TRIATHLON SAINT-PEE 3 et 4 mai 2008

CD
Relais CD
Sprint
Sprint Equipes
Découverte


CD

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 261 ORTIZ DE URBINA Toba SH 20'24 2 1h12'10 18 31'47 2 2h04'21
TRIALANDALUZ
2 145 ROZAS Iker SH 23'54 22 1h08'12 1 32'40 9 2h04'46 25 LAGUNAK
3 230 UNANUE AYERZA JON SH 20'17 1 1h15'04 37 31'08 1 2h06'29 2'08 SVC SECURIDAD VITORI
4 320 CUQ Jerome SH 23'32 11 1h09'54 3 33'12 10 2h06'38 2'17
5 131 EGEA ARITZ SH 23'24 9 1h10'38 4 34'10 17 2h08'12 3'51 KRAFFT ATSS
6 202 GARTZIA EIZAGIRRE En SH 26'42 77 1h09'54 2 32'39 8 2h09'15 4'54 SAIATUZKIROL LASARTE
7 128 AGIRRESAROBE AIMAR SH 24'21 28 1h11'13 6 34'02 14 2h09'36 5'15 KRAFFT ATSS
8 45 DE GONI RIPA RICARDO SH 23'59 25 1h13'01 22 33'27 12 2h10'27 6'06 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
9 147 TEJERIA Aitor SH 23'37 13 1h12'04 16 34'49 28 2h10'30 6'09 LAGUNAK
10 62 SAVE JEROME SH 23'56 23 1h12'20 19 34'16 20 2h10'32 6'11 AS L UNION
11 58 FOURIE BERTRAND SH 26'59 86 1h12'02 14 32'00 3 2h11'01 6'40 AS L UNION
12 272 FERCHAUDDavid SH 24'58 34 1h11'51 9 34'16 22 2h11'05 6'44 UA TARBES
13 179 MARTEGOUTTE JULIEN SH 23'40 15 1h13'18 25 34'23 23 2h11'21 7'00 PAU TRI
14 34 ZORION KAREAGA LAKA SH 25'38 52 1h11'58 10 34'09 16 2h11'45 7'24 ALARABI LEA ARTIBAI
15 171 CUENCA OSCAR MARTIN SH 23'42 16 1h13'13 24 35'21 40 2h12'16 7'55 ONDARRABIA
16 243 BORDEREAU Christophe SH 24'01 26 1h12'58 21 35'49 47 2h12'48 8'27 TDR AVENTURE
17 280 AMADO SEBASTIEN SH 25'20 46 1h11'07 5 36'28 65 2h12'55 8'34 URKIROLAK TRI
18 264 ELOSEGUI ARMEDARITZ SH 25'26 49 1h11'31 7 36'07 52 2h13'04 8'43 TRIGOI T T
19 201 TABARANT Yves V4H 25'46 57 1h14'58 34 32'26 5 2h13'10 8'49 RUNNING RACING TRIAT
20 144 IRAIZOZ Eneko BH 25'07 39 1h11'59 11 36'23 61 2h13'29 9'08 LAGUNAK
21 223 CORUJO ROBERTO SH 23'30 10 1h16'34 58 33'35 13 2h13'39 9'18 SVC SECURIDAD VITORI
22 184 BLIN Claude SH 24'53 31 1h12'09 17 36'41 72 2h13'43 9'22 PESSAC AVENTURE
23 294 GOULMOT SEBASTIEN SH 25'04 37 1h13'48 26 34'59 32 2h13'51 9'30 US BERGERAC
24 120 ARRARAS ILUNDAIN And V1H 26'05 63 1h15'40 48 32'28 6 2h14'13 9'52 HIRUKI VALLE EGUES
25 178 GRANVILLAIN Jerome SH 26'34 72 1h12'55 20 35'22 41 2h14'51 10'30 PAU TRI
26 56 MADARIAGA JOSEBA SH 25'22 47 1h15'20 41 34'11 18 2h14'53 10'32 ARRITZATXU TT
27 142 BLASKO Gorka V1H 23'49 19 1h15'34 45 35'43 45 2h15'06 10'45 LAGUNAK
28 239 GENDRON Antoine SH 25'05 38 1h11'48 8 38'30 128 2h15'23 11'02 PARTENAY
29 291 PLANQUE JEAN FREDERI SH 24'35 29 1h13'51 27 37'17 87 2h15'43 11'22 URKIROLAK TRI
30 215 GARESTE HERVE SH 25'19 45 1h16'15 53 34'16 21 2h15'50 11'29 SAM TRI
31 302 MARTINEZ Garrastazu V1H 25'24 48 1h16'25 56 34'14 19 2h16'03 11'42 ZARAUTZKO
32 253 VAQUERO HERNADEZ ALB SH 25'40 53 1h15'27 42 35'16 39 2h16'23 12'02 TOLOSALDEA TRIATLOI
33 114 CALVO SOBRINO Albert SH 23'35 12 1h15'04 36 38'00 110 2h16'39 12'18 GARAITZ KIROL TALDEA
34 49 UGARTE XABI SH 25'42 55 1h15'04 35 36'12 56 2h16'58 12'37 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
35 6 CAPDEVILLE JULIEN SH 23'45 17 1h16'15 52 37'08 81 2h17'08 12'47 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
36 1 ARRAYAGO Stephane V1H 26'26 70 1h14'12 30 36'30 66 2h17'08 12'47 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
37 321 MENDIZABAL Josu SH 25'09 40 1h11'59 12 40'19 173 2h17'27 13'06
38 141 ASTIGARRAGA Juan V1H 27'32 100 1h14'15 31 35'57 50 2h17'44 13'23 LAGUNAK
39 108 FORTEAUX Michel V1H 26'58 85 1h16'18 55 34'40 25 2h17'56 13'35 COURBEVOIE
40 196 MELOT CYRIL SH 26'09 65 1h15'32 44 36'20 60 2h18'01 13'40 PESSAC AVENTURE
41 170 PELAYO JOSE IGNACIA SH 26'23 68 1h16'43 60 35'03 35 2h18'09 13'48 ONATIKO TRIATLOI TAL
42 263 BAZTARRIKA IKER SH 29'32 147 1h14'08 29 34'56 31 2h18'36 14'15 TRIGOI T T
43 46 GONZALEZ GALIOT GORK SH 23'53 21 1h19'36 120 35'11 36 2h18'40 14'19 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
44 68 LEGOFF YANN SH 24'50 30 1h17'01 65 37'13 85 2h19'04 14'43 ASBAYONNE
45 51 PONCETTA J-christoph V1H 27'31 99 1h15'32 43 36'08 53 2h19'11 14'50 ARCACHON TRI
46 182 PEREZ Matthias SH 23'47 18 1h13'04 23 42'25 216 2h19'16 14'55 PAU TRI
47 245 NORMAND WILFRID SH 27'55 110 1h19'30 116 32'11 4 2h19'36 15'15 TDR AVENTURE
48 248 BRICE STEPHANE SH 27'02 88 1h16'06 50 36'39 71 2h19'47 15'26 TOULOUSE TRI
49 60 PAYET CYRIL SH 23'58 24 1h18'30 89 37'27 92 2h19'55 15'34 AS L UNION
50 91 CARON Frederic V2H 32'17 216 1h14'26 32 33'21 11 2h20'04 15'43 CARBON BLANC
51 104 GASTANARES Unai SH 27'07 90 1h15'40 47 37'24 90 2h20'11 15'50 CODEAM TRIATLOI ZARA
52 116 POZO JUNQUERO GABRIE SH 26'44 78 1h16'30 57 36'59 78 2h20'13 15'52 GASTEIKO BULLETVAN
53 69 PETRISSANS SH 28'13 114 1h17'21 69 34'42 26 2h20'16 15'55 ASBAYONNE
54 183 LE NOUAILLE Yves V3H 26'24 69 1h16'12 51 37'47 103 2h20'23 16'02 PAU TRI
55 213 DURAND Patrice SH 26'11 66 1h15'08 40 39'15 146 2h20'34 16'13 SAM TRI
