Résumé

AV1
AV2
Sprint Equipe
Decouverte
Relais
Sprint
CD


Feuille 1: AV1

Place num. concurrent Temps Total Ecart club gr. cl.
1 423 POULAIN GUILLAUME 9'11
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI PU H
2 415 LEALI TEO 9'48 37
PU H
3 418 MARTINEZ PIERRE 9'49 38 MANQUE PAPIERS PU H
4 431 MANSON Antoine 10'01 50 ST ASTIER PU H
5 408 DAGUINOS JULIETTE 10'28 1'17
PU F
6 406 CORBEFIN Martin 10'35 1'24 MARMANDE PU H
7 427 ALBERT Salome 10'49 1'38 US BERGERAC TRI PU F
8 407 TAILLEBOIS Firmin 11'02 1'51 US BERGERAC TRI PU H
9 430 MIGNOT Samuel 11'30 2'19
PO H
10 400 AZZOLA LUCAS 11'40 2'29 US BERGERAC TRI PO H
11 425 UNDERWOOD SEAN 11'50 2'39
PO H
12 411 DUPONT Clement 12'14 3'03 LOURDES TRI PO H
13 414 LAFARGE LUCIE 12'17 3'06 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI PU F
14 409 DELCAMBRE DAMIEN 12'20 3'09 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI PU H
15 417 MARION ANNE C. 12'27 3'16 CESTAS PO F
16 426 TEYSSIER Anais 12'30 3'19 US BERGERAC TRI PO F
17 404 BUCCELLARI Toni 12'34 3'23 ST ASTIER PO H
18 412 DUPUY Alois 12'44 3'33 PESSAC PO H
19 413 GOMESSE DYLAN 12'52 3'41
PO H
20 428 DAUBAS Pierre 13'09 3'58
PO H
21 421 MONJANEL QUENTIN 13'14 4'03
PU H
22 424 ROUSSEAUX CLOTILDE 14'37 5'26
PU F

Feuille 2: AV2

Place num. concurrent Temps Total Ecart club gr. cl.
1 456 DUPUY Jeremy 17'24
PESSAC BE H
2 453 BUCCELLARI Remi 17'41 17 ST ASTIER BE H
3 470 CURLEN Christophe 17'47 23 CESTAS MI H
4 454 DUPONT CARL 18'23 59
BE H
5 474 AVERAME Camille 18'34 1'10 US BERGERAC TRI BE F
6 466 THOMAS XAVIER 18'42 1'18 TCG 79 PARTHENAY BE H
7 461 MAS ANDONI 18'44 1'20
MI H
8 469 POUTS Simon 18'46 1'22 CARBON BLANC BE H
9 467 THOMAS AXEL 18'58 1'34 TCG 79 PARTHENAY BE H
10 472 SANTUCCI Lucas 20'02 2'38 CARBON BLANC BE H
11 458 GRANDCHAMP Nina 20'20 2'56 PERIGUEUX TRI MI F
12 468 LEGER Clement 20'56 3'32 US BERGERAC TRI BE
13 455 DUPONT Geoffrey 21'23 3'59 LOURDES TRI BE H
14 473 SLYASSKY Emmanuelle 22'01 4'37 CARBON BLANC BE F
15 463 ROUSSEAU TOM 22'43 5'19
BE H
16 471 DOPPIA Samael 22'47 5'23 LA TESTE BE H
17 459 LAFARGE REMI 23'15 5'51 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI BE H
18 464 ROUSSEAU SAM 23'19 5'55
BE H
19 460 MACHADO LEILA 24'02 6'38
MI F
20 475 ALBLOIS Romane 25'20 7'56
BE F
21 450 AZPIAZU YONNA 26'13 8'49
BE F
22 452 BREDA MATHILDE 27'05 9'41
BE F
23 451 BERNADET CECILE 27'48 10'24
MI F
















