rang num. concurrent SP1 SP2 SP3 SP4 cat gr. temps
1 9 MERLANDE DOMINIQUE 4'03"194 5'52"165 7'28"429 4'06"842 A V 21'30"630
2 1 NUQUES SERGE 3'58"410 5'49"310 7'51"602 4'07"119 A E2 21'46"441
3 7 LESCOULIE HERVE 4'19"678 6'10"326 7'53"817 4'14"204 A E1 22'38"025
4 41 DAVID THIBAULT 4'20"455 6'28"023 8'13"210 4'27"203 A E2 23'28"891
5 40 DAVID FABIEN 4'24"580 6'33"814 8'23"827 4'24"592 A E1 23'46"813
6 8 ITHURBURRU JEAN-MICH 4'38"524 6'32"430 8'22"328 4'30"602 A E1 24'03"884
7 86 LADEUICH Franck 4'39"605 6'36"216 8'31"210 4'26"682 A V 24'13"713
8 21 DESORTHES J-FRANCOIS 4'55"111 6'32"123 8'29"047 4'48"204 A E2 24'44"485
9 5 POUSSOU JULIEN 4'33"889 7'13"329 8'27"223 4'37"470 A E1 24'51"911
10 6 CELINGANT FRANCK 4'47"811 6'47"446 8'19"543 5'04"315 A E2 24'59"115
11 88 PARDO Arthur 4'49"806 7'09"819 8'40"531 4'38"251 B E3 25'18"407
12 188 CASSIEDE NICOLAS 4'39"109 7'24"427 8'39"628 4'40"564 A E2 25'23"728
13 108 ARRACHOU STEPHANE 4'45"221 7'16"350 8'48"414 4'48"297 A E1 25'38"282
14 147 ARMANDIE SEBASTIEN 4'50"141 7'34"716 8'30"420 4'47"714 B E2 25'42"991
15 60 BRICOUT RICHARD 4'40"114 7'41"410 8'34"025 4'48"518 A V 25'44"067
16 125 CAZABAN JEROME 5'26"445 7'14"193 8'27"047 4'41"489 A E3 25'49"174
17 273 LAPADU CHRISTIAN 4'47"815 8'01"234 8'23"515 4'42"403 B E2 25'54"967
18 126 LUZIAU SYLVAIN 5'46"396 7'38"420 8'18"125 4'35"686 A E2 26'18"627
19 76 RIMBAUD ERIC 5'24"466 7'04"810 8'39"331 5'10"199 A V 26'18"806
20 42 DESARNAUD ROMAIN 4'37"691 7'06"415 9'17"836 5'17"686 B V 26'19"628
21 89 FONTANIEU Didier 4'55"920 7'07"410 9'05"262 5'12"611 A E2 26'21"203
22 166 DUFFO ERIC 5'09"109 7'30"727 8'45"630 5'02"650 A V 26'28"116
23 161 DAURES J-MARC 5'03"888 7'22"629 9'08"617 4'55"210 B V 26'30"344
24 56 LOPEZ VINCENT 5'00"778 7'21"111 9'36"921 5'16"608 B V 27'15"418
25 2 CASTERA Pascal 4'40"073 9'39"120 8'31"317 4'28"135 A E1 27'18"645
26 130 HELLEUX MAXIME 5'19"417 7'48"630 9'21"811 4'58"691 A E3 27'28"549
27 217 LAUILHE REMI 5'45"838 7'43"616 8'59"714 5'02"782 A E3 27'31"950
28 33 PETRAUD CLEMENT 5'36"540 8'01"227 8'58"113 5'00"506 A J 27'36"386
29 35 BALATEAU JACKY 5'24"392 7'44"720 9'30"929 4'59"797 B V 27'39"838
30 3 MOUNEU PIERRE 4'57"105 7'25"124 10'12"330 5'12"108 A V 27'46"667
31 31 GONFRIER Thibault 5'04"395 7'52"514 9'42"329 5'22"192 B E2 28'01"430
32 132 SAGORIN LIONEL 6'32"919 7'35"618 9'12"630 4'50"189 A V 28'11"356
33 135 IDIART SYLVAIN 6'27"148 7'43"229 9'07"234 4'54"645 A E3 28'12"256
34 323 HILAIRE THIBAULT 5'44"943 8'38"124 9'13"211 4'59"690 A J 28'35"968
35 87 ERRANDONEA Benat 5'48"634 7'54"432 9'35"827 5'24"738 B E3 28'43"631
