Triathlon d'Hostens - 4 juin 2005

 

Découverte

Place Dossard
Concurrent
Categorie Nat Velo CaP 2 Temps Ecart
Club
1 561 MOULUCOU Joel V2H 8'33 34'07 20'59 1h03'39   Montendre Tri
2 525 DAUDE J-marc V1H 8'26 34'11 21'06 1h03'43 4 CA BEGLES
3 596 RAUFMANN Willy SH 8'12 35'44 19'52 1h03'48 9 CAPBRETON
4 518 VERNIER Paul CH 8'31 35'03 20'36 1h04'10 31 VILLENEUVE /LOT TRI
5 595 ALAGARDA Stephane SH 8'29 34'18 22'14 1h05'01 1'22 CAPBRETON
6 538 ARTASONA Olivier SH 8'39 35'19 22'08 1h06'06 2'27 SU AGEN
7 588 FOURTILLAN Patrice SH 9'24 36'57 21'33 1h07'54 4'15  
8 523 ALLEGRE Eric V1H 9'32 36'04 22'36 1h08'12 4'33  
9 552 DELMAS Jean-Claude V1H 10'00 36'31 22'04 1h08'35 4'56 CA Béglais Triathlon
10 548 MAIRESSE David SH 10'20 37'16 21'23 1h08'59 5'20  
11 587 GUILLEMOTEAU Gil V1H 10'23 36'07 22'37 1h09'07 5'28  
12 533 BONDOUX Xavier SH 8'37 37'47 22'50 1h09'14 5'35 Stade Olympique de R
13 528 GAMBY Jerome SH 10'48 35'28 22'59 1h09'15 5'36 AS TRI HAGETMAU
14 578 IZAAC J-marie SH 9'45 36'44 22'55 1h09'24 5'45 MARMANDE TRI
15 517 JATIOUA Abdel SH 9'56 37'39 21'59 1h09'34 5'55 VILLENEUVE /LOT TRI
16 541 BEGA Olivier SH 8'52 38'38 22'11 1h09'41 6'02  
17 559 BOYER Pascal V1H 12'35 34'50 22'31 1h09'56 6'17 Tri Arcachon
18 562 MOURIGUE Denis V3H 9'43 37'36 22'51 1h10'10 6'31 IBM Bordeaux Triathl
19 579 BOUTES Eric SH 10'08 36'27 23'41 1h10'16 6'37  
20 585 GABORIAUD SH 9'34 36'48 24'02 1h10'24 6'45  
21 529 HERDAM Ayaal V1H 11'12 35'42 23'34 1h10'28 6'49  
22 542 BOUYGUES Xavier SH 10'11 37'22 23'12 1h10'45 7'06  
23 584 SLYASSKY Pierre MH 9'52 36'42 24'46 1h11'20 7'41 Carbon Blanc Triathl
24 554 MALAURIE Christian V1H 11'30 35'53 24'02 1h11'25 7'46 Tri Arcachon
25 573 ST CHRISTOPHE Emmanu V1H 9'58 37'42 23'45 1h11'25 7'46  
26 524 NATCHAO Patrick V1H 12'07 37'05 22'21 1h11'33 7'54 Pessac Aventure Tria
27 540 FILLON Arnaud SH 9'08 37'17 25'40 1h12'05 8'26  
28 569 NATCHOO James MH 9'54 36'39 25'46 1h12'19 8'40  
29 527 CASTERA Frederic V1H 10'09 37'23 25'08 1h12'40 9'01  
30 564 FERRET Alain V4H 13'31 34'35 24'53 1h12'59 9'20  
31 526 MAES Alain V2H 10'24 35'48 27'38 1h13'50 10'11 AS TRI HAGETMAU
32 581 GRABOT Denis V2H 12'04 37'16 24'54 1h14'14 10'35  
33 577 ZUMELZU Mathieu SH 11'14 37'12 25'50 1h14'16 10'37  
34 532 BOULLET JEAN Remi SH 10'19 41'56 24'07 1h16'22 12'43 Stade Olympique de R
35 556 BOS Francois-xavier V1H 11'19 38'10 26'54 1h16'23 12'44  
