Classement: Triathlon Saint Pée sur Nivelle

1er Mai 2004

 

Découverte

Place
Dossard
Concurrent
Cat
Natation
Velo
Running
Vit.Nat.
Vit.Velo
Vit.Running
Temps
Ecart
Club
1
1
Capdeville Julien
JH
6'26
24'12
10'54
3.730 km/h
42.148 km/h
16.513 km/h
41'32
Billere Tri
2
97
Marin Thomas
JH
5'54
25'36
10'43
4.067 km/h
39.843 km/h
16.796 km/h
42'13
41
St Poitevin Tri
3
7
QUEYREN Thomas
CH
5'58
25'02
11'17
4.022 km/h
40.745 km/h
15.952 km/h
42'17
45
4
8
Savio Jeremy
CH
6'07
25'22
10'58
3.923 km/h
40.210 km/h
16.413 km/h
42'27
55
SU Agen Tri
5
2
Henriot Julien
CH
6'29
25'32
10'28
3.701 km/h
39.947 km/h
17.197 km/h
42'29
57
BO
6
90
MARTY Christophe
JH
5'31
25'36
11'40
4.350 km/h
39.843 km/h
15.428 km/h
42'47
1'15
7
4
DUBOIS Yan
JH
5'56
25'27
12'17
4.044 km/h
40.078 km/h
14.654 km/h
43'40
2'08
BO
8
36
Bouvier Florian
CH
6'45
26'17
10'53
3.555 km/h
38.807 km/h
16.539 km/h
43'55
2'23
CA Beglais
9
31
ROUSSEL Vivien
CH
7'30
25'21
11'10
3.200 km/h
40.236 km/h
16.119 km/h
44'01
2'29
Pau Tri
10
115
SCHEFFER William
V1H
8'04
25'26
10'54
2.975 km/h
40.104 km/h
16.513 km/h
44'24
2'52
11
102
BRUNIER Steve
S2H
7'35
26'24
10'34
3.164 km/h
38.636 km/h
17.034 km/h
44'33
3'01
12
55
Ramel Mathieu
JH
6'55
26'26
11'31
3.469 km/h
38.587 km/h
15.629 km/h
44'52
3'20
St Poitevin Tri
13
113
AVEZOU Maxime
MH
7'01
26'47
11'25
3.420 km/h
38.083 km/h
15.766 km/h
45'13
3'41
BRAUD TRI
14
56
Fatin Arthur6Gilles
MH
6'39
27'49
10'55
3.609 km/h
36.668 km/h
16.488 km/h
45'23
3'51
TCA Cestas
15
228
BARDE/BROUSSE/VIVIER
6'19
28'16
11'06
3.799 km/h
36.084 km/h
16.216 km/h
45'41
4'09
16
76
CONDOU Damien
V2H
8'27
26'17
11'55
2.840 km/h
38.807 km/h
15.104 km/h
46'39
5'07
Biscarrosse
17
3
Migotto Valentin
MH
6'57
27'50
11'55
3.453 km/h
36.646 km/h
15.104 km/h
46'42
5'10
Villeneuve Tri
18
23
Ramel Maxime
CH
7'20
27'12
12'36
3.272 km/h
37.500 km/h
14.285 km/h
47'08
5'36
St Poitevin Tri
19
52
Marin Simon
CH
6'36
28'05
12'44
3.636 km/h
36.320 km/h
14.136 km/h
47'25
5'53
St Poitevin Tri
20
88
LLASERA Anthony
S1H
7'22
27'28
12'36
3.257 km/h
37.135 km/h
14.285 km/h
47'26
5'54
Pau Tri
21
26
Grignard Melisa
CF
6'24
28'55
12'40
3.750 km/h
35.273 km/h
14.210 km/h
47'59
6'27
St Poitevin Tri
22
96
FABRIE Damien
S2H
8'15
27'14
12'31
2.909 km/h
37.454 km/h
14.380 km/h
48'00
6'28
23
104
Brune Anthony
CH
7'18
28'44
12'17
3.287 km/h
35.498 km/h
14.654 km/h
48'19
6'47
St Poitevin Tri
24
77
FERRANDO Gilles
V2H
8'00
27'09
13'15
3.000 km/h
37.569 km/h
13.584 km/h
48'24
6'52
Biscarrosse
25
5
Vernier Paul
MH
9'03
27'17
12'10
2.651 km/h
37.385 km/h
14.794 km/h
48'30
6'58
Villeneuve Tri
26
78
BAZERQUE Laurent
S1H
7'08
27'50
13'38
3.364 km/h
36.646 km/h
13.202 km/h
48'36
7'04
27
53
BOURDALLE Florent
JH
7'41
27'50
13'05
3.123 km/h
36.646 km/h
13.757 km/h
48'36
7'04
Pau Tri
28
25
SEGOVIANO Antoine
V3H
10'09
26'12
12'19
2.364 km/h
38.931 km/h
14.614 km/h
48'40
7'08
29
29
LEFEBVRE Stephane
S4H
9'35
27'51
11'26
2.504 km/h
36.624 km/h
15.743 km/h
48'52
7'20
30
50
Bayle Antoine
JH
8'16
27'51
12'50
2.903 km/h
36.624 km/h
14.025 km/h
48'57
7'25
Pau Tri
31
64
NEYRAC Jerome
S3H
8'55
27'21
12'43
2.691 km/h
37.294 km/h
14.154 km/h
48'59
7'27
Layrac Tri
32
226
DESIT X 3
8'49
26'44
13'45
2.722 km/h
38.154 km/h
13.090 km/h
49'18
7'46
33
92
Cohidon Pierre
CH
8'46
28'04
12'29
2.737 km/h
36.342 km/h
14.419 km/h
49'19
7'47
St Poitevin Tri
34
51
Faugeroux Romain
CH
7'11
28'54
13'15
