Résumé

Sprint Equipe
Decouverte
Sprint Individuel
CD


Feuille 1: Sprint Equipe

Place Dossard club Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo Cap Pl.Cap temps Ecart
1 196 PAU TRI 1 11'08 2 22'51 2 20'25 2 54'24
2 191 LOURDES TRI 3 11'46 5 22'41 1 20'34 5 55'01 37
3 161 KRAFT SAN SE 2 11'24 3 23'38 3 20'01 1 55'03 39
4 171 SAINTES TRI 6 12'02 7 23'50 4 20'45 6 56'37 2'13
5 151 US BERGERAC 1 11'59 6 24'16 6 20'26 3 56'41 2'17
6 156 PESSAC TRI 1 12'12 8 24'22 7 20'26 4 57'00 2'36
7 136 STADE POITEVIN3 10'32 1 24'47 12 22'42 11 58'01 3'37
8 141 KRAFT SAN SE 1 12'25 9 24'38 10 21'50 8 58'53 4'29
9 186 TDR 1 14'39 15 24'29 8 21'20 7 1h00'28 6'04
10 181 ZARAUTZ 1 13'54 12 24'46 11 22'31 10 1h01'11 6'47
11 96 SAM TRI 4 15'06 20 24'32 9 22'24 9 1h02'02 7'38
12 101 URKIROLAK 3 14'41 16 24'14 5 23'25 15 1h02'20 7'56
13 1 STADE POITEVIN 1 11'29 4 27'57 22 24'51 19 1h04'17 9'53
14 126 TOAC 1 15'01 19 25'57 14 23'28 16 1h04'26 10'02
15 81 SAINTES TRI 3 14'58 18 26'45 18 23'16 14 1h04'59 10'35
16 131 LOURDES TRI 2 16'29 25 26'42 17 23'09 12 1h06'20 11'56
17 106 SAINTES TRI 4 14'43 17 26'30 16 25'22 22 1h06'35 12'11
18 26 STADIUM SARAGOSSE 1 13'53 11 29'31 26 24'42 17 1h08'06 13'42
19 146 ZARAUZKO 1 13'08 10 31'49 31 23'09 13 1h08'06 13'42
20 116 SAINTES TRI 5 17'32 31 26'22 15 24'44 18 1h08'38 14'14
21 176 TOAC 2 14'28 13 28'39 24 26'37 23 1h09'44 15'20
22 201 BILLERES ATHLE 1 19'40 36 25'22 13 25'04 21 1h10'06 15'42
23 66 SAM TRI 3 17'30 30 27'48 21 24'56 20 1h10'14 15'50
24 166 STADIUM SARAGOSSE 2 16'14 22 27'25 19 26'41 24 1h10'20 15'56
25 91 BO 2 15'54 21 27'26 20 27'32 28 1h10'52 16'28
26 121 SAM TRI 6 16'20 23 28'39 23 26'43 25 1h11'42 17'18
27 71 UA TARBES 1 16'25 24 28'50 25 27'42 29 1h12'57 18'33
28 111 SAM TRI 5 16'47 26 30'28 28 27'30 27 1h14'45 20'21
29 6 SAM TRI 1 14'32 14 33'34 36 27'57 30 1h16'03 21'39
30 31 ST PAUL LES DAX 1 17'20 28 31'29 29 28'00 31 1h16'49 22'25
31 46 BO 1 17'26 29 31'32 30 28'34 33 1h17'32 23'08
32 11 LOURDES TRI 1 17'15 27 30'01 27 30'44 35 1h18'00 23'36
33 206 PESSAC AVENTURE 20'07 38 32'06 33 27'16 26 1h19'29 25'05
34 76 SAINTES TRI 2 18'23 33 32'50 34 28'28 32 1h19'41 25'17
35 21 SAINTES TRI 1 17'56 32 31'57 32 31'12 36 1h21'05 26'41
36 36 ARIEGES TRI 1 18'26 34 33'42 38 31'18 37 1h23'26 29'02
37 61 URKIROLAK 1 20'05 37 33'17 35 30'11 34 1h23'33 29'09
38 16 SAM TRI 2 18'35 35 33'37 37 34'11 39 1h26'23 31'59
39 41 FC OLORON 1 23'39 40 34'52 40 32'47 38 1h31'18 36'54
40 86 URKIROLAK 2 20'45 39 34'14 39 36'30 40 1h31'29 37'05

Feuille 2: Decouverte

Place Dossard concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo Cap Pl.Cap temps Ecart club
1 617 GOURINCHAS Bastien MH 18'52 2 20'22 4 11'25 1 50'39
SAINT ASTIER
2 612 DUPUY Axel MH 18'53 3 20'48 8 11'31 2 51'12 33 Pessac TRI
3 649 DUPUY Eric V1H 18'42 1 20'51 9 11'42 3 51'15 36 Pessac TRI
4 614 GARNIER Julien SH 19'58 10 20'38 5 13'24 6 54'00 3'21 UA Tarbes tri
5 623 LEALI Christophe V1H 20'52 21 16'33 1 16'55 34 54'20 3'41
6 624 LEALI Helene V1F 21'00 22 19'54 2 13'27 7 54'21 3'42
7 636 ROIGTH LEIBRANDT Los CH 20'11 15 21'16 11 13'20 5 54'47 4'08 LAGUNAK
8 613 FATIN Enguerrand MH 21'01 23 22'40 18 11'55 4 55'36 4'57 TCA Cestas
9 700 LAFARGOUETE/RUBIO MX 20'01 11 20'21 3 15'17 19 55'39 5'00
10 642 SOURGEN Damien SH 20'37 19 21'44 13 14'06 10 56'27 5'48
11 618 GUILLEMOTEAU Anna MF 19'09 5 22'28 17 15'22 21 56'59 6'20 Pau tri
12 606 AZPILICUETA RIPA Alb SH 19'24 7 23'04 21 14'53 14 57'21 6'42 LAGUNAK
13 604 ASTUGUE J Pierre V2H 22'09 34 21'45 14 13'31 8 57'25 6'46 LIBOURNE TRI
14 637 ROIGTH LEIBRANDTTim MH 20'18 16 23'11 22 14'00 9 57'29 6'50 LAGUNAK
15 610 DERUYTERE Batiste MH 19'22 6 22'54 19 15'50 27 58'06 7'27 Villeneuve sur lot t
16 653 MAS Eric V1H 21'58 31 20'43 6 15'37 23 58'18 7'39 URKIROLAK
17 627 MAS Andoni MH 21'55 30 20'45 7 15'39 24 58'19 7'40 URKIROLAK
18 651 AINHOA-SANTOS Medina SH 22'16 36 21'18 12 14'52 13 58'26 7'47
19 652 MEDIAVILLA Fernando V2H 22'21 38 21'11 10 14'55 15 58'27 7'48
20 646 WAGSCHAL J Philippe SH 21'10 26 22'58 20 14'59 18 59'07 8'28 Carbon Blanc
21 654 JOUBERT Romuald SH 21'25 27 23'26 23 14'57 17 59'48 9'09
22 622 LARRIEU Nicolas SH 20'21 17 25'18 31 14'56 16 1h00'35 9'56
23 641 SOUBELET Samuel SH 23'10 44 22'13 16 16'31 31 1h01'54 11'15
24 648 ZUBIALDE GARCIA Irat CF 20'05 13 25'21 32 16'36 33 1h02'02 11'23 LAGUNAK
25 639 SADI Olivier SH 22'07 33 24'38 26 15'37 22 1h02'22 11'43
26 621 LAJUSTICIA Freddy SH 22'31 39 25'35 34 14'26 11 1h02'32 11'53 Chambre de commerce
27 661 CURE Vincent MH 20'46 20 25'48 35 16'23 28 1h02'57 12'18
28 629 NATCHOO Kevin MH 21'44 29 23'52 24 17'22 37 1h02'58 12'19 Pessac TRI
29 615 GOICOETCHEA Peyo SH 22'12 35 26'44 39 15'21 20 1h04'17 13'38 Chambre de commerce