Feuille 3: Sprint Equipe

Place Doss. club concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo Cap Pl.Cap temps Ecart
1 481 FRANCE POLICE 1 SUPPI/LEHIR/FANOVARD H 11'25 3 26'50 1 19'20 1 57'35
2 526 TCG 79 PARTHENAY 1 DESSENOIX/LESCURE H 11'04 2 27'42 3 19'24 2 58'10 35
3 426 TRI ST AMAND 18 COUDERT/GRADY/ H 11'03 1 27'52 4 20'05 3 59'00 1'25
4 511 PAU TRI 1 PORTE-LABORDE/GUERIN H 11'32 4 27'24 2 21'08 7 1h00'04 2'29
5 521 TC CHATELLERAULT 1 MASSONNEAU/MARIDET/ H 12'32 5 28'24 5 20'51 6 1h01'47 4'12
6 456 BERGERAC TRI 1 LAFFERRIERE/LECONTE/ H 12'33 6 29'33 14 20'37 5 1h02'43 5'08
7 201 BOULIAC TRI 2 FERRAT/HOUZELLE/ H 13'55 17 28'29 6 20'21 4 1h02'45 5'10
8 496 SAINTES TRI 1 COLLIN/FASSORA/ H 12'42 7 28'33 7 21'56 10 1h03'11 5'36
9 396 PAU TRI 2 GRANVILLAIN/BEAURAIN H 13'59 18 29'40 15 21'38 8 1h05'17 7'42
10 486 BIAS TRI 1 BABEF/BECHT/BOSSION/ H 12'49 8 29'07 9 23'34 30 1h05'30 7'55
11 506 PORTET TRI 1 ROBERT/VALETTE/LACOM H 14'03 19 29'47 17 21'42 9 1h05'32 7'57
12 461 TDR AVENTURES BONISSOL/BROCHEN/ H 13'45 15 29'24 12 22'24 12 1h05'33 7'58
13 536 STADE POITEVIN TRI SIMON/RODIER/ H 13'04 9 30'23 26 22'43 18 1h06'10 8'35
14 491 BIARRITZ 1 CAUDAL/MARIE/AUFFRET H 14'09 20 29'21 10 22'43 17 1h06'13 8'38
15 166 PARTENAY 3 LAMOUREUX/DROCHON/ H 13'12 10 30'23 25 22'48 20 1h06'23 8'48
16 356 CA PERIGUEUX TRI 1 BRUDY/MAZIERE/ H 14'34 22 29'23 11 22'28 14 1h06'25 8'50
17 256 LA ROCHELLE 3 FICOT/DIETRICH/ H 13'31 12 30'05 23 22'59 22 1h06'35 9'00
18 476 PESSAC AV 1 GAUDIN/JOFFROY/ H 15'08 27 28'52 8 22'40 15 1h06'40 9'05
19 336 AL LAYRAC 1 GRISO/HASSANE/LANOE/ H 15'01 26 30'00 19 22'18 11 1h07'19 9'44
20 271 ARCACHON TRI 2 COANDIEC/PENY/ H 14'56 24 29'45 16 23'10 26 1h07'51 10'16
21 331 PESSAC AV.2 DUPUY/DUCONGE/JAFFRE H 13'52 16 30'55 33 23'36 31 1h08'23 10'48
22 321 LA ROCHELLE TRI 2 MASSONNEAU/ASSIMON H 14'32 21 30'40 28 23'25 28 1h08'37 11'02
23 501 SAM MERIGNAC TRI 1 CINCHETTI/ESNEE/GARE H 16'12 33 29'30 13 23'02 24 1h08'44 11'09
24 71 PARTENAY FILLES ANDRE/DUGOUJON/MEUNI F 12'07 1 31'58 1 25'01 1 1h09'06 11'31
25 306 US BERGERAC TRI 2 ROJO/GUILHEM/LESCURE H 15'16 28 31'42 42 22'26 13 1h09'24 11'49
26 346 TC CHATELLERAULT 2 BESSIERE/BEAUDET/ H 13'30 11 30'00 20 26'06 49 1h09'36 12'01
27 531 BOULIAC TRI 1 ROUCHAUD/GASSUAUD/ H 13'42 14 33'32 57 22'46 19 1h10'00 12'25
28 376 PORTET TRI 2 POULET/NADALIN/PAILL H 16'22 37 30'35 27 23'19 27 1h10'16 12'41
29 291 PAU TRI 3 PEREZ/MINOUS/ H 15'00 25 31'18 38 23'59 32 1h10'17 12'42
30 371 SAINTES TRI 2 RETHORET/ROUSSEAU/ H 16'25 38 31'03 35 23'03 25 1h10'31 12'56
31 381 BIARRITZ 2 ALFIERY/CAPDEVILLE/ H 13'40 13 31'27 40 25'40 48 1h10'47 13'12
32 411 BIAS TRI 2 BRU/BADIE/GILLET H 14'50 23 31'07 36 24'54 37 1h10'51 13'16
33 176 CA PERIGUEUX TRI 3 COSTECALDE/EON/HUYEN H 17'06 43 30'44 29 23'02 23 1h10'52 13'17
34 236 TCG 79 PARTHENAY 2 BIDARD/BICHON/BONNIN H 16'22 36 29'51 18 24'44 35 1h10'57 13'22
35 516 URKIROLAK 1 MOSNIER/PLANQUE/ H 15'27 29 30'54 32 24'55 38 1h11'16 13'41
36 366 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI SILVESTRE/RAMOS/ESTE H 18'00 52 30'56 34 22'43 16 1h11'39 14'04
37 106 CHATELLERAULT MIXTE TRELA/GARRE/ MX 15'28 2 32'51 6 23'23 1 1h11'42 14'07
38 471 LA ROCHELLE TRI 1 TAVENA/PETIT/ H 16'10 32 30'45 31 24'47 36 1h11'42 14'07
39 466 VILLENEUVE S/LOT 1 ESCOTS/BESSIERES/ H 18'59 60 30'02 22 22'58 21 1h11'59 14'24
40 281 CSA 35E RAP 2 ARNAL/PY/ H 17'31 49 31'11 37 23'31 29 1h12'13 14'38
41 451 ST PAUL LES DAX 1 ETCHEPARRE/LACOMMERE H 16'33 40 31'47 43 24'00 33 1h12'20 14'45
42 86 BRIVE TRI MIXTE MASSIAS/VIGNARD/ MX 15'21 1 32'48 5 24'38 2 1h12'47 15'12
43 326 U.A.TARBES TRI 1 GOUDIER/CASTELLO/ H 17'46 51 30'02 21 25'18 44 1h13'06 15'31
44 341 CSA 35E RAP 1 MIRTI/SEGOVIANO/ H 18'15 53 30'44 30 24'29 34 1h13'28 15'53
45 416 MUGARRA Espagne 1 URIARTE/VIVANCO/ H 17'21 46 31'35 41 24'58 39 1h13'54 16'19
46 421 ST ASTIER TRI 1 MANSON/BILLAUT/ H 16'50 42 32'01 47 25'07 41 1h13'58 16'23
47 61 PESSAC AV.F DUMONT/DUPUY/ F 14'20 2 34'24 4 25'34 2 1h14'18 16'43
48 276 AL ALYRAC 2 LARROY/LAVERGNE/ H 16'28 39 33'05 54 25'06 40 1h14'39 17'04
49 161 SAINTES TRI 4 PAHUD/LECUELLE/ H 18'56 59 30'16 24 25'28 46 1h14'40 17'05
50 126 LA ROCHELLE TRI MIXTE ZIVACOO/BRUNETEAU/ MX 18'17 6 31'45 2 25'16 3 1h15'18 17'43
51 241 BIARRITZ 3 CHICARD/TASTET/ H 16'15 34 31'51 44 27'15 58 1h15'21 17'46
52 431 AS BAYONNE TRI CHARDON/LATAILLADE/ H 16'16 35 31'51 45 27'14 57 1h15'21 17'46
53 446 LOURDES TRI 1 ARTIGALET/ICART/ MX 15'35 3 31'47 3 28'10 7 1h15'32 17'57
54 51 LA ROCHELLE FILLES JAURY/PAULY/PILORGE F 15'49 4 34'11 3 25'45 3 1h15'45 18'10
55 316 BISCAROSSE OLYMP. TR SALANOUBAT/AIDAT/ H 17'21 45 33'04 53 25'22 45 1h15'47 18'12
56 226 SAM MERIGNAC TRI 3 LABANERE/FESSARD/ H 18'18 54 32'04 48 25'32 47 1h15'54 18'19
57 286 TC CHATELLERAULT 3 METAIS/MEUNIER/ H 15'49 30 33'33 58 26'34 53 1h15'56 18'21
58 441 T.C.A. CESTAS 1 LAGUERRE/PINGAUD/CUR H 17'13 44 32'26 49 27'12 55 1h16'51 19'16
59 46 PAU TRI FILLES UNDERWOOD/REMY/AMET/ F 17'58 6 32'47 2 26'23 4 1h17'08 19'33
60 301 SAM MERIGNAC 2 LACOMBE/BONNET/ALBLO H 17'37 50 33'29 56 26'21 51 1h17'27 19'52
61 231 SAINTES TRI 3 GARNIER/DUANE/ H 16'47 41 33'53 59 27'06 54 1h17'46 20'11
62 406 SU AGEN TRI COURRIE/RIVA/FONTAIN H 19'41 62 31'56 46 26'12 50 1h17'49 20'14
63 136 SAINTES TRI MIXTE 1 MARET/DUBOST/ MX 18'28 7 31'57 4 27'53 6 1h18'18 20'43
64 101 CA PERIGUEUX MIXTE BRUN/CHADAIGNE/GARDE MX 20'30 12 31'35 1 26'30 4 1h18'35 21'00
65 191 PAU TRI 4 AMET/BARRUCQ/DEPAIRE H 20'03 64 32'34 50 26'26 52 1h19'03 21'28
66 181 SAM MERIGNAC TRI 4 ROY/MAYNARD/ H 18'37 56 33'15 55 27'14 56 1h19'06 21'31
67 391 URKIROLAK 2 MAS/HARRETCHE/ H 18'52 57 33'02 52 27'31 59 1h19'25 21'50
68 36 SAM MERIGNAC F 1 LE-DILY/GUIGUES/CLAU F 15'30 3 36'50 7 27'27 5 1h19'47 22'12
69 211 CHATELLERAULT 4 PERRICHON/DEBARE/ H 17'23 47 34'27 60 28'03 61 1h19'53 22'18
70 116 UA TARBES MIXTE GOMEZ/GOMEZ/ MX 17'16 5 35'10 9 28'25 8 1h20'51 23'16
71 216 AL LAYRAC 3 BERTHOU/DURRUTY/ H 19'40 61 36'00 68 25'16 43 1h20'56 23'21
72 96 LOURDES TRI MIXTE DAL-POZZO/DUPONT/ MX 20'06 11 34'19 8 27'18 5 1h21'43 24'08
73 151 T.A.M. FERET/VOLANTE/ H 17'31 48 34'48 62 29'41 67 1h22'00 24'25
74 171 BIARRITZ 4 LORTIE/MARON/ H 18'30 55 34'56 63 28'41 63 1h22'07 24'32
75 6 US BERGERAC TRI FILL MONTILLAUD/COULAUD/ F 16'49 5 36'32 6 30'12 6 1h23'33 25'58
76 91 CARBON BLANC TRI MIX POUTS/LAFARGOUETTE/ MX 19'52 10 33'51 7 29'55 9 1h23'38 26'03
77 156 BERGERAC TRI 4 D-HALLUIN/AZZOLA H 20'25 65 32'58 51 30'27 70 1h23'50 26'15
78 261 ST ASTIER TRI 2 BRUN/LACAUD/ H 19'59 63 34'38 61 29'16 65 1h23'53 26'18
79 386 ST PAUL LES DAX 2 LESGARDS/BRUNET/ H 20'48 69 35'43 66 27'35 60 1h24'06 26'31
80 76 TCA CESTAS MIXTE SAURROIS/MARION MX 16'55 4 37'02 10 31'14 11 1h25'11 27'36
81 361 MUGARRA Espagne 2 LOPEZ/ALBERDI/SAN-AN H 23'46 74 31'27 39 31'53 71 1h27'06 29'31
82 296 CA PERIGUEUX TRI 2 MONDORY/PUESA/ H 20'38 68 36'58 70 29'43 68 1h27'19 29'44
83 186 BIAS TRI 3 LE-BRAS/PICAULT/ H 22'00 71 37'20 72 28'22 62 1h27'42 30'07
84 251 VILLENEUVE S/ LOT 2 GOBBATO/HAWKINS/ H 20'30 66 35'24 64 32'29 72 1h28'23 30'48
85 246 URKIROLAK 3 CAZAUBON/IRATZOQUY/ H 22'25 72 35'45 67 30'26 69 1h28'36 31'01
86 21 URKIROLAK TRI FILLES ANNE/LAFFARGUE/ MX 19'24 8 38'37 13 30'47 10 1h28'48 31'13
87 206 ST ASTIER TRI 3 COIFFARD/SIMON/MASSO H 20'38 67 38'55 73 29'21 66 1h28'54 31'19
88 131 ARIEGE PYRENEES MIXT RAMOS/DOUMENC/ MX 19'35 9 37'34 12 32'05 12 1h29'14 31'39
89 196 PARTENAY 4 HERAULT/LORIGNY/ H 24'43 75 35'27 65 29'04 64 1h29'14 31'39
90 26 SAINTES TRI FILLES 1 PAHUD/BRACONNIER/ F 18'45 8 39'01 11 33'03 10 1h30'49 33'14
91 16 AL LAYRAC FILLES FONVIEILLE/KOESSLER/ F 18'13 7 41'33 12 31'12 7 1h30'58 33'23
92 1 SAM MERIGNAC F 2 ALBLOIS/THIELGEN/ F 21'02 11 36'22 5 33'54 11 1h31'18 33'43
93 11 ARCACHON FILLES BREDA/LEALI/LECONTE/ F 21'54 12 38'17 8 32'18 8 1h32'29 34'54
94 436 ARCACHON TRI 1 LEALI/MIGOUT/ H 16'07 31 51'12 76 25'11 42 1h32'30 34'55
95 31 BO TRI FILLES CAPDEBOSQ/CAPDEBOSQ/ F 19'07 9 38'49 10 34'50 12 1h32'46 35'11
96 111 PESSAC AV.MIXTE PLA/LOPEZ/NATCHOO MX 21'38 13 37'13 11 35'01 14 1h33'52 36'17
97 56 BIAS TRI FILLES PLANQUES/BRUNET/ F 23'03 14 38'35 9 32'19 9 1h33'57 36'22
98 311 ANDERNOS GARAYOA/CREVOT/PALVA H 20'59 70 40'15 74 33'36 74 1h34'50 37'15
99 266 US BERGERAC 5 AVERAME/LENOCHER/ H 18'54 58 40'43 75 36'01 75 1h35'38 38'03
100 141 CARBON BLANC MIXTE 2 GUIRAUD/SLYASSKY/ H 25'18 76 37'13 71 33'10 73 1h35'41 38'06
101 221 US BERGERAC TRI 3 JINQUENAU/AVERAME/ H 23'45 73 36'24 69 38'26 76 1h38'35 41'00
102 121 FCO MESSIER MIXTE DESHAYES/SAYERCE/ MX 24'19 14 40'10 14 34'43 13 1h39'12 41'37
103 541 ANDERNOS FILLES PALVADEAU/JAQUES/ F 20'12 10 41'40 13 41'19 15 1h43'11 45'36
104 66 VILLENEUVE S/LOT FILLES DANGIN/COLIN/ F 22'47 13 42'46 14 40'32 14 1h46'05 48'30
105 41 TCA CESTAS F 1 FATIN/YZAC/ F 26'29 15 43'20 15 36'43 13 1h46'32 48'57


























