Résumé

Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Ligue 3


Feuille 1: Ligue 1

rang

num.

concurrent

gr.

cl.

temps

SP B1

SP B2

SP L

Pen

1

15

BOISSERIE Ulrich

E1

J

9'50"779

2'35"273

2'31"000

4'44"506


2

6

MAZET Yann

E2


9'51"842

2'33"394

2'30"988

4'47"460


3

7

BOISSERIE Stephane

E1

J

9'59"198

2'36"815

2'32"607

4'49"776


4

2

ROUYET Willy

E1

J

10'01"791

2'37"760

2'33"510

4'50"521


5

17

LABAT Yannick

E1


10'14"774

2'38"805

2'33"874

5'02"095


6

22

ADAM Julien

E1

J

10'26"288

2'42"392

2'36"392

5'07"504


7

23

AGUILAR Pierre

E1


10'35"723

2'42"821

2'38"801

5'14"101


8

19

CELINGANT Franck

E2


10'46"895

2'46"689

2'39"911

5'20"295


9

5

ITHURBURU J-Michel

E2


10'50"017

2'52"125

2'43"801

5'14"091


10

12

CERF Amanda

E1


10'52"013

2'47"845

2'42"395

5'21"773


11

16

NICOLI Benoit

E1


10'57"250

2'56"611

2'43"303

5'17"336


12

20

CARRE Aurelien

E2

J

11'00"178

2'52"302

2'43"847

5'24"029


13

24

IROULART Sebastien

E2


11'11"563

2'54"325

2'47"038

5'30"200


14

14

DUFFO Eric

E2

V

11'15"722

2'51"993

2'45"635

5'38"094


15

10

LESPINASSE Philippe

E1

SV

11'20"554

2'57"983

2'44"083

5'38"488


16

8

VIDAUD Olivier

E1

J

11'40"457

3'02"113

2'52"361

5'45"983


17

13

PETIT Christian

E1

SV

11'50"359

3'01"495

2'47"510

6'01"354


18

18

BOUCHER Paul

E2


34'08"701

2'48"898

2'44"807

23'34"996

5'

19

21

LALANNE Florent

E1

J

52'58"193

2'45"499

2'43"594

5'29"100

42'

------











9

WEIDNER Matthieu

E1

J


2'59"804



























Feuille 2: Ligue 2

rang

num.

concurrent

gr.

cl.