36 537 SARAMON Fabrice SH 9'46 38'13 28'44 1h16'43 13'04 SU Agen triathlon
37 563 REBIERRE Pierre V4H 11'52 39'23 25'44 1h16'59 13'20  
38 555 THOMAS Lionel V1H 13'35 38'27 24'59 1h17'01 13'22 SAM Triathlon
39 572 LIQUET Patrick V2H 12'09 39'48 25'18 1h17'15 13'36  
40 530 THAUVIN Thierry V1H 12'30 38'18 26'28 1h17'16 13'37  
41 504 JAVANNEAU Virginie SF 10'22 41'21 25'41 1h17'24 13'45 Tri Mimizan
42 551 MAUX jean-Jacques V1H 11'38 39'42 26'22 1h17'42 14'03  
43 589 FARLY Thierry V1H 12'13 39'58 25'43 1h17'54 14'15  
44 510 MODIN Laurence V1F 10'54 40'56 26'26 1h18'16 14'37  
45 582 SANTUCCI Francois V2H 11'54 40'19 26'05 1h18'18 14'39  
46 553 DULIMBERT Arnaud V1H 12'11 40'06 26'32 1h18'49 15'10  
47 520 SALANOUBAT Guillaume MH 10'56 44'27 23'38 1h19'01 15'22 TCA CESTAS
48 580 OSINSKI Jerome SH 12'55 42'53 23'25 1h19'13 15'34  
49 592 RODRIGUEZ Eric SH 14'58 39'18 25'30 1h19'46 16'07  
50 505 TOULOUSE AASTRUP Cor SF 10'35 41'35 28'17 1h20'27 16'48 Tri Mimizan
51 502 DROUADAINE Cecile SF 10'28 43'07 27'08 1h20'43 17'04 SU AGEN
52 531 POUTZ Thomas CH 11'09 38'46 32'42 1h22'37 18'58 Carbon Blanc Triathl
53 576 CAMBOU Magalie SF 12'06 43'51 27'11 1h23'08 19'29 SU AGEN
54 516 LAFARGOUETTE Anne V1F 12'33 43'18 27'26 1h23'17 19'38 MILLE PATTES
55 565 DEMIAS Charles V5H 13'47 39'33 30'22 1h23'42 20'03  
56 546 BONNIN Patrice SH 13'33 43'30 28'34 1h25'37 21'58  
57 513 MEGRAUD Isabelle V1F 10'26 46'45 28'58 1h26'09 22'30  
58 591 DIZEVEL Gilles V1H 13'25 45'05 27'53 1h26'23 22'44  
59 547 CASTELAIN Dominique SH 13'17 41'04 32'48 1h27'09 23'30  
60 597 HERNANDEZ Fabrice V1H 15'23 40'10 33'29 1h29'02 25'23  
61 503 CAVIGNAC Fabienne SF 16'23 45'58 28'03 1h30'24 26'45  
62 519 GOBBATO Guy V3H 12'20 40'07 38'21 1h30'48 27'09 VILLENEUVE /LOT TRI
63 514 LECOSSEC Juliette SF 16'21 45'43 29'55 1h31'59 28'20  
64 583 COOK Serge V2H 12'48 45'39 34'18 1h32'45 29'06  
65 575 COM-NOUGUET Sophie V1F 16'20 46'14 32'07 1h34'41 31'02  
66 567 FOGEL Georges V7H 13'37 45'29 36'39 1h35'45 32'06 Red Star
67 501 BARDEAU Amandine SF 13'58 48'38 35'56 1h38'32 34'53  
68 512 ANDREANI Dominique SF 12'31 57'46 33'04 1h43'21 39'42  
69 545 DOMINGUES Nathalie SF 16'53 55'48 33'59 1h46'40 43'01  
70 509 BOUDY Caroline V1F 16'56 59'03 34'13 1h50'12 46'33  
71 511 CAZAUBON Brigitte V2F 12'38 1h00'32 39'03 1h52'13 48'34  
72 507 GUIGNARD Delphine SF 11'37 1h01'46 38'50 1h52'13 48'34  
73 508 PALVADEAU Chrystele SF 12'22 1h00'51 39'01 1h52'14 48'35  

