Résumé

Découverte
CD


Découverte

Place Dossard Concurrent Nat Velo Cap Temps Ecart cat club Licence
1 65 LILLE Frederic 9'26 34'50 21'44 1h06'00
V1H

2 37 MARTY Jerome 8'30 38'25 21'38 1h08'33 2'33 S3H ALBI TRI 120036246953MS3FRA
3 72 BERBIGUIER Denis 10'55 37'15 21'22 1h09'32 3'32 V1H

4 67 GLERANT Edouard 8'02 37'51 23'43 1h09'36 3'36 S3H

5 63 CUVELIER Loic 8'58 37'17 23'28 1h09'43 3'43 S3H TRI 31 120524034342MS3FRA
6 35 CORRADI Serge 10'25 38'24 22'30 1h11'19 5'19 S4H

7 21 DEMOURANT Eric-pierr 9'07 39'55 22'57 1h11'59 5'59 S3H

8 28 ARCHER Loic 8'27 38'33 26'20 1h13'20 7'20 CH SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 12045466314MCAFRA
9 64 ALQUIER Benjamin 11'56 37'34 25'08 1h14'38 8'38 CH

10 14 SOULA Corinne 9'53 42'05 23'14 1h15'12 9'12 V2F

11 26 ARCHER Gilles 8'53 42'01 24'42 1h15'36 9'36 V1H SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 120453031160MV1FRA
12 20 TSCHAEN Nicolas 10'39 40'39 24'30 1h15'48 9'48 S2H

13 44 GRAGNIC Sylvain 11'35 39'01 25'28 1h16'04 10'04 S2H

14 34 ABELLANEDA Jerome 12'13 38'06 25'54 1h16'13 10'13 S3H

15 18 LIVRUD Emmanuel 9'50 42'24 24'27 1h16'41 10'41 S3H CARRAUX TRI 120235924343MS3FRA
16 22 VETTER Stephane 10'55 41'03 24'57 1h16'55 10'55 S2H

17 24 VERTUT Philippe 9'18 42'02 25'45 1h17'05 11'05 V1H

18 15 BODIN Emmanuel 11'29 41'21 24'21 1h17'11 11'11 V2H

19 17 DJEMANE Karim 11'16 39'41 26'30 1h17'27 11'27 V1H

20 8 NARANJO David 10'47 40'16 26'36 1h17'39 11'39 S2H TOAC 120126137348MS2FRA
21 68 CARRIERE Pascal 10'16 39'23 28'04 1h17'43 11'43 S4H

22 41 LLAREUS Matthieu 12'51 41'59 22'53 1h17'43 11'43 S2H

23 62 AUBAC J-christian 9'47 44'23 23'50 1h18'00 12'00 S3H

24 58 BAHUAU J-jacques 10'49 40'11 27'05 1h18'05 12'05 S3H SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 120454663236MS3FRA
25 16 BODIN Elisabeth 10'02 43'23 25'16 1h18'41 12'41 V1F

26 2 CASTILLO J-luc 11'13 43'42 24'09 1h19'04 13'04 V2H TRI 31 120524034250MV2FRA
27 60 PEREZ Yves 10'27 44'29 25'13 1h20'09 14'09 V1H SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 120455645236MV1FRA
28 53 MONNEREAU Guy 13'03 39'44 27'49 1h20'36 14'36 V2H

29 42 PICARD Gilles 11'53 42'20 26'45 1h20'58 14'58 V2H SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 120454260185MV2FRA
30 55 BONIN Gyrille 11'10 44'10 26'19 1h21'39 15'39 S2H

31 29 SUTCLIFFE Simon 9'44 42'03 30'12 1h21'59 15'59 V1H TOULOUSE TRI 120351354336MV1GBR
32 33 ALEXANDROVITCH Eric 10'29 41'24 30'28 1h22'21 16'21 V1H CASTELNAUDARY TRI 110415075436MV1FRA
33 19 GUILLOUX Erwan 11'00 46'27 26'12 1h23'39 17'39 S3H

34 4 DURIEZ Virginie 9'15 46'34 28'15 1h24'04 18'04 CF MURET TRI 120415717984FCAFRA
35 9 PIERSON Sylvie 9'33 46'34 28'34 1h24'41 18'41 S3F PAU TRI 130542228732FS3FRA
36 38 HOUPLAN Olivier 12'41 45'08 27'30 1h25'19 19'19 V1H

37 51 MAURY Sylvie 12'27 44'35 28'25 1h25'27 19'27 S4F

38 7 LASSALLE Anne-sophie 9'01 47'30 29'11 1h25'42 19'42 S2F CAHORS TRI 120065099032FS2FRA
39 70 BARTOLO Fabien 12'39 47'59 25'20 1h25'58 19'58 S1H

40 25 VERTUT Florence 12'51 48'16 25'47 1h26'54 20'54 V1F

41 59 GENDRON Guillaume 13'52 45'20 27'48 1h27'00 21'00 S4H

42 30 RABREAU Andre 13'00 45'42 28'21 1h27'03 21'03 V4H

43 23 RAUZY Fabrice 11'38 49'01 26'28 1h27'07 21'07 S2H

44 13 BRESEGHELLO Nicolas 11'18 48'02 29'17 1h28'37 22'37 S1H

45 66 VITTER David 12'02 44'02 33'30 1h29'34 23'34 S3H

46 40 DECHAINE Stephane 12'57 45'41 31'08 1h29'46 23'46 S4H

47 50 COUMEL J-marc 12'19 48'52 28'59 1h30'10 24'10 S4H

48 61 FLAMBEAUX Charlotte 12'13 50'54 27'18 1h30'25 24'25 SF

49 11 ORTEGA Manuel 13'26 50'53 26'23 1h30'42 24'42 V2H

50 36 VALETTE Aline 12'07 48'42 30'07 1h30'56 24'56 S3F

51 6 BERTRAND Alain 10'10 48'25 32'25 1h31'00 25'00 V2H TOAC 120121315547MV2FRA
52 54 REVERDY Jerome 14'15 50'21 26'55 1h31'31 25'31 S1H

