Classement: Seignosse 15 Kms

24 Juillet 2005

 

Place num.
concurrent
gr.
cl.
temps
Ecart
club
1 752 BRAHMIA Lotfi
S
H
51'08
TARBES
2 522 PETRICQ Lionel
S
H
51'30
22
ANGLET
3 766 VALDIVIELSO J-carlos
S
H
53'03
1'55
BEASAIN
4 779 PLOIX Ghislain
V1
H
54'55
3'47
ST PIERRE DU MONT
5 763 BOSSELET Anthony
S
H
57'34
6'26
6 758 IRIARTE Francois
S
H
58'18
7'10
ANGLET
7 515 DUPRAT Bruno
S
H
58'25
7'17
8 561 MORERA Herve
S
H
59'32
8'24
BIEVRES
9 782 COURADE J-jacques
V1
H
59'36
8'28
10 531 CAUBET Guy
V2
H
59'42
8'34
IBOS
11 539 IMBERT Patrick
V2
H
1h00'05
8'57
CABRIES
12 503 BENNATAN Andre
V1
H
1h00'28
9'20
SEIGNOSSE
13 668 SPUKERBOER Evert
V1
H
1h00'47
9'39
14 656 MOREL Thierry
S
H
1h01'08
10'00
RENNES
15 562 TREILHAUD Nicolas
S
H
1h01'20
10'12
SEIGNOSSE
16 534 MONTEGUT Andre
V1
H
1h02'06
10'58
AUSSONNE
17 660 DUMORTIER Xavier
V1
H
1h02'09
11'01
18 528 MERRIEN Michel
V2
H
1h02'12
11'04
BORDERES
19 753 NOAILLES Nadine
V1
F
1h02'52
11'44
DAX
20 769 LAVIGNE Michel
V1
H
1h02'53
11'45
BAYONNE
21 760 DELABY Yves
V1
H
1h03'17
12'09
BAILLEUL
22 657 BERTRAND Michel
V3
H
1h04'01
12'53
BAYONNE
23 801 GALL Philippe
V1
H
1h05'38
14'30
24 501 JUREK Andre
V1
H
1h05'42
14'34
TOULOUSE
25 504 BENNATAN Herve
V1
H
1h06'36
15'28
26 774 BLANCHARD Olivier
S
H
1h06'46
15'38
27 527 DALLOZ Vincent
S
H
1h07'07
15'59
TARBES
28 811 PEDELUCQ Philippe
V1
H
1h07'09
16'01
DAX
29 667 POPIEUL Virginie
S
F
1h07'19
16'11
TYROSSE
30 559 MAGNES Bruno
S
H
1h08'35
17'27
CAPBRETON
31 560 RAKOTONIRINA Charles
S
H
1h08'39
17'31
TOULOUSE
32 777 LACOSTE Christophe
S
H
1h08'43
17'35
GOURBERA
33 548 WALLIN Laurent
V1
H
1h08'47
17'39
ART:MEURTHE
34 796 MORAND Lionel
S
H
1h08'59
17'51
35 510 LABARRERE Vincent
S
H
1h09'25
18'17
36 785 LAVIGNE Philippe
V1
H
1h09'41
18'33
37 524 STEHLIN Pierre
V1
H
1h09'57
18'49
EVETTE SALBERT
38 765 VALLONE Daniel
S
H
1h10'28
19'20
39 764 GARAY Michel-leon
V2
H
1h10'34
19'26
ONDRES
40 554 GRILLERES Nicolas
V1
H
1h10'36
19'28
QUILLAN
41 787 PRUVOST Francis
S
H
1h10'45
19'37
AJACCIO
42 545 LAPLACE Gerard
V1
H
1h11'31
20'23
TYROSSE
43 533 ROVERCH Alain
V1
H
1h11'31
20'23
MONTIGNY
44 526 BOUCHOT Josyane
V1
H
1h11'45
20'37
TARBES
45 558 MAUTALEN Eric
S
H
1h11'47
20'39
ANGRESSE
46 529 PRUEDO Anne-marie
V3
F
1h11'48
20'40
BAZET
47 773 KOTOWSKY Daniel
V1
H
1h11'51
20'43
MEYLAW
48 567 DUCASSE Roland
V2
H
1h11'55
20'47
49 820 LACAZE Stephane
S
H
1h11'56
20'48
50 506 REDE Eric
V1
H
1h11'57
20'49
ANGRESSE
51 530 CAUBET Isabelle
V1
F
1h11'58
20'50
IBOS
52 568 VALLE Cesar
S
H
1h12'05
20'57
BAYONNE
53 569 LAMBURIE Guillaume
S
H
1h12'14
21'06
54 502 JOUANARD Yvon
V1
H
1h12'21
21'13
LANNION