30 647 WEGNER Veronique SF 23'31 50 26'26 37 14'35 12 1h04'32 13'53
31 602 ANNE Laetitia SF 22'18 37 24'50 28 17'26 38 1h04'34 13'55 URKIROLAK
32 633 PINOGESMelanie SF 22'05 32 24'47 27 17'43 41 1h04'35 13'56
33 620 LAFARGUE Aurelie SF 21'03 24 24'18 25 19'15 46 1h04'36 13'57 URKIROLAK
34 650 LEBAIL Veronique V1F 21'36 28 27'15 41 16'27 30 1h05'18 14'39 MARTIGNAS
35 601 ALFONSO Maxime MH 20'03 12 27'48 47 17'42 40 1h05'33 14'54 TriYoung
36 607 BADETS Mathilde MF 19'47 8 29'29 50 16'32 32 1h05'48 15'09 TriYoung
37 625 LECLERC Valerie SF 24'18 54 25'10 29 16'26 29 1h05'54 15'15
38 660 IRAZU Isabelle SF 22'59 43 27'27 43 15'43 26 1h06'09 15'30
39 630 NOVAK Angelik SF 24'09 52 26'50 40 15'41 25 1h06'40 16'01
40 638 SABATIE elisabeth V5F 23'23 46 26'02 36 17'20 36 1h06'45 16'06 asptt marmande triat
41 631 NOVAK Jean Pascal V1H 24'25 55 25'13 30 17'09 35 1h06'47 16'08
42 635 ROIGTH LEIBRANDT Isa V1F 19'08 4 28'40 49 19'13 45 1h07'01 16'22 LAGUNAK
43 663 THICOIPE Xabi SH 24'29 56 25'23 33 18'13 42 1h08'05 17'26
44 657 HARTZ Christine V2F 23'22 45 27'46 46 17'30 39 1h08'38 17'59
45 655 HARTZ Remy V2H 23'27 48 27'44 45 18'37 43 1h09'48 19'09 SAINT ASTIER
46 600 HERNADEZ GONZALES Es SF 19'48 9 21'47 15 28'46 54 1h10'21 19'42
47 609 BOUSSIQUET ISABELLE V1F 21'06 25 29'38 51 20'07 47 1h10'51 20'12
48 603 ARIAS Francisca SF 23'39 51 27'26 42 20'14 48 1h11'19 20'40
49 643 TOQUERO Pedro SH 23'28 49 26'42 38 21'10 51 1h11'20 20'41
50 658 PASCALE Mariane SF 22'36 40 30'48 52 18'47 44 1h12'11 21'32
51 662 PASSICOT Thierry SH 23'25 47 28'10 48 20'39 49 1h12'14 21'35
52 659 DUPIN Patricia SF 22'42 42 27'42 44 21'54 53 1h12'18 21'39
53 634 RENAUD Armelle SF 20'24 18 33'56 53 20'41 50 1h15'01 24'22 URKIROLAK
54 644 URBAN Sabine V1F 22'37 41 34'24 55 21'45 52 1h18'46 28'07 URKIROLAK

Feuille 3: Sprint Individuel

Place Dossard concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo Cap Pl.Cap temps Ecart club
1 732 FATIN Arthure Gil CH 11'03 4 25'07 15 21'01 4 57'11
TCA Cestas
2 730 DUCONGE Louis CH 11'36 8 24'45 12 21'50 7 58'11 1'00 Pessac TRI
3 721 COLLIN Seb SH 11'49 15 24'35 8 21'50 6 58'14 1'03 SAM TRI
4 766 MARTIN Gwenael CH 10'27 1 25'11 16 22'47 13 58'25 1'14 LAYRAC
5 813 HIRIBERRY Patrice SH 11'42 11 24'13 6 22'40 12 58'35 1'24 TDR AVENTURE
6 738 GONZALEZ GALIOT Gork SH 11'27 5 24'55 13 22'14 10 58'36 1'25 Antxintxika algon tr
7 712 BOUVIER Florian JH 11'43 12 24'43 11 22'54 14 59'20 2'09
8 769 MIGOTTO Valentin JH 12'03 16 25'52 27 21'54 8 59'49 2'38 LAYRAC
9 701 ALFIERI Guillaume SH 12'59 30 25'23 18 21'29 5 59'51 2'40 BO Triathlon
10 801 GOMESSE Christophe SH 14'05 47 24'10 5 22'09 9 1h00'24 3'13 SAM TRI
11 752 KAUFMANN Willy SH 12'13 17 25'14 17 23'10 16 1h00'37 3'26 CAPBRETON
12 788 ROUSSEL Vivien JH 13'23 38 24'28 7 22'55 15 1h00'46 3'35 Pau tri
13 863 GUIBRETAN/KIEFFER/ MX 12'23 20 26'11 35 22'32 11 1h01'06 3'55
14 782 PUIG Stephane SH 11'41 10 24'38 10 25'07 32 1h01'26 4'15 AS SPORTIVE CATA
15 848 VASQUEZ
21'23 118 24'58 14 15'25 2 1h01'46 4'35
16 741 GUILHEM Pierre CH 11'30 6 26'00 29 24'48 29 1h02'18 5'07 Bergerac tri
17 706 ARANPZAMENDI Lander SH 10'46 3 26'33 45 25'01 31 1h02'20 5'09 KOAIXI
18 783 RAGUIN Guillaume SH 12'51 29 26'21 41 23'38 18 1h02'50 5'39 SAM TRI
19 849 ROBERT/HERVE
13'18 36 26'13 39 23'40 20 1h03'11 6'00
20 792 SANZ Unai JH 19'54 109 19'22 2 23'59 21 1h03'15 6'04 BELSI CLUB
21 804 PAJARES Marcelino SH 12'16 18 26'31 44 24'42 27 1h03'29 6'18 STADIUM CASABLANCA
22 781 PRAMPART Patrick SH 13'02 31 26'06 32 24'35 26 1h03'43 6'32 CAP TRI
23 785 RIGHINI Thomas CH 11'39 9 26'58 51 25'09 33 1h03'46 6'35 MARMANDE TRI
24 760 LESCOUZERES Gancelme JH 10'30 2 28'06 71 25'18 40 1h03'54 6'43 MARMANDE TRI
25 778 PODEVIN Sebastien SH 12'27 21 27'19 58 24'26 25 1h04'12 7'01 Ass Tri Hagetmau
26 756 LE-BORGNE Vincent SH 13'51 42 26'07 33 24'16 24 1h04'14 7'03 BEST TRIATHLON
27 787 ROUSSEAU Eric SH 12'32 22 26'54 50 24'50 30 1h04'16 7'05 SAINTES TRI
28 757 LE-CAM Simon SH 13'11 35 25'58 28 25'14 37 1h04'23 7'12 BEST TRIATHLON
29 819 LEBOURG Thibault CH 12'37 26 25'39 21 26'27 52 1h04'43 7'32
30 764 MARQUET J-charles SH 13'09 34 27'50 65 24'09 22 1h05'08 7'57 CAPBRETON
31 825 SUSPERREGI Unai SH 12'34 23 26'37 46 26'06 48 1h05'17 8'06 HONDARRIBIKO
32 765 MARSAUDON Nicolas SH 14'02 45 26'01 30 25'16 39 1h05'19 8'08 US PALAISEAU TRI
33 762 MAESTRI Christophe V1H 14'15 50 25'41 22 25'27 41 1h05'23 8'12
34 731 DUMONT Aurelie JF 12'19 19 27'24 59 26'14 50 1h05'57 8'46 A.S Libourne
35 771 MUGICA BIKUNA Mikel JH 13'06 33 26'30 43 26'26 51 1h06'02 8'51 Antxintxika algon tr
36 861 FICHOUX:DUFON MX 11'34 7 26'39 47 27'51 69 1h06'04 8'53
37 794 SERGIO Alain V1H 14'06 48 26'11 34 25'50 46 1h06'07 8'56 Pessac TRI
