Classement: 17e Triathlon de MIMIZAN

7 et 8 juin 2003

 

 

Fichier complet au format Excel

 

Avenirs

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Velo
CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
879
HEBRARD Fabrice
PU
00:01.57
00:04.18
00:01.55
00:08.10
LEOGNAN
2
899
AVEZOU Simon
PU
00:01.51
00:04.26
00:02.00
00:08.17
00:00:07
 
3
872
AULANIER Arthur
PU
00:02.16
00:05.17
00:02.29
00:010.02
00:01.52
LEOGNAN
4
876
DUPUY Axel
PU
00:02.53
00:05.31
00:02.02
00:010.26
00:02.16
BRAUD TRI
5
886
MONLUN Paul
PU
00:02.54
00:05.28
00:02.05
00:010.27
00:02.17
 
6
889
POULLAIN Matthieu
PU
00:02.18
00:05.56
00:02.19
00:010.33
00:02.23
 
7
882
LAGUNA Arthur
PO
00:02.15
00:06.00
00:02.23
00:010.38
00:02.28
 
8
893
TRECOIRE Aurelien
PU
00:02.42
00:05.38
00:02.21
00:010.41
00:02.31
PERIGNY
9
887
MONTILLAUD Florence
PU
00:02.12
00:06.09
00:02.21
00:010.42
00:02.32
BERGERAC TRI
10
894
BALIOC Guillaume
PU
00:02.40
00:05.54
00:02.26
00:011.00
00:02.50
 
11
875
DULERY Maxime
PU
00:02.37
00:06.19
00:02.06
00:011.02
00:02.52
 
12
896
SEGOT Lucille
PU
00:02.08
00:06.24
00:02.43
00:011.15
00:03.05
 
13
892
THUILLIER Julie
PU
00:02.52
00:05.56
00:02.29
00:011.17
00:03.07
BERGERAC TRI
14
888
NAVARRO Carole
PU
00:03.03
00:05.54
00:02.27
00:011.24
00:03.14
 
15
871
AUBIN Guillaume
PU
00:02.33
00:06.29
00:02.34
00:011.36
00:03.26
ST JULIEN EN BORN
16
890
SOULE SUSBIELLE Xavi
PO
00:02.35
00:06.36
00:02.28
00:011.39
00:03.29
MIMIZAN
17
877
DUPUY Jeremy
00:03.09
00:05.50
00:02.52
00:011.51
00:03.41
BRAUD TRI
18
883
LEBACQ Gatan
PO
00:03.11
00:06.14
00:02.33
00:011.58
00:03.48
BERGERAC TRI
19
881
LACOUTURE Charlotte
PU
00:03.14
00:06.37
00:02.10
00:012.01
00:03.51
MIMIZAN
20
880
INTROVIGNE Estelle
PU
00:02.29
00:06.40
00:02.54
00:012.03
00:03.53
BERGERAC TRI
21
874
CIERPIK Cloe
PO
00:02.22
00:07.10
00:02.34
00:012.06
00:03.56
 
22
900
LAURENT Manon
PU
00:03.08
00:06.26
00:02.33
00:012.07
00:03.57
 
23
895
MERLINGERAS Tom
PU
00:03.25
00:06.31
00:02.31
00:012.27
00:04.17
 
24
878
FERET Margaux
PU
00:03.29
00:06.35
00:02.28
00:012.32
00:04.22
LA VARENNE JARCY
25
897
TERMENIER Vannick
PU
00:03.17
00:06.35
00:02.49
00:012.41
00:04.31
 
26
898
SARDINHA Sandro
PU
00:02.27
00:08.02
00:02.13
00:012.42
00:04.32
 
27
870
ARDOUIN Eliot
PO
00:03.52
00:06.44
00:02.49
00:013.25
00:05.15
PESSAC

 

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Velo
CAP
Temps
club
1
449
MATIGNON Mathieu
BE
00:02.36
00:08.01
00:05.04
00:15.41
MONTENDRE
2
436
COULOUMES Valentin
BE
00:02.45
00:08.15
00:05.23
00:16.23
PRASSAC
3
471
AVEZOU Maxime
BE
00:02.52
00:08.58
00:04.51
00:16.41
 
4
465
MARTIN Gwenael
BE
00:03.06
00:08.50
00:05.01
00:16.57
 
5
474
BOUCHET Alexis
MI
00:02.58
00:08.55
00:05.28
00:17.21
 
6
464
LUSSIES Bastien
BE
00:04.35
00:08.20
00:04.34
00:17.29
 
7
441
FERET Sebastien
MI
00:03.57
00:08.51
00:04.50
00:17.38
VARENNES JARCY
8
472
BROGLY Martin
BE
00:03.12
00:08.45
00:05.57
00:17.54
 
9
455
SIMEON Alizee
BE
00:03.10
00:08.50
00:06.19
00:18.19
BEGLES
10
454
SEGOT Emma
BE
00:03.00
00:09.37
00:05.46
00:18.23
 
11
442
GUILHEM PIERRE Antoi
BE
00:03.34
00:09.12
00:05.43
00:18.29
BERGERAC TRI
12
435
CLAVERIE Stephanie
BE
00:02.54
00:09.33
00:06.03
00:18.30
MIMIZAN
13
459
VITALI Sophie
MI
00:03.14
00:09.43
00:05.37
00:18.34
 
14
439
DUCONGE Louis
BE
00:04.08
00:09.17
00:05.24
00:18.49
LEOGNAN
15
451
POUZAUD Lea
BE
00:03.16
00:10.04
00:06.00
00:19.20
 
16
453
ROJO Romain
MI
00:04.24
00:09.10
00:05.59
00:19.33
BERGERAC TRI
17
467
FERMENIERE Merry
BE
00:03.46
00:09.35
00:06.19
00:19.40
 
18
447
LEFEBVRE Maxime
BE
00:04.06
00:09.17
00:06.22
00:19.45
BERGERAC TRI
19
452
PUTS Mathieu
BE
00:03.44
00:10.02
00:06.00
00:19.46
NARCASTET
20
460
WHITEHEAD Gregory
MI
00:04.00
00:09.24
00:06.31
00:19.55
BERGERAC TRI
21
446
LE PICARD Thibaud
BE
00:03.40
00:10.37
00:05.39
00:19.56
ST JULIEN EN B.
22
469
DUPOUY Ludovic
BE
00:03.54
00:10.13
00:05.52
00:19.59
 
23
457
VACHER Sarah
BE
00:03.03
00:10.24
00:06.59
00:20.26
 
24
456
SOULE SUSBIELLE Oliv
BE
00:02.49
00:09.25
00:08.24
00:20.38
MIMIZAN
25
443
HAMIDA Oceane
BE
00:03.29
00:11.06
00:06.04
00:20.39
 
26
440
DUPUY Elodie
BE
00:03.16
00:10.45
00:07.02
00:21.03
TULLE
27
462
BINTHER Alain
BE
00:04.30
00:10.24
00:06.12
00:21.06
 
28
445
LARRIEU Damien
BE
00:04.05
00:10.02
00:07.26
00:21.33
MIMIZAN
29
437
CREUZON Joel
BE
00:03.48
00:09.40
00:08.15
00:21.43
LEOGNAN
30
473
ROL Morgan
C
00:04.56
00:10.27
00:06.42
00:22.05
 
31
450
MONLUN Marie
BE
00:03.58
00:10.33
00:07.44
00:22.15
 
32
448
MARTINEZ Aymeric
BE
00:04.02
00:11.51
00:07.13
00:23.06
STE EULALIE
33
461
GARNIER Mylene
BE
00:04.53
00:10.07
00:08.15
00:23.15
 
34
470
CHELLI Hugo
BE
00:04.48
00:10.14
00:09.02
00:24.04
 
35
468
ALBLOIS Lea
BE
00:04.46
00:08.35
00:10.50
00:24.11
 
36
444
LALLE Juliette
BE
00:04.11
00:12.16
00:07.49
00:24.16
 
37
458
VITALI Ameline
BE
00:04.09
00:12.19
00:07.49
00:24.17
 
38
463
GUIRAUD Jonathan
BE
00:04.47
00:13.07
00:07.37
00:25.31
 

 

 

