATRICE 8 3 tours Des Esteys NCB KTM 250 E1
95 92 PAU Cedric 8 3 tours Des Esteys NCB KTM 250 E1
96 173 BRUNE Nicolas 8 3 tours Mc Plouer sur Rance NCA Yamaha 250 E2
97 69 JOUVE Fabrice 8 3 tours Langonnais NCB Yamaha 450 E2
98 157 DOREMUS Ludovic 8 3 tours Picard NCB Honda 450 E2 V
99 163 TIERS François 8 3 tours Littoral NCB Yamaha 250 E2
100 109 ROCHE Mathieu 8 3 tours Presqu'île d'Arvert NCB Kawazaki 250 E2
101 231 PEYRUSE Louis 8 3 tours Des Esteys NCA Yamaha 250 E1 18
102 64 GIORGESSI Fabien 8 3 tours Langonnais NCA KTM 250 E1
103 12 SCHOTS Benjamin 7 4 tours DE GOUY EN ARTOIS NCA Yamaha 450 E2
104 227 TARBE DAVID 7 4 tours Coutrillon NCB Yamaha 125 E1
105 130 DROUVIN Antoine 7 4 tours DE GOUY EN ARTOIS NCA Yamaha 250 E2
106 201 HERENGUEL Vivien 7 4 tours DE GOUY EN ARTOIS NCA Honda 450 E2
107 198 WEBER Ludovic 7 4 tours Mc Zone Rouge NCA Yamaha 250 E2
108 164 CAZADE Bernard 7 4 tours pauarnos NCA Honda 250 E2 V
109 71 BLANCHER Christian 7 4 tours Presqu'île d'Arvert NCB Yamaha 250 E2 V
110 65 COURRIERE Charles 7 4 tours BELVES NCB Yamaha 250 E1
111 140 RIGODAMZO Matthieu 7 4 tours VALLEE DU ROC NCB Yamaha 250 E2
112 122 MIELCAREK Frederic 7 4 tours Littoral NCB Yamaha 250 E2 V
113 241 BERNARD Jonathan 7 4 tours NCB Yamaha 125 E1

114 154 ROUSELLE Nicolas 7 4 tours Picard NCB Honda 450 E2
115 90 DANIEZ Benoit 7 4 tours Meursacais NCB Yamaha 250 E2
116 213 FAVIER PHILIPPE 7 4 tours Presqu'île d'Arvert NCB Yamaha 450 E2 V
117 85 LEDUC Franck 7 4 tours DES SOURETS NCB Suzuki 250 E1
118 134 THOMAS Sylvain 7 4 tours Littoral NCB Honda 250 E2 V
119 196 LEGRENZI STEPHANE 7 4 tours Du Var NCB KTM 520 E3
120 105 PAKET Laurent 7 4 tours Des Esteys NCB Suzuki 250 E2
121 206 GALHARRET Jacques 7 4 tours Alhoa NCB KTM 250 E1 V
122 174 BEDOUX Julien 7 4 tours Mc Plouer sur Rance NCA KTM 250 E2
123 113 PRUVOST Mickael 7 4 tours Breteuil sur Noye NCA Honda 450 E2
124 124 DESNYDER Fabrice 7 4 tours DE GOUY EN ARTOIS NCA Yamaha 250 E1
125 110 TRAN VAN Frederic 7 4 tours AILLY SUR NOYE NCB Yamaha 250 E2 V
126 187 FERNANDES Manuel 7 4 tours Saumossois NCB Honda 250 E2 V
127 138 MURZIN SEBASTIEN 7 4 tours CMPN - Nord NCA Kawazaki 450 E2 V
128 106 GAYRAUD Christophe 7 4 tours Pas de club (journee J Husqvarna 250 E2
129 151 LINOT Emmanuel 7 4 tours MC Bellemois NCA Honda 450 E2 V
130 104 VERNEUIL David 7 4 tours Des Esteys NCB Yamaha 450 E2
131 116 VICENTE Arnaud 7 4 tours Team ANS Racing NCB Kawazaki 250 E1
132 33 MESTHE SYLVAIN 6 5 tours Montgaillard NCA Honda 450 E2
133 145 DULOT Sebastien 6 5 tours DE GOUY EN ARTOIS NCA Honda 450 E2
134 35 RABE Sebastien 6 5 tours Goudelin Merzer NCA Yamaha 450 E2
135 126 MIETTON Gaylord 6 5 tours Langonnais NCA TM 250 E1
