Place Dossard Nom cat Place/cat Temps Club-Ville
1 192 PRIMAULT Cedric SH 1 21.59 MONTLUCON
2 24 FORGUES William JH 1 22.13 BIARRITZ
3 164 ESCOULA Cyril SH 2 22.30 PAU
4 44 THOMAS Mathieu SH 3 22.53 CND REDON
5 109 LE BRIS Cedric SH 4 23.26 BIARRITZ
6 273 DULOUP Ludovic SH 5 23.31 HENDAYE
7 260 METAIS Loic V1H 1 23.50 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
8 92 GASPARIAU Pierre SH 6 24.13 PAU
9 240 PRIMO Guillaume SH 7 24.15 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
10 272 MILLET Bixente SH 8 27.06 HENDAYE
11 100 RENAUDIE Stephane SH 9 27.08 BORDEAUX EC
12 157 MEHR Jean nicolas SH 10 27.12 BIARRITZ
13 4 SABALCAGARY Gilbert SH 11 27.25 HASPARREN
14 94 DUCASSE Guillaume SH 12 27.37 PAU
15 143 ESNAOLA Marie SF 1 27.40
16 50 MOREAU Julien CH 1 27.43 CND REDON
17 40 SERENO Manuel V1H 2 27.52 BORDEAUX EC
18 12 REDAL Colin CH 2 28.00 OLORON
19 59 LEMOINE Sarah BF 1 28.03 VERSAILLES
20 65 FONDEVIELLE Coralie JF 1 28.09 PAU
21 138 CHAMOULEAU Richard SH 13 28.12 BAYONNE
22 259 LIQUET Benoit SH 14 28.14 PESSAC
23 46 BELLAUD Killian MH 1 28.17 CND REDON
24 70 FLEURISSON Michael SH 15 28.20 LONS
25 19 DEL PIANTA Dimitri JH 2 28.24 OLORON
26 245 GRAIN Frederic SH 16 28.27 VERSAILLES
27 193 ROME Frederic JH 3 28.30 BAYONNE
28 8 LENOUAILLE Yves V1H 3 28.31 LAGOR
29 45 BRANCHAREL Julien MH 2 28.33 CND REDON
30 148 PALVADEAU Olivier SH 17 28.36 ANDERNOS
31 237 ARRATEIG Gilles SH 18 28.51 ANDERNOS
32 47 DELGADO Julie MF 1 29.11 CND REDON
33 62 PETTE Pauline BF 2 29.12 ENC ACHICOURT
34 149 BALANDRAUD Eric SH 19 29.14 ANDERNOS
35 93 GUIMBERTAUD Guillaum SH 20 29.17 PAU
36 18 LEROY Julien SH 21 29.20 OLORON
37 134 FOURNEX Stephanie MF 2 29.22 BAYONNE
38 99 RENAUDIE Francois V2H 6 29.52 BORDEAUX EC
39 172 SEVILLANO Bruno SH 22 29.56 PACY
40 49 ROUXEL Martin MH 3 30.09 CND REDON
41 14 DAMBIER Nathalie V1F 1 30.11 OLORON
42 247 AUBERGER Jean paul SH 23 30.13 LE CHESNAY
43 175 FAUTHOUS Camille CF 1 30.16 ALBI
44 258 MANTAUX Olivier SH 24 30.21 PESSAC
45 39 DE JAHAM Karl V2H 7 30.29 BORDEAUX EC
46 31 MONTO Sophie SF 2 30.31 BEGLES
47 21 MINOUS Christian V1H 4 30.59 PAU
48 264 RENAUD Armelle SF 3 31.09 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
49 174 FAUTHOUS Arnaud BH 1 31.12 ALBI
50 263 PERROCHON Philippe V1H 5 31.18 NANTES
51 156 RIEG Olivier SH 25 31.22 BIARRITZ
52 16 TREY Raymond SH 26 31.44 OLORON
53 276 GARESTE Herve SH 27 31.46 MERIGNAC
54 244 POLTORAK Jerome SH 28 31.49 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
55 61 PETTE Frederic V1H 6 31.52 ENC ACHICOURT
56 27 PIERSON Sylvie SF 4 31.55 PAU
