Place No. concurrent cat temps Ecart club licence
1 70 TAYLOR Andrew SH 35'20


2 118 LABEYRIE Jean-Louis V1H 35'31 11 Stade de Mont de Mar 711370
3 312 DEGARDIN Albert SH 35'42 22 ALCF 592849
4 186 IGLESIAS Herve V1H 35'44 24 Esclop Azun 507875
5 78 NORMAND Wilfrid SH 35'46 26 BSMA 350430
6 300 FOURNIER Patrick SH 36'20 1'00

7 120 GIPOULOU Jean-Jacque V2H 36'30 1'10 Stade de Mont de Mar 418836
8 119 QUILLACQ Jerome V2H 38'17 2'57 Stade de Mont de Mar 103279
9 111 ESCARPIT Jean-Luc V1H 38'23 3'03 Blanquefort 672171
10 261 DUFOURCQ Thierry SH 38'48 3'28

11 336 PEDROS Regis V2H 38'56 3'36
762999
12 72 LAPEGUE Patrick SH 38'56 3'36 ASTarnos 438655
13 26 ARAUJO Armand V1H 38'58 3'38 AVIRON BAYONNAIS 1054204
14 10 CHAMBON Eric V1H 39'02 3'42 USDax 217121
15 256 MAURICONNE Eric SH 39'07 3'47

16 242 DUCASSE Yan SH 39'10 3'50

17 310 PARLAUGUE Didier V1H 39'26 4'06 STADE MONTOIS 673714
18 218 LECLERE Francois V3H 39'37 4'17 CRACS SOISSONS 246754
19 139 LINXE Philippe V1H 39'40 4'20

20 116 CASTRA David SH 39'47 4'27

21 293 TOCUT Claude V1H 39'54 4'34

22 240 LE-GEMBLE Mickael SH 40'10 4'50

23 61 LARD Frederic SH 40'14 4'54 USDax 215796
24 304 LARRERE Christelle SF 40'15 4'55 USDax 691216
25 306 LARRERE Frederic SH 40'16 4'56

26 301 LAPEYRE Alain V1H 40'26 5'06 CA MORCENX 642197
27 231 GRANDIN Lionel SH 40'36 5'16 CU PAU 280542
28 19 CORD'HOMME Patrice V1H 40'37 5'17

29 58 CARRERE Jean-Michel V2H 40'43 5'23

30 325 LAMBERT Nicolas SH 40'44 5'24

31 305 MASSOL Vincent SH 40'59 5'39

32 214 FERNANDES Antonio SH 41'04 5'44

33 97 DESCAT Bruno V1H 41'11 5'51 AJ Auxerre 208304
34 340 BERMUDES Michel SH 41'12 5'52

35 140 DEFFRENNES Dimitri V1H 41'24 6'04

36 302 DAGUERRE Philippe V1H 41'27 6'07

37 349 LEGOFF Yann SH 41'40 6'20

38 115 LAUREDE Gilles SH 41'42 6'22

39 217 PEDELUCQ Philippe V1H 41'43 6'23

40 30 BADAJOZ Oscar V1H 41'53 6'33

41 229 LAGARDE Christian V2H 42'06 6'46 VILLENEUVE 108804
42 296 FRUCTUEUX Didier V1H 42'07 6'47

43 132 LACOSTE Christophe SH 42'10 6'50

44 347 TRANCHESSEL Franck SH 42'11 6'51 FC MEESSOIS 310245594
45 247 DOLET Guy V1H 42'13 6'53

46 188 LANDES Laurent SH 42'16 6'56

47 350 NABEIRO J-christophe SH 42'17 6'57

48 38 LARD Didier SH 42'27 7'07

49 250 PENA Pierre V1H 42'29 7'09

50 109 LAGISCARDE Philippe V1H 42'35 7'15 USDax 431084
51 169 GUILHAUMA Jean-Marie V2H 42'40 7'20

