Résumé

Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Ligue 3


Feuille 1: Ligue 1

rang num. concurrent gr. temps SP1 SP2 SP1 SP2 Pen Pen div
1 2 RODRIGUEZ MICKAEL I 14'17"933 2'45"712 4'20"036 2'53"552 4'18"633

2 47 BARBERGER ROMAIN C2 14'18"092 2'49"309 4'19"274 2'51"899 4'17"610

3 76 LESCURE GUILLAUME C3 14'33"720 2'54"095 4'17"873 2'57"346 4'24"406

4 22 CARRIER Beranger C1 14'34"852 2'57"798 4'20"019 2'55"485 4'21"550

5 39 BONNAL SEBASTIEN C1 14'36"435 2'54"071 4'23"938 2'55"806 4'22"620

6 37 DICKELY PIERRE C2 15'04"010 3'01"091 4'33"269 3'00"608 4'29"042

7 14 BEC GREGORY C3 15'11"869 3'01"568 4'32"224 3'05"206 4'32"871

8 17 FAVIER Mickael C2 15'12"030 2'58"318 4'35"098 3'04"203 4'34"411

9 45 BRUNEL JEROME C2 15'12"460 3'02"654 4'33"591 3'02"221 4'33"994

10 21 CAMPUNAUD Damien J 15'13"128 3'06"499 4'27"704 3'07"433 4'31"492

11 19 GANTOU PASCAL C1 15'17"104 3'07"354 4'32"321 3'01"719 4'35"710

12 62 BOUDES SEBASTIEN C1 15'18"267 2'58"307 4'35"582 3'03"742 4'40"636

13 66 ALGAY ALEXIS C2 15'18"900 3'00"705 4'35"705 3'06"449 4'36"041

14 15 VERNHET CHARLES C1 15'21"486 3'04"459 4'37"703 3'05"327 4'33"997

15 28 BRENGUES FRANCIS C3 15'22"413 3'07"447 4'32"142 3'06"845 4'35"979

16 44 JOLY SEBASTIEN C1 15'26"837 3'01"948 4'35"424 3'17"668 4'31"797

17 31 VESSEAU STEPHAN C3 15'27"021 3'04"592 4'34"328 3'08"588 4'39"513

18 38 BUISAN PATRICE C2 15'28"769 3'00"540 4'38"900 3'07"814 4'41"515

19 73 CALVIGNAC Jerome C1 15'33"591 3'04"284 4'32"385 3'07"316 4'49"606

20 29 ANGELES THOMAS C1 15'36"748 3'09"115 4'42"006 3'07"714 4'37"913

21 59 BRUGERE CHRISTOPHE V 15'38"792 3'04"254 4'40"746 3'14"488 4'39"304

22 56 BRIFFA CHRISTOPHE V 15'40"932 3'10"290 4'38"460 3'09"668 4'42"514

23 30 COMBETTES ELIAN C1 15'41"191 3'06"972 4'38"788 3'11"149 4'44"282

24 71 DARDE PHILIPPE C2 15'42"096 3'08"897 4'38"297 3'08"794 4'46"108

25 32 VOUILLON WILLY C3 15'42"542 3'07"600 4'41"092 3'12"053 4'41"797

26 16 VIGUIER JERMY C1 15'44"787 3'09"897 4'38"257 3'13"526 4'43"107

27 52 SABATIER NICOLAS C1 15'50"374 3'11"553 4'41"407 3'13"398 4'44"016

28 13 LAGARRIGUE CHRISTIAN C2 15'50"585 3'07"393 4'46"201 3'11"385 4'45"606

29 49 BOU DAMIEN C1 15'53"549 3'06"710 4'39"876 3'20"267 4'46"696

30 58 SCHARF LAURENT V 15'56"307 3'08"402 4'51"203 3'12"298 4'44"404

31 61 DUNOM JEROME C3 15'58"370 3'14"013 4'46"901 3'11"193 4'46"263

32 50 PETIT DUBOUSQUET SEB C1 15'59"254 3'08"021 4'43"226 3'15"905 4'52"102

33 67 BELMONTE FRANCOIS C1 16'07"840 3'03"812 5'03"821 3'12"103 4'48"104

34 33 ALA Mario J 16'21"473 3'18"736 4'52"897 3'17"021 4'52"819

35 27 PETIT JEAN DAMIEN V 16'23"162 3'13"302 4'53"310 3'19"165 4'57"385

36 41 GUTKIN FABIEN C1 16'23"248 3'09"047 4'34"161 3'05"873 4'34"167
1'00"
37 23 DOUMEN Pascal V 16'23"704 3'10"502 5'00"592 3'15"308 4'57"302

