Classement: Triathlon Saint Sernin du bois

15 Juin 2003

Courte Distance - Championnat de Bourgogne

Place
Doss.
Concurrent
cat
NAT
Vit.Nat
Velo
Vit.Velo
CAP
Vit CAP
Temps
club
1
33
LEPERS Romuald
S
13'55
4.311kmh
45'06
35.920kmh
28'22
19.988kmh
1h27'23
BEAUNE
2
25
LABBE Pierre
S
15'44
3.813kmh
45'11
35.853kmh
28'08
20.154kmh
1h29'03
SENS
3
36
BRULEY Christian
S
14'51
4.040kmh
47'03
34.431kmh
27'36
20.543kmh
1h29'30
DIJON
4
101
GEFFROY Pierre
V1
17'33
3.418KMH
46'59
34.480KMH
26'26
21.450KMH
1h30'58
NEVERS
5
13
SACCOLETTO Benjamin
S
13'51
4.332kmh
46'37
34.751kmh
30'43
18.459kmh
1h31'11
MACON
6
139
PANNIER Anthony
J
14'14
4.215KMH
47'20
34.225KMH
29'49
19.016KMH
1h31'23
ASAV
7
113
DROUIN Arnaud
J
13'45
4.363KMH
49'29
32.738KMH
28'20
20.011KMH
1h31'34
MACON
8
7
CROIBIER Olivier
S
15'07
3.969kmh
46'28
34.863kmh
30'16
18.733kmh
1h31'51
AUXONNE
9
20
LAUGERE Julien
S
14'29
4.142kmh
48'41
33.276kmh
29'03
19.518kmh
1h32'13
CREUSOT
10
112
SCHAFER Florian
J
14'09
4.240KMH
48'58
33.083KMH
29'12
19.417KMH
1h32'19
MACON
11
152
LEMAITRE Aurelien
J
13'50
4.337KMH
46'48
34.615KMH
32'41
17.348KMH
1h33'19
AUTUN
12
29
MIGNOTTE Herve
S
14'41
4.086kmh
48'18
33.540kmh
30'34
18.549kmh
1h33'33
BOURG
13
4
UHLRICH Christian
S
16'10
3.711kmh
49'40
32.617kmh
27'53
20.334kmh
1h33'43
NEVERS
14
107
SZADECZKI Daniel
V1
15'22
3.904KMH
50'14
32.249KMH
28'55
19.608KMH
1h34'31
CHALON
15
11
DUFOUR Olivier
S
17'31
3.425kmh
48'29
33.413kmh
28'42
19.756kmh
1h34'42
MACON
16
158
CASTILLE Raphael
V1
16'40
3.600KMH
48'07
33.668KMH
30'15
18.743KMH
1h35'02
CHENOVE
17
55
SORINE Christian
S
16'36
3.614kmh
47'37
34.021kmh
30'51
18.379kmh
1h35'04
BEAUNE
18
65
GOBLED Florent
S
16'44
3.585kmh
49'00
33.061kmh
29'45
19.058kmh
1h35'29
AUXERRE
19
57
STEZEWSKI Patrick
S
16'53
3.553kmh
49'39
32.628kmh
29'15
19.384kmh
1h35'47
CHENOVE
20
70
GUILLARD Eric
S
17'34
3.415kmh
47'43
33.950kmh
30'35
18.539kmh
1h35'52
AUTUN
21
12
POIZAT Eric
S
16'25
3.654kmh
48'29
33.413kmh
31'00
18.290kmh
1h35'54
MACON
22
22
CORDEBAND David
S
15'34
3.854kmh
49'51
32.497kmh
30'41
18.479kmh
1h36'06
AUXERRE
23
5
JOUREAU Francois
S
16'46
3.578kmh
48'42
33.264kmh
30'45
18.439kmh
1h36'13
NEVERS
24
67
DURAND Eric
S
16'41
3.596kmh
49'45
32.562kmh
30'23
18.661kmh
1h36'49
AUXERRE
