Classement: Triathlon Saint Pée sur Nivelle

22 Juin 2003

Courte Distance - Championnat d'Aquitaine

 

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Vit.Nat
Velo
Vit.Velo
CAP
Vit CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
113
LAFERIERE Laurent
S
23'09
3.887KMH
1h14'11
35.587KMH
32'36
18.036KMH
2h09'56
US Bergerac
2
14
AVEZOU Philippe
V1
25'55
3.472KMH
1h11'59
36.675KMH
32'16
18.223KMH
2h10'10
14
Braud Tri
3
4
ARAYAGO Stephane
S
24'41
3.646KMH
1h11'52
36.734KMH
34'02
17.277KMH
2h10'35
39
BO
4
22
PORTE LABORDE Samuel
S
23'48
3.781KMH
1h13'21
35.991KMH
33'39
17.473KMH
2h10'48
52
Billere Tri
5
116
RIEU Olivier
J
24'08
3.729KMH
1h12'55
36.205KMH
34'14
17.176KMH
2h11'17
1'21
Villeneuve / lot Tri
6
28
BATLLE Frederic
S
23'45
3.789KMH
1h13'36
35.869KMH
34'49
16.888KMH
2h12'10
2'14
Billere Tri
7
148
PROUZET Ludovic
S
24'34
3.663KMH
1h12'43
36.305KMH
35'35
16.524KMH
2h12'52
2'56
AS Miramont Tri
8
27
HUET Jeremy
S
22'22
4.023KMH
1h14'43
35.333KMH
35'57
16.356KMH
2h13'02
3'06
Billere Tri
9
2
LEROY Nicolas
J
21'18
4.225KMH
1h16'00
34.736KMH
36'37
16.058KMH
2h13'55
3'59
BO
10
56
ROLLAND Cedric
S
24'27
3.680KMH
1h15'39
34.897KMH
35'17
16.665KMH
2h15'23
5'27
Naveco TC Betschorf
11
154
COUTURIER Fabien
S
28'56
3.110KMH
1h10'06
37.660KMH
37'06
15.849KMH
2h16'08
6'12
AT Hagetmau
12
146
FOURIE Bertrand
S
26'18
3.422KMH
1h15'36
34.920KMH
34'27
17.068KMH
2h16'21
6'25
AS L'Union
13
77
CULNAERT Thierry
S
23'17
3.865KMH
1h17'45
33.954KMH
35'58
16.348KMH
2h17'00
7'04
Pessac AT
14
81
ELISSEIX Pierre
S
23'28
3.835KMH
1h14'02
35.659KMH
39'39
14.829KMH
2h17'09
7'13
Pessac AT
15
111
BOS Philippe
S
23'26
3.840KMH
1h14'58
35.215KMH
38'52
15.128KMH
2h17'16
7'20
US Bergerac
16
3
GUETROT Gerard
S
28'15
3.185KMH
1h14'52
35.262KMH
34'14
17.176KMH
2h17'21
7'25
BO
17
42
FREIXINOS Bruno
S
24'29
3.675KMH
1h17'19
34.145KMH
37'05
15.856KMH
2h18'53
8'57
CA Beglais
18
20
THEVENON Benjamin
S
24'00
3.750KMH
1h18'19
33.709KMH
36'52
15.949KMH
2h19'11
9'15
Carbon-Blanc Tri
19
19
POLARD Yann
S
20'11
4.459KMH
1h15'35
34.928KMH
44'02
13.353KMH
2h19'48
9'52
Carbon-Blanc Tri
20
70
GAUDIN Matthieu
S
20'34
4.376KMH
1h21'25
32.425KMH
38'39
15.213KMH
2h20'38
10'42
Pessac AT
21
38
ROUET Guy
V1
29'08
3.089KMH
1h16'15
34.622KMH
35'30
16.563KMH
2h20'53
10'57
CA Beglais
22
6
FALATIN Christophe
S
23'42
3.797KMH
1h19'03
33.396KMH
38'20
15.339KMH
2h21'05
11'09
BO
23
134
PENY Patrick
S
27'52
3.229KMH
1h17'49
33.925KMH
35'56
16.363KMH
2h21'37
11'41
Arcachon
24
63
ESCOULA Cyril
S
20'27
4.400KMH
1h15'06
35.153KMH
46'13
12.722KMH
2h21'46
11'50
Pau Tri
25
167
MOREAU JEAN Louis
V3
30'36
2.941KMH
1h14'21
35.507KMH
37'24
15.721KMH
2h22'21
12'25
Carbon-Blanc Tri
26
31
BENEZET Alexandre
S
20'15
4.444KMH
1h23'31
31.610KMH
39'27
14.904KMH
2h23'13
13'17
