Résumé

MOTOS ANCIENNES
FAMILY


Feuille 1: MOTOS ANCIENNES

rang num. concurrent gr. temps SP1 SP2 SP1 SP2 Pen licence
1 8 LAGARRIGUE CHRISTIAN C3 19'03"878 4'51"607 4'52"217 4'38"754 4'41"300
NCA014190
2 22 NIEL CHISTOPHE C3 19'07"143 4'49"003 4'53"210 4'40"812 4'44"118
NCB018260
3 70 COSSARD FREDERIC C3 19'33"914 4'51"819 4'58"992 4'45"595 4'57"508
NCA007270
4 91 ANGIOI DENIS C5 19'41"046 4'48"756 5'08"505 4'43"628 5'00"157
MAT025680
5 71 STRUYS JEAN Marie C4 19'48"652 4'57"489 5'04"922 4'46"182 5'00"059
NCA022618
6 57 BOUVIER MARC C2 19'50"013 4'59"204 5'01"293 4'52"793 4'56"723
MAT027845
7 46 TILIERE PATRICK C3 19'56"604 4'58"708 5'02"783 4'53"127 5'01"986
MAT023069
8 101 VALLAT JEAN MARC C5 20'05"278 5'03"191 5'07"681 4'54"807 4'59"599
MAT023514
9 75 BAMBAGINI PHILIPPE C4 20'05"384 4'57"105 5'04"001 5'02"106 5'02"172
MAT002832
10 3 HODEE ANDRE-LUC C3 20'10"946 5'09"915 4'59"574 4'53"608 5'07"849
NCA 13003
11 17 MARTEL JEROME C4 20'12"989 5'04"888 5'12"487 4'56"608 4'59"006
MAT016613
12 62 LINARD YVES C1 20'21"990 5'06"200 5'08"706 4'59"993 5'07"091
MAT015789
13 29 PREAUCHAT J-MICHEL C1 20'25"613 4'57"698 5'10"545 5'09"120 5'08"250
MAT040409
14 2 GOSSELIN JEAN MARC C4 20'28"333 5'06"417 5'21"014 5'05"005 4'55"897
MAT073255
15 69 HONNART THIERRY C2 20'31"993 5'14"043 5'11"135 5'03"309 5'03"506
NCA013033
16 43 CASE PATRICK C5 20'33"311 5'11"515 5'09"404 5'05"408 5'06"984
MAT054873
17 65 AURIBAULT Philippe C3 20'33"496 5'11"197 5'23"414 4'54"178 5'04"707
MAT002590
18 51 COMBES Laurent C4 20'36"697 5'21"092 5'12"931 4'56"580 5'06"094
NCA 054769
19 14 PECHAUD BRUNO C2 20'42"240 5'11"397 5'15"207 5'04"000 5'11"636
MAT018913
20 67 OLIGO J-YVES C1 20'48"018 5'09"107 5'17"195 5'05"338 5'16"378
NCA061908
21 81 PEYRONDET PHILIPPE C4 20'48"402 5'06"085 5'17"439 5'14"119 5'10"759
MAT019340
22 15 SALSAC BRUNO C2 20'49"269 5'15"238 5'21"110 5'02"711 5'10"210
NCB021765
23 48 BOILLOT THIERRY C5 20'49"649 5'20"610 5'17"365 5'04"182 5'07"492
NCB004252
24 24 LAMULLE YVON C3 20'50"423 5'21"218 5'16"049 5'06"483 5'06"673
NCA160542
25 49 DE GROLEE FRANCOIS C4 20'53"392 5'12"895 5'17"745 5'06"460 5'16"292
MAT118574
26 79 BORDERIE Renaud C4 20'55"152 5'12"287 5'23"671 5'03"695 5'15"499
MAT004522
27 99 HIGONENC JEAN Franco 3A 20'58"820 5'20"146 5'15"887 5'13"393 5'09"394
MAT076257
28 80 FABRE REMI C4 20'58"975 5'12"899 5'14"296 5'13"578 5'18"202
JOURNEE
29 18 MARTEL JOEL C4 21'03"610 5'10"852 5'21"685 5'09"820 5'21"253
MAT137434
30 35 GOUJAT GERARD C2 21'07"055 5'17"102 5'20"258 5'05"296 5'24"399
MAT041629
31 84 HUBERT BRUNO C1 21'11"405 5'07"262 5'23"869 5'03"389 5'36"885
MAT150904
32 68 CLEQUIN MICHEL C1 21'14"594 5'17"511 5'23"093 5'10"487 5'23"503
NCA 6901
33 52 GUILLAUME THIERRY C3 21'19"436 5'27"065 5'14"848 5'18"323 5'19"200
MAT029124
34 53 LOCATELLI ANTOINE C5 21'22"983 5'24"511 5'17"316 5'24"595 5'16"561
MAT113310
35 44 GUERIN PHILIPPE C4 21'24"388 5'24"990 5'35"272 5'10"205 5'13"921
NCB12293
36 77 ANDREANI JEAN Robert 3A 21'31"073 5'18"011 5'31"801 5'16"963 5'24"298
NCB77647
37 34 THERIC DANIEL C2 21'34"906 5'29"206 5'29"301 5'13"512 5'22"887
MAT022910
38 47 GRANDJEAN ROLAND C4 21'48"139 5'29"650 5'35"831 5'19"368 5'23"290
MAT162061
39 6 DARCIS Pierre 3A 21'54"490 5'19"496 5'38"950 5'25"767 5'30"277
NCA007799
40 50 OBERMAYR Franz 3A 21'57"020 5'26"304 5'40"495 5'18"535 5'31"686
MAT073828