 

Relais

Place Dossard
Concurrent
Categorie Nat Velo CaP 2 Temps Ecart
1 1451 GAUDIN/JOFFROY H 6'25 33'07 17'30 57'02  
2 1456 MANTAUX/CULNAERT H 6'55 32'33 17'49 57'17 15
3 1446 COUSSOT/COUSSOT/ MX 8'56 33'38 19'05 1h01'39 4'37
4 1496 BORDAS/ANDOLFI/ H 6'53 32'06 23'04 1h02'03 5'01
5 1476 MONDOR/JAFFRES/ H 7'49 34'08 21'09 1h03'06 6'04
6 1481 CHARTON/ROUX/ H 9'50 34'58 18'56 1h03'44 6'42
7 1461 GIRAUDEAU/SAINT-MARC H 7'23 38'08 22'37 1h08'08 11'06
8 1491 VIOLLET/VIOLLET/ MX 11'11 35'37 24'54 1h11'42 14'40
9 1471 DELRIEU/LEDAUPHIN/ F 7'51 38'36 28'25 1h14'52 17'50
10 1486 DELAIS/ARMELLINI/ MX 11'07 50'45 23'47 1h25'39 28'37
11 1441 CURTIL/JACQUES/ H 14'55 42'05 34'04 1h31'04 34'02
12 1466 FEUGAS/FUSEAU/ H 11'21 53'29 26'33 1h31'23 34'21

 

Avenirs

Place num.
concurrent
cat ARRIVEE ecart
1 95 LEALI Theo POH 9'45  
2 20 DOPIA Samuel PUH 10'15 30
3 52 CAVIGNAC Pauline POF 11'09 1'24
4 59 MOUDOR Romane POF 12'39 2'54
5 40 DEQUIDT Guillaume PUH 12'40 2'55
6 80 PICHON Tristan PUH 13'45 4'00
7 28 DUPOND Elisa PUF 13'48 4'03
8 54 BASSINET Julia PUF 13'51 4'06
9 48 FENAT Juliette PUF 13'54 4'09
10 55 RIPPINGER Nathan POH 15'31 5'46
11 69 BROURASSEAU Benoit POH 16'17 6'32
12 75 POUTS Simon PUH 16'51 7'06
13 45 BOUDY Gabrielle PUF 17'18 7'33
14 42 DEQUIDT Alexia PUF 17'19 7'34

 