Biscarrosse Tri
27
114
LECONTE Samuel
S
23'58
3.755KMH
1h19'00
33.417KMH
41'00
14.341KMH
2h23'58
14'02
US Bergerac
28
158
PEYROT Olivier
S
25'05
3.588KMH
1h19'06
33.375KMH
40'09
14.645KMH
2h24'20
14'24
Biglaster TC
29
91
ESNEE Christian
V1
29'35
3.042KMH
1h19'13
33.326KMH
35'45
16.447KMH
2h24'33
14'37
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
30
44
ALAGARDA Stephane
S
26'01
3.459KMH
1h19'28
33.221KMH
39'06
15.038KMH
2h24'35
14'39
Cabreton
31
82
BARATON Lionel
S
27'36
3.260KMH
1h19'09
33.354KMH
37'59
15.480KMH
2h24'44
14'48
Pessac AT
32
170
LANCHANTIN Sylvain
J
24'45
3.636KMH
1h20'41
32.720KMH
39'22
14.936KMH
2h24'48
14'52
AS Bayonne
33
68
DUPUY Eric
S
23'49
3.778KMH
1h21'46
32.286KMH
39'14
14.987KMH
2h24'49
14'53
Pessac AT
34
8
AUFFRET Christophe
S
28'51
3.119KMH
1h19'55
33.034KMH
36'27
16.131KMH
2h25'13
15'17
BO
35
110
LAHORE Fernand
V1
30'09
2.985KMH
1h19'53
33.048KMH
35'31
16.555KMH
2h25'33
15'37
UA Tarbes
36
59
LE NOUAILLE Yves
V1
26'56
3.341KMH
1h16'35
34.472KMH
42'26
13.857KMH
2h25'57
16'01
Pau Tri
37
9
BARDE Maxence
S
24'54
3.614KMH
1h20'12
32.917KMH
40'52
14.388KMH
2h25'58
16'02
BO
38
106
ALFIERI Christian
V1
32'28
2.772KMH
1h18'42
33.545KMH
34'59
16.808KMH
2h26'09
16'13
TCA Cestas
39
76
LIQUET Benoit
S
26'28
3.400KMH
1h23'05
31.775KMH
36'38
16.050KMH
2h26'11
16'15
Pessac AT
40
103
MIGNOT Eric
S
31'59
2.813KMH
1h18'12
33.759KMH
36'08
16.273KMH
2h26'19
16'23
TCA Cestas
41
61
PERDOMINI JEAN Paul
V1
27'11
3.310KMH
1h18'27
33.652KMH
40'55
14.370KMH
2h26'33
16'37
Pau Tri
42
132
COANTIEC Francois
S
27'30
3.272KMH
1h18'01
33.838KMH
41'07
14.300KMH
2h26'38
16'42
Arcachon
43
120
ARRATEIG Gilles
S
28'53
3.115KMH
1h17'15
34.174KMH
41'24
14.202KMH
2h27'32
17'36
CA Beglais
44
26
MADRAY Didier
V1
29'36
3.040KMH
1h20'43
32.706KMH
37'16
15.778KMH
2h27'35
17'39
Billere Tri
45
18
DUMEZIL Philippe
S
26'47
3.360KMH
1h20'00
33KMH
41'05
14.312KMH
2h27'52
17'56
Carbon-Blanc Tri
46
83
FAVRE Cedric
S
26'37
3.381KMH
1h20'49
32.666KMH
40'34
14.494KMH
2h28'00
18'04
Pessac AT
47
166
MAESTRI Christophe
S
29'01
3.101KMH
1h20'10
32.931KMH
40'22
14.566KMH
2h29'33
19'37
UA Tarbes
48
75
BAUS Arnaud
S
28'41
3.137KMH
1h20'11
32.924KMH
40'44
14.435KMH
2h29'36
19'40
Pessac AT
49
5
MARTIN Lolita
J
24'22
3.693KMH
1h22'52
31.858KMH
42'35
13.808KMH
2h29'49
19'53
BO
50
46
KAUFMANN Willy
S
28'17
3.182KMH
1h22'00
32.195KMH
40'03
14.681KMH
2h30'20
20'24
Cabreton
51
169
PONCETTA J-christoph
S
30'31
2.949KMH
1h23'28
31.629KMH
36'40
16.036KMH
2h30'39
20'43
Arcachon
52
118
ESPOUNE Maxime
S
27'43
3.247KMH
1h23'06
31.768KMH
39'59
14.706KMH
2h30'48
20'52
Villeneuve / lot Tri
53
115
ATTIAS Alexandre
S
27'25
3.282KMH
1h23'22
31.667KMH
40'04
14.675KMH
2h30'51
20'55
Vallee de MontMorenc
54
50
SEMPE Laurent
S
23'34
3.818KMH
1h21'00
32.592KMH
