Classement: Traversée de la baie de Saint Jean de Luz

14 Juillet 2005

 

Place
num.
concurrent
cat
Temps
Pl.Scratch
Pl.Cat
Club
1
1
ESCOULA Cyril
SH
23.15
1
1
ST JEAN DE LUZ
2
113
FORGUES William
CH
23.33
2
1
ANGLET
3
32
METAIS Loic
V1H
23.38
3
1
ST JEAN DE LUZ
4
25
FARRAS Julien
SH
23.55
4
2
TOURS
5
154
CAPDEVILLE Julien
JH
27.07
5
1
BIARRITZ
6
105
FREIXINOIS Bruno
SH
27.11
6
3
CARBON BLANC
7
7
RONGIERAS Xavier
SH
27.24
7
4
PARIS
8
36
BARDE Maxence
SH
27.26
8
5
BIARRITZ
9
56
GOSSELIN Jean
SH
27.32
9
6
ST JEAN DE LUZ
10
130
DUCONGE Charly
V1H
27.36
10
2
CESTAS
11
140
DESPERGES Candice
MF
28.01
11
1
BAYONNE
12
187
RENAUDIE Francois
V3H
28.14
12
1
BEC
13
153
MARTIN Stephane
V1H
28.18
13
3
BIARRITZ
14
188
SERENO Manuel
V2H
28.27
14
1
BEC
15
97
PELAY-LARDIES Lauren
SF
28.33
15
7
BAGNERES
16
101
SEVILLANO Bruno
SH
28.35
16
8
PACY
17
26
PIRIAC Florent
SH
28.43
17
9
PAU
18
147
ETCHEBERRY Janique
V1F
28.47
18
4
MELUN
19
157
GARESS Herve
SH
28.53
19
10
BREST
20
103
ARRATEIG Gilles
SH
28.57
20
11
PAU
21
131
DUCONGE Etienne
V1H
29.02
21
5
CESTAS
22
84
UROS Nicolas
SH
29.10
22
12
LONS
23
110
CURE Christian
V3H
29.12
23
2
ST JEAN DE LUZ
24
40
DAMBIER Nathalie
V1F
29.27
24
6
ARETTE
25
224
MARCIC Christophe
SH
29.30
25
13
PAU
26
179
BODIER Franck
V1H
29.37
26
7
BEC
27
183
DE-JAHAM Carl
V3H
29.39
27
3
BEC
28
38
MINOUS Christian
V2H
29.42
28
2
PAU
29
81
FLEURISSON Mikael
SH
29.46
29
14
LONS
30
95
ARTIGALET Dominique
V1F
29.48
30
8
TARBES
31
3
LE-NOUAILLE Yves
V2H
30.10
31
3
PAU
32
186
LOUIT Jerome
SH
30.52
32
15
BEC
33
22
RAYNAUD Stephane
SH
31.16
33
16
VERSAILLES
34
182
SERENO Nathalie
V1F
31.26
34
9
BEC
35
83
PAREILH M-claude
V3F
31.44
35
4
LONS
36
28
FAUTOUS Camille
MF
31.47
36
2
BIARRITZ
37
162
ALBEROLA Olivier
SH
31.59
37
17
VERSAILLES
38
14
FONDEVIELLE Coralie
CF
32.04
38
2
PAU
39
93
LEGOUEST Gilles
SH
32.06
39
18
ORTHEZ
40
218
LE-FLOCHOLLIER Hello
MF
32.09
40
3
CIBOURE
41
5
PIERQUIN Frederic
V1H
32.10
41
10
ORTHEZ
42
112
BELLOCQ Stephane
SH
32.12
42
19
ANGLET
43
228
LARROQUE Lauriane
MF
32.15
43
4
ANGLET
44
149
SIGNORET Claude
V3H
32.18
44
5
BIARRITZ
45
9
CHAZE Sophie
SF
32.19
45
20
BORDEAUX
46
236
CRISTOBAL Sebastien
SH
32.22
46
21
BILLERES
47
232
BONNET Armelle
SF
32.25
47