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Velo
CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
841
STADE Poit.tri
H
00:08:42
00:36:23
00:22:08
01:07:13
STADE POIT.TRI
2
831
BILLERE TRI 1
H
00:09:42
00:37:03
00:22:59
01:09:44
00:02:31
BILLERE TRI 1
3
621
CHATELLERAULT TRI 1
H
00:09:09
00:37:53
00:23:30
01:10:32
00:03:19
CHATELLERAULT TRI 1
4
781
BRIVE TRI 1
H
00:09:51
00:38:59
00:22:21
01:11:11
00:03:58
BRIVE TRI 1
5
806
LOURDES Tri
H
00:10:23
00:37:58
00:22:52
01:11:13
00:04:00
LOURDES TRI
6
861
BRAUD Tri
H
00:10:13
00:38:02
00:23:37
01:11:52
00:04:39
BRAUD TRI
7
761
LA ROCHELLE TRI 1
H
00:11:05
00:38:23
00:23:03
01:12:31
00:05:18
LA ROCHELLE TRI 1
8
856
TRIC CLUB GATINE 1
H
00:10:55
00:38:15
00:23:26
01:12:36
00:05:23
TRI CLUB GATINE 1
9
796
BERGERAC TRI 1
H
00:09:38
00:38:44
00:25:39
01:14:01
00:06:48
BERGERAC TRI 1
10
616
BIARRITZ OLYMP 1
H
00:10:34
00:38:23
00:25:17
01:14:14
00:07:01
BIARRITZ OLYMP 1
11
791
TULLE TRI 1
H
00:10:20
00:39:47
00:25:26
01:15:33
00:08:20
TULLE TRI 1
12
826
MIRAMONT TRI 1
H
00:11:38
00:38:14
00:26:13
01:16:05
00:08:52
MIRAMONT TRI 1
13
721
BRIVE TRI 2
H
00:11:22
00:40:35
00:24:49
01:16:46
00:09:33
BRIVE TRI 2
14
711
VILLENEUVE S/ LOT Tr
H
00:11:09
00:40:10
00:26:02
01:17:21
00:10:08
VILLENEUVE S/ LOT TR
15
801
TCA CESTAS 1
H
00:11:54
00:40:36
00:25:04
01:17:34
00:10:21
TCA CESTAS 1
16
596
SAM MERIGNAC 1
H
00:13:11
00:39:07
00:25:24
01:17:42
00:10:29
SAM MERIGNAC 1
17
771
BERGERAC TRI 2
H
00:10:48
00:41:17
00:25:52
01:17:57
00:10:44
BERGERAC TRI 2
18
611
LA ROCHELLE TRI 2
H
00:11:53
00:41:51
00:25:05
01:18:49
00:11:36
LA ROCHELLE TRI 2
19
726
BILLERE TRI 2
H
00:11:43
00:41:05
00:28:06
01:20:54
00:13:41
BILLERE TRI 2
20
786
AL LAYRAC TRI 1
H
00:12:35
00:42:06
00:26:14
01:20:55
00:13:42
AL LAYRAC TRI 1
21
646
BIARRITZ Olymp.2
H
00:11:56
00:41:03
00:28:04
01:21:03
00:13:50
BIARRITZ OLYMP.2
22
811
PESSAC AVENTURE Tri
M
00:12:03
00:41:42
00:27:19
01:21:04
00:13:51
PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
23
756
SU AGEN Triathlon
H
00:11:36
00:41:18
00:28:24
01:21:18
00:14:05
SU AGEN TRIATHLON
24
731
TCA CESTAS 3
H
00:13:08
00:42:21
00:26:38
01:22:07
00:14:54
TCA CESTAS 3
25
836
BISCAROSSE TR 1
H
00:14:00
00:41:22
00:27:13
01:22:35
00:15:22
BISCAROSSE TR 1
26
666
BILLERE TRI 3
H
00:14:37
00:42:19
00:26:04
01:23:00
00:15:47
BILLERE TRI 3
27
676
PAU TRI 2
H
00:13:19
00:41:35
00:28:09
01:23:03
00:15:50
PAU TRI 2
28
776
TCA CESTAS 2
H
00:14:06
00:42:20
00:26:40
01:23:06
00:15:53
TCA CESTAS 2
29
671
CHATELLERAULT 2
H
00:12:35
00:44:34
00:26:10
01:23:19
00:16:06
CHATELLERAULT 2
30
741
AS Bayonne
H
00:12:42
00:43:33
00:27:07
01:23:22
00:16:09
AS BAYONNE
31
751
ROYAN Tri
H
00:12:52
00:42:11
00:28:31
01:23:34
00:16:21
ROYAN TRI MIXTE
32
681
TRI CLUB GATINE 2
H
00:13:14
00:40:17
00:30:08
01:23:39
00:16:26
TRI CLUB GATINE 2
33
591
BIARRITZ OLYMP. 3
H
00:14:29
00:42:12
00:27:53
01:24:34
00:17:21
BIARRITZ OLYMP. 3
34
846
CARBON BLANC Tri
H
00:12:16
00:44:39
00:28:26
01:25:21
00:18:08
CARBON BLANC TRI
35
601
TRI Montois
H
00:15:06
00:43:59
00:26:42
01:25:47
00:18:34
TRI MONTOIS
36
516
PAU TRI FILLE
F
00:13:59
00:43:44
00:29:32
01:27:15
00:20:02
PAU TRI FILLE
37
641
SAM MERIGNAC 2
H
00:12:43
00:42:49
00:31:49
01:27:21
00:20:08
SAM MERIGNAC 2
38
656
PERIGUEUX Tri
H
00:13:07
00:45:22
00:29:14
01:27:43
00:20:30
PERIGUEUX TRI
39
606
TULLE TRI 2
H
00:12:28
00:43:11
00:32:08
01:27:47
00:20:34
TULLE TRI 2
40
501
BERGERAC TRI Fille 1
F
00:14:35
00:44:36
00:29:24
01:28:35
00:21:22
BERGERAC TRI Fille 1
41
631
PAU TRI 3
H
00:17:35
00:45:18
00:26:47
01:29:40
00:22:27
PAU TRI 3
42
636
AL LAYRAC TRI 3
H
00:16:57
00:44:59
00:27:49
01:29:45
00:22:32
AL LAYRAC TRI 3
43
561
TRI CLUB GATINE MIXT
M
00:13:13
00:47:32
00:29:09
01:29:54
00:22:41
TRI CLUB GATINE MIXT
44
701
TCA CESTAS 4
H
00:14:46
00:45:07
00:30:15
01:30:08
00:22:55
TCA CESTAS 4
45
581
T.A.M.
M
00:14:57
00:47:55
00:27:29
01:30:21
00:23:08
T.A.M.
46
766
TRI CLUB GATINE 3
H
00:18:15
00:44:36
00:28:12
01:31:03
00:23:50
TRI CLUB GATINE 3
47
736
MIRAMONT TRI 2
H
00:15:04
00:43:28
00:32:43
01:31:15
00:24:02
MIRAMONT TRI 2
48
746
AL LAYRAC TRI 2
H
00:14:41
00:45:12
00:32:06
01:31:59
00:24:46
AL LAYRAC TRI 2
49
696
ST PAUL LES DAX Tri
H
00:14:29
00:46:46
00:31:32
01:32:47
00:25:34
ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
50
706
BISCAROSSE TRI 2
H
00:15:42
00:43:06
00:35:30
01:34:18
00:27:05
BISCAROSSE TRI 2
51
546
MONTENDRE Tri
H
00:18:24
00:44:49
00:32:00
01:35:13
00:28:00
MONTENDRE TRI
52
691
LA ROCHELLE TRI 3
M
00:14:33
00:48:34
00:32:12
01:35:19
00:28:06
LA ROCHELLE TRI 3
53
626
BERGERAC TRI 3
H
00:16:07
00:46:28
00:33:17
01:35:52
00:28:39
BERGERAC TRI 3
54
716
SAM MERIGNAC 4
H
00:15:45
00:48:04
00:32:40
01:36:29
00:29:16
SAM MERIGNAC 4
55
551
SAINTES Tri
H
00:15:59
00:46:48
00:33:53
01:36:40
00:29:27
SAINTES TRI
56
586
ROYAN TRI Mixte
M
00:15:28
00:51:35
00:33:50
01:40:53
00:33:40
ROYAN TRI MIXTE
57
686
SAM MERIGNAC 3
H
00:14:08
00:51:21
00:39:04
01:44:33
00:37:20
SAM MERIGNAC 3
58
541
TCA CESTAS F
F
00:16:56
00:51:38
00:36:11
01:44:45
00:37:32
TCA CESTAS F
59
511
AL LAYRAC TRI Filles
F
00:19:50
00:51:03
00:34:26
01:45:19
00:38:06
AL LAYRAC TRI Filles
60
556
ROTC 1 MIXTE
M
00:19:23
00:52:39
00:35:10
01:47:12
00:39:59
ROTC 1 MIXTE
61
536
BIARRITZ OLYMP. F
F
00:20:12
00:54:52
00:35:09
01:50:13
00:43:00
BIARRITZ OLYMP. F
62
571
URKIROLAK TRI Mixte
M
00:17:29
00:54:29
00:38:30
01:50:28
00:43:15
URKIROLAK TRI MIXTE
63
521
SAM MERIGNAC F
F
00:15:50
00:51:48
00:43:31
01:51:09
00:43:56
SAM MERIGNAC F
64
576
ROTC 2 MIXTE
M
00:17:51
00:56:38
00:43:27
01:57:56
00:50:43
ROTC 2 MIXTE
65
531
BERGERAC TRI Fille 2
F
00:15:55
00:56:25
00:49:56
02:02:16
00:55:03
BERGERAC TRI Fille 2

 

Retour

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Velo
CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
123
MERCIER Bruno
S
00:12:05
00:39:15
00:21:21
01:12:41
 
2
7
ARAYAGO Stephane
S
00:12:37
00:39:05
00:21:31
01:13:13
00:00:32
BIARRITZ OLYMP
3
106
TEXIER Samuel
S
00:13:02
00:38:31
00:21:56
01:13:29
00:00:48
BRETAGNE TRI
4
42
DRONCHON Etienne
S
00:13:26
00:37:37
00:23:14
01:14:17
00:01:36
CLUB GATINE TRI
5
62
HERVE Philippe
S
00:13:14
00:39:35
00:21:53
01:14:42
00:02:01
CLUB GATINE TRI
6
48
FAYE Anthony
J
00:12:00
00:41:17
00:21:46
01:15:03
00:02:22
CHATELLERAULT TRI
7
25
BUSSET Yan
S
00:11:28
00:42:32
00:21:47
01:15:47
00:03:06
CARBON BLANC
8
37
CLAVERY Eric
S
00:15:43
00:39:31
00:20:58
01:16:12
00:03:31
 
9
73
LEFEBVRE Pascal
S
00:14:41
00:40:01
00:22:02
01:16:44
00:04:03
 
10
51
GARCIA Xavier
S
00:11:34
00:41:16
00:23:55
01:16:45
00:04:04
CANAL TRI
11
35
CHAUMET David
S
00:12:36
00:41:41
00:22:45
01:17:02
00:04:21
ASMASA TRI
12
81
MENTHEOUR P.henri
V
00:14:28
00:39:19
00:23:24
01:17:11
00:04:30
 