57 75 FAUTOUS Jean jacques V1H 7 31.59 HAGETMAU
58 211 SIDOBRE Catherine V1F 2 32.12 RACING CF
59 179 FOURTILLAN Patrice SH 29 32.22 BORDEAUX EC
60 180 KURTZ Baptiste JH 4 32.25 BORDEAUX EC
61 25 BELLOCQ Stephane SH 30 32.29 BIARRITZ
62 37 SALLABERRY Marion CF 2 32.31 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
63 67 VOLANTE Eric V1H 8 32.33 MIMIZAN
64 71 GANDON Jean charles SH 31 32.35 LONS
65 191 ROME Philippe SH 32 32.38 BAYONNE
66 136 YOUSSOUFA Elaik BH 2 32.40 BAYONNE
67 52 BRANCHAREL Etienne BH 3 32.42 CND REDON
68 137 CHAMOULEAU Loic BH 4 32.44 BAYONNE
69 17 NIETO Philippe V1H 9 32.51 OLORON
70 135 FOURNEX Julien BH 5 32.53 BAYONNE
71 22 RIPPENGER Jacques V1H 10 32.55 VILLENAVE
72 34 ROUX Jean bernard SH 33 32.58 BEGLES
73 112 CHAIGNEPAIN Stephane SH 34 32.59 BORDEAUX EC
74 78 PIQUET David SH 35 33.01 MERIGNAC
75 151 FREIXINOS Bruno SH 36 33.15 ANDERNOS
76 262 FAUBLADIER Lucie JF 2 33.23 OLORON
77 28 PINSON Stephanie SF 5 33.28 PAU
78 154 ROUSSEAU Joel V1H 11 33.31 BIARRITZ
79 150 PAPE Jean remi SH 37 33.34 OLORON
80 66 FONDEVIELLE Manon MF 3 33.37 PAU
81 73 BEGOUT Philippe V1H 12 33.42 PESSAC
82 48 HAMON Tewa PH 1 34.16 CND REDON
83 235 RAYNAUD Stephane SH 38 34.21 LE CHESNAY
84 277 CHABALGOITY Anais CF 3 34.28 OLORON
85 13 MARTIN Carole JF 3 34.32 OLORON
86 114 HUNEAU Remi SH 39 34.35 CIBOURE
87 111 CANDALOT Christel SF 6 34.40 TOULOUSE
88 218 JOCOU Lise SF 7 34.46 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
89 11 HUC Benoit SH 40 34.59 PAU
90 119 LARRIEU Nicolas SH 41 35.01 BAYONNE
91 190 NILSSON Helen SF 8 35.03 ANGLET
92 72 ALVAREZ John SH 42 35.07 LONS
93 32 ROZIE Lilian SH 43 35.09 BEGLES
94 108 RIVAILLIER Chantal V2F 1 35.15 BIDART
95 155 LESAFFRE Laurent SH 44 35.24 BIARRITZ
96 113 SARRAT Anne SF 9 35.34 PAU
97 35 BARZIC Claire MF 4 35.36 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
98 261 HUET Guy V2H 8 35.39 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
99 97 DORO Jean luc V1H 13 35.53 PAU
100 132 LASSALLE Henri V2H 9 35.57 PAU
101 36 LASSERRE Ainhoa CF 4 35.59 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
102 176 FAUTHOUS Bruno V1H 14 36.01 ALBI
103 77 ESCUDERO Xavier SH 45 36.03 AVION
104 43 ROME Alain V2H 10 36.06 CND REDON
105 147 PALVADEAU Christelle SF 10 36.08 ANDERNOS
106 120 CAPDEBOSCQ Nathalie SF 11 36.11 BIARRITZ
107 107 BORDENAVE Nathalie SF 12 36.13 USTARRITZ
108 173 ANOULIES Pascal V1H 15 36.21 MONTMORENCY
109 69 LECLERC Alain V2H 11 36.28 ANGLET
110 76 LUCCHINI Didier SH 46 36.31 AVION