3.341 km/h
35.294 km/h
13.584 km/h
49'20
7'48
St Poitevin Tri
35
74
Dabet Elsa
JF
6'34
30'12
12'35
3.654 km/h
33.774 km/h
14.304 km/h
49'21
7'49
36
45
Deschamps Simon
CH
7'58
29'04
12'32
3.012 km/h
35.091 km/h
14.361 km/h
49'34
8'02
Hagetmau
37
105
LACOMME Thomas
MH
8'54
28'13
12'42
2.696 km/h
36.148 km/h
14.173 km/h
49'49
8'17
Auch Tri
38
38
FAUVERNIER Mathieu
MH
8'40
28'13
13'01
2.769 km/h
36.148 km/h
13.828 km/h
49'54
8'22
Saint Astier TRI
39
63
Lacomme Eric
V1H
9'33
28'13
12'31
2.513 km/h
36.148 km/h
14.380 km/h
50'17
8'45
Auch Tri
40
95
Berthaud Louison
CH
6'53
28'02
15'24
3.486 km/h
36.385 km/h
11.688 km/h
50'19
8'47
St Poitevin Tri
41
27
LABEYRIE Vincent
S2H
6'43
29'20
14'31
3.573 km/h
34.772 km/h
12.399 km/h
50'34
9'02
42
28
Brune Charlie
CH
7'26
29'58
13'29
3.228 km/h
34.037 km/h
13.349 km/h
50'53
9'21
St Poitevin Tri
43
12
Pelouze Geraldine
7'14
30'20
13'25
3.317 km/h
33.626 km/h
13.416 km/h
50'59
9'27
44
72
Sarrochar Thomas
CH
10'58
29'11
10'54
2.188 km/h
34.951 km/h
16.513 km/h
51'03
9'31
Pau Tri
45
34
Etienne Loīc
CH
8'36
30'03
12'36
2.790 km/h
33.943 km/h
14.285 km/h
51'15
9'43
Saint Astier TRI
46
19
MARTZ Charles
MH
8'02
29'16
14'33
2.987 km/h
34.851 km/h
12.371 km/h
51'51
10'19
47
66
COMANDON Fanny
MF
7'56
30'48
13'11
3.025 km/h
33.116 km/h
13.653 km/h
51'55
10'23
48
10
Simeon Alizee
MF
7'32
30'00
14'39
3.185 km/h
34.000 km/h
12.286 km/h
52'11
10'39
CA Beglais
49
223
DACUNHA/LUBERIAGA
9'06
30'44
12'21
2.637 km/h
33.188 km/h
14.574 km/h
52'11
10'39
50
58
BROGLY Martin
MH
8'18
30'31
13'26
2.891 km/h
33.424 km/h
13.399 km/h
52'15
10'43
Layrac Tri
51
60
MARTIN Gwenael
MH
8'29
30'12
13'34
2.829 km/h
33.774 km/h
13.267 km/h
52'15
10'43
Layrac Tri
52
86
LASSUS Sebastien
S3H
10'20
30'17
12'08
2.322 km/h
33.681 km/h
14.835 km/h
52'45
11'13
BAGNERES
53
112
ESTEVE J-jacques
V4H
10'53
29'58
12'05
2.205 km/h
34.037 km/h
14.896 km/h
52'56
11'24
54
75
CHEVALIER Christophe
V1H
8'59
30'58
13'03
2.671 km/h
32.938 km/h
13.793 km/h
53'00
11'28
55
71
GARAIALDE Pierre
S4H
9'45
30'50
12'33
2.461 km/h
33.081 km/h
14.342 km/h
53'08
11'36
56
222
CAYROU/LUBERIAGA X2
7'54
31'19
14'11
3.037 km/h
32.570 km/h
12.690 km/h
53'24
11'52
57
221
CAYROU X 3
7'24
30'41
15'22
3.243 km/h
33.242 km/h
11.713 km/h
53'27
11'55
58
57
HAMON Valerie
S1F
8'25
30'12
15'28
2.851 km/h
33.774 km/h
11.637 km/h
54'05
12'33
59
91
BLANCHARD Julien
CH
10'30
31'28
12'16
2.285 km/h
32.415 km/h
14.673 km/h
54'14
12'42
60
67
MARIANI Robert
S4H
9'15
33'05
12'00
2.594 km/h
30.831 km/h
15.000 km/h
54'20
12'48
61
54
Laurent Patrice
V1H
13'17
29'14
12'19
1.806 km/h
34.891 km/h
14.614 km/h
54'50
13'18
62
43
ASTUGUE JEAN Pierre
V2H
12'03
30'26
12'31
1.991 km/h
33.515 km/h
14.380 km/h
55'00
13'28
St Ciers d'Abzac
63
65
Sayerce Patrice
V1H
11'12
30'58
12'52
2.142 km/h
32.938 km/h
13.989 km/h
55'02
13'30
64
99
IRATZOQUY Alain
V1H
12'18
30'57
12'05
1.951 km/h
32.956 km/h
14.896 km/h
55'20
13'48
65
100
CASTAING Jerome
S3H
8'31
34'28
12'24
2.818 km/h
29.593 km/h
14.516 km/h
55'23
13'51
66
41
Sanson Guillaume
S1H
10'50
31'11
14'00
2.215 km/h
32.709 km/h
12.857 km/h
56'01
14'29
St Paul Les Dax
67
84
HUET Guy
V3H
10'25
32'35
13'12
2.304 km/h
31.304 km/h
13.636 km/h
56'12
14'40
URKIROLAK
68
21
NOUSTIRATS Noel
S3H
12'48
29'33
13'57
1.875 km/h
34.517 km/h
12.903 km/h
56'18
14'46
69
37
Gagneret Cecile
S2F
8'10
33'28
15'14
2.938 km/h
30.478 km/h
11.816 km/h