13
36
CIERPIK Camille
J
00:10:55
00:42:39
00:23:44
01:17:18
00:04:37
BRIVE TRI
14
117
CAPDEVILLE Julien
C
00:12:54
00:41:15
00:23:48
01:17:57
00:05:16
 
15
38
COLOMBARD Emmanuel
S
00:13:13
00:42:39
00:22:15
01:18:07
00:05:26
UA STE GALE
16
101
SAVIO Jeremy
C
00:12:43
00:41:55
00:23:33
01:18:11
00:05:30
 
17
112
VIVES Gregory
S
00:13:07
00:42:20
00:22:52
01:18:19
00:05:38
TOULOUSE TRI
18
115
RODIER Fabrice
E
00:12:33
00:41:45
00:24:04
01:18:22
00:05:41
 
19
124
SAUTON Lothaire
S
00:13:44
00:41:56
00:22:44
01:18:24
00:05:43
 
20
88
MOREAU Dominique
S
00:13:41
00:40:31
00:24:18
01:18:30
00:05:49
CLUB GATINE TRI
21
11
BARATON Lionel
S
00:13:58
00:42:23
00:22:11
01:18:32
00:05:51
PESSAC AVENT
22
130
ESNEE Christian
V
00:15:35
00:40:46
00:22:31
01:18:52
00:06:11
 
23
58
HACQUARD Francois
J
00:11:30
00:43:42
00:23:59
01:19:11
00:06:30
TULLE TRI
24
129
ROSE Samuel
S
00:15:01
00:39:38
00:24:49
01:19:28
00:06:47
 
25
13
BARDE Maxence
S
00:13:06
00:41:34
00:24:55
01:19:35
00:06:54
BIARRITZ OLYMP
26
20
BEYLOT Frederic
S
00:15:06
00:40:32
00:24:11
01:19:49
00:07:08
MERIGNAC TRI
27
64
JOUANONOU Marc
S
00:13:52
00:41:50
00:24:19
01:20:01
00:07:20
BAGNERES TRI
28
27
CAMUS Christophe
S
00:11:58
00:41:38
00:26:28
01:20:04
00:07:23
MERIGNAC TRI
29
22
BREUILLE Francis
V
00:13:37
00:42:22
00:24:12
01:20:11
00:07:30
BRIVE TRI
30
1
ALFIERI Christian
V
00:16:15
00:41:44
00:22:23
01:20:22
00:07:41
 
31
8
ARBEILLE Thierry
S
00:14:09
00:42:42
00:23:57
01:20:48
00:08:07
ROYAN TRI
32
78
MARTY Christophe
C
00:11:01
00:42:31
00:27:18
01:20:50
00:08:09
AL LAYRAC TRI
33
26
CALLARD Didier
V
00:16:14
00:41:44
00:23:57
01:21:55
00:09:14
CLUB GATINE TRI
34
98
REBIERE Benjamin
C
00:13:55
00:44:50
00:24:09
01:22:54
00:10:13
BRIVE TRI
35
40
DHELIAT Benjamin
S
00:14:33
00:45:30
00:23:14
01:23:17
00:10:36
CARBON BLANC
36
97
REBEYROLE J.francois
S
00:13:11
00:45:08
00:25:10
01:23:29
00:10:48
LIMOGES TRI
37
90
NAVAILLES Christian
V
00:16:02
00:41:07
00:26:22
01:23:31
00:10:50
BIARRITZ OLYMP
38
52
GARCIA Stephane
S
00:14:50
00:43:37
00:25:12
01:23:39
00:10:58
 
39
83
MINARD Thierry
S
00:13:49
00:45:51
00:24:14
01:23:54
00:11:13
BEGLES TRI
40
15
BARROIS Stephane
S
00:17:26
00:43:43
00:22:56
01:24:05
00:11:24
BILLERES TRI
41
21
BONDOUX Xavier
S
00:13:36
00:45:12
00:25:44
01:24:32
00:11:51
TORCY TRI
42
5
AMIAUD Philippe
V
00:15:44
00:44:08
00:24:46
01:24:38
00:11:57
LUCON MAREUIL
43
121
PENOT Christian
S
00:15:54
00:43:25
00:25:32
01:24:51
00:12:10
 
44
45
FABRE JEAN Marc
V
00:12:56
00:44:15
00:27:47
01:24:58
00:12:17
MERIGNAC TRI
45
6
AMIOT Cyril
S
00:13:10
00:45:07
00:26:53
01:25:10
00:12:29
BIARRITZ OLYMP
46
103
SEES Nicolas
S
00:13:24
00:45:38
00:26:19
01:25:21
00:12:40
PERIGUEUX TRI
47
68
LAIGLE Guillaume
S
00:17:10
00:42:22
00:26:14
01:25:46
00:13:05
 
48
100
ROUDOT Marc
V
00:13:45
00:45:05
00:27:00
01:25:50
00:13:09
AUCH TRI
49
9
ARCHER Gilles
V
00:14:44
00:45:44
00:25:34
01:26:02
00:13:21
SPLASH
50
128
MISSOUDRI Gmanuel
S
00:14:11
00:45:53
00:26:00
01:26:04
00:13:23
 
51
91
NAYSSENS Serge
V
00:16:01
00:44:01
00:26:30
01:26:32
00:13:51
MIRAMONT TRI
52
65
LABORDE Stephanie
S
00:16:00
00:43:20
00:27:15
01:26:35
00:13:54
MERIGNAC TRI
53
18
BELLEGO Valerie
S
00:13:20
00:48:43
00:24:36
01:26:39
00:13:58
 
54
93
PALLY Alex
J
00:14:34
00:46:48
00:25:38
01:27:00
00:14:19
BRIVE TRI
55
105
SOTO Jeremy
J
00:15:00
00:45:06
00:27:10
01:27:16
00:14:35
 
56
46
FARGEAREL Arnaud
C
00:13:11
00:45:38
00:28:32
01:27:21
00:14:40
TULLE TRI
57
55
GOLFIER Noemie
C
00:15:22
00:45:08
00:26:57
01:27:27
00:14:46
TULLE TRI
58
102
SCHNEIDER Micheline
00:15:24
00:47:28
00:24:53
01:27:45
00:15:04
AS BAYONNE
59
109
TOCUT Claude
V
00:16:54
00:46:12
00:24:44
01:27:50
00:15:09
 
60
80
MENARD Patrick
V
00:16:34
00:44:44
00:26:41
01:27:59
00:15:18
TRI MONTOIS
61
63
HERVE Patrick
V
00:17:40
00:44:26
00:26:14
01:28:20
00:15:39
 
62
89
MOURIGUE Denis
V
00:16:34
00:45:59
00:26:09
01:28:42
00:16:01
IBM BX
63
19
BERGE Arnaud
S
00:17:16
00:46:39
00:24:59
01:28:54
00:16:13
ARCACHON TRI
64
41
DORET J.pierre
S
00:15:10
00:46:06
00:27:43
01:28:59
00:16:18
CLUB GATINE TRI
65
119
SENSEY Bruno
S
00:14:35
00:45:30
00:29:05
01:29:10
00:16:29
 
66
79
MAZOYER Sylvain
S
00:18:45
00:46:29
00:24:13
01:29:27
00:16:46
NEVERS TRI
67
29
CARPONCIN Xavier
S
00:18:11
00:46:03
00:25:15
01:29:29
00:16:48
PAU TRI
68
87
MONTILLAUD Sandrine
00:15:58
00:45:19
00:28:18
01:29:35
00:16:54
BERGERAC TRI
69
99
RENAUD Jerome
J
00:17:11
00:45:24
00:27:09
01:29:44
00:17:03
 
70
134
MOREL Francois
S
00:17:01
00:46:20
00:26:45
01:30:06
00:17:25
 
71
82
MIGNON Thierry
S
00:14:17
00:49:49
00:26:16
01:30:22
00:17:41
BIARRITZ OLYMP
72
86
MONGAUZE Patrick
S
00:16:13
00:47:10
00:27:13
01:30:36
00:17:55
LIMOGES TRI
73
66
LAFONT Aurelie
C
00:13:42
00:49:26
00:27:37
01:30:45
00:18:04
BRIVE TRI
74
75
MALIVET Nicolas
S
00:13:57
00:48:56
00:28:24
01:31:17
00:18:36
 
75
125
MAILLARD Francis
V
00:16:57
00:46:12
00:28:12
01:31:21
00:18:40
 
76
56
GOULOMES Patrice
V
00:19:48
00:46:17
00:25:21
01:31:26
00:18:45
MONTENDRE TRI
77
120
JURE Lionel
S
00:15:55
00:46:13
00:29:31
01:31:39
00:18:58
 
78
77
MARCHAND Alexiane
S
00:15:50
00:48:46
00:27:29
01:32:05
00:19:24
PESSAC AVENT
79
31
CASSABOY Remi
S
00:18:12
00:47:09
00:27:00
01:32:21
00:19:40
ROCHELLE TRI
80
60
HERDAM Ayaal
S
00:18:27
00:46:24
00:27:38
01:32:29
00:19:48
 
81
14
BARNECHE Olivier
J
00:17:30
00:49:47
00:25:26
01:32:43
00:20:02
 
82
4
AMIAUD Francoise
V
00:16:20
00:49:09
00:27:25
01:32:54
00:20:13
LUCON MAREUIL
83
61
HEREAUDEAU Bernard
V
00:18:39
00:46:38
00:27:38
01:32:55
00:20:14
MONTENDRE TRI
84
132
PAUTARD Stephane
S
00:17:08
00:48:14
00:27:41
01:33:03
00:20:22
 