Feuille 4: Decouverte

Place Dossard Concurrent Nat Velo Cap T.Total Ecart cat club
1 913 DROCHON OMAR 5'45 15'22 8'54 30'01
CH TCG 79 PARTHENAY
2 918 DUPUY AXEL 6'16 17'56 7'58 32'10 2'09 MH PESSAC TRI
3 947 POULLAIN MATTHIEU 6'09 17'19 8'50 32'18 2'17 MH BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
4 946 POLLET CHRISTIAN 7'42 16'14 9'15 33'11 3'10 V1H
5 928 HERAT YANNICK 8'12 16'15 9'38 34'05 4'04 S3H
6 910 COUDERT J.BAPTISTE 5'31 18'46 10'19 34'36 4'35 MH
7 927 GUILLEMOTEAU Anna 6'32 18'17 10'08 34'57 4'56 MF PAU TRI
8 924 FRAYSSE EMELINE 6'37 19'04 9'23 35'04 5'03 MF BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
9 916 DULERY MAXIME 7'46 18'20 9'57 36'03 6'02 MH BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
10 930 KOTSKOS JULIE 7'44 18'20 10'05 36'09 6'08 S2F CARBON BLANC TRI
11 919 EL KHALLOUKI NADIA 8'02 18'38 10'10 36'50 6'49 CF BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
12 964 COUSSOT Patrick 9'52 16'38 10'33 37'03 7'02 V2H CESTAS TRI
13 909 CHARGE PHILIPPE 8'34 18'08 10'40 37'22 7'21 V2H TCG 79 PARTHENAY
14 911 CLISSON Stephanie 8'49 19'12 9'59 38'00 7'59 S3F
15 921 FERRAS Michel 10'07 17'41 10'34 38'22 8'21 V3H AL LAYRAC TRI
16 901 AJUSTE LUCIE 7'49 19'49 10'54 38'32 8'31 MF BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
17 917 DUMORA ALAIN 9'37 19'21 10'08 39'06 9'05 S4H
18 929 JINGUENAUD JORDAN 8'15 19'24 11'50 39'29 9'28 MH US BERGERAC TRI
19 963 LOSDAT Sylvain 9'18 20'38 10'21 40'17 10'16 SH
20 944 PICQ SIGRIDE 10'05 20'16 10'18 40'39 10'38 S2F BIARRITZ OLYMP.TRI
21 941 MIGOTTO J.JACQUES 9'42 19'40 11'19 40'41 10'40 V2H AL LAYRAC TRI
22 926 GUIFFARD VALENTIN 9'10 20'16 11'40 41'06 11'05 MH VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
23 962 MONTILLAUD Christian 10'14 18'26 12'44 41'24 11'23 V2H US BERGERAC TRI
24 936 LORIGNY PATRICK 11'15 18'32 11'45 41'32 11'31 V4H TCG 79 PARTHENAY
25 900 AJUSTE ISABELLE 9'21 20'10 12'03 41'34 11'33 V1F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
26 966 AUDOIN Norbert 9'48 19'19 12'52 41'59 11'58 SH
27 957 MONTILLAUD Isabelle 7'08 20'27 14'39 42'14 12'13 SF US BERGERAC TRI
28 908 BOYER EMILIE 8'55 21'39 12'07 42'41 12'40 S2F
29 958 LECLERC Valerie 11'13 20'13 11'29 42'55 12'54 SF TRI ARCACHON
30 965 THOMAS-TROPHINE Roge 10'25 21'33 11'13 43'11 13'10 V2H
31 915 DUBRUN JACQUES 10'32 19'46 13'08 43'26 13'25 V2H AL LAYRAC TRI
32 955 SOUDEVAL Sebastien 11'19 19'58 12'57 44'14 14'13 SH SAULT DE NAVAILLES
33 948 SANTUCCI SARAH 7'31 21'48 15'02 44'21 14'20 CF CARBON BLANC TRI
34 902 ALBERT M.ISABELLE 10'10 22'47 11'30 44'27 14'26 S4F US BERGERAC TRI
35 953 VAUMOUSSE MATHILDE 7'23 25'11 11'56 44'30 14'29 S1F
36 931 LAPEYRE MATTHIEU 7'26 25'11 11'54 44'31 14'30 S2H ASCPA
37 932 LEFEBVRE SABINE 11'24 21'16 11'57 44'37 14'36 S4F
38 912 DELENTE CATHERINE 11'57 19'14 13'35 44'46 14'45 V3F
39 938 MACHADO LEA 7'38 23'24 14'16 45'18 15'17 MF BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
40 961 D'HALLUIN Morgane 10'17 22'55 13'12 46'24 16'23 JF
41 967 CORY Divaz 10'54 22'27 13'29 46'50 16'49 SF
42 950 TORRES MARIE 11'59 23'13 14'15 49'27 19'26 V3F ST ASTIER TRI
43 903 SIMON Yollande 12'02 23'22 14'05 49'29 19'28 SF
44 935 LOPEZ LAURENCE 13'19 23'34 12'43 49'36 19'35 V2F
45 956 RAYNAUD J-claude 16'20 20'14 13'21 49'55 19'54 V3H VILLENEUVE D'ORNON
46 905 BACQUEYRIES Michel 12'27 23'01 14'58 50'26 20'25 V7H AL LAYRAC TRI
47 954 ARKARAZO Nacha 11'38 24'59 13'54 50'31 20'30 SF
48 960 URIARTE Gaizka 11'36 24'55 14'01 50'32 20'31 SH
49 922 FOGEL GEORGES 11'10 25'11 14'39 51'00 20'59 V8H TRI ARCACHON
50 940 MAYSTRE ERIC 12'14 24'26 14'30 51'10 21'09 V1H
51 906 BARBET Michele 11'44 24'44 15'07 51'35 21'34 V2F

Feuille 5: Relais

Place Dossard Concurrent Nat Velo Cap T.Total Ecart cat club
1 816 MARTIN/ DUPOUY 7'34 30'33 20'27 58'34
SC LES JEUNES D.AQUITAI
2 821 VIVANCO/ Lopez 8'44 30'00 21'07 59'51 1'17 SC MUGARA 1
3 820 ROUSSEL/ ROUSSEL 7'45 30'23 23'06 1h01'14 2'40 MX ?
4 832 SOULE/HENRIET 8'28 30'07 24'34 1h03'09 4'35 SC MIMIZANNAIS
5 828 VOLANTER/BLINC 10'11 29'46 24'11 1h04'08 5'34 MI LES ATHLETES
6 835 COURRIER/FONTANIE/ 10'50 32'50 21'31 1h05'11 6'37 SC SU AGEN
7 813 LACOMMERE/ Daubas 9'58 32'34 23'37 1h06'09 7'35 SC ST PAUL TRI
8 803 ITURIETA/ARANA 10'22 32'02 23'46 1h06'10 7'36 MX MUGARA 2
9 831 AMET/LAGARDE 10'53 32'45 23'47 1h07'25 8'51 V TRI VETERANS
10 810 GAUDIN/ Jaffres 8'04 30'14 29'49 1h08'07 9'33 SC KENY TEAM
11 823 ZUBELDIA/ MAS 10'00 34'37 24'33 1h09'10 10'36 FA URKIROLAK TRI
12 817 PEREZ/ SCHREIBER 9'08 40'57 22'35 1h12'40 14'06 MX L.EQUIPE A GERARD
13 806 BUXO/ MENDIOROZ 11'17 33'59 28'31 1h13'47 15'13 MX
14 829 OLIVIER/BIDAN 10'17 37'00 26'52 1h14'09 15'35 F SAMISTES
15 812 LABEYRIE/ COLTEL 10'28 37'20 26'22 1h14'10 15'36 FE NINI ET DIDINE
16 804 BRUNET/ LABAT 14'43 34'42 25'23 1h14'48 16'14 V
17 826 BARRANTIN/BLEAS 13'42 35'44 25'23 1h14'49 16'15 MI RAFLETOUT 2
18 819 GUIMONT/BOTELLA 12'10 43'57 20'06 1h16'13 17'39 SC JEAN VALJEAN TRI
19 805 BRUNET/ CONTE 11'27 36'30 28'42 1h16'39 18'05 FE LES BIASSAISES 1
20 800 ALBLOIS/ ALBLOIS / 10'20 38'02 28'30 1h16'52 18'18 FE LES BELETTES
21 825 FABRE/GOUCHAM 13'30 34'17 29'15 1h17'02 18'28 MI RAFLETOUT 1
22 830 GARESTE/LACOMBE 9'06 33'19 34'57 1h17'22 18'48 MX SAMISTES 2
23 814 LOPEZ/ LOPEZ 12'19 33'12 32'10 1h17'41 19'07 FA LOPEZ FAMILY
24 815 LOUET/ BAQUE 11'02 42'16 24'53 1h18'11 19'37 MX LA BANDE A RIRI
25 822 VOGT/ COMTE 13'35 38'49 27'15 1h19'39 21'05 SC TEQUILA 41
26 802 BENJAMIN/ Gand 9'42 40'38 29'30 1h19'50 21'16 SC LES 3 G
27 808 RIBAT/ABADIE 14'06 41'55 25'03 1h21'04 22'30 SC GBC MONT FROQUE
28 833 BILLAULT /lacaud/ 9'38 40'53 31'28 1h21'59 23'25 MX SAINTASTIER1
29 834 FOURNIER/DEMART/ 11'00 39'40 31'20 1h22'00 23'26 MX SAINTASTIER2
30 801 BECHT/ LABIGOU 13'04 39'13 32'25 1h24'42 26'08 FE LES BIASSAISES 2
31 809 EL KHATIB/ EL KHATIB 13'20 39'20 32'55 1h25'35 27'01 MX GOLFECH TRIATHLON
32 807 COLIN/ Dangin 11'25 41'02 34'03 1h26'30 27'56 FE
33 818 PLA/ PLA 11'42 42'33 33'38 1h27'53 29'19 FA LES TETES DE MULES
34 811 GUILLAUD/ BARDEAU 17'36 41'46 31'53 1h31'15 32'41 MI LES AURIZANNAISES

