TRIATHLON MIMIZAN 10 et 11 mai 2008

Avenirs
Sprint Equipe
Sprint Ind
Découverte
Relais
CD


Sprint Equipe

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 426 CONSTANTIN/COMBALUZI H 10'19 2 26'47 2 20'00 1 57'06
VERSAILLES TRI
2 441 BARDI/PHILIZOT/ H 10'23 3 26'33 1 20'48 3 57'44 38 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING
3 446 LEROY/HILLAIRET/ H 9'48 1 27'13 4 21'09 7 58'10 1'04 ST JEAN DE MONTS TRI
4 406 GASPARIAU/GUERIN/ H 10'31 4 27'04 3 21'05 5 58'40 1'34 PAU TRI 1
5 416 FAYE/MASSONNEAU/ H 11'28 7 27'42 5 21'02 4 1h00'12 3'06 TC CHATELLERAULT 1
6 436 BOTTIN/COSTES H 11'27 6 28'09 7 21'07 6 1h00'43 3'37 BRIVE LIMOUSIN 1
7 246 LAFERRIERE/LECONTE/ H 10'45 5 28'30 11 22'10 9 1h01'25 4'19 US BERGERAC 2
8 176 FATIN/FERRAT/ H 12'53 13 28'03 6 20'44 2 1h01'40 4'34 TDR BORDEAUX 3
9 336 CHASSAIGNE/GRISO/MAR H 13'04 15 28'27 10 22'12 10 1h03'43 6'37 AL LAYRAC 1
10 386 MARIN/JAMIN/ H 12'09 8 29'03 19 23'02 12 1h04'14 7'08 POITEVIN TRI
11 301 DUCONGE/DUCONGE/ H 12'40 9 28'21 9 23'28 17 1h04'29 7'23 PESSAC
12 431 BRU/BOSSION/BADIE/ H 13'31 20 28'37 14 23'04 13 1h05'12 8'06 BOULIAC TRI
13 326 CAMPTORT/FERCHAUD/ H 15'09 32 28'39 15 21'36 8 1h05'24 8'18 UA TARBES
14 316 PIRIAC/PILLETTE/ H 13'11 17 29'14 20 23'02 11 1h05'27 8'21 PAU 2
15 271 MALY/MONDORY/ H 13'21 18 28'46 18 23'54 20 1h06'01 8'55 PERIGUEUX
16 306 VERDUN/FAUCHER/SEMPE H 12'47 11 29'21 22 24'21 22 1h06'29 9'23 ST ASTIER 1
17 141 GOMESSE/BEYLOT/ H 14'38 25 28'45 17 23'23 16 1h06'46 9'40 SAM MERIGNAC 5
18 411 MIRTI/CHAUMEIL/ARNAL H 15'38 36 28'13 8 23'09 14 1h07'00 9'54 CSA 35EME RAP
19 281 TAUDIN/PETIT/PILE/ H 12'52 12 28'35 12 25'51 36 1h07'18 10'12 TDR BORDEAUX 2
20 186 RAMOS/LASSALLE/ H 14'46 28 29'48 27 23'19 15 1h07'53 10'47 ARIEGE PYRENEES 2
21 361 VANNIER/NADALIN/ H 15'47 39 28'44 16 23'30 18 1h08'01 10'55 PORTET TRI
22 286 BENECH/COURRIE/ H 13'33 21 29'27 24 25'16 30 1h08'16 11'10 SU AGEN
23 296 BERTIN/CHASTEL/ H 12'44 10 30'05 30 26'08 40 1h08'57 11'51 BRIVE 2
24 311 DAUBAS/LACOMMERE/ H 14'20 23 29'47 26 24'56 27 1h09'03 11'57 ST PAUL LES DAX 1
25 371 TRECOIRE/FICOT/ H 13'07 16 29'50 29 26'06 39 1h09'03 11'57 LA ROCHELLE 1
26 376 LAPORTE/BESSIERES H 16'27 47 28'37 13 24'16 21 1h09'20 12'14 VILLENEUVE S:LOT 1
27 366 BERTRAND/BRUNELLE H 13'30 19 31'19 41 24'35 24 1h09'24 12'18 SAINTES 1
28 266 PAGNOUX/NEYRAC/ H 15'25 34 29'20 21 24'40 25 1h09'25 12'19 AL LAYRAC 2
29 231 PAHUD/BOURDET/ H 15'31 35 29'24 23 24'43 26 1h09'38 12'32 SAINTES 2
30 251 COTTENCEAU/PILLET/ H 12'57 14 31'52 45 25'23 31 1h10'12 13'06 TC CHATELLERAULT 2
31 241 CLEMENT/PAPE/PAVIN/ H 13'55 22 30'36 34 26'04 37 1h10'35 13'29 ANDERNOS LES BAISN
32 221 BARTUREN/CAMPO/MADAR H 15'45 38 29'45 25 25'26 33 1h10'56 13'50 MUGARRA TT 2
33 216 FOURNIER/SIMON/BRUN/ H 16'27 46 31'01 37 23'46 19 1h11'14 14'08 ST ASTIER 2
34 276 FABRE/ALBLOIS/ H 14'56 31 31'00 36 25'28 34 1h11'24 14'18 SAM 2
35 116 ALBEROLA/HOUCKE/ MX 14'55 1 32'53 2 24'05 1 1h11'53 14'47 TC CHATELLERAULT MIXTE
36 236 GREZOLLE/PONS/ H 14'41 26 32'53 52 24'32 23 1h12'06 15'00 AL LAYRAC 3
37 261 CHICARD/CAPDEVILLE H 15'11 33 30'31 32 26'31 44 1h12'13 15'07 BO TRI
38 196 DUPOUY/BIARD/ H 16'12 43 29'48 28 26'31 43 1h12'31 15'25 SAM 3
39 421 AUGE/MARIONNEAU/ H 16'30 50 31'13 39 25'04 28 1h12'47 15'41 CHOLET TRI
40 171 FESSARD/SALVIN/ H 15'59 41 31'34 43 25'26 32 1h12'59 15'53 SAM 4
41 256 COURNET/PAULY/BEAUMO H 15'42 37 31'03 38 26'22 42 1h13'07 16'01 LA ROCHELLE 2
42 356 POUTS/POUTS/ H 15'57 40 30'38 35 26'46 45 1h13'21 16'15 CARBON BLANC 1
43 61 VANTOMME/MONTILLAUD/ F 14'43 3 31'25 1 27'45 2 1h13'53 16'47 US BERGERAC F
44 351 AZOLA/VERDU/ H 14'35 24 32'06 48 27'21 48 1h14'02 16'56 US BERGERAC 1
45 151 URIARTE/BEREZIARTUA/ H 16'15 44 30'32 33 28'07 55 1h14'54 17'48 MUGARRA TT 3
46 81 GOMEZ/GOMEZ/ MX 15'50 3 31'26 1 27'40 2 1h14'56 17'50 UA TARBES MIXTE
47 71 BARTUREN/BEREZIARTUA H 18'27 57 31'21 42 25'16 29 1h15'04 17'58 MUGARRA TT MIXTE 3
48 146 LARROY/LAVERGNE/ H 16'42 51 32'45 51 26'06 38 1h15'33 18'27 AL LAYRAC 4
49 331 BLANDINIERES/DAURIAC H 17'20 54 31'15 40 26'58 46 1h15'33 18'27 ARIEGES PYRENEES 1
50 161 DELCAMBRE/GUEGAN/ H 14'43 27 33'20 54 27'32 51 1h15'35 18'29 BRIVE 3
51 46 JAVRY/VIGE/MELINE/ F 14'41 2 32'35 2 28'25 5 1h15'41 18'35 LA ROCHELLE F