41 82 FLORENTY JEAN PIERRE C5 22'01"427 5'32"212 5'39"411 5'20"606 5'29"198
MAT173981
42 30 SAINT PAUL PIERRE C5 22'05"409 5'30"288 5'28"104 5'23"635 5'43"382
MAT064643
43 73 DESMONTAIS BERNARD C3 22'11"668 5'35"921 5'28"886 5'27"399 5'39"462
NCB048965
44 25 LETHEUX CHRISTOPHE PF 22'11"765 5'16"746 5'31"690 5'09"537 5'13"792 1' NCB026846
45 58 POIDEBARD ALAIN C1 22'11"773 5'31"453 5'47"786 5'23"103 5'29"431
MAT161437
46 74 ESTAQUE VINCENT C3 22'13"485 5'36"786 5'39"064 5'23"199 5'34"436
NCB064791
47 98 DONNAT Dominique 3A 22'14"546 5'37"690 5'31"298 5'31"209 5'34"349
MAT071604
48 76 DE PASTORS PIERRE C4 22'18"206 5'21"233 6'20"143 5'12"840 5'23"990
JOURNEE
49 59 DELATTE FRANK C5 22'19"788 5'36"999 5'41"900 5'25"943 5'34"946
MAT171274
50 19 BOUDAL JEAN-LOUIS C2 22'20"149 5'30"346 5'35"064 5'29"793 5'44"946
MAT064743
51 28 FONTAINE MARC C3 22'20"768 5'33"140 5'35"165 5'32"950 5'39"513
MAT081485
52 102 BOUSQUET JOEL C5 22'28"666 5'33"857 5'48"399 5'34"312 5'32"098
JOURNEE
53 88 GUENIER CHRISTOPHE C4 22'29"059 5'33"198 5'38"365 5'35"098 5'42"398
MAT175716
54 64 VIET PASCAL C2 22'32"747 6'37"914 5'21"535 5'02"511 5'30"787
MAT039400
55 32 RIBERRY ALAIN C3 22'33"156 5'37"280 5'48"709 5'34"554 5'32"613
MAT073322
56 1 GIORDANO JEAN PAUL C4 22'34"203 5'31"109 5'47"789 5'33"939 5'41"366
MAT151241
57 41 BACUZZI PATRICE PF 22'40"606 5'34"603 5'50"697 5'28"018 5'47"288
MAT054684
58 4 MASSARDIER THIERRY C3 22'46"343 5'52"982 5'43"499 5'29"118 5'40"744
MAT 057509
59 5 MAISON PASCAL C3 23'06"012 5'42"786 5'48"399 5'55"909 5'38"918
MAT 016224
60 33 JOSANCY Luc 3A 23'07"596 5'49"561 5'56"842 5'33"288 5'47"905
MAT073896
61 12 AMOURIQ ALLAN PF 23'10"081 5'55"568 5'36"502 5'44"094 5'53"917
MAT174235
62 100 ALIBERT GUY C1 23'23"108 5'33"836 6'00"696 5'31"191 6'17"385
MAT000176
63 61 MARECHALLE MICHEL C2 23'28"610 5'42"001 6'06"310 5'43"953 5'56"346
MAT055265
64 39 SANCHEZ Angel 3A 23'32"237 5'59"404 5'52"781 5'45"295 5'54"757
MATa.
65 83 STECKEN ANTOINE C4 23'32"354 5'21"991 7'09"759 5'16"902 5'43"702
MAT151244
66 89 TARDIEU GUY C1 23'37"150 5'51"594 5'53"334 5'45"516 6'06"706
MAT022727
67 72 QUINARD Emmanuel C2 23'37"482 5'44"283 5'57"003 6'10"994 5'45"202
NCA068963
68 13 CHEMOUNY Yves C3 23'46"870 5'49"512 6'11"205 5'53"793 5'52"360
MAT006606
69 42 DE MARCO PHILIPPE PF 23'58"184 6'02"911 5'59"787 6'03"103 5'52"383
JOURNEE
70 36 DESCHAMPS Guy C4 24'07"198 6'20"928 5'54"100 5'50"474 6'01"696
JOURNEE
71 10 LABORDE CHRISTIAN PF 24'38"432 6'01"913 6'44"114 5'54"603 5'57"802
JOURNEE
72 40 DELON Gerard 3A 24'39"191 5'50"282 6'18"207 5'57"716 6'32"986
MATa
73 86 PEREZ JEAN FRANCOIS C5 25'06"404 6'24"209 6'31"086 5'53"598 6'17"511
MAT041323
74 54 BARTH ERIC C1 25'10"533 6'18"577 6'14"692 6'03"982 6'33"282
MAT151016
75 55 VINCENT PATRICK C5 25'56"141 6'33"247 6'32"105 6'16"183 6'34"606
MAT131818
76 56 JOURDAT Bruno 3A 26'09"534 10'33"601 5'11"475 5'12"873 5'11"585
MAT129019
77 7 CARRIE JOEL C5 26'09"586 6'04"102 6'47"715 6'07"004 7'10"765
JOURNEE
78 93 BAILLE BRUNO C3 26'29"612 6'14"071 6'45"983 6'48"582 6'40"976
MAT152010
79 97 DONNAT JEAM MARC PF 27'31"296 5'55"406 6'32"707 6'01"042 9'02"141
MAT161535
80 27 MICHEL DOMINIQUE C5 28'49"990 5'33"400 5'26"506 5'24"422 5'25"662 7' MAT176700
81 45 PONTIER PHILIPPE PF 42'41"792 27'26"527 5'04"500 5'08"786 5'01"979
MAT078713
82 26 CHEVALIER JEAN MICHEL C4 44'46"716 7'44"105 7'53"898 8'14"711 7'54"002 13' MAT174863
---