46'18
12.699KMH
2h30'52
20'56
CA Perigeux
55
40
TALBOT Robert
V1
30'59
2.904KMH
1h23'15
31.711KMH
37'01
15.884KMH
2h31'15
21'19
CA Beglais
56
137
ROUART Nicolas
S
25'18
3.557KMH
1h22'28
32.012KMH
43'32
13.506KMH
2h31'18
21'22
AS Bayonne
57
65
VEDERE Pascal
V1
28'27
3.163KMH
1h22'11
32.123KMH
40'59
14.347KMH
2h31'37
21'41
Pau Tri
58
142
PETRISSANS Philippe
S
30'33
2.945KMH
1h25'20
30.937KMH
36'03
16.310KMH
2h31'56
22'00
AS Bayonne
59
164
RIEG Olivier
S
31'40
2.842KMH
1h20'55
32.626KMH
39'34
14.860KMH
2h32'09
22'13
Biglaster TC
60
94
NAVAILLES Christian
V1
30'52
2.915KMH
1h18'35
33.594KMH
42'44
13.759KMH
2h32'11
22'15
BO
61
123
TANGUY Christophe
S
29'06
3.092KMH
1h22'44
31.909KMH
40'32
14.506KMH
2h32'22
22'26
AS Bayonne
62
135
FICHOUX Gwenael
S
23'47
3.784KMH
1h23'51
31.484KMH
45'16
12.989KMH
2h32'54
22'58
Arcachon
63
74
BLIN Claude
S
25'58
3.465KMH
1h21'01
32.585KMH
46'03
12.768KMH
2h33'02
23'06
Pessac AT
64
67
GRESSET Karen
V1
23'23
3.848KMH
1h23'53
31.472KMH
45'50
12.829KMH
2h33'06
23'10
Pau Tri
65
69
LAGARDE Patrice
V1
27'16
3.300KMH
1h29'50
29.387KMH
36'20
16.183KMH
2h33'26
23'30
Pessac AT
66
64
AMET Thierry
V1
29'11
3.083KMH
1h25'43
30.799KMH
38'47
15.161KMH
2h33'41
23'45
Pau Tri
67
155
MARQUET J Charles
S
28'43
3.134KMH
1h23'09
31.749KMH
42'05
13.972KMH
2h33'57
24'01
AT Hagetmau
68
80
LAGOUCHE Remy
S
33'34
2.681KMH
1h24'18
31.316KMH
36'52
15.949KMH
2h34'44
24'48
Pessac AT
69
78
LE GAL Cyril
S
26'39
3.377KMH
1h22'19
32.071KMH
45'51
12.824KMH
2h34'49
24'53
Pessac AT
70
129
VALIERE Cyril
J
23'24
3.846KMH
1h28'26
29.852KMH
43'21
13.564KMH
2h35'11
25'15
AL Layrac Tri
71
32
ROUJA Cyril
S
27'57
3.220KMH
1h20'46
32.686KMH
46'30
12.645KMH
2h35'13
25'17
Biscarrosse Tri
72
107
CAVIGNAC Christophe
S
29'28
3.054KMH
1h24'51
31.113KMH
40'58
14.353KMH
2h35'17
25'21
TCA Cestas
73
25
GRAVA Sebastien
S
27'14
3.304KMH
1h22'46
31.896KMH
45'27
12.937KMH
2h35'27
25'31
Billere Tri
74
108
MEUNIER Gregory
S
27'20
3.292KMH
1h25'07
31.016KMH
43'44
13.445KMH
2h36'11
26'15
Toulouse Triathlon
75
1
JOLLY Maxime
J
27'27
3.278KMH
1h23'29
31.623KMH
45'20
12.970KMH
2h36'16
26'20
BO
76
73
DUPUY Marie
S
26'30
3.396KMH
1h28'01
29.994KMH
41'58
14.011KMH
2h36'29
26'33
Pessac AT
77
49
MAZIERE Patrick
S
28'54
3.114KMH
1h30'44
29.096KMH
37'10
15.820KMH
2h36'48
26'52
CA Perigeux
78
119
LAVERGNE Jean-franco
S
26'46
3.362KMH
1h24'15
31.335KMH
46'02
12.773KMH
2h37'03
27'07
Villeneuve / lot Tri
79
87
FABRE JEAN Marc
V1
26'59
3.335KMH
1h25'26
30.901KMH
44'56
13.086KMH
2h37'21
27'25
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
80
79
ARDOUINE Pascal
S
28'59
3.105KMH
1h28'54
29.696KMH
39'39
14.829KMH
2h37'32
27'36
Pessac AT
81
124
MARIASIEWIEZ Carole
S
30'38
2.937KMH
1h27'14
30.263KMH
39'49
14.767KMH
2h37'41
27'45
Agen
82
157