38 24 BOUZU CLAUDE V 16'23"976 3'02"850 4'36"311 3'07"896 4'36"919
1'00"
39 75 CAZELLES JEROME C1 16'30"567 3'17"082 4'55"652 3'17"439 5'00"394

40 64 JOUANNY KEVIN C1 16'31"281 3'08"554 5'06"692 3'15"492 5'00"543

41 60 CROUZET GUILLAUME C2 16'33"189 3'22"611 4'55"967 3'17"728 4'56"883

42 63 CHARBONNIER FRANCK V 16'38"288 3'23"904 4'53"674 3'21"320 4'59"390

43 57 PERPINAN DAVID V 16'38"866 3'16"800 5'01"999 3'17"598 5'02"469

44 53 AYGALENQ ALEXANDRE C2 16'41"907 3'14"393 4'57"953 3'23"058 5'06"503

45 20 CONDOMINES DAMIEN C1 16'43"905 3'13"015 5'00"196 3'19"480 5'11"214

46 74 BOMPEIX JEAN LUC C2 16'45"490 3'18"530 4'58"115 3'17"290 5'11"555

47 65 DALMASSO JEROME C2 16'47"320 3'16"488 5'01"937 3'19"299 5'09"596

48 68 FLOCH JEAN CHRISTOPH V 16'50"739 3'19"256 4'55"986 3'30"880 5'04"617

49 36 SAINT DRENAN LAURENT C2 16'53"199 3'16"009 5'10"597 3'25"583 5'01"010

50 46 BLANC ARNAUD C1 16'55"171 3'20"405 5'09"303 3'19"821 5'05"642

51 72 RIGOULAT CLAUDE C2 17'05"282 3'25"406 5'09"592 3'26"696 5'03"588

52 55 DELETANG ERIC V 17'17"402 3'24"839 5'14"790 3'26"812 5'10"961

53 70 GONZALES Cedric C2 17'53"682 3'18"210 5'09"885 3'41"171 5'44"416

54 54 HERAUD PHILIPPE C3 17'54"376 3'31"598 5'16"082 3'37"297 5'29"399

55 25 JEAN Dominique C3 18'49"300 3'03"096 7'39"182 3'11"410 4'55"612

---










11 CAUMES MICKAEL C1
3'06"698





26 ALIBAUD REMI C3
3'08"405





42 GUTKIN JEAN LOUIS C1
2'50"999 4'20"611 2'53"001 5'55"381


51 COSTES JEAN Claude V
3'19"171 5'02"503




69 DEL RIOJEAN PIERRE V






---










Feuille 2: Ligue 2

rang num. concurrent gr. temps SP1 SP2 SP1 SP2 Pen Pen div
1 147 SAYSSET JEAN JACQUES C1 15'02"561 3'01"011 4'30"549 2'59"180 4'31"821