9 LAGARRIGUE Benoit 3A





NCA162780

11 AMOURIQ Patrice 3A
5'09"502 5'40"509 5'16"185

MAT038853

16 LARROZE CHICOT LAURE C3





NCA014537

21 SUJOBERT ERIC C2





MAT160403

23 MULOT THIERRY C2
5'33"352



MAT173472

31 REDON YVES C3





MAT020509

37 FABBRI FERDINAND PF





NCB169950

38 FABBRI GRATIEN C5





MAT138215

60 DELATTE ERIC C4
5'41"042



MAT127188

63 DAVID Franck 3A
6'29"305 15'33"987


MAT151704

66 DEMARQUE ERIC C4





NCB008399

78 CLOUTE CAZALAA REGIS C2





NCA116393

85 COLAS FABRICE C2
6'14"995



MAT 175 879

87 JOLLY GILLES C2
5'22"309 5'26"236 5'09"498

MAT013548

90 OULIE DIDIER








92 PERRIN PATRICK C5
5'19"698



MAT114881

94 PIEL DANIEL C3
7'00"951 9'06"356 6'15"485

MAT055629

95 COUSSEAU JEAN PHILIP C4
6'10"991



JOURNEE

96 CHASLE DOMINIQUE C4
6'08"413 6'11"411 6'04"306

MAT118622

Feuille 2: FAMILY

rang num. concurrent gr. temps SP1 SP2 SP1 SP2 Pen licence
1 335 VOUILLON WILLY AC 18'15"909 4'27"437 4'40"272 4'33"506 4'34"694
NCA047030
2 204 BUISSON LUDOVIC AC 18'25"091 4'32"975 4'36"003 4'44"701 4'31"412

