Résumé

Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Ligue 3
Ligue 4


Feuille 1: Ligue 1

rang num. concurrent cl. temps SP1 SP2 SP1 SP2 SP1 Pen CH.
1 6 JEOFFRE Maxime E2 18'15"255 2'30"965 4'11"805 2'30"115 4'34"486 4'27"884
2 23 ROUYET Willy J 18'35"667 2'39"697 4'17"592 2'35"724 4'33"435 4'29"219
3 17 MERLANDE Dominique E2 18'48"967 2'33"972 4'24"104 2'36"179 4'38"207 4'36"505
4 36 MAZET Yann E1 18'56"717 2'44"424 4'24"201 2'40"761 4'37"107 4'30"224
5 21 DUCHENE Romain E2 19'07"447 2'40"348 4'26"915 2'40"208 4'34"777 4'45"199
6 54 LABAT Yannick E1 19'22"335 2'59"651 4'27"712 2'31"800 4'40"782 4'42"390
7 3 ADAM Julien J 19'26"451 2'36"108 4'30"699 2'41"246 4'51"930 4'46"468
8 8 BOISSERIE Stephane E1 19'34"727 3'05"611 4'25"106 2'47"703 4'39"885 4'36"422
9 16 DAVID Thibault E2 19'51"909 2'45"809 4'35"489 2'45"003 4'49"612 4'55"996
10 49 BLANCHET Thierry E3 19'52"373 2'49"534 4'36"588 2'47"586 4'49"262 4'49"403
11 38 CHAUMEIL Guillaume E3 19'52"467 2'52"538 4'29"580 2'50"298 4'50"422 4'49"629
12 2 VADIC Noë E1 19'59"987 3'22"409 4'30"950 2'37"012 4'40"309 4'49"307
13 7 BLONDOR Julien E3 20'14"130 2'58"595 4'25"704 2'53"700 4'59"635 4'56"496
14 41 RAYNAL Anthony E2 20'15"111 2'44"296 4'38"491 3'13"526 4'50"477 4'48"321
15 15 LESCOULIE Herve E1 20'20"462 3'07"893 4'32"123 2'59"260 4'48"100 4'53"086
16 37 GAGNERAULT Quentin J 20'27"462 2'50"209 4'41"001 2'59"359 4'59"088 4'57"805
17 27 IPUY Antoine J 20'28"191 2'52"477 4'46"659 2'56"101 4'54"491 4'58"463
18 20 GOUET Clement J 20'28"828 2'49"949 4'42"486 3'00"009 4'57"298 4'59"086
19 42 PERISSEL Julien E2 20'29"499 3'01"186 4'36"754 2'58"648 4'54"512 4'58"399
20 1 CHADIRAC Cyril E3 20'29"977 2'56"670 4'42"104 2'54"901 4'56"695 4'59"607
21 32 SACCOTON Sylvain E2 20'38"516 3'08"000 4'40"006 2'59"471 4'56"280 4'54"759
22 53 AVOND Jerome E2 20'51"036 3'05"893 4'43"858 2'51"147 4'53"240 5'16"898
23 9 FOUGERON Maxence E3 20'56"659 2'45"083 4'47"039 2'49"883 5'14"557 5'20"097
24 4 ARGANAUD Kevin E3 21'06"762 3'30"283 4'31"787 3'33"287 4'43"962 4'47"443
25 22 REMY Kevin J 21'27"931 2'56"389 4'46"880 3'31"534 5'04"208 5'08"920
26 25 ITHURBURU J-michel E1 21'46"322 3'08"995 4'41"883 3'44"271 4'59"604 5'11"569
27 29 BILLARD Arnaud E2 21'54"215 3'08"987 4'53"044 3'27"708 5'14"775 5'09"701
28 19 MOINGS Damien E1 21'55"417 3'33"412 4'59"108 3'15"191 5'06"435 5'01"271
29 18 CERF Ananda E1 21'58"044 2'52"796 5'00"912 3'33"102 5'19"238 5'11"996
30 44 GIMBERT Nicolas E2 21'58"331 3'24"003 5'10"595 3'16"843 5'02"492 5'04"398
31 46 CARRE Aurelien E1 22'16"278 3'04"551 4'50"027 3'01"125 5'03"356 5'17"219 1'
32 24 FOURGNAUD Remy J 23'18"799 3'42"204 4'55"304 4'16"609 5'19"588 5'05"094
33 35 DUFFO Eric E1 23'45"696 3'50"889 5'09"924 4'07"498 5'06"195 5'31"190
34 34 PELLISIER LIONEL E3 24'02"762 3'41"102 4'53"776 4'24"701 5'11"188 5'51"995
35 43 MAGY Jean Baptiste E1 24'10"600 3'09"110 5'03"795 4'02"073 5'26"907 5'28"715 1'
36 26 IROULART Sebastien E1 24'18"211 3'18"991 5'03"379 5'07"303 5'25"652 5'22"886
37 51 GIMBERT Dimitri E2 26'39"081 2'53"377 4'46"229 3'43"118 5'04"750 5'11"607 5'
38 39 ROUSSEAU Florian E2 28'16"613 5'29"704 4'59"365 3'21"671 5'06"671 5'19"202 4'
39 14 DESORTHE Jean Franco E2 30'33"807 4'33"636 5'00"955 4'55"013 5'47"110 5'17"093 5'
40 45 GUILLON Julien E2 36'36"986 4'18"631 5'11"496 4'52"096 5'33"970 5'40"793 11'
41 48 RODRIGUEZ Sebastien E3 38'04"138 3'34"091 4'59"281 5'31"406 5'20"773 5'38"587 13'
---










