Place num. concurrent Temps Ecart gr. cl. club
1 1 PIERRAT Jeremy 49'23
S H MAUCOR
2 2 PETRIACQ Lionel 50'32 1'09 S H BAYONNE
3 125 HORREREAU Sebastien 50'58 1'35 S H LOUPIAC
4 64 ABDELHADI Mustapha 51'21 1'58 S H PAU
5 256 VALDUVULSO Juan-carl 52'19 2'56 S H
6 117 GARAY Jerome 53'11 3'48 S H ONDRES
7 230 KWENTZ Benoit 54'10 4'47 S H
8 29 SAPALLY Guy 55'23 6'00 V2 H PAU
9 98 ROSSELET Anthony 55'59 6'36 S H TOULOUSE
10 212 GEORGE Jean 56'12 6'49 V2 H FLEURY LES AUBRAIS
11 51 BARAJAS Patrick 56'29 7'06 V2 H SEIGNOSSE
12 211 CAPDEPUY Pascal 56'45 7'22 V1 H
13 127 KWENTZ Marc 56'55 7'32 S H
14 202 DIRIBARNE J-christop 57'01 7'38 V1 H ANGLET
15 105 LATCER Dammien 57'21 7'58 S H SEIGNOSSE
16 82 IRIARTE Francois 57'56 8'33 S H ANGLET
17 186 JOURNOT Mathieu 58'51 9'28 S H
18 190 NABEIRO Christophe 59'06 9'43 S H
19 47 SIESS Vivien 59'28 10'05 J H STRASBOURG
20 217 DUPRAT Bruno 59'42 10'19 V1 H
21 134 COGNE Olivier 1h00'00 10'37 V1 H
22 272 GOURNAY Laurent 1h00'20 10'57 V1 H
23 31 BERDOUTE Michel 1h00'23 11'00 S H PAU
24 70 MEYER Mickael 1h00'27 11'04 S H PARIS
25 260 DELBOS Baptiste 1h00'36 11'13 J H SEIGNOSSE
26 222 METREAU Nicolas 1h00'48 11'25 V1 H
27 12 GRAVE Laurent 1h01'08 11'45 S H BEUGIN
28 96 DUPUY Bernard 1h01'23 12'00 V1 H TAPONNAT
29 56 D AVEZAC Morgan 1h01'29 12'06 E H SEIGNOSSE
30 68 PECHARMANT Alain 1h01'42 12'19 V3 H LOUPIAC
31 103 GARENX Laurent 1h01'52 12'29 V1 H LAVRIS
32 214 CAILLAT Sebastien 1h01'57 12'34 S H
33 72 BATMALLE Loic 1h02'00 12'37 S H TYROSSE
34 23 BOUHOURDIN Pascal 1h02'20 12'57 S H
35 159 POPIEUL Virginie 1h02'40 13'17 S F TYROSSE
36 34 DELREGNO David 1h02'58 13'35 S H PAU
37 39 DUCOS Gerard 1h03'00 13'37 V1 H ODOS
38 49 DROGUET Franck 1h03'12 13'49 S H SEIGNOSSE
39 111 BLANCHARD Olivier 1h03'18 13'55 V1 H PAU
40 74 EGEMOIN Michel 1h03'35 14'12 V1 H BOURNOS
41 121 AUCAGNE Christian 1h03'40 14'17 S H BENESSE
42 28 OLIVE Maryvonne 1h03'45 14'22 V1 F LONS
43 261 FIGEYS Manuel 1h04'06 14'43 V1 H
44 61 LABEDAN Thierry 1h04'09 14'46 V1 H BOUCAU
45 197 CLAVERIE Cedric 1h04'19 14'56 S H SAUBUSSE
46 198 CLAVERIE Christian 1h04'22 14'59 V2 H SAUBUSSE
47 33 DESCHAMPS Anatole 1h04'24 15'01 V1 H PAU
48 139 LABORIE Michel 1h04'35 15'12 V2 H PERIGUEUX
49 131 BENOIT Philippe 1h04'40 15'17 V1 H
50 163 GOUEYTES Emmanuel 1h04'43 15'20 E H ST PAUL LES DAX
51 155 DIBON Andre 1h04'47 15'24 V2 H ST PAUL LES DAX
52 153 COIGNEAU Cyril 1h04'50 15'27 S H SOUSTONS
53 128 L'HURIEC Pascal 1h05'24 16'01 V1 H
54 52 FREJACQUES Mathieu 1h05'32 16'09 S H VIGNEUX