36 28 MONTAGNE PHILIPPE 5'40"754 8'03"657 9'51"312 5'09"090 A V 28'44"813
37 168 TALAZAC MATHIEU 5'39"934 8'06"948 9'50"538 5'09"042 A E2 28'46"462
38 128 MARCON DANIEL 6'47"093 7'40"330 9'13"918 5'09"790 A E3 28'51"131
39 112 LESTRADE PHILIPPE 6'55"530 8'01"017 9'05"817 5'01"990 B V 29'04"354
40 23 VIDAL Benjamin 5'10"994 8'10"626 10'23"114 5'21"651 A E2 29'06"385
41 30 GONFRIER PHILIPPE 5'43"409 7'54"426 10'04"017 5'28"002 A V 29'09"854
42 123 SALVATELLA Joaquin 5'33"945 9'28"368 9'01"821 5'10"045 B E3 29'14"179
43 48 PEYRONDET PHILIPPE 5'28"567 8'06"218 10'12"230 5'31"586 A M 29'18"601
44 29 REGLAT Guillaume 5'34"596 8'44"965 9'48"822 5'17"371 B V 29'25"754
45 243 BOSSARD MATHIEU 5'59"910 9'53"123 8'47"017 4'56"448 A E3 29'36"498
46 129 DEBILLE JEREMY 6'02"009 8'32"246 9'44"520 5'18"590 A E3 29'37"365
47 11 CRISTOL GERALD 5'36"103 8'12"016 10'24"921 5'28"011 A V 29'41"051
48 228 MARTY THOMAS 5'50"291 9'43"624 9'06"118 5'01"154 A E2 29'41"187
49 131 CANDAES CAMILLE 6'44"704 8'30"019 9'30"841 4'59"046 A E2 29'44"610
50 32 SCHIKOWSKI Franck 5'31"486 8'18"914 10'40"313 5'28"816 B E2 29'59"529
51 225 GAIGUANT BENOIT 6'01"875 9'20"832 9'33"776 5'07"759 B E1 30'04"242
52 218 COMET DAVID 6'29"489 8'56"230 9'27"280 5'24"899 B E2 30'17"898
53 54 LEPAGE PAUL 5'22"598 9'30"012 9'46"924 5'39"747 B E2 30'19"281
54 115 CALDUMBIDE OLIVIER 5'43"916 8'04"129 10'58"429 5'39"542 A E2 30'26"016
55 24 CHAPART PHILIPPE 5'28"129 8'43"637 10'23"415 5'54"299 A V 30'29"480
56 141 MONTEVERDI OLIVIER 6'35"709 9'16"722 9'28"531 5'15"607 B E2 30'36"569
57 230 LENEUTRE JEROME 5'06"665 11'28"517 9'00"119 5'03"915 A E1 30'39"216
58 190 DA SILVA MICHEL 6'34"432 9'47"229 9'15"123 5'19"453 A E2 30'56"237
59 22 BOUCHER GREG 4'45"499 8'03"410 13'02"210 5'05"143
E2 30'56"262
60 150 SERRES Michel 6'29"915 9'42"032 9'41"661 5'13"006 B V 31'06"614
61 75 BARTHEZ JEROME 5'57"699 9'18"831 10'08"832 5'41"565 B V 31'06"927
62 49 ANDREANI JEAN-ROBERT 5'42"498 9'12"918 10'38"966 5'37"718 A V 31'12"100
63 51 MIETTE CEDRIC 6'08"462 9'26"822 10'00"730 5'41"887 B E3 31'17"901
64 215 SARRABAYROUSE ALEX 6'14"813 11'00"123 8'53"210 5'10"807 A J 31'18"953
65 234 TOULON SEBASTIEN 6'40"491 10'22"725 9'17"126 4'59"562 B E2 31'19"904
66 347 GARAULT YVON 5'28"201 11'33"762 9'16"611 5'13"999 A E3 31'32"573
67 189 FAVRE LAURENT 6'32"884 9'31"110 9'44"112 5'45"779 A V 31'33"885
68 322 MURA PHILIPPE 5'52"337 11'08"823 9'00"735 5'40"384 B V 31'42"279
69 98 ERVITI Patrick 5'48"589 10'08"322 9'58"517 5'54"209 B V 31'49"637
70 219 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN 6'22"395 11'14"531 9'04"888 5'12"673 A E3 31'54"487