52 341 CARDNER Deborah SF 42'46 7'26

53 318 ETCHEVERY Patrick SH 42'50 7'30

54 244 PINEAU Julien JH 42'56 7'36

55 267 DUCASSE Vincent SH 43'00 7'40

56 174 CARDOT Muriel V1F 43'02 7'42

57 91 RAPENNE Maxime CH 43'06 7'46

58 74 SANCHEZ Christian V2H 43'10 7'50

59 241 MOUNEYRAT Nicolas SH 43'23 8'03

60 252 ORTIZ Thierry SH 43'24 8'04

61 15 DUFFOURG Christophe SH 43'26 8'06 USDax 691212
62 363 DUCAME Nicolas SH 43'32 8'12

63 253 PUIG Pierre V2H 43'36 8'16 CERS TONIC 761232
64 221 FABRE Stephane SH 43'37 8'17

65 262 MORNET Richard SH 43'39 8'19

66 249 VIOS Richard SH 43'42 8'22

67 328 POUGNAND Cecile SF 43'45 8'25

68 345 GAUTHIER J-michel V2H 43'48 8'28

69 3 BROUEILH Bertrand V2H 43'58 8'38

70 32 RIBIERE Eric V1H 43'59 8'39

71 233 FERNANDEZ Olivier SH 44'03 8'43

72 101 PEREZ Evelyne V1F 44'04 8'44 Aire sur l'Adour 420186
73 55 TILLEAU Antoine SH 44'06 8'46

74 344 DESPERIEZ Didier V1H 44'11 8'51

75 285 CARIO Pascal V1H 44'16 8'56

76 230 MAURIER Rene V2H 44'18 8'58

77 164 INVERNIZZI Patrick SH 44'21 9'01

78 6 BRACHET Gilles V1H 44'25 9'05 USDax 114906
79 343 HERVET Alain V1H 44'37 9'17 USDax 1051926
80 227 BORDES Gerard V2H 44'39 9'19
T210916
81 82 VANGREVELINGHE Phili V1H 44'43 9'23 ACLTarnos 359113
82 283 COSTA J-paul SH 44'46 9'26

83 125 LOLOM Jean-Claude V1H 44'51 9'31

84 255 RUIZ Paul V2H 44'55 9'35 CERS TONIC 1039063
85 323 NAHARBERROUET Gregor SH 45'08 9'48

86 53 ROTTEMENT Thierry V1H 45'10 9'50

87 160 PEDEBOSCQ David SH 45'18 9'58

88 324 THILLON Nicolas SH 45'25 10'05

89 137 MAUHE Jean-Michel V2H 45'30 10'10

90 225 ARNAUD Jerome SH 45'31 10'11

91 226 NAHARBERROUET J-m V1H 45'31 10'11

92 192 LARTIGAU Yves SH 45'34 10'14

93 110 DINCLAUX Sarah SF 45'35 10'15 USDax 249743
94 337 BERMUDES P-yves V1H 45'38 10'18

95 8 CASTIGNE Julien SH 45'45 10'25

96 73 LABORDE Philippe V1H 45'46 10'26

97 288 GAOUYAT Mathieu SH 45'56 10'36

98 245 BERANGER Sophie SF 46'02 10'42

99 25 LUBET Laurent SH 46'02 10'42

100 71 BERANGER Stephane SH 46'04 10'44

101 95 CANDAU Luc V1H 46'08 10'48

102 264 DULONG Michel V2H 46'16 10'56 LES 40 T153642
103 278 TESTEIL Marc SH 46'21 11'01

104 272 PASSICOS Patrice SH 46'23 11'03

105 222 PULON Alain V1H 46'25 11'05

106 87 HIRIGOYEN Danielle V1F 46'26 11'06

107 9 PIETRERA Sylvain SH 46'26 11'06

108 259 CARRER Sylvain SH 46'27 11'07

109 224 MOUNEYRE J-pierre V2H 46'29 11'09

110 165 VIDAL Eric SH 46'31 11'11

111 89 GARAY Michel Leon V2H 46'33 11'13

112 149 GUILLAUME Cathy V1F 46'34 11'14

113 238 FRALIN Laurent SH 46'43 11'23

114 121 LACAYRELLE Robert V3H 46'44 11'24

115 69 LAFORI Vincent V1H 46'45 11'25

116 113 DOUET Guillaume SH 46'48 11'28

117 85 LOPEZ Simone V3F 46'51 11'31

118 193 DAUTUN Jerome V1H 46'52 11'32

119 93 MARQUE Philippe V1H 46'53 11'33
T154499
120 24 DARMAYAN Stephane SH 46'55 11'35