38 817 NGUYEN Gilles SH 16'20 70 26'13 36 23'39 19 1h06'12 9'01 Biscarrosse
39 755 LAURENS Cedric SH 17'52 92 28'46 76 19'37 3 1h06'15 9'04 TCA Cestas
40 717 CERDAN Florent JH 12'39 27 26'59 52 26'51 54 1h06'29 9'18 TriYoung
41 704 AMET Julia CF 14'52 56 27'27 60 24'14 23 1h06'33 9'22 Pau tri
42 808 BOURDET Thomas SH 13'21 37 27'30 61 25'43 44 1h06'34 9'23 SAINTES TRI
43 864 SABALCAGARAI/SELLES MX 11'45 13 29'54 91 25'13 36 1h06'52 9'41
44 723 DARRIEUMERLOU Olivie SH 15'16 58 25'51 25 25'52 47 1h06'59 9'48
45 816 MIRENA Jon SH 16'41 75 25'51 26 24'42 28 1h07'14 10'03 TRIFLAVI
46 828 JABI Alonso SH 21'08 117 32'12 113 14'25 1 1h07'45 10'34
47 735 GALDOS S 15'24 59 27'19 56 25'13 35 1h07'56 10'45 UREPEL
48 777 PINSON Sophie SF 11'47 14 29'29 87 27'13 56 1h08'29 11'18 Pau tri
49 795 SLYASSKY Pierre CH 12'36 24 25'45 23 30'26 97 1h08'47 11'36 Carbon Blanc
50 821 PELAYLARDIES Christo SH 17'32 87 26'13 37 25'12 34 1h08'57 11'46 BAGUEAX
51 707 ARCHER Gilles V2H 15'34 61 27'51 66 25'38 43 1h09'03 11'52 SPLASH
52 736 GARCIA VARGA Luis Ma SH 17'30 86 26'19 40 25'30 42 1h09'19 12'08 UNO PUBLICIDAD
53 703 JOSIE/GAUCHER/ H 19'56 111 19'21 1 30'05 92 1h09'22 12'11
54 805 MILLET Bixente SH 13'04 32 29'14 80 27'19 58 1h09'37 12'26
55 702 ALICOT Nicolas CH 17'34 88 26'06 31 26'14 49 1h09'54 12'43 Villeneuve sur lot t
56 724 DE PEDRO IZAGUIRE Al SH 16'08 65 26'28 42 27'33 64 1h10'09 12'58 EXTREM ZORNOTZA
57 772 NATCHOO James MH 14'45 53 27'54 68 27'43 67 1h10'22 13'11 Pessac TRI
58 824 O-CONNEL David SH 19'51 108 22'34 4 28'04 72 1h10'29 13'18 MENDE
59 807 EUZENAT Eric V1H 16'11 66 26'44 48 27'36 66 1h10'31 13'20 SAINTES TRI
60 796 SOUM Guillaume CH 14'50 55 29'16 81 26'39 53 1h10'45 13'34 MARMANDE TRI
61 770 MOURIGUE Denis V3H 15'08 57 28'13 73 27'27 61 1h10'48 13'37 IBM BX
62 832 DELLA-LIBERA Fabien SH 16'53 77 26'13 38 27'48 68 1h10'54 13'43
63 775 PERCHA Pierre V4H 14'48 54 27'01 53 29'15 83 1h11'04 13'53 A.S Libourne
64 802 ESTINAL Paul JH 13'49 41 29'48 89 27'53 71 1h11'30 14'19 CAP TRI
65 743 HAWKINS Hubert SH 18'56 101 27'19 57 25'16 38 1h11'31 14'20 Villeneuve sur lot t
66 746 IRATI ETXABURU IRUST SH 12'47 28 31'26 105 27'20 59 1h11'33 14'22 ZARAUZKO TRIATLOI EL
67 790 SALABERRIA Aitor SH 17'56 93 25'47 24 27'52 70 1h11'35 14'24 ZARAUZKO TRIATLOI EL
68 763 MARET Valerie V1F 16'17 69 27'14 55 28'15 74 1h11'46 14'35 SAINTES TRI
69 834 CAPERA Philippe V2H 16'22 71 28'39 75 27'07 55 1h12'08 14'57 CAP TRI
70 831 LEFUR Daniel SH 15'41 63 29'23 85 27'17 57 1h12'21 15'10 LIBOURNE TRI
71 780 POUTS Thomas JH 14'26 52 28'11 72 29'49 87 1h12'26 15'15 Carbon Blanc
72 711 BORY Maloup CF 14'17 51 29'21 84 28'59 80 1h12'37 15'26 MARMANDE TRI
73 823 BAZIRE J-paul SH 17'47 90 31'32 110 23'28 17 1h12'47 15'36
74 822 ELISSALDE Frederic SH 15'44 64 29'18 82 28'15 75 1h13'17 16'06
75 791 SANTUCCI Francois V2H 16'26 73 27'38 63 29'15 84 1h13'19 16'08 Carbon Blanc
76 722 DAELMAN Julien SH 16'55 78 28'57 78 27'36 65 1h13'28 16'17
77 835 BAUDRY Florian CH 17'25 84 27'34 62 28'33 78 1h13'32 16'21
78 829 LARRANAGA Uxoa SF 13'55 43 30'15 92 29'28 85 1h13'38 16'27 ZARAUZKO TRIATLOI EL
79 810 BONNIN Patrick V4H 16'15 68 27'11 54 30'22 95 1h13'48 16'37
80 773 ORONOZ Jean Philippe V2H 19'34 107 26'54 49 27'29 62 1h13'57 16'46 URKIROLAK
81 719 CLEMENT Yves SH 19'02 102 27'53 67 27'31 63 1h14'26 17'15
82 729 DUBOST Jean-luc V1H 17'01 80 27'46 64 29'53 90 1h14'40 17'29 SAINTES TRI
83 830 AZKUNE Lizar SH 13'38 40 30'53 101 30'35 98 1h15'06 17'55 ZARAUZKO TRIATLOI EL
84 812 ALBLOIS Lea CF 14'04 46 31'30 107 29'49 88 1h15'23 18'12 SAM TRI
85 747 IRATZOQUI Alain V1H 21'52 119 28'04 70 25'48 45 1h15'44 18'33 URKIROLAK
86 814 MOUSTIRAIS Noel SH 18'50 99 27'59 69 28'59 81 1h15'48 18'37 BO Triathlon
87 739 GRANAL Johanna JF 14'08 49 30'46 100 31'13 105 1h16'07 18'56 Biscarrosse
88 716 CERCIART Eric SH 17'35 89 28'35 74 30'24 96 1h16'34 19'23
89 836 TERRAL Laurent SH 18'47 98 30'26 94 28'32 77 1h17'45 20'34
90 737 GOIENOLA Joseba SH 18'16 97 31'26 104 28'06 73 1h17'48 20'37 UREPEL
91 837 MONZON Maria SF 15'39 62 30'39 98 31'37 110 1h17'55 20'44
92 709 BAYO BASQUEZ Jose An V1H 16'24 72 30'34 96 30'59 102 1h17'57 20'46 Euskadiko Federazioa
93 749 HUET Guy V3H 17'21 83 30'58 102 29'51 89 1h18'10 20'59 URKIROLAK
94 815 SEPULTHRE Nicolas SH 19'55 110 28'59 79 29'34 86 1h18'28 21'17 Pau tri
95 718 CHABERT Alexandra V2F 16'59 79 33'04 117 28'46 79 1h18'49 21'38 TRI OX
96 713 BRACONNIER Emilie SF 16'28 74 30'37 97 32'03 111 1h19'08 21'57 SAINTES TRI
97 799 VESSOT Richard V1H 16'43 76 31'32 109 31'12 104 1h19'27 22'16
98 750 GARMENDIA Imanol V3H 19'28 105 29'53 90 30'16 94 1h19'37 22'26 HONDARRIBIKO
99 818 LUISJANVIER Alkain V1H 17'08 81 31'29 106 31'01 103 1h19'38 22'27 HONDARRIBIKO