5 DELAUNE Regis E1







10 CAZABAN Jerome E3







11 FEYEUX Clement J
3'11"464 4'57"764 3'01"004 6'01"902


12 LUZIAU Sylvain E1







13 PETIT Christian E1
3'17"299 4'59"604 3'31"111 6'00"217 5'20"922

28 DEKERLE Jonathan E2
2'52"308 4'39"584
5'05"789


30 MONTAGNER Julien J
2'45"812 4'31"498 2'54"234 5'28"288 4'39"767

31 SACCOTON Samuel E2

4'56"810




33 VAURS JEAN Francois E3

5'40"192




40 SPINATI Cyril E2
3'32"960 5'01"206
6'09"767


47 CROUGNAULT Franck E2

4'46"865




50 FURTADO Paulo E2
4'01"293 5'00"878
5'38"201


52 BRENGUES Francis E3






---










Feuille 2: Ligue 2

rang num. concurrent cl. temps SP1 SP2 SP1 SP2 Pen CH.
1 181 DUBOURDEAU William E2 15'55"786 2'58"598 4'48"605 3'03"073 5'05"510
2 176 COMBAUDON Mathieu E2 15'59"379 3'01"709 4'43"855 3'03"711 5'10"104
3 113 PETRAUD Clement J 16'08"388 2'47"900 4'40"812 3'39"852 4'59"824
4 207 VIGAND Jean-michel V 16'10"786 2'56"879 4'45"216 3'28"478 5'00"213
5 199 COUTEL Stephane E2 16'23"962 3'17"208 4'55"097 2'59"996 5'11"661
6 173 FRUGIER Jerome E2 16'32"479 3'02"122 5'02"991 3'11"230 5'16"136
7 224 LAMBERT Christophe E2 16'32"871 3'13"157 5'04"479 2'59"698 5'15"537
8 198 DELBERT Jacques E2 16'43"289 3'37"494 4'50"696 3'04"505 5'10"594
9 174 MASTIO Jean Louis E2 16'43"931 2'57"566 4'56"945 3'29"381 5'20"039
10 131 BAYSSE Serge V 16'48"289 3'23"008 4'58"485 3'10"817 5'15"979
11 110 COUSSEAU Romuald E1 16'51"166 3'04"483 5'00"350 3'27"922 5'18"411
12 106 IDIART Sylvain E3 16'52"156 3'05"763 5'08"389 3'09"119 5'28"885
13 157 RACLE Sylvain E2 16'54"418 3'27"710 5'00"407 3'03"497 5'22"804
14 158 DELAGE Fabrice E1 17'06"691 3'12"080 4'48"412 3'37"105 5'29"094
15 179 TABESSE Franck V 17'11"584 3'14"112 5'20"086 3'09"897 5'27"489
16 111 MARCON Daniel E3 17'18"122 3'19"134 5'01"303 3'38"496 5'19"189
17 189 TALAZAC Mathieu E2 17'20"392 3'15"590 5'13"018 3'25"301 5'26"483
18 177 COUNIOUX Jean Yves E1 17'21"582 3'36"300 5'07"982 3'08"393 5'28"907
19 125 CASIEDE Nicolas E2 17'29"073 3'28"276 4'54"900 3'50"305 5'15"592
20 183 BOYER Xavier E1 17'38"461 3'35"819 4'56"206 3'33"644 5'32"792
21 212 GENDRON Fabrice E3 17'42"042 3'22"608 4'56"399 4'07"495 5'15"540
22 112 NICOLI Patrick V 17'46"493 3'15"590 5'07"110 4'05"502 5'18"291
23 205 NOYER Charles E2 17'52"022 3'24"400 5'13"905 3'35"606 5'38"111
24 114 DUCLOUX Sebastien E2 17'53"577 3'51"200 5'12"873 3'33"965 5'15"539
25 184 AUBERT LIONEL E2 17'56"128 3'34"651 5'02"195 4'05"994 5'13"288
26 128 SOUBIROUS Benoit E3 18'00"346 3'32"021 5'20"216 3'30"895 5'37"214
27 208 MONDON Bastien E2 18'02"113 3'57"501 5'01"522 3'30"228 5'32"862
28 213 DESCAMP Christophe E2 18'06"590 3'24"500 5'00"229 4'33"956 5'07"905
29 197 STAVEL Jean Louis E2 18'08"398 3'44"312 5'20"587 3'34"403 5'29"096