Feuille 6: Sprint

Place Dossard Concurrent Nat Velo Cap T.Total Ecart cat club
1 687 LE-HIR Nicolas 10'37 28'28 19'47 58'52
SH FRANCE POLICE
2 622 BORDERAS SEBASTIEN 10'13 28'50 20'40 59'43 51 JH STE GENEVIEVE DES BO
3 760 FRANOVARD Xavier 11'41 29'32 20'29 1h01'42 2'50 S2H FRANCE POLICE
4 650 FAUBERT JEREMY 10'51 29'56 21'03 1h01'50 2'58 JH LIMOGES TRI
5 663 GAUTRON CYRIL 11'30 29'45 21'11 1h02'26 3'34 SH FRANCE POLICE
6 779 FAKIN Arthur-gil 11'21 31'24 21'21 1h04'06 5'14 CH TCA CESTAS
7 688 LEBEAU MAXIME 11'24 31'31 21'33 1h04'28 5'36 SH TCG 79 PARTHENAY
8 783 VERDUN Denis 13'01 29'47 22'15 1h05'03 6'11 S2H CA PERIGUEUX TRI
9 720 PIZZOL NICOLAS 11'33 31'17 22'38 1h05'28 6'36 SH BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
10 766 VAUTHIER FREDERIC 12'51 30'57 21'54 1h05'42 6'50 SH AS LIBOURNE TRI
11 734 ROBERT LAURENT 11'44 32'11 22'01 1h05'56 7'04 SH PORTET TRI
12 751 SEMPE LAURENT 12'42 30'02 23'19 1h06'03 7'11 SH CA PERIGUEUX TRI
13 736 RODIER FABRICE 11'59 31'55 22'30 1h06'24 7'32 SH STADE POITEVIN TRI
14 671 GUILHEM P.ANTOINE 12'05 31'52 22'47 1h06'44 7'52 CH US BERGERAC TRI
15 649 BIBARD Benjamin 13'07 31'37 22'32 1h07'16 8'24 SH
16 755 SLYASSKY PIERRE 13'13 31'54 22'37 1h07'44 8'52 CH CARBON BLANC TRI
17 614 BAUBIT BRICE 14'04 30'48 22'55 1h07'47 8'55 SH STADE POITEVIN TRI
18 706 MONDORY SEBASTIEN 13'28 31'42 23'08 1h08'18 9'26 SH CA PERIGUEUX TRI
19 735 PAULY Alexis 14'55 31'45 22'01 1h08'41 9'49 S4H LA ROCHELLE TRI
20 627 CAILLOT Aban 13'17 33'43 21'46 1h08'46 9'54 SH LA ROCHELLE TRI
21 732 RICHARD MICKAEL 11'48 32'05 24'56 1h08'49 9'57 SH TCG 79 PARTHENAY
22 640 DIETRICH OLIVIER 14'22 32'23 22'08 1h08'53 10'01 SH LA ROCHELLE TRI
23 645 DUPUY Eric 12'08 34'07 22'38 1h08'53 10'01 V1H PESSAC TRI
24 708 MOREAU J.louis 15'10 30'02 23'59 1h09'11 10'19 V4H CARBON BLANC TRI
25 733 RIVA Laurent 13'47 32'29 23'28 1h09'44 10'52 V1H SU AGEN
26 615 BENAIS LAURENT 14'02 32'41 23'13 1h09'56 11'04 SH AS LIBOURNE TRI
27 646 ERNY GUILLAUME 13'52 32'00 24'10 1h10'02 11'10 SH CA PERIGUEUX TRI
28 788 ROJO Philippe 14'53 30'59 24'24 1h10'16 11'24 V2H US BERGERAC TRI
29 647 ETCHEPARE SEBASTIEN 14'04 32'54 23'32 1h10'30 11'38 SH ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
30 738 ROUSSEAU ERIC 13'24 33'26 23'52 1h10'42 11'50 SH SAINTES TRI
31 722 PODEVIN SEBASTIEN 14'08 34'05 22'35 1h10'48 11'56 SH ASSOC.TRI HAGETMAU
32 700 MEUNIER Tony 13'04 33'14 24'34 1h10'52 12'00 SH TRI CHATELLERAULT
33 744 SAUTENET Adelaide 13'44 33'19 24'14 1h11'17 12'25 JF CLUB NAUT.PONTARLIER
34 750 SEGOVIANO Antoine 17'23 29'57 24'04 1h11'24 12'32 V4H CSA 35EME RAP
35 776 VIOLLET Remi 15'32 33'03 22'58 1h11'33 12'41 JH
36 781 PEYREROLE David 16'34 31'44 23'20 1h11'38 12'46 S4H CA PERIGUEUX TRI
37 632 COUTHIER VIRGINIE 16'41 31'47 23'26 1h11'54 13'02 SF CLUB NAUT PONTARLIER
38 621 BONNIN SUIRE ALEXIS 17'02 31'13 23'53 1h12'08 13'16 SH TCG 79 PARTHENAY
39 635 DARRIEUMERLOU OLIVIE 16'38 31'41 24'01 1h12'20 13'28 SH NON LICENCIE
40 603 ALICOT NICOLAS 48'21 1'47 22'18 1h12'26 13'34 CH VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
41 713 OLLIER GUILLAUME 13'25 35'17 23'49 1h12'31 13'39 SH RENNES TRI
42 752 SERGIO Alain 16'14 32'22 24'21 1h12'57 14'05 V1H PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
43 789 PAHUD J-christophe 16'16 30'59 25'44 1h12'59 14'07 V1H SAINTES TRI
44 725 POULET J.marc 16'22 32'00 24'41 1h13'03 14'11 V2H PORTET TRI
45 672 GUILLEMOTEAU Gilles 14'34 33'32 25'01 1h13'07 14'15 V2H NON LICENCIE
46 612 BARRE Christophe 17'05 31'20 24'49 1h13'14 14'22 V1H SAINTES TRI
47 757 SOUNALET Catherine 14'52 33'48 24'44 1h13'24 14'32 V2F TRI CLUB NANTAIS
48 782 PARCELLIER Didier 18'16 31'34 23'39 1h13'29 14'37 V1H CA PERIGUEUX TRI
49 644 DUMAS STEPHANE 18'54 32'00 22'37 1h13'31 14'39 SH CA BEGLAIS TRI
50 767 VERIL SEBASTIEN 16'44 33'08 23'41 1h13'33 14'41 SH CARBON BLANC TRI
51 652 FERRASSE Kevin 17'16 32'28 23'56 1h13'40 14'48 JH AL LAYRAC TRI
52 670 GREZOLLE BENOIT 16'09 33'44 23'48 1h13'41 14'49 CH AL LAYRAC TRI
53 628 CAU J-michel 17'27 32'14 24'07 1h13'48 14'56 SH
54 678 JINGUENAUD SEBASTIEN 18'43 31'39 23'31 1h13'53 15'01 SH US BERGERAC TRI
55 772 VINCENT GUILLAUME 15'18 33'19 25'19 1h13'56 15'04 SH CARBON BLANC TRI
56 607 ARCHER Gilles 16'06 33'45 24'07 1h13'58 15'06 V2H SPLACH L.ISLE JOURDA
57 659 GABOURIAUD FREDERIC 15'42 32'51 25'27 1h14'00 15'08 SH ASSOC TRI HAGETMAU
58 610 AZZOLA Olivier 12'27 34'46 26'50 1h14'03 15'11 V1H US BERGERAC TRI
59 769 EUZENAT Eric 17'13 31'07 25'45 1h14'05 15'13 V1H SAINTES TRI
60 695 MADARIAGA BENAT 16'51 31'32 25'50 1h14'13 15'21 SH MUGARRA TT ESP.
61 774 COURNET Benoist 17'45 30'42 25'50 1h14'17 15'25 S3H LA ROCHELLE TRI
62 719 PINSON SOPHIE 12'03 36'40 25'38 1h14'21 15'29 SF PAU TRI
63 600 AFFLEK IAIN 16'02 32'24 25'57 1h14'23 15'31 SH SAINTES TRI
64 718 PILE J.BAPTISTE 14'43 34'03 25'44 1h14'30 15'38 SH TDR AVENTURES
65 682 LAFARGE Michel 15'39 34'15 24'45 1h14'39 15'47 V3H BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
66 617 BINTHER Alan 14'38 33'46 26'16 1h14'40 15'48 CH AS LIBOURNE TRI
67 602 ALFIERI Christian 19'37 32'40 22'26 1h14'43 15'51 V3H TCA CESTAS
68 685 LANOE P.JEAN 15'25 31'40 27'40 1h14'45 15'53 SH AL LAYRAC TRI
69 759 STASZAK STEPHANE 16'46 33'02 25'00 1h14'48 15'56 SH ASPB TRI
70 696 MARET Valerie 17'19 31'38 25'57 1h14'54 16'02 V1F SAINTES TRI
71 702 MICHAUD FRANCK 13'57 35'07 26'17 1h15'21 16'29 SH
72 656 FRANK SEBASTIEN 17'04 31'59 26'21 1h15'24 16'32 SH CARBON BLANC TRI
73 721 PLANAS MICHEL 18'12 32'34 24'46 1h15'32 16'40 SH UAT TARBES TRI
74 777 BOUCH M-helene 16'53 33'52 24'47 1h15'32 16'40 V2F AL LAYRAC TRI
75 716 PERCHAT Pierre 16'32 32'20 26'50 1h15'42 16'50 V4H
76 701 MEYER THIERRY 16'28 33'33 26'03 1h16'04 17'12 SH BIAS TRI
77 620 BONNIN Patrick 17'22 30'54 27'50 1h16'06 17'14 V4H NON LICENCIE
78 658 GABAS FREDERIC 17'33 32'24 26'13 1h16'10 17'18 SH NON LICENCIE
79 677 JACQUEMIN Nicolas 17'26 32'34 26'14 1h16'14 17'22 V1H URKIROLAK TRI
80 758 SOUNALET Alain 16'12 32'55 27'14 1h16'21 17'29 V4H TRI CLUB NANTAIS
81 667 BURGHARDI David 16'30 33'13 26'40 1h16'23 17'31 V1H
82 717 PERRICHON Philippe 16'37 32'01 27'59 1h16'37 17'45 V1H TRI CHATELLERAULT
83 709 MOURIGUE Denis 16'39 33'25 26'44 1h16'48 17'56 V3H
84 739 ROUSSEAU YOHANN 18'22 33'16 25'17 1h16'55 18'03 SH JS ANGOUMOISINE
85 676 IRIGOIN REGIS 14'59 35'04 27'14 1h17'17 18'25 SH NON LICENCIE