52 211 BOUDIN/LESAGE/JOURDE H 17'43 55 30'19 31 27'43 53 1h15'45 18'39 T.A.M
53 51 OLIVIER/GUIGUES/ F 14'01 1 34'21 5 28'06 4 1h16'28 19'22 SAM F 1
54 126 BUCCELLLARI/COIFFARD H 16'29 49 33'05 53 27'16 47 1h16'50 19'44 ST ASTIER 3
55 206 RAVERT/LESGARDS/ H 18'50 59 32'07 49 26'19 41 1h17'16 20'10 ST PAUL LES DAX 2
56 41 GAUGER/KOESSLER/ F 16'20 5 33'32 3 27'54 3 1h17'46 20'40 AL LAYRAC F 1
57 401 MAS/FERER/ H 18'16 56 32'05 47 27'58 54 1h18'19 21'13 URKIROLAK TRI
58 391 LOISIEL/MONGAUZE/ H 16'28 48 34'43 59 27'24 49 1h18'35 21'29 LIMOGES TRI
59 56 COMBASTEIL/COUREGE/ F 15'34 4 35'49 8 27'33 1 1h18'56 21'50 BRIVE LIMOUSIN F
60 111 ARROYO/CHAZALY/ MX 17'27 5 33'49 3 27'50 3 1h19'06 22'00 ST PAUL LES DAX MIXTE
61 166 MARTIN/SCHMITT/ H 16'22 45 34'29 58 28'27 56 1h19'18 22'12 TC CHATELLERAULT 3
62 201 FRANKE/SCHIANO/ H 19'41 60 34'06 56 25'45 35 1h19'32 22'26 BPSO
63 396 GABEAUD/BERTONECHE H 19'54 61 32'22 50 27'25 50 1h19'41 22'35 TDR BORDEAUX 1
64 291 MAES/FAUTHOUS/ H 17'04 53 32'01 46 30'58 60 1h20'03 22'57 HAGETMAU TRI
65 181 GOBBATO/PARIS/VERNIE H 18'49 58 33'35 55 27'43 52 1h20'07 23'01 VILLENEUVE S:LOT 2
66 346 ABARZUZA/ALBERDI/ H 16'05 42 36'01 61 28'40 58 1h20'46 23'40 MUGARRA TT1
67 226 CARON/ H 16'59 52 34'15 57 30'21 59 1h21'35 24'29 CARBON BLANC 2
68 21 CROSSARD/KOTSKOS/ F 18'25 8 34'12 4 29'00 6 1h21'37 24'31 CARBON BLANC F
69 341 BURGOA/REKALDE/ MX 16'05 4 35'46 6 30'12 6 1h22'03 24'57 KOAXI URRESTI 1
70 121 LABONNE/LABONNE/ MX 18'09 7 37'12 10 28'09 4 1h23'30 26'24 BRIVE MIXTE
71 106 ELIORRIAGA/HERNANDEZ F 18'59 9 35'00 6 29'56 7 1h23'55 26'49 MUGARRA TT F
72 321 BAUDE/BELLOCQ/ H 24'36 63 31'40 44 28'35 57 1h24'51 27'45 LA TRIBU 64
73 86 ABENDIBAR/MIOTA/ MX 20'49 9 35'20 4 29'03 5 1h25'12 28'06 MUGARRA TT MIXTE 2
74 101 BERGARA/GOYA-SAENZ/ MX 15'31 2 36'53 8 33'03 10 1h25'27 28'21 KOAXI URRESTI MIXTE
75 66 CHABAULT/OLIVIER/ MX 18'34 8 36'14 7 30'49 7 1h25'37 28'31 CESTAS MIXTE
76 36 LAFFARGUE/MILLET/ F 16'50 6 37'45 11 31'44 8 1h26'19 29'13 URKIROLAK F
77 16 LE-DILY/BOYER/ F 18'10 7 35'01 7 34'34 12 1h27'45 30'39 SAM F 2
78 76 CASTILLO/JACQUES/ MX 21'12 10 35'37 5 31'01 8 1h27'50 30'44 ANDERNOS MIXTE
79 191 DURUTY/BERNARD/SOUQU H 20'57 62 35'18 60 32'19 61 1h28'34 31'28 AL LAYRAC 5
80 26 DELUBRIAC/DEMART/ F 19'15 10 37'18 9 32'12 9 1h28'45 31'39 ST ASTIER F
81 31 GUITON/CINQUALBRE/ F 20'51 13 37'18 10 32'54 11 1h31'03 33'57 SAINTES F
82 1 PERRIN/MALLIE F 20'42 12 38'10 13 32'17 10 1h31'09 34'03 AL LAYRAC F 2
83 136 FAVRE/LACOSTE/ MX 17'31 6 44'12 12 31'34 9 1h33'17 36'11 V.T.T. MIXTE
84 11 BRUNET/PLANQUES/ F 20'54 14 38'05 12 35'18 13 1h34'17 37'11 VILLENEUVE S:LOT F
85 96 RINGUENET/GUIRAUD/ MX 23'19 12 37'06 9 38'18 11 1h38'43 41'37 CARBON BLANC MIXTE
86 6 DEYRIS/CROIZARD/ F 20'16 11 45'10 14 35'19 14 1h40'45 43'39 TAM F
87 91 DUVERNEUIL/LAPRIE/ MX 22'55 11 40'00 11 42'20 12 1h45'15 48'09 CA BEGLAIS MIXTE
---












Sprint Ind

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 822 ROY Florent SH 10'34 8 29'06 13 18'39 1 58'19
RENNES TRIATHLON
2 683 GASPARIAU PIERRE SH 10'02 1 27'34 1 20'54 7 58'30 11 PAU TRIATHLON
3 640 COMBALUZIER FABIEN SH 10'15 5 29'01 11 19'47 3 59'03 44 VERSAILLES TRI
4 616 BECHT JEROME SH 11'05 16 28'32 3 19'35 2 59'12 53 BOULIAC TRIATHLON
5 763 QUEGUINIER MAXIME SH 10'16 6 28'55 8 20'27 4 59'38 1'19 VERSAILLES TRI
6 643 COSTES ANTONY JH 10'07 3 29'11 14 20'52 6 1h00'10 1'51 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
7 729 MARTEGOUTTE JULIEN SH 11'01 14 28'33 4 20'48 5 1h00'22 2'03 PAU TRIATHLON
8 693 GUILHEM PIERRE ANTOI CH 10'05 2 29'04 12 21'33 12 1h00'42 2'23 US BERGERAC TRI
9 710 LAFFERRIERE Laurent V1H 11'04 15 28'35 6 21'18 10 1h00'57 2'38 US BERGERAC TRI
10 637 CHAMBON BORIS SH 10'08 4 28'59 9 22'12 15 1h01'19 3'00 VERSAILLES TRI
11 797 VERDUN DEWIS SH 11'00 13 28'34 5 22'34 20 1h02'08 3'49 SAINT ASTIER TRI
12 722 LECONTE SAMUEL SH 10'20 7 29'21 15 22'53 27 1h02'34 4'15 US BERGERAC TRI
13 728 MARIDET OLIVIER SH 11'18 20 30'22 35 20'57 9 1h02'37 4'18 TC CHATELLERAULT
14 789 SUDRIE SEBASTIEN SH 10'44 10 30'57 53 21'46 13 1h03'27 5'08
15 814 BRIAND Serge V2H 12'07 32 29'23 17 22'04 14 1h03'34 5'15
16 768 REY ALEXANDRE SH 12'51 47 30'16 31 21'24 11 1h04'31 6'12