55 519 HARRAN J-francois
V2
H
1h12'50
21'42
BAYONNE
56 819 KRUMMENACKER Philipp
V1
H
1h12'51
21'43
57 778 LANDREAU P-yves
S
H
1h12'55
21'47
SEIGNOSSE
58 549 PECASTAING Bruno
V1
H
1h12'56
21'48
SEIGNOSSE
59 518 BERANGER Francois
S
H
1h13'08
22'00
BIZANOS
60 516 BERANSER Sophie
S
F
1h13'09
22'01
BIZANOS
61 791 FERNANDEZ Teresa
V1
F
1h13'13
22'05
ST JEAN DE LUZ
62 795 CATHERINET J-bernard
V2
H
1h13'21
22'13
NICE
63 822 FRISCA Yvan
S
H
1h13'34
22'26
64 663 BERANGER Stephane
S
H
1h13'40
22'32
SOUSTONS
65 754 VANDERMEERSCH Thierr
V1
H
1h13'44
22'36
BONDUES
66 542 BEDECARRATZ Pascale
V1
F
1h13'55
22'47
AUREILLAN
67 544 TESTA Philippe
V1
H
1h14'45
23'37
ROUEN
68 788 GOUBERT Roland
V2
H
1h15'04
23'56
PAMMIERS
69 786 LAFOURCADE Philippe
S
H
1h15'08
24'00
ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX
70 546 EVRARD Franck
S
H
1h15'27
24'19
CAPPELLEBRANCK
71 797 BEDAT Olivier
S
H
1h15'39
24'31
SOUSTONS
72 551 WALLEZ Rachel
S
F
1h15'43
24'35
SELTZ
73 655 DUNAND Serge
V2
H
1h15'50
24'42
DRUMETTAZ
74 757 VILLAMOR J-francois
V1
H
1h15'54
24'46
ANGRESSE
75 523 FRALIN Laurent
S
H
1h15'56
24'48
HOSSEGOR
76 651 BITOR Patrick
V2
H
1h16'04
24'56
HERBLAY
77 790 REBEYROL Alain
V1
H
1h16'30
25'22
ST MARTIN DE HINX
78 814 LABERGERE Georges
V2
H
1h16'40
25'32
79 816 CONQUAND Eric
S
H
1h16'46
25'38
CAPBRETON
80 762 MOUCHET Bernard
V3
H
1h16'51
25'43
ONDRES
81 770 LE-GAL Philippe
V1
H
1h16'57
25'49
PLESCOP
82 557 LESBATS Philippe
V1
H
1h17'12
26'04
SEIGNOSSE
83 775 VIDAL J-pierre
V1
H
1h17'13
26'05
CAPBRETON
84 556 DOLIVAT Nathalie
S
F
1h17'19
26'11
SEIGNOSSE
85 543 MIQUEU Sabine
S
F
1h17'31
26'23
PAU
86 532 DUPOUY J-paul
V1
H
1h17'32
26'24
SEIGNOSSE
87 751 ANTUNES Paul
S
H
1h17'43
26'35
ROMAGNAT
88 652 HACLIN Eric
V1
H
1h17'48
26'40
L'HAY LES ROSES
89 799 BORRUT Philippe
V1
H
1h17'53
26'45
PIGNAN
90 821 DENIEU Ludovic
S
H
1h17'53
26'45
91 780 KAISER Pascale
S
F
1h17'57
26'49
SEIGNOSSE
92 805 CANDAU Jacques
V1
H
1h18'13
27'05
93 806 LAGARDERE Bernard
S
H
1h18'37
27'29
ST MARTIN DE HINX
94 664 SPILLMANN Philippe
V1
H
1h18'43
27'35
HAUCOURT
95 521 SEGUIN Hubert
V1
H
1h18'46
27'38
SOUSTONS
96 784 ORGEVAL Patrick
V1
H
1h18'51
27'43
LE MANS
97 798 LABORDE Jacques
V2
H
1h18'54
27'46
98 772 BLANCHARD Pierre
V3
H
1h18'59
27'51
SEIGNOSSE
99 537 NOEL Alain
V2
H
1h19'06
27'58
BASSENS
100 789 FOURNIE Georges
V2
H
1h19'16
28'08
101 800 GUERIN Nils
S
H
1h19'24
28'16
102 525 MICHAUX Christian
V3
H
1h19'35
28'27
OEYRELUY
103 509 SOULIE Mickael
S
H
1h19'58
28'50
HAGETMAU
104 658 MAISONNAVE Eric
S
H
1h20'00
28'52
CLICHY
105 809 LOUBIEN Claude
V2
H
1h20'08
29'00
106 808 ORGEVAL J-pierre
V2
H
1h20'09