71 199 SEMENAOISSE Pascal 5'28"801 11'19"719 9'49"417 5'38"894 B E2 32'16"831
72 63 POUGIER FRANCOIS 6'20"266 9'01"528 11'14"419 5'41"003 B E2 32'17"216
73 25 CAZES PHILIPPE 5'49"972 9'51"880 10'27"416 6'23"999 B V 32'33"267
74 187 NELIAS J-FRANCOIS 8'13"275 9'13"123 9'38"637 5'28"667 A E3 32'33"702
75 342 RABOTIN Olivier 5'28"790 11'25"815 9'55"580 5'46"393 B E2 32'36"578
76 185 BOURDET FRANCOIS 6'14"797 10'01"857 10'44"732 5'39"818 B E2 32'41"204
77 124 DELACOURT ROMAIN 6'11"954 10'04"929 11'06"432 5'19"695 A E2 32'43"010
78 332 CAPDEVIELLE YANNICK 6'19"210 11'28"917 9'35"715 5'21"404 A E3 32'45"246
79 222 PECCOL BENOIT 6'59"919 10'21"130 10'24"240 5'31"911 B E3 33'17"200
80 271 LARRAMENDY LAURENT 5'59"800 12'16"631 9'25"622 5'49"330 B V 33'31"383
81 248 MANESCAU THIERRY 6'21"002 11'21"127 10'24"125 5'36"053 B V 33'42"307
82 109 GALLOT CHRISTAIN 7'15"216 10'16"314 10'36"110 5'41"211 A V 33'48"851
83 284 DELEAU CHRISTOPHE 7'13"473 11'25"418 9'29"122 5'52"901 B V 34'00"914
84 184 LUCARIN OLIVIER 6'29"799 12'01"410 10'13"923 5'23"592 A E3 34'08"724
85 97 LOURTIES Cedric 5'57"543 12'22"526 9'51"910 6'01"210 B V 34'13"189
86 27 PELTIN JEROME 6'10"101 12'17"622 10'09"466 5'46"687 A V 34'23"876
87 280 HIRIGOYEN Andre 7'44"003 12'35"131 9'14"410 4'53"293 B E2 34'26"837
88 165 RICAUD DIDIER 8'21"149 10'39"927 10'02"019 5'27"010 A V 34'30"105
89 195 MORO JEAN-MICHEL 6'58"548 14'33"015 9'07"122 5'02"698 A E3 35'41"383
90 106 TORTOSA PASCAL 8'49"495 10'20"418 10'51"026 5'47"916 B V 35'48"855
91 252 DALLIES Pascal 7'19"331 11'46"232 11'00"821 5'52"606 B V 35'58"990
92 159 IRIBERRY LAURENT 8'29"464 12'08"022 9'57"716 5'53"056 B E1 36'28"258
93 19 LABUZAN PIERRE 6'36"487 12'46"724 11'13"927 6'02"385 B V 36'39"523
94 302 FAURE WILLIAM 6'31"477 14'28"739 9'50"310 5'49"798 A E2 36'40"324
95 100 SARRAILH JEAN Claude 6'49"177 13'32"124 10'04"920 6'22"534 B V 36'48"755
96 216 BERNARDIN JEROME 6'44"511 14'59"611 9'53"730 5'11"120 A E1 36'48"972
97 186 BORDENAVE CHRISTOPHE 8'57"434 10'58"413 11'01"220 5'56"603 B E2 36'53"670
98 139 BAPTISTE ERIC 8'11"282 12'57"123 10'38"628 5'33"948 B V 37'20"981
99 134 LARROUDE Laurent 7'50"118 14'17"210 9'42"919 5'53"545 B V 37'43"792
100 117 CHAGUE GILLES 7'00"253 11'20"088 12'55"415 6'46"410 B E2 38'02"166
101 198 DUFLO Jean 10'23"195 10'59"329 11'07"614 5'39"975 B E2 38'10"113
102 146 DOS SANTOS MANUEL 10'07"612 10'51"691 11'40"331 5'34"813 A E3 38'14"447
103 202 LOUSTALET CHRISTOPHE 7'09"215 13'41"097 11'18"747 6'09"361 A V 38'18"420
104 137 SALA OLIVIER 10'10"146 11'57"051 10'15"012 6'01"222 B V 38'23"431
105 212 LAPORTE Sebastien 7'24"302 12'08"318 12'17"776 6'51"401 B J 38'41"797