86 668 GOMES PEDRO 18'28 34'58 23'53 1h17'19 18'27 SH
87 762 TELEK VICTORIA 17'32 36'35 23'14 1h17'21 18'29 SF UAT TARBES TRI
88 753 SERVANT Nadege 17'49 35'00 24'33 1h17'22 18'30 SF COMINGES TRI
89 765 TREY Raymond 16'31 33'25 27'35 1h17'31 18'39 V1H FCO TRI MESSIER
90 634 DAELMAN JULIEN 18'21 34'07 25'23 1h17'51 18'59 SH
91 605 BAZIRE J-paul 17'08 39'02 22'16 1h18'26 19'34 SH
92 679 JOURDE CHRISTOPHE 16'57 32'49 28'42 1h18'28 19'36 SH T.A.M.
93 780 SEPULCHRE Nicolas 18'41 34'05 26'03 1h18'49 19'57 S2H PAU TRI
94 770 VESSOT Richard 17'07 35'01 26'44 1h18'52 20'00 V1H URKIROLAK TRI
95 669 GOORIS Pascal 18'50 32'55 27'27 1h19'12 20'20 V2H NON LICENCIE
96 787 LE FUR Daniel 18'05 34'01 27'14 1h19'20 20'28 SH AS LIBOURNE TRI
97 790 MASSIAS Martine 16'43 36'17 26'49 1h19'49 20'57 V1F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
98 703 MIOCHE Gilles 17'43 34'43 27'28 1h19'54 21'02 V1H VERSAILLES TRI
99 642 DUBOST Jean-luc 18'51 32'52 28'21 1h20'04 21'12 V1H SAINTES TRI
100 639 DESHAYES GUILLAUME 17'51 36'49 25'33 1h20'13 21'21 SH FCO TRI MESSIER
101 636 DEBARE REGIS 14'40 36'39 29'07 1h20'26 21'34 SH TRI CHATELLERAULT
102 775 VUILLEMIN MARC 15'13 38'37 26'42 1h20'32 21'40 SH ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
103 681 LABAT CHRISTELLE 17'14 35'52 27'38 1h20'44 21'52 SF ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
104 763 TESTON STEPHANE 15'45 32'46 32'17 1h20'48 21'56 SH UA TARBES TRI
105 773 VINCENT DE PAUL DENI 17'17 36'40 26'52 1h20'49 21'57 SH
106 618 BLASELHAUER Laurent 20'38 33'03 27'09 1h20'50 21'58 V1H AL LAYRAC TRI
107 655 FRADES LARRALDE GURU 17'56 37'47 25'08 1h20'51 21'59 SH
108 623 BORY MALOUP 15'15 37'25 28'29 1h21'09 22'17 CF ASPTT MARMANDE
109 674 HUET Guy 17'20 35'43 28'17 1h21'20 22'28 V3H URKIROLAK TRI
110 648 ETXABE MUJIKA ANDONI 18'24 35'19 27'40 1h21'23 22'31 SH ZARAUTZKO TRI ELKART
111 771 VILLARD JEAN PIERRE 17'53 33'54 29'44 1h21'31 22'39 SH CA PERIGUEUX TRI
112 715 PENE BENOIT 18'27 38'28 24'39 1h21'34 22'42 SH
113 730 RENAUD Xavier 17'10 35'24 29'01 1h21'35 22'43 V1H TDR BORDEAUX
114 689 LECOMTE HUGUES 20'26 34'37 26'58 1h22'01 23'09 SH NON LICENCIE
115 637 DEGUIL J.MICKAEL 21'45 33'28 27'14 1h22'27 23'35 SH TRI CLUB ROYANNAIS
116 625 GRANAZ Johanna 15'35 35'59 30'58 1h22'32 23'40 JF
117 611 BARBADE EDOUARD 18'46 37'27 26'53 1h23'06 24'14 SH ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
118 683 DREVADAINE Cecile 17'36 35'34 30'07 1h23'17 24'25 S2F SU AGEN
119 697 MARTIN DAMIEN 20'43 37'46 24'50 1h23'19 24'27 SH NON LICENCIE
120 665 JUNG Andrea 16'49 36'28 30'10 1h23'27 24'35 SF
121 785 BRACONNIER Emilie 17'29 35'46 30'31 1h23'46 24'54 S3F SAINTES TRI
122 686 LARREGOLADE Eric 22'19 33'13 28'21 1h23'53 25'01 SH COMINGES TRI
123 601 ALBEROLA VALERIE 17'09 34'41 32'05 1h23'55 25'03 SF STADE POITEVIN TRI
124 711 NOUGUES DAVID 17'37 34'38 31'44 1h23'59 25'07 SH NON LICENCIE
125 684 LANNES Nathalie 16'25 36'58 30'39 1h24'02 25'10 V2F SU AGEN
126 643 DEPUTIER Anais 15'19 37'49 30'58 1h24'06 25'14 CF SAM MERIGNAC TRI
127 768 VERNIER Fabrice 18'03 37'41 28'27 1h24'11 25'19 V1H VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
128 651 FERCHAUD NANCY 16'00 38'18 30'15 1h24'33 25'41 SF NON LICENCIE
129 743 SAUCET J.FRANCOIS 19'39 37'29 27'36 1h24'44 25'52 SH NON LICENCIE
130 692 LORTIE BRUNO 17'24 37'18 30'06 1h24'48 25'56 SH BIARRITZ OLYMP.TRI
131 704 JOUBERT Romuald 17'58 39'13 27'40 1h24'51 25'59 SH
132 754 SIMON CARINE 16'07 38'12 31'03 1h25'22 26'30 SF STADE POITEVIN TRI
133 693 LUC Jean-christian 18'00 39'25 28'01 1h25'26 26'34 SH ALBI TRI
134 608 ASTUGUE J.pierre 21'46 36'39 27'06 1h25'31 26'39 V2H AS LIBOURNE TRI
135 691 LOPEZ JEAN Christian 19'47 38'28 27'23 1h25'38 26'46 V2H NON LICENCIE
136 604 ALZON Christophe 21'01 34'27 30'20 1h25'48 26'56 V1H NON LICENCIE
137 657 FUENTES LAURENT 20'12 38'15 27'22 1h25'49 26'57 SH NON LICENCIE
138 680 KOESSLER DOROTHE 16'27 37'26 32'16 1h26'09 27'17 SF AL LAYRAC TRI
139 616 BINTHER PHILIPPE 17'21 35'51 32'59 1h26'11 27'19 SH AS LIBOURNE TRI
140 707 MONJANEL Emmanuel 23'25 36'05 26'43 1h26'13 27'21 V1H TOULOUSE TRI
141 606 BARTHALOT Ludovic 21'08 38'30 26'54 1h26'32 27'40 CH
142 728 REICHERT MICHEL 22'45 36'11 27'37 1h26'33 27'41 SH BIAS TRI
143 666 GERCARA J.FRANCOIS 19'57 35'59 30'54 1h26'50 27'58 SH ASSOC.TRI HAGETMAU
144 737 ROUSSEAU CHRISTELLE 18'11 38'15 30'38 1h27'04 28'12 SF SAINTES TRI
145 724 PORTA Marie-helene 16'35 37'56 32'59 1h27'30 28'38 V2F SU AGEN
146 710 NOEL OLIVIER 18'07 37'39 32'13 1h27'59 29'07 SH NON LICENCIE
147 746 SAYERCE Patrick 21'31 37'14 29'49 1h28'34 29'42 V1H F.C.OLORON TRI
148 784 PAHUD Emmanuelle 18'57 38'32 31'25 1h28'54 30'02 V1F SAINTES TRI
149 742 SAN MARTIN GREGORY 16'58 42'36 29'52 1h29'26 30'34 SH NON LICENCIE
150 786 GUERRY Martine 19'18 39'21 31'37 1h30'16 31'24 V2F SAINTES TRI
151 729 REJAS Michel 23'07 38'22 29'22 1h30'51 31'59 V3H
152 654 FONVIELLE AURORE 15'08 41'34 34'14 1h30'56 32'04 JF AL LAYRAC TRI
153 613 BARTHALOT J.luc 22'04 40'50 28'23 1h31'17 32'25 V2H DSBR TRI
154 664 GAZON ISABELLE 20'33 40'39 30'42 1h31'54 33'02 SF TRI CLUB ROYANNAIS
155 624 BORY Murielle 16'23 42'25 34'19 1h33'07 34'15 V1F ASPTT MARMANDE
156 756 SOLLIN MELANIE 16'30 41'49 35'15 1h33'34 34'42 SF LA ROCHELLE TRI
157 791 SEBI J-paul 25'48 39'32 28'15 1h33'35 34'43 V1H VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
158 626 TOULOUSE Corinne 18'35 42'19 32'58 1h33'52 35'00 SF
159 778 NEREA Gil 23'11 41'30 30'36 1h35'17 36'25 S3H
160 660 GADREY Genevieve 22'06 43'40 31'00 1h36'46 37'54 V1F
161 699 MEUNIER Yves 26'54 40'59 29'11 1h37'04 38'12 V5H TRI ARCACHON
162 629 CHALBOT M.LAURE 18'38 40'52 37'45 1h37'15 38'23 SF TSR 78
163 712 OLIVIER DELPHINE 20'28 44'21 32'52 1h37'41 38'49 SF CESTAS TRI
164 633 CURT Celine 24'49 41'30 31'34 1h37'53 39'01 V1F DSBR TRI
165 673 GUIRAU JONATHAN 17'11 37'46 44'24 1h39'21 40'29 CH CARBON BLANC TRI
166 675 ILHAMI PASCAL 24'02 43'09 32'12 1h39'23 40'31 SH
167 740 SABATIE Elisabeth 22'47 42'32 34'13 1h39'32 40'40 V5F ASPTT MARMANDE
168 619 BOISGROSSET STEPHANI 18'32 30'13 51'45 1h40'30 41'38 SF LA ROCHELLE TRI
169 661 GAUCHER Jean-claude 20'41 41'28 39'12 1h41'21 42'29 V6H URKIROLAK TRI
170 698 MARTY Sylviane 22'16 46'43 41'04 1h50'03 51'11 V2F US BERGERAC TRI
171 694 LUCAS Michele 17'31 59'29 34'20 1h51'20 52'28 V4F L,ISLE JOURDAIN