3 334 VESSEAU STEFAN AC 18'33"999 4'36"000 4'42"437 4'34"164 4'41"398
NCA104642
4 369 BECUS OLIVIER AC 18'35"185 4'38"411 4'42"796 4'37"410 4'36"568
NCA078531
5 377 ANDRE Damien AC 18'54"832 4'38"492 4'46"213 4'40"695 4'49"432

6 288 MORALES MARC SV 19'30"686 5'24"302 4'46"098 4'42"800 4'37"486
MAT950274
7 208 BUISSON STEPHANIE F 19'38"073 4'49"032 5'03"336 4'47"802 4'57"903

8 218 PERNA REGIS 4T 19'47"549 4'58"504 4'53"406 5'01"898 4'53"741
NCA 061797
9 317 DAURIER JEAN MARC SV 19'54"352 4'55"399 4'59"694 4'56"352 5'02"907
NCB160448
10 373 MOISSET CYRIL G 19'54"403 5'02"495 5'00"830 4'49"371 5'01"707

11 287 MORALES MANU 4T 20'08"676 5'11"248 5'00"012 5'02"117 4'55"299
MAT152824
12 363 PONTHET OLIVIER 4T 20'12"596 5'09"876 5'01"405 5'01"003 5'00"312
NCA 154360
13 331 ARNAUD PACTRICK LO 20'19"324 5'08"304 5'04"147 5'04"866 5'02"007
MAT060014
14 372 BERGOUGNE J REMI G 20'22"253 5'02"713 5'13"700 4'58"302 5'07"538

15 282 VERNHES Gael 4T 20'25"350 5'06"799 5'06"102 5'06"416 5'06"033

16 348 LLORET JEAN PIERRE SV 20'26"762 5'03"601 5'10"695 5'02"470 5'09"996
JOURNEE
17 259 BEAUBEAU LAURENT 90 20'39"305 5'10"351 5'16"966 5'06"778 5'05"210
NCB026753
18 370 ANGLES MANU G 20'45"374 5'07"314 5'18"596 5'11"155 5'08"309

19 375 ZAMBONI MICHEL SV 20'45"762 5'04"614 5'14"112 5'12"843 5'14"193
JOURNEE
20 257 JUILLET FREDERIC 90 20'52"208 5'09"902 5'14"868 5'09"051 5'18"387
NCB013704
21 202 TRUEL PIERRE FA 20'53"928 5'12"659 4'57"939 4'55"038 5'48"292
NCB119785
22 325 BRUNON ROGER LO 20'55"081 5'04"590 5'18"218 5'07"109 5'25"164
MAT176124
23 267 BAKAR PIERRE-MARIE CO 20'58"834 5'00"912 5'56"267 5'00"652 5'01"003
a040176
24 349 JACQUOT PHILIPPE SV 20'59"528 5'07"790 5'11"594 5'10"650 5'29"494
JOURNEE
25 270 BADERSPACH LAURENT SV 21'03"854 5'02"113 5'13"894 5'05"242 5'42"605
JOURNEE
26 210 LE GOUIC STEPHANE
21'03"881 5'12"402 5'15"540 5'20"231 5'15"708

27 297 LAURENT STEPHANE LO 21'17"212 5'10"602 5'30"911 5'15"955 5'19"744
aa
28 300 CROUZET DAVID LO 21'28"018 5'15"992 5'28"369 5'19"271 5'24"386
NCB174946
29 303 SAVY ROMAIN FA 21'32"116 5'31"345 5'20"496 5'26"251 5'14"024
a..
30 332 RONZANO JOCELYN 4T 21'33"330 5'28"392 5'26"913 5'17"912 5'20"113
MAT116260
31 292 BOOS PIERRE 4T 21'40"021 5'20"162 5'21"331 5'33"172 5'25"356
JOURNEE
32 371 AMANS LAMBERT G 21'40"575 5'30"001 5'12"691 5'13"564 5'44"319