106 26 CHAUVET J-MICHEL 7'27"519 12'04"329 13'22"535 6'02"081 B V 38'56"464
107 197 MEYNEN Olivier 7'43"097 15'24"624 10'16"612 5'54"670 B E2 39'19"003
108 319 LACOSTE DANY 10'35"492 12'26"519 10'16"986 6'01"019 B V 39'20"016
109 296 CHABAILLANT THIERRY 8'46"207 14'15"123 10'44"011 5'45"106 B E2 39'30"447
110 304 CARRION BRUNO 8'40"078 13'59"870 10'44"612 6'10"955 A E1 39'35"515
111 65 JEOFERION JEAN-PIERR 7'47"692 12'56"221 12'40"331 6'36"921 B E1 40'01"165
112 127 DELMAS Vincent 8'41"563 14'53"425 10'40"332 6'16"367 B E1 40'31"687
113 140 MAYS Florian 8'18"222 14'07"617 11'45"311 6'22"041 B E1 40'33"191
114 238 BOUTONNET JEAN-PIERR 11'28"693 12'24"610 10'37"289 6'15"799 B E3 40'46"391
115 111 BRAULT Benoit 10'43"897 13'30"814 10'45"892 5'53"105 B V 40'53"708
116 136 DIBOIS FRANCIS 12'54"893 12'27"119 9'33"169 6'03"962 A V 40'59"143
117 326 TEULADE MATHIEU 6'12"934 20'52"936 8'52"071 5'18"005 A E1 41'15"946
118 157 HIRIGOYEN Herve 10'53"605 13'25"523 9'30"713 7'38"531 B E2 41'28"372
119 221 MONTIGNAC GUILLAUME 8'44"064 15'37"628 10'07"610 7'11"793 B E3 41'41"095
120 320 FRANCESCHET FRANCIS 11'05"892 14'20"712 10'54"711 5'34"315 B V 41'55"630
121 233 LAPORTE JEAN-MICHEL 11'40"107 12'14"123 12'22"688 6'02"773 B V 42'19"691
122 295 CHANABE Eric 11'32"404 15'02"697 10'52"018 5'56"557 B E1 43'23"676
123 143 TESTAS PHILIPPE 14'27"892 12'37"632 11'02"016 5'42"898 A E2 43'50"438
124 209 OURDANABIA Jerome 10'11"319 17'08"424 11'02"356 5'55"606 B E1 44'17"705
125 69 GOURSAUD Claude 11'11"717 15'19"327 11'37"524 6'19"211 B V 44'27"779
126 313 HERAUD PHILIPPE 8'48"712 18'08"123 10'49"465 6'44"874 A E3 44'31"174
127 349 UBERTI STEPHANE 17'37"392 11'06"515 10'33"251 5'51"681 B V 45'08"839
128 299 DUBOIS LOIC 9'53"898 20'18"031 9'50"124 5'24"240 A E1 45'26"293
129 251 ESTANGUET Patrick 10'14"501 15'52"628 13'23"730 6'01"514 B V 45'32"373
130 343 LARTIGAU Jerome 7'31"711 20'27"116 11'23"025 6'16"468 B E2 45'38"320
131 229 POUYADE CHRISTOPHE 12'15"786 14'36"014 12'25"826 6'26"178 B E1 45'43"804
132 145 LHOMME ALEXANDRE 15'40"506 13'05"813 11'12"824 6'00"605 A E2 45'59"748
133 44 GALHARRET JACQUES 11'48"958 16'41"419 11'36"432 5'54"641 B V 46'01"450
134 270 CABE LILIAN 10'35"797 16'49"717 11'48"316 6'59"708 B V 46'13"538
135 107 JUNQUA BRUNO 12'47"902 13'47"121 13'18"411 6'24"267 B E2 46'17"701
136 4 THOMAS JEREMY 7'17"487 15'28"923 13'12"020 10'35"998 A E2 46'34"428
137 213 LAPORTE Frederic 12'06"814 17'05"618 11'18"228 6'20"634 B E2 46'51"294
138 321 NAY JEAN-MARIE 11'39"889 16'32"515 11'36"417 7'19"797 B V 47'08"618
139 37 RAISON Pascal 10'42"846 16'13"325 13'19"029 7'13"868 A V 47'29"068