Feuille 7: CD

Place Dossard Concurrent Nat Velo Cap T.Total Ecart cat club
1 9 GUIVARC'H PIERRE 19'48 59'03 34'44 1h53'35
S1H ROUEN TRI
2 1 GOLDOVSKIV KIRILL 19'46 59'03 35'41 1h54'30 55 S1H EQUIPE DE MOSCOU
3 22 SUPPI Laurent 21'40 58'39 34'29 1h54'48 1'13 S2H France POLICE
4 286 LESCURE AURELIEN 20'33 1h00'25 35'00 1h55'58 2'23 S1H TCG79 PARTHENAY
5 5 COUDERT JULIEN 20'03 1h00'51 35'28 1h56'22 2'47 S1H TRI ST AMAND DUN 18
6 21 BOURGADEL CYRIL 20'05 1h00'52 35'34 1h56'31 2'56 S2H France POLICE
7 4 TABARANT NICOLAS 20'06 1h01'03 36'14 1h57'23 3'48 S2H LOURDES TRI
8 355 EIZAGIRRE INIGO 20'01 1h01'10 36'42 1h57'53 4'18 S1H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
9 318 GRADY JONATHAN 19'58 1h01'08 37'34 1h58'40 5'05 JH TRI ST AMAND DUN 21
10 230 BANNON Gareth 19'52 1h01'57 37'03 1h58'52 5'17 S1H SAS TRI 37
11 363 UNANUE AYERZA JON 20'02 1h03'43 35'14 1h58'59 5'24 S2H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
12 6 CANIOU YANN 19'53 1h01'15 38'03 1h59'11 5'36 S1H BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
13 205 ROCHETEAU YANN 21'42 1h00'19 37'20 1h59'21 5'46 S2H SABLES D.OLONNE TRI
14 187 ESCOULA Cyril 19'44 1h03'28 37'06 2h00'18 6'43 S2H PAU TRI
15 10 GAUDIN MATHIEU 20'41 1h01'54 38'36 2h01'11 7'36 S3H PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
16 14 SAVIO JEREMY 22'17 1h01'51 37'34 2h01'42 8'07 S1H LA ROCHELLE TRI
17 20 ARRAYAGO STEPHANE 26'18 1h00'02 35'41 2h02'01 8'26 S4H BIARRITZ OLYMP. TRI
18 329 GABILONDO IBON 24'33 1h02'24 35'05 2h02'02 8'27 S3H URGAZI T.T.
19 172 DUCASSE GUILLAUME 24'28 1h05'21 32'16 2h02'05 8'30 S2H PAU TRI
20 19 BECHT JEROME 24'14 1h02'07 35'49 2h02'10 8'35 S3H BIAS TRI
21 72 LANCHANTIN SYLVAIN 23'14 1h02'17 37'01 2h02'32 8'57 S1H AS BAYONNE
22 288 SOUNALET THOMAS 21'14 1h03'07 38'27 2h02'48 9'13 S1H TCG79 PARTHENAY
23 305 MARIDET OLIVIER 23'59 1h02'14 36'38 2h02'51 9'16 S3H TRI CHATELLERAULT
24 11 MIRAMBEAU GILLES 21'18 1h02'28 39'12 2h02'58 9'23 S4H TRI CHATELLERAULT
25 24 LE NOCHER Christophe 25'41 1h01'11 36'08 2h03'00 9'25 V1H US BERGERAC
26 340 SAUX THIERRY 24'31 1h01'54 36'36 2h03'01 9'26 S4H US BERGERAC
27 306 MASSONNEAU PIERRE 22'34 1h03'51 36'48 2h03'13 9'38 S1H TRI CHATELLERAULT
28 128 AUBERT Morgan 25'33 1h00'51 36'55 2h03'19 9'44 S1H CARBON BLANC TRI
29 179 VIVILLE QUENTIN 24'18 1h02'31 36'39 2h03'28 9'53 S2H PAU TRI
30 101 RIEU OLIVIER 23'24 1h01'54 38'11 2h03'29 9'54 S1H BIAS TRI
31 113 PESQUET WILFRIED 21'19 1h03'25 38'50 2h03'34 9'59 S2H BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
32 111 LABONNE DAMIEN 21'52 1h03'51 37'52 2h03'35 10'00 JH BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
33 360 JOLY LIONEL 25'27 1h01'35 36'47 2h03'49 10'14 S3H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
34 12 TOMASZEMSKI BORIS 20'43 1h05'52 37'39 2h04'14 10'39 S2H BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
35 15 MARTINEZ JOHAN 22'38 1h02'44 38'56 2h04'18 10'43 S4H PAU TRI
36 17 LAFERRIERE LAURENT 23'16 1h03'20 37'55 2h04'31 10'56 V1H US BERGERAC
37 285 LAMOUREUX FREDERIC 25'25 1h01'03 38'12 2h04'40 11'05 S3H TCG79 PARTHENAY
38 152 ABAD LOPEZ OSCAR 20'17 1h04'35 39'53 2h04'45 11'10 S2H KRAFT ATL SAN SEBABA
39 26 ROSITANO CELINE 20'52 1h04'46 39'22 2h05'00 11'25 S2F TCG79 PARTHENAY
40 16 MAUBRAS ALAIN 25'20 1h01'22 38'26 2h05'08 11'33 V3H SU AGEN TRI
41 136 BOYER Nicolas 25'54 1h01'08 38'15 2h05'17 11'42 S3H COMINGES TRI
42 303 LEFEBVRE PASCAL 26'04 1h00'29 39'02 2h05'35 12'00 V1H TRI CHATELLERAULT
43 196 ELISSEIX PIERRE 23'26 1h03'21 38'50 2h05'37 12'02 S4H PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
44 243 LACOMBE Christophe 26'48 59'39 39'19 2h05'46 12'11 S3H PORTET TRI
45 289 BONNISSOL J-baptiste 26'31 1h03'01 36'16 2h05'48 12'13 S3H TDR AVENTURE
46 47 MILINKOVITCH CYRIL 27'41 1h00'42 37'34 2h05'57 12'22 S3H AL LAYRAC TRI
47 99 DELBOS ERIC 25'35 1h04'08 36'17 2h06'00 12'25 S3H BIAS TRI
48 195 DUCONGE ETIENNE 26'08 1h01'43 38'24 2h06'15 12'40 V2H PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
49 194 BENEZET ALEXANDRE 20'56 1h03'46 41'38 2h06'20 12'45 S3H PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
50 283 GENDRON ANTOINE 24'39 1h03'07 38'39 2h06'25 12'50 S3H TCG79 PARTHENAY
51 321 DONZEAU PIERRE 24'03 1h03'01 39'26 2h06'30 12'55 S1H TULLE TRI
52 120 KAUFMANN WILLY 25'15 1h01'11 40'05 2h06'31 12'56 S3H CAPBRETON TRI
53 287 MEUNIER BENEDICTE 21'13 1h05'57 39'24 2h06'34 12'59 S1F TCG79 PARTHENAY
54 42 HASSANE J.CHRISTOPHE 23'42 1h04'08 38'55 2h06'45 13'10 S3H AL LAYRAC TRI
55 339 LECONTE SAMUEL 22'46 1h04'50 39'35 2h07'11 13'36 S4H US BERGERAC
56 174 FAGART FRANCK 25'30 1h01'09 40'35 2h07'14 13'39 S4H PAU TRI
57 25 GENERALOVA OLGA 22'03 1h03'32 41'42 2h07'17 13'42 S4F EQUIPE DE MOSCOU
58 299 BEAUDET JULIEN 26'01 1h00'30 41'31 2h08'02 14'27 S1H TRI CHATELLERAULT
59 300 BESSIERE TRISTAN 26'02 1h00'32 41'29 2h08'03 14'28 S4H TRI CHATELLERAULT
60 86 ALFIERI GUILLAUME 26'00 1h00'19 42'22 2h08'41 15'06 S1H BIARRITZ OLYMP. TRI
61 332 PLANQUE J.FREDERIC 26'06 1h00'31 42'20 2h08'57 15'22 S3H URKIROLAK TRI
62 358 GARATE XABIER 26'19 1h05'28 37'27 2h09'14 15'39 S2H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
63 176 LE NOUAILLE YVES 26'38 1h00'48 41'57 2h09'23 15'48 V2H PAU TRI
64 371 CARON Gregory 23'55 1h02'17 43'17 2h09'29 15'54 S3H LA ROCHELLE TRI
65 130 PINEAU Alexandre 25'46 1h02'41 41'10 2h09'37 16'02 S2H CARBON BLANC TRI
66 256 TUJA OLIVIER 26'42 1h05'47 37'12 2h09'41 16'06 S2H SU AGEN TRI
67 175 GRANVILLAIN JEROME 27'15 1h03'49 38'41 2h09'45 16'10 S3H PAU TRI
68 29 GRIGNARD MELISSA 23'04 1h13'08 33'37 2h09'49 16'14 S1F STADE POITEVIN TRI
69 83 FERCHAUD DAVID 26'26 1h05'14 38'14 2h09'54 16'19 S3H BAGNERES TRI
70 261 CHARPENTIER EMMANUEL 26'57 1h05'21 38'07 2h10'25 16'50 S3H TC JOUE LES TOURS
71 362 MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL 26'15 1h06'25 37'53 2h10'33 16'58 V1H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
72 123 DULHOSTE DAVID 27'57 1h04'08 38'45 2h10'50 17'15 S2H CARBON BLANC TRI
73 252 ARTASONA OLIVIER 25'05 59'34 46'15 2h10'54 17'19 S2H SU AGEN TRI
74 275 MIGNOT ERIC 27'53 1h04'03 39'03 2h10'59 17'24 V1H TCA CESTAS
75 351 ALDAZ SUQUIA ANDONI 25'59 1h05'27 39'59 2h11'25 17'50 S3H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
76 87 AUFFRET CHRISTOPHE 26'33 1h04'45 40'13 2h11'31 17'56 S4H BIARRITZ OLYMP. TRI
77 361 KORTAJARENA IRIBAR H 28'31 1h07'11 35'58 2h11'40 18'05 S3H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
78 279 ANDRE MANON 22'25 1h03'05 46'12 2h11'42 18'07 S2F TCG79 PARTHENAY
79 129 KOTSKOS Dimitri 28'18 1h03'20 40'21 2h11'59 18'24 S2H CARBON BLANC TRI
80 94 RIEG OLIVIER 27'54 1h03'16 41'01 2h12'11 18'36 S4H BIARRITZ OLYMP. TRI
81 155 ASSIMON SEBASTIEN 27'18 1h05'02 39'53 2h12'13 18'38 S4H LA ROCHELLE TRI
82 138 ALTUNA ALESSANDRO 27'10 1h05'27 39'46 2h12'23 18'48 V2H EIBAR TRI TALDEA
83 180 BEAURAIN HONORE 27'13 1h03'07 42'38 2h12'58 19'23 S1H PAU TRI
84 100 GILLET SEBASTIEN 25'58 1h06'46 40'21 2h13'05 19'30 S3H BIAS TRI
85 220 GOMESSE CHRISTOPHE 29'43 1h06'17 37'11 2h13'11 19'36 S4H SAM MERIGNAC
86 178 PIRIAC FLORENT 26'29 1h04'40 42'16 2h13'25 19'50 S3H PAU TRI
87 349 LAPORTE AURELIEN 28'35 1h00'35 44'38 2h13'48 20'13 S3H VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
88 352 ALZIBAR XABIER 25'02 1h06'25 42'25 2h13'52 20'17 S4H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
89 232 FERNANDEZ LAMAS LAUR 22'28 1h07'22 44'07 2h13'57 20'22 S2F SCV SEGURIDAD VITORI
90 200 NADALIN JEROME 30'40 1h04'49 38'39 2h14'08 20'33 S3H PORTET TRI
91 202 THETIO ERIC 30'04 1h05'24 38'41 2h14'09 20'34 S3H PORTET TRI
92 204 NAULEAU BRICE 28'22 1h05'32 40'20 2h14'14 20'39 S2H SABLES D.OLONNE TRI
93 122 MARQUET J.CHARLES 27'20 1h04'35 42'29 2h14'24 20'49 S3H CAPBRETON TRI