30 271 BOULAND Frederic V 18'22"430 3'51"193 5'03"699 4'03"988 5'23"550
31 126 NELIAS Jean Francois E3 18'23"096 3'27"703 5'16"205 4'08"387 5'30"801
32 154 LAMY Michel V 18'28"739 3'12"979 5'12"498 3'15"273 5'47"989 1'
33 196 LAGUIDE Damien E1 18'32"368 3'48"354 5'29"223 3'48"095 5'26"696
34 159 CORMIER Michel E2 18'36"390 3'24"557 5'12"994 4'01"034 5'57"805
35 267 SIMONIN James V 18'40"781 3'49"832 5'33"108 3'27"408 5'50"433
36 155 AZILE Thierry E2 18'41"402 4'13"451 5'09"294 3'55"879 5'22"778
37 186 SERRE Eric E3 18'43"876 4'48"513 5'06"432 3'23"619 5'25"312
38 190 RICAUD Didier E2 18'46"999 4'34"480 5'01"119 3'40"672 5'30"728
39 270 CRISTOL Gerald V 18'49"665 3'32"714 5'32"796 4'00"945 5'43"210
40 169 BREGAINT Mathieu E1 18'56"411 3'40"502 5'00"313 4'47"644 5'27"952
41 222 PAGEGIE Xavier V 19'02"275 3'54"688 5'12"849 4'22"949 5'31"789
42 136 MUNNE Baptiste E1 19'05"655 3'19"471 5'29"595 4'43"791 5'32"798
43 211 CHAMBON Dominique V 19'05"658 4'04"942 5'33"701 3'38"005 5'49"010
44 200 BARBET Anthony E1 19'12"966 4'09"034 5'31"178 3'49"063 5'43"691
45 216 MARTEAU Gregory E2 19'16"211 4'13"089 5'19"786 3'54"101 5'49"235
46 192 LAGUIDE J-francois V 19'16"846 4'27"301 5'01"019 4'09"242 5'39"284
47 160 GARGAUD Fabien E3 19'20"351 4'09"984 5'29"299 4'00"792 5'40"276
48 201 DELPIROU Olivier E2 19'22"843 4'18"406 5'17"707 4'09"370 5'37"360
49 107 GARRIGUES Stephane E2 19'23"806 3'51"997 5'20"251 4'22"798 5'48"760
50 221 VERDIER Olivier V 19'24"408 4'37"030 5'34"584 3'43"589 5'29"205
51 102 GIREMUS Paul Jean E2 19'32"179 4'49"525 5'19"524 3'48"100 5'35"030
52 171 REDON Nicolas E2 19'33"752 4'08"549 5'55"199 3'34"710 5'55"294
53 167 PARISOT Herve E2 19'35"774 3'50"295 5'22"055 3'47"911 5'35"513 1'
54 185 CORBIN Mathieu E2 19'38"785 4'00"999 5'13"890 3'44"604 5'39"292 1'
55 218 ARRIVE Christophe V 19'42"759 4'23"997 5'29"201 4'03"687 5'45"874
56 133 GALY Romain E1 19'42"982 3'57"913 5'22"298 4'11"670 6'11"101
57 204 LOCHE Fabrice E1 19'53"102 4'20"486 5'03"232 4'59"884 5'29"500
58 116 TAVANO Jean Paul V 19'53"704 3'57"709 5'39"891 4'04"019 6'12"085
59 194 BLONDEL Valery V 20'03"926 5'22"328 5'10"499 3'49"597 5'41"502
60 123 LALLIS Sebastien E1 20'09"674 3'51"995 5'25"178 4'16"864 5'35"637 1'
61 153 CHARBONNIER Patrick V 20'16"781 3'54"700 5'17"717 4'11"052 5'53"312 1'
62 168 BREGAINT Freceric J 20'18"212 6'34"091 5'12"817 3'16"900 5'14"404
63 105 LARREGARAY Sebastien E2 20'26"273 4'05"851 5'13"397 5'28"717 5'38"308
64 122 LALLIS Gilles V 20'30"368 3'47"390 5'35"303 5'04"149 6'03"526
65 147 ESPINASSE Sylvain E1 20'30"788 3'34"789 5'02"984 4'20"901 5'32"114 2'
66 152 MEROT Dominique E2 20'53"319 3'30"199 5'47"700 4'34"390 6'01"030 1'
67 163 REBY Sabastien E2 20'58"491 4'57"299 5'29"798 4'42"800 5'48"594