56'52
15'20
Clermont Tri
70
89
PUYDOYEUX Willy
S1H
11'01
32'22
13'32
2.178 km/h
31.513 km/h
13.300 km/h
56'55
15'23
71
33
LACAMPAGNE J-michel
S4H
14'33
29'29
12'54
1.649 km/h
34.595 km/h
13.953 km/h
56'56
15'24
72
13
ESSABRI Soufian
MH
8'23
34'48
13'58
2.862 km/h
29.310 km/h
12.887 km/h
57'09
15'37
Layrac Tri
73
15
BARDE Benjamin
S3H
10'46
32'06
14'19
2.229 km/h
31.775 km/h
12.572 km/h
57'11
15'39
74
83
DUCASSOU Isabelle
S3F
10'40
32'37
14'03
2.250 km/h
31.272 km/h
12.811 km/h
57'20
15'48
75
32
Redal Colin
MH
9'50
33'15
14'26
2.440 km/h
30.676 km/h
12.471 km/h
57'31
15'59
76
44
Bidondo Gwenaelle
S3F
9'47
33'27
14'36
2.453 km/h
30.493 km/h
12.328 km/h
57'50
16'18
77
17
DELOBEL David
S3H
9'12
33'54
15'09
2.608 km/h
30.088 km/h
11.881 km/h
58'15
16'43
78
85
RICAUD Veronique
S3F
10'01
33'11
15'05
2.396 km/h
30.738 km/h
11.933 km/h
58'17
16'45
BAGNERES
79
106
Renard Marine
MF
10'23
33'52
14'13
2.311 km/h
30.118 km/h
12.661 km/h
58'28
16'56
80
103
CAPET Michel
S3H
13'00
29'10
16'47
1.846 km/h
34.971 km/h
10.724 km/h
58'57
17'25
TCA Cestas
81
80
Buch Angelina
S1F
7'28
35'35
16'15
3.214 km/h
28.665 km/h
11.076 km/h
59'18
17'46
Carbon Blanc
82
35
Borda Peio
S2H
11'51
29'44
17'53
2.025 km/h
34.304 km/h
10.065 km/h
59'28
17'56
83
16
HARDY Aurelie
S2F
9'41
34'24
15'30
2.478 km/h
29.651 km/h
11.612 km/h
59'35
18'03
84
68
Olaizola Joseph
V1H
15'47
31'31
12'52
1.520 km/h
32.363 km/h
13.989 km/h
1h00'10
18'38
85
18
BOY Gregory
S3H
12'23
32'45
15'03
1.938 km/h
31.145 km/h
11.960 km/h
1h00'11
18'39
86
69
METAILLER Anne
S3F
10'34
35'00
14'42
2.271 km/h
29.142 km/h
12.244 km/h
1h00'16
18'44
UA Tarbes
87
110
LAGO Cathy
V3F
11'58
31'14
17'46
2.005 km/h
32.657 km/h
10.131 km/h
1h00'58
19'26
88
93
MELIA Philippe
V2H
9'30
35'54
15'58
2.526 km/h
28.412 km/h
11.273 km/h
1h01'22
19'50
Triathl Aix
89
82
BOURDA Laurine
MF
10'32
36'13
14'56
2.278 km/h
28.163 km/h
12.053 km/h
1h01'41
20'09
90
87
RAISON J-paul
V3H
14'43
32'39
14'29
1.630 km/h
31.240 km/h
12.428 km/h
1h01'51
20'19
AS LIBOURNE
91
70
LACRABE Caroline
S2F
9'27
34'38
18'07
2.539 km/h
29.451 km/h
9.935 km/h
1h02'12
20'40
92
24
Brunet Severine
MF
8'43
37'22
16'21
2.753 km/h
27.297 km/h
11.009 km/h
1h02'26
20'54
St Poitevin Tri
93
40
Pla Cecile
S1F
11'53
37'22
15'07
2.019 km/h
27.297 km/h
11.907 km/h
1h04'22
22'50
St Paul Les Dax
94
39
Del Pianta Dimitri
10'37
38'33
15'42
2.260 km/h
26.459 km/h
11.464 km/h
1h04'52
23'20
95
111
LAGO J-jacques
V3H
13'48
33'32
17'55
1.739 km/h
30.417 km/h
10.046 km/h
1h05'15
23'43
96
46
Deschamps Didier
V2H
13'20
36'49
15'08
1.800 km/h
27.704 km/h
11.894 km/h
1h05'17
23'45
Hagetmau
97
108
ABADIE Geraldine
CF
13'13
38'11
15'48
1.815 km/h
26.713 km/h
11.392 km/h
1h07'12
25'40
Pau Tri
98
62
Guerstein Philippe
S4H
13'33
38'46
14'57
1.771 km/h
26.311 km/h
12.040 km/h
1h07'16
25'44
99
227
COOMANS/LANFREY
9'53
41'07
18'44
2.428 km/h
24.807 km/h
9.608 km/h
1h09'44
28'12
100
101
CELHAY Martine
V1F
17'02
38'49
14'48
1.409 km/h
26.277 km/h
12.162 km/h
1h10'39
29'07
101
98
VARELIA Jessica
JF
15'24
40'31
15'25
1.558 km/h
25.174 km/h
11.675 km/h
1h11'20
29'48
102
42
Bacqueyrisses Michel
V7H
16'19
41'32
19'14
1.470 km/h
24.558 km/h
9.358 km/h
1h17'05
35'33
UA Tarbes
103
22
BIDEGAIN Benat
V2H
21'26
42'01
14'11
1.119 km/h
24.276 km/h
12.690 km/h
1h17'38
36'06
104
20
BAYNAUD Jacques
V8H
20'07
40'42
20'38
1.193 km/h
25.061 km/h
8.723 km/h