121 138 FAUCHER Gaelle SF 46'56 11'36

122 200 DAGOUASSAT Didier V1H 46'57 11'37

123 216 BENTO VEIGA Michel V1H 47'07 11'47

124 368 CERDEIRA Joan SH 47'14 11'54

125 248 BERNET J-marc V1H 47'15 11'55

126 352 FARRAUBE Herve SH 47'17 11'57
44356
127 223 LARREYE J-pierre V2H 47'20 12'00

128 269 BERRIEIX Yves V1H 47'24 12'04

129 313 BAPTISTO Paulo SH 47'25 12'05

130 128 ROSSONI Raphael V1H 47'28 12'08

131 361 PASCOUAU Francois V2H 47'34 12'14

132 31 DUMAS Alain V2H 47'38 12'18
T153837
133 303 LAFARGUE Eric SH 47'39 12'19

134 211 GALLIEN Olivier V1H 47'42 12'22

135 103 PUYTHORAC Frederic SH 47'44 12'24

136 104 PUYTHORAC Berbard V2H 47'46 12'26

137 122 BAUVINEAU Joel V1H 47'56 12'36 USDax 809639
138 351 UTHURRY Thierry SH 48'03 12'43

139 107 CALTAPE Jean-Claude V1H 48'09 12'49

140 291 LEBEL Pierre V1H 48'13 12'53

141 286 BONEIL Guy V3H 48'17 12'57

142 14 LACOUTURE Eric SH 48'18 12'58

143 39 FOURGS Patrick SH 48'32 13'12

144 175 PEDEBOSCQ Marie-Rose SF 48'37 13'17

145 338 BERNET Philippe V1H 48'39 13'19

146 154 SAUBANERE Pierre V2H 48'54 13'34

147 13 MANZOCCO Pascal SH 48'58 13'38

148 48 MORA Laurent SH 48'59 13'39

149 158 GUILLET Jerome SH 49'07 13'47

150 108 MARGOT Nicole V1F 49'11 13'51 Avenir Aturin 868534
151 60 GRAVIER Jean-Luc V1H 49'14 13'54

152 307 CASSEN Gabriel V2H 49'16 13'56

153 51 LACHERAY Franck SH 49'18 13'58

154 297 BEDAT Olivier SH 49'20 14'00

155 257 BOURDAIS Gerard V2H 49'20 14'00

156 299 RABOLTE Laurent SH 49'21 14'01

157 311 GAMALEYA Florence V1F 49'23 14'03 STADE MONTOIS
158 335 LORREYRE Fabienne SF 49'28 14'08 MCB 3671120
159 16 PORTE Julien SH 49'33 14'13

160 144 CAMIADE Didier V1H 49'35 14'15

161 284 BAYLE Dominique V1H 49'38 14'18

162 219 GODEFROY Jerome SH 49'39 14'19

163 76 LAFITTE Patrick SH 49'42 14'22

164 79 PEDEHONTA Daniel V2H 49'44 14'24

165 367 CHAMINADE Sebastien SH 49'44 14'24

166 42 CANDAU Jacques V1H 49'45 14'25

167 145 DARMAYAN Georges SH 49'46 14'26

168 331 MARTIN J-marc SH 49'53 14'33 USDax 674400
169 117 DUSSAUT Genevieve V2F 49'58 14'38 SACondom 243404
170 234 BAFFOIGNE Christian V3H 50'01 14'41

171 365 LIMA Valerie SF 50'08 14'48

172 319 DESCAT J-paul V2H 50'25 15'05

173 90 DULOS Christian V1H 50'27 15'07

174 88 CASSAGNE Alain V2H 50'34 15'14

175 268 LEZE J-claude V2H 50'36 15'16 STADE MONTOIS 1060900
176 298 LADOUSSE Roger V2H 50'39 15'19