CAILLARD Damien
S
25'15
3.564KMH
1h18'03
33.824KMH
54'24
10.808KMH
2h37'42
27'46
Auch
83
51
GROJO Aurelie
S
23'43
3.794KMH
1h29'03
29.646KMH
45'00
13.066KMH
2h37'46
27'50
Clermont Tri
84
161
SERRATE Gerard
V1
27'06
3.321KMH
1h23'23
31.661KMH
48'01
12.245KMH
2h38'30
28'34
Biglaster TC
85
48
LARD Frederic
S
26'49
3.356KMH
1h28'38
29.785KMH
43'07
13.637KMH
2h38'34
28'38
Cabreton
86
85
CAUDELI Antonio
V1
27'21
3.290KMH
1h27'18
30.240KMH
44'39
13.169KMH
2h39'18
29'22
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
87
33
LECOQ Thierry
S
21'30
4.186KMH
1h30'10
29.279KMH
47'40
12.335KMH
2h39'20
29'24
CA Beglais
88
125
AMIOT Catherine
S
29'19
3.069KMH
1h27'44
30.091KMH
42'32
13.824KMH
2h39'35
29'39
AL Layrac Tri
89
97
DEFFRENNES Dimitri
S
31'45
2.834KMH
1h26'23
30.561KMH
41'56
14.022KMH
2h40'04
30'08
TA Mimizan
90
143
MARTIN Stephane
S
27'33
3.266KMH
1h26'39
30.467KMH
47'11
12.462KMH
2h41'23
31'27
AS Bayonne
91
34
PALVADEAU Olivier
S
29'45
3.025KMH
1h29'44
29.420KMH
42'10
13.944KMH
2h41'39
31'43
CA Beglais
92
156
MAES Alain
V1
31'49
2.828KMH
1h22'40
31.935KMH
47'16
12.440KMH
2h41'45
31'49
AT Hagetmau
93
21
STADLER Pascal
S
28'19
3.178KMH
1h29'15
29.579KMH
44'21
13.258KMH
2h41'55
31'59
Billere Tri
94
39
PAPE Jean-remi
S
33'59
2.648KMH
1h26'37
30.479KMH
42'03
13.983KMH
2h42'39
32'43
CA Beglais
95
52
CHAUVET Patrick
V1
34'20
2.621KMH
1h27'14
30.263KMH
41'14
14.260KMH
2h42'48
32'52
Le Toac
96
139
WASHEUL Pascal
S
27'02
3.329KMH
1h25'50
30.757KMH
50'47
11.578KMH
2h43'39
33'43
AS Bayonne
97
141
SCHNEIDER Michel
S
30'43
2.930KMH
1h29'21
29.546KMH
43'58
13.373KMH
2h44'02
34'06
AS Bayonne
98
57
GAPAILLARD Gilbert
V3
34'40
2.596KMH
1h29'47
29.404KMH
39'41
14.817KMH
2h44'08
34'12
Pau Tri
99
101
AMESTOY Christelle
S
22'27
4.008KMH
1h32'25
28.566KMH
50'06
11.736KMH
2h44'58
35'02
TC Montois
100
71
DELRIEU Ludivine
S
25'27
3.536KMH
1h33'48
28.144KMH
45'50
12.829KMH
2h45'05
35'09
Pessac AT
101
126
LARROY Christophe
S
32'47
2.745KMH
1h26'43
30.443KMH
45'46
12.847KMH
2h45'16
35'20
AL Layrac Tri
102
168
LILET Alain
V1
33'44
2.667KMH
1h24'21
31.298KMH
47'15
12.444KMH
2h45'20
35'24
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
103
35
BICHAT Cyndie
S
24'04
3.739KMH
1h30'13
29.262KMH
51'17
11.465KMH
2h45'34
35'38
CA Beglais
104
99
LINXE Philippe
V1
34'07
2.638KMH
1h28'13
29.926KMH
43'24
13.548KMH
2h45'44
35'48
TC Montois
105
36
BALANDRAUD Eric
S
29'47
3.021KMH
1h29'53
29.371KMH
46'32
12.636KMH
2h46'12
36'16
CA Beglais
106
121
LLASERA Anthony
J
24'10
3.724KMH
1h26'48
30.414KMH
55'50
10.531KMH
2h46'48
36'52
107
109
GONZALES JEAN Luc
V1
30'42
2.931KMH
1h29'25
29.524KMH
47'06
12.484KMH
2h47'13
37'17
Toulouse Triathlon
108
95
SARLANDIE Daniel
V1
33'03
2.723KMH
1h31'37
28.815KMH
43'57
13.378KMH
2h48'37
38'41
St Paul Tri
109