140 191 PLUMART SEBASTIEN 12'26"802 18'54"530 10'51"821 5'34"821 A E2 47'47"974
141 206 ZUBIETA Alain 10'52"788 15'39"983 13'13"215 8'27"077 B E1 48'13"063
142 14 TERRIER ALAIN 15'00"391 13'03"229 13'20"813 7'02"598 B E2 48'27"031
143 303 FORESTIER Pierre 13'37"671 17'22"802 11'47"894 6'39"242 B E3 49'27"609
144 244 BOSSARD AURELIEN 10'35"968 22'38"948 10'42"310 5'47"698 B E1 49'44"924
145 152 LARTIGAU Jean-michel 8'46"103 23'40"017 11'24"528 6'06"593 B E2 49'57"241
146 239 POULIQUEN CHRISTOPHE 8'40"226 22'54"126 11'28"722 7'01"472 B V 50'04"546
147 214 VIGNAUD Frederic 10'06"291 24'02"010 10'26"229 6'22"710 B V 50'57"240
148 285 LAFON JEAN-CLAUDE 14'38"038 19'41"426 11'05"413 5'53"058 B V 51'17"935
149 250 LARTIGUE DENIS 11'15"103 21'13"919 12'28"139 7'06"585 B V 52'03"746
150 138 BAPTISTE JOEL 14'07"595 17'34"711 14'03"121 7'40"173 B E1 53'25"600
151 142 GARDE Benoit 10'43"400 21'13"617 14'02"620 7'36"673 B E2 53'36"310
152 220 ECLANCHER MATHIEU 17'21"156 19'56"926 10'28"126 5'54"063 A E3 53'40"271
153 46 MANO JULIEN 17'31"011 17'06"426 13'22"476 6'14"499 B E1 54'14"412
154 308 RIEU LAURENT 6'28"955 30'46"123 10'53"922 6'26"155 B V 54'35"155
155 118 BARNETCHE Philippe 9'34"428 28'01"527 10'41"963 6'21"114 B V 54'39"032
156 314 PELLICER Jerome 12'56"482 24'23"493 11'39"120 6'00"012 B E1 54'59"107
157 116 FOURNIER SEBASTIEN 16'35"299 19'00"930 12'34"211 7'12"222 A E3 55'22"662
158 158 HIRIGOYEN RAMUNTCHO 14'21"830 24'38"831 10'46"798 6'02"199 B E2 55'49"658
159 148 ROTTINI SEBASTIEN 5'41"633 10'48"013 -35'18"014 5'05"704 B E1 56'53"364
160 155 HIRIGOYEN Mathieu 19'06"632 22'04"331 10'00"218 8'20"004 B J 59'31"185
161 53 LEPAGE PASCAL 6'46"657 35'03"910 11'30"573 6'19"802 B V 59'40"942
162 300 BARES PATRICK 13'47"298 24'24"811 12'39"427 9'04"298 A V 59'55"834
163 211 ALIBERT XAVIER 26'30"205 16'23"677 11'15"428 6'22"878 B E1 1h00'32"188
164 208 ROLAND Sebastien 13'13"770 26'52"421 11'53"726 8'51"749 B E2 1h00'51"666
165 231 LEPARC PASCAL 18'38"684 24'29"955 12'51"718 6'31"155 B V 1h02'31"512
166 297 GIRAUD HERVE 16'59"462 26'54"033 13'05"421 6'57"509 A V 1h03'56"425
167 153 OYHENART Ramuntxo 40'38"540 11'51"465 10'39"863 5'45"859 B E2 1h08'55"727
168 247 SULTANA ERIC 27'05"654 28'24"819 10'38"858 6'22"054 B V 1h12'31"385
169 122 SAUBOT Christophe 17'58"593 41'39"414 12'50"312 7'07"018 B E3 1h19'35"337
170 74 CLOUTE-CAZALAA REGIS 53'43"621 15'17"112 11'14"134 6'01"695 A M 1h26'16"562
171 72 RULLIER Patrice 22'31"995 54'01"335 11'14"716 6'39"205 B V 1h34'27"251
172 114 DUMOLLARD JEAN-LOUIS 41'16"027 35'03"221 14'21"330 7'06"149 B V 1h37'46"727
--