111 219 BROTEL Thomas SH 47 36.57 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
112 51 HASSIB Anissa BF 3 37.13 CND REDON
113 181 GODIN Alexandra SF 13 37.15 BORDEAUX EC
114 210 LACRABE Caroline SF 14 37.24 EVREUX
115 213 CASTERES Philippe SH 48 37.27 BIARRITZ
116 118 RODRIGUES Alfredo SH 49 38.00 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
117 121 CAPDEBOSCQ Frederiqu SF 15 38.16 BIARRITZ
118 182 GODIN Sebastien SH 50 38.21 BORDEAUX EC
119 152 SAVOYE Adrien CH 3 38.49 MARLY LE ROI
120 7 BIGNON Gerard V1H 16 38.53 BILLERE
121 68 LACOSTE Thierry SH 51 38.56 PAU
122 6 BARRUCQ Jean bernard V2H 12 38.58 DENGUIN
123 2 SAUBESTRE Paul V1H 17 39.00 HONG KONG
124 53 BRANCHAREL Thierry V1H 18 39.02 CND REDON
125 124 LOPEZ Jean V1H 19 39.04 HOSSEGOR
126 165 DARRITCHON Vincent V1H 20 39.07 USTARRITZ
127 215 IRIGARAY Lorea PF 1 39.15 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
128 122 LAPEYRADE Frederic SH 52 39.39 TOULOUSE
129 222 JANTROY Ghislain SH 53 39.47 PAU
130 9 GORWOOD Peter BH 6 39.52 PARIS
131 266 THIELTGES Melanie SF 16 39.55 PESSAC
132 236 MARTIN David SH 54 40.05 ONDRES
133 87 CAPOT Elixabet SF 17 40.09 BIDART
134 64 FERRE Nicolas SH 55 40.14 ASCAIN
135 141 CHORHO Sylvia SF 18 40.32 GUETHARY
136 1 BARTHELEMY Marc SH 56 40.35 MARRAKECH
137 142 IBOS Jean michel SH 57 40.38 BASSUSSARY
138 183 GOUACHE Jean christo V1H 21 40.45 CHAMALIERES
139 85 PASCAUD Genevieve V1F 3 41.00 BORDEAUX EC
140 178 GODIN Marie helene V2F 2 41.05 BORDEAUX EC
141 20 ETCHEGOYEN Nicolas SH 58 41.06 OLORON
142 200 ORDITZ Christian V2H 13 41.13 TOULOUSE
143 10 GORWOOD Tim PH 2 41.45 PARIS
144 79 CASTAING Marie pierr V1F 4 41.48 BORDEAUX EC
145 123 TARRAUBE Vincent SH 59 41.51 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
146 139 GOAILLARD Erick SH 60 41.56 BOEIL BEZING
147 177 LONNE Raymond V2H 14 42.02 BORDEAUX EC
148 83 CAPOT Jean jacques V2H 15 42.04 BORDEAUX EC
149 207 LACROIX Eric V1H 22 42.10 UNION ATHETIQUE
150 188 BASSIER Yannick SH 61 42.26 ANGLET
151 186 MARRIER Bruno SH 62 42.29 BORDEAUX EC
152 125 DOUAT Chistophe V1H 23 42.31 PARIS
153 184 GOUACHE Joelle V1F 5 42.35 CHAMALIERES
154 187 ROBERT Celina SF 19 42.37 BORDEAUX EC
155 145 GARDERE Jacques V1H 24 42.39 PAU
156 146 LE FLOCH'N-AULLIER H CF 5 42.42 CIBOURE
157 163 BURGORGUE Michel V3H 1 42.45 BIARRITZ
158 199 BICHON Philippe V1H 25 42.47 BORDEAUX EC
159 128 LABORDE Hugo BH 7 42.50 PAU
160 209 MAZIN Benoit SH 63 42.52 EVREUX
161 201 LOQUEN Jerome SH 64 42.55 BIDART
162 63 JAUMAIN John SH 65 42.58 CHARLEROI
163 74 GANCHOU Alain V1H 26 43.03 BRUGES
164 265 SAYERCE Patrick SH 66 43.41 OLORON