68 115 BOSSARD Mathieu E3 20'59"353 3'38"802 5'12"864 4'42"793 5'24"894 2'
69 165 RANDOIN Thibault J 21'00"319 4'08"103 5'10"099 4'07"084 5'35"033 2'
70 109 DEBILLE Jeremy E3 21'02"474 4'05"194 5'07"400 4'12"490 5'37"390 2'
71 166 RANDOIN Philippe V 21'07"537 3'54"117 5'33"105 5'42"109 5'58"206
72 143 FIGAROL Daniel E3 21'21"353 3'46"124 4'56"343 3'32"402 5'06"484 4'
73 268 POMPOGNAT Serge V 21'21"700 4'27"376 5'20"507 3'51"291 5'42"526 2'
74 175 SERRUT Pierre E2 21'59"632 3'30"513 5'25"597 4'12"722 5'50"800 3'
75 225 EPIS David E3 21'59"901 4'40"292 4'59"027 6'00"865 5'19"717 1'
76 141 ARRACUOU Stephane E1 23'30"104 3'22"039 4'48"188 4'54"771 5'25"106 5'
77 193 LASSALLE Pascal V 23'54"474 4'06"763 5'07"890 4'07"221 5'32"600 5'
78 148 GANHITO Xavier E2 24'10"151 4'15"893 5'21"844 4'35"716 5'56"698 4'
79 103 SERRE Eric V 24'10"572 4'56"704 5'26"994 6'47"104 5'59"770 1'
80 202 BOISSIER Christophe E2 24'42"255 5'43"060 5'25"661 5'29"309 6'04"225 2'
81 138 PEROBE Stephane E2 24'44"056 3'42"793 5'15"255 4'16"007 5'30"001 6'
82 144 TEXIER Stephane E1 25'07"607 4'50"276 5'42"609 4'08"750 6'25"972 4'
83 127 LUCARIN Olivier E3 25'42"253 6'14"081 5'18"548 4'35"729 5'33"895 4'
84 277 CORMIER Jessica F 25'48"297 4'50"720 5'40"085 5'06"605 6'10"887 4'
85 124 LAUILHE Remi E3 27'01"805 3'32"387 5'17"112 3'40"998 5'31"308 9'
86 139 GALLOT Christian V 28'05"130 3'58"177 5'35"057 4'38"795 5'53"101 8'
87 130 MARSAN Luc V 28'49"175 5'44"522 5'38"009 4'09"058 6'17"586 7'
88 219 DEVOUGE Stephane V 29'45"051 8'37"904 5'59"192 5'07"174 6'00"781 4'
89 135 CANDAES Camille E2 30'23"307 3'40"098 5'20"897 3'58"494 5'23"818 12'
90 149 VIGNOLO J-francois E1 31'34"982 4'38"600 5'27"103 5'39"533 5'49"746 10'
91 278 RICARDON Marie F 31'42"193 5'25"457 5'40"591 8'52"911 7'43"234 4'
92 134 HELLEUX Maxime E3 32'18"485 3'28"271 5'03"302 4'24"166 5'22"746 14'
93 273 LARONZE Arnaud V 34'02"390 4'21"303 5'17"598 7'36"390 5'47"099 11'
94 206 COUTURIER Paul J 35'28"739 5'01"142 5'29"093 4'46"970 6'11"534 14'
95 274 FEYEUX Didier V 44'42"362 5'35"501 5'51"807 5'24"952 6'50"102 21'
96 272 VIDAL Benjamin E2 45'01"210 4'43"691 5'21"892 4'08"222 5'47"405 25'
97 170 BREGAINT Franck E2 46'56"325 4'31"659 5'25"400 5'47"829 7'11"437 24'
98 120 ECLANCHER Mathieu E2 1h00'09"638 4'34"134 5'31"699 4'24"403 5'39"402 40'
99 132 BAYSSE Melissa J 1h00'37"152 4'10"094 5'15"195 7'29"153 5'42"710 38'
100 164 COUTISSON Thierry J 1h08'56"705 6'17"399 5'57"094 5'58"505 6'43"707 44'
101 214 PELTIN Jerome V 1h18'59"746 5'28"315 5'43"002 4'16"541 6'31"888 57'
102 269 CHASSAING Urbain E1 1h46'37"678 5'47"720 6'13"161 10'03"303 6'33"494 1h18'
103 137 JARGUEL Guy V 2h02'22"592 7'45"995 5'41"614 5'16"285 12'38"698 1h31'
---