10 POUSSOU JULIEN







12 CRISTOL LAURENCE
16'25"261

B F

13 COURSERAND PASCAL 38'06"486


A V

15 BOULVERT YVES



B E1

16 CASTEL NICOLAS


7'22"696 A 50

17 CASTEL ALAIN



B V

18 BAINVILLE JACQUES


5'54"603 B V

20 POUMEY ERIC
21'27"156

B V

34 POUGENQ GUILLAUME




J

36 PERCEBOIS ERIC 14'31"518 17'33"328 16'05"122
B E3

38 NEVEU STEPHANE 8'22"573 18'05"113

B E2

39 INREP YANNICK




V

43 GALHARRET JEAN-MICHE
33'55"762


E1

45 GUIRAL J -francois 20'19"862 1h13'32"630

B E1

47 COLAS FABRICE
20'43"262

A M

50 BORDERIE RENAUD
12'59"673 13'26"218 5'55"010 A M

52 BANDRES PHILIPPE 23'05"360


B V

55 COCHET J-FRANCOIS



B V

57 AZZAY FREDERIC 28'00"407 30'11"620

B V

58 DURET CHRISTOPHE



B V

59 GIRARD ARNAUD 16'49"119 17'45"914

B E3

61 LANGLET BENOIT 10'57"994 11'04"024

A V

62 LACROIX JEAN-MARIE
11'33"734

B V

64 BENETEAU EMMANUEL 6'04"292 8'28"914

B E3

66 CARRERE Julien 24'08"205 42'55"727

B E1

67 CARRERE REMY




E2

68 TOUTEAU JEAN-CLAUDE
17'30"627


V

70 VIEL STEPHANE
22'10"123


E2

71 MOREAU BRUNO
19'02"120 13'26"585 7'12"224
V

73 BERNARD Sebastien 11'02"101 35'15"929

B E2

77 MOUSSEIGNE MICHEL 20'49"047


B V

78 LURINE JEAN-CLAUDE



A V

79 GESLIN ANTONY
15'27"654 10'55"831 6'02"991 A 50

80 GESLIN ERIC
15'13"666
4'59"819 B E1

81 SERVAIS BRUNO
32'42"859

B V

82 HAAS ANTOINE
15'24"381 13'06"222 7'41"380
V

83 BARRAGUE Pierre 7'34"822 11'16"012 10'01"913
A V

84 PALUAT JEAN
23'49"826


V

85 IGOA Patrick 8'06"486 12'16"016 11'25"725
B V

90 BOURSIER MARIANO



B V

91 ARCE PASCAL







92 LECLERCQ Thibault 11'35"887 12'27"820 10'11"911
B E2

93 VANGHELUWE BERNARD




V

94 MALFATI Sebastien 16'51"517 29'33"923 16'24"321
B V

95 ARRICAU-CASSIAU Jean 22'43"716 31'45"830 18'21"606
B V

96 BOUJU Dimitri 35'27"583 33'13"512 19'24"162
B E2

99 GOMES ERIC




V

101 LABOILLE JEAN



B V

102 LOBERA EDDY


6'22"294 B E2

103 LOBERA BRUNO 12'57"311 18'05"121
7'44"100 B E2

104 CASTETBON Denis 20'20"696


B V

105 LACOMME PIERRE 16'48"594 17'35"720
6'41"984 B E3

110 IRUME JEAN-MICHEL
51'25"422


E1

113 CAMOUSSEIGT Nicolas 50'56"518


B E3

119 ROQUEBERT Bertrand 17'15"649 24'58"620 12'27"596
B E1

120 BALERDI Claude 22'20"632 34'18"488 12'36"124
B E2

121 EASTON THOMAS




E1

133 FEZANS J-FRANCOIS




V

144 LHOMME SIMON 31'15"477


B 50C

149 OURTHIAGUE LOIC
44'21"277
11'03"590
E1

151 BORDABEHERE Alain 19'03"207 31'16"310
7'12"425 B E1

154 CHALMIN Leopold 15'59"204


B E2

156 HIRIGOYEN FRANCOIS




E2

160 MOLLARD PHILIPPE