2 199 DEPONT JEAN C2 15'40"168 3'07"004 4'41"180 3'10"085 4'41"899

3 159 CLAUZELL DIDIER C1 15'40"718 3'10"462 4'40"889 3'09"552 4'39"815

4 196 LEYNINGER Julien C2 15'43"658 3'01"564 5'05"443 3'01"164 4'35"487

5 192 PINGAUD OLIVIER C1 15'50"507 3'06"594 4'43"397 3'08"298 4'52"218

6 170 OTON DAMIEN C1 15'56"228 3'06"633 4'53"918 3'14"810 4'40"867

7 187 VERLAGUET NICOLAS C3 15'59"407 3'10"124 4'44"944 3'11"249 4'53"090

8 158 CAVAILLE ROMAIN C1 15'59"830 3'10"252 4'48"342 3'09"567 4'51"669

9 195 GOMEZ Frederic C2 16'05"076 3'14"197 4'47"594 3'17"494 4'45"791

10 186 VIEILLESCAZES STEFAN C3 16'07"065 3'12"716 4'48"589 3'16"065 4'49"695

11 182 BOYER ERIC C2 16'07"196 3'09"786 4'50"103 3'15"536 4'51"771

12 173 LAGARRIGUE BENOIT C1 16'12"161 3'11"665 4'56"400 3'12"901 4'51"195

13 183 DELES HERVE C3 16'18"123 3'12"396 4'51"299 3'13"564 5'00"864

14 198 RIMBAUD Eric V 16'24"301 3'10"599 4'44"794 3'38"611 4'50"297

15 204 GUIGNON THIERRY C1 16'26"666 3'19"952 4'55"296 3'12"979 4'58"439

16 169 BARDOU VINCENT C2 16'30"709 3'14"511 5'00"603 3'18"786 4'56"809

17 148 DELPECH ALEXANDRE C2 16'31"226 3'08"952 4'36"242 3'06"391 4'39"641
1'00"
18 166 MARTELET CHRISTOPHE C2 16'31"725 3'18"616 4'51"496 3'18"927 5'02"686

19 153 ZANARDO LILIAN C2 16'39"316 3'18"418 4'56"534 3'24"680 4'59"684

20 161 CASADESUS NICOLAS C3 16'45"259 3'20"086 4'56"311 3'22"866 5'05"996

21 177 DELEAU CHRISTOPHE V 16'50"727 3'20"994 5'07"241 3'18"793 5'03"699

22 154 GRIMAL LOUIS V 16'51"069 3'17"338 4'54"789 3'32"633 5'06"309

23 174 COMBES LAURENT C2 16'51"123 3'22"205 4'58"907 3'24"407 5'05"604

24 150 CAMMAN JULIEN C2 16'52"847 3'20"413 5'04"004 3'21"907 5'06"523

25 184 GERAUD MARC C2 16'54"001 3'13"165 5'07"516 3'21"805 5'11"515

26 152 VIDAL ALAIN C3 16'54"358 3'21"858 5'01"587 3'25"811 5'05"102

27 164 DUBOIS Loac C1 16'55"270 3'25"699 5'03"809 3'22"798 5'02"964

28 157 HENROTTE CLAUDE V 16'59"477 3'26"693 5'03"298 3'23"979 5'05"507

29 176 MIEULET MARCEL V 17'02"128 3'26"700 5'01"202 3'29"300 5'04"926

30 168 BARRE LIONEL C2 17'07"675 3'13"524 4'57"594 3'32"089 5'24"468

31 160 SAMPER FABIEN V 17'10"638 3'27"247 5'03"999 3'29"985 5'09"407

32 149 CLERMONT VINCENT C2 17'11"315 3'24"620 5'11"505 3'29"292 5'05"898

33 180 VELLA PHILIPPE V 17'16"520 3'22"397 5'12"400 3'22"719 5'19"004

34 200 BOUBY MARC C1 17'19"736 3'22"630 5'05"164 3'35"345 5'16"597

35 165 CHABILLANT THIERRY C2 17'41"610 3'34"094 5'14"544 3'39"283 5'13"689

36 167 HUNAUT ERIC C1 17'45"021 3'24"974 5'19"310 3'29"913 5'30"824

37 197 LURINE JEAN CLAUDE V 17'45"459 3'29"361 5'06"399 3'29"993 5'39"706

38 171 SOULLIER FLORIAN C3 17'46"641 3'33"712 5'15"793 3'34"146 5'22"990

39 155 VARO JEAN PAUL V 17'52"264 3'31"189 5'04"691 3'54"512 5'21"872

40 151 COT JULIEN C3 18'02"001 3'33"913 5'27"205 3'40"898 5'19"985

41 163 HOURDIN Pierre C1 18'02"109 3'37"199 5'25"096 3'31"411 5'28"403

42 202 DALET MAXIME C1 18'18"248 3'36"232 5'21"216 3'53"102 5'27"698

43 178 MOULENE PHILIPPE V 18'21"192 3'27"099 5'18"400 3'28"492 5'07"201
1'00"
44 194 LAVERSIN JEAN CHARLE V 18'58"870 3'44"902 5'26"743 3'54"522 5'42"703
10"
---