1h21'27
39'55

 

 

Courte Distance

 

Place Dossard Concurrent Cat Natation Velo Running Vit.Nat. Vit.Velo Vit.Running Temps Ecart Club
1 56 PIERRAT Frederic S1H 20'43 1h11'05 31'36 4.344 km/h 35.451 km/h 18.227 km/h 2h03'24   Stade Laurentin Tri
2 130 ETXEBESTE ARRIETA Ga S2H 21'36 1h10'09 31'50 4.166 km/h 35.923 km/h 18.094 km/h 2h03'35 11 AS Sebastian-li
3 119 ESCOULA Cyril S1H 20'47 1h10'50 35'48 4.330 km/h 35.576 km/h 16.089 km/h 2h07'25 4'01 Pau Tri
4 45 ROZAS OSINAGA Iker S2H 24'08 1h12'40 31'10 3.729 km/h 34.678 km/h 18.481 km/h 2h07'58 4'34 UPNA
5 81 MERCIER Bruno S3H 24'27 1h13'50 32'00 3.680 km/h 34.130 km/h 18.000 km/h 2h10'17 6'53 La Rochelle Tri
6 48 MAHON Paul S3H 25'14 1h13'05 32'43 3.566 km/h 34.481 km/h 17.605 km/h 2h11'02 7'38 La Rochelle Tri
7 2 LEROY Nicolas S1H 24'10 1h13'59 33'12 3.724 km/h 34.061 km/h 17.349 km/h 2h11'21 7'57 BO Tri
8 34 ARRAYAGO Stephane S4H 26'46 1h12'22 32'23 3.362 km/h 34.822 km/h 17.786 km/h 2h11'31 8'07 BO Tri
9 152 TEJERIA Aitor S2H 25'36 1h14'02 32'03 3.515 km/h 34.038 km/h 17.971 km/h 2h11'41 8'17 AS Sebastian-li
10 142 DURAND Frederic S2H 25'33 1h14'04 32'05 3.522 km/h 34.023 km/h 17.953 km/h 2h11'42 8'18 JS Angoumoisine
11 157 DEBOCQ Bruno S3H 24'51 1h13'31 34'10 3.621 km/h 34.277 km/h 16.858 km/h 2h12'32 9'08 Billere Tri
12 69 PERICAUD Eric S4H 25'26 1h14'17 33'26 3.538 km/h 33.924 km/h 17.228 km/h 2h13'09 9'45 Saintes Tri
13 132 CULNAERT Thierry S3H 24'54 1h15'04 33'18 3.614 km/h 33.570 km/h 17.297 km/h 2h13'16 9'52 Pessac Tri
14 77 ELISSEIX Pierre S3H 24'18 1h14'16 35'03 3.703 km/h 33.931 km/h 16.433 km/h 2h13'37 10'13 Pessac Tri
15 141 LAPORTE Nicolas S2H 32'26 1h18'18 22'59 2.774 km/h 32.183 km/h 25.061 km/h 2h13'43 10'19 Hagetmau Tri
16 59 PALACIOS ESPINOSA Se S2H 24'34 1h17'44 31'29 3.663 km/h 32.418 km/h 18.295 km/h 2h13'47 10'23 UPNA
17 33 BLASKO GAMARA Gorka S4H 23'59 1h16'27 33'32 3.752 km/h 32.962 km/h 17.176 km/h 2h13'58 10'34 UPNA
18 47 COUTURIER Fabien S3H 31'30 1h09'03 34'22 2.857 km/h 36.495 km/h 16.760 km/h 2h14'55 11'31 Hagetmau Tri
19 140 MANTAUX Olivier S4H 24'41 1h16'12 34'03 3.646 km/h 33.070 km/h 16.916 km/h 2h14'56 11'32 Pessac Tri
20 134 BOSSION Fabrice S4H 25'05 1h17'25 33'47 3.588 km/h 32.551 km/h 17.049 km/h 2h16'17 12'53 Carbon Blanc
21 172 Suarez Alberto   26'09 1h18'21 32'18 3.441 km/h 32.163 km/h 17.832 km/h 2h16'48 13'24 EIBAR
22 115 CASSOU Laurent S2H 24'22 1h18'22 34'05 3.693 km/h 32.156 km/h 16.899 km/h 2h16'49 13'25 JS Angoumoisine
23 65 FOURIE Bertrand S3H 28'10 1h16'34 32'35 3.195 km/h 32.912 km/h 17.677 km/h 2h17'19 13'55 AS Union
24 135 DULHOSTE David S2H 28'35 1h16'24 32'27 3.148 km/h 32.984 km/h 17.750 km/h 2h17'26 14'02 Carbon Blanc
25 133 BABEF Yannick S1H 26'15 1h18'49 32'23 3.428 km/h 31.972 km/h 17.786 km/h 2h17'27 14'03 Carbon Blanc
26 166 RIEU Olivier S1H 25'38 1h12'36 39'47 3.511 km/h 34.710 km/h 14.478 km/h 2h18'01 14'37 Villeneuve Tri
27 89 GODIN Mathieu S2H 21'51 1h18'24 38'42 4.118 km/h 32.142 km/h 14.883 km/h 2h18'57 15'33 Pessac Tri
28 136 FREIXINOS Bruno S3H 24'39 1h18'54 35'36 3.651 km/h 31.939 km/h 16.179 km/h 2h19'09 15'45 Carbon Blanc
29 80 CARON Gregory S2H 24'37 1h17'55 36'38 3.656 km/h 32.342 km/h 15.723 km/h 2h19'10 15'46 La Rochelle Tri
30 146 ABAUZIT Eric V2H 30'11 1h24'29 24'35 2.981 km/h 29.828 km/h 23.430 km/h 2h19'15 15'51 Layrac Tri