177 321 LALANNE Maryse V1F 50'48 15'28

178 199 TERREE Valerie SF 50'51 15'31 Les Aigles de Pau 1046921
179 254 TROUVE Patrice V2H 50'53 15'33 CERS TONIC 511539
180 59 BAGIEU Joel V1H 50'54 15'34

181 317 TRUCHAT Sebastien SH 50'55 15'35

182 176 MIDON Sylvie V1F 51'08 15'48

183 1 BRICE Jacques V2H 51'09 15'49

184 210 GALLIEN Emmanuelle SF 51'10 15'50

185 258 BOURDAIS Christine V1F 51'22 16'02

186 275 MARCOS Dominique SF 51'25 16'05

187 131 GROSSIERES Bruno V1H 51'29 16'09

188 81 LAVELLE Evelyne V2F 51'42 16'22

189 17 LAGARDERE Roland V1H 51'43 16'23

190 157 DUBREUIL Cyril SH 51'44 16'24

191 362 BRUNEL Fabrice SH 51'52 16'32

192 314 LAHARY Philippe V1H 51'57 16'37

193 5 DAUDET Gilbert V3H 52'02 16'42 USDax 228368
194 187 BONNABAUD Maelle SF 52'07 16'47
T228162
195 27 REDJEM Nina SF 52'17 16'57

196 63 CAILLOUX Michel V1H 52'19 16'59

197 235 COURTAU Regis V1H 52'24 17'04

198 237 PECASTAING Bruno V1H 52'25 17'05

199 142 DUFOURG Michel V1H 52'35 17'15

200 327 CROUE Stephane SH 52'36 17'16

201 80 GUITOU Pascal V2H 52'37 17'17

202 86 LABY Roland V2H 52'43 17'23

203 23 ESCOS Alain V1H 52'45 17'25
T213430
204 41 CANDAU Françoise V1F 52'46 17'26

205 168 BOUANCHEU Marie-Clau SF 52'47 17'27

206 68 DASSE Jean-Michel V2H 52'54 17'34

207 43 PLANTAROSE Denis V1H 52'54 17'34 USDax 171043
208 45 COHERE Philippe V1H 52'55 17'35