22
PLOUGONVELIN
48
104
BALANDRAUD Eric
SH
32.26
48
23
CESTAS
49
8
LAGARDE Laurent
SH
32.27
49
24
PAU
50
210
LOUME Pierre
V2H
32.30
50
4
ST JEAN DE LUZ
51
148
FERRE Gregoire
V1H
32.44
51
11
TOULOUSE
52
59
GARRAIALDE Rene
SH
32.46
52
25
ST JEAN DE LUZ
53
163
GOUACHE Marion
JF
32.48
53
2
BORDEAUX
54
96
CANCE Claudine
SF
32.52
54
26
BIZANOS
55
238
DELOBEL Julien
SH
32.54
55
27
HENDAYE
56
189
SERENO Nicolas
MH
32.56
56
5
BEC
57
173
FAUBLADIER Lucie
CF
33.00
57
3
OLORON
58
99
LAGAN Fanny
SF
33.02
58
28
BILLERES
59
76
BARNABE Marc
V2H
33.05
59
5
ST JEAN DE LUZ
60
220
SABACAGARAY Gilbert
SH
33.07
60
29
BAYONNE
61
184
FOURTILLAN Patrice
SH
33.09
61
30
BEC
62
11
BEGOUT Philippe
SH
33.11
62
31
GRADIGNAN
63
219
ABADIE Anais
MF
33.14
63
6
BIARRITZ
64
114
SIDOBRE Catherine
V2F
33.19
64
6
RACING CLUB FRANCE
65
75
CASTERES Philippe
SH
33.23
65
32
ANGLET
66
127
VINUALES Bruno
SH
33.33
66
33
LOURDES
67
48
EICHAKER Jean
SH
33.35
67
34
CHATOU
68
198
LE-CADRE Pierre-guy
SH
33.38
68
35
BIDART
69
161
CAYEUX Nathalie
SF
33.39
69
36
VERSAILLES
70
46
JOURNAUX Emmanuel
SH
34.00
70
37
LOURDES
71
44
BERHONDO Romain
MH
34.02
71
7
JATXOU
72
63
ZIPP Frederique
V1F
34.07
72
12
SAN FRANCISCO
73
65
PHILIPPON Dominique
V1H
34.15
73
13
ST JEAN DE LUZ
74
241
JONON Stephane
SH
34.23
74
38
BORDEAUX
75
151
LISSARDY Michel
V4H
34.27
75
1
CIBOURE
76
54
CAPDEBOSC Frederique
SF
34.34
76
39
BIARRITZ
77
117
VAVASSEUR Adrien
CH
34.41
77
4
BIARRITZ
78
155
DESANGLOIS Simon
SH
34.43
78
40
BIARRITZ
79
80
DUPUY Alain
V3H
34.45
79
6
LONS
80
78
ITHURBIDE Philippe
V2H
34.54
80
7
ST JEAN DE LUZ
81
77
ITHURBIDE Christian
V1H
34.56
81
14
ST JEAN DE LUZ
82
150
LARRE Vincent
V1H
34.58
82
15
BIARRITZ
83
13
DASSAIN J-francois
V1H
35.05
83
16
GRADIGNAN
84
185
LONNE Raymond
V4H
35.12
84
2
BEC
85
171
ZUNZARREN Rodolphe
SH
35.16
85
41
BIARRITZ
86
216
LARTIGAU Christophe
SH
35.19
86
42
PAU
87
35
BARDE Benjamin
SH
35.25
87
43
BIARRITZ
88
45
JOCOU Lise
CF
35.31
88
5
TOULOUSE
89
190
EICHAKER M-colombe
SF
35.34
89
44
BEC
90
55
CAPDEBOSC Nathalie
SF
35.40
90
45
BIARRITZ
91
64
DORO Jean-luc
V1H
35.51
91
17
SARTROUVILLE
92
23
MONLUN Edith
V1F
35.58
92
18
PAU
93
19
HUC Benoit
SH
36.09
93
46
BIZANOS
94
229
KRZYSZTOFIK Donat
V1H
36.14
94
19