31 156 TEXIER Samuel S2H 26'11 1h17'08 36'59 3.437 km/h 32.670 km/h 15.574 km/h 2h20'18 16'54 Chartres de Bretagne
32 138 THEVENON Benjamin S2H 25'57 1h18'59 35'27 3.468 km/h 31.905 km/h 16.248 km/h 2h20'23 16'59 Carbon Blanc
33 124 BENERET Alexandre S2H 21'39 1h23'08 35'58 4.157 km/h 30.312 km/h 16.014 km/h 2h20'45 17'21 Pessac Tri
34 97 GOMEZ SEDANO Xabi S4H 26'51 1h22'09 32'11 3.351 km/h 30.675 km/h 17.897 km/h 2h21'11 17'47 Euskoman
35 167 CASARES POLO Ana S3F 26'59 1h21'49 32'37 3.335 km/h 30.800 km/h 17.659 km/h 2h21'25 18'01 Bogegas Borsao
36 27 AUBRY Regis S3H 30'26 1h18'37 32'30 2.957 km/h 32.054 km/h 17.723 km/h 2h21'33 18'09 Lourdes Tri
37 60 HERNANDEZ-MOYES Enri S2H 24'06 1h21'30 36'19 3.734 km/h 30.920 km/h 15.860 km/h 2h21'55 18'31 UPNA
38 90 TAUDIN Herve V1H 27'54 1h19'55 34'17 3.225 km/h 31.532 km/h 16.801 km/h 2h22'06 18'42 TDR Aventure
39 176 MIGNOT Eric S4H 32'58 1h15'55 33'14 2.730 km/h 33.194 km/h 17.331 km/h 2h22'07 18'43 TCA Cestas
40 122 ROME Philippe S2H 29'23 1h18'30 35'28 3.062 km/h 32.101 km/h 16.240 km/h 2h23'21 19'57 Billere Tri
41 150 GRISO Philippe V1H 29'52 1h17'41 36'05 3.013 km/h 32.439 km/h 15.963 km/h 2h23'38 20'14 Layrac Tri
42 66 MARTIN Philippe S4H 29'12 1h19'09 35'20 3.082 km/h 31.838 km/h 16.301 km/h 2h23'41 20'17 AS Union
43 107 AUFFREY Christophe S3H 29'27 1h19'44 34'51 3.056 km/h 31.605 km/h 16.527 km/h 2h24'02 20'38 BO Tri
44 96 DUPUY Eric V1H 24'30 1h23'41 36'24 3.673 km/h 30.113 km/h 15.824 km/h 2h24'35 21'11 Pessac Tri
45 4 FALATIN Christophe S1H 26'56 1h21'02 37'10 3.341 km/h 31.098 km/h 15.497 km/h 2h25'08 21'44  
46 94 NALLET Patrice S2H 29'16 1h18'14 37'43 3.075 km/h 32.211 km/h 15.271 km/h 2h25'13 21'49 ASL Tri
47 112 MADRAY Didier V2H 29'55 1h20'24 35'17 3.008 km/h 31.343 km/h 16.324 km/h 2h25'36 22'12 Billere Tri
48 95 DUMERC Bertrand V3H 29'40 1h19'18 36'59 3.033 km/h 31.778 km/h 15.574 km/h 2h25'57 22'33 Lourdes Tri
49 128 SAVIO Alain V1H 30'30 1h19'52 35'49 2.950 km/h 31.552 km/h 16.081 km/h 2h26'11 22'47 AS Tri
50 62 AMELLER Frederic S3H 31'25 1h19'08 35'41 2.864 km/h 31.844 km/h 16.141 km/h 2h26'14 22'50 AS Union
51 10 CUENCA Martin S2H 28'20 1h21'33 36'30 3.176 km/h 30.901 km/h 15.780 km/h 2h26'23 22'59  
52 86 SIMEON Eric V1H 29'45 1h19'57 37'31 3.025 km/h 31.519 km/h 15.353 km/h 2h27'13 23'49 Begles Tri
53 57 ALAGARDA Stephane S3H 29'03 1h21'27 36'48 3.098 km/h 30.939 km/h 15.652 km/h 2h27'18 23'54 Capbreton Tri
54 123 LABORDE Cedric S3H 28'51 1h20'48 37'47 3.119 km/h 31.188 km/h 15.244 km/h 2h27'26 24'02 Biscarrosse
55 51 LEVEILLE Jerome S4H 27'23 1h22'10 37'56 3.286 km/h 30.669 km/h 15.184 km/h 2h27'29 24'05 Begles Tri
56 160 COULET Nicolas S4H 27'38 1h24'20 35'32 3.256 km/h 29.881 km/h 16.210 km/h 2h27'30 24'06 Tri Club Montois
57 113 PERY Michael S2H 29'19 1h21'40 36'42 3.069 km/h 30.857 km/h 15.694 km/h 2h27'41 24'17 JS Angoumoisine
58 44 HAMON Guillaume S1H 22'24 1h21'06 44'15 4.017 km/h 31.072 km/h 13.016 km/h 2h27'45 24'21 Tri Club Rennais
59 83 MARIE Olivier S4H 24'48 1h20'01 43'41 3.629 km/h 31.493 km/h 13.185 km/h 2h28'30 25'06 BO Tri
60 98 JOLY Lionel S2H 28'44 1h25'15 34'33 3.132 km/h 29.560 km/h 16.671 km/h 2h28'32 25'08 Euskoman
61 29 TANGUY Christophe S4H 29'25 1h21'10 38'17 3.059 km/h 31.047 km/h 15.045 km/h 2h28'52 25'28 BO Tri
62 173 MAESTRI Christophe V1H 30'58 1h18'32 39'54 2.906 km/h 32.088 km/h 14.436 km/h 2h29'24 26'00 UA Tarbes