100 779 POMBAR-CASTA Xavier V1H 23'20 126 29'19 83 27'23 60 1h20'02 22'51 euzkadiko federazioa
101 740 GUERRY Martine V2F 19'05 103 30'42 99 30'56 101 1h20'43 23'32 SAINTES TRI
102 806 DOUMENC Michele V2F 12'37 25 25'39 20 43'02 121 1h21'18 24'07 ARIEGE PT
103 761 LOUISIN Cyril SH 22'15 120 30'19 93 29'12 82 1h21'46 24'35
104 833 TARI Cecile SF 15'27 60 35'28 124 30'53 100 1h21'48 24'37
105 754 LARREGOLA Eric SH 21'05 116 29'28 86 31'17 107 1h21'50 24'39 COMMINGES Tri
106 767 MEGRAUD Isabelle V2F 16'14 67 35'57 125 29'53 91 1h22'04 24'53
107 784 RAMOS Catherine V1F 18'12 96 31'32 108 32'42 113 1h22'26 25'15 ARRIEGE PYR
108 726 DEPUIDIERE Anais CF 13'58 44 32'00 112 36'54 118 1h22'52 25'41 SAM TRI
109 759 LE-DU Jean-francois V1H 20'42 114 29'47 88 32'43 114 1h23'12 26'01
110 800 DARGNAT Frederic SH 18'55 100 31'04 103 33'15 115 1h23'14 26'03 Pessac TRI
111 710 BORDES Laurent
17'59 94 32'54 115 32'24 112 1h23'17 26'06
112 745 LAGAUZERE J-jacques V3H 17'10 82 32'44 114 35'57 116 1h25'51 28'40 BO Triathlon
113 714 CABANACQ Olivier SH 22'57 123 31'40 111 31'26 109 1h26'03 28'52
114 826 COSTA Clarence V1F 20'23 113 34'56 122 31'13 106 1h26'32 29'21 ASC BNP
115 768 MEUNIER Yves V5H 24'55 129 33'14 118 28'29 76 1h26'38 29'27 Triathlon Arcachon
116 742 GUIRAUD Jonathan CH 17'49 91 30'33 95 38'46 119 1h27'08 29'57 Carbon Blanc
117 793 SCHMIT Christophe SH 22'47 122 35'13 123 30'15 93 1h28'15 31'04
118 786 ROOSE Philippe SH 23'47 127 34'02 119 31'23 108 1h29'12 32'01
119 727 DERUYTERE Patrick V1H 19'30 106 34'52 121 36'46 117 1h31'08 33'57 Villeneuve sur lot t
120 734 GADREY Genevieve V1F 23'08 124 34'29 120 39'36 120 1h37'13 40'02
121 758 LE-DU Catherine V1F 23'17 125
0
0 1h38'48 41'37
122 827 PAPON J-luc V3H 23'49 128 48'28 127 30'50 99 1h43'07 45'56 ASC BNP
123 820 PELAYLARDIES Laurenc SF 13'35 39 28'52 77 1h00'41 122 1h43'08 45'57 BAGUEAX

Feuille 4: CD

Place Dossard concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo Cap Pl.Cap temps Ecart club
1 393 GUIVARCH Pierre SH 19'31 2 1h08'09 1 30'43 4 1h58'23
Rouen Tri
2 486 PRIMAULT Cedric SH 19'33 3 1h13'34 24 29'36 2 2h02'43 4'20 MONTLUCON TRI
3 430 LIE Philippe V1H 21'49 11 1h09'13 2 32'18 13 2h03'20 4'57 LOURDES TRIATHLON
4 536 ZALAKAIN ERBITI Egoi SH 22'21 15 1h09'59 4 31'17 7 2h03'37 5'14 Kraft atle San Seb
5 257 ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ Ai SH 22'15 14 1h10'03 5 31'35 8 2h03'53 5'30 Kraft atle San Seb
6 375 GASPARIAU Pierre SH 21'22 9 1h09'36 3 33'11 19 2h04'09 5'46 Pau tri
7 341 EIZAGUIRE GARMENDIA SH 19'38 6 1h12'46 18 33'09 17 2h05'33 7'10 Zarauzko Triatloi El
8 273 ARITZ Egea SH 22'42 23 1h11'08 9 32'40 14 2h06'30 8'07 KRAFFT ATLETIKO SAN
9 377 GAUDIN Matthieu SH 19'36 5 1h13'25 21 33'39 28 2h06'40 8'17 Pessac TRI
10 336 DUCASSE Guillaume SH 22'26 18 1h12'39 16 31'38 9 2h06'43 8'20 Pau tri
11 323 CUQ Jerome SH 22'43 24 1h10'26 6 33'53 31 2h07'02 8'39 LOURDES TRIATHLON
12 479 PIERRAT Frederic SH 19'35 4 1h13'29 22 34'07 35 2h07'11 8'48 LA ROCHELLE TRI
13 251 PERU Alfaro SH 19'42 8 1h14'17 27 33'20 21 2h07'19 8'56
14 353 ETXEBESTE ARRIETA Ga SH 21'25 10 1h12'35 15 33'20 22 2h07'20 8'57 Kraft atle San Seb
15 420 LANCHANTIN Sylvain SH 22'39 22 1h12'01 12 32'41 15 2h07'21 8'58 AS BAYONNE
16 364 FOURIE Bertrand SH 23'59 41 1h12'26 13 31'12 6 2h07'37 9'14 ASU TRI
17 517 TEJERIA AIZPURUA Ait SH 24'35 48 1h11'48 10 32'06 12 2h08'29 10'06 LAGUNAK
18 275 ARRAYAGO Stephane SH 25'36 64 1h10'52 8 32'02 11 2h08'30 10'07 BO
19 322 CULNAERT Thierry SH 22'22 16 1h12'40 17 33'29 24 2h08'31 10'08 Pessac TRI
20 278 ARTUS Fabien SH 22'37 21 1h12'30 14 34'10 36 2h09'17 10'54 LOURDES TRIATHLON
21 304 SEIN Julien SH 23'27 33 1h15'32 43 30'19 3 2h09'18 10'55 CRV LYON TRI
22 389 GRANVILLAIN SH 25'44 69 1h10'38 7 33'17 20 2h09'39 11'16 Pau tri
23 313 CHABERT Bruno V2H 28'35 141 1h11'53 11 30'45 5 2h11'13 12'50 TRI OX
24 253 AGIRRESAROBE Aimar SH 22'46 25 1h13'34 23 35'24 50 2h11'44 13'21 KRAFFT ATLETIKO SAN
25 439 MARTIN CUENCA Oscar SH 22'51 26 1h15'30 42 33'47 29 2h12'08 13'45 Hondaribiko txirrind
26 359 FERCHAUD David SH 24'06 42 1h14'42 31 33'27 23 2h12'15 13'52 Bagnères
27 434 MANTAUX Olivier SH 23'54 38 1h15'09 35 33'49 30 2h12'52 14'29 Pessac TRI
28 523 ULAZIA Jon SH 22'13 13 1h17'54 86 33'10 18 2h13'17 14'54 Zarauzko Triatloi El
29 391 GUERIT Bruno SH 23'06 28 1h15'40 44 35'30 51 2h14'16 15'53 TOULOUSE TRI
30 300 BONNISSOL Jean Bapti SH 25'31 62 1h14'49 33 34'00 32 2h14'20 15'57 TDR AVENTURE
31 417 LAGARRIGUE Alexandre SH 23'04 27 1h16'10 54 35'14 49 2h14'28 16'05 TCA Cestas
32 540 BLIN Claude SH 24'22 45 1h14'02 26 36'09 66 2h14'33 16'10 Pessac TRI
33 448 MELOT Cyril SH 26'11 80 1h15'16 37 35'04 46 2h16'31 18'08 Pessac TRI