89
ROY Philippe
V1
33'41
2.671KMH
1h27'06
30.309KMH
48'39
12.086KMH
2h49'26
39'30
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
110
100
MAYNARD Patrick
V1
32'01
2.811KMH
1h28'26
29.852KMH
49'16
11.935KMH
2h49'43
39'47
TC Montois
111
88
LABORDE Stephanie
S
29'03
3.098KMH
1h29'50
29.387KMH
51'05
11.510KMH
2h49'58
40'02
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
112
90
MEYNARD Patrick
V3
35'21
2.545KMH
1h29'53
29.371KMH
44'57
13.081KMH
2h50'11
40'15
SAM MERIGNAC TRI
113
160
LARRE Vincent
V1
35'31
2.534KMH
1h33'14
28.316KMH
42'15
13.917KMH
2h51'00
41'04
Biglaster TC
114
43
ABADIE Jacques
S
36'24
2.472KMH
1h31'07
28.973KMH
44'04
13.343KMH
2h51'35
41'39
Cabreton
115
138
CHARDON Stephane
S
29'50
3.016KMH
1h29'53
29.371KMH
52'29
11.203KMH
2h52'12
42'16
AS Bayonne
116
30
GALICE Daniel
S
30'01
2.998KMH
1h31'25
28.878KMH
51'01
11.525KMH
2h52'27
42'31
Billere Tri
117
105
LE-DILY Catherine
V1
28'39
3.141KMH
1h35'45
27.571KMH
48'10
12.207KMH
2h52'34
42'38
TCA Cestas
118
23
YOUT Alain
V3
31'43
2.837KMH
1h36'02
27.490KMH
45'32
12.913KMH
2h53'17
43'21
Billere Tri
119
122
MARCHAND Alexiane
S
30'56
2.909KMH
1h35'57
27.514KMH
46'50
12.555KMH
2h53'43
43'47
Pessac AT
120
162
BIDONDO Daniel
S
32'20
2.783KMH
1h36'57
27.230KMH
44'58
13.076KMH
2h54'15
44'19
Biglaster TC
121
151
SAYERGE Patrick
S
41'14
2.182KMH
1h29'31
29.491KMH
46'02
12.773KMH
2h56'47
46'51
ASS S. Baretounaise
122
128
DEMAILLY Yves
S
34'05
2.640KMH
1h30'38
29.128KMH
52'43
11.153KMH
2h57'26
47'30
AL Layrac Tri
123
102
MICHELIZZA Franck
S
33'57
2.650KMH
1h36'49
27.268KMH
47'10
12.466KMH
2h57'56
48'00
TCA Cestas
124
60
GRANDIN Lionnel
S
34'10
2.634KMH
1h35'11
27.735KMH
48'45
12.061KMH
2h58'06
48'10
Pau Tri
125
117
COBBATO Guy
V3
35'43
2.519KMH
1h29'15
29.579KMH
54'11
10.852KMH
2h59'09
49'13
Villeneuve / lot Tri
126
127
ROUCH Marie-helene
V1
35'36
2.528KMH
1h35'11
27.735KMH
48'28
12.132KMH
2h59'15
49'19
AL Layrac Tri
127
62
MALISARGE Didier
V1
46'47
1.923KMH
1h31'50
28.747KMH
41'59
14.005KMH
3h00'36
50'40
Pau Tri
128
11
DONGIEUX Myriam
S
30'57
2.907KMH
1h44'51
25.178KMH
46'37
12.613KMH
3h02'25
52'29
BO
129
45
CAPERA Philippe
V1
37'14
2.417KMH
1h33'50
28.134KMH
51'31
11.413KMH
3h02'35
52'39
Cabreton
130
66
ROQUES Guy
V1
35'56
2.504KMH
1h42'40
25.714KMH
46'16
12.708KMH
3h04'52
54'56
Pau Tri
131
104
CURIEN Thierry
V1
36'20
2.477KMH
1h36'01
27.495KMH
52'53
11.118KMH
3h05'14
55'18
TCA Cestas
132
96
ARROYO Jean-luc
V1
32'17
2.787KMH
1h43'38
25.474KMH
52'23
11.224KMH
3h08'18
58'22
St Paul Tri
133
37
MIRAMONT Sylvie
V1
34'34
2.603KMH
1h45'16
25.079KMH
49'54
11.783KMH
3h09'44
59'48
CA Beglais
134
12
LAGAUZERE JEAN Jacqu
V3
33'32
2.683KMH
1h41'15
26.074KMH
58'28
10.057KMH
3h13'15
1h03'19
BO
135
130
DURRUTY Bernard
V1
38'49
2.318KMH
1h41'01
26.134KMH