209 246 LASSALLE Philippe V1H 52'56 17'36

210 265 BOURLON J-pierre V3H 53'00 17'40

211 320 LESPLASSY Jean V3H 53'02 17'42

212 366 DAUBA Sylvain SH 53'05 17'45

213 326 SABAROT Corine V1F 53'09 17'49

214 276 OLIVAN Fabien V2H 53'23 18'03

215 185 IGLESIAS Regine V1F 53'24 18'04

216 295 BAFFOU Brahim SH 53'25 18'05

217 21 DABIN Anne V1F 53'26 18'06

218 98 DUCLEUX Patrick V1H 53'27 18'07

219 114 SALLES Laetitia SF 53'31 18'11

220 152 LABEYRIE Michel V2H 53'32 18'12

221 54 COURROUY Eric SH 53'41 18'21

222 50 LAHITTETE Jean-Miche V1H 53'42 18'22

223 342 BOUYRIE Nicolas V1H 53'45 18'25

224 282 MALINGRE J-pierre V1H 53'48 18'28

225 239 DASSE Christian V2H 53'52 18'32

226 251 DEKEROUARA Florence V1F 53'54 18'34

227 167 FAUMONT Marc SH 54'27 19'07

228 322 NAHARBERROUT Dominiq V1H 54'39 19'19

229 243 MEGE Marlene SF 54'40 19'20

230 83 MOUCHET Bernard V3H 54'55 19'35

231 156 BERNADET Vincent V1H 55'04 19'44

232 198 BRU Didier V1H 55'10 19'50

233 189 DESCHAMPS Julien SH 55'17 19'57

234 159 AGARD Philippe V1H 55'18 19'58

235 28 LE GALLIC Armelle V2F 55'24 20'04

236 29 LE GALLIC Denis V2H 55'24 20'04

237 339 LAGARDERE Bernard SH 55'34 20'14

238 36 DESLOUS Marc V2H 55'37 20'17

239 94 DEPEYRIS Josiane V1F 55'38 20'18

240 274 MARCOS J-mi V1H 55'40 20'20

241 172 CHARLES Daniel V3H 55'49 20'29

242 2 TARI Cecile SF 55'50 20'30

243 289 GAOUYAT Didier V2H 55'54 20'34

244 4 REMBLIERE Muriel SF 55'58 20'38

245 92 VERVILLET Guy V2H 56'05 20'45

246 56 LASSERRE Christian V1H 56'06 20'46

247 266 DOTTAIN Jerome SH 56'07 20'47

248 22 ELOY Stephane V2H 56'08 20'48

249 308 BIDORET Pierre SH 56'16 20'56 AC POUILLON 696056
250 315 BIDART Francis V3H 56'20 21'00

251 270 LANUSSE J-pierre V2H 56'21 21'01

252 181 ANDREUCI Philippe V1H 56'23 21'03

253 162 BENOIT Cathy V1F 56'29 21'09

254 179 LESGAROS Valerie SF 56'30 21'10

255 33 CASSIER Jean-Noel V1H 56'32 21'12

256 96 CANDAU Sandra SF 56'33 21'13

257 100 LACAZE Jean-Paul V1H 56'37 21'17 AJ Auxerre 520841
258 148 DUAUX Jean-Baptiste SH 56'38 21'18

259 292 DUMONT Serge V2H 56'39 21'19

260 280 MICHEL Muriel SF 56'43 21'23

261 330 BOUDOUME Bernard V1H 56'47 21'27

262 127 MASSON Marie-Claude V1F 56'49 21'29

263 161 LARRIEU Corinne V1F 56'51 21'31

264 334 SCHOENMACTIERS Patri V2H 57'06 21'46

265 208 SORNAY François V3H 57'08 21'48

266 207 LE BLOA Anne-Sandrin SF 57'10 21'50

267 281 GUILLEMOTONIA Vincen V1H 57'19 21'59

268 190 BESSOUAT Christian SH 57'27 22'07

269 191 BACQUE Philippe V1H 57'28 22'08

270 18 LABASTE Jean-Louis V3H 57'34 22'14

271 202 ARIAS Sandra SF 57'38 22'18

272 77 CASALI Lydia SF 57'43 22'23

273 150 CHAMBON Agnes SF 57'44 22'24

274 205 VIGNASSE Jean-Michel V2H 57'59 22'39

275 203 VERGEZ Jean-Pierre SH 58'07 22'47

276 67 DASSE Christiane V2F 58'08 22'48

277 263 GROCQ Daniel V2H 58'12 22'52

278 146 QUESADA Michel V2H 58'14 22'54

279 64 DASSE Roland V2H 58'16 22'56

280 84 GENOT Andre V3H 58'23 23'03

281 57 LACOSTE Eric SH 58'24 23'04

282 294 BRAUD Michel V4H 58'31 23'11
T212706
283 194 MALBURET Joel V1H 58'33 23'13

284 65 DASSE Monique V2F 58'34 23'14

285 66 DASSE Corinne V1F 58'35 23'15

286 126 JASPARD Michel V4H 58'44 23'24

287 123 COURROUY Corinne SF 58'45 23'25

288 52 SOUHARCE Sandrine SF 58'46 23'26

289 47 BERNIOLLES Jacky V1H 58'47 23'27

290 62 CARASSOU Daniel V2H 58'48 23'28

291 228 BAFFOIGNE Honore V3H 58'57 23'37 LABATUT 40059339
292 279 DUBOURDIEU M-helene SF 58'59 23'39