34 369 GARATE Xavier SH 25'48 73 1h17'14 72 33'36 26 2h16'38 18'15 Zarauzko Triatloi El
35 442 MARTINEZ GARRASTAZU V1H 25'18 57 1h16'59 67 34'22 38 2h16'39 18'16 Zarauzko Triatloi El
36 421 DULHOSTE David SH 27'21 104 1h16'34 60 33'04 16 2h16'59 18'36 Carbon Blanc
37 349 ESPERT Sebastien SH 28'40 144 1h16'23 58 31'58 10 2h17'01 18'38 TCA Cestas
38 426 LE-NOUAILLE Yves V2H 27'03 95 1h13'18 20 37'01 80 2h17'22 18'59 Pau tri
39 491 RIEG Olivier SH 26'32 85 1h16'00 47 34'53 44 2h17'25 19'02 BO
40 432 MADARIAGA Joseba SH 27'48 117 1h16'01 48 33'37 27 2h17'26 19'03 Aritzatxu Triatloi T
41 258 FASSORA Guillaume SH 23'52 37 1h15'18 38 38'27 104 2h17'37 19'14 SAINTES TRI
42 297 BLASCO GAMARRA Goka SH 23'57 40 1h17'35 78 36'09 65 2h17'41 19'18 LAGUNAK
43 495 ALONSO Gomez SH 22'24 17 1h19'35 110 35'44 57 2h17'43 19'20
44 376 GASSUAUD Patrice V1H 24'52 51 1h17'21 73 36'04 63 2h18'17 19'54 BOULIAC TRI
45 450 MIGNOT Eric V1H 27'49 118 1h15'46 45 34'47 42 2h18'22 19'59 SAGC CESTAS
46 473 PEREZ Matthias SH 23'09 30 1h15'57 46 39'18 126 2h18'24 20'01 Pau tri
47 409 JENDRIKA Cyrille SH 23'19 32 1h16'56 66 38'11 100 2h18'26 20'03 LOURDES TRIATHLON
48 252 AUFFRAY Christophe SH 24'26 46 1h18'08 88 36'02 62 2h18'36 20'13 BO
49 515 TANGUY Nicolas SH 22'33 20 1h22'33 157 33'33 25 2h18'39 20'16 JS ANGOULEME
50 503 SCHMITT David SH 25'37 65 1h18'37 94 34'32 39 2h18'46 20'23 AS BAYONNE
51 360 FERNANDEZ ELEJALDE J SH 28'59 153 1h16'06 51 34'07 34 2h19'12 20'49 BILBAO Tri
52 311 CASTELLO patrick V2H 29'45 176 1h15'13 36 34'21 37 2h19'19 20'56 UA TARBES
53 483 PONCETTA Jean Christ V1H 28'29 137 1h15'22 40 35'30 52 2h19'21 20'58 ARCACHON TRI
54 489 REMENTERICA GANTXEGI SH 28'12 127 1h16'05 49 35'12 48 2h19'29 21'06 Antxintxika algon tr
55 265 AMADO Sebastien SH 27'08 98 1h13'17 19 39'09 123 2h19'34 21'11 URKIROLAK
56 339 DURAND Patrice SH 25'23 58 1h15'08 34 39'23 127 2h19'54 21'31 Sam Triathlon
57 522 UGARTE Xavier SH 27'51 120 1h16'22 57 35'44 58 2h19'57 21'34 Antxintxika algon tr
58 475 PERRONET Emmanuel SH 22'32 19 1h23'01 167 34'48 43 2h20'21 21'58 BILBAO Tri
59 272 AREGUI ORMAZABAL Gar SH 25'42 68 1h16'56 65 37'43 94 2h20'21 21'58
60 425 LE GOFF Yann SH 24'09 43 1h18'49 97 37'25 87 2h20'23 22'00 AS BAYONNE
61 280 AUBRY Regis SH 29'55 181 1h15'27 41 35'02 45 2h20'24 22'01 LOURDES TRIATHLON
62 315 CHARTON Mikael SH 24'53 52 1h17'07 69 38'28 105 2h20'28 22'05 TOULOUSE TRI
63 525 UNDERWOOD John V2H 27'56 124 1h16'08 52 36'24 73 2h20'28 22'05 Pau tri
64 270 ARCE CASTRILLO Fco.J V1H 29'59 183 1h16'06 50 34'38 40 2h20'43 22'20 Uno Publicidad Traga
65 436 MARION Valery SF 25'39 66 1h17'13 70 37'54 98 2h20'46 22'23 TCA Cestas
66 328 DECRESSAC Stephane SH 28'49 148 1h17'58 87 34'01 33 2h20'48 22'25 CAPerigueux
67 394 GUIVARCH Ronan SH 27'33 109 1h17'45 84 35'32 53 2h20'50 22'27 ARIEGE PYR TRI
68 290 BERASALUCE aSORRELUZ
26'44 88 1h18'59 101 35'09 47 2h20'52 22'29 Zarauzko Triatloi El
69 261 ALDAZ Andoni SH 23'12 31 1h21'26 138 36'15 69 2h20'53 22'30 Zarauzko Triatloi El
70 347 ESCRIBANO Inacio V1H 23'08 29 1h20'20 121 37'31 90 2h20'59 22'36 LAGUNAK
71 529 VASSAU Gabriel SH 27'43 115 1h16'09 53 37'30 89 2h21'22 22'59 BO
72 410 JOFFOY William SH 29'39 173 1h14'23 28 37'24 86 2h21'26 23'03 Pessac TRI
73 372 GARESTE Herve SH 24'17 44 1h19'44 114 37'32 91 2h21'33 23'10 SA Merignac
74 316 CLEMENT Cyril SH 25'45 71 1h20'18 120 35'37 55 2h21'40 23'17 CAO Saint CYR
75 431 LUCAS Ludovic SH 24'51 50 1h21'03 129 36'01 61 2h21'55 23'32 ARCACHON TRI
76 461 NADEAU Sebastien SH 26'54 91 1h18'16 90 36'46 76 2h21'56 23'33 LA ROCHELLE TRI
77 455 MONTERO David SH 28'32 139 1h17'13 71 36'12 67 2h21'57 23'34 LASARTE IGERI TALDEA
78 387 GOUDIER Pascal SH 27'14 101 1h15'22 39 39'24 129 2h22'00 23'37 UA TARBES
79 444 MASVESY Christel SH 28'16 129 1h13'54 25 39'53 138 2h22'03 23'40 TOAC
80 256 ALBERDI Jose-ignacio SH 28'18 131 1h17'43 81 36'19 70 2h22'20 23'57 Zarauzko Triatloi El
81 498 SAIZAR Igor SH 27'41 114 1h18'18 91 36'23 72 2h22'22 23'59 Zarauzko Triatloi El
82 289 BENEDITED Javier Mig SH 29'14 160 1h14'33 30 38'38 112 2h22'25 24'02 LASARTE IGERI TALDEA
83 451 MILCENT Xavier SH 29'52 179 1h14'32 29 38'30 106 2h22'54 24'31 TDR AVENTURE
84 51 GUIMBERTAUD/KIEFFER/ MX 26'00 78 1h19'36 111 37'23 84 2h22'59 24'36
85 527 URIBARRI ORMAZAR J- SH 26'28 84 1h19'19 106 37'16 83 2h23'03 24'40 BILBAO Tri
86 331 DESCHAMPS Laurent V3H 25'54 77 1h21'06 131 36'08 64 2h23'08 24'45 JS ANGOULEME
87 438 MARQUET IMAZ Jon V1H 25'52 76 1h19'33 109 37'44 95 2h23'09 24'46 Kraft atle San Seb
88 337 DUCONGE Etienne V3H 25'04 54 1h18'55 100 39'24 128 2h23'23 25'00 Pessac TRI
89 338 DAUNAC Fabien SH 26'14 82 1h16'16 56 41'05 157 2h23'35 25'12 AS L'UNION