156 GIPOULOULAURENT C3







162 NIESS BERNARD C3







172 172








175 175








179 179








181 181








185 GONZALES JOSE V
3'31"800 5'33"155




188 LEBON ERIC V







189 FABRE FRANCIS V
3'40"134 5'23"148 4'19"013



190 SANS THIERRY V
3'33"496 5'04"511




191 AMAT JULIEN C2







193 HOAREAU PHILIPPE V
3'33"725 5'40"799




201 BOUISSIERES CHRISTOP C3
3'49"516 5'47"699


1'00"

203 ASENSIO FREDERIC C1







205 DIAZ MANUEL C1
3'42"509 5'46"591 3'57"183 6'01"739

---










Feuille 3: Ligue 3

rang num. concurrent temps Ecart SP1 SP2 Pen gr.
1 340 ICHER ROMAIN 7'36"518
3'04"303 4'32"215
C2
2 305 MAZENQ DAMIEN 7'38"994 2"476 3'03"893 4'35"101
C1
3 334 ADAMCZEWSKI BENJAMIN 7'41"501 4"983 3'05"200 4'36"301
C3
4 302 AZAM ETIENNE 7'48"191 11"673 3'07"506 4'40"685
C1
5 306 TRUEL PIERRE 7'53"007 16"489 3'13"604 4'39"403
C1
6 394 FACCHIN SEBASTIEN 7'58"315 21"797 3'09"808 4'48"507
C2
7 303 GAUD Julien 7'58"368 21"850 3'12"899 4'45"469
C2
8 317 AUGE JEAN PAUL 8'01"728 25"210 3'11"108 4'50"620
C2
9 332 ESCANDE CHRISTIAN 8'05"838 29"320 3'09"376 4'56"462
C2
10 399 PAULHE SEBASTIEN 8'07"711 31"193 3'08"589 4'59"122
C2
11 407 BOURDEL YVES 8'09"429 32"911 3'16"728 4'52"701
V
12 304 MERCADIER ERIC 8'09"939 33"421 3'19"811 4'50"128
C1
13 364 CABROL OLIVIER 8'10"392 33"874 3'19"193 4'51"199
C2
14 402 BORN PATRICE 8'11"190 34"672 3'17"776 4'53"414
C1
15 311 ALIBERT PASCAL 8'11"323 34"805 3'17"207 4'54"116
C1
16 344 GOUZY MICHEL 8'11"885 35"367 3'18"753 4'53"132
C2
17 376 AZEMA GENOLT 8'12"740 36"222 3'11"631 5'01"109
C1
18 312 ROUVELLAC NICOLAS 8'15"700 39"182 3'15"298 5'00"402
C2
19 323 PAUL GUILLAUME 8'15"756 39"238 3'15"290 5'00"466
C2
20 362 CAURIER ROMAIN 8'15"779 39"261 3'16"500 4'59"279
C3
21 326 LAVIOLETTE 8'16"632 40"114 3'22"040 4'54"592
C2
22 333 SERSIRON FREDERIC 8'19"401 42"883 3'18"805 5'00"596
C2
23 408 GIL JEAN PAUL 8'19"553 43"035 3'21"044 4'58"509
C1
24 405 LEGRAND NICOLAS 8'20"342 43"824 3'21"511 4'58"831
C1
25 365 DAYDE PASCAL 8'22"763 46"245 3'18"894 5'03"869
V
26 414 VIMINI Nicolas 8'24"894 48"376 3'29"288 4'55"606
C1
27 397 MORLET PASCAL 8'25"282 48"764 3'18"346 5'06"936
V
28 411 HENRY Florian 8'26"504 49"986 3'18"904 5'07"600
C3
29 396 DAVID ALAIN 8'30"997 54"479 3'26"064 5'04"933
V
30 385 DENOYELLE AURELIEN 8'33"104 56"586 3'27"999 5'05"105
C2
31 320 GAYRAL OLIVIER 8'33"610 57"092 3'24"207 5'09"403
C3
32 403 MARTINEZ DAVID 8'34"257 57"739 3'29"595 5'04"662
C2
33 339 CAVALIE MATHIEU 8'34"605 58"087 3'27"802 5'06"803
C2
34 366 SANCHEZ PHILIPPE 8'34"777 58"259 3'24"693 5'10"084
V
35 391 GISBERT THIERRY 8'36"027 59"509 3'27"216 5'08"811
V
36 369 GLEYZES ERIC 8'37"669 1'01"151 3'29"272 5'08"397
V
37 373 IMBERT ALEXANDRE 8'40"488 1'03"970 3'32"898 5'07"590
C1
38 393 MANDEVILLE NICOLAS 8'41"703 1'05"185 3'28"990 5'12"713
C1
39 327 FAURE WILLIAM 8'41"811 1'05"293 3'30"634 5'11"177
C2
40 371 MAHOUX BRICE 8'41"994 1'05"476 3'25"567 5'16"427
C2
41 322 SOUYRIS JULIEN 8'43"215 1'06"697 3'27"719 5'15"496