56 59 LAGANNE JACQUES SH 27'34 101 1h15'37 46 37'38 99 2h20'49 16'28 AS L UNION
57 218 ETCHEPARE Sebastien SH 25'32 50 1h17'47 78 37'35 97 2h20'54 16'33 ST PAUL LES DAX
58 192 JOFFROY William SH 28'47 124 1h14'37 33 37'31 95 2h20'55 16'34 PESSAC AVENTURE
59 262 LINERA Aitor SH 28'53 128 1h14'05 28 38'08 115 2h21'06 16'45 TRIFLAVI
60 61 RODRIGUEZ JEAN SH 28'37 121 1h15'06 38 37'28 93 2h21'11 16'50 AS L UNION
61 57 BARBE MICHEL SH 25'49 58 1h19'29 115 35'54 49 2h21'12 16'51 AS L UNION
62 75 LUENGO PEDRO SH 26'00 62 1h19'43 126 35'29 43 2h21'12 16'51 AZKOITIKO TT
63 2 AUFFRET CHRISTOPHE SH 26'49 80 1h18'00 82 36'25 63 2h21'14 16'53 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
64 176 FERNANDEZ Frédéric SH 29'30 146 1h12'03 15 39'44 157 2h21'17 16'56 PAU TRI
65 255 ARTUTXA SANUDO Ion SH 25'00 35 1h20'33 137 35'45 46 2h21'18 16'57 TOLOTALDEKOTT
66 307 CIRCUJANO MORALES JO SH 27'51 108 1h17'49 80 35'41 44 2h21'21 17'00 ZUMAIA
67 160 JOLY Lionnel SH 24'54 32 1h19'41 125 36'56 77 2h21'31 17'10 MUGARA TRIATLOI TALD
68 14 RIEG Olivier SH 27'45 106 1h17'39 75 36'17 58 2h21'41 17'20 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
69 115 GOITIA GOITIZ Xabier SH 24'56 33 1h12'00 13 44'57 248 2h21'53 17'32 GARAITZ KIROL TALDEA
70 289 MILLET BIXENTE SH 21'57 7 1h20'42 143 39'19 149 2h21'58 17'37 URKIROLAK TRI
71 40 CLEMENT Cyril SH 26'38 75 1h18'47 95 36'38 70 2h22'03 17'42 ANDERNOS TRI
72 33 BOUTET BENOIT SH 29'47 156 1h19'41 124 32'39 7 2h22'07 17'46 ALARABI LEA ARTIBAI
73 134 MUGIKA Joxe V3H 30'15 164 1h15'07 39 36'47 73 2h22'09 17'48 KRAFFT ATSS
74 96 FERNANDEZ Christophe SH 26'14 67 1h16'47 62 39'09 141 2h22'10 17'49 CERCLE DES NAGEURS D
75 270 DECRESSAC Stephane SH 28'57 131 1h18'16 86 35'01 34 2h22'14 17'53 TULLE TRI
76 185 DEJEAN Patrick V2H 28'17 115 1h17'21 70 37'18 88 2h22'56 18'35 PESSAC AVENTURE
77 36 GOYENECHEA Ibon SH 25'12 42 1h21'16 148 36'51 75 2h23'19 18'58 ALTZA HERRIA TRIATLO
78 301 IRIONDO ORBEGOZO Jos SH 27'36 102 1h15'50 49 39'54 161 2h23'20 18'59 ZARAUTZKO
79 297 ASTIGARAGA OLAIZOLAa SH 23'51 20 1h17'20 68 42'17 211 2h23'28 19'07 VITORIA
80 246 SAUBESTY HUGO SH 26'53 82 1h21'37 153 35'12 37 2h23'42 19'21 TDR AVENTURE
81 229 SANCHEZ GARCIA Guzma SH 27'20 94 1h19'15 102 37'08 82 2h23'43 19'22 SVC SECURIDAD VITORI
82 70 SCHMITT DAVIS SH 26'07 64 1h19'24 110 38'24 123 2h23'55 19'34 ASBAYONNE
83 47 JUANENA SANCHEZ IKER JH 25'51 59 1h19'36 121 38'31 129 2h23'58 19'37 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
84 132 LABACA IGOR SH 30'17 165 1h19'07 100 34'38 24 2h24'02 19'41 KRAFFT ATSS
85 42 PALVADEAU OLIVIER SH 28'28 119 1h17'42 77 37'52 106 2h24'02 19'41 ANDERNOS TRI
86 50 COANTIEC FRANCOIS SH 27'28 98 1h18'08 84 38'30 127 2h24'06 19'45 ARCACHON TRI
87 195 MANTAUX OLIVIER SH 25'15 43 1h21'29 150 37'24 91 2h24'08 19'47 PESSAC AVENTURE
88 150 DESBARATS Thierry V1H 31'29 198 1h17'48 79 34'52 30 2h24'09 19'48 LOURDES TRI
89 225 MONDRAGON Elcoro-Iri SH 29'37 150 1h18'26 88 36'09 55 2h24'12 19'51 SVC SECURIDAD VITORI
90 318 DARIEUMERLOU Olivier SH 29'17 140 1h17'02 66 38'27 125 2h24'46 20'25 SAM TRI
91 188 GIL Renaud V1H 27'40 104 1h18'33 91 38'35 131 2h24'48 20'27 PESSAC AVENTURE
92 235 MAESTRI Christophe V1H 27'25 96 1h17'21 71 40'03 168 2h24'49 20'28 TARBES TRI
93 186 DUCONGE Etienne V2H 27'00 87 1h19'22 107 38'28 126 2h24'50 20'29 PESSAC AVENTURE
94 90 MARQUET Jean Charles SH 26'55 83 1h19'26 112 38'32 130 2h24'53 20'32 CAPBRETON TRI
95 293 DELBOS ERIC SH 26'47 79 1h17'26 73 40'47 182 2h25'00 20'39 US BERGERAC
96 133 MARQUETJon V1H 27'27 97 1h20'39 141 37'05 80 2h25'11 20'50 KRAFFT ATSS
97 250 DESCOUS LAURENT SH 27'17 93 1h19'00 97 38'59 138 2h25'16 20'55 TOULOUSE TRI
98 303 SAIZAR UZIN Zigor SH 28'48 125 1h19'21 106 37'08 83 2h25'17 20'56 ZARAUTZKO
99 156 TREY Raymond V1H 30'48 179 1h18'22 87 36'08 54 2h25'18 20'57 MESSIER DOWTY
100 226 RODRIGUEZ Roberto SH 29'33 148 1h19'23 109 36'23 62 2h25'19 20'58 SVC SECURIDAD VITORI
101 290 MOSNIER WILLIAM SH 27'09 91 1h19'38 122 38'37 134 2h25'24 21'03 URKIROLAK TRI
102 20 DIAZ LAURA SF 22'13 8 1h25'22 208 37'57 109 2h25'32 21'11 STADIUM CASABLANCA
103 125 PEREA DIEZ DE URE Av SH 31'06 188 1h16'16 54 38'20 121 2h25'42 21'21 INDEPENDIENTE
104 203 GOIKOETXEA OJANGUREN SH 29'05 135 1h19'19 104 37'20 89 2h25'44 21'23 SAIATUZKIROL LASARTE
105 309 MIRANDA VAQUERO ALEX SH 27'43 105 1h20'54 145 37'15 86 2h25'52 21'31 ZUMAIA
106 39 OSA Antxon SH 26'56 84 1h22'25 165 36'32 68 2h25'53 21'32 ALTZA HERRIA TRIATLO
107 98 ALBERDI GISASOLA Ene SH 27'23 95 1h20'38 140 37'55 107 2h25'56 21'35 CODEAM TRIATLOI ZARA
108 127 HASCOET J FRANCOIS SH 29'03 134 1h20'22 133 36'35 69 2h26'00 21'39 JS ANGOULEME
109 227 ROMERO LUIS SH 29'39 151 1h19'57 129 36'28 64 2h26'04 21'43 SVC SECURIDAD VITORI
110 310 ELORTEGI LENIZ Ander SH 30'04 161 1h16'53 63 39'12 143 2h26'09 21'48