Sprint par équipe

Place Dossard Concurrent Categorie Nat Velo CaP 2 Vit Nat Vit.Velo Vit Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 385 Albi Tri 1 H 11'54 30'56 20'01 3.781 km/h 44.612 km/h 14.987 km/h 1h02'51   Albi Tri 1  
2 370 Carbon Blanc Tri 1 H 12'56 31'02 19'33 3.479 km/h 44.468 km/h 15.345 km/h 1h03'31 40 Carbon Blanc Tri 1  
3 390 BO3 H 13'27 31'24 20'04 3.345 km/h 43.949 km/h 14.950 km/h 1h04'55 2'04 BO3  
4 380 TDR Aventures1 H 14'27 32'01 19'55 3.114 km/h 43.102 km/h 15.062 km/h 1h06'23 3'32 TDR Aventures1  
5 285 Carbon Blanc Tri 2 H 13'25 32'35 20'33 3.354 km/h 42.352 km/h 14.598 km/h 1h06'33 3'42 Carbon Blanc Tri 2  
6 410 US Bergerac H 13'20 32'54 20'31 3.375 km/h 41.945 km/h 14.622 km/h 1h06'45 3'54    
7 230 PESSAC AV TRI 2 H 13'28 31'50 22'34 3.341 km/h 43.350 km/h 13.293 km/h 1h07'52 5'01 PESSAC AV TRI 3  
8 375 TCA CESTAS1 H 15'45 32'15 20'27 2.857 km/h 42.790 km/h 14.669 km/h 1h08'27 5'36 TCA CESTAS1  
9 245 Carbon Blanc Tri 3 H 15'06 32'40 21'26 2.980 km/h 42.244 km/h 13.996 km/h 1h09'12 6'21 Carbon Blanc Tri 3  
10 365 SAM MERIGNAC TRI 1 H 15'54 31'53 22'35 2.830 km/h 43.282 km/h 13.284 km/h 1h10'22 7'31 SAM Mérignac Tri 1  
11 360 TCA CESTAS2 H 14'46 34'23 21'39 3.047 km/h 40.135 km/h 13.856 km/h 1h10'48 7'57 TCA CESTAS2  
12 260 BO4 H 14'33 33'58 22'41 3.092 km/h 40.628 km/h 13.225 km/h 1h11'12 8'21 BO4  
13 215 AS Libourne Tri 1 H 16'25 33'20 21'36 2.741 km/h 41.400 km/h 13.888 km/h 1h11'21 8'30 AS Libourne Tri 1  
14 175 Pau Tri 1 H 15'42 33'38 22'17 2.866 km/h 41.030 km/h 13.462 km/h 1h11'37 8'46 Pau Tri 1  
15 170 AL Layrac Tri 2 H 15'59 33'18 22'22 2.815 km/h 41.441 km/h 13.412 km/h 1h11'39 8'48 AL Layrac Tri 2  
16 295 SAM MERIGNAC TRI 2 H 16'38 34'16 21'32 2.705 km/h 40.272 km/h 13.931 km/h 1h12'26 9'35 SAM Mérignac Tri 2  
17 305 ASPB TRI1 H 17'16 33'20 21'52 2.606 km/h 41.400 km/h 13.719 km/h 1h12'28 9'37 ASPB TRI1  
18 415 PESSAC AV.TRI 4 H 15'45 34'14 22'33 2.857 km/h 40.311 km/h 13.303 km/h 1h12'32 9'41    
19 300 TCA CESTAS3 H 16'04 33'11 24'18 2.800 km/h 41.587 km/h 12.345 km/h 1h13'33 10'42 TCA CESTAS3  
20 180 BO 5 H 15'46 34'21 23'52 2.854 km/h 40.174 km/h 12.569 km/h 1h13'59 11'08 BO 5  
21 435 TCA CESTAS 10 H 17'58 32'35 24'49 2.504 km/h 42.352 km/h 12.088 km/h 1h15'22 12'31    
22 240 Biscarosse Tri 1 H 17'03 34'37 23'43 2.639 km/h 39.865 km/h 12.649 km/h 1h15'23 12'32 Biscarosse Tri 1  
23 400 US BERGERAC 2 H 16'52 34'46 24'05 2.667 km/h 39.693 km/h 12.456 km/h 1h15'43 12'52    
24 150 ASPB TRI2 H 17'57 34'59 23'36 2.506 km/h 39.447 km/h 12.711 km/h 1h16'32 13'41 ASPB TRI2  
25 210 TCA CESTAS6 H 18'02 35'20 23'15 2.495 km/h 39.056 km/h 12.903 km/h 1h16'37 13'46 TCA CESTAS6  
26 160 AL Layrac Tri 3 H 18'15 35'40 22'58 2.465 km/h 38.691 km/h 13.062 km/h 1h16'53 14'02 AL Layrac Tri 3  