165 171 LECOINTRE Marine JF 4 43.45 BORDEAUX EC
166 129 TAUZIN Laurene PF 2 43.56 PAU
167 127 PESSEGUE Melanie SF 20 43.58 PAU
168 90 DACHARY Patxi BH 8 44.01 GUETHARY
169 105 JURGENS Mathilde CF 6 44.08 ORTHEZ
170 86 EMERIT Brigitte V1F 6 44.13 BORDEAUX EC
171 246 LOUVET Sebastien SH 67 44.23 TILH
172 89 DACHARY Arantxa MF 5 44.40 GUETHARY
173 167 ZUBIRIA Joseph V1H 27 44.50 URRUGNE
174 95 IMBERT Monique SF 21 45.00 HASPARREN
175 116 MOITY Vincent V1H 28 45.02 BORDEAUX EC
176 274 PELOUZE Guy andre V2H 16 45.07 PERPIGNAN
177 243 CHASSAGNOUX Marion PF 3 45.12 BAYONNE
178 242 CHASSAGNOUX Nathalie SF 22 45.16 BAYONNE
179 216 IRIGARAY Lydia V1F 7 45.18 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
180 269 CHAUDOY Celine BF 4 45.20 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
181 252 DAVID Richard V1H 29 45.23 CIBOURE
182 26 ROLLAND Marc SH 68 45.36 BAYONNE
183 233 BERGOUIGNAN Christop SH 69 45.46 TALENCE
184 225 SOLER Vincent SH 70 45.49 TOULOUSE
185 249 DESPORT Michel V1H 30 45.51 BASSUSSARY
186 80 MOUSQUES-SOULAS Aude SF 23 45.58 BILLERE
187 133 DUFEU Isabelle SF 24 46.04 TOULOUSE
188 82 BERRUET Patrice SH 71 46.10 VILLENAVE
189 38 RENAUDY Cecile SF 25 46.21 BORDEAUX EC
190 153 SAVOYE Guy V2H 17 46.33 MARLY LE ROI
191 117 MAUPRIVEZ Carole SF 26 46.35 SOCOA
192 202 KANDEL Alain V3H 2 46.42 BORDEAUX EC
193 98 LOUSTAU Louisa V1F 8 46.47 PAU
194 238 DEVERNEUIL Christoph V1H 31 46.50 TOULOUSE
195 214 FRUCTUOSO Nadia CF 7 46.57 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
196 227 SIGUR Nicolas SH 72 47.18 TOULOUSE
197 23 MICHELENA Beatrice SF 27 47.20 CIBOURE
198 3 BERHONDO Marie josee V1F 9 47.21 JATXOU
199 251 MARTY Sylviane V1F 10 47.34 BERGERAC
200 96 MONDOLFO Delphine SF 28 47.44 BIARRITZ
201 221 HUDE Eric V1H 33 47.53 VERSAILLES
202 230 MARAUD Guillaume JH 5 48.04 TALENCE
203 257 LARRE Olivier SH 73 48.32 HENDAYE
204 248 HALLOPE Baptiste MH 4 49.03 PARIS
205 194 UZCUDUN Inaki V2H 18 49.24 CIBOURE
206 170 LECOINTRE Laurence V1F 10 49.33 BORDEAUX EC
207 161 ITHURBIDE Pascale SF 29 49.44 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
208 160 ITHURBIDE Christian V1H 34 49.48 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
209 115 MAYER Christine V1F 11 50.24 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
210 189 THIEULLENT Ivane SF 30 50.26 BOULOGNE
211 15 MEYER Christine V1F 12 50.33 OLORON
212 220 DURAND-VIEL Guy V2H 19 51.07 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
213 206 VENUAT Karine SF 31 51.11 BORDEAUX EC
214 169 LEPINE Marie francoi V1F 13 51.19 CASTRES