temps

SP B1

SP B2

SP L

Pen

1

123

LUZIAU Sylvain

E1


10'27"237

2'42"498

2'38"483

5'06"256


2

158

LARONZE Arnaud

E2

v

10'47"381

2'51"392

2'42"791

5'13"198


3

122

BRICOUT Richard

E1


10'55"693

2'48"461

2'49"999

5'17"233


4

147

CHAUMEIL Guillaume

E2


10'58"363

2'48"100

2'41"694

5'28"569


5

111

CHOUPIN Kevin

E1

J

11'04"291

2'48"739

2'55"913

5'19"639


6

106

AUZEMERY Brice

E1

J

11'07"010

2'56"820

2'43"543

5'26"647


7

144

MARTY Thomas

E1


11'07"178

2'57"433

2'48"211

5'21"534


8

107

MARCON Daniel

E1

J

11'11"094

2'51"389

2'45"360

5'34"345


9

161

LAPEYRADE Didier

E1

V

11'14"006

2'50"990

2'49"841

5'33"175


10

108

COUSSEAU Romuald

E1

J

11'17"906

2'48"712

2'46"987

5'42"207


11

116

LANSADE Cedric

E1


11'23"509

2'51"991

2'51"706

5'39"812


12

145

MARTY Vincent

E1


11'25"369

2'53"957

2'52"311

5'39"101


13

148

RIMBAUD Eric

E2

V

11'27"232

2'49"648

2'48"785

5'48"799


14

124

FAVRE Laurent

E3


11'32"876

2'51"465

2'50"313

5'51"098


15

159

PENN Pascal

E2

SV

11'33"401

3'04"401

2'52"317

5'36"683


16

137

NICOLI Patrick

E1

SV

11'36"446

2'49"894

2'47"837

5'58"715


17

143

LAURENT Cedric

E2


11'37"919

2'52"596

2'53"595

5'51"728


18

150

BOSSARD Mathieu

E2

J

11'39"832

3'02"848

2'55"796

5'41"188


19

129

SOULACROIX Didier

E2

V

11'41"020

3'00"101

2'54"283

5'46"636


20

160

OLIVIER Glen

E1


11'43"570

2'58"350

2'58"106

5'47"114


21

128

BOT Adrien

E2


11'44"199

3'04"322

2'59"712

5'40"165


22

121

HILAIRE Thibaut

E1

J

11'49"748

3'03"899

2'53"450

5'52"399


23

157

DEVAUX Fabien

E2


12'02"918

2'49"841

2'52"991

6'20"086


24

115

MARTEAU Greg

E3


12'05"739

3'14"214

2'56"335

5'55"190


25

149

LURINE J-Claude

E2

V

12'05"807

3'05"093

3'01"416

5'59"298


26

130

TESTAS Philippe

E2


12'08"630

3'09"747

3'01"675

5'57"208


27

110

SALA Olivier

E1

V

12'08"944

3'03"599

3'00"833

6'04"512


28

146

REBEYREN Alain

E2

SV

12'10"422

3'02"013

3'01"632

6'06"777


29

134

GAVA Richard

E1


12'13"041

3'02"913

2'56"715

6'13"413


30

136

BUFFOLIN William

E1


12'16"117

2'56"748

3'02"507

6'16"862


31

120

BALATEAU Jacky

E2

SV

12'20"986

3'01"887

3'01"504

6'17"595


32

140

DUFFO Pierre

E3

SV

12'21"168

3'09"208

3'00"541

6'11"419


33

152

LANGLET Benoit

E1

SV

12'25"312

3'01"154

2'59"253

6'24"905


34

127

SORDELET Jeremy

E1


12'25"345

3'03"418

3'01"006

6'20"921


35

141

DUBARRY David

E3


12'29"733

3'24"926

3'14"396

5'50"411


36

125

NELIAS J-Francois

E1

V

12'31"431

2'55"505

2'50"713

6'45"213


37

164

PALANQUE Dominique

E2

V

12'33"412

2'56"996

2'53"608

6'42"808


38

109

BAPTISTE Eric

E1

V

12'41"075

3'18"028

3'09"405

6'13"642


39

163

BRAU Alain

E2

SV

12'54"951

3'10"250

3'08"798

6'35"903


40

113

MARSAN Luc

E1

SV

13'24"006

3'18"898

3'14"613

6'50"495


41

138

SIMONET David

E1


13'34"705

3'11"088

3'24"912

6'58"705


42

119

BOUCHET Pascal

E2

SV

14'45"809

3'17"298

3'17"700

8'10"811


----











132

LHOMME Alexandre

E1

V


3'15"113





135

ROCSKAY David

E1

V


3'07"900





139

GAIGUANT Benoit

E1



2'59"812

3'05"940




151

BEAU Philippe

E1

V


3'06"990





153

BAYSSE Serge

E2

SV


2'58"418





154

BAYSSE Melissa

50

50


3'34"062



























Feuille 3: Ligue 3

rang

num.

concurrent

gr.

cl.