293 277 CAZEAUX Fabienne SF 59'01 23'41

294 329 DOMENGE Pascale V1F 59'15 23'55

295 271 DEZANET Lydie SF 59'42 24'22

296 34 SUHUBIETTE Anne-Mari V1F 59'49 24'29

297 7 MULARD Francis V1H 59'51 24'31 USDax 240083
298 201 BEAUREDON Thierry V1H 1h00'06 24'46

299 177 MACHADO Imma V1F 1h00'37 25'17

300 178 ARROYO Jean-Luc V1H 1h00'38 25'18

301 364 SOURP Charles V2H 1h00'53 25'33

302 75 POMBIEILH Jerome SH 1h00'56 25'36

303 204 FRANCHE Florence SF 1h00'57 25'37

304 143 DUFOURG Corinne V1F 1h00'59 25'39

305 37 DESLOUS Evelyne V2F 1h01'01 25'41

306 124 LATOURNERIE Patrice V1H 1h01'02 25'42

307 215 GREGOIRE Patrick SH 1h01'15 25'55

308 49 PARINAUD Michel V3H 1h01'36 26'16

309 99 DUCLEUX Romain SH 1h01'37 26'17

310 35 DEGOS Regine V1F 1h01'50 26'30

311 130 LOURENCO Eric V1H 1h01'54 26'34

312 333 LAIGUILLON Eric SH 1h01'57 26'37

313 332 MARSAGUET Benedicte SF 1h01'59 26'39

314 173 MISPIRATCEGUY Evelyn V2F 1h02'10 26'50

315 20 LABOUDIGUE Patricia V1F 1h02'10 26'50

316 155 DUMERC Karine SF 1h02'12 26'52

317 206 DOMOGMA Reyanne SF 1h02'20 27'00

318 180 ANDREUCI Nathalie SF 1h02'50 27'30

319 213 DARNAUDET Jean-Paul V1H 1h02'58 27'38

320 40 TOSON Marie-Jose V1F 1h03'04 27'44

321 136 DAYCARD Franck SH 1h03'38 28'18

322 171 GROLEAU Marie-Bernad SF 1h04'15 28'55 USDax 1036655
323 163 LE GLOAHEC Jean-Mich V2H 1h04'33 29'13

324 105 DIETEMANN Frederic V1H 1h05'14 29'54

325 232 GRANDIN Fabienne SF 1h05'45 30'25 CU PAU 664661
326 44 COHERE Jean-Pierre V1H 1h05'56 30'36

327 166 FERRARI Guy V4H 1h06'21 31'01

328 309 PLATHEY Isabelle V1F 1h06'23 31'03

329 102 PLATHEY Pascal V1H 1h06'25 31'05

330 182 DESMARS Bruno SH 1h06'34 31'14

331 183 BELESTIN Corinne V1F 1h06'35 31'15

332 184 LAFFITTE Bernard V1H 1h06'42 31'22

333 195 LABEGUERIE Nathalie SF 1h07'16 31'56

334 197 GUARDADO Nathalie SF 1h07'17 31'57

335 260 VIELCAZAK Fred SH 1h07'30 32'10

336 346 ALETON Denis V1H 1h07'40 32'20 FC MEESSOIS 2543476136
337 348 LACAUSSAGNE Laurent SH 1h07'41 32'21 FC MEESSOIS 320546587
338 316 SIMOENS Claude V4H 1h08'23 33'03 USDax 197757
339 196 LARRIEU LACOSTE Vale SF 1h08'38 33'18

340 153 LABEYRIE Micheline V2F 1h09'00 33'40

341 141 NOUGARO Jean-Luc V1H 1h09'20 34'00

342 134 LAGRASSE Catherine SF 1h10'13 34'53

343 151 SABATIER Emilie V1F 1h10'14 34'54

344 287 COURJAUD David SH 1h11'22 36'02

345 129 BARADAT Marie-Claude V2F 1h12'47 37'27

346 290 BARADAT Christine V2F 1h12'48 37'28

347 236 DEGOS Julien SH 1h12'53 37'33

348 209 DECHAMPS Henry-Jean V3H 1h13'04 37'44

349 273 POUS Rene V4H 1h14'40 39'20

350 133 COLLE Edwige SF 1h16'31 41'11