55 30 GEFFROTIN Gerard 1h05'43 16'20 V3 H PAU
56 41 THOMSON Philippe 1h06'28 17'05 V2 H
57 242 DE-LARMINAT Remi 1h06'42 17'19 S H OLORON
58 27 BROUSSEAUD Julien 1h06'49 17'26 S H LE BOUSCAT
59 259 GENDREAU Philippe 1h06'50 17'27 V2 H
60 162 ROUMANIE Raphael 1h06'58 17'35 V1 H
61 89 MARCELLO Marco 1h07'10 17'47 V2 H
62 142 GAXIE Vincent 1h07'29 18'06 S H
63 219 BAUCHET Thierry 1h07'41 18'18 S H LABASTIDE
64 122 GALAN Philippe 1h07'42 18'19 V1 H
65 201 DELANNOY Xavier 1h07'56 18'33 S H
66 195 CUGNET Gerard 1h08'04 18'41 V2 H
67 5 HAURET CLOS Nadine 1h08'09 18'46 V1 F TARBES
68 140 PUIG Pierre 1h08'10 18'47 V2 H CAPBRETON
69 24 PAUL Didier 1h08'21 18'58 V1 H ANGLET
70 69 SORIN Benjamin 1h08'32 19'09 E H NEUILLY
71 241 BOURDAUD'HUI J-phili 1h08'59 19'36 V1 H
72 25 DUPON Mathieu 1h09'04 19'41 S H SEIGNOSSE
73 249 LESSEUR Nicolas 1h09'19 19'56 V1 H
74 151 DASQUET Fabrice 1h09'26 20'03 S H
75 194 RAFFIER Philippe 1h09'31 20'08 V1 H
76 216 DE-SOUSA Albin 1h09'44 20'21 V2 H BIARRITZ
77 101 CALVALIDO J-francois 1h10'01 20'38 V2 H PAU
78 148 CARON Virginie 1h10'05 20'42 S F
79 14 PAUL Bruno 1h10'06 20'43 V1 H BAYONNE
80 206 BERNADET J-claude 1h10'16 20'53 V2 H
81 147 CIRCUS Aluance 1h10'19 20'56 V1 H
82 143 PERE Pierre 1h10'42 21'19 V1 H
83 50 MADEC Lionel 1h10'44 21'21 S H ANGRESSE
84 224 BERGEGERE Claude 1h10'47 21'24 V2 H
85 104 DEBUS Sylvain 1h10'49 21'26 S H OBIES
86 273 MONOZ Serge 1h10'51 21'28 V1 H
87 232 ADONETH Fabien 1h10'57 21'34 V1 H
88 73 PONSART Olivier 1h11'22 21'59 S H
89 113 BARTHALOT J-luc 1h11'35 22'12 V2 H
90 126 LABROTA Gerard 1h11'37 22'14 V1 H
91 100 EDMOND-SAMUEL Julien 1h11'47 22'24 S H AGEN
92 18 BACOT REAUME Veroniq 1h11'48 22'25 V2 F MONTROUGE
93 265 DELEST Sandrine 1h11'48 22'25 S F SOUSTONS
94 274 LAMOULIE Joel 1h11'52 22'29 S H
95 218 BERTRAND Michel 1h12'00 22'37 V3 H BAYONNE
96 55 GRACIET Michel 1h12'01 22'38 V1 H TYROSSE
97 7 PATROCINIO Licinio 1h12'07 22'44 S H ANGRESSE
98 3 SEGUIN Hubert 1h12'16 22'53 V1 H SEIGNOSSE
99 107 IBON Martin 1h12'24 23'01 S H
100 160 MEZIERES David 1h12'34 23'11 V1 H SEIGNOSSE
101 132 DUSSAULT Laurent 1h12'36 23'13 S H
102 110 DARMAILLACQ Aurelie 1h12'40 23'17 S F SOUSTONS
103 238 BARRERE Claudine 1h12'53 23'30 V2 F PAU
104 235 DURET Daniel 1h12'54 23'31 V1 H ANGRESSE
105 37 VERMOYAL Ludovic 1h12'56 23'33 S H LILLES
106 171 DULAU Joel 1h13'09 23'46 V1 H
107 66 LANDREAU PIERRE Yves 1h13'17 23'54 V1 H SEIGNOSSE
108 270 DUCAMP Patrice 1h13'24 24'01 V2 H ST SEVER
109 267 FREJAVILLE Yann 1h13'25 24'02 V1 H