temps

SP B1

SP B2

SP L

Pen

1

228

HERMET Alain

E1


11'10"805

2'42"982

2'41"718

5'46"105


2

252

PERRIER Alain

E1


11'17"884

2'46"468

2'42"908

5'48"508


3

236

GENDRON Fabrice

E2


11'32"317

2'49"321

2'44"503

5'58"493


4

281

ALEGRE Ludovic

E2


11'33"504

2'54"428

2'52"076

5'47"000


5

254

BAPPEL J-Luc

E2

SV

11'37"897

2'50"900

2'48"167

5'58"830


6

238

DESCAMP Christophe

E2


11'38"425

2'51"165

2'46"693

6'00"567


7

280

FONTALBAT Patrice

E2

V

11'41"563

2'52"194

2'51"184

5'58"185


8

257

LEDU Frederic

E1

V

11'50"411

2'54"737

2'49"208

6'06"466


9

335

PEDERENCINO Xavier

E1


11'54"502

2'47"707

2'42"890

6'23"905


10

265

HEBRAS Olivier

E2

V

11'56"174

2'52"295

2'52"376

6'11"503


11

239

BROUSSE Jerome

E2


12'00"147

2'58"305

2'49"190

6'12"652


12

333

BIALOUX Cedric

E1


12'01"952

2'49"160

2'48"804

6'23"988


13

290

SICOULY J- Jacques

E1

V

12'09"112

2'55"490

2'59"010

6'14"612


14

338

AUBERT Lionel

E2


12'13"366

3'00"510

3'01"713

6'11"143


15

299

JAMILLAUX Vincent

E1


12'13"536

2'55"665

2'54"282

6'23"589


16

331

BOISSAVIE Christoph

E1


12'16"289

2'53"003

2'48"270

6'35"016


17

247

BOURRIE Frederic

E2


12'18"845

2'51"147

2'51"796

6'35"902


18

302

LAFARGE Christophe

E1


12'28"184

3'11"834

3'06"531

6'09"819


19

230

JAUSSEIN Mathieu

E2


12'33"492

3'02"443

3'00"561

6'30"488


20

322

SADOUILLETTE Eric

E2


12'34"419

3'01"262

3'04"765

6'28"392


21

220

MONTHEIL Patrick

E3

V

12'37"902

3'08"970

2'57"340

6'31"592


22

240

CHATENET Vincent

E1


12'40"778

3'12"194

3'06"639

6'21"945


23

234

LAGANDOGNE Laurent

E2


12'42"911

3'02"107

3'00"391

6'40"413


24

205

GENESTE Eric

E1


12'43"405

3'04"321

2'52"043

6'47"041


25

222

CHABAUD Jean Paul

E2

V

12'43"999

3'14"095

3'08"911

6'20"993


26

204

IPUY Antoine

50

50

12'49"417

3'13"532

3'08"154

6'27"731


27

251

ANDRE Sebastien

E2


12'52"660

2'55"759

2'52"755

7'04"146


28

284

ROUSSARIE Julien

E2


12'57"792

3'04"572

3'07"413

6'45"807


29

277

COINAUD Christian

E2

SV

13'01"931

2'51"315

2'47"316

7'23"300


30

217

DOCQUIER Arnaud

E2


13'04"914

3'14"613

3'06"697

6'43"604


31

339

DELORD Francis

E2


13'10"353

3'11"639

3'22"677

6'36"037


32

229

BOISSARIE Vincent

E2


13'13"926

3'18"479

3'03"306

6'52"141


33

319

MALGOUYAT Laurent

E2

V

13'15"577

3'00"684

2'57"504

7'17"389


34

259

GABET Stephane

E2


13'18"284

3'07"000

2'56"885

7'14"399


35

201

DELPY Sebastien

E2


13'31"745

3'17"623

3'03"022

6'11"100

1'

36

267

LENFANT Hugo

E1

J

13'32"625

3'00"557

2'56"562

6'35"506

1'

37

323

BOUTIN Thierry

E2


13'37"995

3'05"912

3'14"777

7'17"306


38

232

EYSSARTIER Christop

E2


13'39"116

3'06"892

3'04"722

6'27"502

1'

39

266

ECLANCHER Mathieu

E3

J

13'41"800

3'12"292

3'16"018

7'13"490


40

248

FOUILLET Michel

E1

V

13'52"796

3'07"776

3'10"804

7'34"216


41

258

STEPHAN Ewenn

E3


13'53"467

3'13"889

3'03"960

7'35"618


42

231

FRERE Christophe

E2


13'56"424

3'12"404

3'13"923

6'30"097

1'