63 109 WASCHEUL Pascal S4H 28'30 1h20'51 40'04 3.157 km/h 31.168 km/h 14.376 km/h 2h29'25 26'01 AS Bayonne
64 121 NAVAILLES Christian V2H 29'33 1h19'41 40'26 3.045 km/h 31.625 km/h 14.245 km/h 2h29'40 26'16 BO Tri
65 72 MARQUET JEAN Charles S2H 29'36 1h21'26 39'08 3.040 km/h 30.945 km/h 14.718 km/h 2h30'10 26'46 Capbreton Tri
66 104 ESPERT Pierre S3H 29'14 1h22'11 39'08 3.078 km/h 30.663 km/h 14.718 km/h 2h30'33 27'09 Begles Tri
67 93 DUMONT Laurent V1H 34'08 1h21'12 35'32 2.636 km/h 31.034 km/h 16.210 km/h 2h30'52 27'28 ASL Tri
68 46 ROSAS OSINAGA Ibai S1H 27'48 1h17'13 46'00 3.237 km/h 32.635 km/h 12.521 km/h 2h31'01 27'37 UPNA
69 7 SPITERI Daniel S4H 33'07 1h19'45 38'45 2.717 km/h 31.598 km/h 14.864 km/h 2h31'37 28'13 TCA Cestas
70 131 BARDE Maxance S2H 27'29 1h22'41 42'13 3.274 km/h 30.477 km/h 13.643 km/h 2h32'23 28'59 BO Tri
71 64 DELMAS Vincent S2H 24'49 1h26'38 41'17 3.626 km/h 29.088 km/h 13.952 km/h 2h32'44 29'20 AS Union
72 78 NIETO Philippe S4H 32'51 1h22'49 37'10 2.739 km/h 30.428 km/h 15.497 km/h 2h32'50 29'26 Messier Dowty SP
73 153 MARTIN Stephane V1H 27'02 1h25'01 41'29 3.329 km/h 29.641 km/h 13.885 km/h 2h33'32 30'08  
74 49 CHRISTOBAL Sebastien S3H 30'07 1h24'52 38'34 2.988 km/h 29.693 km/h 14.935 km/h 2h33'33 30'09 Billere Tri
75 73 AMET Thierry V1H 33'00 1h25'36 35'05 2.727 km/h 29.439 km/h 16.418 km/h 2h33'41 30'17 Pau Tri
76 82 COURNUT Joel V2H 34'53 1h22'50 35'59 2.580 km/h 30.422 km/h 16.007 km/h 2h33'42 30'18 AS Bayonne
77 9 LAGARDE Patrice V2H 28'56 1h27'33 37'27 3.110 km/h 28.783 km/h 15.380 km/h 2h33'56 30'32 Pessac Tri
78 164 LAPORTE Aurelien S2H 28'54 1h25'43 39'29 3.114 km/h 29.399 km/h 14.588 km/h 2h34'06 30'42 Villeneuve Tri
79 54 CHARDON Stephane S3H 31'31 1h23'45 38'50 2.855 km/h 30.089 km/h 14.832 km/h 2h34'06 30'42 AS Bayonne
80 21 ESPERT Sebastien S2H 33'48 1h21'21 39'29 2.662 km/h 30.977 km/h 14.588 km/h 2h34'38 31'14 TCA Cestas
81 158 FATIN Patrick V2H 31'37 1h23'48 39'14 2.846 km/h 30.071 km/h 14.681 km/h 2h34'39 31'15 TCA Cestas
82 28 CAMUS Denis S4H 31'13 1h25'48 37'49 2.883 km/h 29.370 km/h 15.231 km/h 2h34'50 31'26 Stade Laurentin Tri
83 139 VEZIN Jerome S3H 29'38 1h26'48 38'32 3.037 km/h 29.032 km/h 14.948 km/h 2h34'58 31'34 Carbon Blanc
84 91 BERTONECHE Frederic S4H 32'20 1h23'30 39'14 2.783 km/h 30.179 km/h 14.681 km/h 2h35'04 31'40 SAM Lescar
85 102 FOURTILLAN Patrice S3H 29'58 1h24'45 40'38 3.003 km/h 29.734 km/h 14.175 km/h 2h35'21 31'57 Carbon Blanc
86 3 MARTIN Lolita S1F 27'08 1h27'30 40'45 3.316 km/h 28.800 km/h 14.134 km/h 2h35'23 31'59 BO Tri
87 170 VASSAU Gabriel S2H 36'43 1h22'15 36'35 2.451 km/h 30.638 km/h 15.744 km/h 2h35'33 32'09 BO Tri
88 151 MARTIN Daniel V1H 35'50 1h23'18 36'26 2.511 km/h 30.252 km/h 15.809 km/h 2h35'34 32'10 Layrac Tri
89 25 BEBIEN Christophe S4H 29'43 1h26'22 40'07 3.028 km/h 29.177 km/h 14.358 km/h 2h36'12 32'48 UA Tarbes
90 175 GABEAUD Frederic S4H 31'34 1h23'55 41'14 2.851 km/h 30.029 km/h 13.969 km/h 2h36'43 33'19 TCA Cestas
91 55 ALBLOIS Gerard V1H 32'10 1h28'20 36'31 2.797 km/h 28.528 km/h 15.773 km/h 2h37'01 33'37 SA Merignac
92 145 PALVADEAU Olivier S3H 30'33 1h28'00 38'30 2.945 km/h 28.636 km/h 14.961 km/h 2h37'03 33'39 TCA Cestas
93 147 AMIOT Catherine S4F 30'42 1h25'39 40'58 2.931 km/h 29.422 km/h 14.060 km/h 2h37'19 33'55 Layrac Tri
94 32 HUCHET Bertrand V1H 40'25 1h22'41 34'28 2.226 km/h 30.477 km/h 16.711 km/h 2h37'34 34'10 Tri Athl Mimizan