111 190 HOURDEBAIGT Baptiste SH 25'54 60 1h19'26 113 40'56 184 2h26'16 21'55 PESSAC AVENTURE
112 53 RAMOS Christian V4H 30'38 173 1h17'07 67 38'37 133 2h26'22 22'01 ARIEGES PYRENEES TRI
113 152 IZAAC JM SH 28'11 113 1h20'09 132 38'03 113 2h26'23 22'02 MARMANDE
114 267 GONZALEZ Eduardo SH 27'04 89 1h19'22 108 40'07 169 2h26'33 22'12 TTT IPARCAL
115 247 BIROU Thierry SH 29'19 141 1h22'20 163 35'00 33 2h26'39 22'18 TOULOUSE TRI
116 17 BRIDIER FELICIE SF 27'11 92 1h21'54 159 37'38 98 2h26'43 22'22 BOURGES TRIATHLON
117 65 NICOLLE YANNICK SH 25'45 56 1h24'01 189 37'02 79 2h26'48 22'27 AS MURET TRI
118 48 REMENTERIA Aitor V1H 28'55 130 1h20'25 135 37'29 94 2h26'49 22'28 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
119 9 DUFON Fred V1H 32'14 213 1h18'33 90 36'04 51 2h26'51 22'30 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
120 271 CASTELLO Patrick V2H 33'51 244 1h18'12 85 34'50 29 2h26'53 22'32 UA TARBES
121 285 DUHALDE STEPHAN SH 32'27 219 1h19'59 130 34'45 27 2h27'11 22'50 URKIROLAK TRI
122 100 ANSA ELOLA Xavier SH 30'46 178 1h18'41 92 37'51 105 2h27'18 22'57 CODEAM TRIATLOI ZARA
123 304 ARREGI ESNAOLA Aitor SH 29'42 153 1h19'25 111 38'14 118 2h27'21 23'00 ZUMAIA
124 97 ALBERDI ARAMENDI JOS SH 30'52 181 1h18'42 93 38'04 114 2h27'38 23'17 CODEAM TRIATLOI ZARA
125 13 NAVAILLES Christian V3H 28'54 129 1h16'59 64 41'55 202 2h27'48 23'27 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
126 296 CLAVE Patrice SH 32'08 212 1h16'41 59 39'03 140 2h27'52 23'31 VILLENEUVE TRI
127 3 BARDE Aurelien SH 26'35 73 1h22'52 174 38'26 124 2h27'53 23'32 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
128 67 DELLA LIBERA Fabien V1H 30'27 168 1h17'55 81 39'38 153 2h28'00 23'39 ASBAYONNE
129 111 CASTOL GAMBOA Rafael SH 26'36 74 1h19'39 123 41'48 198 2h28'03 23'42 EVCSECURIDAD
130 292 QUITTIC FRANK SH 31'01 185 1h20'32 136 36'31 67 2h28'04 23'43 URKIROLAK TRI
131 242 BERTONECHE Frederic V1H 30'28 169 1h19'10 101 38'35 132 2h28'13 23'52 TDR AVENTURE
132 63 BETILLON RAPHAEL SH 29'08 137 1h19'17 103 39'52 160 2h28'17 23'56 AS MURET TRI
133 7 CAUDAL Yoann SH 23'39 14 1h21'28 149 43'25 233 2h28'32 24'11 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
134 118 COULET Nicolas V1H 28'10 112 1h23'36 184 37'34 96 2h29'20 24'59 HAUTES ALPES TRI
135 44 CAMARA IKER SH 29'02 133 1h22'26 166 37'56 108 2h29'24 25'03 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
136 151 DUPONT Andre V2H 32'16 215 1h19'20 105 37'49 104 2h29'25 25'04
137 275 GOUDIER PASCAL SH 29'46 155 1h19'30 117 40'15 171 2h29'31 25'10 UA TARBES
138 146 SEMINARIO JUAN Carlo V1H 31'22 194 1h20'36 138 37'42 100 2h29'40 25'19 LAGUNAK
139 174 BIZIERE VALERY SH 24'05 27 1h25'17 206 40'21 174 2h29'43 25'22 PAU TRI
140 136 BAUDE Pierre V1H 25'57 61 1h25'52 215 38'00 111 2h29'49 25'28 LA TRIBU 64
141 316 SENSENDREU Benoit SH 31'23 195 1h19'31 118 39'13 145 2h30'07 25'46
142 113 DEVAUX Eric V3H 27'53 109 1h23'41 185 38'50 135 2h30'24 26'03 FONTENAY TRI CLUB
143 173 BIGNON Gerard V1H 31'47 207 1h20'36 139 38'02 112 2h30'25 26'04 PAU TRI
144 288 JOSIE Bernard V1H 30'41 175 1h18'51 96 40'56 185 2h30'28 26'07 URKIROLAK TRI
145 208 LAFONT GUILLAUME SH 29'49 157 1h21'07 146 39'33 152 2h30'29 26'08 SAINT ASTIER
146 79 GONI Gonzalo SH 32'45 226 1h21'30 151 36'20 59 2h30'35 26'14 BILBAOTRI
147 252 NANCHE J Claude V1H 28'51 127 1h22'07 162 39'57 163 2h30'55 26'34 TOULOUSE TRI
148 197 MONDOR Thierry V1H 26'32 71 1h23'08 180 41'16 190 2h30'56 26'35 PESSAC AVENTURE
149 109 LAHERA AVILA DAVID SH 32'15 214 1h19'54 128 39'01 139 2h31'10 26'49 CT TURIA EXTREM
150 306 CIRCUJANO MORALES AL SH 29'10 138 1h22'21 164 39'40 154 2h31'11 26'50 ZUMAIA
151 268 AIZPURU Unai SH 33'45 243 1h17'41 76 39'57 164 2h31'23 27'02 TTT IPARCAL
152 311 HOYOS HUERGA Aitor SH 33'12 233 1h18'43 94 39'48 158 2h31'43 27'22
153 240 RAYNAUD STEPHANE SH 29'54 159 1h21'58 161 40'37 178 2h32'29 28'08 TCA CESTAS
154 305 ARTETXE EIZAGIRRE MI SH 36'27 275 1h19'03 99 37'10 84 2h32'40 28'19 ZUMAIA
155 11 KIEFFER Adrien V1H 32'32 221 1h21'57 160 38'18 120 2h32'47 28'26 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
156 41 FREIXINOS BRUNO SH 25'17 44 1h21'38 154 46'10 259 2h33'05 28'44 ANDERNOS TRI
157 23 ITZIAR ZUGASTI SF 30'20 166 1h20'23 134 42'27 217 2h33'10 28'49 LAGUNAK
158 163 CASTERET STEEVE SH 33'14 234 1h18'04 83 42'02 207 2h33'20 28'59 NON LICENCIE
159 200 STASZAK STEPHANE SH 31'38 204 1h24'01 190 37'46 102 2h33'25 29'04 POMPIERSBX
160 298 COUDERT Cyril SH 31'41 205 1h22'40 171 39'13 144 2h33'34 29'13 VSOP TAHITI
161 149 DAL POZO Bruno V1H 32'35 223 1h21'11 147 40'01 166 2h33'47 29'26 LOURDES TRI
162 74 LARRAMENDY INAKI SH 31'16 191 1h20'50 144 41'47 197 2h33'53 29'32 AZKOITIKO TT
163 77 ANCERET Richard SH 31'14 190 1h24'18 196 38'22 122 2h33'54 29'33 BIGLASTER
164 129 AIZPIOLEA Xalbat SH 30'08 162 1h24'04 192 40'02 167 2h34'14 29'53 KRAFFT ATSS