42 337 JOULIE BERTRAND 8'44"917 1'08"399 3'31"887 5'13"030
C1
43 387 DEVILLIERE PHILIPPE 8'45"058 1'08"540 3'24"901 5'20"157
V
44 413 RAYNAL Romain 8'45"398 1'08"880 3'37"901 5'07"497
C1
45 367 JAU MICHEL 8'45"713 1'09"195 3'27"510 5'18"203
V
46 336 DOUZIECH LUDOVIC 8'45"843 1'09"325 3'32"802 5'13"041
C1
47 382 FASSIO VINCENT 8'45"868 1'09"350 3'33"637 5'12"231
V
48 319 GANTOU SEBASTIEN 8'45"945 1'09"427 3'31"950 5'13"995
C1
49 372 ALBOUYS JEAN MARC 8'47"548 1'11"030 3'35"873 5'11"675
V
50 386 DEXIDOUR JEAN MARC 8'47"687 1'11"169 3'33"182 5'14"505
V
51 315 COSTE DIDIER 8'48"166 1'11"648 3'32"903 5'15"263
C1
52 338 SERRET PATRICK 8'48"571 1'12"053 3'29"905 5'18"666
C2
53 321 DURAND GREGORY 8'49"249 1'12"731 3'30"341 5'18"908
C3
54 388 BECRET JEAN MICHEL 8'49"513 1'12"995 3'29"302 5'20"211
V
55 389 GRANIER JOEL 8'49"712 1'13"194 3'30"206 5'19"506
V
56 343 RUMEAU DOMINIQUE 8'50"480 1'13"962 3'30"489 5'19"991
C1
57 370 BONNAURE FREDERIC 8'51"542 1'15"024 3'25"208 5'26"334
V
58 368 SARDA JEROME 8'55"202 1'18"684 3'34"545 5'20"657
V
59 404 RAYNAL SIMON 8'56"163 1'19"645 3'37"383 5'18"780
C3
60 390 ROLLAND DANIEL 8'56"401 1'19"883 3'36"493 5'19"908
V
61 301 SAULIERES DIDIER 8'58"557 1'22"039 3'39"852 5'18"705
C2
62 350 ISSANCHOU JEROME 9'00"175 1'23"657 3'41"832 5'18"343
C3
63 313 BESSIERE DOMINIQUE 9'00"591 1'24"073 3'36"891 5'23"700
C2
64 374 DELTOUR GAEL 9'00"747 1'24"229 3'27"073 5'33"674
C2
65 406 FABRE JEAN CHARLES 9'00"967 1'24"449 3'39"434 5'21"533
V
66 329 LAGRANGE ARNAUD 9'01"447 1'24"929 3'39"708 5'21"739
C1
67 307 ENJALBERT Cedric 9'05"027 1'28"509 3'36"305 5'28"722
C1
68 331 BAC FABIEN 9'06"167 1'29"649 3'28"670 5'37"497
C2
69 300 THERON ANTOINE 9'06"689 1'30"171 3'39"402 5'27"287
50
70 401 DANIS VINCENT 9'06"819 1'30"301 3'31"511 5'35"308
C2
71 356 REY LIONNEL 9'08"684 1'32"166 3'37"612 5'31"072
C3
72 346 MADER GERARD 9'09"788 1'33"270 3'35"723 5'34"065
C1
73 325 BOULBES PIERRICK 9'14"573 1'38"055 3'48"189 5'26"384