33 262 DESPLAT FREDERIC LO 21'41"520 5'17"296 5'20"296 5'36"701 5'27"227
NCB079823
34 299 CROUZET OLIVIER LO 21'45"879 5'16"105 5'27"212 5'35"951 5'26"611
NCB174947
35 261 FARGETAS PHILIPPE SV 21'47"614 5'18"632 5'22"182 5'28"090 5'38"710
NCB45656
36 206 RAYNAL ROMAIN AC 21'58"715 5'47"183 5'42"816 5'18"902 5'09"814
174710
37 228 SECHAUD THEO 50 21'58"743 5'37"425 5'20"580 5'36"109 5'24"629
MAT175400
38 223 ROBERT NICOLAS LO 22'03"508 5'42"329 5'25"946 5'30"791 5'24"442
JOURNEE
39 205 CAYRAC AMANDINE F 22'05"233 5'27"358 5'35"187 5'24"590 5'38"098
121460
40 214 PONTHUS PATRICK 90 22'09"317 5'35"922 5'40"802 5'26"389 5'26"204
MAT 175 625
41 328 LOISEL THIERRY LO 22'09"731 5'20"820 5'33"922 5'30"901 5'44"088
NCB026188
42 226 CANBOS PHILIPPE AC 22'10"177 5'32"188 5'26"641 5'20"302 5'51"046
JOUNEE
43 312 GUILLERMIN GILLES SV 22'21"647 5'31"096 5'32"496 5'38"249 5'39"806
MAT176302
44 364 PONTHET GREGORY 50 22'23"961 5'46"406 5'36"522 5'40"000 5'21"033
NAC166382
45 327 GALZY PIERRE LO 22'25"324 5'30"789 5'36"193 5'30"611 5'47"731
JOURNEE
46 277 JOURNET JEAN-PAUL SV 22'27"049 5'29"695 5'48"405 5'23"307 5'45"642
NCB130518
47 362 MONTES OLIVIER LO 22'27"340 5'34"690 5'33"501 5'42"013 5'37"136
JOURNEE
48 357 CAUBEL FREDERIC LO 22'28"143 5'33"482 5'32"061 5'41"803 5'40"797
JOURNEE
49 278 FERGERE BRUNO SV 22'29"063 5'42"895 5'31"607 5'30"755 5'43"806
JOURNEE
50 315 BALDIT LAURENT LO 22'31"057 5'31"304 5'31"185 5'43"907 5'44"661
JOURNEE
51 301 NICOUX VINCENT 80 22'33"353 5'48"098 5'39"546 5'32"608 5'33"101
NCB174401
52 256 JOUANJEAN YVES SV 22'43"906 5'39"831 5'39"719 5'38"027 5'46"329
JOURNEE
53 258 QUILLET ERIC SV 22'44"742 5'31"947 5'39"703 5'30"797 6'02"295
NCB026757
54 227 GUILLOT CHRISTOPHE 4T 22'46"404 5'47"865 5'38"796 5'38"088 5'41"655
MAT173166
55 203 TRUEL JEAN PIERRE FA 22'52"144 5'37"893 5'48"527 5'36"144 5'49"580
JOURNEE
56 237 HERINCX PHILIPPE LO 22'55"805 5'36"996 5'59"536 5'30"182 5'49"091
JOURNEE
57 286 JOUANNET MICHEL SV 22'57"385 5'06"120 5'13"400 5'32"955 7'04"910
NCB013605
58 281 FARIN FRANCOIS SV 22'58"612 5'29"896 6'02"897 5'33"595 5'52"224
MATaaa
59 266 VINTAER MARIE CO 23'00"670 5'38"892 5'51"294 5'42"981 5'47"503
NCB25994
60 285 ROMER NICOLAS 4T 23'02"445 5'52"054 5'44"400 5'43"503 5'42"488
NCBaaa
61 229 SECHAUD YVES CO 23'04"489 5'48"110 6'02"608 5'36"359 5'37"412
MAT 175405
62 367 LANDEAN GUILLAUME G 23'10"306 5'41"803 6'05"701 5'41"920 5'40"882
JOURNEE
63 213 BESOMBES JOEL G 23'14"454 5'44"404 5'51"187 6'00"703 5'38"160
JOURNEE
64 239 BOYER FRANCIS SV 23'18"919 5'33"591 5'55"961 5'34"805 6'14"562
JOURNEE
65 247 QUITSCHULA BERNARD SV 23'20"877 5'45"009 6'04"295 5'36"005 5'55"568
NCBa..
66 273 MERCIER PASCAL LO 23'29"058 5'35"695 5'57"269 5'50"902 6'05"192
MAT176086
67 338 MORAC JEAN JAQUES G 23'30"101 6'07"257 5'42"709 5'43"002 5'57"133
JOURNEE
68 217 GIRARD PHILIPPE LO 23'35"241 5'40"252 6'01"107 5'54"391 5'59"491
JOURNEE
69 307 BLOMME GILLES FA 23'35"603 5'29"700 6'32"494 5'59"304 5'34"105
JOURNEE
70 296 BATAILLE JULIEN LO 23'36"755 5'48"587 6'03"899 5'43"200 6'01"069
aa
71 322 COUDERC ALAIN SV 23'40"147 5'50"493 6'08"604 5'39"999 6'01"051
JOURNEE
72 320 GINESTET RENE SV 23'40"982 5'47"289 6'10"901 5'58"109 5'44"683
JOURNEE
73 212 DELOUVEE FRANCIS G 23'43"481 5'38"000 6'00"392 6'02"104 6'02"985
JOURNEE
74 339 MORAC FLAVIEN G 23'44"081 5'40"777 5'24"213 6'11"697 6'27"394
JOURNEE
75 242 LE GOUGUEC YANN FA 23'48"587 5'56"900 6'00"698 5'56"885 5'54"104
NCB159412
76 304 NAVARRO PHILIPPE LO 23'49"030 5'46"750 6'16"110 5'43"197 6'02"973
JOURNEE
77 252 GARIN DIDIER SV 23'53"021 5'55"494 6'00"483 5'55"087 6'01"957
MAT175341
78 241 QUADRINI OLIVIER AC 23'54"978 5'25"280 7'14"980 5'46"403 5'28"315
NCB140903
79 340 BOULLAY DENIS LO 24'01"308 6'04"392 6'16"317 5'44"697 5'55"902
JOURNEE
80 326 CHOUVIER DANIEL 90 24'03"686 6'01"268 5'56"303 6'02"008 6'04"107
MAT176125
81 283 FARIN CHRISTIAN 4T 24'05"353 5'55"140 6'08"504 5'48"412 6'13"297
MAT163291
82 298 LEFORT BILLARDON CHR SV 24'06"129 6'00"639 6'05"696 6'03"912 5'55"882
aa
83 245 COURTY PATRICE SV 24'09"227 5'43"922 6'00"751 5'55"508 6'29"046
NCBaa
84 233 TREILLE J CHRISTOPHE 90 24'20"395 5'47"911 6'01"411 5'37"488 5'53"585 1' MAT 139380
85 302 SAVY PHILIPPE FA 24'25"582 5'52"224 6'11"241 6'05"206 6'16"911
a.
86 253 DEPARDON NICOLAS LO 24'26"633 5'41"482 5'43"378 5'31"079 7'30"694
NCB 106 490
87 293 TREGOU ALAIN LO 24'29"543 6'13"784 6'00"267 6'20"502 5'54"990
MAT023288
88 295 GIBRAT PIERRE SV 24'31"660 6'03"046 6'07"513 6'06"504 6'14"597
MAT030016
89 314 VINATIER DENIS LO 24'40"590 6'11"988 6'01"806 6'29"495 5'57"301
JOURNEE
90 225 CANBOS AUGUSTIN 50 24'46"183 6'17"501 6'09"717 6'15"384 6'03"581
JOURNEE
91 250 BEURNIER FRANCK SV 24'47"151 6'12"393 6'28"481 5'54"667 6'11"610
JOURNEE
92 318 NURIT GERARD 90 24'48"058 6'32"816 6'05"480 5'36"703 6'33"059
JOURNEE
93 350 CARRION HERVE LO 24'58"526 5'44"703 5'53"889 5'36"452 5'43"482 2' NCA140291
94 376 GERAUT Cedric G 24'59"313 5'42"798 6'16"644 6'21"665 6'38"206