53'46
10.936KMH
3h13'36
1h03'40
AL Layrac Tri
136
41
JACQUINET Philippe
V3
38'10
2.358KMH
1h38'44
26.738KMH
57'19
10.258KMH
3h14'13
1h04'17
CA Perigeux
137
165
ALQUIER-BOUFFARD Fra
V3
42'27
2.120KMH
1h41'29
26.014KMH
52'19
11.239KMH
3h16'15
1h06'19
Biglaster TC
138
144
SASCO Pascal
S
38'44
2.323KMH
1h51'28
23.684KMH
50'06
11.736KMH
3h20'18
1h10'22
AS Bayonne
139
10
BURGORGUE Michel
V3
38'21
2.346KMH
1h44'46
25.198KMH
57'13
10.276KMH
3h20'20
1h10'24
BO
140
159
SOURDET Claude
V3
47'59
1.875KMH
1h44'21
25.299KMH
54'17
10.832KMH
3h26'37
1h16'41
Biglaster TC

 

Courte Distance

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Vit.Nat
Velo
Vit.Velo
CAP
Vit CAP
Temps
Ecart
club
1
4
BENEDICTO Thomas
J
5'02
4.768kmh
23'32
43.342kmh
10'24
17.307kmh
38'58
TCA Cestas
2
2
HUET Tony
C
5'19
4.514kmh
23'09
44.060kmh
10'38
16.927kmh
39'06
8
Billere Tri
3
1
HENRIOT Julien
C
5'38
4.260kmh
24'12
42.148kmh
10'45
16.744kmh
40'35
1'37
TCA Cestas
4
65
MARTY Christophe
C
5'08
4.675kmh
24'57
40.881kmh
10'54
16.513kmh
40'59
2'01
5
5
Queyren Thomas
M
5'33
4.324kmh
24'28
41.689kmh
11'49
15.232kmh
41'50
2'52
Braud Triathlon
6
3
DUBOIS Yann
C
5'23
4.458kmh
24'50
41.073kmh
11'37
15.494kmh
41'50
2'52
7
83
HUET Patrick
V1
8'45
2.742kmh
23'39
43.128kmh
10'27
17.224kmh
42'51
3'53
Billere Tri
8
401
IRIGOYEN/CAMGRAN
6'11
3.881kmh
26'07
39.055kmh
11'15
16kmh
43'33
4'35
9
73
MAUTALEN Eric
S
6'24
3.750kmh
25'49
39.509kmh
11'44
15.340kmh
43'57
4'59
Barretous Tri
10
72
ORTEGA Andy
S
6'45
3.555kmh
26'36
38.345kmh
10'41
16.848kmh
44'02
5'04
Billere Tri
11
62
Vassau Gabriel
S
7'45
3.096kmh
25'14
40.422kmh
11'32
15.606kmh
44'31
5'33
BO
12
49
Neyrac Jerome
S
7'42
3.116kmh
24'55
40.936kmh
12'29
14.419kmh
45'06
6'08
AL Layrac Tri
13
76
LE-STER Philippe
V1
8'15
2.909kmh
26'06
39.080kmh
11'34
15.561kmh
45'55
6'57
14
400
BRESSEL/OLLIVON
7'43
3.110kmh
25'53
39.407kmh
12'29
14.419kmh
46'05
7'07
15
6
Albois Gerard
V1
8'11
2.932kmh
27'11
37.522kmh
11'23
15.812kmh
46'45
7'47
16
37
Laigle Guillaume
S
7'50
3.063kmh
25'48
39.534kmh
13'11
13.653kmh
46'49
7'51
17
55
Ruspini Benoit
J
9'04
2.647kmh
25'47
39.560kmh
12'11
14.774kmh
47'02
8'04
Capbreton Tri
18
66
GUEYDAN Olivier
S
6'39
3.609kmh
28'00
36.428kmh
12'32
14.361kmh
47'11
8'13
19
54
Roux Baptiste
J
9'02
2.656kmh
27'11
37.522kmh
10'59
16.388kmh
47'12
8'14
20
78
BAZERGUE Laurent
M
6'51
3.503kmh
28'11
36.191kmh
12'34
14.323kmh
47'36
8'38
21
36
LABANERE Claude
V1
8'24
2.857kmh
27'16
37.408kmh
12'00
15kmh
47'40
8'42
22
405
NATCHO(2)/HERNANDEZ
6'52
3.495kmh
30'12
33.774kmh
10'52
16.564kmh
47'56
8'58
23
46
Mignon Thierry
S
7'20
3.272kmh
27'59
36.450kmh
12'39
14.229kmh
47'58
9'00
BO
24
28
Esteve Jean-Jacques
V3
9'10
2.618kmh
27'49
36.668kmh
11'02
16.314kmh
48'01
9'03
25
64
Villain Pascal
S
8'01
2.993kmh
26'04