165 222 IBANEZ GARCIA JUAN C V1H 28'45 123 1h22'59 177 42'33 220 2h34'17 29'56 STADIUM CASABLANCA
166 256 BELDARRAIN ONATE Xab SH 28'39 122 1h22'50 173 43'11 231 2h34'40 30'19 TOLOTALDEKOTT
167 259 SAEZ OLANO ASIER SH 27'38 103 1h24'04 193 42'58 227 2h34'40 30'19 TOLOTALDEKOTT
168 219 LACOMMERE Fabrice SH 28'26 118 1h23'45 187 42'30 219 2h34'41 30'20 ST PAUL LES DAX
169 159 ERLEAGA PABLO SH 34'35 257 1h22'33 167 37'45 101 2h34'53 30'32 MUGARA TRIATLOI TALD
170 32 WERY MAUD SF 25'41 54 1h26'37 227 42'40 223 2h34'58 30'37 US BERGERAC
171 191 JAFFRES YVES SH 25'02 36 1h23'08 179 46'52 260 2h35'02 30'41 PESSAC AVENTURE
172 162 BARDINET Gregory SH 29'00 132 1h25'41 213 40'22 175 2h35'03 30'42 NON LICENCIE
173 19 CUGUE Anne-sophie SF 31'32 200 1h22'38 170 41'11 188 2h35'21 31'00 TDR AVENTURE
174 93 POUTS Bernard V2H 32'49 228 1h21'38 155 40'57 186 2h35'24 31'03 CARBON BLANC
175 199 POUYFOURCAT DAVID SH 30'37 172 1h24'59 204 40'33 177 2h36'09 31'48 PESSAC AVENTURE
176 80 THOMAS TROPHIME ANTH SH 33'19 236 1h22'54 176 39'59 165 2h36'12 31'51 BOURGES TRIATHLON
177 317 BORDES PHILIPPE SH 38'06 285 1h22'52 175 35'23 42 2h36'21 32'00
178 138 CHESNE JOHN SH 38'15 286 1h16'44 61 41'28 194 2h36'27 32'06 LA TRIBU 64
179 205 DE BARTOLI JEAN Mari V1H 31'08 189 1h24'33 199 41'11 189 2h36'52 32'31 SAINT ASTIER
180 15 TASTET Jean-francois V3H 30'40 174 1h23'43 186 42'34 221 2h36'57 32'36 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
181 137 BELLOCQ Christophe SH 34'28 254 1h23'14 181 39'19 148 2h37'01 32'40 LA TRIBU 64
182 78 BALDAZO HERRERO Pedr V1H 31'24 196 1h25'46 214 39'56 162 2h37'06 32'45 BILBAOTRI
183 55 MADARIAGA Ibon V1H 28'19 116 1h25'58 216 42'51 226 2h37'08 32'47 ARRITZATXU TT
184 26 MARTIN LOLITA SF 28'22 117 1h26'38 228 42'25 214 2h37'25 33'04 PESSAC AVENTURE
185 172 MENDOZA BERRIO David SH 29'27 145 1h25'31 212 42'48 224 2h37'46 33'25 PAMPLONA
186 233 LESAGE STEPHANE SH 39'12 287 1h19'27 114 39'09 142 2h37'48 33'27 TAM
187 277 POMES Pierre V3H 29'07 136 1h23'54 188 45'01 251 2h38'02 33'41 UA TARBES
188 269 VETTER STEPHANE SH 32'55 229 1h21'43 156 43'29 234 2h38'07 33'46 TUC TRI 31
189 121 NUIN Fernando SH 30'54 182 1h26'24 220 40'52 183 2h38'10 33'49 HIRUKI VALLE EGUES
190 237 LEFRAIS YANNICK SH 29'52 158 1h25'29 211 42'59 228 2h38'20 33'59 TCA CESTAS
191 83 JIMENEZ JOSE LUIS SH 32'03 210 1h24'45 201 41'49 199 2h38'37 34'16 BULLETBAN GAZTEIZ
192 266 ROCLAND Claude V1H 35'04 263 1h24'44 200 38'53 136 2h38'41 34'20 TRITONS MELDOIS
193 123 ARAMBURU CASAREZ IKE SH 26'51 81 1h26'27 223 45'24 256 2h38'42 34'21 INDEPENDIENTE
194 107 PESNEL Florent SH 31'31 199 1h27'23 234 39'51 159 2h38'45 34'24 COMMINGES TRI
195 206 FENIOUX Bernard V2H 34'24 253 1h26'35 226 38'13 117 2h39'12 34'51 SAINT ASTIER
196 180 MINVIELLE Didier SH 30'22 167 1h24'09 194 44'46 247 2h39'17 34'56 PAU TRI
197 168 AZKORBEBEITIA MIKEL SH 30'13 163 1h28'51 245 40'28 176 2h39'32 35'11 ONATIKO TRIATLOI TAL
198 8 DAELMAN Julien SH 30'32 171 1h25'18 207 44'03 241 2h39'53 35'32 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
199 181 NOUGUES DAVID SH 31'35 202 1h26'33 225 42'06 209 2h40'14 35'53 PAU TRI
200 105 RODRIGUEZ HUGET Jose V2H 32'59 230 1h23'28 183 43'53 238 2h40'20 35'59 CODEAM TRIATLOI ZARA
201 251 GRIMONPONT Bruno V1H 33'34 241 1h27'30 235 39'20 150 2h40'24 36'03 TOULOUSE TRI
202 124 BELLO MENDILUZE JON SH 36'05 273 1h24'47 202 39'43 155 2h40'35 36'14 INDEPENDIENTE
203 313 OLIVERI VESCA Mikel SH 34'47 258 1h21'50 158 44'12 243 2h40'49 36'28
204 210 BARRE Christophe V1H 33'21 237 1h25'23 210 42'10 210 2h40'54 36'33 SAINTES TRI
205 154 NIETO Philippe V1H 30'30 170 1h29'30 249 40'57 187 2h40'57 36'36 MESSIER DOWTY
206 231 BOUDIN BRUNO SH 31'18 192 1h27'42 237 42'01 205 2h41'01 36'40 TAM
207 295 NUIN Carlos SH 32'05 211 1h30'57 261 38'16 119 2h41'18 36'57 VALLE DE EGUES
208 204 BUCCELLARI V1H 34'19 251 1h24'33 198 42'29 218 2h41'21 37'00 SAINT ASTIER
209 217 DAGUERRE Philippe V1H 30'50 180 1h26'24 221 44'16 244 2h41'30 37'09 ST PAUL LES DAX
210 238 LORIENT KARL SH 34'32 256 1h26'24 222 40'40 179 2h41'36 37'15 TCA CESTAS
211 52 BLANDINIERES Alain SH 34'14 249 1h24'13 195 43'13 232 2h41'40 37'19 ARIEGES PYRENEES TRI
212 153 JAMET Herve V1H 29'35 149 1h29'44 253 42'24 213 2h41'43 37'22 MESSIER DOWTY
213 86 HUYGENS JEAN Marc V3H 30'44 177 1h34'16 274 36'48 74 2h41'48 37'27 CAP PERIGUEUX
214 161 URIARTE GAIZKA SH 30'43 176 1h21'30 152 49'36 276 2h41'49 37'28 MUGARA TRIATLOI TALD
215 278 GALLARAGA HARKAITZ SH 36'44 279 1h26'11 217 38'56 137 2h41'51 37'30 UKE
216 236 FLEURY Bernard V3H 35'15 265 1h22'59 178 43'39 236 2h41'53 37'32 TCA CESTAS
217 284 DOCQUIER STEPHANE SH 29'41 152 1h27'41 236 44'34 246 2h41'56 37'35 URKIROLAK TRI
218 110 ALDAZ MENDIZABAL ROB SH 34'54 260 1h23'22 182 44'03 242 2h42'19 37'58 DONOSTIA
219 112 COUE Freddy V1H 31'04 187 1h29'00 246 42'25 215 2h42'29 38'08 FONTENAY TRI CLUB