17 622 BESSIERES TRISTAN SH 11'27 21 30'10 26 23'04 32 1h04'41 6'22 TC CHATELLERAULT
18 760 POISSON ANTOINE SH 12'30 41 29'45 21 22'28 19 1h04'43 6'24 PESSAC TR
19 755 PIRIAC FLORENT SH 11'16 19 30'16 30 23'31 42 1h05'03 6'44 PAU TRIATHLON
20 720 LE CAM SIMON SH 11'29 23 30'14 28 23'29 40 1h05'12 6'53 TRI COTE D.ARMOR
21 650 DAUDE JEAN Marc V1H 13'31 62 29'34 18 22'21 17 1h05'26 7'07 PESSAC TRIATHLON
22 738 MIGOUT Franck V1H 12'24 40 29'00 10 24'09 55 1h05'33 7'14 TRI ARCACHON SUD BAS
23 687 GOUEYTES BASTIEN SH 11'07 17 31'00 57 23'31 41 1h05'38 7'19
24 608 AULANIER ARTHUR CH 12'37 43 30'33 38 22'36 22 1h05'46 7'27 TCA CESTAS
25 600 AGIRRE ARRIOLA Aitor V1H 11'13 18 30'59 55 23'38 44 1h05'50 7'31 KOAXI URRESTI TRI TA
26 618 BENECH Eric V1H 12'21 37 31'04 59 22'27 18 1h05'52 7'33 SU AGEN TRI
27 804 ZUBELDIA UNAI SH 12'43 46 30'25 36 22'50 26 1h05'58 7'39 URKIROLAK TRI
28 690 GREZOLLE BENOIT CH 13'11 56 30'14 27 22'35 21 1h06'00 7'41 AL LAYRAC TRI
29 718 LASSALLE PATRICE SH 12'19 36 31'07 60 22'39 25 1h06'05 7'46 ARIEGE PYR. TRI
30 666 ETCHEPARE SEBASTIEN SH 12'32 42 28'55 7 24'41 62 1h06'08 7'49 ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
31 617 BENAIS Laurent V1H 11'44 25 31'15 66 23'21 34 1h06'20 8'01 AS LIBOURNE TRI
32 661 DUPOUY LUDOVIC JH 12'12 33 31'14 65 23'02 31 1h06'28 8'09 SAMMERIGNAC TRI
33 771 RIGHINI THOMAS CH 10'54 11 30'45 45 25'06 71 1h06'45 8'26 ASPTT MARMANDE TRI
34 670 FAUCHER STEPHANE SH 11'55 28 31'02 58 23'51 46 1h06'48 8'29 ST ASTIER TRI
35 686 GILLET SEBASTIEN SH 12'17 35 31'12 63 23'22 36 1h06'51 8'32 BOULIAC TRI
36 611 BADIE Christophe SH 13'00 51 30'27 37 23'25 37 1h06'52 8'33 BOULIAC TRI
37 753 PILLET WILLIAM SH 11'31 24 34'29 124 20'54 8 1h06'54 8'35 TC CHATELLERAULT
38 697 HEINRICH QUENTIN SH 10'56 12 30'40 40 25'20 75 1h06'56 8'37 LA ROCHELLE TRI
39 772 RIVA Laurent V1H 12'43 45 30'41 42 23'37 43 1h07'01 8'42 SU AGEN TRI
40 793 TRECOIRE Bruno V1H 11'56 29 31'17 68 23'52 47 1h07'05 8'46 LA ROCHELLE TRI
41 818 PAULY Alexis SH 13'51 73 29'21 16 24'01 51 1h07'13 8'54 LA ROCHELLE TRI
42 709 LADAGNOUS Christophe V1H 11'58 30 31'16 67 24'01 50 1h07'15 8'56 RUNNING RACING TRI
43 620 BERNARD Franck SH 13'03 52 30'06 25 24'06 53 1h07'15 8'56 TOP TRI LA ROCHELLE
44 694 GUILLEMOTEAU Gil V2H 13'08 53 30'15 29 23'56 48 1h07'19 9'00
45 612 BARTUREN JOSEBA SH 12'55 49 30'20 33 24'33 58 1h07'48 9'29 MUGARRA T.T.
46 805 HUON Patrick V2H 13'22 57 29'41 20 25'21 76 1h08'24 10'05 LA ROCHELLE TRI
47 645 COTTENCEAU JULIEN SH 11'51 27 31'20 70 25'23 77 1h08'34 10'15 TC CHATELLERAULT
48 716 LARRAÑAGA AGIRREOA I V1H 14'49 100 30'36 39 23'16 33 1h08'41 10'22 KOAXI URRESTI TRI TA
49 706 KRAFT STEPHANE SH 13'28 60 29'38 19 25'41 82 1h08'47 10'28 SAMMERIGNAC TRI
50 761 PONS FABRICE SH 13'56 77 31'30 75 23'25 38 1h08'51 10'32 AL LAYRAC TRI
51 773 ROCHE SEAN SH 13'34 63 31'35 76 23'44 45 1h08'53 10'34 LIMOGES TRI
52 703 JINGUENAUD SEBASTIEN SH 14'37 93 30'20 34 24'06 54 1h09'03 10'44 US BERGERAC TRI
53 725 LOISEL SYLVAIN SH 14'10 80 31'20 71 23'57 49 1h09'27 11'08 LIMOGES TRI
54 824 BARTUREN Gonzalo SH 15'15 118 31'42 78 22'56 28 1h09'53 11'34 MUGARRA T.T
55 688 GOYA SAENZ DE Cabezo V1H 14'23 85 30'18 32 25'14 73 1h09'55 11'36 KOAXI URRESTI TRI TA
56 605 ARCHER Gilles V2H 14'07 79 31'26 73 24'35 60 1h10'08 11'49 SPLACH LISLE JOURDAI
57 833 VALENTIN Denis SH 14'36 92 30'47 47 24'46 64 1h10'09 11'50 AL LAYRAC TRI
58 806 FICOT Pascal V2H 12'13 34 33'12 102 24'55 66 1h10'20 12'01 LA ROCHELLE TRI
59 756 PLANAS MICHEL SH 14'04 78 31'08 61 25'11 72 1h10'23 12'04 U.A.T TRI
60 785 SEGOVIANO Antoine V4H 16'05 140 29'46 22 24'34 59 1h10'25 12'06 CSA 35EME RAP
61 714 LANOE Pierre-jean V1H 13'24 58 29'54 24 27'24 115 1h10'42 12'23 AL LAYRAC TRI
62 736 MEUNIER TONY SH 12'58 50 32'29 88 25'19 74 1h10'46 12'27
63 774 ROUVILLOIS JOHAN SH 15'03 109 33'35 107 22'13 16 1h10'51 12'32 PESSAC AVENTURE TRI
64 754 PINSON SOPHIE SF 10'44 9 35'27 149 25'00 67 1h11'11 12'52 PAU TRIATHLON
65 644 COTTENCEAU JEROME SH 12'53 48 32'38 90 25'40 81 1h11'11 12'52 TC CHATELLERAULT
66 615 BEAUMONT REMY SH 13'26 59 32'17 84 25'33 79 1h11'16 12'57 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLO
67 741 MIOTA XABIER SH 17'01 165 31'39 77 22'38 24 1h11'18 12'59 MUGARRA T.T.