110 220 HARAN Frederic 1h13'52 24'29 S H BAYONNE
111 77 BAHEGNE Anne 1h13'58 24'35 V1 F HOSSEGOR
112 59 DICKSON Neville 1h14'18 24'55 V2 H
113 187 DUPONT Frederic 1h14'20 24'57 V1 H
114 156 REMAUD Stephane 1h14'29 25'06 S H
115 240 DUCASSE Roland 1h14'31 25'08 V3 H
116 154 NANCEAU Vincent 1h14'32 25'09 S H SEIGNOSSE
117 191 UTHURRY Thierry 1h14'46 25'23 V1 H BAYONNE
118 6 DUPON FRANCOIS Xavie 1h14'50 25'27 S H SEIGNOSSE
119 58 BAYADA Catherine 1h14'55 25'32 V1 F CHECY
120 115 SIMON Philippe 1h15'06 25'43 V2 H ODOS
121 181 LE-NAIR Yoan 1h15'07 25'44 V1 H
122 80 SAHUC Frederic 1h15'16 25'53 V1 H
123 60 BOULMIER Claude 1h15'21 25'58 V2 H CHECY
124 15 SAJUS Patrick 1h15'23 26'00 V2 H LAGARDELLE
125 248 FAVARO Gilbert 1h15'30 26'07 V2 H
126 144 POTENZA Jerome 1h15'44 26'21 S H
127 271 CONQUAND Eric 1h16'00 26'37 S H CAPBRETON
128 269 DUCOURT Olivier 1h16'03 26'40 V1 H
129 200 DUBUC Frederic 1h16'31 27'08 S H SOUSTONS
130 65 POCINO VENIN Robert 1h16'42 27'19 S H
131 118 CORDAZ Antoine 1h16'44 27'21 V1 H
132 233 MARCOS Dominique 1h16'53 27'30 S F NARROSSE
133 35 TAILLEFER Xavier 1h16'58 27'35 V1 H
134 146 DULIN Dominique 1h17'00 27'37 V1 H
135 199 ALGAY Mickael 1h17'02 27'39 S H
136 108 JOLLEN Didier 1h17'03 27'40 V2 H
137 268 SIBERCHICOT Rosy 1h17'06 27'43 V1 F
138 254 COECHO Antoine 1h17'12 27'49 V1 H
139 141 ROUX J-francois 1h17'18 27'55 V1 H
140 116 GAGNEVIN Michel 1h17'20 27'57 V1 H
141 4 CAUJOLLE Pierre 1h17'27 28'04 S H PUTEAUX
142 86 CARRERE Isabelle 1h17'29 28'06 S F ODOS
143 255 DUMAS Frederic 1h17'36 28'13 V1 H
144 135 LABORIE Isabelle 1h17'43 28'20 V1 F PERIGUEUX
145 245 DUNAND Frederic 1h17'43 28'20 S H
146 257 BERNET Philippe 1h18'13 28'50 V1 H
147 244 DUNAND Serge 1h18'26 29'03 V3 H
148 161 MARTIN Benoit 1h18'27 29'04 S H
149 83 PETITJEAN Marc 1h18'32 29'09 V1 H PARIS
150 22 BENATTAR Herve 1h18'36 29'13 S H MONTECH
151 152 BARBEY Olivier 1h18'43 29'20 V1 H
152 205 DEL-REGNO Brigitte 1h18'51 29'28 V1 F
153 10 MEURANT Philippe 1h18'58 29'35 V2 H
154 228 BERENGUER Stephane 1h19'00 29'37 S H MONTAUBAN
155 109 PONS J-marie 1h19'12 29'49 V3 H SOUSTONS
156 20 DELAGE Olivier 1h19'14 29'51 V2 H BAYONNE
157 145 DESPRES Gerard 1h19'17 29'54 V2 H TYROSSE
158 189 GOUZOU J-luc 1h19'23 30'00 V2 H CAPBRETON
159 226 MUNICO Bernard 1h19'29 30'06 V3 H
160 112 CORRADI Pascale 1h19'30 30'07 V1 F DURAN
161 188 FAGET Dominique 1h19'32 30'09 V1 F TOSSE
162 133 BOTTONA J-pierre 1h19'32 30'09 V3 H CAPBRETON
163 180 BEDAT Olivier 1h19'34 30'11 S H SOUSTONS