NAVAILLES
95
51
DONGIEUX Myriam
SF
36.17
95
47
BIARRITZ
96
73
SALLABERRY Marion
MF
36.35
96
8
ST JEAN DE LUZ
97
60
BICHON Philippe
V3H
36.37
97
7
LE HAILLAN
98
102
BIAIS Jeanne
V3F
36.39
98
8
BIARRITZ
99
126
LYNCH Christophe
V1H
36.45
99
20
BIARRITZ
100
152
MELIA Philippe
V2H
37.04
100
8
BIARRITZ
101
167
HARRETCHE Henri
V4H
37.10
101
3
ST JEAN DE LUZ
102
230
LASSALLE Henri
V3H
37.17
102
9
LONS
103
79
ALVAREZ John
SH
37.19
103
48
LONS
104
12
GANCHOU Alain
V2H
37.24
104
9
GRADIGNAN
105
57
PELAPRAT Eric
V1H
37.26
105
21
CAHORS
106
141
VAVASSEUR Patricia
V1F
37.33
106
22
BIARRITZ
107
72
PERDERISET Julien
SH
37.35
107
49
VERSAILLES
108
138
GAGNIER Marine
MF
37.37
108
9
PAU
109
176
OLLIER Philippe
V1H
37.39
109
23
COLOMBES
110
89
GORCE Philippe
V1H
37.45
110
24
LONS
111
70
ARBAND Stephane
SH
37.52
111
50
PARIS
112
204
DESPORT Michel
V3H
37.58
112
10
CIBOURE
113
27
KHALAF Bouzid
V1H
38.21
113
25
BEGLES
114
98
PELAY-LARDIES Christ
SH
38.25
114
51
BAGNERES
115
166
HIRIBAREN Louis
SH
38.28
115
52
LEVALLOIS
116
52
SELLES Carine
SF
38.30
116
53
BAYONNE
117
15
FONDEVIELLE Manon
BF
38.33
117
1
PAU
118
20
BARRUCQ J-bernard
V3H
38.35
118
11
DENGUIN
119
180
GODIN M-helene
V4F
38.37
119
4
BEC
120
233
BIDONDO Daniel
SH
38.39
120
54
BAYONNE
121
39
GODEMENT Vincent
SH
38.41
121
55
ARETTE
122
199
JACQUES Christophe
V2H
38.43
122
10
ST JEAN DE LUZ
123
82
GERVAIS Dominique
V3H
38.48
123
12
LONS
124
174
HUET Guy
V3H
38.52
124
13
ST JEAN DE LUZ
125
33
FOREST David
CH
38.54
125
6
CIBOURE
126
29
FAUTOUS Bruno
V1H
38.58
126
26
BIARRITZ
127
115
GILLET Jose-marie
V5H
39.02
127
1
BIARRITZ
128
213
MARQUEZE Eric
V2H
39.15
128
11
BORDEAUX
129
50
RIVES Alain
V1H
39.23
129
27
CIBOURE
130
143
RIEGEL Benoit
SH
39.32
130
56
TOULON
131
24
MONLUN Eric
V1H
39.36
131
28
PAU
132
71
ESTEL Marie
SF
39.39
132
57
TOULOUSE
133
181
PASCAUD Genevieve
V2F
39.43
133
12
BEC
134
30
LOURTET Zoe
MF
39.45
134
10
BIARRITZ
135
231
ORDITZ Christian
V3H
39.47
135
14
TOULOUSE
136
47
LENDRES Beatrice
SF
39.49
136
58
BAYONNE
137
175
DODANE J-philippe
V6H
39.52
137
1
LONS
138
226
ETCHEVERRIA Maider
MF
40.06
138
11
SALIES
139
201
ETCHEVERRY Francoise
V2F
40.13
139
13
AGEN
140
133
DARRITCHON Vincent
V1H
40.20
140
29
USTARITZ
141
116