90 422 LASSALLE Patrice SH 26'55 92 1h18'33 92 38'14 101 2h23'42 25'19 ARIEGE PYR TRI
91 259 ALBLOIS Gerard V2H 29'15 161 1h17'25 75 37'06 81 2h23'46 25'23 Sam Triathlon
92 358 FDEZ DE LEZEA Yarza SH 23'41 36 1h17'44 82 42'28 182 2h23'53 25'30 LASARTE IGERI TALDEA
93 320 CREPU Yoann SH 27'23 105 1h17'25 76 39'14 124 2h24'02 25'39 TDR AVENTURE
94 528 VASNIER Gregory SH 25'41 67 1h21'10 134 37'15 82 2h24'06 25'43 ALBI TRI
95 416 LAGANNE Jacques SH 29'03 156 1h16'46 63 38'21 102 2h24'10 25'47 AS L'UNION
96 357 FAVREAU Michel V1H 27'54 122 1h17'45 83 38'37 111 2h24'16 25'53 TOULOUSE TRI
97 333 DESCOUS Laurent SH 27'39 112 1h19'10 102 37'35 92 2h24'24 26'01 TOAC
98 476 PETRISSANS Philippe SH 29'30 167 1h20'17 119 34'40 41 2h24'27 26'04 AS BAYONNE
99 281 AZCUE Jon SH 27'16 102 1h21'09 133 36'38 75 2h25'03 26'40 Zarauzko Triatloi El
100 487 RAMOS Christian V2H 29'38 172 1h17'36 79 37'55 99 2h25'09 26'46 ARIEGE PYR TRI
101 298 BOCQUET Jonathan SH 24'40 49 1h19'48 115 40'56 154 2h25'24 27'01 CAGIVAL NICE TRI
102 324 CURE Christian V3H 28'38 143 1h18'08 89 38'39 113 2h25'25 27'02 URKIROLAK
103 478 PICABEA Pierre V2H 27'10 99 1h19'14 105 39'03 121 2h25'27 27'04 CHALON TRI CLUB
104 279 ASTIGARAGA Asier SH 23'36 34 1h20'07 117 41'55 175 2h25'38 27'15 Zarauzko Triatloi El
105 319 COULET Nicolas SH 27'45 116 1h21'35 140 36'22 71 2h25'42 27'19 H T TRI
106 570 DIAZ Laura SF 21'57 12 1h28'02 222 35'49 59 2h25'48 27'25 STADIUM CASABLANCA
107 437 MARIONNEAU Franck V1H 29'00 154 1h20'42 126 36'13 68 2h25'55 27'32 LOURDES TRIATHLON
108 504 SCHNEIDER Michel V1H 27'52 121 1h20'29 123 37'48 96 2h26'09 27'46 AS BAYONNE
109 537 ZIVACCO Christophe V2H 27'20 103 1h19'22 107 39'33 133 2h26'15 27'52 LA ROCHELLE TRI
110 462 NIETO Philippe V1H 28'37 142 1h19'13 104 38'30 107 2h26'20 27'57 F.C.O Messier tri
111 381 GOIKOETXEA GARIKOITZ S 29'49 177 1h19'13 103 37'24 85 2h26'26 28'03 ESPAGNE
112 276 ARREGUI MUJIKA Nerea S 27'25 106 1h22'06 151 36'59 79 2h26'30 28'07 Zarauzko Triatloi El
113 291 BERASALUCE Francisco V1H 29'28 166 1h20'36 124 36'26 74 2h26'30 28'07 MUGARA triatloi tald
114 365 FRETARD Laurent V2H 29'05 158 1h17'40 80 40'00 139 2h26'45 28'22 Carbon Blanc
115 412 JOUANOLOUMarc V1H 25'51 75 1h20'36 125 40'20 143 2h26'47 28'24 Bagnères
116 397 HOURDEBAIGT Baptiste SH 26'10 79 1h21'47 146 38'56 120 2h26'53 28'30 Pessac TRI
117 480 PLANQUE J Frederic SH 26'12 81 1h17'45 85 43'03 188 2h27'00 28'37 URKIROLAK
118 355 FAGES Michel V1H 26'49 90 1h21'35 141 38'45 116 2h27'09 28'46 TOULOUSE TRI
119 501 SANCHEZ GARCIA Guzma SH 27'55 123 1h19'31 108 40'03 140 2h27'29 29'06 SVC Securidad
120 470 PENA QUINTERO Albert SH 30'09 185 1h21'58 149 35'38 56 2h27'45 29'22 TRIFLAVI
121 544 DELRIEU Ludivine SF 24'31 47 1h24'01 181 39'25 130 2h27'57 29'34 TCA Cestas
122 472 PEREA DIEZ DE URE Av V3H 32'30 213 1h16'48 64 38'42 115 2h28'00 29'37 ESPAGNE
123 496 ROUART Nicolas V1H 25'07 55 1h22'03 150 40'51 152 2h28'01 29'38 URKIROLAK
124 327 DAUBAS Frederic SH 27'59 125 1h19'37 112 40'30 146 2h28'06 29'43 Saint Paul les Dax T
125 344 ELORTEGI Ander SH 30'41 194 1h18'53 99 38'51 118 2h28'25 30'02 Aritzatxu Triatloi T
126 507 SEMINARIO APESTEGUI SH 29'33 169 1h21'22 137 37'39 93 2h28'34 30'11 LAGUNAK
127 404 IPARRAGUIRE Iraitz SH 31'11 201 1h22'24 155 35'35 54 2h29'10 30'47 LASARTE IGERI TALDEA
128 492 RIGHINI J Claude V2H 25'28 60 1h23'30 173 40'19 142 2h29'17 30'54 MARMANDE TRI
129 415 LACOMMERE Fabrice SH 27'38 111 1h22'23 154 39'31 131 2h29'32 31'09 Saint Paul les Dax T
130 554 TREY Raymond V1H 29'41 174 1h21'33 139 38'30 108 2h29'44 31'21 F.C.O Messier tri
131 293 BERTONECHE Frederic V1H 29'36 171 1h21'21 136 38'54 119 2h29'51 31'28 TDR AVENTURE
132 493 ROCHER David SH 26'59 93 1h21'42 145 41'29 164 2h30'10 31'47 Sam Triathlon
133 350 ETCHEPARRE Sebastien SH 31'22 203 1h18'35 93 40'15 141 2h30'12 31'49 Saint Paul les Dax T
134 454 MONDOR Thierry V1H 25'30 61 1h24'23 187 40'32 147 2h30'25 32'02 Pessac TRI
135 380 GIL Renaud V1H 27'29 107 1h22'38 158 40'29 145 2h30'36 32'13 Pessac TRI
136 516 TASTET Jean François V3H 28'51 149 1h20'53 127 40'57 155 2h30'41 32'18 BO
137 254 AIZPURU Unai SH 35'40 249 1h17'26 77 37'51 97 2h30'57 32'34 TOLOSALDEKO
138 535 ZABALA Jose luis SH 32'20 211 1h16'45 61 41'55 176 2h31'00 32'37 TOLOSALDEKO
139 310 CASTAING Jean Christ V1H 25'45 70 1h23'07 169 42'11 179 2h31'03 32'40 AS Muret TRI
140 467 LEFEBURES Stephane V1H 32'59 219 1h21'08 132 36'58 78 2h31'05 32'42 Saint Paul les Dax T
141 550 BODEGAS Pili SH 26'21 83 1h25'15 199 39'32 132 2h31'08 32'45 Kraft atle San Seb
142 399 HUERTO Javier SH 28'23 134 1h22'59 165 39'52 137 2h31'14 32'51 Zarauzko Triatloi El
143 348 ESCUDERO Xavier SH 29'06 159 1h23'40 176 38'37 110 2h31'23 33'00 TRI club AVIONNAIS