29'01
HOSSEGOR
107 812 TILLATTI Karine
S
F
1h20'10
29'02
DAX
108 793 DUMAS J-jacques
V1
H
1h20'11
29'03
DAX
109 670 BELZUZ Flavien
S
H
1h20'13
29'05
BAYONNE
110 755 MORICE-TISSIER Soazi
S
F
1h20'16
29'08
SEIGNOSSE
111 511 COLMAGOLD Christain
V2
H
1h20'39
29'31
LAVIT
112 803 DRUILHET Catherine
V1
F
1h20'44
29'36
113 653 TRACA Philippe
V2
H
1h20'46
29'38
THIERS
114 520 BOUGET Franck
S
H
1h21'03
29'55
VERSAILLES
115 767 DUBOSC Francis
V1
H
1h21'18
30'10
HOSSEGOR
116 535 BOYER Adeline
S
F
1h21'23
30'15
TOULOUSE
117 810 GRIFFON Vianney
V1
H
1h21'30
30'22
118 547 AUDOUY Pierrette
V1
F
1h21'33
30'25
REVEL
119 507 DASSE J-michel
V2
H
1h21'34
30'26
120 514 MORNET Mireille
V2
F
1h21'52
30'44
TERCIS
121 513 MORNET J-paul
V2
H
1h21'53
30'45
TERCIS
122 802 DRUILHET Christophe
V1
H
1h22'07
30'59
123 807 ARNE J-yves
V2
H
1h22'27
31'19
124 759 VASSEUR Yannick
S
H
1h22'35
31'27
ST GILLES
125 666 PERNA Frederic
S
H
1h22'42
31'34
126 550 JOLLY Marc
V1
H
1h22'44
31'36
SEIGNOSSE
127 541 ARLIX Francoise
V2
F
1h22'59
31'51
VILLENEUVE D'ORNON
128 564 DUTUYA J-christophe
S
H
1h23'06
31'58
129 761 BEDEL Alain
V1
H
1h23'58
32'50
130 566 SOURY Patrick
V1
H
1h24'07
32'59
131 771 MAZERE J-yves
V2
H
1h24'26
33'18
132 776 FAGET Dominique
S
F
1h24'32
33'24
TOSSE
133 563 LAFARGUE J-jacques
V2
H
1h24'34
33'26
SEIGNOSSE
134 818 LABAT Frederic
S
H
1h24'59
33'51
135 756 RABINO Laurent
V1
H
1h25'50
34'42
136 555 CARNEZAT Frederic
V1
H
1h25'52
34'44
MIOS
137 817 TAILLAUX Michel
V1
H
1h26'17
35'09
SOUSTONS
138 662 GABAUT Michel
V2
H
1h26'54
35'46
139 792 CHABANIER Eric
S
H
1h27'57
36'49
HOSSEGOR
140 804 CANDAU Francoise
V1
F
1h28'21
37'13
141 813 LAZARE Olivier
V1
H
1h28'55
37'47
SEIGNOSSE
142 654 PRINCE Arnaud
S
H
1h28'56
37'48
JURANCON
143 768 LABORIE Lucien
V1
H
1h28'59
37'51
144 661 DARRACQ Serge
V2
H
1h29'04
37'56
HAGETMAU
145 538 LE-GOFF Christian
V2
H
1h29'33
38'25
RELECQ KERHUAN
146 815 LESBATS Lucienne
V1
F
1h29'49
38'41
SEIGNOSSE
147 508 DASSE Christiane
V2
F
1h30'10
39'02
148 505 SEGNER J-pierre
V2
H
1h30'18
39'10
ODOS
149 536 PIGNOUX Laurence
S
F
1h31'08
40'00
SEIGNOSSE
150 781 BRAUD Michel
V4
H
1h31'23
40'15
SEIGNOSSE
151 565 POUX Pierre
V1
H
1h31'33
40'25
152 553 REMPILLON Christine
V1
F
1h32'41
41'33
153 669 MOTTET Audrey
S
F
1h33'37
42'29
154 552 BREDA Melanie
S
F
1h34'19
43'11
ARCACHON
155 517 BIDART Francis
V3
H
1h35'34
44'26
ST JEAN DE LUZ
156 665 DEYRES David
S
H
1h35'47
44'39
JURANCON
157 783 REY Arlette
V3
F
1h35'51
44'43
SEIGNOSSE
158 794 DARRICAU J-marc
V2
H
1h36'15
45'07
SEIGNOSSE
159 659 NOUTARY Pierre
V2
H
1h38'16
47'08
PEY
160 512 TESSIER Joel
V2
H
1h38'58
47'50
HOSSEGOR