101 FORABOSCO Frederic E2

5'08"090



104 LOUSTALOT Regis E2

5'34"700



108 LE HERON Edwin V
4'36"113 5'07"499 3'50"085 5'58"523

117 DUPRE Jean Jacques V

6'37"289



118 MAZIERE Sylvain V






119 DIBOIS Francis V

5'22"896



121 COURSERAND Pascal V

6'49"847



129 FOURNIER Gregory E2






140 LESTRADE Philippe V

5'09"907



142 CALDUMBIDE Olivier E2






145 TESTAS Philippe E3
4'45"287 5'13"203



146 DOS Santos Manuel E3
7'32"565 5'35"194



150 NOUAILLER Bruno E3

7'17"102



151 BURGUN Frederic E3

6'26"504



156 RIVASOU David E2

5'31"841
8'11"612

161 LAINE Patrick E2

6'54"540



162 COUEGNAS David J






172 BOUISSOUS Geoffrey J
3'35"003 5'16"995
5'45"886

178 BRUNET Cyrille E2

4'55"595



180 LEFORT Frederic V

5'02"296



182 HILAIRE Christophe E2

5'54"294



187 POMARAT Florent E3






188 VELLA Philippe V

5'37"108



191 DUPONTROUE Sebastien E3






195 BRUNER Gilles E1
9'49"497 5'40"520 5'00"987 6'18"215

203 POUMEYROL Eric E1






209 CHAMINADE Antoine E1
3'34"857 5'16"634
5'31"929

210 CAILLETON Louis J
4'08"445 5'52"002
6'26"507

215 REBEYREN Alain V

5'45"212



217 JUVET Patrice E2

5'36"109



220 COURBO Freddy V

6'20"301



223 CUZANGE Jacques V

6'51"260



226








275 LHOMME Alexandre V
4'50"609 7'34"210



276 CRISTOL Laurence F

6'29"602



279 GASCHET Mathilde F






280








281








283 LARONZE Leo 50
4'42"413 6'34"204



284 FEYEUX Vincent 50
3'48"405 8'10"799



285 LHOMME Simon 50
6'10"787 7'00"006


---









Feuille 3: Ligue 3

rang num. concurrent cl. temps SP1 SP2 SP1 SP2 Pen CH.
1 309 ORTHOLARY Charlie E1 16'36"036 3'17"823 4'56"619 3'05"395 5'16"199
2 388 DEVOUGE Maxime E2 17'11"659 3'39"883 5'05"313 3'08"959 5'17"504
3 321 MAZENCE Damien E1 17'43"795 3'34"203 4'52"202 3'56"885 5'20"505
4 324 GAYE Frederic E3 17'50"089 2'58"176 5'08"509 3'53"857 5'49"547
5 306 GUICHARD Eric V 17'57"962 3'27"495 5'15"564 3'36"496 5'38"407
6 365 BATTU Florian E1 18'00"716 3'34"971 5'06"854 3'54"205 5'24"686
7 354 LACOSTE Romain E3 18'15"378 3'52"400 5'19"074 3'35"106 5'28"798
8 335 BOUTY Patrice V 18'15"494 3'35"791 5'21"688 3'43"094 5'34"921
9 305 JALY Frederic V 18'21"797 3'49"930 5'21"163 3'22"598 5'48"106
10 361 VERLHAC David E3 18'24"962 4'10"100 5'19"506 2'55"854 5'59"502
11 353 PALAU Pierre E2 18'25"403 3'46"630 5'15"112 3'50"798 5'32"863
12 318 VENDEOUX Emmanuel E1 19'19"660 3'38"263 5'35"599 4'17"089 5'48"709
13 352 BOYON Laurent E2 19'37"280 3'54"300 5'25"932 3'41"093 6'35"955
14 358 GIULIANI Stephane E1 20'04"857 4'12"390 5'34"112 4'28"836 5'49"519
15 308 DELAVAULT Laurent E1 20'06"061 4'54"543 5'21"765 4'04"397 5'45"356