144 511 SORIANO Julie SF 25'34 63 1h22'33 156 43'24 193 2h31'31 33'08 TOAC
145 542 SERGIO Alain V1H 28'57 152 1h20'54 128 41'41 169 2h31'32 33'09 Pessac TRI
146 385 GONZALES Eduardo
28'07 126 1h21'48 147 41'47 171 2h31'42 33'19 TTT
147 395 HILI Morgan SH 28'53 150 1h22'13 152 40'52 153 2h31'58 33'35 CHATELLEREAU
148 553 BALDAZO Pedro V1H 30'06 184 1h23'38 175 38'23 103 2h32'07 33'44
149 446 MAZEYRIE Cedric SH 30'20 189 1h20'22 122 41'32 166 2h32'14 33'51 Pau tri
150 382 GOMEZ Frederic V2H 30'15 187 1h21'16 135 40'44 149 2h32'15 33'52 C A BEGLAIS
151 556 BRU Gregory SH 27'06 97 1h25'39 204 39'34 134 2h32'19 33'56 Carbon Blanc
152 510 SORIANO Jean luc V2H 29'02 155 1h21'04 130 42'24 180 2h32'30 34'07 TOAC
153 292 BERGOUNOUS Jean Luc V1H 35'00 242 1h20'07 118 37'26 88 2h32'33 34'10 Pessac TRI
154 305 BOURIN Francois SH 29'58 182 1h26'41 213 36'01 60 2h32'40 34'17 Pessac TRI
155 457 ALBERDI Jose Ignacio SH 27'36 110 1h23'01 166 42'32 183 2h33'09 34'46 URKIROLAK
156 441 MARTIN Stephane V1H 27'01 94 1h21'35 142 44'58 207 2h33'34 35'11 BO
157 518 THIBAUDEAU Pascal SH 29'04 157 1h22'21 153 42'27 181 2h33'52 35'29 TCG79Partenay
158 342 ELDUAIEN Aitor
30'58 198 1h23'53 180 39'05 122 2h33'56 35'33 TOLOSA
159 453 MINVIELLE Didier SH 29'44 175 1h21'35 143 42'40 186 2h33'59 35'36 Pau tri
160 371 GARCIA GONZALEZ Javi V2H 28'26 136 1h24'54 192 40'46 150 2h34'06 35'43 Uno Publicidad Traga
161 406 JAFFRES Yves SH 25'26 59 1h22'56 164 45'48 213 2h34'10 35'47 Pessac TRI
162 312 CAVE Jean-francois SH 25'10 56 1h24'58 195 44'10 197 2h34'18 35'55 AS L'UNION
163 314 CHARDON Stephane SH 29'26 165 1h23'03 168 41'53 174 2h34'22 35'59 AS BAYONNE
164 471 PERE Guillaume SH 32'34 214 1h21'41 144 40'22 144 2h34'37 36'14 ST Gaudens
165 309 CASSADO Miren SF 23'56 39 1h27'49 218 42'59 187 2h34'44 36'21 Zarauzko Triatloi El
166 488 REECE Christophe V1H 28'42 145 1h24'59 196 41'12 160 2h34'53 36'30 Stade Français
167 321 CULLET Alain V1H 33'52 232 1h16'46 62 44'48 205 2h35'26 37'03 TOULOUSE TRI
168 485 POUYFOURCAT David SH 29'24 164 1h24'54 193 41'11 159 2h35'29 37'06 Pessac TRI
169 268 ANSA ELOLA Xabier SH 33'07 223 1h23'21 171 39'16 125 2h35'44 37'21 Zarauzko Triatloi El
170 388 GRANADO MACAZAGA Iva SH 34'06 234 1h23'16 170 38'36 109 2h35'58 37'35 LASARTE IGERI TALDEA
171 334 DESMET Morgan SH 36'11 252 1h18'51 98 41'07 158 2h36'09 37'46 BIGLASTER
172 555 TANGUY Christophe SH 28'21 133 1h28'14 223 39'41 135 2h36'16 37'53 BO
173 513 SUTRA Marianne V1F 27'05 96 1h24'37 189 44'38 204 2h36'20 37'57 Pau tri
174 266 AMETS Berecibar SH 25'46 72 1h22'41 160 48'03 232 2h36'30 38'07 MUGARA triatloi tald
175 384 GOMEZ Francois V1H 30'31 191 1h24'23 186 42'00 177 2h36'54 38'31 UA TARBES
176 307 BRUNETEAU Fabrice SH 31'00 199 1h27'07 215 38'49 117 2h36'56 38'33 LA ROCHELLE TRI
177 531 VERNEJOUL Olivier SH 29'50 178 1h25'26 200 41'44 170 2h37'00 38'37 Sam Triathlon
178 546 IZAGUIRRE Jose V1H 33'19 226 1h25'07 198 38'40 114 2h37'06 38'43 TRIFLAVI
179 318 COCAR Damien SH 30'13 186 1h25'34 202 41'27 163 2h37'14 38'51 ALBI TRI
180 459 PELAY-LARDIES Christ SH 34'46 238 1h21'55 148 40'41 148 2h37'22 38'59 BAGNERES
181 497 RUIZ Lionnel SH 32'06 209 1h24'27 188 41'02 156 2h37'35 39'12 ASPB Tri
182 401 IBANEZ Juan Carlos V1H 30'22 190 1h25'46 207 41'32 165 2h37'40 39'17 STADIUM CASABLANCA
183 330 DEPAIRE Vincent V1H 29'22 163 1h24'15 184 44'26 199 2h38'03 39'40 Pau tri
184 356 FAUTHOUX J-jacques V1H 30'42 195 1h23'21 172 44'26 200 2h38'29 40'06 HAGETMAU
185 512 FILLON Armand SH 27'39 113 1h23'49 179 47'15 228 2h38'43 40'20 AUCH TRI
186 484 POUTS Bernard V1H 33'49 231 1h23'36 174 41'33 167 2h38'58 40'35 Carbon Blanc
187 361 FESSARD Felix V3H 32'41 216 1h23'49 178 42'34 185 2h39'04 40'41 Sam Triathlon
188 464 NORTON Nicolas V1H 39'23 259 1h22'55 163 36'50 77 2h39'08 40'45 TDR AVENTURE
189 400 JACQUEMIN Nicolas V1H 33'56 233 1h22'42 161 42'33 184 2h39'11 40'48 URKIROLAK
190 440 MARTIN Lolita SF 26'47 89 1h28'43 226 43'57 195 2h39'27 41'04 Pessac TRI
191 302 BOUDIN Bruno SH 29'34 170 1h26'46 214 43'20 191 2h39'40 41'17 TA MIMIZAN
192 445 MAZAUDOU Florent SH 32'38 215 1h24'05 182 43'05 189 2h39'48 41'25 Sam Triathlon
193 466 PAGES Francis V3H 30'44 196 1h27'50 219 41'23 161 2h39'57 41'34 Sam Triathlon
194 499 SALABERRIA GARMENDIA V3H 32'26 212 1h25'44 206 42'01 178 2h40'11 41'48 ESPAGNE
195 287 BELLO MENDILUZE JON SH 37'37 253 1h33'33 238 29'03 1 2h40'13 41'50 ESPAGNE
196 463 NIETO Stephane SH 30'49 197 1h25'57 208 44'30 201 2h41'16 42'53 F.C.O Messier tri
197 520 TOLOS Eric V1H 30'33 192 1h30'06 233 40'49 151 2h41'28 43'05 PORTET TRI
198 366 FREZIER Thierry V2H 31'14 202 1h30'39 234 39'46 136 2h41'39 43'16 UA TARBES
199 423 LAVERGNE Jean Marie V1H 31'35 204 1h26'40 212 43'33 194 2h41'48 43'25 TDR AVENTURE