68 613 BAUDRY FLORIAN CH 13'40 66 31'13 64 26'44 98 1h11'37 13'18 URKIROLAK TRI
69 674 FLOUS NICOLAS SH 15'00 107 33'39 108 23'00 30 1h11'39 13'20 AS TRI HAGETMAU
70 812 CASTAGNE Philippe V1H 14'26 87 30'40 41 26'36 97 1h11'42 13'23
71 646 COURNET BENOIST SH 14'44 96 30'45 44 26'26 92 1h11'55 13'36 LA ROCHELLE TRI
72 672 FERRAT Virginie V1F 14'46 97 33'51 112 23'21 35 1h11'58 13'39 TDR AVENTURE BX
73 826 BINTHER Alan CH 13'30 61 31'58 80 26'35 95 1h12'03 13'44 A.S.LIBOURNE
74 629 BOYER Pascal V2H 16'48 159 30'45 43 24'31 57 1h12'04 13'45 TRIATHLON ARCACHON
75 648 COURRIE Pascal V1H 14'33 90 31'09 62 26'27 93 1h12'09 13'50 SU AGEN TRI
76 604 AMET JULIA CF 13'50 72 34'11 116 24'15 56 1h12'16 13'57 PAU TRI
77 777 RUSKE JULIEN SH 14'14 81 30'47 46 27'41 121 1h12'42 14'23 LA ROCHELLE TRI
78 705 KOESSLER DOROTHEE SH 14'25 86 28'29 2 29'49 160 1h12'43 14'24 AL LAYRAC TRI
79 811 BURGHARDI David V2H 14'48 99 30'49 51 27'06 111 1h12'43 14'24
80 796 VADILLO Christophe V1H 15'55 137 32'07 83 24'43 63 1h12'45 14'26 TRIVELOCE ST SEBASTI
81 807 VERIL Sebastien SH 15'26 126 32'28 87 25'04 69 1h12'58 14'39 CARBON BLANC TRI
82 719 LAVERGNE Philippe V1H 13'37 64 32'03 81 27'33 118 1h13'13 14'54 AL LAYRAC TRI
83 651 DAURIAC CHARLY SH 15'20 121 32'20 85 25'35 80 1h13'15 14'56 ARIEGE PYR.TRI
84 601 ALBERDI ISKANDAR SH 14'31 89 33'42 110 25'05 70 1h13'18 14'59 MUGARRA T.T.
85 821 FERRAS Kevin JH 15'46 136 32'57 96 24'39 61 1h13'22 15'03 AL LAYRAC TRI
86 623 BIOT VINCENT SH 16'37 152 31'58 79 25'01 68 1h13'36 15'17 SU AGEN
87 817 JOLLIVET Edouard CH 14'16 82 31'20 72 28'01 129 1h13'37 15'18 SAMMERIGNAC TRI
88 791 TELEK VIKTORIA SF 15'32 128 34'52 132 23'26 39 1h13'50 15'31 U.A.T TRI
89 737 MICHAUD FRANCK SH 12'06 31 32'52 93 28'55 145 1h13'53 15'34 COMMINGES TRI
90 819 OLIVIER Aurore SF 13'08 54 34'14 120 26'44 101 1h14'06 15'47 SAMMERIGNAC TRI
91 801 VIGE Isabelle V1F 14'35 91 33'29 105 26'07 90 1h14'11 15'52 LA ROCHELLE TRI
92 751 PENE BENOIT SH 15'23 124 32'55 94 26'01 89 1h14'19 16'00
93 783 SAUCET Jean-francois V1H 16'18 146 31'19 69 26'51 105 1h14'28 16'09
94 745 MONTERO ALVAREZ LUIS SH 15'41 134 33'06 99 25'44 83 1h14'31 16'12 ALTZA HERRIA TRI
95 730 MARTIN ADAM SH 15'24 125 33'08 100 26'01 88 1h14'33 16'14 TC CHATELLERAULT
96 627 BORY MALOUP JF 12'24 39 35'07 137 27'05 110 1h14'36 16'17 ASPTT MARMANDE TRI
97 717 LARREGOLA ERIC SH 14'46 98 30'48 49 29'04 148 1h14'38 16'19 COMMINGES TRI
98 795 URIARTE GAIZKA SH 13'54 75 30'49 50 30'02 164 1h14'45 16'26 MUGARRA T.T.
99 680 GANTOU LOIC SH 14'51 101 34'05 114 25'53 85 1h14'49 16'30 BO TRI
100 625 BODILLARD JEROME JH 14'21 84 30'59 56 29'32 156 1h14'52 16'33
101 681 GARCIA LAVIN OIHANA SH 11'47 26 35'04 136 28'10 131 1h15'01 16'42 MUGARRA T.T.
102 676 FREARD MICHEL SH 17'27 175 33'33 106 24'04 52 1h15'04 16'45
103 834 MOURIGUE Denis V3H 14'29 88 33'13 103 27'36 120 1h15'18 16'59
104 662 DUTHEIL SOLENE SF 12'21 38 35'08 138 27'50 125 1h15'19 17'00 PESSAC AVENT. TRI
105 775 ROZES LAUENT SH 15'39 133 32'57 95 26'44 100 1h15'20 17'01 SU AGEN TRI
106 809 FERRE Nicolas SH 16'39 155 32'06 82 26'36 96 1h15'21 17'02 URKIROLAK TRI
107 732 MAS ANDONY CH 16'11 142 32'33 89 26'50 104 1h15'34 17'15 URKIROLAK TRI
108 798 VERMILLARD Gaetan SH 16'13 143 34'30 125 24'54 65 1h15'37 17'18 TRIVELOCE ST SEBASTI
109 656 DOUMARES JULIEN SH 18'31 191 34'37 126 22'58 29 1h16'06 17'47 VILLENEUVE S.LOT TRI
110 750 PAJOT Joel V1H 16'15 144 32'26 86 27'26 117 1h16'07 17'48
111 610 AVERSENG GAUTHIER CH 17'41 179 29'53 23 28'35 137 1h16'09 17'50 SAMMERIGNAC TRI
112 665 ELORRIAGA AGURTZANE SF 16'49 160 30'48 48 28'34 135 1h16'11 17'52 MUGARRA T.T.
113 733 MAS Eric V1H 17'12 170 31'29 74 27'33 119 1h16'14 17'55 URKIROLAK TRI
114 715 LAPLANTE FABIEN SH 15'36 131 35'19 144 25'23 78 1h16'18 17'59 A.S.P.B .TRI
115 639 CHERBEIX CAROLINE SF 15'21 122 38'21 192 22'37 23 1h16'19 18'00 LIMOGES TRI
116 766 REKALDE MARTINEZ IÑa V1H 14'42 94 34'04 113 27'44 124 1h16'30 18'11 KOAXI URRESTI TRI TA
117 830 ROUCH M-helene V3F 16'15 145 34'23 121 26'00 87 1h16'38 18'19 AL LAYRAC TRI
118 764 QUESADA OIHANA SF 12'43 44 36'15 162 27'42 122 1h16'40 18'21 MUGARRA T.T.