43

207

LEPAGE Pascal

E2

SV

14'03"702

3'22"295

3'23"408

7'17"999


44

209

MANO Julien

E2


14'06"858

3'15"487

3'24"569

7'26"802


45

305

STEURER Wolfgang

E1


14'16"148

3'02"392

2'55"524

8'18"232


46

314

LADOIRE Gaël

E1


14'21"090

3'07"592

3'02"674

6'10"824

2'

47

276

PUYRIGAUD Frederic

E1


14'47"727

3'24"406

3'21"409

8'01"912


48

262

DUDIT Jonathan

E2


14'48"357

3'10"905

3'03"104

8'34"348


49

249

TOULEMONT Serge

E1

SV

14'53"518

3'21"219

3'21"392

8'10"907


50

330

PENN Alain

E3


14'56"701

3'24"104

3'16"290

8'16"307


51

300

VIGNOLO J- Francois

E2


14'58"653

3'05"236

3'04"014

7'49"403

1'

52

313

LADOIRE Sylvain

E1


15'36"073

3'07"703

3'05"881

6'22"489

3'

53

214

GRELETTY Laurent

E2


15'44"297

3'05"606

3'02"201

9'36"490


54

301

TEXIER Stephane

E2


16'03"970

3'14"897

3'16"001

9'33"072


55

237

SCHWOERER Christian

E1


16'04"173

3'49"877

3'27"893

7'46"403

1'

56

297

BIGAT Sebastien

E2


16'36"367

3'09"999

3'21"789

10'04"579


57

292

SICOULY Alain

E1


16'43"507

3'00"005

2'52"707

10'50"795


58

264

LEES MELOU Bruno

E2

SV

17'53"199

3'10"545

3'16"094

8'26"560

3'

59

294

LAGRANGE Bruno

E2

V

17'56"556

3'28"514

3'37"201

10'50"841


60

274

FARGETAS Philippe

E2

SV

18'54"410

3'13"404

3'56"103

11'44"903


61

303

LAVIGNE Bernard

E3

SV

18'58"720

3'15"068

3'17"605

8'26"047

4'

62

261

LATESTERE Adrien

E1


19'11"442

8'59"366

2'56"792

7'15"284


63

304

SCHAMBLE

E2

SV

19'18"272

2'47"796

2'43"306

13'47"170


64

340

BOULVERT Yves



21'14"525

3'29"510

3'30"740

7'14"275

7'

65

206

AUZEMERY Romain

50

50

21'54"497

3'03"253

2'58"838

11'52"406

4'

66

211

HILAIRE Christophe

E2

V

22'00"844

3'21"499

3'14"788

8'24"557

7'

67

315

PERRIER J- Michel

E1


23'32"759

9'36"198

3'16"901

10'39"660


68

245

POUYADE Christophe

E1


23'41"687

3'11"386

3'16"803

7'13"498

10'

69

203

IPUY Jean Pierre

E2

SV

26'54"127

3'19"809

3'12"911

7'21"407

13'

70

286

ROUSSARIE Guy

E2

SV

27'32"811

3'05"881

3'15"113

14'11"817

7'

71

324

AUTEXIER Pascal

E3


27'42"410

2'52"809

2'49"533

6'00"068

16'

72

293

NEGRIER Lionel

E1

V

30'47"237

3'02"824

3'03"953

9'40"460

15'

73

327

CHEVALIER Serge

E1


33'28"560

3'07"121

3'06"897

7'14"542

20'

74

287

COMMERY Romain

E2


34'48"175

3'15"504

3'10"466

6'22"205

22'

75

289

BOURLAND Pascal

E1

V

35'04"898

3'04"311

3'06"393

7'54"194

21'