200 283 BARRE Christophe V1H 32'48 217 1h25'43 205 43'23 192 2h41'54 43'31 SAINTES TRI
201 411 JOUANOLOUIsabelle V1F 33'08 224 1h27'07 216 41'40 168 2h41'55 43'32 Bagnères
202 351 ETCHEVERRY Julien SH 31'06 200 1h26'33 211 44'34 202 2h42'13 43'50
203 533 VIDAL Nicolas SH 31'50 208 1h25'39 203 44'55 206 2h42'24 44'01 TCA Cestas
204 285 BAUDOT Alexiane SF 32'58 218 1h24'51 190 45'23 208 2h43'12 44'49 Pessac TRI
205 286 BELDARRAIN Javier SH 28'31 138 1h28'16 224 46'36 221 2h43'23 45'00 TTT
206 508 SOBA ETXABURU Gorka SH 33'04 220 1h24'15 185 46'34 220 2h43'53 45'30 LAGUNAK
207 521 ACQUAVIVA Pascal V2H 35'10 245 1h22'43 162 46'02 215 2h43'55 45'32 Stade Français
208 427 LEFEVRE Patrice V2H 33'46 230 1h24'51 191 45'27 209 2h44'04 45'41 Pessac TRI
209 296 BLANDINIERES Alain V3H 33'11 225 1h26'31 210 44'26 198 2h44'08 45'45 ARIEGE PYR TRI
210 306 BOVINJean daniel SH 35'58 251 1h23'41 177 44'35 203 2h44'14 45'51 BO
211 345 ERAS Daniel
31'37 205 1h25'58 209 46'46 223 2h44'21 45'58 CD calahorra
212 335 PELAY-LARDIES Lauren SF 26'40 87 1h29'56 231 47'59 231 2h44'35 46'12 Bagnères
213 262 ALIX Patrice V3H 28'17 130 1h29'29 230 46'54 224 2h44'40 46'17 Tri club Royannais
214 505 SEGOVIANO Antoine V4H 31'44 207 1h17'24 74 55'55 250 2h45'03 46'40 35ème RAP
215 288 BELLOCQ Christophe SH 38'35 256 1h24'56 194 41'48 172 2h45'19 46'56 LOURDES TRIATHLON
216 418 LAGUERRE Christophe SH 34'20 237 1h24'09 183 47'28 229 2h45'57 47'34 TCA Cestas
217 267 ANDREANI Dominique SF 33'06 222 1h18'43 96 54'13 248 2h46'02 47'39 Pessac TRI
218 299 BOIRIE Vencent SH 30'39 193 1h28'00 221 47'44 230 2h46'23 48'00 TCA Cestas
219 428 LESAFFRE Laurent V1H 29'53 180 1h28'47 227 48'35 234 2h47'15 48'52 BO
220 354 FABRE Jean Marc V2H 29'17 162 1h29'57 232 48'05 233 2h47'19 48'56 Sam Triathlon
221 325 DAGUERRE Philippe V1H 33'31 227 1h25'04 197 48'46 236 2h47'21 48'58 Saint Paul les Dax T
222 543 LE-DILY Catherine V3F 27'11 100 1h34'23 243 45'57 214 2h47'31 49'08 Sam Triathlon
223 490 REMY Garance SF 28'55 151 1h28'47 228 50'45 241 2h48'27 50'04 Pau tri
224 547 VILLANNEBA Elena SF 33'37 228 1h35'52 249 41'25 162 2h50'54 52'31 TRIFLAVI
225 545 ZUMAIAKO Triamoi
40'22 262 1h27'50 220 43'10 190 2h51'22 52'59
226 294 BETILLON Raphael SH 31'39 206 1h28'25 225 51'21 244 2h51'25 53'02 AS Muret TRI
227 469 PEIRCE Rob V1H 27'50 119 1h34'41 244 49'24 238 2h51'55 53'32 Carbon Blanc
228 552 THEVENARD Hugues V1H 35'12 246 1h33'39 239 44'01 196 2h52'52 54'29 TCA Cestas
229 343 MODIN Laurence V1F 35'36 248 1h31'36 236 46'31 218 2h53'43 55'20 ARCACHON TRI
230 548 CLAUSS Berangere SF 27'31 108 1h35'57 250 50'30 240 2h53'58 55'35 Sam Triathlon
231 379 GENIEUX Philippe V1H 29'32 168 1h38'43 257 46'28 217 2h54'43 56'20 Carbon Blanc
232 549 DROUARA Christ SH 39'22 258 1h34'04 242 41'52 173 2h55'18 56'55 BO
233 383 GOMEZ Regine V1F 33'42 229 1h36'11 252 45'48 212 2h55'41 57'18 UA TARBES
234 708 GUIGNES-DUEZ/OLIVIER F 28'24 135 1h42'14 260 45'27 210 2h56'05 57'42
235 506 SEGOVIANO Christophe SH 34'17 236 1h25'29 201 56'30 251 2h56'16 57'53 35ème RAP
236 363 FOIX Philippe SH 34'08 235 1h35'48 247 46'34 219 2h56'30 58'07 7° Compagnie
237 494 ROCHEX Gerard V2H 35'03 243 1h35'33 245 46'05 216 2h56'41 58'18 AS Muret TRI
238 502 SAYERCE Patrick V1H 40'07 261 1h31'08 235 45'30 211 2h56'45 58'22 FC Oloron Tri
239 538 ZUMETA ZANBORAN Enec SH 35'32 247 1h27'22 217 54'05 247 2h56'59 58'36 Kraft atle San Seb
240 282 BARDET Luc V2H 34'50 239 1h36'59 254 47'00 226 2h58'49 1h00'26
241 340 DUSSOUY Eric V2H 39'21 257 1h33'41 241 46'45 222 2h59'47 1h01'24 Pau tri
242 405 IRIGOIN Regis SH 28'43 146 1h40'26 259 50'57 243 3h00'06 1h01'43
243 509 SOLIS RODRIGUEZ Karl SH 33'04 221 1h36'09 251 50'55 242 3h00'08 1h01'45 C,D,Calahorra
244 378 GEAIRON Alain SH 39'27 260 1h33'40 240 47'07 227 3h00'14 1h01'51 TCG79Partenay
245 362 FIOT Christophe SH 34'57 241 1h35'49 248 49'29 239 3h00'15 1h01'52 TCA Cestas
246 277 ARTIGUENAVE Pascal V1H 35'07 244 1h33'12 237 52'18 245 3h00'37 1h02'14 HAGETMAU
247 303 BOURASSEAU Michel V1H 35'57 250 1h40'04 258 49'06 237 3h05'07 1h06'44 TCA Cestas
248 429 LESGARDF Frederic V1H 41'09 264 1h37'23 255 48'38 235 3h07'10 1h08'47 Saint Paul les Dax T
249 326 DANDI Xavier SH 37'40 254 1h36'42 253 53'08 246 3h07'30 1h09'07 TA MIMIZAN
250 458 MOURGUES Thibaut SH 34'55 240 1h46'44 262 46'57 225 3h08'36 1h10'13 TRI31
251 396 LEDIASCORN Herve V2H 37'52 255 1h35'37 246 56'40 252 3h10'09 1h11'46 TDR AVENTURE
252 301 BORY Murielle V1F 30'17 188 1h49'10 263 55'04 249 3h14'31 1h16'08 MARMANDE TRI
253 260 LAMA Rodolphe SH 44'39 266 1h38'31 256 58'17 253 3h21'27 1h23'04 Stade Français
254 295 BEYLOT Bernard V2H 42'01 265 1h42'34 261 1h05'51 254 3h30'26 1h32'03 TDR AVENTURE