E2

162 AZAM DANIEL
13'42"024

A V

163 TORRE GILLES



B E3

164 ROTIS CHRISTIAN



B V

167 VELLA PHILIPPE



A E2

169 ROULLET-CHERY PIERRE



B V

170 PALLUAS PHILIPPE 32'07"420


B V

171 BOUTEILLER STEPHANE 38'22"166 18'20"847

B E2

172 SUIRE JEAN-MANUEL 18'29"062


B E2

173 LAGARDE PIERRICK
16'52"123

B V

174 GENET CHRISTOPHE
12'24"187


V

175 GIRON ERIC 15'11"604 20'58"030

B V

176 JOULIN XAVIER 6'30"909 18'44"169

B E3

177 DUBROCA ERIC



B V

178 MALFATTI Tony 11'31"181 19'43"311 11'54"922
B E1

179 GARESTE CHRISTOPHE 18'23"712 21'07"986 12'13"414
B V

180 LAVILETTE NICOLAS 16'27"431 24'51"667 11'59"716
B V

181 BARBASTE Bruno 27'39"055


B V

182 MANIZAN Pascal 27'23"716 33'53"827

B V

183 SAUTS Daniel 29'42"194 41'13"815

B E1

192 PLUMART Etienne 7'11"808
9'44"710 6'07"879 B E2

193 GIORDANO JEAN-MARIE 6'56"084
9'04"011 5'09"698 A E1

194 PIANA OLIVIER 13'09"074 12'19"932 12'18"053
B E2

196 ALLAVENA LIONEL 5'54"597


A E3

200 TOMASINI Alain 22'08"386


B E3

201 LEMAIRE THIERRY




V

203 BRANDON Frederic 9'45"472 18'15"123 12'55"761
B E1

204 CABRETON Christian 10'43"489 17'10"920 12'52"225
B V

205 NASSIEU JEAN-LOUIS
43'02"111 14'51"712

V

207 BARREYAT Dominique 21'06"187


B V

210 BEAUMONT HERVE 6'43"406 11'54"323

B E3

223 LAMARLERE THIERRY 6'55"498 14'38"169 11'29"213
B E3

224 NARBARTE Jerome 12'27"079 29'08"248

B E2

226 GAIGUANT ERIC 16'55"526 23'11"224

B E2

227 BASTIEN NICOLOS



A E3

232 TOULON JULIEN
9'01"837 8'54"812 9'51"396 B E2

235 PELLETIER Christophe 17'13"687 1h20'25"297

B E3

236 GENDUSA Patrick 7'19"606 10'11"032
5'50"525 B E2

237 BIDONDO CHRISTOPHE 7'22"583 10'05"512
5'39"395 B V

240 CASSOU Gerard 21'23"473 30'28"610
7'23"598 B V

241 PESTANA Frederic 21'19"767 30'52"627
7'34"904 B E1

242 BAMBALERE Laurent 21'38"884 31'13"580
7'43"759 B E1

245 BENESSE JEAN-MARIE 22'35"085 19'07"296

B V

246 SULTANA LUCAS 8'26"350 13'32"621

B J

249 DOMINGUEZ MICKAEL




E1

253 RIGOULET Mathieu 17'21"233 25'40"924

B E3

254 MARIOTTO THIERRY 7'06"896 12'40"127 10'35"113
B V

255 CAILLETON ANTOINE
25'54"817

B E2

256 CAILLETON LOUIS 12'36"491 18'21"523 10'35"317
A J

257 RICCI PHILIPPE
15'37"226

B E1

258 DUMAS AURELIEN 23'23"486 30'15"420

B J

259 DUMAS OLIVIER 17'18"697 21'07"410

B V

260 BAGNARIOL BERNARD 15'29"085 18'00"219

B E1

261 LAVIGNE BERNARD 16'30"808 17'34"926 10'52"152
B E3

262 FAURE FLORENT



B E1

263 FOURNIER ARNAUD 18'15"361 24'48"914 11'58"410
B E1

264 CHEVALIER SERGE 8'06"435 13'44"925 10'17"016