16 367 BATTU Cyril E2 20'07"622 4'45"884 5'24"718 3'43"685 6'13"335
17 376 ESCOUROLLE LIONEL E2 20'09"194 4'00"013 5'34"991 3'42"843 5'51"347 1'
18 357 VERNEJOUX Julien E1 20'14"442 4'01"405 5'31"502 3'45"060 6'56"475
19 337 GRIFFON Serge V 20'28"720 5'31"064 5'16"036 3'21"404 6'20"216
20 368 DELARBRE Christophe E2 22'30"303 5'04"372 5'49"123 5'20"807 6'16"001
21 338 PETITJEAN Martial V 23'34"854 4'10"454 6'10"891 4'51"014 6'22"495 2'
22 348 CHANUT Patrice E1 23'39"423 4'09"599 5'25"300 4'30"805 5'33"719 4'
23 366 BATTU Christian E2 24'19"801 4'43"683 5'51"102 3'51"519 5'53"497 4'
24 363 SIRIEIX Jerome E2 24'47"431 3'21"696 4'53"922 3'14"410 5'17"403 8'
25 380 BENEIX Alexandre E1 25'12"912 4'19"810 6'00"390 3'40"415 6'12"297 5'
26 378 LOILLIER Florent E2 25'28"295 4'29"785 5'42"305 4'33"305 5'42"900 5'
27 339 GALATEAU Jean Michel V 26'42"439 4'39"830 6'51"101 4'36"394 6'35"114 4'
28 313 LEVEN Jean Claude V 27'54"108 4'23"487 5'36"309 4'51"107 7'03"205 6'
29 393 HUIN Michel E2 28'50"395 3'50"553 5'27"404 5'23"697 6'08"741 8'
30 374 SRAJEK Xavier V 29'23"358 3'39"810 5'25"020 3'34"540 5'43"988 11'
31 375 PUYDUPIN Pascal E3 29'35"841 4'00"203 5'17"460 3'55"440 5'22"738 11'
32 370 DA COSTA Nicolas E2 34'28"879 4'02"563 5'57"276 3'55"125 6'33"915 14'
33 331 MAFEIS Emilien E1 35'03"964 4'23"797 6'55"197 4'39"595 6'05"375 13'
34 336 CATIGNOL Mathieu E2 36'40"214 3'55"262 5'54"715 4'24"543 6'25"694 16'
35 344 DERONCE Ringo E2 38'33"723 5'12"633 5'55"497 3'59"266 6'26"327 17'
36 333 CHAPART Philippe V 42'35"506 5'20"995 6'26"314 4'02"404 5'45"793 21'
37 364 CHARLES LAFORGES Fab E2 46'00"657 4'33"292 6'21"633 3'57"808 6'07"924 25'
38 304 VARIERAS Vincent E3 54'28"414 4'27"581 6'23"613 5'35"518 7'01"702 31'
39 330 REBEYROL Denis E1 57'18"160 4'19"946 5'49"395 4'20"002 5'48"817 37'
40 381 BOURLAND Pascal E1 58'14"724 5'49"701 5'37"906 4'30"219 6'16"898 36'
41 323 LASSAGNE Franck V 59'06"030 2'37"297 6'22"404 4'06"430 5'59"899 40'
42 379 CARAMINOT Olivier E1 59'44"901 4'59"095 6'25"345 5'32"568 5'47"893 37'
43 346 BERLAND Brice E3 1h02'32"557 4'12"636 6'08"964 5'36"092 6'34"865 40'
44 328 DELPY Sebastien E1 1h04'55"144 6'07"809 5'26"956 4'35"780 5'44"599 43'
45 332 LAMOUR Edouard E2 1h05'19"755 4'46"987 6'07"852 6'05"713 7'19"203 41'
46 329 BEAUFILS Vincent E1 1h06'24"330 8'52"317 5'16"503 3'31"162 5'44"348 43'
47 311 GAUDIN Vincent E1 1h08'59"476 5'11"318 5'54"306 3'52"648 6'01"204 48'
48 310 THIBAULT Dany E1 1h10'24"726 6'27"763 5'49"773 4'01"378 6'05"812 48'
49 349 DEGEORGES Alexandre E3 1h15'32"702 3'43"707 5'31"713 4'32"301 5'44"981 56'
50 343 ROUX Sebastien E2 1h34'19"306 5'53"414 7'59"819 7'10"632 8'15"441 1h05'
---