25
156
ROZ Karine
S
13'53
4.321KMH
51'55
31.203KMH
31'03
18.260KMH
1h36'51
DIJON
26
28
FOUCAUT Eric
S
16'56
3.543kmh
48'41
33.276kmh
31'27
18.028kmh
1h37'04
COSNE
27
1
SONZOGNI Thierry
S
16'22
3.665kmh
49'18
32.860kmh
32'01
17.709kmh
1h37'41
CHENOVE
28
34
AUGER Benoit
S
16'20
3.673kmh
50'09
32.303kmh
31'31
17.990kmh
1h38'00
BEAUNE
29
6
BELORGEY JEAN Franco
S
15'28
3.879kmh
51'06
31.702kmh
31'45
17.858kmh
1h38'19
AUXONNE
30
10
FLAMAND Eric
S
16'38
3.607kmh
51'18
31.578kmh
30'32
18.569kmh
1h38'28
MACON
31
14
MAUDONNET Bernard
S
14'39
4.095kmh
47'26
34.153kmh
36'33
15.512kmh
1h38'38
MACON
32
132
CHARLES Frederic
V1
16'56
3.543KMH
50'32
32.058KMH
31'22
18.076KMH
1h38'50
BEAUNE
33
64
SONZOGNI Patrick
S
18'18
3.278kmh
48'00
33.750kmh
32'52
17.251kmh
1h39'10
CHENOVE
34
68
GRIMARD Stephane
S
16'05
3.730kmh
50'48
31.889kmh
32'29
17.455kmh
1h39'22
AUTUN
35
31
CHAIGNET J.marie
S
14'01
4.280kmh
51'11
31.650kmh
34'19
16.522kmh
1h39'31
BEAUNE
36
155
DUBIEF Karole
S
15'26
3.887KMH
52'42
30.740KMH
31'31
17.990KMH
1h39'39
DIJON
37
102
BRUNET Gerard
V2
16'53
3.553KMH
49'55
32.454KMH
33'39
16.849KMH
1h40'27
NEVERS
38
118
PICABEA Pierre
V1
16'47
3.574KMH
50'18
32.206KMH
33'48
16.775KMH
1h40'53
CHALON
39
19
CARON Bruno
S
18'21
3.269kmh
50'56
31.806kmh
32'08
17.645kmh
1h41'25
CREUSOT
40
148
LICHTFOUSE Eric
V
15'51
3.785KMH
51'42
31.334KMH
34'14
16.562KMH
1h41'47
DIJON
41
74
FRECHOU Cyril
S
18'02
3.327kmh
52'06
31.094kmh
31'54
17.774kmh
1h42'02
42
63
MAURON PIERRE Yves
S
17'39
3.399kmh
53'01
30.556kmh
32'16
17.572kmh
1h42'56
DIJON
43
123
RUSCON Alain
V2
17'13
3.484KMH
53'12
30.451KMH
32'45
17.312KMH
1h43'10
SENS
44
69
DEPRES David
S
16'59
3.532kmh
53'22
30.356kmh
32'57
17.207kmh
1h43'18
BEAUNE
45
71
NORMAND Joseph
S
16'14
3.696kmh
52'01
31.143kmh
35'13
16.100kmh
1h43'28
NEVERS
46
23
CHASSERY Anthony
S
13'58
4.295kmh
51'24
31.517kmh
38'58
14.550kmh
1h44'20
AUXERRE
47
72
ROUDERGUES Frederic
S
20'21
2.948kmh
49'10
32.949kmh
34'50
16.277kmh
1h44'21
NEVERS
48
75
BOUCHOT Olivier
S
18'06
3.314kmh
50'49
31.879kmh
35'41
15.889kmh
1h44'36
ST SYMPHORIEN
49
110
FERRARI Eric
V1
18'52
3.180KMH
53'57
30.027KMH
32'48
17.286KMH
1h45'37
MACON
50
3
MARTIN Frederic
S
19'32
3.071kmh
52'53
30.633kmh
33'14
17.061kmh
1h45'39
NEVERS