VAVASSEUR Didier
V1H
40.30
141
30
BIARRITZ
142
208
LESCOP Louise
MF
40.39
142
12
ST JEAN DE LUZ
143
172
BROS Thierry
V2H
40.41
143
14
BIARRITZ
144
136
LENSSENS Gregoire
SH
41.50
144
59
PARIS
145
139
GAGNIER Damien
BH
41.51
145
2
PAU
146
195
ESCUDERO Christine
SF
42.01
146
60
ARRAS
147
43
BERHONDO M-jo
V1F
42.04
147
31
JATXOU
148
135
SIRICHANDRA Caroline
SF
42.08
148
61
PARIS
149
16
POLLONI Dominique
V2H
42.14
149
15
ESCASSEFORT
150
137
PINOCHES Melanie
SF
42.21
150
62
ST JEAN DE LUZ
151
134
PEYROUX Henri
V4H
42.25
151
5
PARIS
152
31
UZCUDUN Inaki
V3H
42.30
152
15
URRUGNE
153
200
CARDEBAT Pierre
SH
42.38
153
63
PARDIES
154
91
SAVOYE Adrien
MH
42.51
154
13
ST GERMAIN EN LAYE
155
121
BERNAL Olivier
SH
43.12
155
64
TOULOUSE
156
170
HUDE Eric
V1H
43.27
156
32
VERSAILLES
157
196
ESCUDERO Xavier
SH
43.30
157
65
ARRAS
158
49
FLORENTIN Lionel
V2H
43.30
158
16
ST JEAN DE LUZ
159
21
ROLLAND Marc
SH
43.32
159
66
BAYONNE
160
124
FLORIN Valentine
CF
43.34
160
7
PARIS
161
202
IRAOLA Maider
SF
43.37
161
67
ANGLET
162
165
JOAN-GRANGE Marylene
V3F
43.40
162
16
BORDEAUX
163
205
PITNER Gala
V3F
43.45
163
17
PARIS
164
225
DUBASCOUX Stephane
SH
43.46
164
68
PAU
165
144
CACQUERAY Grislain
SH
43.50
165
69
BRIOUDE
166
164
VERNIS Noel
V7H
43.58
166
1
BAYONNE
167
215
LAPEYRE Eric
V1H
44.01
167
33
BIDART
168
158
HIRIGOYEN Pierre
V8H
44.08
168
1
CIBOURE
169
237
THIBAULT Cecile
SF
44.12
169
70
BAYONNE
170
142
ISSON Marine
MF
44.23
170
14
BAYONNE
171
61
BERHO Laetite
CF
44.38
171
8
ST JEAN DE LUZ
172
6
BERRUET Patrice
SH
44.54
172
71
VILLENAVE D'ORNON
173
239
CARDEBAT J-marie
SH
44.56
173
72
BORDEAUX
174
197
VAICHERE Luc
V3H
44.59
174
18
SOCOA
175
206
KACZMAREK Roland
V5H
45.12
175
2
DAX
176
74
GRANT Armelle
V2F
45.15
176
17
TOURS
177
34
BAYLE Catherine
V2F
45.27
177
18
TOULOUSE
178
92
DACHARRY Andre
V1H
45.37
178
34
GUETHARY
179
217
JOIE Nathalie
SF
45.51
179
73
TOULOUSE
180
156
LECUONA M-pierre
V2F
45.54
180
19
ST JEAN DE LUZ
181
90
JAUMAIN John
SH
46.02
181
74
CHARLEROI
182
118
SOUQUET Philippe
SH
46.23
182
75
AGEN
183
111
BARSACQ Michel
V3H
46.25
183
19
MERIGNAC
184
42
BURY Sylvain
SH
46.43
184
76
ST JEAN DE LUZ
185
10
DEBAILLEUL Isabelle
V1F
46.51
185
35
PAU
186
203
IRAOLA Michel
V5H
46.58
186