164 229 SIRAC Cedric 1h19'38 30'15 S H
165 234 MARCOS J-michel 1h19'47 30'24 V1 H NARROSSE
166 175 DULOS Thierry 1h19'48 30'25 S H SOUSTONS
167 177 MARCO Christian 1h19'49 30'26 V2 H SOUSTONS
168 119 BONNABAUD Maelle 1h19'56 30'33 S F DAX
169 130 DOUSSI Vincnet 1h20'01 30'38 S H ST PAUL LES DAX
170 36 AUDOUY Pierrette 1h20'02 30'39 V2 F REVEL
171 8 SKRZYPCZYK BEUGIN Ol 1h20'13 30'50 S H
172 40 AUDOUY Bernard 1h20'43 31'20 V2 H REVEL
173 43 AMBLARD Gerard 1h20'45 31'22 V4 H PEY
174 172 PRAT Christophe 1h20'48 31'25 V1 H
175 57 DOR Gilles 1h21'01 31'38 V1 H TYROSSE
176 76 MARQUE Alexandre 1h21'06 31'43 C H AGEN
177 174 DULOS Christian 1h21'15 31'52 V2 H
178 123 DOMENGE Laurent 1h21'26 32'03 V1 H
179 225 CORSANO Daniel 1h21'33 32'10 V1 H
180 19 TOUDIC Roland 1h21'37 32'14 V2 H
181 62 BARRERE Sophie 1h21'39 32'16 S F PAU
182 262 MARTIN Renaud 1h21'40 32'17 S H
183 243 PERRON Philippe 1h21'45 32'22 V2 H NANTES
184 85 COADEBEZ Patrice 1h21'47 32'24 S H BOUCAU
185 11 GRAVE Sandrine 1h21'51 32'28 S F BEUGIN
186 209 SAVOIE Maxime 1h22'04 32'41 S H BOUCAU
187 213 CASSEN Gabriel 1h22'11 32'48 V2 H SOUSTONS
188 42 CLARY Brigitte 1h22'23 33'00 V2 F TYROSSE
189 129 FORT Dominique 1h22'27 33'04 V1 H SAUBUSSE
190 178 LESPADE Lionel 1h22'30 33'07 S H
191 149 LASSIMONNE Sylvie 1h22'38 33'15 V1 F SEIGNOSSE
192 106 JOSCHT Philippe 1h22'39 33'16 V1 H CAPBRETON
193 95 BASSET William 1h22'54 33'31 E H SEIGNOSSE
194 97 BASSET Marc 1h22'54 33'31 V1 H SEIGNOSSE
195 164 DUPRAT J-claude 1h23'23 34'00 V2 H
196 21 LARROUTIS Gaelle 1h23'26 34'03 S F SEIGNOSSE
197 26 DOURTHE Michele 1h23'28 34'05 V3 F GRADIGNAN
198 84 SCHMUTZ David 1h23'37 34'14 S H PAMIERS
199 246 OPPILLIART Sophie 1h23'48 34'25 S F
200 167 ROUMAT Catherine 1h24'04 34'41 V1 F
201 81 ACCARIES Bertrand 1h24'08 34'45 V1 H
202 45 LAVIT Michel 1h24'14 34'51 V1 H MONTAUBAN
203 16 HAMELIN JEAN Claude 1h24'19 34'56 V3 H SOUSTONS
204 138 HOURSAIANGOU Thierry 1h24'28 35'05 V1 H
205 221 HALKOWSKI Emmanuelle 1h24'42 35'19 S F ST ETIENNE
206 71 CARPENTIER Guy 1h24'51 35'28 J H
207 9 TRONCHE Thierry 1h24'51 35'28 V1 H LIMOGES
208 252 OSTROWIERCKI Michel 1h24'56 35'33 V1 H BOUCAU
209 247 LE-GAL Philippe 1h24'58 35'35 V1 H
210 210 CORTEZ Sonia 1h25'03 35'40 V1 F PAU
211 165 DUPRAT Martine 1h25'11 35'48 V2 F
212 63 BARRERE Marion 1h25'18 35'55 J F PAU
213 79 BRAUD Michel 1h25'21 35'58 V4 H SEIGNOSSE
214 239 BARRERE J-michel 1h25'32 36'09 V2 H PAU
215 120 COQUEAU J-marc 1h25'33 36'10 V2 H PAU
216 215 SWETS Joanne 1h25'51 36'28 S F BRUXELLES