27 225 Carbon Blanc Tri 4 H 17'57 37'23 22'20 2.506 km/h 36.914 km/h 13.432 km/h 1h17'40 14'49 Carbon Blanc Tri 4  
28 235 AS Baretous Tri 1 H 17'18 36'34 24'34 2.601 km/h 37.739 km/h 12.211 km/h 1h18'26 15'35 AS Baretous Tri 1  
29 270 TCA CESTAS4 H 19'44 35'09 23'37 2.280 km/h 39.260 km/h 12.702 km/h 1h18'30 15'39 TCA CESTAS4  
30 185 ASPB TRI3 H 17'23 37'02 24'35 2.588 km/h 37.263 km/h 12.203 km/h 1h19'00 16'09 ASPB TRI3  
31 135 BO1 F 15'54 38'33 24'54 2.830 km/h 35.797 km/h 12.048 km/h 1h19'21 16'30 BO1  
32 280 SAM MERIGNAC TRI 3 H 15'51 37'32 26'03 2.839 km/h 36.767 km/h 11.516 km/h 1h19'26 16'35 SAM Mérignac Tri 3  
33 275 TRI MIMIZAN1 H 17'48 35'58 25'59 2.528 km/h 38.368 km/h 11.545 km/h 1h19'45 16'54 TRI MIMIZAN1  
34 265 SAM MERIGNAC TRI 4 H 18'37 37'32 23'46 2.417 km/h 36.767 km/h 12.622 km/h 1h19'55 17'04 SAM Mérignac Tri 3  
35 255 TCA CESTAS5 H 18'07 36'21 25'47 2.483 km/h 37.964 km/h 11.635 km/h 1h20'15 17'24 TCA CESTAS5  
36 405 US BERGERAC F F 16'07 37'31 26'54 2.792 km/h 36.783 km/h 11.152 km/h 1h20'32 17'41    
37 250 SAM MERIGNAC TRI 5 H 20'25 35'04 25'04 2.204 km/h 39.353 km/h 11.968 km/h 1h20'33 17'42 SAM Mérignac Tri 5  
38 430 BOULIAC TRI Mixte M 17'45 35'24 27'35 2.535 km/h 38.983 km/h 10.876 km/h 1h20'44 17'53    
39 115 TCA CESTAS11 F 16'24 40'16 27'16 2.743 km/h 34.271 km/h 11.002 km/h 1h23'56 21'05 TCA CESTAS11  
40 205 AL Layrac Tri 4 H 20'57 38'49 24'20 2.147 km/h 35.551 km/h 12.328 km/h 1h24'06 21'15 AL Layrac Tri 4  
41 310 PESSAC AV TRI 1 H 19'58 38'55 25'22 2.253 km/h 35.460 km/h 11.826 km/h 1h24'15 21'24 PESSAC AV TRI 3  
42 165 BO6 H 17'45 40'34 26'17 2.535 km/h 34.018 km/h 11.414 km/h 1h24'36 21'45 BO6  
43 420 PESSAC AV.TRI 5 H 19'04 39'44 26'11 2.360 km/h 34.731 km/h 11.457 km/h 1h24'59 22'08    
44 130 AL Layrac Tri 1 F 18'28 39'23 28'53 2.436 km/h 35.040 km/h 10.386 km/h 1h26'44 23'53 AL Layrac Tri 1  
45 110 BO2 F 17'05 40'03 30'05 2.634 km/h 34.456 km/h 9.972 km/h 1h27'13 24'22 BO2  
46 125 Carbon Blanc Tri 5 F 18'47 42'39 26'15 2.395 km/h 32.356 km/h 11.428 km/h 1h27'41 24'50 Carbon Blanc Tri 5  
47 290 Montendre Tri 1 M 23'25 38'25 26'24 1.921 km/h 35.921 km/h 11.363 km/h 1h28'14 25'23 Montendre Tri 1  
48 145 TCA CESTAS7 H 20'34 40'28 27'38 2.188 km/h 34.102 km/h 10.856 km/h 1h28'40 25'49 TCA CESTAS7  
49 140 TCA CESTAS13 H 21'20 40'09 28'22 2.109 km/h 34.371 km/h 10.575 km/h 1h29'51 27'00 TCA CESTAS13  
50 100 PESSAC Av.tri3 F 19'01 43'13 27'53 2.366 km/h 31.932 km/h 10.759 km/h 1h30'07 27'16 PESSAC AV TRI 3  
51 220 TCA CESTAS8 H 21'21 42'09 30'16 2.107 km/h 32.740 km/h 9.911 km/h 1h33'46 30'55 TCA CESTAS8  
52 105 TCA CESTAS12 F 23'25 43'18 29'21 1.921 km/h 31.870 km/h 10.221 km/h 1h36'04 33'13 TCA CESTAS12  
53 120 SAM MERIGNAC TRI 6 F 21'44 43'10 32'33 2.070 km/h 31.969 km/h 9.216 km/h 1h37'27 34'36 SAM Mérignac Tri 6