220 214 FESSARD Felix V3H 33'18 235 1h26'56 231 42'19 212 2h42'33 38'12 SAM TRI
221 25 LOBSENZ EMILIE SF 31'34 201 1h32'56 264 38'11 116 2h42'41 38'20 KRAFFT ATSS
222 169 LEGORBURU URTZI SH 34'30 255 1h28'26 241 40'12 170 2h43'08 38'47 ONATIKO TRIATLOI TAL
223 319 ALONSO Francisco SH 31'21 193 1h29'33 250 42'36 222 2h43'30 39'09
224 209 AFFLECK Iain V1H 32'19 217 1h26'18 218 44'58 249 2h43'35 39'14 SAINTES TRI
225 158 CAMPO Ibon SH 32'37 224 1h21'48 157 49'14 273 2h43'39 39'18 MUGARA TRIATLOI TALD
226 139 DAVEZAC LAURENT SH 36'20 274 1h25'23 209 41'59 203 2h43'42 39'21 LA TRIBU 64
227 38 MENTXAKA DANIEL SH 25'34 51 1h34'28 276 43'43 237 2h43'45 39'24 ALTZA HERRIA TRIATLO
228 212 DUPOUTS Christophe SH 33'27 238 1h29'01 247 41'19 191 2h43'47 39'26 SAINTES TRI
229 194 LOPEZ CEDRIC SH 35'21 268 1h26'31 224 42'00 204 2h43'52 39'31 PESSAC AVENTURE
230 88 RUSPINI Benoit SH 37'08 280 1h26'21 219 40'42 180 2h44'11 39'50 CAPBRETON TRI
231 10 FAUSSURIER Stephane SH 33'31 240 1h24'20 197 47'08 262 2h44'59 40'38 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
232 260 PARIS Thierry V1H 32'30 220 1h27'14 233 45'16 254 2h45'00 40'39 TRI ARCACHON
233 274 GOMEZ Francois V2H 31'26 197 1h28'41 244 45'01 250 2h45'08 40'47 UA TARBES
234 95 GARCIA LUIS SH 39'33 289 1h25'08 205 40'47 181 2h45'28 41'07 CD TRAGALEGUAS
235 4 BOVIN JEAN Daniel V1H 40'32 293 1h24'03 191 41'24 192 2h45'59 41'38 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
236 315 SALABERRIA Garmendia V3H 33'53 245 1h29'39 252 43'09 230 2h46'41 42'20
237 221 RAVERT Frederic V1H 33'29 239 1h30'10 256 43'31 235 2h47'10 42'49 ST PAUL LES DAX
238 207 LACAUD Eric V3H 34'04 247 1h24'58 203 48'16 268 2h47'18 42'57 SAINT ASTIER
239 155 SAYERCE Patrick V1H 39'24 288 1h26'55 230 41'46 196 2h48'05 43'44 MESSIER DOWTY
240 228 RUIZ LARRUBIA JUAN A SH 36'41 278 1h29'36 251 41'50 201 2h48'07 43'46 SVC SECURIDAD VITORI
241 21 DONGIEUX Myriam SF 31'36 203 1h34'49 277 42'02 206 2h48'27 44'06 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
242 66 ROCHEX Gerard V2H 33'57 246 1h30'31 257 44'01 240 2h48'29 44'08 AS MURET TRI
243 312 MTZ CORRES Angel SH 37'48 282 1h27'57 238 42'49 225 2h48'34 44'13
244 232 JOURDE CHRISTOPHE SH 30'58 184 1h30'03 255 47'43 264 2h48'44 44'23 TAM
245 64 CHOUREAU XAVIER SH 32'41 225 1h33'14 266 43'02 229 2h48'57 44'36 AS MURET TRI
246 198 NACHOO Patrick V2H 40'29 292 1h28'15 239 40'19 172 2h49'03 44'42 PESSAC AVENTURE
247 281 ARNAL ANTOINE SH 36'36 276 1h30'57 260 41'40 195 2h49'13 44'52 URKIROLAK TRI
248 323 CUIGNET Albin SH 33'01 231 1h28'40 243 48'32 269 2h50'13 45'52 FONTENAY TRI CLUB
249 224 LARREINA MAULEON ALA SH 31'50 208 1h27'08 232 51'36 278 2h50'34 46'13 SVC SECURIDAD VITORI
250 31 PIERSON Sylvie SF 28'35 120 1h28'18 240 53'54 281 2h50'47 46'26 PAU TRI
251 286 FERRE NICOLAS SH 32'25 218 1h33'25 269 45'11 252 2h51'01 46'40 URKIROLAK TRI
252 81 AMEDO JOSE Antonio V1H 39'42 290 1h35'37 280 35'53 48 2h51'12 46'51 BULLETBAN GAZTEIZ
253 175 DUSSOUY Eric V3H 35'19 267 1h32'10 262 44'20 245 2h51'49 47'28 PAU TRI
254 28 MODIN Laurence V1F 35'17 266 1h29'55 254 46'55 261 2h52'07 47'46 ARCACHON TRI
255 164 FOIX PHILIPPE SH 34'13 248 1h36'04 281 42'06 208 2h52'23 48'02 NON LICENCIE
256 166 THESSIEUX Christian V1H 40'15 291 1h32'56 265 39'43 156 2h52'54 48'33 NON LICENCIE
257 211 DUANE Richard V3H 29'24 144 1h29'18 248 54'34 283 2h53'16 48'55 SAINTES TRI
258 87 ABADIE Jacques V1H 35'35 271 1h33'58 272 43'54 239 2h53'27 49'06 CAPBRETON TRI
259 92 GENIEUX Philippe V1H 29'57 160 1h38'01 284 45'30 257 2h53'28 49'07 CARBON BLANC
260 94 SANTUCCI Francois V3H 32'02 209 1h34'20 275 48'37 270 2h54'59 50'38 CARBON BLANC
261 24 LABAT christelle SF 31'03 186 1h36'41 283 48'15 267 2h55'59 51'38 ST PAUL LES DAX
262 117 ARTIGUENAVE Pascal V1H 34'16 250 1h33'47 271 47'56 265 2h55'59 51'38 HAGETMAU
263 189 GUERSPEIN Philippe V1H 37'28 281 1h33'25 268 45'21 255 2h56'14 51'53 PESSAC AVENTURE
264 12 MOUSTIRATS Noel SH 36'39 277 1h28'39 242 51'59 279 2h57'17 52'56 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
265 71 THOMAS TROPHIME Roge V2H 35'26 270 1h32'48 263 49'20 275 2h57'34 53'13 ASBAYONNE
266 18 DE LA HOUSSAYEAnne SF 29'21 142 1h39'55 289 48'39 271 2h57'55 53'34 CERCLE DES NAGEURS D
267 314 ROUX Xavier SH 43'08 296 1h33'24 267 41'25 193 2h57'57 53'36 PESSAC AVENTURE
268 122 SANZ Kike V2H 33'38 242 1h30'54 259 54'03 282 2h58'35 54'14 HIRUKI VALLE EGUES
269 276 GRAMATICA Guillaume SH 31'44 206 1h38'07 285 48'52 272 2h58'43 54'22 UA TARBES
270 220 LESGARDS Frederic V2H 38'03 284 1h35'03 278 45'52 258 2h58'58 54'37 ST PAUL LES DAX
271 241 THEVENARD Hugues V1H 37'56 283 1h36'13 282 45'12 253 2h59'21 55'00 TCA CESTAS
272 167 CAMACHO CORVILLO Jua V1H 40'35 294 1h40'16 290 39'17 147 3h00'08 55'47 NOPERTENEZKO
273 22 GOMEZ Regine V1F 34'52 259 1h38'24 286 47'26 263 3h00'42 56'21 UA TARBES