119 712 LAMBERT NATHALIE SF 17'04 166 33'11 101 26'33 94 1h16'48 18'29 LIMOGES TRI
120 658 DUFFAU Christian V3H 15'56 138 34'13 119 26'46 103 1h16'55 18'36
121 770 RICHY YOHANN CH 13'46 70 34'24 122 28'46 141 1h16'56 18'37 ASL TRI
122 691 GUEGAN CHRISTOPHE SH 15'05 111 33'45 111 28'07 130 1h16'57 18'38 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
123 724 LIENARD VINCENT SH 14'59 106 33'05 98 28'55 144 1h16'59 18'40 TEAM TRI MAUBEUGE
124 747 MOREAU YOHANN SH 17'04 167 34'07 115 25'53 86 1h17'04 18'45 MONTENDRE
125 689 GRANDCHAMP NINA CF 13'38 65 36'09 161 27'50 126 1h17'37 19'18 C.A.PERIGUEUX TRI
126 784 SCHMITT Franck V1H 15'43 135 32'51 92 29'12 149 1h17'46 19'27 TCC CHATELLERAULT
127 829 LABAT Christelle SF 15'27 127 35'12 141 27'24 116 1h18'03 19'44 ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
128 802 VILLARD JEAN-PIERRE SH 16'25 149 34'28 123 27'12 112 1h18'05 19'46 LA ROCHELLE TRI
129 606 ARPIN Laurent V2H 15'11 115 33'01 97 30'03 165 1h18'15 19'56 TRI ARCACHON SUD BAS
130 782 SAUBION JEROME SH 17'30 176 30'58 54 30'05 166 1h18'33 20'14 CAPBRETON TI
131 626 BOISSEAU AURELIE SF 11'29 22 36'03 160 31'03 182 1h18'35 20'16 CHERBOURG TRI
132 653 DEMART LAURE SF 15'23 123 35'33 152 27'43 123 1h18'39 20'20 ST ASTIER TRIATHLON
133 711 LAFOUGERE SEBASTIEN SH 17'06 168 35'54 159 25'52 84 1h18'52 20'33
134 744 MONGAUZE Patrick V1H 16'09 141 35'52 158 26'55 108 1h18'56 20'37 LIMOGES TRI
135 696 HAWCKINS HUBERT SH 18'23 188 33'41 109 26'54 106 1h18'58 20'39 VILLENEUVE S.LOT TRI
136 739 MOZO ARZA Mikel SH 16'45 158 36'18 164 26'20 91 1h19'23 21'04 ALTZA HERRIA TRI
137 631 BRACONNIER EMILIE SF 15'14 117 34'12 117 30'15 174 1h19'41 21'22 SAINTES TRI
138 630 BOYER MAUD SF 16'38 154 36'22 165 26'46 102 1h19'46 21'27 SAMMERIGNAC TRI
139 752 PICQ SIGRID SF 16'33 151 35'21 145 27'57 127 1h19'51 21'32 BO TRI
140 820 GUIGUEZ-DUEZ Olivia SF 13'54 76 36'55 173 29'16 151 1h20'05 21'46 SAMMERIGNAC TRI
141 825 SAN-ANTON Alberto SH 17'24 173 33'26 104 29'16 152 1h20'06 21'47 MUGARRA T.T
142 700 HUET Guy V3H 15'33 129 35'23 147 29'14 150 1h20'10 21'51 URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
143 723 LEMAHIEU SANDRINE SF 13'46 69 37'09 174 29'18 153 1h20'13 21'54 A.S.LIBOURNE
144 602 ALBERDI Inaki SH 18'03 183 34'54 135 27'21 114 1h20'18 21'59 MUGARRA T.T.
145 634 BRUSTIS LAURENT SH 14'18 83 34'46 128 31'18 184 1h20'22 22'03 TRI ARCACHON SUD BAS
146 638 CHARON HUBERT SH 16'26 150 35'14 142 28'49 142 1h20'29 22'10 CHOLET TRI
147 823 URIARTE-GOTI Aitor SH 16'54 162 34'53 134 29'02 146 1h20'49 22'30 MUGARRA T.T
148 671 FERCHAUD NANCY SF 15'04 110 35'12 140 30'35 177 1h20'51 22'32 U.A.TARBES TRI
149 800 VIDEAU KARIM SH 16'21 148 37'26 180 27'15 113 1h21'02 22'43 CARBON BLANC TRI
150 810 JUNG Andrea SF 15'10 114 34'12 118 31'42 187 1h21'04 22'45
151 682 GARDINI BERTRAND H 18'29 190 34'44 127 27'58 128 1h21'11 22'52
152 702 JEAN Thierry V1H 19'40 203 34'49 130 26'44 99 1h21'13 22'54
153 762 PORTA M.helene V3F 15'00 108 35'44 155 30'44 178 1h21'28 23'09 SU AGEN TRI
154 624 BIRADE MATHIEU SH 17'22 172 35'39 153 28'30 133 1h21'31 23'12
155 803 VINCENT BRUNO SH 15'18 120 37'28 182 28'52 143 1h21'38 23'19
156 713 LANNES Nathalie V2F 14'58 105 35'24 148 31'32 185 1h21'54 23'35 SU AGEN TRI
157 790 SUTCLIFFE Simon V2H 16'53 161 35'21 146 29'54 161 1h22'08 23'49
158 659 DUGAST J.francois V1H 17'32 177 37'40 185 27'03 109 1h22'15 23'56 ST GERMAIN TRI
159 603 ALBLOIS LEA CF 13'48 71 39'57 207 28'35 136 1h22'20 24'01 SAMMERIGNAC TRI
160 660 DUPONT Alain V1H 17'54 181 35'50 156 28'42 138 1h22'26 24'07 A.S.LIBOURNE
161 827 DUBOSCQ Maxime SH 17'48 180 34'51 131 30'09 170 1h22'48 24'29
162 698 HERAUDEAU Bernard V4H 18'18 185 34'47 129 29'55 163 1h23'00 24'41 MONTENDRE TRI
163 664 DUVERDIER JULIEN SH 15'09 113 37'39 184 30'14 172 1h23'02 24'43
164 667 ETIENNE LOIC SH 15'58 139 36'46 172 30'23 175 1h23'07 24'48
165 628 BOUILLOT Philippe V2H 20'53 211 32'46 91 29'38 158 1h23'17 24'58 TAM
166 708 LACOUR GEOFFROY SH 16'44 157 38'32 193 28'13 132 1h23'29 25'10 TRI CLUB ISSY
167 721 MEGRAUD Isabelle V2F 15'18 119 39'48 206 28'44 139 1h23'50 25'31
168 759 PLAYER Paul V2H 14'52 102 38'56 197 30'06 168 1h23'54 25'35 AUCH
169 816 MOLINES Joel V1H 18'56 200 35'42 154 29'18 154 1h23'56 25'37
170 743 MONBOUCHE DIMITRI CH 15'07 112 35'09 139 33'46 196 1h24'02 25'43 US BERGERAC TRI
171 695 GUITON LAURE SF 15'11 116 34'53 133 34'01 199 1h24'05 25'46 SAINTES TRIATHLON
172 692 GUERRY Martine V2F 17'26 174 36'32 168 30'14 173 1h24'12 25'53 SAINTES TRIATHLON
173 780 SAGNE Alain V1H 16'58 163 36'17 163 31'00 181 1h24'15 25'56 CAHORS TRIATHLON
174 668 ETXEBARRIA SUSANA SF 16'37 153 37'53 186 29'55 162 1h24'25 26'06 MUGARRA T.T.
175 685 GIL NEREA SF 18'50 198 35'15 143 30'25 176 1h24'30 26'11 MUGARRA T.T.