C3
74 345 RIGAL GHISLAIN 9'15"172 1'38"654 3'40"166 5'35"006
C2
75 328 CARRION BRUNO 9'18"228 1'41"710 3'45"305 5'32"923
C1
76 354 NOWITZKI SEBASTIEN 9'18"477 1'41"959 3'42"311 5'36"166
C3
77 318 COSTE CHRISTOPHE 9'31"816 1'55"298 3'56"431 5'35"385
C2
78 379 CAVALIE ROMAIN 9'32"009 1'55"491 3'21"210 5'10"799 1' C2
79 355 MAUREL SEBASTIEN 9'37"231 2'00"713 3'52"581 5'44"650
V
80 377 DARNEAU CEDRIC 9'38"476 2'01"958 3'58"098 5'40"378
C3
81 360 OLLIER THIERRY 9'39"858 2'03"340 3'52"051 5'47"807
V
82 375 ALVAR JOSE 9'58"592 2'22"074 4'02"184 5'56"408
V
83 384 ROIZOT JEAN LUC 10'00"499 2'23"981 4'03"496 5'57"003
V
84 361 GALLEGO SERGE 10'06"294 2'29"776 3'41"085 5'25"209 1' V
85 383 BALMEFREZOL BERNARD 10'10"673 2'34"155 4'12"529 5'58"144
V
86 330 GIRAUD HERVE 10'11"361 2'34"843 3'58"697 6'12"664
V
87 352 JOULIA BASTIEN 10'12"987 2'36"469 3'44"251 5'28"736 1' C1
88 412 CAYRAC Amandine 10'23"300 2'46"782 4'08"781 6'14"519
C1
89 351 PINGUIE PHILIPPE 10'24"491 2'47"973 3'46"571 5'37"920 1' C1
90 381 CAILLIS LIONEL 22'19"097 14'42"579 3'46"505 5'32"592 13' C1
91 308 CARAMELLI MARC 1h12'19"154 1h04'42"636 4'46"738 7'32"416 1h00' C3
92 392 BRUDY DOMINIQUE 3h31'07"612 3h23'31"094 5'18"605 12'49"007 3h13' V
93 395 BRUDY APOLLINE 3h32'05"684 3h24'29"166 6'06"664 12'59"020 3h13' 50
---








309 309






310 HERAIL GUILLAUME




C2

314 AUSTRY SIMON




C1

316 316






324 324






335 LACROUX THIBAUT




C1

341 ROBINET CHRISTOPHE




C2

342 RABOTIN OLIVIER




C1

347 VAYSSE THIERRY




C3

348 SERMET PASCAL

4'12"160 6'50"582
C1

349 ISSANCHOU DAMIEN




C1

353 353






357 PORTES JACKY




C2

358 COSTES LIONNEL




C2

359 LOPEZ RICHARD

4'34"351 5'54"503
V

363 363






378 PLAGES DAMIEN

4'13"436 6'10"095
C3

380 MICHEL ALEXANDRE

4'03"418
14' C2

398 TERRAL NICOLAS




C2

400 ECLANCHER Mathieu




C1

409 MAIORANA JEAN LUC

3'50"087



410 MAIORANA JOHN

3'57"690

50
---