3
CIBOURE
187
69
LEPINE M-francoise
V1F
46.59
187
36
CASTRES
188
2
LECLERCQ Annie
V5F
47.04
188
4
TARBES
189
106
BONALD Agnes
V3F
47.43
189
20
TOULOUSE
190
66
BORGEY J-pierre
V6H
47.52
190
2
PARIS
191
123
VALAT J-francois
V3H
48.01
191
21
TOULOUSE
192
53
PELTIER Martine
V3F
48.25
192
22
CASTRES
193
108
SOLER Cecile
SF
48.38
193
77
TOULOUSE
194
227
ETCHEVERRIA Christin
SF
49.05
194
78
SALIES
195
214
TEISSIE J-noel
V5H
49.23
195
5
PAU
196
88
DABADIE Anita
V1F
49.39
196
37
LONS
197
120
BERNAL Nathalie
SF
49.55
197
79
TOULOUSE
198
62
LANG John
V2H
50.02
198
20
LOS ANGELES
199
221
CARDEILLAC Jacques
V2H
50.05
199
21
TARBES
200
67
LEPINE Louise
BF
50.52
200
3
CASTRES
201
119
REQUEDAT M-madeleine
V7F
51.10
201
2
ST JEAN DE LUZ
202
223
BACQEYRISSES Michel
V7H
51.20
202
3
TARBES
203
87
BIGNON Monique
SF
51.32
203
80
LONS
204
177
CHAUDOY Capucine
BF
52.15
204
4
ST JEAN DE LUZ
205
193
CHAUDOY Yves
V2H
52.25
205
22
CIBOURE
206
145
RENOUX Etienne
V1H
52.40
206
38
PARIS
207
37
GADIOU Marie
V3F
52.46
207
23
DAX
208
122
VALAT Pauline
MF
52.56
208
15
TOULOUSE
209
192
IRASTORZA M-francois
V3F
53.00
209
24
CIBOURE
210
178
LOPEZ Nadege
BF
53.04
210
5
CIBOURE
211
207
KACZMAREK Patrick
SH
53.53
211
81
MOURENX
212
240
SIRVEN J-francois
V6H
54.20
212
3
TOULOUSE
213
159
CAYEUX Deno
V4H
55.46
213
6
VERSAILLES
214
146
COLLIN Jean
V6H
56.20
214
4
CIBOURE
215
222
SELSIS Victor
MH
59.25
215
16
TARBES
216
168
CHEVRIER Celine
SF
59.35
216
82
PARIS
217
169
GRIOT Marc
V1H
59.42
217
39
HONG KONG
218
191
MARTINAIS Anouk
V2F
59.51
218
23
ST JEAN DE LUZ
219
86
FARRAS Christiane
V4F
1.00.01
219
7
LONS
220
160
CAYEUX Genevieve
V3F
1.03.20
220
25
VERSAILLES
221
109
SOLER Francoise
V4F
1.04.32
221
8
TOULOUSE
222
234
ROSSAT Manon
PF
1.05.43
222
1
MANBOURGUES
223
235
MIQUEU Lise
PF
1.06.35
223
2
MANBOURGUES
224
209
OLHANDEGUY Henri
V4H
1.07.42
224
9
URRUGNE
225
129
HERIPRET Severine
SF
1.08.30
225
83
URRUGNE
226
128
HERIPRET Valerie
V2F
1.08.32
226
24
URRUGNE
227
212
ROUDIER Brigitte
V3F
1.09.33
227
26
URRUGNE
228
211
ROUDIER Jacques
V4H
1.10.32
228
10
URRUGNE
229
125
FLORIN Benoit
V3H
1.11.01
229
27
PARIS
230
107
SOLER Jose
V4H
1.11.22
230
11
TOULOUSE
231
132
CONSTANTIN Leon
V8H
1.11.43
231
2
ST JEAN DE LUZ