301 RICHARD Daniel V






302 DESSAIVRE Frederic V






303 TOURNADRE Jeremy J

5'38"650



307 BOSSARD Aurelien E1






312 DAUBECH Roch V

6'10"763



314 MARCOUX Arnaud E2

5'59"011



315 CIBLAC Stephane E3

5'25"165



316 DAVID Alain V

5'13"640



317 GALIANA JEAN Louis V
5'00"559 5'26"096



319 SOULACROIX Didier V

5'40"401



320 EMEREAU Arnaud E3

8'35"308



322 ROUVEYROUX Eric V

6'10"564



325 BAPTISTE Philippe Jo E1

6'17"413



326 BAPTISTE Eric V

5'27"010



327 SALA Olivier V

5'29"210



334 BELLAIGUE Gilles V
9'26"935 9'17"042



340 COCHET Fabrice V
4'43"958 5'23"100
6'56"159

341 DEMAY Hugue E2
6'38"999 5'30"662
6'21"365

342 TREILLE J-christophe V

8'57"771
7'22"799

345 PERRIER Jean Michel E2






347 TRAVERSE Nicolas E2
6'27"873 6'42"187
6'33"608

350 GROS Franck E1

5'55"458



351 POUVREAU Rodolphe E2

6'27"605



355 LEONETTI Philippe E1

6'29"603



356 CATINAUD Jerome E1
5'20"081 5'44"231
6'21"643

359 LEDUCQ Nicolas E1

8'12"017



360 BARDY Laurent E2

6'49"844



362 GAUDY Joseph E2
3'47"199 5'11"412
5'19"995

369 RENAUDIE Mathieu E2

6'45"172



371 MARTIN David E1






372 ESTAQUE Vincent V

6'23"195



373 DESMONTAIS Bernard V

6'40"021



377 GOIGOUX Nicolas E2
9'35"584 5'40"192
7'05"244 16'

382 SICOULY Alain E1

5'24"301



383 QUERE Jacques V






384 MERIGUET Claude V
5'15"396 5'59"019
6'12"148

385 LEBRUN Jean Philippe E1






386 MOREIRA Mandes V
4'33"103 5'40"810
6'27"590

387 CHATENET Vincent E3






389 LAVAUD YANNICK E2

5'45"103



390 MARTIN Jean Francois E1

6'02"219



391 CASTEL Nicolas 50

6'33"113

58'

392 CASTEL Alain V

5'47"383


---









Feuille 4: Ligue 4

rang num. concurrent cl. temps SP2
1 506 FLORENT Fabien E2 5'19"103 5'19"103
2 508 BALLET Christophe V 5'42"724 5'42"724
3 507 LABROUSSE Boris V 5'56"189 5'56"189
4 502 BOULESTEIX Bernard V 8'35"855 8'35"855
5 501 ANDRE Alexandre V 9'04"132 9'04"132
6 505 RODRIGUEZ Julien 50 9'35"100 9'35"100
7 504 RODRIGUEZ Michel V 10'01"442 10'01"442
8 503 BEDEL Edmond V 12'55"701 12'55"701