274 244 LAURENF CEDRIC SH 35'53 272 1h35'32 279 50'30 277 3h01'55 57'34 TDR AVENTURE
275 193 LEFEBVRE Patrice V2H 33'10 232 1h39'44 288 49'16 274 3h02'10 57'49 PESSAC AVENTURE
276 85 SOLIS RODRIGUEZ Karl SH 35'24 269 1h38'52 287 57'21 284 3h11'37 1h07'16 CALAHORRA
277 16 ANDREANI DOMINIQUE SF 35'12 264 1h44'59 291 52'49 280 3h13'00 1h08'39 PESSAC AVENTURE
-----












Relais CD

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 1001 METAIS/TREPO/
21'28 4 1h19'02 98 35'14 38 2h15'44
URKIROLAK TRI 1
2 1005 GUIBERTAUD/BEAURAIN
21'47 6 1h19'34 119 36'14 57 2h17'35 1'51 PAU TRI RELAIS
3 1000 GUIGNES/GUICHARD/
27'49 107 1h17'28 74 36'55 76 2h22'12 6'28 SAM JULIANS TEAM
4 1004 ETXEGOIEN/JIMENEZ
28'50 126 1h22'34 169 34'03 15 2h25'27 9'43 ANTXINTXIKA
5 1003 DELUBRIAC/PEREZ
26'40 76 1h22'33 168 41'49 200 2h31'02 15'18 SAINT ASTIER RELAIS
6 1002 URBAN/FERRY/
34'59 261 1h33'39 270 39'31 151 2h48'09 32'25 URKIROLAK TRI 2
7 1006 ALBLOIS/BIDAN
32'33 222 1h34'07 273 48'06 266 2h54'46 39'02 SAM TRI
----












Sprint

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 217 MARTIN GWENAEL JH 10'14 3 24'51 10 22'12 10 57'17
AL LAYRAC
2 209 GUILHEM CH 11'02 4 24'01 4 22'54 12 57'57 40 US BERGERAC
3 282 HOUZELLE FABRICE SH 13'19 22 23'28 1 21'22 7 58'09 52 AS LIBOURNE
4 328 KASTLER Frederic VH 19'20 141 25'38 26 13'15 1 58'13 56 NON LICENCIE
5 225 FATIN ARTHUR JH 11'32 7 24'42 8 22'09 9 58'23 1'06 TDR AVENTURE
6 24 MUROA Ainhoa SF 11'03 5 25'38 25 22'05 8 58'46 1'29
7 392 ANORGA UNANUE Inaki SH 9'50 1 25'37 24 23'42 19 59'09 1'52 BAXURDE TIXI USURBIL
8 313 FRAILE AZPEITIA LAND SH 18'09 114 27'35 68 14'25 2 1h00'09 2'52 KRAFFT
9 302 SOULON Franck SH 13'12 17 24'20 5 23'16 15 1h00'48 3'31 Cote d\' Amour
10 303 ESTEIBAR SORALUZE ER SH 11'58 9 25'34 21 23'37 17 1h01'09 3'52 Cote d\' Amour
11 213 GOURINCHAS Bastien CH 13'11 16 26'03 35 22'35 11 1h01'49 4'32 SAINT ASTIER TRI
12 400 TAUDIN Herve VH 13'17 20 25'33 19 23'26 16 1h02'16 4'59 TDR AVENTURE
13 304 LE CAM Simon SH 12'48 14 24'46 9 24'58 35 1h02'32 5'15 Cote d\' Amour
14 311 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA A CH 12'01 10 26'32 49 24'00 23 1h02'33 5'16 garaitz kirol Taldea
15 290 BAYLET DIMITRI SH 14'34 37 24'57 14 23'06 13 1h02'37 5'20 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
16 212 RIGHINI THOMAS CH 11'45 8 26'10 41 24'44 33 1h02'39 5'22 ASPTT MARMANDE
17 362 BARBADE Edouard SH 18'53 132 28'53 97 15'09 4 1h02'55 5'38 SAINT PAUL LES DAX
18 264 GARAIZABAL Mickel SH 19'51 152 29'15 106 14'34 3 1h03'40 6'23 ABADINOKO
19 374 GONI LARTINEZ JESU SH 15'18 53 24'53 13 23'37 18 1h03'48 6'31 UNIVERSITAD NAVARRE
20 375 SENOSIAIN JOSE SH 14'37 39 25'00 16 24'13 25 1h03'50 6'33 UNIVERSITAD NAVARRE
21 284 ARREGI KORTA Ion SH 10'09 2 29'12 103 24'34 27 1h03'55 6'38 BAXURDE TIXI USURBIL
22 369 MIGOUT FRANCK VH 13'37 26 24'53 12 25'25 44 1h03'55 6'38 TRI ARCACHON
23 342 SALABERRIAAITOR SH 16'19 80 23'53 3 23'51 22 1h04'03 6'46 NON LICENCIE
24 208 AULANIER ARTHUR CH 13'43 28 26'23 44 24'11 24 1h04'17 7'00 TCA CESTAS
25 289 BOURDEU Pascal SH 14'20 35 24'53 11 25'18 43 1h04'31 7'14 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
26 294 DAUDRIX Stephane SH 14'51 43 26'29 46 23'48 21 1h05'08 7'51 CAPBRETON TRI
27 310 ALBERDI RODRIGUEZ Jo SH 15'12 52 24'58 15 25'05 36 1h05'15 7'58 garaitz kirol Taldea
28 227 DUPOUY LUDOVIC JH 13'30 24 25'34 20 26'18 56 1h05'22 8'05 SAM MERIGNAC
29 325 DONNELLY PAUL VH 13'39 27 26'06 36 25'37 46 1h05'22 8'05 NON LICENCIE
30 263 UGARTE URRIZ Ion SH 14'13 33 26'02 34 25'41 48 1h05'56 8'39 ABADINOKO
31 318 MOREAU GILLES SH 15'48 65 26'30 47 23'43 20 1h06'01 8'44 LAGARDERE PARIS RACI
32 229 PINSON SOPHIE SF 11'28 6 29'31 113 25'36 45 1h06'35 9'18 PAU TRI
33 305 SEGOVIANO ANTOINE VH 16'58 94 25'03 17 24'38 29 1h06'39 9'22 CSA 35RAP
34 269 ELIZEGUI EGOITZ SH 15'35 59 26'07 37 25'06 37 1h06'48 9'31 ALZA HERRIA TRIATLOI
35 326 GUILLEMOTEAU GIL VH 14'30 36 26'09 40 26'10 53 1h06'49 9'32 NON LICENCIE
36 277 MUGICA BIKUNIA MIKEL JH 12'39 13 29'57 119 24'18 26 1h06'54 9'37 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
37 372 BERRIO AGUAYO PATXI SH 15'52 67 26'22 43 24'42 31 1h06'56 9'39 UNIVERSITAD NAVARRE
38 358 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN SH 18'08 112 25'40 27 23'11 14 1h06'59 9'42 PAU TRI
39 334 BUFFA Nicolas SH 13'44 29 25'59 33 27'38 73 1h07'21 10'04 NON LICENCIE
40 271 ETXEBERRIA ARRITZ SH 15'22 55 25'48 31 26'12 54 1h07'22 10'05 ALZA HERRIA TRIATLOI
41 228 GAUYAT NICOLAS CH 16'21 81 26'55 54 24'36 28 1h07'52 10'35 PESSAC AVENTURE
42 396 CAYRE JEAN Vincent SH 16'16 79 24'20 6 27'21 72 1h07'57 10'40
43 276 LARRANAGA TELLERIA M SH 17'10 100 25'43 28 25'09 39 1h08'02 10'45 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
44 307 SEGOVIANO CHRISTOPHE SH 15'55 68 25'03 18 27'07 68 1h08'05 10'48 CSA 35RAP