176 749 PAHUD Emmanuelle V2F 16'20 147 36'31 166 31'48 188 1h24'39 26'20 SAINTES TRI
177 765 RAMOS Catherine V2F 16'40 156 37'20 178 30'51 179 1h24'51 26'32 ARIEGES PYR. TRI
178 776 RUOLS SEBASTIEN SH 19'53 204 36'31 167 28'31 134 1h24'55 26'36 SAINTES TRI
179 726 MAISONNAVE Eric V1H 18'47 197 39'16 199 26'55 107 1h24'58 26'39 SAINT PAUL LES DAX
180 799 VERNIER Fabrice V1H 18'26 189 36'41 170 30'05 167 1h25'12 26'53 VILLENEUVE S.LOT TRI
181 632 BREDA Melanie SF 15'37 132 36'39 169 33'02 191 1h25'18 26'59
182 619 BERGARA Muruetagoien V1F 13'41 67 38'44 196 33'10 192 1h25'35 27'16 KOAXI URRESTI TRI TA
183 832 COMTE Francois SH 17'55 182 39'19 201 28'45 140 1h25'59 27'40
184 727 MALLIE NATHALIE SF 13'45 68 37'27 181 34'49 204 1h26'01 27'42 AL LAYRAC TRI
185 657 DOURFER LAURENT SH 18'39 194 38'01 189 29'24 155 1h26'04 27'45 LOURDES
186 699 HIRIGOYEN Yves V2H 19'57 206 37'13 175 29'04 147 1h26'14 27'55
187 779 SADI Olivier V1H 18'20 186 37'18 177 30'59 180 1h26'37 28'18
188 758 PLAYER Moira V3F 17'39 178 36'42 171 33'40 195 1h28'01 29'42 AUCH
189 813 MARCHAPT Laure SF 18'33 192 39'19 200 30'11 171 1h28'03 29'44 ST ASTIER TRI
190 828 CAMUS Daniel V1H 20'37 209 37'54 188 29'35 157 1h28'06 29'47
191 735 MATTE STEEVE SH 20'00 207 35'32 151 32'37 189 1h28'09 29'50
192 757 PLANQUES MARION SF 14'53 103 39'22 202 34'28 202 1h28'43 30'24 VILLENEUVE S.LOT TRI
193 652 DELCHER Daniel V2H 19'23 201 38'41 194 31'16 183 1h29'20 31'01
194 742 MONBOUCHE Laurent V2H 18'53 199 35'50 157 34'40 203 1h29'23 31'04 US BERGERAC TRI
195 633 BRUNET FANNY SF 13'52 74 39'23 203 36'11 205 1h29'26 31'07 VILLENEUVE S.LOT TRI
196 635 BURGOA BERISTAIN Ira V1F 13'09 55 42'39 211 34'21 200 1h30'09 31'50 KOAXI URRESTI TRI TA
197 748 MORINIERE MARIELLE SF 14'56 104 39'15 198 36'27 207 1h30'38 32'19 CHOLET TRI
198 678 GADREY Genevieve V1F 18'14 184 39'41 204 33'27 194 1h31'22 33'03 TAM
199 787 SICHEL Florise V1F 18'36 193 41'15 208 31'34 186 1h31'25 33'06
200 679 GALAN MICHAEL SH 20'21 208 37'31 183 33'56 198 1h31'48 33'29
201 654 DESCHAMPS Didier V3H 20'49 210 37'54 187 33'14 193 1h31'57 33'38 HAGETMAU TRI
202 831 DANA J-pierre V2H 25'42 217 37'15 176 29'40 159 1h32'37 34'18 U.A.TARBES TRI
203 808 MEUNIER Yves V5H 24'39 216 38'16 190 30'06 169 1h33'01 34'42 TRIATHLON ARCACHON
204 649 DANGEROS MAITE SF 17'11 169 38'18 191 37'59 209 1h33'28 35'09 SAMMERIGNAC TRI
205 815 BERNARD Alexandra SF 18'20 187 41'45 209 34'24 201 1h34'29 36'10 VILLENEUVE S.LOT TRI
206 684 GAUCHER J.claude V6 17'16 171 37'25 179 39'54 210 1h34'35 36'16 URKIROLAK TRIATHLON
207 778 SABATIE Elisabeth V5F 21'03 212 39'44 205 33'51 197 1h34'38 36'19 ACSL ANDERNOS TRI
208 677 FREYSSINET WILLIAM SH 18'44 196 47'00 214 32'44 190 1h38'28 40'09
209 731 MARTY Sylviane V2F 19'23 202 38'43 195 40'55 212 1h39'01 40'42 US BERGERAC TRI
210 673 FIETHEN Andre V1H 21'41 213 45'43 213 36'24 206 1h43'48 45'29
211 614 BEAUMONT CECILE SF 19'54 205 43'57 212 40'20 211 1h44'11 45'52 JSA TRIATHLON
212 788 SUBERVIE Tristan H 15'34 130 54'41 216 37'38 208 1h47'53 49'34 TRIVELOS
213 675 FOGEL Georges V8H 23'02 215 42'13 210 45'54 214 1h51'09 52'50 TRI ARCACHON SUD BAS
214 769 RICHET HERVE SH 22'28 214 47'46 215 44'18 213 1h54'32 56'13
---












Découverte

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 980 FATIN Enguerrand MH 5'14 1 17'02 10 8'07 1 30'23
TCA CESTAS
2 988 DUBUCQ Yoann MH 5'47 4 16'11 1 9'22 5 31'20 57 TCA CESTAS
3 937 GUILLEMOTEAU Anna-le MF 5'31 2 16'37 5 9'51 10 31'59 1'36 PAU TRIATHLON
4 962 SINGUENAUD Jordan MH 6'26 12 16'36 4 9'19 4 32'21 1'58 US BERGERAC TRI
5 914 BUCCELLARI Remi MH 5'44 3 16'51 8 10'08 17 32'43 2'20 ST.ASTIER TRI
6 928 DULERY Maxime MH 6'21 10 17'04 13 9'25 7 32'50 2'27 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
7 985 ST-CHRISTOPHE Emmanu V2H 6'13 7 16'42 6 10'01 14 32'56 2'33
8 930 DUPONT Crl MH 6'23 11 17'56 19 8'46 2 33'05 2'42 A.S.LIBOURNE
9 993 LE-FUR Daniel SH 6'52 19 16'30 2 9'55 11 33'17 2'54 BSL TRI CLUB
10 970 TEILLET-MAGOT ADRIEN CH 5'51 5 17'06 14 10'32 24 33'29 3'06
11 964 POUTS Simon MH 6'17 8 18'03 20 9'36 8 33'56 3'33 CRBON BLANC TRI
12 950 MARTY Luc V3H 6'54 20 16'33 3 10'58 29 34'25 4'02
13 901 AJUSTE Lucie MF 6'28 13 18'05 22 10'05 16 34'38 4'15 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
14 926 DUBOURG Thierry V2H 8'26 30 17'03 11 9'10 3 34'39 4'16
15 932 ESPAGNET JULIEN SH 7'07 22 17'03 12 10'49 26 34'59 4'36
16 904 AVERAME Camille MF 6'34 15 17'39 15 10'57 28 35'10 4'47 US BERGERAC TRI
17 916 CZALET JOEL SH 9'30 50 16'59 9 9'24 6 35'53 5'30 LA TRIBU 64
18 976 ZUMELZU MATTHIEU SH 8'32 32 16'47 7 10'54 27 36'13 5'50 AS LIBOURNE TRI
19 924 DELORT FRANCK SH 8'41 36 17'42 17 10'00 12 36'23 6'00