95 5 SALDANA Michel V1H 30'13 1h25'47 41'43 2.978 km/h 29.376 km/h 13.807 km/h 2h37'43 34'19 UA Tarbes
96 129 DESFRENNES Dimitri V1H 35'17 1h25'40 36'50 2.550 km/h 29.416 km/h 15.638 km/h 2h37'47 34'23 Tri Ath Mimizan
97 61 ARDOUIN Pascal V1H 33'09 1h27'52 36'57 2.714 km/h 28.679 km/h 15.588 km/h 2h37'58 34'34 Pessac Tri
98 92 BALUTO Stephane S3H 33'05 1h26'20 39'11 2.720 km/h 29.189 km/h 14.700 km/h 2h38'36 35'12 SAM Lescar
99 68 MONDOR Thierry V1H 28'17 1h27'31 42'56 3.182 km/h 28.794 km/h 13.416 km/h 2h38'44 35'20 Pessac Tri
100 85 FAUTHOUS J-jacques V1H 30'44 1h25'53 42'14 2.928 km/h 29.342 km/h 13.638 km/h 2h38'51 35'27 Hagetmau Tri
101 103 CORMIER Bernard V3H 35'12 1h25'36 38'18 2.556 km/h 29.439 km/h 15.039 km/h 2h39'06 35'42 AS Bayonne
102 148 BOUNET Patrice S3H 30'36 1h27'22 41'11 2.941 km/h 28.843 km/h 13.986 km/h 2h39'09 35'45 Layrac Tri
103 52 GOUDIER Pascal S3H 31'50 1h24'33 43'03 2.827 km/h 29.804 km/h 13.379 km/h 2h39'26 36'02 UA Tarbes
104 79 FAUVERNIER Thierry V1H 31'01 1h29'18 39'09 2.901 km/h 28.219 km/h 14.712 km/h 2h39'28 36'04 Saint Astier Tri
105 105 ROUSSEL J-pierre V2H 34'32 1h26'11 39'07 2.606 km/h 29.239 km/h 14.725 km/h 2h39'50 36'26 Pau Tri
106 63 DAUNAC Fabien S2H 31'27 1h26'28 43'01 2.861 km/h 29.144 km/h 13.390 km/h 2h40'56 37'32 AS Union
107 110 DESHAYES Guillaume S3H 33'03 1h30'26 37'27 2.723 km/h 27.865 km/h 15.380 km/h 2h40'56 37'32 ASS Sp Baretounnaise
108 171 CAUDAL Yohan S2H 30'39 1h27'22 43'02 2.936 km/h 28.843 km/h 13.384 km/h 2h41'03 37'39  
109 126 DOCQUIER Stephane S2H 30'47 1h29'12 41'05 2.923 km/h 28.251 km/h 14.020 km/h 2h41'04 37'40 Urkirolak
110 76 LAGARDE Laurent S4H 34'03 1h25'55 42'22 2.643 km/h 29.330 km/h 13.595 km/h 2h42'20 38'56 Pau Tri
111 26 LE HEN David S3H 31'16 1h29'11 42'02 2.878 km/h 28.256 km/h 13.703 km/h 2h42'29 39'05 Tri Sud 18
112 154 PENICAUD Cedric S2H 35'53 1h29'04 37'39 2.508 km/h 28.293 km/h 15.298 km/h 2h42'36 39'12 Begles Tri
113 87 BARRUCQ J-bernard V3H 40'03 1h27'23 35'47 2.247 km/h 28.838 km/h 16.096 km/h 2h43'13 39'49 Pau Tri
114 6 SERE Emmanuel S3H 30'28 1h31'10 41'52 2.954 km/h 27.641 km/h 13.757 km/h 2h43'30 40'06 TCA Cestas
115 169 LAIGLE Guillaume S3H 33'51 1h24'22 45'18 2.658 km/h 29.869 km/h 12.715 km/h 2h43'31 40'07 TCA Cestas
116 88 SAINT MARTIN Dominiq V2H 35'44 1h28'06 40'40 2.518 km/h 28.603 km/h 14.163 km/h 2h44'30 41'06 Biglaster Tri
117 117 REDAL Pierre V1H 39'37 1h23'26 41'37 2.271 km/h 30.203 km/h 13.840 km/h 2h44'40 41'16 Messier Dowty SP
118 159 LECONTE Dominique V1H 27'42 1h33'58 43'33 3.249 km/h 26.818 km/h 13.226 km/h 2h45'13 41'49 Urkirolak
119 53 MAZIN Benoit S3H 37'03 1h29'59 38'20 2.429 km/h 28.005 km/h 15.026 km/h 2h45'22 41'58 UA Tarbes
120 118 PAPE Jean-remi S4H 33'45 1h31'36 40'24 2.666 km/h 27.510 km/h 14.257 km/h 2h45'45 42'21 ASS Sp Baretounnaise
121 30 PINTON Benoit S2H 31'40 1h29'19 45'26 2.842 km/h 28.214 km/h 12.677 km/h 2h46'25 43'01 Begles Tri
122 162 BESSIERES Georges-ph V1H 43'59 1h25'15 37'47 2.046 km/h 29.560 km/h 15.244 km/h 2h47'01 43'37 Villeneuve Tri
123 84 ARROYO JEAN Luc V1H 33'18 1h34'33 39'37 2.702 km/h 26.652 km/h 14.539 km/h 2h47'28 44'04 St Paul Les Dax
124 144 TREY Raymond S4H 37'09 1h32'39 38'12 2.422 km/h 27.199 km/h 15.078 km/h 2h48'00 44'36 ASS Sp Baretounnaise