39.130kmh
14'00
12.857kmh
48'05
9'07
AS Bayonne
26
58
Sauvage Gabriel
V1
8'02
2.987kmh
27'35
36.978kmh
12'35
14.304kmh
48'12
9'14
27
33
Jaffres Yves
S
6'08
3.913kmh
28'15
36.106kmh
13'53
12.965kmh
48'16
9'18
Vannes Tri
28
56
Sabalcagaray Gilbert
S
7'19
3.280kmh
28'29
35.810kmh
12'43
14.154kmh
48'31
9'33
AS Bayonne
29
23
Chevallier J Sebasti
S
8'23
2.862kmh
28'11
36.191kmh
12'05
14.896kmh
48'39
9'41
30
14
BAUDOT Christophe
S
9'06
2.637kmh
27'52
36.602kmh
11'44
15.340kmh
48'42
9'44
31
52
Pierquin Frederic
S
8'33
2.807kmh
28'05
36.320kmh
12'07
14.855kmh
48'45
9'47
32
75
CAMBLANNE Lionel
S
6'27
3.720kmh
28'39
35.602kmh
14'00
12.857kmh
49'06
10'08
33
25
CRISTOBAL Sebastien
S
7'15
3.310kmh
29'58
34.037kmh
12'04
14.917kmh
49'17
10'19
34
42
Lienard Vincent
S
7'29
3.207kmh
28'33
35.726kmh
13'22
13.466kmh
49'24
10'26
Tria Dua Amandinois
35
404
COOMANS/PAPE/DESHAYE
7'43
3.110kmh
27'42
36.823kmh
14'00
12.857kmh
49'25
10'27
36
402
CAYROU(3)
6'15
3.840kmh
28'45
35.478kmh
14'56
12.053kmh
49'56
10'58
37
10
Barde Aurelien
J
7'37
3.150kmh
27'34
37.001kmh
14'53
12.094kmh
50'04
11'06
38
50
PARIS Sophie
S
7'45
3.096kmh
29'46
34.266kmh
12'44
14.136kmh
50'15
11'17
39
35
Kassour Sonia
S
7'30
3.200kmh
29'51
34.170kmh
12'55
13.935kmh
50'16
11'18
BO
40
403
LUBERRIAGE ( 3)
7'25
3.235kmh
28'04
36.342kmh
15'03
11.960kmh
50'32
11'34
41
7
Amestoy Pierre
S
8'47
2.732kmh
31'11
32.709kmh
10'55
16.488kmh
50'53
11'55
42
12
Batute Jean
V4
9'24
2.553kmh
27'08
37.592kmh
14'22
12.529kmh
50'54
11'56
43
19
Capdebosq Nathalie
S
8'09
2.944kmh
29'37
34.440kmh
13'10
13.670kmh
50'56
11'58
BO
44
77
PELOUZE Geraldine
C
7'04
3.396kmh
30'53
33.027kmh
13'30
13.333kmh
51'27
12'29
45
29
Fauthous Jean-Jacque
S
8'40
2.769kmh
29'20
34.772kmh
13'28
13.366kmh
51'28
12'30
AT Hagetmau
46
68
NEYRAC Julien
S
9'03
2.651kmh
29'40
34.382kmh
12'46
14.099kmh
51'29
12'31
47
82
INCAMPS Didier
S
8'32
2.812kmh
28'30
35.789kmh
14'35
12.342kmh
51'37
12'39
48
26
Daelman Julien
S
8'02
2.987kmh
30'38
33.297kmh
13'05
13.757kmh
51'45
12'47
49
94
PELOUZE Guillaume
V3
8'49
2.722kmh
29'49
34.209kmh
13'12
13.636kmh
51'50
12'52
50
93
BEGU Dominique
S
9'07
2.632kmh
30'21
33.607kmh
12'37
14.266kmh
52'05
13'07
51
61
Thomas Kristell
S
8'06
2.962kmh
29'49
34.209kmh
14'49
12.148kmh
52'44
13'46
BO
52
89
MARCHAND Eric
S
10'05
2.380kmh
30'06
33.887kmh
13'02
13.810kmh
53'13
14'15
53
38
Laprun Olivier
S
7'46
3.090kmh
30'44
33.188kmh
15'06
11.920kmh
53'36
14'38
54
60
Thepault-Ancillon Be
S
9'14
2.599kmh
30'58
32.938kmh
13'33
13.284kmh
53'45
14'47
55
8
Artiguenave Pascal
S
9'49
2.444kmh
30'36
33.333kmh
13'22
13.466kmh
53'47
14'49
56
32
Idiart Jean-Michel
S
9'52
2.432kmh
31'20
32.553kmh
13'39
13.186kmh
54'51
15'53
57
74
CAMBLANNE Xavier
S
7'52
3.050kmh
32'50
31.065kmh
14'27
12.456kmh
55'09