51
140
DELANNOY Sandrine
S
16'38
3.607KMH
54'54
29.508KMH
34'16
16.546KMH
1h45'48
UCS
52
114
LANGENFELD Max
J
14'49
4.049KMH
53'22
30.356KMH
37'42
15.039KMH
1h45'53
MACON
53
128
LAMALLE Gilles
V1
20'58
2.861KMH
52'53
30.633KMH
32'28
17.464KMH
1h46'19
AUTUN
54
105
SABRE Martine
S
19'00
3.157KMH
55'02
29.436KMH
32'36
17.392KMH
1h46'38
CHENOVE
55
27
SENAILLET Alain
S
19'04
3.146kmh
54'39
29.643kmh
32'57
17.207kmh
1h46'40
MACON
56
146
ESCRIBA Carole
S
16'32
3.629KMH
55'26
29.224KMH
35'03
16.176KMH
1h47'01
AUTUN
57
129
VARESCON Helene
J
16'01
3.746KMH
55'00
29.454KMH
36'05
15.713KMH
1h47'06
DIJON
58
108
CANNET Michel
V1
18'02
3.327KMH
55'04
29.418KMH
34'01
16.668KMH
1h47'07
MONTCEAU
59
18
AUDINET Luc
S
18'50
3.185kmh
51'07
31.692kmh
37'23
15.167kmh
1h47'20
CREUSOT
60
147
GRIMARD Emmanuelle
S
18'29
3.246KMH
53'53
30.064KMH
35'32
15.956KMH
1h47'54
AUTUN
61
145
CERNELA Thierry
V1
18'06
3.314KMH
54'23
29.788KMH
35'32
15.956KMH
1h48'01
AUTUN
62
137
RICOL Frederic
V1
18'09
3.305KMH
54'22
29.797KMH
36'10
15.677KMH
1h48'41
SENS
63
9
JACQUET Christophe
S
21'37
2.775kmh
53'57
30.027kmh
33'35
16.883kmh
1h49'09
MACON
64
35
OHROND Pascal
S
16'50
3.564kmh
53'57
30.027kmh
38'34
14.701kmh
1h49'21
SENS
65
104
GIRARD Christian
V2
23'33
2.547KMH
51'56
31.193KMH
34'06
16.627KMH
1h49'35
NEVERS
66
116
PICARD Pascal
V1
17'31
3.425KMH
54'05
29.953KMH
38'08
14.868KMH
1h49'44
MACON
67
117
TOULA Lahouari
V1
22'42
2.643KMH
56'28
28.689KMH
31'06
18.231KMH
1h50'16
LE CREUSOT
68
130
JOCTEUR ANNE Laure
S
17'41
3.393KMH
57'00
28.421KMH
35'36
15.926KMH
1h50'17
AUTUN
69
15
MIRABLON Christophe
S
17'37
3.405kmh
58'21
27.763kmh
34'49
16.285kmh
1h50'47
MACON
70
131
MAIRE Denis
V2
17'44
3.383KMH
56'26
28.706KMH
36'45
15.428KMH
1h50'55
BEAUNE
71
21
MERIAUDEAU Fabrice
S
18'29
3.246kmh
53'55
30.046kmh
38'44
14.638kmh
1h51'08
CREUSOT
72
16
GROSPELLIER Christop
S
18'00
3.333kmh
57'37
28.116kmh
35'38
15.912kmh
1h51'15
AUTUN
73
62
PROST Laurent
S
19'30
3.076kmh
53'53
30.064kmh
37'55
14.953kmh
1h51'18
ST QUENTIN
74
157
HAMARD Emmanuelle
S
15'54
3.773KMH
56'48
28.521KMH
38'41
14.657KMH
1h51'23
DIJON
75
126
ETIEVANT Stephane
V1
19'02
3.152KMH
57'58
27.947KMH
34'54
16.246KMH
1h51'54
CHALON
76
150
TRUILLOT Marc
V2
19'52
3.020KMH
56'29
28.681KMH