76

288

COMMERY Vincent

E2


37'21"007

3'06"203

3'03"358

10'11"446

21'

77

285

ROUSSARIE Pierre

E1

J

39'16"418

3'02"976

3'12"991

7'00"451

26'

78

283

PINHEIRO Gaël

E3


39'52"207

3'39"598

3'49"897

7'22"712

25'

79

250

DESVAUX Christophe

E1

V

43'11"161

3'48"409

3'02"253

6'20"499

30'

80

296

LAGUIONIE Laurent

E1


45'02"362

3'18"904

3'13"349

9'30"109

29'

81

210

GUIRAL J-Francois

E1

SV

46'19"311

3'54"518

3'44"704

16'40"089

22'

82

316

HEURTEBISE Norbert

E1


47'42"987

3'10"609

3'18"403

6'13"975

35'

83

202

MINERAUD Clement

50

50

51'07"600

3'33"292

3'24"639

14'09"669

30'

84

317

VALLOIS Didier

E2

SV

54'39"392

3'16"492

3'17"904

13'04"996

35'

85

233

LARONZE Julien

E2


54'51"623

3'33"498

3'34"093

9'44"032

38'

86

320

RAYNAL Romain

E1


1h04'30"509

2'58"367

3'00"547

8'31"595

50'

87

321

CAYRAC Amandine

E1

F

1h05'50"920

3'22"492

3'33"125

8'55"303

50'

88

308

VERICHAEREM Florent

E3

SV

1h12'11"844

3'17"503

3'26"125

7'28"216

58'

89

306

JANSSENS Nico

E3


1h12'14"920

3'18"781

3'15"236

7'40"903

58'

90

298

???



1h16'07"487

3'25"201

3'23"895

8'18"391

1h01'

-----











212

LOSEILLE Olivier

E3



3'23"122


7'23"483



213

GRELLETY Michel

E1

SV


3'49"915


16'37"789



215

CORDIER Richard

E2

V


3'28"801


8'26"704



221

DOUCET Jean Luc

E2

V


4'01"989


6'50"279



224

FEYEUX Didier

E3

V


3'29"287


15'07"034



226

FEYEUX Vincent

50

50


6'26"594





227

BESSON Patrick

E3



3'47"199


8'33"391



235

LAURENDEAU Daniel

E2

SV


3'10"292


7'59"581



246

GAIGUANT Eric

E2

SV


3'36"121





255

LEPARC Pascal

E2

V


3'23"837


12'04"985



260

COLLIGNON Francois

E3



3'05"616





263

PEYRAT Dominique

E2

SV


3'20"216


9'25"350



268

LENFANT J- Paul

E2

SV


3'32"082





269

FOUBERT Sebastien

E2



4'10"450





270

JOINEL Stephane

E3

V


3'32"032


11'05"239



273

DESPLAT Frederic

E2



3'05"687





275

ANDRE Alexandre

E2

V


3'33"363


10'33"365



291

SICOULY J- Luc

E2

SV


4'00"534





295

ROUVEYROUX Eric

E1



3'15"099

3'14"615


7'


307

GUNTERT Uli

E2



3'19"272





309

DUTEIL Gilles

E1

V


3'15"315





310

ESCORNE Christophe

E2

V


3'09"408





311

FEUILLYE Nicolas

E2



3'14"193





312

DAURAT Philippe

E1

V


3'58"008


11'48"566



318

VALLOIS Julien

E2



3'15"019


13'20"422



325

CRESPO Yohan

E1

J


3'15"489


7'21"599



326

MAGNE Bernard

E2

SV


3'42"168





328

BOURDIER Pierre

E2



3'17"607





329

CAMUS Kevin

E1



3'00"064





332

NERAULT Eric

E1

SV


3'39"436


9'32"693



334

NICOLLE William

E2



4'10"098





336

ADAM Alain

E1

SV


2'47"644

3'23"901




337

DANJOU Nicolas

E1



3'49"769