85
116
VIGIE Isabelle
S
00:16:03
00:49:12
00:27:54
01:33:09
00:20:28
 
86
133
DELRIEU Ludivine
S
00:13:40
00:49:47
00:29:44
01:33:11
00:20:30
 
87
69
LAMONZIE Vincent
S
00:17:34
00:49:37
00:26:07
01:33:18
00:20:37
 
88
3
AMI Martine
S
00:15:59
00:49:02
00:28:30
01:33:31
00:20:50
BRIVE TRI
89
49
GAMEL Christelle
S
00:15:57
00:49:27
00:28:15
01:33:39
00:20:58
PESSAC AVENT.
90
43
DUFAU Nathalie
S
00:15:51
00:48:37
00:29:50
01:34:18
00:21:37
PESSAC TRI
91
39
CORIVAUD Bernard
V
00:17:53
00:47:31
00:29:11
01:34:35
00:21:54
LIMOGES TRI
92
94
POUTS Bernard
V
00:18:44
00:47:26
00:28:55
01:35:05
00:22:24
 
93
92
OUIN Frederic
V
00:18:14
00:48:56
00:28:03
01:35:13
00:22:32
 
94
126
ROCHE Sophie
S
00:13:19
00:49:15
00:33:23
01:35:57
00:23:16
 
95
67
LAGAUZERE JEAN Jacqu
00:14:32
00:50:47
00:31:44
01:37:03
00:24:22
BIARRITZ OLYMP
96
127
SAGNIER Alain
S
00:14:10
00:54:38
00:29:09
01:37:57
00:25:16
 
97
44
DUVERT Gerard
V
00:16:26
00:48:49
00:32:59
01:38:14
00:25:33
BIARRITZ OLYMP
98
85
MODIN Laurence
S
00:18:04
00:49:54
00:30:24
01:38:22
00:25:41
ARCACHON TRI
99
131
DALZOVO Jacques
V
00:17:52
00:49:21
00:31:17
01:38:30
00:25:49
 
100
95
FERET Jmichel
S
00:20:39
00:48:30
00:29:25
01:38:34
00:25:53
 
101
107
THERIN Pierre
V
00:19:10
00:45:34
00:35:03
01:39:47
00:27:06
ROTC
102
30
CORBY Damien
S
00:19:46
00:49:56
00:30:36
01:40:18
00:27:37
 
103
53
GAUTIER Sebastien
S
00:20:48
00:49:28
00:31:06
01:41:22
00:28:41
ROTC
104
114
HAOUALI Mustapha
V
00:25:15
00:51:25
00:27:15
01:43:55
00:31:14
 
105
57
GROSPERRIN Gerard
V
00:18:38
00:50:33
00:36:35
01:45:46
00:33:05
CSTAS TRI
106
136
CHEVALIER Fabien
S
00:44:00
00:40:38
00:22:10
01:46:48
00:34:07
 
107
70
LARRIE Micheline
V
00:20:12
00:55:03
00:33:09
01:48:24
00:35:43
MERIGNAC TRI
108
23
FAVE Celine
S
00:17:30
00:55:07
00:36:48
01:49:25
00:36:44
 
109
113
WOOD Sarah
S
00:22:45
00:54:45
00:33:50
01:51:20
00:38:39
ROTC
110
104
SEUGNET Alice
J
00:17:32
00:1:00:30
00:33:44
01:51:46
00:39:05
 
111
71
LECLERCQ Annie
V
00:21:14
00:52:14
00:39:58
01:53:26
00:40:45
TARBES TRI
112
10
BACQUEYRISSES Michel
V
00:24:19
00:53:44
00:40:34
01:58:37
00:45:56
AS BAYONNE

 

Retour

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Velo
CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
408
BOUVIER Florian
MI
00:06:55
00:20:19
00:11:03
00:38:17
 
2
461
SILLY Stephane
S
00:09:11
00:18:58
00:10:13
00:38:22
00:00:05
CLUB GATINE TRI
3
458
ROUSSEL Vivien
MI
00:07:08
00:21:19
00:10:50
00:39:17
00:01:00
PAU TRI
4
470
PICARD Jerome
S
00:07:11
00:20:35
00:11:47
00:39:33
00:01:16
 
5
463
VIGNARD Thomas
MI
00:06:52
00:21:46
00:11:23
00:40:01
00:01:44
BRIVE TRI
6
403
BAZERQUE Laurent
MI
00:07:06
00:22:18
00:11:14
00:40:38
00:02:21
PAU TRI
7
419
DUBRUN Anthony
C
00:08:04
00:20:58
00:12:03
00:41:05
00:02:48
AL LAYRAC TRI
8
480
LEGOFF Yann
S
00:07:02
00:22:25
00:11:46
00:41:13
00:02:56
 
9
414
CHATGE Philippe
V
00:08:28
00:20:28
00:12:28
00:41:24
00:03:07
 
10
469
BOUTY Cyril
S
00:10:57
00:19:29
00:11:27
00:41:53
00:03:36
 
11
447
PELOUZE Geraldine
C
00:07:17
00:22:12
00:12:47
00:42:16
00:03:59
PAU TRI
12
477
ALBERT Brice
MI
00:07:39
00:22:33
00:12:10
00:42:22
00:04:05
 
13
428
JAFFRE Yves
S
00:06:49
00:22:10
00:13:24
00:42:23
00:04:06
VANNES TRI
14
426
HEGOAS Matias
S
00:08:23
00:21:28
00:12:41
00:42:32
00:04:15
 
15
413
CLAVIER Sebastien
S
00:08:52
00:22:32
00:11:23
00:42:47
00:04:30
 
16
457
ROQUECAVE Leslie
MI
00:07:38
00:23:16
00:12:41
00:43:35
00:05:18
BEGLAIS TRI
17
421
FERNANDEZ Diego
S
00:11:01
00:20:40
00:12:25
00:44:06
00:05:49
TRI DISTR.SUD BASSIN
18
473
BOULLET Jremi
S
00:08:08
00:23:39
00:12:22
00:44:09
00:05:52
 
19
464
VITOUX Jerome
S
00:08:03
00:22:42
00:14:31
00:45:16
00:06:59
MERIGNAC TRI
20
415
COMANDON Fanny
MI
00:08:10
00:24:05
00:13:03
00:45:18
00:07:01
PAU TRI
21
476
STCHRISTOPHE Emmanue
V
00:08:43
00:23:30
00:13:19
00:45:32
00:07:15
 
22
406
BOUCHER Yves
V
00:07:46
00:24:19
00:13:34
00:45:39
00:07:22
ROTC
23
425
HAWKINS Hubert
S
00:11:45
00:21:42
00:12:22
00:45:49
00:07:32
VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
24
429
JORAND Remi
S
00:10:45
00:21:29
00:13:55
00:46:09
00:07:52
 
25
405
BIDAN Mathieu
C
00:07:28
00:23:19
00:15:31
00:46:18
00:08:01
 
26
474
?????
00:11:04
00:22:34
00:12:54
00:46:32
00:08:15
 
27
418
DUBOIS Claude
V
00:10:02
00:22:58
00:13:40
00:46:40
00:08:23
 
28
430
ROUCHE Helene
V
00:09:23
00:23:46
00:13:35
00:46:44
00:08:27
 
29
409
BRICHE Sophie
MI
00:08:30
00:25:07
00:13:09
00:46:46
00:08:29
 
30
440
MARCHAND Eric
S
00:11:15
00:23:10
00:13:12
00:47:37
00:09:20
 
31
453
PRAT Noemie
C
00:09:02
00:24:33
00:14:12
00:47:47
00:09:30
PAU TRI
32
404
BERNARD Vanessa
S
00:09:18
00:24:38
00:13:54
00:47:50
00:09:33
MIRAMONT TRI
33
450
PONTALIER Yohann
S
00:10:21
00:23:44
00:14:15
00:48:20
00:10:03
 
34
439
MALTE Xavier
S
00:10:30
00:24:12
00:14:15
00:48:57
00:10:40
 
35
460
LILLET Valerie
S
00:09:05
00:24:21
00:15:42
00:49:08
00:10:51
 
36
423
GALY Juliette
S
00:09:39
00:25:48
00:13:44
00:49:11
00:10:54
 
37
433
LAVAGNINI Yannick
S
00:09:35
00:24:38
00:15:21
00:49:34
00:11:17
 
38
459
VAREILLAS Ginette
V
00:10:17
00:24:29
00:15:08
00:49:54
00:11:37
 
39
417
DEVAUD Guillaume
C
00:09:59
00:23:58
00:16:03
00:50:00
00:11:43
VILLENEUVE TRI
40
449
POIRAUD Nelly
S
00:09:20
00:25:03
00:15:57
00:50:20
00:12:03
 
41
478
LEBOUT Jjacques
S
00:12:38
00:25:21
00:12:29
00:50:28
00:12:11
 
42
455
ROBIN Stephane
S
00:09:00
00:25:28
00:16:14
00:50:42
00:12:25
 
43
472
DE-OLIVERA Luis
00:10:41
00:25:59
00:14:25
00:51:05
00:12:48
 
44
402
ARCONDEGUY Cyril
S
00:10:46
00:26:00
00:14:23
00:51:09
00:12:52
BRIVE TRI
45
471
RIVAUD Pascal
V
00:09:13
00:25:27
00:16:35
00:51:15
00:12:58
 
46
454
PUTS Julie
C
00:08:13
00:26:37
00:16:32
00:51:22
00:13:05
PAU TRI
47
431
LAFONT Raymond
V
00:12:34
00:25:04
00:14:07
00:51:45
00:13:28
BRIVE TRI
48
443
MEUNIER Laurence
S
00:11:06
00:26:49
00:13:57
00:51:52
00:13:35
 
49
424
GRUVIER Zabou
S
00:11:37
00:26:19
00:13:57
00:51:53
00:13:36
 
50
468
GAS Stephane
S
00:09:34
00:25:51
00:16:47
00:52:12
00:13:55
 
51
432
LANNES Nathalie
V
00:10:44
00:26:57
00:15:02
00:52:43
00:14:26
AGEN TRI
52
411
CHABOISSEAU Daniel
V
00:11:35
00:25:07
00:16:05
00:52:47
00:14:30
 