215 102 APATHIE Bruno V1H 35 52.24 LAHONCE
216 101 APATHIE Nicolas BH 9 52.29 LAHONCE
217 29 LECLERC Annie V3F 1 53.01 TARBES
218 250 IRAOLA MIchel V2H 20 53.09 CIBOURE
219 239 DEVERNEUIL Beatrice V1F 14 53.14 TOULOUSE
220 56 BORGEY Jean pierre V3H 3 53.16 RACING CF
221 198 MIRAMOR Muntxo PH 3 53.21 CIBOURE
222 241 PELTIER Martine V2F 3 53.29 CASTRES
223 110 EYMERY Philippe V2H 21 53.38 DUNKERQUE
224 185 COMAT Andoni CH 4 53.49 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
225 234 BERGOUIGNAN Jean pau SH 74 53.51 TALENCE
226 256 GRANT Armelle V1F 15 53.54 TOURS
227 195 UZCUDUN Yone JF 5 54.07 CIBOURE
228 84 FERNANDEZ Margit V1F 16 54.14 BORDEAUX EC
229 126 GOURSAU-LILLE Eva MPF 1 54.28 PAU
230 130 ROGER Stephanie SF 32 54.30 PAU
231 81 MENARD Eric SH 75 54.33 VILLENAVE
232 131 CLOSTRES Bernard V1H 36 54.41 PAU
233 254 LERCHUNDI Lea BF 5 54.45 SAINT PALAIS
234 228 MARAUD Simon CH 5 54.46 TALENCE
235 226 SOLER Pauline SF 33 54.49 TOULOUSE
236 212 BONALD Agnes V2F 4 54.51 TOULOUSE
237 168 LEPINE Patrice V1H 37 54.54 CASTRES
238 229 MARAUD Marie christi V1F 17 54.56 TALENCE
239 42 DE VALICOURT Eric V2H 22 55.08 PAU
240 103 REQUEDAT Marie madel V3F 2 55.15 ALBERTVILLE
241 253 APPESSECHE Agnes V1F 18 55.24 SAINT PALAIS
242 60 CLERGEAU Joelle V3F 3 55.29 LA ROCHELLE
243 55 BIREBONT Jacques V1H 38 55.31 PARIS
244 54 BIREBONT Philippe V1H 39 55.33 PARIS
245 166 LAPORTE ARRAMENDI Je V1H 40 56.07 BIARRITZ
246 158 MIRAMON-URBAN Moana PF 4 56.29 CIBOURE
247 159 MIRAMON-URBAN Sabine V1F 19 56.30 CIBOURE
248 91 DACHARY Maider PF 5 56.52 GUETHARY
249 88 DACHARY Andre V1H 41 56.55 GUETHARY
250 271 IRASTORZA Marie fran V1F 20 56.59 CIBOURE
251 231 MARAUD Mathilde SF 34 57.12 TALENCE
252 217 FREYCON Florian MH 5 1.00.00 SAINT ETIENNE
253 104 ISEL Noemie PF 6 1.00.06 BAYONNE
254 270 CHAUDOY Caroline PF 7 1.00.47 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
255 267 CHAUDOY Yves V1H 42 1.00.53 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
256 106 JURGENS Pauline BF 6 1.01.17 ORTHEZ
257 208 COIRET Guy V2H 23 1.02.14 CIBOURE
258 57 MANSON Francois SH 76 1.04.23 MUSSIDAN
259 58 MANSON Catherine SF 35 1.04.24 MUSSIDAN
260 268 CHAUDOY Capucine MF 6 1.05.29 SAINT JEAN DE LUZ
261 232 MARAUD Paul V1H 43 1.05.32 TALENCE
262 162 ECHEVESTE Pierre V1H 44 1.07.32 CIBOURE
263 204 DUBRUELH Sylvette V2F 5 1.09.42 BORDEAUX EC
264 203 BRUNEVAL Alain V3H 4 1.09.44 BORDEAUX EC
265 224 SOLER Jose V2H 24 1.10.40 TOULOUSE
266 196 CLAVERIE Muriel V1F 21 1.11.30 CIBOURE
267 205 MAURY Martine V1F 22 1.12.17 BORDEAUX EC