94 310 PELLE GILLES 28'56 1h06'43 39'10 2h14'49 21'14 V2H TRI CHATELLERAULT
95 31 JOLICOEUR MATTHIEU 26'52 1h05'15 42'43 2h14'50 21'15 S3H ACBB
96 41 GRISO PHILIPPE 29'40 1h00'00 45'16 2h14'56 21'21 V1H AL LAYRAC TRI
97 334 SALLABERRY RAMUNTXO 27'28 1h04'49 42'50 2h15'07 21'32 S2H URKIROLAK TRI
98 189 GIL RENAUD 27'01 1h05'50 42'19 2h15'10 21'35 V1H PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
99 260 BLANCHARD FLORENT 32'03 1h03'42 39'26 2h15'11 21'36 S3H TRI CHATELLERAULT
100 233 BILLAULT FABRICE 27'48 1h08'35 39'02 2h15'25 21'50 S4H ST ASTIER TRI
101 342 MARSAUDON NICOLAS 27'08 1h03'42 44'36 2h15'26 21'51 S2H US PALAISEAU TRI
102 368 BRUNETEAU Fabrice 30'45 1h00'35 44'07 2h15'27 21'52 S4H LA ROCHELLE TRI
103 30 DUGOUJON MYRIAM 22'04 1h08'41 44'54 2h15'39 22'04 S1F TCG79 PARTHENAY
104 278 SPITERI DANIEL 26'03 1h04'42 45'04 2h15'49 22'14 S4H TCA CESTAS
105 199 DELORME ROMAIN 26'24 1h05'09 44'19 2h15'52 22'17 S1H PORTET TRI
106 357 ETXEBERRIA URRESTILL 31'36 1h07'16 37'02 2h15'54 22'19 S3H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
107 109 DELCAMBRE BENOIT 30'20 1h05'35 40'02 2h15'57 22'22 S4H BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
108 214 ALBLOIS GERARD 29'52 1h05'52 40'25 2h16'09 22'34 V2H SAM MERIGNAC
109 8 LESCURE STEPHANE 27'22 1h07'02 42'10 2h16'34 22'59 S3H US BERGERAC
110 116 GOMEZ FREDERIC 30'13 1h05'58 40'29 2h16'40 23'05 V2H CA BEGLAIS
111 105 ROZEC HERVE 26'44 1h09'02 40'58 2h16'44 23'09 S4H BISCAROSSE OLYMP.TRI
112 154 NADEAU Sebastien 27'46 1h08'22 40'43 2h16'51 23'16 S4H LA ROCHELLE TRI
113 157 DESBARRATS THIERRY 32'10 1h07'48 37'03 2h17'01 23'26 V1H LOURDES TRI
114 81 RIGHINI J.CLAUDE 26'47 1h05'49 44'52 2h17'28 23'53 V2H ASPTT MARMANDE TRI
115 369 ZIVACCO CHRISTOPHE 28'38 1h03'32 45'22 2h17'32 23'57 S4H
116 76 JOVELET ALEXIS 32'03 1h06'16 39'17 2h17'36 24'01 S1H ASPB TRI
117 46 MARTIN DANIEL 31'23 1h07'17 38'58 2h17'38 24'03 V1H AL LAYRAC TRI
118 153 TRECOIRE BRUNO 23'50 1h08'57 44'55 2h17'42 24'07 V1H LA ROCHELLE TRI
119 35 DESTAINVILLE SYLVAIN 29'59 1h06'08 41'37 2h17'44 24'09 S3H AL LAYRAC TRI
120 51 GUIMBERTAUD Guillaum 27'56 1h01'32 48'19 2h17'47 24'12 S1H PAU TRI
121 135 MILCENT XAVIER 31'37 1h03'48 42'31 2h17'56 24'21 S4H
122 126 VEZIN JEROME 26'36 1h09'41 41'48 2h18'05 24'30 S3H CARBON BLANC TRI
123 356 ETXABE INIGO 29'24 1h06'40 42'31 2h18'35 25'00 S3H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
124 192 SANCHEZ VINCENT 26'11 1h06'14 46'29 2h18'54 25'19 S3H PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
125 376 GUIVARCH Ronan 29'21 1h09'33 40'09 2h19'03 25'28 S3H ARIEGE PYR. TRI
126 295 LECOMTE STEPHANE 28'09 1h08'03 42'52 2h19'04 25'29 S2H TRI 61 ARGENTAN
127 98 BADIE CHRISTOPHE 28'11 1h01'31 49'27 2h19'09 25'34 S3H BIAS TRI
128 82 FILLON ARMAND 27'51 1h04'43 46'38 2h19'12 25'37 S3H AUCH TRI
129 93 NAVAILLES CHRISTIAN 28'28 1h05'02 45'44 2h19'14 25'39 V3H BIARRITZ OLYMP. TRI
130 104 NGUYEN GILLES 33'38 1h05'55 39'43 2h19'16 25'41 S4H BISCAROSSE OLYMP.TRI
131 257 BOUDIN Bruno 31'00 1h03'52 44'26 2h19'18 25'43 S4H TAM
132 32 AMIOT CATHERINE 30'52 1h05'01 43'26 2h19'19 25'44 V1F AL LAYRAC TRI
133 160 MONGE MICHEL 25'55 1h05'29 48'00 2h19'24 25'49 V1H LOURDES TRI
134 307 METAIS CHRISTOPHE 29'01 1h06'51 43'42 2h19'34 25'59 S4H TRI CHATELLERAULT
135 346 ESCOTS J.PIERRE 30'49 1h05'21 43'27 2h19'37 26'02 V1H VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
136 27 SORIANO JULIE 25'34 1h06'58 47'10 2h19'42 26'07 S1F TOAC
137 264 STEFFE JEROME 30'55 1h03'04 46'07 2h20'06 26'31 S4H TCA CESTAS
138 53 VIGUET OLIVE MICHEL 28'03 1h08'33 43'38 2h20'14 26'39 V3H AL LAYRAC TRI
139 48 NEYRAC JEROME 28'20 1h01'10 51'01 2h20'31 26'56 S3H AL LAYRAC TRI
140 121 PRAMPART PATRICK 27'00 59'32 54'02 2h20'34 26'59 S2H CAPBRETON TRI
141 161 LOPEZ ROMAIN 32'42 1h07'21 40'32 2h20'35 27'00 S2H ASPTT MARMANDE TRI
142 212 ROUSSEAU DOMINIQUE 29'28 1h06'46 44'26 2h20'40 27'05 V1H SAINTES TRI
143 65 LASSALLE PATRICE 26'59 1h11'45 42'00 2h20'44 27'09 S2H ARIEGE PYR. TRI
144 44 LAVERGNE PHILIPPE 30'43 58'52 51'14 2h20'49 27'14 V1H AL LAYRAC TRI
145 91 MARTIN STEPHANE 26'14 1h05'59 48'53 2h21'06 27'31 V1H BIARRITZ OLYMP. TRI
146 302 HILI Morgan 29'54 1h06'24 44'51 2h21'09 27'34 S1H TRI CHATELLERAULT
147 201 PAILLOT CYRIL 31'40 1h07'16 42'36 2h21'32 27'57 S3H PORTET TRI
148 156 DAL POZZO BRUNO 33'15 1h07'25 40'58 2h21'38 28'03 V1H LOURDES TRI
149 28 NOVICZKY STEPHANIE 22'36 1h02'51 56'30 2h21'57 28'22 S2F TCG79 PARTHENAY
150 331 KIEFER ADRIEN 31'42 1h08'45 41'43 2h22'10 28'35 S4H URKIROLAK TRI
151 254 BIOT VINCENT 31'11 1h08'58 42'23 2h22'32 28'57 S3H SU AGEN TRI
152 71 DELLA LIBERA FABIEN 30'15 1h06'00 46'21 2h22'36 29'01 V1H AS BAYONNE
153 55 DA COSTA JEAN NOEL 31'18 1h09'39 41'43 2h22'40 29'05 V2H ANGERS TRI
154 265 RAYNAUD STEPHANE 29'12 1h01'22 52'39 2h23'13 29'38 S3H TCA CESTAS
155 221 GRANGER Christophe 29'20 1h18'25 35'37 2h23'22 29'47 S4H SAM MERIGNAC
156 241 LAFON GUILLAUME 32'43 1h06'55 43'49 2h23'27 29'52 S2H ST ASTIER TRI
157 354 ECHEZARRETA IVAN 31'07 1h08'59 43'23 2h23'29 29'54 S3H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
158 158 DUPONT ANDRE 32'49 1h07'41 43'08 2h23'38 30'03 V1H LOURDES TRI
159 66 PERILHOU JEROME 27'55 1h12'29 43'41 2h24'05 30'30 S4H ARIEGE PYR. TRI
160 284 HERAULT LAURENT 29'15 1h08'12 46'49 2h24'16 30'41 V2H TCG79 PARTHENAY
161 219 GARESTE HERVE 25'24 1h10'45 48'08 2h24'17 30'42 S1H SAM MERIGNAC
162 309 PATOIZEAU FRANCK 29'13 1h06'52 48'14 2h24'19 30'44 V1H TRI CHATELLERAULT
163 311 PILLET WILLIAM 25'56 1h07'08 51'16 2h24'20 30'45 S1H TRI CHATELLERAULT
164 216 CINCHETTI CEDRIC 33'06 1h07'50 43'39 2h24'35 31'00 S4H SAM MERIGNAC
165 226 VERNEJOUL OLIVIER 32'07 1h07'58 44'33 2h24'38 31'03 S3H SAM MERIGNAC
166 49 PECHAMBERT PIERIC 32'17 1h07'40 44'49 2h24'46 31'11 S4H AL LAYRAC TRI
167 141 TREY RAYMOND 31'33 1h09'08 44'07 2h24'48 31'13 V1H FCO TRI MESSIER
168 117 CORBI MANUEL 31'30 1h11'50 41'52 2h25'12 31'37 V1H CA PERIGUEUX TRI
169 163 ARANA IKER 33'03 1h11'02 41'14 2h25'19 31'44 S3H MUGARRA TT
170 276 PINGAUD HENRI P. 30'29 1h13'51 41'13 2h25'33 31'58 S3H TCA CESTAS
171 375 LEBRAS Didier 25'40 1h07'01 53'06 2h25'47 32'12 S4H BIAS TRI
172 312 TRELA STEPHANE 29'48 1h08'12 47'56 2h25'56 32'21 V2H TRI CHATELLERAULT
173 316 GARDRAT LIONEL 29'39 1h09'10 47'41 2h26'30 32'55 S3H TRI CLUB ROYANNAIS
174 78 IZAAC J.marie 33'13 1h10'36 42'43 2h26'32 32'57 S2H ASPTT MARMANDE TRI
175 166 GARCIA LAVIN ALBERTO 32'56 1h10'52 42'46 2h26'34 32'59 S4H MUGARRA TT
176 96 TASTET J.FRANCOIS 31'06 1h08'22 47'09 2h26'37 33'02 V3H BIARRITZ OLYMP. TRI
177 23 DALLABARBA Patrick 31'53 1h11'59 42'48 2h26'40 33'05 V3H France POLICE
178 218 FESSARD FELIX 34'04 1h09'31 43'13 2h26'48 33'13 V3H SAM MERIGNAC
179 188 DUBOURG NICOLAS 27'59 1h04'28 54'30 2h26'57 33'22 S3H PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
180 225 ROY PHILIPPE 33'28 1h06'57 46'39 2h27'04 33'29 V3H SAM MERIGNAC
181 270 FATIN PATRICK 30'02 1h05'54 51'10 2h27'06 33'31 V3H TCA CESTAS
182 69 SILVESTRE OLIVIER 33'44 1h10'26 43'24 2h27'34 33'59 S4H ARIEGE PYR. TRI
183 108 BARROT YOANN 30'19 1h13'20 43'59 2h27'38 34'03 JH BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
184 341 TAILLEBOIS LIONEL 39'55 1h06'43 41'01 2h27'39 34'04 V2H US BERGERAC
185 236 DEBORTOLI J.MARIE 33'19 1h09'59 44'27 2h27'45 34'10 V1H ST ASTIER TRI
186 327 GOUDIER PASCAL 29'46 1h08'43 49'27 2h27'56 34'21 S4H UA TARBES TRI
187 353 ANSA ELOLA XABIER 34'35 1h09'33 43'51 2h27'59 34'24 S3H ZARAUZKO TRI ELKARTE
188 147 ZAMBON Nicolas 29'50 1h10'24 47'50 2h28'04 34'29 S2H ASPTT MARMANDE TRI
189 228 PAGES FRANCIS 31'09 1h10'59 45'58 2h28'06 34'31 V3H SAM MERIGNAC
190 301 DOUILLY STEPHANE 32'05 1h08'07 47'55 2h28'07 34'32 S3H TRI CHATELLERAULT
191 182 KIEFFER SOPHIE 32'22 1h07'25 48'25 2h28'12 34'37 S2F PAU TRI