53
410
BRICHE Aurore
C
00:10:00
00:26:41
00:16:31
00:53:12
00:14:55
 
54
407
BOURDA Laurine
MI
00:10:27
00:27:00
00:15:47
00:53:14
00:14:57
PAU TRI
55
412
CHATENET Emeline
C
00:09:21
00:27:00
00:16:54
00:53:15
00:14:58
 
56
437
LUCAS Michel
V
00:10:36
00:29:05
00:15:18
00:54:59
00:16:42
ISLE JOURD.TRI
57
451
POULLAIN Stephane
00:09:24
00:28:33
00:18:08
00:56:05
00:17:48
BRIVE TRI
58
466
SALLE Daniel
V
00:12:54
00:28:22
00:14:56
00:56:12
00:17:55
 
59
462
SOURDEVAL Sebastien
S
00:11:00
00:30:07
00:15:06
00:56:13
00:17:56
HAGETMAU TRI
60
467
LABORIE Dominique
S
00:12:02
00:29:50
00:15:43
00:57:35
00:19:18
 
61
422
FOGEL Georges
V
00:12:58
00:26:23
00:18:48
00:58:09
00:19:52
CHAMPIGNY TRI
62
465
SALLE Hugues
S
00:13:02
00:29:24
00:15:55
00:58:21
00:20:04
 
63
456
LALUCE Mhelene
S
00:13:39
00:28:34
00:16:46
00:58:59
00:20:42
 
64
479
METAIS Severine
S
00:11:16
00:35:12
00:16:01
01:02:29
00:24:12
 
65
435
LESPY Christelle
S
00:07:49
00:05:08
00:50:59
01:03:56
00:25:39
BIGLASTER TRI
66
446
PAMART Eddy
S
00:13:30
00:37:16
00:21:03
01:11:49
00:33:32
 
67
475
CAPERA Philippe
V
00:48:35
00:49:17
00:28:30
02:06:22
01:28:05
 

 

Retour

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Velo
CAP
Temps
Ecart
1
246
FICHOUX/CHANTEUR/BFE
00:07:26
00:36:36
00:20:12
01:04:14
2
240
IRIS/ANDOLFI/PIDOUX
SC
00:07:10
00:36:53
00:20:32
01:04:35
00:00:21
3
277
DUBOIS/BENEDICTO/BEN
M
00:06:41
00:38:01
00:21:14
01:05:56
00:01:42
4
248
BOURIAT/MASSE/ALBLOI
SC
00:07:41
00:36:20
00:22:28
01:06:29
00:02:15
5
254
VERDU/BLANQUI/TEATTI
SC
00:06:58
00:38:51
00:21:17
01:07:06
00:02:52
6
272
ALMANZA/LALLE/VACHER
SC
00:06:45
00:41:15
00:19:23
01:07:23
00:03:09
7
275
LECONTE/LASSE/VOS
SC
00:07:17
00:38:26
00:22:20
01:08:03
00:03:49
8
262
BAROUH/BRULAT/MALET
SC
00:07:01
00:41:00
00:20:07
01:08:08
00:03:54
9
266
FARRAS/MARTIN:VIGNOL
SC
00:07:11
00:38:34
00:22:35
01:08:20
00:04:06
10
263
GEYER/LINXE/HADERRA
SC
00:06:32
00:43:58
00:19:13
01:09:43
00:05:29
11
270
BERNEJOUL/TESS/HEBRA
SC
00:08:31
00:40:29
00:21:25
01:10:25
00:06:11
12
256
GODY/GOUARDERE/LHUIS
SC
00:07:09
00:43:15
00:20:26
01:10:50
00:06:36
13
247
DAVID/CARATTI/LAGARR
SC
00:07:22
00:42:57
00:26:04
01:16:23
00:12:09
14
273
SANCHEZ/FALATIN/ALFI
SC
00:08:35
00:41:58
00:25:57
01:16:30
00:12:16
15
244
FERET/FERET/FERET
FA
00:08:05
00:45:23
00:23:43
01:17:11
00:12:57
16
249
FATIN/FATIN/FATIN/
FA
00:11:17
00:46:25
00:23:50
01:21:32
00:17:18
17
267
DUMARTIN/JOURDE/LOUB
EM
00:07:18
00:48:21
00:26:17
01:21:56
00:17:42
18
243
BARNEIX/AMESTOY/LEDA
FE
00:07:12
00:46:37
00:28:08
01:21:57
00:17:43
19
264
CAVAL/DOURDOI/LAPEYR
SC
00:07:20
00:50:42
00:24:26
01:22:28
00:18:14
20
265
GAZEAUX/HENRIET/SIRA
SC
00:07:19
00:38:25
00:37:40
01:23:24
00:19:10
21
253
DUPUY/DA CRUZ/DA Cru
FA
00:09:49
00:39:56
00:35:54
01:25:39
00:21:25
22
241
LAYMAND/GOIS/BOUGA
M
00:11:15
00:45:07
00:30:34
01:26:56
00:22:42
23
255
PICARD/DASSIEU/DASSI
V
00:13:05
00:48:05
00:26:29
01:27:39
00:23:25
24
258
THERIN/THERIN/LEMASL
M
00:11:11
00:47:25
00:29:06
01:27:42
00:23:28
25
276
ALMANZA/VAREILLAS/FA
SC
00:13:06
00:48:18
00:27:51
01:29:15
00:25:01
26
251
SIMEON/SIMEON/ROQUEC
FE
00:08:57
00:48:04
00:32:26
01:29:27
00:25:13
27
268
FERETM/FERETC/FERETT
FA
00:08:41
00:44:45
00:37:01
01:30:27
00:26:13
28
252
HAMIDA/HAMIDA/HAMIDA
FA
00:10:08
00:39:48
00:41:19
01:31:15
00:27:01
29
274
GIRAUDL/GIRAUDE/DUME
SC
00:10:13
00:57:51
00:23:22
01:31:26
00:27:12
30
259
MORAZIN/MAYOU/BARBOT
M
00:11:58
00:49:14
00:32:14
01:33:26
00:29:12
31
260
MARTIN/POMMIER/POMMI
M
00:11:07
00:49:09
00:35:05
01:35:21
00:31:07
32
261
BOUCHER/ADAM/ADAM
M
00:12:36
00:49:37
00:34:09
01:36:22
00:32:08
33
250
SOULE/LE Bis/huchet
00:22:51
00:52:17
00:24:00
01:39:08
00:34:54
34
257
GAUTHIER/DELEPI/DELE
M
00:16:50
00:59:52
00:38:06
01:54:48
00:50:34

 