217 75 REAUME MARC Antoine 1h25'51 36'28 V2 H MONTROUGE
218 150 BRUMONT Francis 1h26'08 36'45 V3 H
219 251 GAUTIER Serge 1h26'13 36'50 V1 H
220 114 PEULON Christophe 1h26'21 36'58 V1 H TYROSSE
221 166 DASSE J-michel 1h26'25 37'02 V3 H TYROSSE
222 54 GAMA JEAN Michel 1h26'27 37'04 V4 H ORSAY
223 193 OKRESIT Bernard 1h26'38 37'15 V1 H
224 231 ADONETH M-christine 1h26'44 37'21 V1 F
225 176 DICHARRY J-marc 1h26'57 37'34 S H
226 99 GAUTIER Thierry 1h27'00 37'37 V1 H
227 227 BORGNARD Serge 1h27'01 37'38 V2 H
228 124 BAFFOIGNE Christian 1h27'23 38'00 V3 H PORT DE LANNE
229 207 BERNADET M-jose 1h27'42 38'19 V2 F
230 204 DEL-REGNO Joseph 1h27'43 38'20 V2 H
231 94 LAFITTE Alain 1h28'10 38'47 V2 H ST SEVER
232 78 BAHEGNE Pascal 1h28'12 38'49 V1 H HOSSEGOR
233 38 BARON MARIE Corine 1h28'45 39'22 S F LE HAVRE
234 266 PRADEL Nathalie 1h28'55 39'32 S F HOSSEGOR
235 170 QUININ Henri 1h29'08 39'45 V3 H CAPBRETON
236 236 BEAUCHESNE Gilles 1h29'17 39'54 V2 H ST PIERRE D IRUBE
237 53 ANGEL Fanny 1h29'25 40'02 J F AIRE SUR ADOUR
238 185 SOURY Patrick 1h29'36 40'13 V1 H SEIGNOSSE
239 184 HILLIER Scott 1h29'37 40'14 V1 H
240 203 PRINCE Arnaud 1h29'44 40'21 S H
241 93 BROUSTAU J-claude 1h30'39 41'16 V3 H ST SEVER
242 196 DOMENGE Pascale 1h30'56 41'33 V1 F TOSSE
243 168 CHEVALIER Virginie 1h30'57 41'34 V1 F SEIGNOSSE
244 169 DELROS Marc 1h30'59 41'36 V1 H SEIGNOSSE
245 137 LABORIE Marion 1h30'59 41'36 J F PERIGUEUX
246 48 RAGON Bernard 1h31'23 42'00 V2 H PARIS
247 102 MOOSECKER Doris 1h32'05 42'42 S F LINXE
248 192 BISENSANG Maryline 1h32'14 42'51 V1 F SEIGNOSSE
249 157 MIAS Valerie 1h32'46 43'23 S F SEIGNOSSE
250 253 CAILLENS Sophie 1h32'50 43'27 S F SOUSTONS
251 44 SEPART Alexandre 1h32'51 43'28 V1 H MONTAUBAN
252 263 ARANAZ Didier 1h32'52 43'29 S H
253 264 ARANAR Philippe 1h32'53 43'30 V1 H BAYONNE
254 223 LOUBERE Yves 1h32'55 43'32 V1 H
255 87 ETOURMY Emmanuel 1h33'51 44'28 S H SEIGNOSSE
256 179 CAZENAVE Philippe 1h34'01 44'38 V2 H BAYONNE
257 158 LAVAYSSIERE Veroniqu 1h34'07 44'44 V1 F
258 32 MAZERE JEAN Yves 1h35'07 45'44 V3 H
259 173 DARRICAU J-marc 1h35'30 46'07 V2 H SEIGNOSSE
260 17 PENNUEM Sylvie 1h35'50 46'27 V1 F
261 88 DUCOS Joelle 1h35'51 46'28 V2 F ODOS
262 92 MARCHAND Claude 1h39'27 50'04 V3 H
263 258 MURE Andre 1h45'35 56'12 V4 H
264 46 REY Arlette 1h47'02 57'39 V3 F SEIGNOSSE
265 237 MIQUEU Patrice 1h49'59 1h00'36 S H
266 90 MERY Laetitia 1h50'00 1h00'37 S F LOURDES
267 91 MATHIEU Lionel 1h50'00 1h00'37 S H LOURDES
268 250 POUS Rene 2h01'31 1h12'08 V4 H SOUSTONS
---