95 272 DUCAMP NICOLAS LO 25'00"790 5'48"302 6'02"865 6'05"427 6'04"196 1' JOURNEE
96 224 TALLET FREDERIC LO 25'01"179 6'19"708 6'12"870 6'12"101 6'16"500
JOURNEE
97 308 BLOMME BENOIT FA 25'03"138 6'03"937 6'20"594 6'27"771 6'10"836
JOURNEE
98 271 REVERS EMMANUEL SV 25'08"658 5'59"186 6'25"689 6'10"992 6'32"791
JOURNEE
99 365 AUTISSIER QUENTIN G 25'13"129 6'21"994 6'24"689 6'15"312 6'11"134
JOURNEE
100 290 VALLES BENJAMIN 4T 25'15"262 5'51"248 6'18"798 6'01"107 6'04"109 1' JOURNEE
101 201 HENRY MICHEL FA 25'17"181 5'48"509 7'24"947 5'55"305 6'08"420
MAT175481
102 352 ABITBOL MARIE F 25'18"331 6'11"627 6'15"717 6'29"577 6'21"410
NCB109853
103 219 VILLEMAIN THIERRY 90 25'30"050 6'22"303 6'22"802 5'59"946 6'44"999
JOURNEE
104 249 LIENARD ALBAN LO 25'37"312 6'45"448 6'22"182 6'03"105 6'26"577
JOURNEE
105 345 FOUILLAT CYRIL SV 25'41"123 6'57"210 6'16"656 6'12"644 6'14"613
JOURNEE
106 319 LADE DIDIER SV 25'52"626 6'20"796 6'24"913 6'36"410 6'30"507
JOURNEE
107 231 DEMAY HUGUES 90 25'53"508 5'14"398 5'17"254 5'10"048 10'11"808
MAT030797
108 263 HULLOT JEAN-PERRE SV 25'54"758 5'43"728 7'08"618 7'07"209 5'55"203
NCB165681
109 374 SIMONNEAU JACQUES 90 25'55"300 6'06"788 6'37"415 6'35"699 6'35"398
JOURNEE
110 240 MAGIMEL MARION F 26'03"839 6'11"354 7'18"394 6'12"612 6'21"479
NCB140904
111 260 VIOLLET ERIC SV 26'07"455 6'07"070 7'04"302 6'10"490 6'45"593
MAT153099
112 284 FARIN THOMAS 4T 26'22"648 7'19"494 6'15"401 6'21"352 6'26"401
MAT173884
113 236 IRAGNE GUY SV 27'03"742 6'34"698 6'53"454 6'45"005 6'50"585
JOURNEE
114 356 PANIS HUGUES G 27'07"574 6'17"555 6'51"811 7'26"600 6'31"608
JOURNEE
115 306 VAURS JEAN FRANCOIS LO 27'07"833 6'24"350 6'29"668 7'35"284 6'38"531
JOURNEE
116 368 BECUS JEAN CLAUDE LO 27'19"408 6'04"514 6'18"602 7'39"793 7'16"499
JOURNEE
117 243 LE GOUGUEC YVES FA 27'31"129 6'33"899 7'19"218 6'42"618 6'55"394
JOURNEE
118 294 BETAILLON STEPHANE LO 27'40"260 5'20"408 5'36"784 5'28"460 5'14"608 6' JOURNEE
119 238 LASCOUMES YVES SV 27'51"573 6'48"502 6'50"383 6'46"866 7'25"822
JOURNEE
120 347 MARSALLON MARYLINE F 27'57"940 7'02"328 6'49"007 7'04"483 7'02"122
NCB119843
121 346 MARSALLON PATRICIA F 27'58"866 6'51"795 6'44"507 6'36"084 7'46"480
NCB119842
122 230 GAILLARD MARIE NOELL CO 28'20"545 6'44"310 7'27"813 7'01"420 7'07"002
MAT
123 313 LUCCHINI THIERRY G 29'02"081 6'41"344 7'15"602 6'32"403 6'32"732 2' JOURNEE
124 289 GIOVACCHINI MICHEL 4T 29'02"997 6'56"646 6'30"013 7'11"390 6'24"948 2' JOURNEE
125 378 WENY Antoine LO 29'06"933 6'48"222 7'34"598 7'58"996 6'45"117