20 934 FARRUDJA CEDRIC SH 8'38 34 17'55 18 9'51 9 36'24 6'01 AS LIBOURNE TRI
21 935 FAYE VALERIE SF 8'21 28 17'40 16 10'45 25 36'46 6'23 CRBON BLANC TRI
22 919 CURE Vincent MH 7'18 23 19'03 33 10'31 22 36'52 6'29 URKIROLAK TRI
23 920 DEL CORRAL Julie MF 6'30 14 20'05 49 10'20 20 36'55 6'32 ST ASTIER TRI
24 936 FENIOU Lea MF 6'41 16 19'23 38 11'00 30 37'04 6'41 SAINT ASTIER TRI
25 983 LACAUD Mathias MH 8'44 37 18'20 25 10'17 19 37'21 6'58 ST ASTIER TRI
26 910 BOUTON Thierry V1H 8'19 27 18'13 23 11'06 34 37'38 7'15 BO TRI
27 906 BECHT VANESSA SF 8'39 35 19'14 35 10'04 15 37'57 7'34 BOULIAC TRIATHLON
28 975 ZUBIZARRETA PABLO SH 9'26 48 18'55 31 10'00 13 38'21 7'58 MUGARRA T.T
29 956 PAGEARD LEA CF 6'44 17 19'15 37 12'24 50 38'23 8'00 SAINT ASTIER TRI
30 990 DUPIOT Mickael MH 7'57 25 19'28 40 11'01 31 38'26 8'03 TCA CESTAS
31 987 DUPONT Cyrielle CF 6'09 6 20'18 55 12'12 46 38'39 8'16 A.S.LIBOURNE
32 944 LANOT GUILLAUME CH 8'34 33 18'53 30 11'21 35 38'48 8'25 LA TRIBU 64
33 942 LACROIX Anais MF 6'58 21 20'01 47 11'55 43 38'54 8'31 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
34 991 DUPIOT Sebastien MH 8'24 29 20'02 48 10'31 23 38'57 8'34 TCA CESTAS
35 938 GUY Philippe V1H 9'55 61 18'49 29 10'14 18 38'58 8'35
36 979 JANSSENS Christopher JH 9'05 42 19'08 34 11'02 33 39'15 8'52 CARBON BLANC TRI
37 981 NIVET Romain CH 9'28 49 18'19 24 11'36 39 39'23 9'00
38 977 LEBLANC David SH 10'14 68 18'32 27 11'35 38 40'21 9'58
39 921 DELAIRE CYRIL SH 10'25 72 19'40 43 10'20 21 40'25 10'02
40 989 BOYER Julie CF 9'44 57 18'45 28 12'01 44 40'30 10'07 SAMMERIGNAC TRI
41 933 EYGRETEAU CLEMENT CH 9'41 55 18'04 21 13'10 60 40'55 10'32
42 978 SANTUCCI Lucas MH 7'25 24 20'16 54 13'22 64 41'03 10'40 CARBON BLANC TRI
43 922 DELENTE Ctherine V4F 9'18 45 18'31 26 13'21 63 41'10 10'47
44 963 POULLAIN Stephane V1H 6'47 18 20'14 52 14'12 75 41'13 10'50 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
45 940 JEHENNE D. ALEXANDRE SH 9'48 58 19'14 36 12'21 48 41'23 11'00
46 911 BOYER AUDE SF 10'04 64 19'28 39 11'53 41 41'25 11'02 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI
47 953 MIOLLAN Alain V4H 9'53 60 19'41 44 11'54 42 41'28 11'05
48 908 BEULQUE GEOFFREY SH 8'50 39 19'02 32 13'47 69 41'39 11'16
49 957 PAJOT CLEMENT CH 8'00 26 21'05 66 12'35 53 41'40 11'17
50 958 PEROT DURAND CHRISTE SF 9'42 56 20'28 58 11'31 37 41'41 11'18
51 946 MALAURIE Christian V1H 9'38 53 20'35 61 11'29 36 41'42 11'19 TRI ARCCHON SUD BASS
52 913 BRET ANNE LAURE JF 10'09 66 19'36 41 12'22 49 42'07 11'44 LA TRIBU 64
53 967 SOULARD Remi V1H 10'01 63 19'37 42 12'30 52 42'08 11'45
54 951 MAZET JEROME SH 9'01 41 22'23 77 11'02 32 42'26 12'03
55 945 MACHUT Celine V1F 10'20 70 20'08 50 12'30 51 42'58 12'35
56 909 BINET Martine V1F 10'22 71 20'30 59 12'07 45 42'59 12'36
57 923 DELMAS Eliane V3F 9'32 51 20'40 62 12'53 55 43'05 12'42 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRI
58 912 BRESCIA Joe V1F 9'40 54 20'27 57 13'06 58 43'13 12'50 PESSAC TRI
59 903 ARKARAZO NADIA SF 8'53 40 21'23 69 13'06 57 43'22 12'59 MUGARRA T.T
60 986 BERRIOZABALGOITIA Ig SH 9'37 52 21'01 64 12'58 56 43'36 13'13 MUGARRA T.T
61 966 SIMON Yolande V1F 10'06 65 21'09 67 12'36 54 43'51 13'28 SAINT-ASTIER TRI
62 955 MONTZIOLS BRUNO SH 9'23 47 22'29 79 12'16 47 44'08 13'45
63 992 GRIMAULT M.l. SF 10'42 78 20'14 53 13'18 62 44'14 13'51 CHOLET TRI
64 973 URBANO Philippe V3H 8'48 38 22'22 76 13'08 59 44'18 13'55
65 969 TAVERNIER ISABELLE SF 10'17 69 20'42 63 13'30 66 44'29 14'06 BSL TRI CLUB
66 974 VAGILE Sylviane V4F 10'27 73 20'32 60 13'32 68 44'31 14'08 BSL TRI CLUB
67 965 SEGUIN MARIE SF 9'10 44 21'32 71 13'51 70 44'33 14'10 SAINT ASTIER TRI
68 952 BERTRAND Brigitte V2F 10'30 74 20'14 51 14'05 73 44'49 14'26 VILLENEUVE S.LOT TRI
69 948 MARIE Francoise V2F 10'36 76 19'59 45 14'15 77 44'50 14'27 VILLENEUVE S.LOT TRI
70 960 PETOT Ihintza MF 9'50 59 21'47 74 13'15 61 44'52 14'29 URKIROLAK TRI
71 961 PLAZA Mertxe V1F 10'33 75 20'25 56 14'14 76 45'12 14'49 MUGARRA T.T
72 929 BADETS Mathilde MF 6'20 9 28'01 87 11'42 40 46'03 15'40 BO TRI
73 972 TORRES Marie V3F 10'11 67 22'05 75 13'58 72 46'14 15'51 SAINT-ASTIER TRI
74 959 PETOT Johanna MF 8'28 31 24'27 83 13'24 65 46'19 15'56 URKIROLAK TRI
75 982 LACAUD Marie V3F 11'18 82 21'34 72 13'31 67 46'23 16'00 ST ASTIER TRI
76 925 DUANDIKOETXEA ARANTZ SF 12'25 84 21'35 73 14'19 78 48'19 17'56 MUGARRA T.T
77 907 BENMOUFFOK NADIA SF 9'58 62 24'42 84 14'09 74 48'49 18'26
78 947 MALLET FABRICE SH 11'34 83 21'10 68 16'08 80 48'52 18'29
79 984 MARIONNAUD Marie V3F 12'43 85 21'02 65 15'16 79 49'01 18'38 CHOLET TRI
80 918 COIFFARD Cemille CF 9'08 43 22'55 80 17'09 85 49'12 18'49 SAINT ASTIER TRI
81 939 IZAGA IRATXE SF 10'40 77 22'28 78 16'21 82 49'29 19'06 MUGARRA T.T.