45 347 ELISSALDE FREDERIC SH 15'05 50 26'07 38 26'57 62 1h08'09 10'52 NON LICENCIE
46 306 SEGOVIANO STEPHAN SH 14'54 45 27'08 60 26'15 55 1h08'17 11'00 CSA 35RAP
47 285 ECHARRI GARCIA IMMAN SH 12'19 11 27'30 65 28'50 98 1h08'39 11'22 BELSI PAMPLONA
48 291 DUPRAT Gregory SH 14'47 42 26'35 50 27'20 71 1h08'42 11'25 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
49 206 BORY MALOUP JF 13'15 19 28'35 93 27'01 65 1h08'51 11'34 ASPTT MARMANDE
50 218 GREZOLLE BENOIT CH 15'12 51 28'28 88 25'17 42 1h08'57 11'40 AL LAYRAC
51 252 ROUVILLOIS Johan SH 16'07 75 28'15 84 24'40 30 1h09'02 11'45 PESSAC AVENTURE
52 274 AYESTARAN FERNANDEZ VH 16'49 91 25'47 29 26'35 59 1h09'11 11'54 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
53 368 STEFFE JEROME SH 16'14 77 23'44 2 29'19 107 1h09'17 12'00 TCA CESTAS
54 201 AMET Julia CF 14'44 40 28'35 92 26'07 52 1h09'26 12'09 PAU TRI
55 312 FERNANDEZ DE LEZEA A JH 17'07 99 33'25 164 19'03 6 1h09'35 12'18 KRAFFT
56 221 BIARD VINCENT CH 13'19 21 28'35 94 28'24 87 1h10'18 13'01 SAM MERIGNAC
57 385 ELISSAGARAY YON SH 19'50 151 25'49 32 24'42 32 1h10'21 13'04 URKIROLAK TRI
58 359 SERGIO ALAIN VH 15'41 61 26'31 48 28'12 85 1h10'24 13'07 PESSAC AVENTURE
59 327 LEALI CHRISTOPHE VH 19'37 146 25'37 23 25'39 47 1h10'53 13'36 NON LICENCIE
60 279 CASTILLO Iraultza SH 15'29 58 26'55 55 28'44 96 1h11'08 13'51 ARITZATZU
61 224 AVERSEN Gauthier CH 19'44 149 24'26 7 27'03 67 1h11'13 13'56 SAM MERIGNAC
62 226 NATCHOO JAMES JH 16'00 70 27'38 72 27'46 77 1h11'24 14'07 PESSAC AVENTURE
63 371 TANGUY THIERRY VH 18'11 115 27'35 69 25'43 49 1h11'29 14'12 UAT TARBES
64 230 OIARTZABAL Lourdes SF 18'22 120 28'01 79 25'09 38 1h11'32 14'15 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
65 250 BOILEAU Mathieu SH 18'13 116 28'27 86 25'10 40 1h11'50 14'33
66 287 FICHOUX GWENAEL SH 13'14 18 28'00 77 30'42 129 1h11'56 14'39 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
67 384 PUYDOYEUX WILLY SH 16'01 71 28'12 83 27'45 76 1h11'58 14'41 URKIROLAK TRI
68 280 PERCHAT VH 15'25 56 27'05 56 29'31 112 1h12'01 14'44 AS LIBOURNE
69 288 GANTOUA Loic SH 16'47 90 28'31 91 27'02 66 1h12'20 15'03 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
70 297 ROBIC JEROME SH 18'33 125 27'36 70 26'20 57 1h12'29 15'12 CHARENTES TRI
71 216 RICHY YOANN CH 16'16 78 27'56 76 28'21 86 1h12'33 15'16 AS LIBOURNE
72 215 BAUDRY FLORIAN CH 14'56 46 27'07 58 30'31 126 1h12'34 15'17 URKIROLAK TRI
73 301 LARREGOLA ERIC SH 16'05 74 27'19 63 29'15 105 1h12'39 15'22 Comminges triathlon
74 335 SAUCET JEAN FRANCOIS SH 18'16 117 26'45 52 27'41 74 1h12'42 15'25 NON LICENCIE
75 211 GUIRAUD JONATHAN CH 16'24 83 27'31 66 28'54 99 1h12'49 15'32 CARBON BLANC
76 352 BADIOLA IRACABAL AIT SH 15'59 69 26'21 42 30'43 130 1h13'03 15'46 NON LICENCIE
77 251 KIEFER SOPHIE SF 15'21 54 27'51 74 29'54 117 1h13'06 15'49 PAU TRI
78 296 EUZENAT Eric VH 16'53 92 28'18 85 27'56 79 1h13'07 15'50 CHARENTES TRI
79 246 QUESADA Lejarazu Oi SF 13'34 25 30'44 128 29'02 101 1h13'20 16'03 MUGARA TRIATLOI TALD
80 348 PENE benoit SH 17'45 105 29'15 107 26'23 58 1h13'23 16'06 NON LICENCIE
81 365 SALVIN rafael SH 17'16 101 28'00 78 28'09 83 1h13'25 16'08 SAM MERIGNAC
82 214 MAAS ANDONI CH 17'59 110 27'06 57 28'28 88 1h13'33 16'16 URKIROLAK TRI
83 222 JOLLIVET EDOUARD CH 16'03 72 27'32 67 29'59 119 1h13'34 16'17 SAM MERIGNAC
84 268 ARAKAMA ZIGOR SH 19'00 133 26'08 39 28'29 89 1h13'37 16'20 ALZA HERRIA TRIATLOI
85 316 BELLOCQ GILLES SH 19'27 142 28'09 81 26'04 51 1h13'40 16'23 LA TRIBU 64
86 319 NIETO Stephane VH 17'20 102 27'52 75 28'46 97 1h13'58 16'41 MESSIER DOWTY
87 317 RICHEZ PIERRE SH 19'53 154 27'09 61 26'58 63 1h14'00 16'43 LA TRIBU 64
88 272 URREIZTI ALDALUR JOS SH 17'29 104 28'31 90 28'04 81 1h14'04 16'47 ALZA HERRIA TRIATLOI
89 381 ORONOZ JEAN PHILIPPE VH 20'33 161 26'45 53 26'51 61 1h14'09 16'52 URKIROLAK TRI
90 286 CAUVIN FREDERIC VH 20'02 156 28'55 98 25'14 41 1h14'11 16'54 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
91 233 BEAUREPAIRE Aurelie SF 14'47 41 29'11 102 30'20 123 1h14'18 17'01 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
92 202 THIBERT MARION CF 14'35 38 31'49 148 28'01 80 1h14'25 17'08 PAU TRI
93 370 BRUSTIS LAURENT SH 14'56 47 29'01 99 30'35 128 1h14'32 17'15 TRI ARCACHON
94 266 DAGRAU FRANCK SH 16'33 85 30'53 133 27'10 70 1h14'36 17'19 ACBB BOULOGNE
95 210 POUTS THOMAS CH 13'23 23 25'48 30 35'38 165 1h14'49 17'32 CARBON BLANC
96 205 PELLETIER MARIANE CF 14'13 32 30'06 120 30'33 127 1h14'52 17'35 SAM MERIGNAC
97 204 ALBLOIS LEA CF 14'10 31 30'23 122 30'20 122 1h14'53 17'36 SAM MERIGNAC
98 241 PARA SANCHEZ Ainhoa SF 15'42 62 29'26 111 29'52 116 1h15'00 17'43 garaitz kirol Taldea
99 355 GOMEZ Thomas SH 19'17 140 27'41 73 28'07 82 1h15'05 17'48 NON LICENCIE
100 275 NARBATE ARANTZAZU SH 13'02 15 29'25 110 32'41 151 1h15'08 17'51 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