126 360 GENIBREL SYLVAIN CO 29'12"463 6'59"915 5'53"211 8'32"220 7'47"117
JOURNEE
127 235 DAJEAN GILLES SV 29'17"980 7'11"200 7'30"683 7'20"997 7'15"100
JOURNEE
128 323 PUJOL JEAN GABRIEL SV 29'48"117 5'43"505 6'15"408 5'47"798 6'01"406 6' JOURNEE
129 344 GERBAUD OLIVIER 4T 30'40"170 7'44"765 5'55"399 6'01"711 10'58"295
NCB169479
130 341 REYNAUD BRUN CATHERI F 30'41"072 6'43"513 6'30"597 7'29"173 9'57"789
NCB175603
131 359 CHEVALIER TATIANA CO 31'08"598 7'07"904 7'22"802 8'41"406 7'56"486
JOURNEE
132 324 BALLENTINE JEAN MARC SV 31'59"066 6'11"591 6'01"787 6'54"416 6'51"272 6' JOURNEE
133 255 JOUANJEAN LOIC LO 32'40"299 6'23"205 6'24"510 6'25"583 6'27"001 7' JOURNEE
134 358 NEVEU RICHARD LO 34'18"128 6'51"135 6'22"086 5'52"007 7'12"900 8' MAT175718
135 343 SOLDAT DANIEL FA 44'00"988 6'14"243 6'35"787 6'31"813 6'39"145 18' NCB63295
136 330 CHIFFARD ANNE CO 45'01"403 6'19"446 7'24"004 7'23"850 6'54"103 17' JOURNEE
137 329 GOURMEL PATRICE CO 45'08"602 6'25"398 7'16"321 7'19"183 8'07"700 16' JOURNEE
138 342 SOLDAT ADELINE FA 52'29"335 7'42"484 7'59"086 7'49"692 10'58"073 18' JOURNEE
139 354 GONZALES JEAN CLAUDE CO 1h17'26"628 6'48"728 6'33"162 5'58"547 6'06"191 52' JOURNEE
---