82 927 DULAURANS ELODIE JF 9'20 46 24'17 82 16'55 84 50'32 20'09
83 949 MARTINAGE LAURENCE SF 10'53 79 23'44 81 16'17 81 50'54 20'31
84 968 SUBERVIE CECILE F 10'57 80 27'02 86 13'53 71 51'52 21'29
85 971 TESTEGUTTE Catherine SF 16'18 87 21'23 70 16'22 83 54'03 23'40 BSL TRI CLUB
86 915 BUCCELLARI Sandrine V1F 13'00 86 25'29 85 18'32 86 57'01 26'38 ST.ASTIER TRI
---












Relais

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 863 FAURE/BRU/ALCIER SC 7'19 2 29'31 1 19'26 1 56'16
BOULIAC TRI
2 853 MARTIN/FATIN/ JE 6'27 1 29'33 2 21'06 2 57'06 50 LES ENFANTS
3 867 POULAIN/HENRION/ JE 7'30 4 31'05 5 23'16 3 1h01'51 5'35 BRIVE TRI
4 868 LACOMMERE/DAUBAS/ V 8'16 7 31'39 6 23'39 5 1h03'34 7'18 ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
5 857 MOREAU/PELLET/ MX 7'44 5 32'34 9 24'14 7 1h04'32 8'16 BEC MIXTE
6 849 GRANAL/CASSAGNE/ MX 10'41 20 32'17 8 23'25 4 1h06'23 10'07 FOREST CLUB
7 858 SLYASSKI/POUTS/ MX 10'39 19 29'56 3 26'49 16 1h07'24 11'08 CARBON BLANC 2
8 864 COURREGES/DELMAS/ V 9'52 16 33'17 12 24'46 10 1h07'55 11'39 BRIVE TRI
9 869 APEYRE/ROUDANT/ SC 8'18 8 34'57 19 24'44 9 1h07'59 11'43 TAM
10 870 BERLUREAU/BERLUREAU/ MX 7'29 3 36'25 23 25'57 13 1h09'51 13'35 A.S.LIBOURNE
11 844 BRU/GUIRAUD/ MX 8'36 10 34'37 18 26'49 15 1h10'02 13'46 CARBON BLANC 1
12 855 MIGOTTO/MARTIN/ V 9'22 12 31'58 7 29'02 23 1h10'22 14'06 LES PAPAS
13 845 CAMARERO/ERDOIZA SC 10'37 18 33'52 13 27'02 18 1h11'31 15'15 MUGARRA TT3
14 865 ALBLOIS/LACOMBE/ SC 10'44 21 34'01 16 26'50 17 1h11'35 15'19 SAMMERIGNAC TRI
15 851 LANNES/DUFFAU/ SC 9'41 14 37'23 24 24'33 8 1h11'37 15'21 LA TORNADE BLANCHE
16 860 VRAINE/BAURY/BURGUE SC 15'18 29 33'03 11 23'50 6 1h12'11 15'55 VRAINE
17 846 DELUBRIAC/PEREZ/ MX 9'49 15 33'56 14 28'46 21 1h12'31 16'15 ST ASTIER TRI
18 842 BERASALUZE/ABENDIBAR MX 15'31 30 32'52 10 24'53 11 1h13'16 17'00 MUGARRA TT2
19 871 CHARRIERE/BRUN MX 12'09 24 34'22 17 27'41 20 1h14'12 17'56 ST ASTIER TRI
20 852 LARROY/BERNARD/ V 9'57 17 35'03 20 31'21 28 1h16'21 20'05 LAYRAC DUO
21 856 MILLET/RENAUD/ F 8'14 6 38'14 28 30'06 25 1h16'34 20'18 NESKAK
22 854 MAYOU/DELEPINE/ V 12'56 26 37'56 25 26'24 14 1h17'16 21'00 LE MONT ST MICHEL
23 859 SUSCOSSE/PALOMBA/ SC 10'48 22 35'37 21 31'03 27 1h17'28 21'12 TEAM A PEPE
24 843 BERGARA/URIBE/ F 10'58 23 38'13 27 28'51 22 1h18'02 21'46 MUGARRA TT1
25 848 GIOVANNI/MOLERE/ MX 13'10 27 33'58 15 31'41 29 1h18'49 22'33 LAYRAC MIXTE
26 862 FOURNIER/LEMPEREUR/ V 15'54 31 36'01 22 27'27 19 1h19'22 23'06 ST ASTIER 1
27 841 BENJAMIN/GAND/ SC 9'38 13 39'36 29 30'41 26 1h19'55 23'39 LES 3 G
28 866 COIFFARD/DELUBRIAC/ MX 13'39 28 42'35 30 25'35 12 1h21'49 25'33 ST ASTIER TRI
29 861 DELRIEU/NOUGARET/ F 8'29 9 38'05 26 36'48 30 1h23'22 27'06 TEAM F
30 847 FATIN/MARTIN/ F 12'18 25 46'35 31 29'51 24 1h28'44 32'28 LES MAMANS
---












CD

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 1 BIGNET Stephane SH 19'34 2 54'39 1 33'21 2 1h47'34
BEAUVAIS TRI
2 57 BARDI DAVID SH 20'46 5 55'20 3 34'27 4 1h50'33 2'59 LAGARDERE PARIS RACI
3 2 SUDRIE SYLVAIN SH 19'25 1 55'59 5 35'20 7 1h50'44 3'10 BEAUVAIS TRI
4 78 BILLEAU SIMON SH 22'11 12 54'57 2 34'47 6 1h51'55 4'21 STADE POITEVIN TRI
5 3 GUIVARC.H PIERRE SH 20'19 3 58'30 10 34'47 5 1h53'36 6'02 ROUEN TRI
6 85 BORGIA FRANCK SH 20'56 8 57'48 7 35'22 8 1h54'06 6'32 TRIATHL AIX
7 186 LAFARGUE VICTORIEN SH 23'08 17 1h00'08 23 34'24 3 1h57'40 10'06 TCC36 CHATEAUROUX
8 4 GUERIN Alexandre SH 20'43 4 59'02 14 38'30 28 1h58'15 10'41 PAU TRIATHLON
9 226 BARRETT Brandon SH 20'57 9 1h05'06 121 32'13 1 1h58'16 10'42 ST JEAN DE MONT
10 5 TABARANT NICOLAS SH 20'54 7 1h02'32 72 36'01 10 1h59'27 11'53 LOURDES TRI
11 114 CONSTANTIN OLIVIER SH 20'59 10 1h01'41 57 37'09 19 1h59'49 12'15 VERSAILLES TRI
12 8 DUCASSE GUILLAUME SH 23'49 20 1h00'31 32 35'58 9 2h00'18 12'44 PAU TRIATHLON
13 9 MIRAMBEAU GILLES SH 22'26 13 1h00'37 35 38'01 23 2h01'04 13'30 TC CHATELLERAULT
14 148 FAYE ANTONY SH 24'33 29 1h00'00 22 36'31 14 2h01'04 13'30 TC CHATELLERAULT
15 14 ARRAYAGO Stephane V1H 27'20 83 57'24 6 37'00 18 2h01'44 14'10 BO TRI
16 150 FERCHAUD DAVID SH 25'15 37 1h00'32 33 36'04 12 2h01'51 14'17 UA TARBES TRI
17 12 MASSONNEAU PIERRE SH 23'17 18 1h01'06 47 37'38 20 2h02'01 14'27 TC CHATELLERAULT
18 6 TABARANT Yves V4H 26'47 68 59'21 15 36'02 11 2h02'10 14'36 LOURDES TRI
19 54 AZCON Roger V2H 24'04 23 1h00'22 28 38'01 24 2h02'27 14'53 LOURDES TRI
20 11 XABIER GARATE SH 25'53 51 1h00'23 29 36'17 13 2h02'33 14'59 CODEAM TRI ELKARTEA
21 15 CAPDEVILLE JULIEN SH 24'36 30 59'56 19 38'07 25 2h02'39 15'05 BO TRI
22 181 JOLY Lionel SH 25'05 35 1h00'57