125 106 SUTRA Marianne V1F 29'21 1h34'21 44'22 3.066 km/h 26.709 km/h 12.982 km/h 2h48'04 44'40 Pau Tri
126 20 BARNETCHE JEAN Miche S2H 39'09 1h30'10 38'50 2.298 km/h 27.948 km/h 14.832 km/h 2h48'09 44'45 ASFAS
127 174 GAMEL Christelle S2F 32'22 1h33'03 43'40 2.780 km/h 27.082 km/h 13.190 km/h 2h49'05 45'41 Pessac Tri
128 24 MORILLON Victorien S2H 32'54 1h35'18 42'41 2.735 km/h 26.442 km/h 13.494 km/h 2h50'53 47'29 Urkirolak
129 11 RAPET Pierric V1H 28'48 1h36'13 46'08 3.125 km/h 26.190 km/h 12.485 km/h 2h51'09 47'45 MONTENDRE TRIATHLON
130 137 PIERCE Rob S4H 29'29 1h41'07 44'36 3.052 km/h 24.921 km/h 12.914 km/h 2h55'12 51'48 Carbon Blanc
131 99 BIDONDO Daniel S4H 40'27 1h34'54 40'11 2.224 km/h 26.554 km/h 14.334 km/h 2h55'32 52'08 Biglaster Tri
132 50 CARLIER Vincent S3H 35'57 1h39'30 46'43 2.503 km/h 25.326 km/h 12.329 km/h 3h02'10 58'46 Amiens Tri
133 40 CASIMIR Nicolas S2H 40'22 1h36'00 45'49 2.229 km/h 26.250 km/h 12.571 km/h 3h02'11 58'47 BO Tri
134 31 SELLES Carine S3F 40'37 1h35'48 45'53 2.215 km/h 26.304 km/h 12.553 km/h 3h02'18 58'54 ASB
135 108 THOMAS Kristell S2F 34'50 1h35'20 53'25 2.583 km/h 26.433 km/h 10.783 km/h 3h03'35 1h00'11 BO Tri
136 143 ROQUES Guy V2H 46'20 1h44'55 36'28 1.942 km/h 24.019 km/h 15.795 km/h 3h07'43 1h04'19 Pau Tri
137 42 DURAND Guillaume S3H 35'41 1h47'11 50'01 2.522 km/h 23.511 km/h 11.516 km/h 3h12'53 1h09'29 BO Tri
138 125 GENURIN Hugues S4H 44'53 1h44'19 45'37 2.005 km/h 24.157 km/h 12.626 km/h 3h14'49 1h11'25 Biscarrosse
139 38 DAUMALLE Bertrand S3H 42'26 1h55'54 51'30 2.120 km/h 21.742 km/h 11.184 km/h 3h29'50 1h26'26 BO Tri
-----
  1 JOLLY Maxime JH 27'14 1h25'55   3.304 km/h 29.330 km/h . 0 km/h     BO Tri
  8 SEBI J-paul S4H                 Tri Club Montois
  12 BATAILLE Sebastien JH 31'22 1h19'30   2.869 km/h 31.698 km/h . 0 km/h     Carbon Blanc
  23 DURAND Guillaume S3H                  
  35 ARRARAS ILUNDAIN And S4H                  
  36 LASPLACES Mathieu S1H                 Pau Tri
  37 ROQUES Guy V2H                 Pau Tri
  39 SADOC Benoit S3H                 BO Tri
  41 FESNEAU Frederic S2H 40'32     2.220 km/h . 0 km/h . 0 km/h     BO Tri
  43 POIRIER Fabien S3H                 BO Tri
  58 CAPERA Philippe V2H 37'07     2.424 km/h . 0 km/h . 0 km/h     Capbreton Tri
  67 SAVE Jerome S2H                 AS Union
  70 ARRATEIG Gilles S4H 28'46 1h16'27   3.128 km/h 32.962 km/h . 0 km/h     Pau Tri
  71 LINXE Philippe V1H                 Tri Club Montois
  74 LAHIRIGOYEN Dominiqu S3H                 Messier Dowty SP
  75 GALARRAGA ERRAZKIN H S3H                  
  100 LOPEZ Cedric S1H                 Pessac Tri
  101 LIGERO O. DE Artiņan S2H 26'04     3.452 km/h . 0 km/h . 0 km/h     Euskoman
  111 CHAUVET Patrick V1H                 TOAC
  114 BLAISE Philippe S4H                 Billere Tri
  116 LAGOUCHE Remy V1H 29'32     3.047 km/h . 0 km/h . 0 km/h     Pessac Tri
  120 SANZ GARCIA Julian                   Euskoman
  127 Cramel Avistel                   Pessac Tri
  149 DEMAILLY Yves S4H 34'23     2.617 km/h . 0 km/h . 0 km/h     Layrac Tri
  155 COLLIN Sebastien S2H 24'45 1h17'47   3.636 km/h 32.397 km/h . 0 km/h     SAM Lescar
  161 HAWKINS Hubert S3H                 Villeneuve Tri
  163 LAVERGNE Jean-franco S2H                 Villeneuve Tri
  165 GOBBATO Guy V3H 36'03     2.496 km/h . 0 km/h . 0 km/h     Villeneuve Tri
  168 Rieg Olivier                   BO Tri