200 HENRY FLORIAN FA





NCB150015

207 DURANT DAVID

6'59"405 7'41"801




209 LE GOUIC STEPHANE

6'54"588





211 INHAT BRUNO LO
5'11"420 5'12"528


JOURNEE

215 COUAILHAC JOSEPH SV
5'35"615 5'29"191


JOURNEE

216 DELLUS DANIEL SV
5'42"668 5'52"893


JOURNEE

220 MIGNE MARC LO
5'51"787



JOURNEE

221 GREG FLORIN LO







222 IRIS KRAMER F







232 FROMENTEL J CHRISTOP 90





MAT070122

234 GIARDELLA TONINO SV
7'11"702 7'34"001 7'29"654

JOURNEE

244









246 COUAVOUX CLAUDE 80
6'27"007 6'42"790 6'49"400

MATa.

248 SAUVAN MARIELLE F





MAT160282

251 EDOUARD DAVID LO
5'43"540



JOURNEE

254 DUVERNEY JEAN MICHEL 90





MAT009616

264 HERBET ETIENNE SV
8'14"510 14'02"694


JOURNEE

265 CARAMELLI MARC LO
6'19"990



NCA172968

268 MEIRA CARLOS AC





JOURNEE

269 MOURLHOU DEBORAH F





JOURNEE

274 PETIT JEAN DAMIEN 90
4'51"036



NCA019265

275 MASSOL YVAN SV





JOURNEE

276 ASSIE BERNARD AC





JOURNEE

279 VALLET FREDERIC LO





NCB152207

280 BAUDINAUD LAURENT SV





NCB0722899

291 VIALLARD SEBASTIEN LO





NCA023880

305 ENCAUSSE DANIEL LO
5'49"610 6'38"267
6'13"028
JOURNEE

309 EDEL ALBAN LO
6'42"201 6'34"562 7'07"191

JOURNEE

310 EDEL YOANN LO
6'00"442 6'18"212 6'33"914

JOURNEE

311 EDEL ERIC LO
6'23"921 6'26"843 9'35"465

JOURNEE

316 ROUX PATRICK LO





NCB168209

321 CAMMISAR MICHEL SV





JOURNEE

333 CAMUS EMMANUELLE F





NCB005702

336 DEFFRANDAS BERNARD FA





MAT039883

337 DEFFRANDAS PIERRE FA





NAC176110

351 FOURCADE PATRICE 4T
6'26"999 6'50"302


JOURNEE

353 CASEMODE SYLVIE F
6'41"793 7'49"161 6'43"995

NCB110750

355 TOUCHET CORINE CO
7'56"585



JOURNEE

361 PERONNE LAURENT LO
6'23"820



JOURNEE

366 MEME HERVE G





JOURNEE
---