B E1

265 GAUDRY Benoit 16'24"804 40'30"614 11'14"520
B E1

266 FAVIER CHRISTOPHE 15'17"752 14'03"324

B E1

267 GRELLIER LAURENT 15'00"867 20'34"631

B E1

268 REVEILLAS PASCAL 10'18"705 17'02"783

B E1

269 TROTTIER FRANCK 36'08"718 36'14"020

B E1

272 PALACIN VINCENT 11'12"435 22'28"629 12'18"516
B E1

274 VILLARDOURO FRANCISC 18'29"892 19'27"127

B V

275 DESCLAUX REMI 16'53"795 11'57"724
5'19"811 B E1

276 DESCLAUX Sylvain 15'43"801 36'41"329

B E2

277 BRETAGNE PIERRE 17'23"695 33'29"217

B J

278 BRETAGNE BRUNO 13'17"237 15'15"575
7'11"494 B V

279 RAYNEAU JONATHAN 13'12"564 16'51"091

B J

281 DE SEYNES DAVID



A V

282 LAHAILLE JEREMY



A E3

283 PONS JEAN-PHILIPPE



A V

286 LEBON ERIC



B V

287 MINJOU JOSEPH 14'02"495 28'49"522 13'29"487
B E1

288 LABAT CHRISTIAN 8'12"188 18'50"213 12'19"030
B E2

289 ARRIBIT SEBASTIEN 19'10"557 24'50"720

B E3

290 IRRIBARREN Sebastien 29'23"450 36'07"330 15'04"330
B E2

291 ETCHART PEIO 18'31"130 18'53"022 14'06"210
B E2

292 INCABY RAMUNTCHO



B V

293 LADEUIL FRANCIS
42'32"918 10'08"716 8'40"817 B E1

294 DANJOU NICOLAS 1h05'13"099 28'33"747

B E1

298 HUNAUT ERIC
17'02"647 10'30"714 5'45"688 A E2

301 LABERNADE JEAN-CLAUD 51'20"662 50'09"863 16'28"714
B V

305 TAPIE Philippe 5'43"115 8'47"191

B V

306 BLANC Jean-pierre 7'08"425 14'45"115

B V

307 RIBETTE Patrick 10'05"190 24'35"725

B V

309 FABRE BERNARD 13'11"982 25'37"080

B V

310 LAFFON GILBERT 12'09"094 14'10"719

B V

311 GAYRAUD FABIEN



A


312 LIENARD ALBAN 29'32"999 48'01"614 13'50"432
B V

315 GOMES ERIC




V

316 VERGNES PATRICE 34'36"250 32'26"219

B V

317 QUAINO JOEL




E1

318








324 SARRAILH JEAN-CLAUDE







325








327 BORDENAVE Olivier 20'30"944 25'49"529 16'25"829
B E1

328 ROMEO PHILIPPE




E1

329 AUGE Jean-paul 51'23"202


B E1

330 REBEYREN ALAIN 7'03"627 17'20"611 11'47"217
A V

331 JANSSEN CHARLES
19'22"464


V

333 BRAULT BENOIT




V

334 MONTOUX Mathieu 39'58"479 28'16"025 14'09"811
B E2

335 DUCHAMBON Aurelien 8'50"285 12'16"021 10'33"716
B E3

336 ETCHEBERRIGARAY Cedr 42'54"718 28'31"329 13'44"090
B E2

337 NAVARRI Remy 38'03"976 26'54"922

B M

338 LAMPENS Mickael 42'16"944


B E1

339 GONCALVES Mathieu 37'31"154 29'21"319

B E3

340 MORAC Jean-jacques 43'01"423 35'00"321

B E2

341 CHARLES-ARTIGUES CHR 6'10"192 16'10"220

A V

344 BERTRAND Samuel 7'24"409 22'05"125

B E1

345 EMBID Julien 20'09"628 22'40"430 9'46"629
B E2

346 GARAULT JULIEN
36'57"221


E2

348 POUQUET VLADIS
41'24"012


E2

350







-