136 93 COUDERC Alexandre 6 5 tours Roubigou NCA Yamaha 250 E2
137 59 LAMARLERE Sebastien 6 5 tours Des Esteys NCB Yamaha 250 E1
138 38 FRANCOIS Aurelie 6 5 tours Opale Team Sand NCA Honda 250 E1 F
139 155 ROUSELLE Jacques 6 5 tours Picard NCA KTM 450 E2 V
140 211 OGIER Alexandre 6 5 tours Les Galipes J KTM 250 E1
141 100 VOUGNON Damien 6 5 tours Errobi NCB Honda 450 E2
142 172 AUBRY Jonathan 6 5 tours Mc de Martigne Ferch NCB Yamaha 250 E2
143 214 COSTES FABRICE 6 5 tours Des Esteys J Yamaha 250 E2
144 219 FAUCHEZ Rodolphe 6 5 tours Team Star Evasion NCB Yamaha 450 E2
145 159 TARDY Mickael 6 5 tours Pas de club (journee J Honda 250 E2
146 210 TRICOTTET Alain 6 5 tours Alhoa NCB KTM 125 E1 V
147 79 GIMBRE Jeremie 6 5 tours VALLEE DU ROC NCB Yamaha 250 E2
148 58 GONZALEZ BENJAMIN 6 5 tours Pas de club (journee J Kawazaki 450 E2
149 84 LAPREE Frederic 6 5 tours Meursacais NCB KTM 200 E2
150 153 GOURRIBON THIERRY 6 5 tours Les Galipes NCB Yamaha 250 E1 V
151 133 LETURGEZ Jeremy 6 5 tours Pas de club (journee 14 Yamaha 125 E1 18
152 60 EGGER Franck 6 5 tours De Tribehou NCB Kawazaki 250 E2 V
153 226 SAUVAGE Philippe 6 5 tours Pecquencourt NCA Yamaha 250 E2 V
154 204 ROGEE - FROMY David 6 5 tours Des Esteys NCB Yamaha 250 E2
155 220 LE HERON Edwin 6 5 tours Alhoa NCB KTM 200 E2 V
156 208 PELTIN Jerome 6 5 tours Alhoa NCA KTM 250 E2
157 209 VILLENAVE Denis 6 5 tours Mimizan NCB KTM 450 E2
158 108 LAUSEIG Loic 6 5 tours Pas de club (journee J Yamaha 250 E1 18
159 223 LEMARQUAND Eric 6 5 tours Saumossois NCB Yamaha 125 E1 V
160 48 BERTIN Romain 5 6 tours Ales pole Espoirs INT Kawazaki 450 E2 18
161 18 LECLABART Gautier 5 6 tours Municipal Ailly sur NCA Yamaha 450 E2
162 192 TEULIERES Romain 5 6 tours ARESIEN NCA KTM 250 E1
163 200 REBIARD Jonathan 5 6 tours Mc Kick 2000 NCA Kawazaki 250 E2
164 123 MEYRE Clement 5 6 tours Mc de St Estephe NCB Yamaha 250 E2
165 222 ABDON JEROME 5 6 tours Des Esteys NCB Honda 250 E2
166 167 DELASPRE CHRISTOPHE 5 6 tours Pas de club (journee J KTM 450 E2
167 129 PIVETTA REGIS 5 6 tours Escassefort NCA Honda 250 E2 V
168 156 GODBILLE Renaud 5 6 tours Picard NCA Yamaha 450 E2 V
169 120 TRIMOULET CHRISTOPHE 5 6 tours Kid Decouverte Moto NCB Honda 250 E1
170 68 RAMBAUD FREDERIC 5 6 tours Pays des Olonnes NCA KTM 250 E2 V
171 95 CANTIN Patrice 5 6 tours Pays des Olonnes NCA KTM 250 E2 V
172 236 AUDIBERT Eric 5 6 tours Errobi NCB Yamaha 450 E2
173 132 LETEVE Nicolas 5 6 tours DE GOUY EN ARTOIS 14 Suzuki 125 E1 18
174 66 MATA Benjamin 5 6 tours Mc de St Estephe NCB Yamaha 125 E1
175 194 CEZILIO Amandio 5 6 tours Saumossois NCB Husqvarna 300 E2 V
176 177 GACHET Sylvain 5 6 tours Langonnais NCB Yamaha 450 E2 V