101 398 ARTIGALET Dominique VF 14'59 48 28'45 95 31'36 140 1h15'20 18'03 LOURDES TRI
102 207 GRANCHAMP NINA CF 14'54 44 31'21 141 29'16 106 1h15'31 18'14 CAPERIGUEUX
103 333 SARROSQUY Laurent SH 17'06 98 28'09 82 30'20 124 1h15'35 18'18 NON LICENCIE
104 242 GARDE SALGADO Idoia SF 14'06 30 32'02 150 29'30 111 1h15'38 18'21 garaitz kirol Taldea
105 254 DEMART SF 16'12 76 30'15 121 29'20 108 1h15'47 18'30 SAINT ASTIER TRI
106 361 ALDABE SARASUA Iorit JH 17'51 107 42'48 178 15'17 5 1h15'56 18'39 SAIATTUZ TKT
107 349 AROCENA JULIEN SH 15'26 57 29'30 112 31'16 134 1h16'12 18'55 NON LICENCIE
108 299 AMATRIAIN SUESKUN Al VH 18'29 123 28'51 96 28'55 100 1h16'15 18'58 club natacion pamplo
109 330 LACOSTE Thierry VH 17'48 106 29'50 117 28'39 93 1h16'17 19'00 NON LICENCIE
110 281 PORTE IRVIN SH 15'43 63 29'09 101 31'28 136 1h16'20 19'03 AS LIBOURNE
111 220 NATCHOO KEVIN CH 18'09 113 29'34 114 28'44 95 1h16'27 19'10 PESSAC AVENTURE
112 345 DESBARATS Jacqueline VF 18'34 126 29'52 118 28'10 84 1h16'36 19'19 NON LICENCIE
113 273 OIARZABAL LUIS VH 19'31 145 27'24 64 29'51 115 1h16'46 19'29 ANTXINTXIKA ALGON TT
114 390 HAWKINS HUBERT SH 21'08 165 28'27 87 27'43 75 1h17'18 20'01 VILLENEUVE TRI
115 232 PICQ Sigrid SF 18'29 122 29'37 115 29'21 109 1h17'27 20'10 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
116 300 PUJO Gilles SH 19'29 144 28'05 80 29'58 118 1h17'32 20'15 Comminges triathlon
117 315 LORIDON EMMANUEL SH 18'23 121 29'20 108 29'50 114 1h17'33 20'16 LA TRIBU 64
118 223 DEPUTIER CH 14'19 34 30'44 127 32'44 152 1h17'47 20'30 SAM MERIGNAC
119 256 MARION Caroline SF 17'01 95 29'25 109 31'22 135 1h17'48 20'31 TCA CESTAS
120 383 HARRETCHE JB SH 19'48 150 27'07 59 31'10 133 1h18'05 20'48 URKIROLAK TRI
121 234 KIEFFER Stephanie SF 18'05 111 31'03 136 29'08 102 1h18'16 20'59 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
122 231 BARTHEZ Stephanie SF 16'35 86 30'47 132 30'55 131 1h18'17 21'00 ASU
123 388 MARIE YANN VH 18'18 118 32'17 155 28'31 92 1h19'06 21'49 VILLENEUVE TRI
124 386 CHAMBOLLE Jean-Luc VH 18'51 131 31'05 138 29'23 110 1h19'19 22'02 US Ivry Triathlon
125 360 ANSA MUNDUATE JUAN M VH 18'46 130 32'16 154 28'30 91 1h19'32 22'15 SAIATTUZ TKT
126 262 SANTIAGO PELAEZ SUSA SF 15'38 60 31'59 149 32'04 148 1h19'41 22'24
127 351 LAMOTHE FABIEN SH 22'07 170 29'07 100 28'29 90 1h19'43 22'26 NON LICENCIE
128 237 BERASALUCE Sandra SF 19'53 153 28'29 89 31'34 139 1h19'56 22'39 Comminges triathlon
129 380 HUET GUY VH 18'21 119 31'28 145 30'11 120 1h20'00 22'43 URKIROLAK TRI
130 340 DIBON Pierre SH 20'35 162 30'46 130 28'41 94 1h20'02 22'45 NON LICENCIE
131 382 FILLOLES PEIO VH 20'06 157 30'46 131 29'11 103 1h20'03 22'46 URKIROLAK TRI
132 257 BANCON AGNES SF 19'28 143 30'34 126 30'13 121 1h20'15 22'58 TCA CESTAS
133 324 CLAERBOUT MICHEL VH 19'13 138 29'13 105 31'49 144 1h20'15 22'58 NON LICENCIE
134 323 ALAMAN JEAN PAUL VH 19'10 137 29'12 104 31'54 146 1h20'16 22'59 NON LICENCIE
135 249 MONZON VAL MARIA SF 16'28 84 31'04 137 33'21 158 1h20'53 23'36 NON LICENCIE
136 354 IGARTUA Olatz SF 16'39 88 32'37 158 31'46 142 1h21'02 23'45 NON LICENCIE
137 253 FERNANDEZ DE LEZEA L SF 17'56 108 31'43 147 31'31 138 1h21'10 23'53 SAIATTUZ TKT
138 391 ROOSE Philippe SH 20'29 160 31'33 146 29'11 104 1h21'13 23'56
139 393 GESTAS Herve SH 15'50 66 32'34 157 33'21 159 1h21'45 24'28
140 245 VERDUN Fred SH 16'36 87 33'41 166 31'47 143 1h22'04 24'47
141 344 IRIGOIN Regis SH 15'46 64 32'58 160 33'20 157 1h22'04 24'47 NON LICENCIE
142 336 CAZALLE Francis SH 23'00 173 32'11 153 26'59 64 1h22'10 24'53 NON LICENCIE
143 331 PALMISANO Christophe SH 23'04 174 31'21 142 27'46 78 1h22'11 24'54 NON LICENCIE
144 377 MELENDEZ Jon SH 18'44 129 32'32 156 31'55 147 1h23'11 25'54 UNIVERSITAD NAVARRE
145 395 LARRIEU Nicolas SH 16'41 89 33'17 161 33'16 156 1h23'14 25'57
146 322 HIRIGOYEN VH 22'04 169 30'57 134 30'24 125 1h23'25 26'08 NON LICENCIE
147 389 VERNIER FABRICE VH 19'05 135 32'06 151 32'23 150 1h23'34 26'17 VILLENEUVE TRI
148 399 RAMOS Catherine VF 18'32 124 32'10 152 32'56 153 1h23'38 26'21 ARIEGES TRI
149 364 RUOLS SEBASTIEN SH 23'21 175 30'58 135 29'48 113 1h24'07 26'50 SAINTES
150 350 LARA Nerea SF 17'04 96 35'28 172 31'44 141 1h24'16 26'59 NON LICENCIE
151 341 POEYDOMENGE FRED SH 22'09 171 31'12 140 30'57 132 1h24'18 27'01 NON LICENCIE
152 397 BREDA Melanie SF 17'23 103 31'22 143 35'43 166 1h24'28 27'11
153 363 MAISONNAVE Eric SH 19'43 148 39'31 175 25'54 50 1h25'08 27'51 SAINT PAUL LES DAX
154 258 BRUNE FANNY SF 15'03 49 34'02 167 36'09 167 1h25'14 27'57 VILLENEUVE TRI
155 248 DONNELLY KATE VF 21'59 168 31'12 139 32'12 149 1h25'23 28'06 NON LICENCIE
156 238 BAGNERIS Christel SF 19'08 136 32'56 159 33'52 160 1h25'56 28'39 Comminges triathlon
157 353 CASSAGNES CYRIL SH 21'50 167 36'57 174 27'09 69 1h25'56 28'39 NON LICENCIE
158 329 LOPEZ COMES Xabier VH 20'47 163 33'35