16'11
58
20
Cavalerie Bernard
V2
8'46
2.737kmh
31'11
32.709kmh
15'14
11.816kmh
55'11
16'13
59
27
Elissondo Jean-Miche
S
9'35
2.504kmh
31'31
32.363kmh
14'12
12.676kmh
55'18
16'20
60
92
INDABURU Christian
V1
10'41
2.246kmh
31'23
32.501kmh
13'51
12.996kmh
55'55
16'57
61
34
Jeanin Floriane
J
7'38
3.144kmh
33'51
30.132kmh
14'36
12.328kmh
56'05
17'07
BO
62
87
MERLO Mathieu
S
11'21
2.114kmh
32'45
31.145kmh
12'07
14.855kmh
56'13
17'15
63
39
Laymand Alix
S
8'08
2.950kmh
32'38
31.256kmh
15'49
11.380kmh
56'35
17'37
64
11
Barde Benjamin
S
8'36
2.790kmh
31'57
31.924kmh
16'17
11.054kmh
56'50
17'52
65
17
Branger Arnaud
S
8'17
2.897kmh
34'17
29.752kmh
15'11
11.855kmh
57'45
18'47
66
24
CINCON David
S
8'38
2.779kmh
32'53
31.018kmh
16'29
10.920kmh
58'00
19'02
67
91
SEYSSEL J-francois
S
8'20
2.880kmh
32'29
31.400kmh
17'24
10.344kmh
58'13
19'15
68
16
BIDONDO Guenaelle
S
9'12
2.608kmh
34'04
29.941kmh
15'00
12kmh
58'16
19'18
69
71
POURTAU Regis
S
9'33
2.513kmh
34'17
29.752kmh
14'30
12.413kmh
58'20
19'22
70
85
LEDU J-francois
S
10'37
2.260kmh
32'18
31.578kmh
15'33
11.575kmh
58'28
19'30
71
30
Grandin Fabienne
S
9'38
2.491kmh
33'58
30.029kmh
14'57
12.040kmh
58'33
19'35
Pau Tri
72
84
OLAIZOLA Joseph
V1
12'40
1.894kmh
31'28
32.415kmh
14'27
12.456kmh
58'35
19'37
73
70
GUILLEUX Nicolas
S
8'52
2.706kmh
37'49
26.972kmh
12'56
13.917kmh
59'37
20'39
74
86
LEDU Bertrand
S
9'28
2.535kmh
32'39
31.240kmh
17'44
10.150kmh
59'51
20'53
75
81
GUENON Thierry
S
11'51
2.025kmh
34'17
29.752kmh
14'10
12.705kmh
1h00'18
21'20
76
13
Batute Marise
V4
10'43
2.239kmh
32'25
31.465kmh
17'14
10.444kmh
1h00'22
21'24
77
90
CLAVERIE J-francois
S
11'15
2.133kmh
34'22
29.679kmh
15'03
11.960kmh
1h00'40
21'42
78
57
Sanglar Sylvie
V1
10'09
2.364kmh
37'19
27.333kmh
15'15
11.803kmh
1h02'43
23'45
79
45
MERLE Francois
V1
9'40
2.482kmh
36'30
27.945kmh
17'07
10.516kmh
1h03'17
24'19
80
41
Lespy Christelle
S
9'44
2.465kmh
35'23
28.827kmh
18'33
9.703kmh
1h03'40
24'42
Biglaster
81
95
CHARRON Francis
V2
13'30
1.777kmh
37'09
27.456kmh
13'47
13.059kmh
1h04'26
25'28
82
43
Lucas Michele
V3
12'24
1.935kmh
37'59
26.853kmh
14'51
12.121kmh
1h05'14
26'16
Splach Tri
83
69
KERBOURIOU Dominique
S
11'18
2.123kmh
37'18
27.345kmh
16'59
10.598kmh
1h05'35
26'37
84
88
MASSOTEAU Gilles
V2
11'35
2.071kmh
35'27
28.772kmh
19'42
9.137kmh
1h06'44
27'46
85
40
LE-BIHAN Catherine
V1
13'04
1.836kmh
38'31
26.482kmh
17'00
10.588kmh
1h08'35
29'37
86
79
JAUREGUIBERRY Valeri
S
11'39
2.060kmh
41'20
24.677kmh
18'12
9.890kmh
1h11'11
32'13
87
80
BERDOUCAT Renaud
S
11'37
2.065kmh
41'22
24.657kmh
18'13
9.881kmh
1h11'12
32'14
88
15
Baynaud Jacques
V7
15'40
1.531kmh
39'45
25.660kmh
21'48
8.256kmh
1h17'13
38'15
J.S. Angoumoisine
89
67
CELHAY-SALLABERRY Ma
S
12'30
1.920kmh
43'05
23.675kmh
21'39
8.314kmh
1h17'14
38'16