177 193 DEJEANSFlorian 5 6 tours Des Esteys 14 Yamaha 125 E1 18
178 149 SENECAT Maxime 5 6 tours 2593 NCB Yamaha 250 E2
179 239 GIROD Mickael 5 6 tours Pas de club (journee J Kawasaki 250 E2
180 99 POUTOUT Gerald 5 6 tours New Bordeaux NCB Honda 250 E1
181 75 BELLET Marc 5 6 tours Pas de club (journee 14 Yamaha 125 E1 18
182 56 ROUSSEAU Nicolas 5 6 tours Team Emoto NCB KTM 520 E3
183 67 RICHARD Eric 5 6 tours Pas de club (journee J Yamaha 450 E2
184 197 POLESSO Peter 4 7 tours Mc Zone Rouge NCA Yamaha 250 E1
185 117 RIVIERE Philippe 4 7 tours Presqu'île d'Arvert NCB Yamaha 250 E2 V
186 185 HERVOUET Adrien 4 7 tours gemozacais NCB KTM 250 E2
187 233 CAROYER JEAN-YVES 4 7 tours Des Esteys NCB Suzuki 650 E3 V
188 228 DESPUJOLS Alexandre 4 7 tours Langonnais NCB KTM 250 E1
189 161 PERIER Kevin 4 7 tours Pas de club (journee J Yamaha 450 E2 18
190 181 HERRERO Nicolas 4 7 tours Langonnais NCB KTM 450 E2
191 171 FORTIN Thierry 4 7 tours Pas de club (journee NCB KTM 450 E2
192 221 GALAND Patrice 4 7 tours Mc Saint Cybranet NCB KTM 250 E2 V
193 34 WATEL Stephane 3 8 tours Pecquencourt NCB Honda 450 E2
194 76 MANTHE Thibaud 3 8 tours ARESIEN NCB KTM 450 E2
195 114 DUTHIL Dorian 3 8 tours MONTOIS DES BASTIDES NCB KTM 450 E2
196 225 LAPORTE Jerome 3 8 tours Mc Des Sourets NCB KTM 200 E2
197 148 BRAILLY Jean Charles 3 8 tours ARESIEN NCB Honda 450 E2
198 107 GRAFFOUILLERE Johan 3 8 tours ARESIEN NCB KTM 450 E2
199 238 GIROD Jeremy 3 8 tours Pas de club (journee J TM 250 E2 18
200 162 DELATTRE Franck 3 8 tours CMPN - Nord NCA Honda 450 E2 V
201 182 ROUZIE Stephane 3 8 tours Pas de club (journee J Honda 450 E2
202 240 HAUTEFAYE Mickael 3 8 tours J Honda 250 E2

203 188 MAUPIN Dominique 3 8 tours Littoral NCB Yamaha 250 E1 V
204 217 CAZEAUX Dominique 3 8 tours Pas de club (journee J KTM 250 E1
205 25 DANHIEZ BENOIT 2 9 tours ST QUENTIN MOTO PASS NCA Honda 450 E2
206 13 MOUVIER Francois 2 9 tours mc pranzac NCA Kawasaki 450 E2 18
207 32 FAURE Felix 2 9 tours Kids 17 NCB Honda 450 E2
208 61 ROUX JULIEN 2 9 tours Des Esteys NCB Yamaha 250 E2
209 190 COUAILLER Vincent 2 9 tours SMS Sens NCA KTM 125 E1
210 118 MAESSE Emmanuel 2 9 tours AILLY SUR NOYE NCB Honda 250 E1 V
211 87 DUMON Aurelien 1 10 tours Kids 17 NCA Kawazaki 450 E2 18
212 166 FEYRIT Charles 1 10 tours Team TT Beaujolais NCA KTM 520 E3
213 96 LENGLET BENOIT 1 10 tours Touquet Auto Moto NCA Yamaha 450 E2
214 195 DAVID Bruno 1 10 tours Pignada NCB Honda 500 E3 V
215 81 BAISSON THIERRY 1 10 tours Presqu'île d'Arvert NCB Yamaha 250 E2 V
216 63 HOSTEIN Mickael 1 10 tours Mc de St Estephe NCB KTM 250 E1
217 216 LADEGAILLERIE Damien 1 10 tours Pas de club (journee J Suzuki 450 E2 V