36'00
15.750KMH
1h52'21
DIJON
77
120
CHARLES Bruno
V1
20'09
2.977KMH
57'15
28.296KMH
35'58
15.764KMH
1h53'22
SENS
78
143
VALETTE Gerard
V2
21'05
2.845KMH
55'51
29.006KMH
37'01
15.317KMH
1h53'57
DIJON
79
109
GUY Jerome
V1
24'20
2.465KMH
55'58
28.945KMH
33'58
16.692KMH
1h54'16
MACON
80
115
DESRAYAUD Gerard
V2
20'36
2.912KMH
1h00'32
26.762KMH
33'46
16.791KMH
1h54'54
MACON
81
153
BONNEFOY Henri
V3
25'30
2.352KMH
55'48
29.032KMH
33'43
16.816KMH
1h55'01
CHALON
82
127
BUSSEUIL Dominique
V1
22'12
2.702KMH
57'22
28.239KMH
35'54
15.793KMH
1h55'28
AUTUN
83
73
GERBAULET Arnaud
S
19'48
3.030kmh
1h00'46
26.659kmh
35'00
16.200kmh
1h55'34
NEVERS
84
8
KOWALCZYK Christophe
S
21'31
2.788kmh
59'20
27.303kmh
35'03
16.176kmh
1h55'54
GRASSE
85
103
WITZKE Sylvain
V2
20'48
2.884KMH
57'28
28.190KMH
38'40
14.663KMH
1h56'56
NEVERS
86
24
GRAIN Frederic
S
18'52
3.180kmh
1h01'20
26.413kmh
37'30
15.120kmh
1h57'42
VERSAILLES
87
141
LARATTA Agnes
S
19'33
3.069KMH
59'48
27.090KMH
39'48
14.246KMH
1h59'09
AUTUN
88
56
BERNARDOT Eric
S
17'26
3.441kmh
1h02'01
26.122kmh
39'43
14.276kmh
1h59'10
SENS
89
2
PELAMOURGUES Pierre
S
19'55
3.012kmh
1h00'59
26.564kmh
38'48
14.613kmh
1h59'42
MONTCEAU
90
121
HAMON Alain
V4
19'56
3.010KMH
1h01'50
26.199KMH
38'30
14.727KMH
2h00'16
SENS
91
119
DECHAMBRE Michel
V2
20'56
2.866KMH
1h02'01
26.122KMH
37'47
15.006KMH
2h00'44
SENS
92
159
MADET Corinne
V1
19'37
3.058KMH
1h00'09
26.932KMH
42'16
13.414KMH
2h02'02
NEVERS
93
135
BARET Nathalie
S
20'44
2.893KMH
1h03'11
25.639KMH
38'21
14.784KMH
2h02'16
SENS
94
151
LOPES Gaelle
S
16'43
3.589KMH
1h02'52
25.768KMH
43'41
12.979KMH
2h03'16
AUTUN
95
144
LOUDENOT Alain
V2
24'02
2.496KMH
59'05
27.418KMH
40'31
13.994KMH
2h03'38
AUTUN
96
136
GIRARDIN Valerie
V1
18'43
3.205KMH
1h02'02
26.114KMH
44'03
12.871KMH
2h04'48
BEAUNE
97
111
CHAVY Jacques
V4
24'14
2.475KMH
1h01'57
26.150KMH
40'06
14.139KMH
2h06'17
MACON
98
106
VIENNOT MARIE Christ
V2
22'14
2.698KMH
1h04'26
25.142KMH
40'33
13.982KMH
2h07'13
AUXONNE
99
125
MOMET JEAN Paul
V4
24'00
2.500KMH
1h00'16
26.880KMH
43'18
13.094KMH
2h07'34
AUXONNE
100
76
ROCHAIX Cyril
V
18'32
3.237KMH
1h01'26
26.370KMH
58'56
9.621KMH
2h18'54
101
124
SENAILLET Evelyne
V1
30'25
1.972KMH
1h09'41
23.248KMH
40'53
13.868KMH
2h20'59
MACON