Retour

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Velo
CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
2
WATSON Craig
S
00:19:00
00:56:39
00:31:13
01:46:52
PAU TRI
2
276
SAMSON Benjamin
S
00:18:26
00:56:18
00:34:10
01:48:54
00:02:02
MONTLUCON TRI
3
279
FLOC.AY Antony
S
00:19:17
00:58:54
00:33:19
01:51:30
00:04:38
SABLE TRI
4
3
SMIRNOFF Dimitri
S
00:19:43
00:58:21
00:33:35
01:51:39
00:04:47
SABLE TRI
5
22
GUERIN Alexandre
S
00:19:14
00:58:38
00:34:29
01:52:21
00:05:29
SABLE TRI
6
15
PIZZOL Nicolas
S
00:20:47
00:58:02
00:34:20
01:53:09
00:06:17
BRIVE TRI
7
226
T.OMAS Yann
S
00:20:41
00:59:03
00:34:04
01:53:48
00:06:56
STADE POIT.TRI
8
6
PIERRAT Denis
V
00:21:44
00:58:28
00:34:45
01:54:57
00:08:05
STADE POITEV TRI
9
9
MIRAMBEAU Gilles
S
00:20:31
00:59:08
00:35:36
01:55:15
00:08:23
C.ATELLERAULT TRI
10
13
POLARD Yann
S
00:19:54
00:59:44
00:36:16
01:55:54
00:09:02
CARBON BLANC
11
12
PORTE LABORDE Samuel
S
00:23:20
00:59:28
00:34:02
01:56:50
00:09:58
BILLERE TRI
12
25
.AMIDA Farid
S
00:22:59
01:00:24
00:33:34
01:56:57
00:10:05
TULLE TRI
13
21
AZCON Roger
V
00:23:17
00:59:33
00:34:12
01:57:02
00:10:10
LOURDES TRI
14
99
ESCOULA Cyril
S
00:19:52
00:57:58
00:39:25
01:57:15
00:10:23
PAU TRI
15
86
DIEZ.BEREZA Josetxo
S
00:22:45
01:00:16
00:34:48
01:57:49
00:10:57
CARBON BLANC
16
197
RIEU Olivier
J
00:22:44
00:58:06
00:37:16
01:58:06
00:11:14
VILLENEUVE TRI
17
233
VIVILLE Quentin
S
00:22:12
01:01:15
00:34:40
01:58:07
00:11:15
PAU TRI
18
4
TABARANT Yves
V
00:24:21
01:00:10
00:33:37
01:58:08
00:11:16
LOURDES TRI
19
45
BEC.T Jerome
S
00:22:40
01:00:43
00:34:53
01:58:16
00:11:24
MIRAMONT TRI
20
16
MARYSAEL Didier
S
00:23:13
01:01:47
00:33:50
01:58:50
00:11:58
LOURDES TRI
21
20
VELA Mat.ieu
S
00:19:58
01:03:00
00:36:02
01:59:00
00:12:08
BRIVE TRI
22
154
MA.ON Paul
S
00:23:09
00:59:27
00:36:33
01:59:09
00:12:17
LA ROC.ELLE TRI
23
14
TOMASEWSKI Boris
S
00:20:20
01:01:47
00:37:14
01:59:21
00:12:29
BRIVE TRI
24
17
REBOUSSIN Alexandre
S
00:23:32
01:01:08
00:35:26
02:00:06
00:13:14
BRIVE TRI
25
177
MORISSET Arnaud
S
00:20:39
01:02:46
00:37:24
02:00:49
00:13:57
STADE POITEV TRI
26
225
T.EVENON Benjamin
S
00:23:56
01:01:05
00:36:07
02:01:08
00:14:16
CARBON BLANC
27
42
BATTLE Frederic
S
00:23:56
01:08:26
00:29:09
02:01:31
00:14:39
BILLERE TRI
28
47
BESSIERE Tristan
S
00:23:57
01:01:05
00:36:51
02:01:53
00:15:01
BISCAROSSE TRI
29
7
MAUBRAS Alain
V
00:23:14
01:01:24
00:37:21
02:01:59
00:15:07
AGEN TRI
30
1
WATSON .elene
S
00:22:50
01:01:54
00:37:45
02:02:29
00:15:37
PAU TRI
31
242
BROSSARD Olivier
S
00:22:49
01:02:11
00:37:31
02:02:31
00:15:39
CLUB GATINE TRI
32
264
LAGARRIGUE Guillaume
S
00:23:26
01:01:29
00:38:00
02:02:55
00:16:03
TCA CESTAS
33
215
SEGOT Frederic
V
00:23:59
01:00:43
00:38:14
02:02:56
00:16:04
LOURDES TRI
34
95
DURAND Simon
S
00:22:46
01:10:22
00:30:00
02:03:08
00:16:16
BRIVE TRI
35
254
PROUZET Ludovic
S
00:25:59
01:00:36
00:36:34
02:03:09
00:16:17
MIRAMONT TRI
36
18
LAFARGE Mic.el
V
00:23:01
01:01:47
00:38:34
02:03:22
00:16:30
BRIVE TRI
37
118
GROSPERRIN Cyril
S
00:25:31
01:01:33
00:36:20
02:03:24
00:16:32
TCA CESTAS
38
185
PENY Patrick
S
00:26:04
01:01:17
00:36:48
02:04:09
00:17:17
ARCAC.ON TRI
39
199
ROJO P.ilippe
V
00:24:54
01:01:53
00:37:53
02:04:40
00:17:48
BERGERAC TRI
40
43
BAUDIE T.ierry
S
00:24:46
01:01:58
00:38:20
02:05:04
00:18:12
ARCAC.ON TRI
41
108
FREIXINOS Bruno
S
00:23:54
01:02:54
00:38:30
02:05:18
00:18:26
BEGLES TRI
42
76
DA SILVA Joac.im
S
00:24:41
01:02:02
00:38:50
02:05:33
00:18:41
TULLE TRI
43
46
BENEZET Alex
S
00:19:23
01:05:09
00:41:03
02:05:35
00:18:43
BISCAROSSE TRI
44
153
MADRAY Didier
V
00:26:09
01:01:54
00:37:53
02:05:56
00:19:04
BILLERE TRI
45
92
DUL.OSTE David
V
00:26:25
01:03:06
00:36:41
02:06:12
00:19:20
CARBON BLANC
46
56
BRUDY Pascal
S
00:26:11
01:01:43
00:38:45
02:06:39
00:19:47
PERIGUEUX TRI
47
133
LAFARGUE Sylvain
S
00:27:21
01:03:50
00:35:36
02:06:47
00:19:55
MARMANDE TRI
48
151
LESCURE Step.ane
S
00:25:56
01:01:56
00:39:01
02:06:53
00:20:01
BERGERAC TRI
49
135
LAGOUC.E Remi
S
00:27:57
01:01:53
00:37:17
02:07:07
00:20:15
PESSAC TRI
50
58
BRUNE .erve
S
00:27:30
01:03:15
00:36:23
02:07:08
00:20:16
BISCAROSSE TRI
51
70
COANTIEC Francois
S
00:25:36
01:02:17
00:39:21
02:07:14
00:20:22
ARCAC.ON TRI
52
247
JOLLY Pascal
V
00:26:05
01:01:45
00:39:26
02:07:16
00:20:24
LOURDES TRI
53
241
MIGNOT Eric
S
00:28:48
01:02:07
00:36:57
02:07:52
00:21:00
TCA CESTAS
54
262
GENDRON Antoine
S
00:24:32
01:01:09
00:42:31
02:08:12
00:21:20
CLUB GATINE TRI
55
139
LALUCE Fabien
J
00:27:53
01:03:05
00:37:20
02:08:18
00:21:26
TCA CESTAS
56
274
DELBOS Eric
S
00:26:22
01:04:47
00:37:22
02:08:31
00:21:39
BERGERAC TRI
57
142
LARD Frederic
S
00:27:47
01:05:29
00:35:20
02:08:36
00:21:44
CAPBRETON TRI
58
183
PAULY Alexis
S
00:28:08
01:02:53
00:37:37
02:08:38
00:21:46
LA ROC.ELLE TRI
59
29
ALAGARDA Step.ane
S
00:24:20
01:02:22
00:42:09
02:08:51
00:21:59
CAPBRETON TRI
60
171
MONGE Mic.el
S
00:23:35
01:01:29
00:43:50
02:08:54
00:22:02
LOURDES TRI
61
216
SEMPE Laurent
S
00:23:14
01:04:03
00:41:44
02:09:01
00:22:09
PERIGUEUX TRI
62
60
BUSSET Yann
S
00:22:18
01:05:19
00:41:25
02:09:02
00:22:10
CARBON BLANC
63
244
ROBIN Sam
S
00:25:23
01:02:39
00:41:09
02:09:11
00:22:19
SAINTES TRI
64
63
CARON Gregory
S
00:23:16
01:03:30
00:42:31
02:09:17
00:22:25
LA ROC.ELLE TRI
65
97
EON JEAN Luc
S
00:26:34
01:03:15
00:39:39
02:09:28
00:22:36
PERIGUEUX TRI
66
138
LALUCE Bruno
S
00:24:48
01:03:19
00:41:28
02:09:35
00:22:43
TCA CESTAS
67
72
COUTURIER Fabien
S
00:27:10
01:04:24
00:38:11
02:09:45
00:22:53
.AGETMAU TRI
68
278
COATRINE Ric.ard
S
00:26:01
01:04:13
00:39:36
02:09:50
00:22:58
TARBES TRI
69
90
DUCONGE C.arly
V
00:24:33
01:03:16
00:42:16
02:10:05
00:23:13
TCA CESTAS
70
68
CLAVERY Eric
S
00:31:33
01:01:15
00:37:19
02:10:07
00:23:15
ROYAN TRI
71
129
JOSIE Bernard
S
00:25:30
01:04:14
00:40:34
02:10:18
00:23:26
URKIROLAK TRI
72
256
RODRIGUEZ Sebastien
S
00:25:50
01:06:10
00:38:20
02:10:20
00:23:28
MIRAMONT TRI
73
54
BOURSIE Cedric
S
00:28:37
01:05:01
00:36:46
02:10:24
00:23:32
CSA 35E RAP
74
44
BAUDRIER Guillaume
S
00:25:39
01:03:28
00:41:28
02:10:35
00:23:43
ST ASTIER TRI
75
137
LALLE Jpierre
V
00:25:13
01:02:48
00:42:38
02:10:39
00:23:47
BRIVE TRI
76
96
DURAND Patrice
S
00:25:22
01:02:34
00:42:53
02:10:49
00:23:57
MERIGNAC TRI
77
52
BLIN Claude
S
00:25:27
01:02:22
00:43:01
02:10:50
00:23:58
PESSAC TRI
78
258
ESPERT Lucien
V
00:30:45
01:03:07
00:37:06
02:10:58
00:24:06
TCA CESTAS
79
51
BLANQUI Didier
S
00:26:59
01:02:47
00:41:20
02:11:06
00:24:14
BILLERE TRI
80
261
FIGOT Pascal
V
00:24:11
01:00:58
00:46:06
02:11:15
00:24:23
LA ROC.ELLE TRI
81
211
SAVIO Alain
V
00:28:23
01:04:01
00:38:56
02:11:20
00:24:28
AGEN TRI
82
101
ESPOUNE Maxime
S
00:26:12
01:03:26
00:41:48
02:11:26
00:24:34
VILLENEUVE TRI
83
117
GRESSET Karen
V