192 224 ROCHER DAVID 30'12 1h12'15 46'04 2h28'31 34'56 S3H SAM MERIGNAC
193 103 CASSAGNE J.CHARLES 36'24 1h11'43 40'28 2h28'35 35'00 S1H BISCAROSSE OLYMP.TRI
194 313 ALIX PATRICE 29'10 1h09'57 49'55 2h29'02 35'27 V3H TRI CLUB ROYANNAIS
195 291 BROCHEN YANN 23'13 1h15'44 50'06 2h29'03 35'28 S2H TDR AVENTURE
196 56 HERMENIER PHILIPPE 33'00 1h12'48 43'18 2h29'06 35'31 V1H ANGERS TRI
197 335 MOSNIER WILLIAMS 28'05 1h10'19 50'44 2h29'08 35'33 S4H URKIROLAK TRI
198 269 CARATTI CHARLES 32'33 1h11'20 45'53 2h29'46 36'11 V3H TCA CESTAS
199 127 SIMON J-pierre 33'25 1h10'15 46'18 2h29'58 36'23 S4H CARBON BLANC TRI
200 234 BRUN JEAN LUC 37'43 1h10'10 42'21 2h30'14 36'39 V1H ST ASTIER TRI
201 262 LORIENT KARL 32'24 1h13'41 44'26 2h30'31 36'56 S4H TCA CESTAS
202 181 DEPAIRE VINCENT 32'19 1h13'31 45'07 2h30'57 37'22 V1H PAU TRI
203 43 LARROY CHRISTOPHE 32'34 1h11'28 46'56 2h30'58 37'23 V1H AL LAYRAC TRI
204 203 TOLOS ERIC 30'38 1h13'38 47'09 2h31'25 37'50 V1H PORTET TRI
205 372 DUCOS Roland 29'23 1h11'42 50'22 2h31'27 37'52 V1H CARBON BLANC TRI
206 149 MALDEREZ LOUIS 31'08 1h09'24 50'56 2h31'28 37'53 V3H ISSY TRI
207 326 GOMEZ FRANCOIS 31'39 1h11'58 48'08 2h31'45 38'10 V1H UA TARBES TRI
208 193 SERGIO ALAIN 31'34 1h13'25 47'07 2h32'06 38'31 V1H PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
209 251 GILBERT FREDERIQUE 30'42 1h12'02 49'34 2h32'18 38'43 S2F STADE POITEVIN TRI
210 345 BESSIERES G.PHILIPPE 39'43 1h11'55 40'53 2h32'31 38'56 V2H VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
211 88 BOVIN J.daniel 37'45 1h09'58 44'50 2h32'33 38'58 S4H BIARRITZ OLYMP. TRI
212 148 ESTIBALIZ Hernandez 30'31 1h13'54 48'13 2h32'38 39'03 S3H
213 80 LESCOUZERES GAUCELME 20'37 1h17'43 54'44 2h33'04 39'29 JH ASPTT MARMANDE TRI
214 59 MADELAINE CHRISTOPHE 33'17 1h10'16 49'32 2h33'05 39'30 V1H ANGERS TRI
215 370 PAULY MARIANNE 30'47 1h09'30 52'53 2h33'10 39'35 S2F LA ROCHELLE TRI
216 294 NORTON Nicolas 42'30 1h11'20 39'41 2h33'31 39'56 V1H TDR AVENTURE
217 373 MILCENDEAU J-pierre 33'59 1h10'36 48'58 2h33'33 39'58 V2H JSA TRI AUG
218 33 BERTHOU LAURENT 26'23 1h18'47 49'11 2h34'21 40'46 V1H AL LAYRAC TRI
219 366 THOMAS-TROPHYME Anth 36'43 1h15'00 42'47 2h34'30 40'55 S2H ACCRO VELO SPORT NATURE
220 165 GAIZKA URIARTE 31'22 1h08'53 54'34 2h34'49 41'14 S3H MUGARRA TT
221 112 SIMON J-luc 30'48 1h19'13 44'54 2h34'55 41'20 V2H ASPTT MARMANDE TRI
222 34 DEMAILLY Yves 35'56 1h11'12 47'53 2h35'01 41'26 V1H AL LAYRAC TRI
223 238 FENIOU BERNARD 35'27 1h12'43 47'04 2h35'14 41'39 V2H ST ASTIER TRI
224 183 REMY GARANCE 30'35 1h12'04 52'40 2h35'19 41'44 S1F PAU TRI
225 63 BLANDINIERES ALAIN 35'20 1h13'54 46'32 2h35'46 42'11 V3H ARIEGE PYR. TRI
226 255 GENIEUX Philippe 29'16 1h19'18 47'40 2h36'14 42'39 V1H CARBON BLANC TRI
227 77 MARTINET FRANCOIS 31'04 1h19'48 45'41 2h36'33 42'58 S4H ASPB TRI
228 337 CHATTE MICHEL 35'36 1h11'41 49'26 2h36'43 43'08 V3H US BERGERAC
229 350 VERNIER PAUL 29'33 1h12'56 54'54 2h37'23 43'48 JH VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
230 217 FABRE JEAN MARC 27'43 1h16'35 53'13 2h37'31 43'56 V2H SAM MERIGNAC
231 60 PARCHARD STEPHANE 34'50 1h17'36 45'13 2h37'39 44'04 V1H ANGERS TRI
232 240 LACAUD ERIC 36'14 1h11'55 50'03 2h38'12 44'37 V3H ST ASTIER TRI
233 271 SANTRE Christophe 34'16 1h15'49 48'18 2h38'23 44'48 SH TCA CESTAS
234 292 LAFONT AURELIE 31'15 1h15'26 51'51 2h38'32 44'57 S1F TOAC
235 191 MAILLARD SEBASTIEN 32'28 1h14'55 51'13 2h38'36 45'01 S4H PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
236 119 CAPERA PHILIPPE 33'33 1h13'19 51'48 2h38'40 45'05 V2H CAPBRETON TRI
237 268 BOIRIE Vincent 31'27 1h15'03 52'21 2h38'51 45'16 S4H TCA CESTAS
238 259 LESAGE Stephane 41'46 1h14'13 44'13 2h40'12 46'37 S3H TAM
239 266 MARION CAROLINE 32'33 1h14'38 53'27 2h40'38 47'03 S4F TCA CESTAS
240 273 LAGUERRE CHISTOPHE 34'32 1h14'34 52'31 2h41'37 48'02 S4H TCA CESTAS
241 338 FLEURY BERNARD 38'34 1h15'07 48'12 2h41'53 48'18 V3H US BERGERAC
242 125 PEIRCE ROB 28'42 1h19'30 53'57 2h42'09 48'34 V1H CARBON BLANC TRI
243 330 DOQUIER STEPHANE 31'02 1h20'44 50'24 2h42'10 48'35 S3H URKIROLAK TRI
244 296 SICANDAR Alberdi 36'07 1h20'28 45'51 2h42'26 48'51 S3H MUGARRA TT
245 186 UNDERWOOD BARBARA 36'10 1h20'22 46'12 2h42'44 49'09 V1F PAU TRI
246 39 ESTRADE REMI 39'35 1h19'54 43'25 2h42'54 49'19 S3H AL LAYRAC TRI
247 247 SIMON PATRICK 37'04 1h16'24 49'35 2h43'03 49'28 V1H ST ASTIER TRI
248 298 MODIN LAURENCE 35'33 1h16'56 50'35 2h43'04 49'29 V1F TRI ARCACHON SUD BAS
249 90 LESAFFRE LAURENT 32'26 1h16'42 54'15 2h43'23 49'48 V1H BIARRITZ OLYMP. TRI
250 106 SALANOUBAT J.PIERRE 35'59 1h12'41 54'51 2h43'31 49'56 V1H BISCAROSSE OLYMP.TRI
251 348 HAWKINS HUBERT 42'18 1h15'24 46'34 2h44'16 50'41 S4H VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
252 140 DESHAYES GUILLAUME 33'52 1h25'19 45'39 2h44'50 51'15 S4H FCO TRI MESSIER
253 62 HALY CHRISTELLE 30'23 1h16'52 58'13 2h45'28 51'53 S1F TRI ARCACHON SUD BAS
254 235 BUCCELLARI J.MICHEL 38'37 1h17'25 49'32 2h45'34 51'59 S4H ST ASTIER TRI
255 227 VITOUX JEAN LUC 36'04 1h09'24 1h00'14 2h45'42 52'07 V3H SAM MERIGNAC
256 304 MAILLARD FRANCIS 34'59 1h17'25 53'23 2h45'47 52'12 V2H TRI CHATELLERAULT
257 244 ROUBY SEBASTIEN 32'58 1h21'34 51'45 2h46'17 52'42 S2H ST ASTIER TRI
258 347 GOBBATO GUY 33'01 1h11'27 1h02'10 2h46'38 53'03 V4H VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
259 258 DANDI Xavier 36'34 1h20'27 50'11 2h47'12 53'37 S3H TAM
260 145 MENTXAKA MARTINEZ DA 32'15 1h23'13 51'49 2h47'17 53'42 S3H IGARONDO
261 315 BEAUDRIT CHRISTOPHE 39'12 1h29'50 38'48 2h47'50 54'15 S4H TRI CLUB ROYANNAIS
262 272 LAGARRIGUE ALAIN G. 36'12 1h22'32 49'47 2h48'31 54'56 V4H TCA CESTAS
263 173 DUSSOUY ERIC 36'01 1h22'37 49'56 2h48'34 54'59 V2H PAU TRI
264 110 GUEGAN CHRISTOPHE 32'50 1h25'14 50'31 2h48'35 55'00 S4H BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
265 50 PERRIN MARINA 34'17 1h17'35 57'22 2h49'14 55'39 S3F AL LAYRAC TRI
266 143 LAGRANGE DAVID 36'37 1h19'31 53'15 2h49'23 55'48 S4H GOLFECH TRI 82
267 325 GOMEZ REGINE 33'40 1h25'26 50'34 2h49'40 56'05 V1F UA TARBES TRI
268 52 SOUQUET PHILIPPE 38'35 1h19'39 51'47 2h50'01 56'26 S3H AL LAYRAC TRI
269 242 MASSOUBRE FREDERIC 38'58 1h19'13 52'40 2h50'51 57'16 V1H ST ASTIER TRI
270 222 LE DILY CATHERINE 29'36 1h27'04 54'38 2h51'18 57'43 V3F SAM MERIGNAC
271 239 GILLIARD SYLVIE 30'34 1h23'25 58'45 2h52'44 59'09 V1F ST ASTIER TRI
272 211 DUPOUX Michel 38'06 1h22'38 52'03 2h52'47 59'12 V2H US BERGERAC
273 45 MAILLIE NATHALIE 27'34 1h29'11 56'50 2h53'35 1h00'00 S3F AL LAYRAC TRI
274 89 DONGIEUX MYRIAM 33'31 1h29'50 50'17 2h53'38 1h00'03 S4F BIARRITZ OLYMP. TRI
275 208 BERTIN JEAN LUC 38'56 1h22'15 53'34 2h54'45 1h01'10 V3H SAINTES TRI
276 114 PIERES ALAIN 41'56 1h24'06 49'04 2h55'06 1h01'31 V3H BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
277 40 GAUGER VIRGINIE 33'45 1h30'59 50'52 2h55'36 1h02'01 S2F AL LAYRAC TRI
278 139 SAYERCE PATRICK 43'12 1h22'33 50'37 2h56'22 1h02'47 V1H OLORON TRI
279 38 DURRUTY BERNARD 37'06 1h31'59 48'13 2h57'18 1h03'43 V2H AL LAYRAC TRI
280 58 MADELAINE BRUNO 39'52 1h22'43 56'01 2h58'36 1h05'01 V2H ANGERS TRI
281 57 HOUSSEAU MICHEL 41'26 1h21'11 56'05 2h58'42 1h05'07 V1H ANGERS TRI
282 267 BANCON AGNES 38'29 1h30'31 50'20 2h59'20 1h05'45 S3F TCA CESTAS
283 344 ALICOT ALAIN 45'20 1h20'09 55'10 3h00'39 1h07'04 V1H VILLENEUVE S/LOT TRI
284 282 LE-DIASCON Herve 40'19 1h22'13 59'50 3h02'22 1h08'47 V2H TDR AVENTURE
285 245 SAINT AMAND PHILIPPE 39'31 1h24'52 1h00'29 3h04'52 1h11'17 V2H ST ASTIER TRI
286 64 DOUMENC MICHELE 38'09 1h33'40 53'49 3h05'38 1h12'03 V2F ARIEGE PYR. TRI
287 246 SAINT AMAND M.CHRIST 38'13 1h28'42 1h00'27 3h07'22 1h13'47 V1F ST ASTIER TRI
288 92 MELIA PHILIPPE 34'02 1h37'03 1h05'35 3h16'40 1h23'05 V2H BIARRITZ OLYMP. TRI
289 36 DETCHERRY CHRISTIAN 45'26 1h28'17 1h03'15 3h16'58 1h23'23 V4H AL LAYRAC TRI