00:23:12
01:07:55
00:40:20
02:11:27
00:24:35
BRAUD TRI
84
145
LAUSSUEQ David
S
00:26:44
01:04:18
00:40:38
02:11:40
00:24:48
BILLERE TRI
85
167
METAIS C.ristop.e
S
00:27:16
01:03:56
00:40:30
02:11:42
00:24:50
C.ATELLERAULT TRI
86
134
LAGORS Step.ane
S
00:27:49
01:02:08
00:41:51
02:11:48
00:24:56
LEVALLOIS TRI
87
217
SIMEON Eric
V
00:27:26
01:03:20
00:41:16
02:12:02
00:25:10
BEGLES TRI
88
164
MAZIERES Roland
S
00:27:43
01:03:17
00:41:15
02:12:15
00:25:23
MONTENDRE TRI
89
270
LAGRELE David
S
00:27:18
01:03:47
00:41:29
02:12:34
00:25:42
ST ASTIER TRI
90
202
ROUJA Cyril
S
00:27:38
01:02:16
00:42:54
02:12:48
00:25:56
BISCAROSSE TRI
91
41
BASTIN Mat.ieu
S
00:32:27
01:03:16
00:37:12
02:12:55
00:26:03
PAU TRI
92
78
DASCRUZ Daniel
S
00:29:03
01:01:54
00:42:08
02:13:05
00:26:13
TULLE TRI
93
249
LEBEAU T.omas
S
00:24:12
01:06:49
00:42:16
02:13:17
00:26:25
STADE POITEV TRI
94
223
TASTET J.francois
V
00:29:37
01:04:03
00:39:51
02:13:31
00:26:39
BIARRITZ TRI
95
104
FIC.OUX Gwenael
S
00:23:25
01:04:47
00:45:30
02:13:42
00:26:50
ARCAC.ON TRI
96
65
CAVIGNAC C.ristop.e
S
00:26:58
01:05:30
00:41:23
02:13:51
00:26:59
TCA CESTAS
97
179
ORTEGA Andy
S
00:28:07
01:06:26
00:39:28
02:14:01
00:27:09
BILLERE TRI
98
73
COUTY Step.ane
S
00:27:22
01:05:29
00:41:23
02:14:14
00:27:22
TARBES TRI
99
160
MARTIN Daniel
S
00:30:36
01:04:23
00:39:17
02:14:16
00:27:24
AL LAYRAC TRI
100
229
VANDALEN Laurent
S
00:26:45
01:08:33
00:39:11
02:14:29
00:27:37
LES TRITONS
101
228
TRELA Step.ane
V
00:26:53
01:03:10
00:44:32
02:14:35
00:27:43
C.ATELLERAULT TRI
102
149
LEGRAND Step.ane
S
00:31:06
01:02:55
00:40:39
02:14:40
00:27:48
LEVALLOIS TRI
103
147
LE COQ Mickael
S
00:26:31
01:08:41
00:39:47
02:14:59
00:28:07
TULLE TRI
104
237
SALDANA Mic.el
S
00:27:51
01:04:49
00:42:23
02:15:03
00:28:11
TARBES TRI
105
265
DELAGE Step.ane
S
00:23:11
01:09:21
00:42:36
02:15:08
00:28:16
BEGLES TRI
106
49
BIDAN J;pierre
S
00:27:09
01:04:11
00:43:53
02:15:13
00:28:21
MERIGNAC TRI
107
35
ARBEILLES Cyril
S
00:26:41
01:07:01
00:41:37
02:15:19
00:28:27
ROYAN TRI
108
119
GUEGUEN Didier
S
00:31:31
01:03:55
00:39:55
02:15:21
00:28:29
CARBON BLANC
109
222
TANGUY C.ristop.e
S
00:27:05
01:04:55
00:43:34
02:15:34
00:28:42
ASB
110
210
SAVARY Step.ane
S
00:29:00
01:06:37
00:39:58
02:15:35
00:28:43
BISCAROSSE TRI
111
273
TEOFILI Fabrice
V
00:29:00
01:02:10
00:44:32
02:15:42
00:28:50
TOULOUSE TRI
112
271
FASSORA Guillaume
S
00:27:28
01:06:23
00:41:56
02:15:47
00:28:55
ST ASTIER TRI
113
196
RIC.ARD Franck
S
00:28:27
01:04:09
00:43:14
02:15:50
00:28:58
BERGERAC TRI
114
28
ABAUZIT Eric
V
00:27:04
01:06:55
00:41:52
02:15:51
00:28:59
AL LAYRAC TRI
115
81
DEFRENNES Dimitri
S
00:30:41
01:05:04
00:40:08
02:15:53
00:29:01
TAM
116
53
BOUDEAUD Laurent
S
00:29:01
01:06:09
00:40:51
02:16:01
00:29:09
MONTENDRE TRI
117
61
CAPDEVILLE Step.ane
S
00:26:40
01:05:50
00:43:34
02:16:04
00:29:12
MERIGNAC TRI
118
24
VIGUET.OLIVE Mic.el
V
00:24:13
01:09:05
00:42:57
02:16:15
00:29:23
AGEN TRI
119
116
GRAVA Sebastien
S
00:27:32
01:04:31
00:44:22
02:16:25
00:29:33
BILLERE TRI
120
91
DUFAU Daniel
S
00:32:11
01:00:17
00:44:01
02:16:29
00:29:37
PESSAC TRI
121
69
CLEMENT Cyril
S
00:28:39
01:06:46
00:41:14
02:16:39
00:29:47
ARCAC.ON TRI
122
57
BRUEL J;mic.el
S
00:30:31
01:05:24
00:40:53
02:16:48
00:29:56
BILLERE TRI
123
50
BLAISE P.ilippe
S
00:29:21
01:05:52
00:41:36
02:16:49
00:29:57
AGEN TRI
124
175
MONTILLAUD C.ristian
V
00:29:00
01:06:00
00:41:50
02:16:50
00:29:58
BERGERAC TRI
125
157
MARQUET Jc.arles
S
00:30:01
01:02:55
00:43:55
02:16:51
00:29:59
.AGETMAU TRI
126
243
DEMARAIS Laurent
S
00:26:02
01:08:20
00:43:00
02:17:22
00:30:30
SAINTES TRI
127
219
STADLER Pascal
S
00:27:59
01:06:43
00:42:41
02:17:23
00:30:31
BILLERE TRI
128
110
GARCIA Step.ane
S
00:28:49
01:06:33
00:42:17
02:17:39
00:30:47
ROYAN TRI
129
152
LINXE P.ilippe
V
00:29:19
01:08:23
00:39:59
02:17:41
00:30:49
TC MONTOIS
130
168
MENIER Tony
S
00:25:15
01:08:56
00:43:47
02:17:58
00:31:06
C.ATELLERAULT TRI
131
234
WASC.EUL Pascal
S
00:25:47
01:06:50
00:45:31
02:18:08
00:31:16
BAYONNE TRI
132
79
DAUNAC Fabien
S
00:28:11
01:04:20
00:45:41
02:18:12
00:31:20
AS L.UNION
133
159
MARSOLLIER Sonia
S
00:24:57
01:09:20
00:44:05
02:18:22
00:31:30
CESSON TRI
134
204
ROY P.ilippe
V
00:30:01
01:04:30
00:44:04
02:18:35
00:31:43
MERIGNAC TRI
135
203
ROUSSEL Jpierre
V
00:29:02
01:08:03
00:41:45
02:18:50
00:31:58
PAU TRI
136
146
LAVERGNE J.francois
S
00:26:19
01:08:13
00:44:59
02:19:31
00:32:39
VILLENEUVE TRI
137
62
CARATTI C.a1rles
V
00:27:51
01:09:04
00:42:41
02:19:36
00:32:44
TCA CESTAS
138
207
SALANOUBAT J.pierre
S
00:29:47
01:06:15
00:43:53
02:19:55
00:33:03
BISCAROSSE TRI
139
34
AMRI Amar
V
00:29:05
01:06:55
00:43:57
02:19:57
00:33:05
LA ROC.ELLE TRI
140
31
AMET T.ierry
V
00:26:40
01:13:10
00:40:08
02:19:58
00:33:06
PAU TRI
141
181
PALVADEAU Olivier
S
00:28:35
01:06:33
00:44:52
02:20:00
00:33:08
BEGLES TRI
142
100
ESPITALIER Sebastian
S
00:25:53
01:11:44
00:42:24
02:20:01
00:33:09
TRI ALBIGEOIS
143
188
PINGANAUD Eric
V
00:30:18
01:09:00
00:40:45
02:20:03
00:33:11
ANGOULEME TRI
144
186
PERRY Jjacques
V
00:27:56
01:07:51
00:44:39
02:20:26
00:33:34
CLUB GATINE TRI
145
275
BIC.AT Cyndie
E
00:24:29
01:56:17
00:
02:20:46
00:33:54
BEGLES TRI
146
36
ARDOUIN Pascal
S
00:29:32
01:09:27
00:41:53
02:20:52
00:34:00
PESSAC TRI
147
230
VANDENBROUCKE Marc
S
00:27:55
01:07:14
00:45:57
02:21:06
00:34:14
LA ROC.ELLE TRI
148
268
MAZEYRIE Cedric
S
00:33:45
01:06:40
00:40:43
02:21:08
00:34:16
PAU TRI
149
87
DOY.ENNART J.marie
S
00:30:04
01:05:59
00:45:06
02:21:09
00:34:17
URKIROLAK TRI
150
32
AMIOT JEAN Franc
V
00:27:45
01:07:07
00:46:19
02:21:11
00:34:19
BIARRITZ OLYMP
151
39
BARNABE Marc
V
00:28:46
01:08:52
00:43:35
02:21:13
00:34:21
URKIROLAK TRI
152
170
MILCANDEAU Jpierre
V
00:29:34
01:05:47
00:46:02
02:21:23
00:34:31
ANGOULEME TRI
153
98
ERTLE Denis
S
00:28:29
01:07:12
00:45:47
02:21:28
00:34:36
PESSAC TRI
154
200
ROQUECAVE Alain
V
00:30:19
01:07:04
00:44:20
02:21:43
00:34:51
BEGLES TRI
155
107
FRATANI Bruno
V
00:31:19
01:08:32
00:42:01
02:21:52
00:35:00
MONTENDRE TRI
156
105
FOURCADE JEAN Pierre
V
00:32:08
01:10:30
00:39:37
02:22:15
00:35:23
SPLAS. TRI
157
11
MAES Alain
V
00:29:58
01:03:36
00:48:47
02:22:21
00:35:29
.AGETMAU TRI
158
176
MORAZIN Mat.ieu
S
00:29:27
01:12:10
00:40:57
02:22:34
00:35:42
ROTC
159
232
VIGNARD Laurent
V
00:34:03
01:07:51
00:41:08
02:23:02
00:36:10
BRIVE TRI
160
30
ALBEROLA Valerie
S
00:28:15
01:06:03
00:48:50
02:23:08
00:36:16
STADE POITEV TRI
161
124
.IDREAU C.ristop.e
V
00:32:02
01:11:42
00:39:33
02:23:17
00:36:25
SAINTES TRI
162
141
LAPORTE Nicolas
S
00:31:14
01:07:30
00:45:15
02:23:59
00:37:07
.AGETMAU TRI
163
248
JOLLY Maxime
J
00:26:46
01:07:34
00:49:42
02:24:02
00:37:10
BIARRITZ OLYMP
164
71
CORMIER Bernard
V
00:30:46
01:04:58
00:48:20
02:24:04
00:37:12
 
165
75
CUQ C.ristian
V
00:30:42
01:05:24
00:48:08
02:24:14
00:37:22
TRI ALBIGEOIS
166
213
SCAVENIUS Remi
V
00:29:17
01:11:29
00:43:32
02:24:18
00:37:26
TCA CESTAS
167
245
NAUD J-p.ilippe
V
00:31:41
01:10:26
00:42:16
02:24:23
00:37:31
SAINTES TRI
168
220
STEFFE Jerome
S
00:31:00
01:11:00
00:42:53
02:24:53
00:38:01
TCA CESTAS
169
169
MIGET Xavier
V
00:25:55
01:08:56
00:50:43
02:25:34
00:38:42
QUIMPER TRI
170
252
LOUSTAU Denis
V
00:26:01
01:16:09
00:43:33
02:25:43
00:38:51
TCA CESTAS
171
221
SUTRA Marianne
S
00:26:24
01:09:16
00:50:13
02:25:53
00:39:01
PAU TRI
172
253
POIRIER Yves
V
00:31:30
01:09:13
00:45:51
02:26:34
00:39:42
LA ROC.ELLE TRI
173
121
.ASCOET JEAN Francoi
S
00:34:25
01:12:18
00:40:08
02:26:51
00:39:59
ANGOULEME TRI
174
19
TALAZAC Gerard
V
00:27:07
01:12:14
00:48:10
02:27:31
00:40:39
BRIVE TRI
175
227
TRECOIRE Bruno
S
00:23:55
01:12:05
00:51:33
02:27:33
00:40:41
LA ROC.ELLE TRI
176
257
PAULY Marianne
S
00:26:33
01:11:03
00:50:02
02:27:38
00:40:46
LA ROC.ELLE TRI
177
123
.ERVE Patrick
V
00:33:23
01:11:06
00:43:16
02:27:45
00:40:53
ROYAN TRI
178
144
LARROY C.ristop.e
S
00:30:52
01:10:30
00:46:24
02:27:46
00:40:54
AL LAYRAC TRI
179
174
MONTARD Yves
S
00:27:48
01:09:51
00:50:12
02:27:51
00:40:59
ANGOULEME TRI
180
173
MOLUN Eric
V
00:34:36
01:12:22
00:41:11
02:28:09
00:41:17
PAU TRI
181
246
MARTIN Yann
S
00:32:59
01:14:03
00:41:31
02:28:33
00:41:41
ROTC
182
165
MENU Didier
V
00:42:00
01:00:54
00:45:40
02:28:34
00:41:42
ROYAN TRI
183
191
POIRIER Bruno
V
00:36:34
01:11:37
00:40:25
02:28:36
00:41:44
ROYAN TRI
184
131
GIRONA Anne
S
00:28:15
01:13:57
00:47:07
02:29:19
00:42:27
BEGLES TRI
185
182
PAPE Jremi
S
00:30:38
01:10:53
00:47:50
02:29:21
00:42:29
BEGLES TRI
186
109
GALICE Daniel
S
00:29:30
01:09:05
00:51:15
02:29:50
00:42:58
BILLERE TRI
187
267
BERTENEC.E Frederic
S
00:31:53
01:09:35
00:48:38
02:30:06
00:43:14
LESPARRE
188
251
BLONDEL Mic.el
V
00:29:57
01:10:11
00:50:08
02:30:16
00:43:24
MERIGNAC TRI
189
184
PEIRCE Rob
S
00:25:29
01:18:34
00:46:15
02:30:18
00:43:26
CARBON BLANC
190
37
BALANDRAUD Eric
S
00:27:13
01:14:38
00:48:32
02:30:23
00:43:31
BEGLES TRI
191
218
SOULE-SUSBIELLE Jean
S
00:28:24
01:10:34
00:51:56
02:30:54
00:44:02
T.A.M.
192
85
DESMET Step.ane
S
00:32:06
01:13:24
00:45:34
02:31:04
00:44:12
VCT T.OUARS
193
38
BARAT Florent
S
00:34:18
01:13:03
00:44:01
02:31:22
00:44:30
AUC. TRI
194
163
MATIGNON Georges
S
00:33:55
01:10:25
00:47:10
02:31:30
00:44:38
ST ASTIER TRI
195
148
LE DILY Cat.erine
V
00:26:43
01:16:56
00:48:28
02:32:07
00:45:15
TCA CESTAS
196
280
GOUDE Alain
V
00:30:40
01:17:21
00:44:35
02:32:36
00:45:44
BRIVE TRI
197
212
SAYERCE Patrick
S
00:37:14
01:11:10
00:44:13
02:32:37
00:45:45
AS BARETOUS
198
114
GRAUX Gilles
S
00:32:20
01:07:22
00:53:01
02:32:43
00:45:51
C.AMPAGNE TRI
199
94
DUPUY Dominique
S
00:29:12
01:12:44
00:51:15
02:33:11
00:46:19
PERIGUEUX TRI
200
88
DROUILLARD Patrick
V
00:34:28
01:13:18
00:45:29
02:33:15
00:46:23
ANGOULEME TRI
201
259
DEMAILLY Yves
S
00:35:12
01:09:42
00:48:48
02:33:42
00:46:50
AL LAYRAC TRI
202
77
DAROS Robert
V
00:30:02
01:18:25
00:45:53
02:34:20
00:47:28
MARMANDE TRI
203
102
EVRARD JEAN Luc
S
00:28:04
01:13:49
00:52:55
02:34:48
00:47:56
MARMANDE TRI
204
64
CAUDELLI Antonio
V
00:29:22
01:12:07
00:53:20
02:34:49
00:47:57
MERIGNAC TRI
205
194
POUMEY Laurent
S
00:34:38
01:12:26
00:48:09
02:35:13
00:48:21
VAL DE REUIL TRI
206
266
POMMIES Daniel
V
00:44:00
01:07:15
00:44:48
02:36:03
00:49:11
BERGERAC TRI
207
112
GAITS David
S
00:33:57
01:09:37
00:52:39
02:36:13
00:49:21
URKIROLAK TRI
208
103
FENIOU Bernard
V
00:37:23
01:12:40
00:46:16
02:36:19
00:49:27
ST ASTIER TRI
209
190
PINTON Benoit
S
00:29:16
01:15:10
00:52:29
02:36:55
00:50:03
BEGLES TRI
210
205
RUSPINI Benoit
J
00:34:50
01:12:10
00:50:51
02:37:51
00:50:59
CAPBRETON TRI
211
235
.AGEN Claude
S
00:32:01
01:16:16
00:49:50
02:38:07
00:51:15
TARBES TRI
212
66
CAZAUBON Guy
V
00:29:31
01:17:35
00:51:34
02:38:40
00:51:48
URKIROLAK TRI
213
155
MARIANI Robert
S
00:29:40
01:26:18
00:43:23
02:39:21
00:52:29
URKIROLAK TRI
214
132
LABARUSSIAS P.ilippe
S
00:31:50
01:15:30
00:52:20
02:39:40
00:52:48
BRAUD TRI
215
106
FOURNIER Pascal
V
00:32:19
01:14:56
00:53:27
02:40:42
00:53:50
ST ASTIER TRI
216
277
LECADRE PIERRE Guy
S
00:26:03
01:16:34
00:58:18
02:40:55
00:54:03
URKIROLAK TRI
217
255
MARIE Yann
S
00:33:44
01:19:14
00:48:11
02:41:09
00:54:17
MIRAMONT TRI
218
193
PORTA MARIE .elene
S
00:28:44
01:19:53
00:52:36
02:41:13
00:54:21
AGEN TRI
219
260
GITTON Olivier
S
00:34:13
01:13:18
00:55:36
02:43:07
00:56:15
BERGERAC TRI
220
143
LARRIBAL Karine
S
00:44:00
01:08:23
00:52:20
02:44:43
00:57:51
URKIROLAK TRI
221
67
C.EVALLIER C.ristop.
S
00:31:17
01:20:26
00:53:01
02:44:44
00:57:52
URKIROLAK TRI
222
198
RINGUENET Gilles
V
00:28:12
01:19:46
00:56:47
02:44:45
00:57:53
BEGLES TRI
223
272
SEBI Jpaul
V
00:44:00
01:02:34
01:01:34
02:48:08
01:01:16
TC MONTOIS
224
74
CREUSON P.ilippe
V
00:37:15
01:19:00
00:54:31
02:50:46
01:03:54
TCA CESTAS
225
82
DEJEAN Francois
V
00:35:40
01:21:00
00:54:12
02:50:52
01:04:00
CARBON BLANC
226
127
JACQUINET P.ilippe
V
00:47:00
01:10:42
00:53:29
02:51:11
01:04:19
PERIGUEUX TRI
227
189
PINOGES Melanie
S
00:35:43
01:25:32
00:56:41
02:57:56
01:11:04
URKIROLAK TRI
228
83
DEL..OMME Bernard
V
00:44:00
01:20:05
00:53:52
02:57:57
01:11:05
BEGLES TRI
229
93
DUPOUY JEAN Pierre
V
00:45:00
01:17:05
00:56:56
02:59:01
01:12:09
LIMOGES TRI
230
130
JUPILE Lionel
S
00:35:42
01:24:54
01:00:05
03:00:41
01:13:49
CARBON BLANC
231
122
.EREAUDEAU pascale
V
00:34:14
01:29:23
01:04:00
03:07:37
01:20:45
MONTENDRE TRI

 

Retour