53 31 DELPY Laurent 10'13 52'27 31'08 1h33'48 27'48 S4H

54 10 CARLESSO Evelyne 12'54 54'01 29'23 1h36'18 30'18 V3F

55 57 MICHEL Gildas 12'48 48'04 36'17 1h37'09 31'09 S2H

56 56 SARTHOU Bertrand 12'54 58'29 27'38 1h39'01 33'01 S1H

57 69 COURET Alain 16'58 53'20 29'11 1h39'29 33'29 V2H

58 12 LUCAS Michele 13'05 56'53 32'00 1h41'58 35'58 V3F SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 120453544132FV3FRA
59 71 BERTRAND Nadine 17'45 51'55 32'32 1h42'12 36'12 V2F

60 5 PERILHOU Fabrice 12'05 58'17 32'33 1h42'55 36'55 S3H

61 39 DECHAINE Eve 16'32 57'17 29'49 1h43'38 37'38 S4F

62 49 ESTER Christian 13'55 56'43 33'12 1h43'50 37'50 V3H

63 3 BENAOUDA Aicha 16'03 56'40 34'03 1h46'46 40'46 V1F

64 43 CANAL Monique 17'09 1h00'17 32'27 1h49'53 43'53 V2F

65 45 SEGER Bastien 11'59 1h04'43 33'18 1h50'00 44'00 S1H

66 46 BOURGOIN Gildas 13'28 43'55 52'37 1h50'00 44'00 S1H

67 47 GUEGUEN Erwan 13'22 55'45 40'53 1h50'00 44'00 S2H

68 48 RIOU Benjamin 12'32 44'45 52'43 1h50'00 44'00 S1H


CD

Place Dossard Concurrent Nat Velo Cap Temps Ecart cat club Licence
1 258 CUQ Jerome 20'10 1h00'13 39'42 2h00'05
S3H LOURDES TRI 120113703336MS3FRA
2 227 FOURIE Bertrand 20'32 1h04'16 39'59 2h04'47 4'42 S4H AS L'UNION 120134433536MS4FRA
3 206 LEPETIT Pascal 20'51 1h04'03 40'53 2h05'47 5'42 S4H TOULOUSE TRI 120352312650MS4FRA
4 268 SARDA Sebastien 20'29 1h06'13 41'25 2h08'07 8'02 S3H CASTELNAUDARY TRI 110411236650MS3FRA
5 270 MARYSAEL Didier 20'41 1h05'31 42'57 2h09'09 9'04 V1H LOURDES TRI 120111291932MV1FRA
6 212 DELMAS Vincent 18'32 1h08'32 42'42 2h09'46 9'41 S2H AS L'UNION 120131324136MS2FRA
7 262 ROBERT Laurent 18'05 1h08'13 43'46 2h10'04 9'59 S4H PORTET TRI 120492573432MS4FRA
8 261 SEGOT Frederic 21'51 1h06'30 42'50 2h11'11 11'06 V1H LOURDES TRI 120112308921MV1FRA
9 246 DEJEAN Patrick 20'54 1h08'19 43'26 2h12'39 12'34 V1H MAUGUIO-CARNON TRI 111056495031MV1FRA
10 209 VEYRADIER Mathieu 20'02 1h09'33 43'46 2h13'21 13'16 S1H METZ TRI 050262311684MS1FRA
11 273 SEGUR Patrice 24'02 1h08'28 41'12 2h13'42 13'37 S3H TOULOUSE TRI 120355385353MS3FRA
12 228 LACOMBE Christophe 23'03 1h06'00 44'50 2h13'53 13'48 S3H PORTET TRI 120494258936MS3FRA
13 203 MASVESY Christel-eri 25'20 1h03'39 45'50 2h14'49 14'44 S3H TOAC 120125644636MS3FRA
14 254 BRESSON Jerome 26'43 1h05'34 42'40 2h14'57 14'52 S1H TOAC 120126553784MS1FRA
15 200 CLANET P-antoine 21'01 1h09'26 47'23 2h17'50 17'45 S4H DUA TRI AUBAGNE 090522545742MS4FRA
16 229 DEMOLOMBE Marc 23'29 1h12'05 42'32 2h18'06 18'01 S4H TRI 31 120525825836MS4FRA
17 263 DAMIENS Guillaume 22'36 1h08'08 47'25 2h18'09 18'04 S3H PORTET TRI 120244658887MS3FRA
18 232 DAUNAC Fabien 22'33 1h09'54 46'02 2h18'29 18'24 S4H AS L'UNION 120134254736MS4FRA
19 204 TOOGOOD Alan 26'15 1h08'43 43'36 2h18'34 18'29 V1H ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI 120506539822MV1FRA
20 225 FAVREAU Michel 23'19 1h11'18 44'38 2h19'15 19'10 V1H TOULOUSE TRI 120351350036MV1FRA
21 265 MIRTI Richard 26'18 1h09'05 44'09 2h19'32 19'27 V1H CSA 35EME RAP 120463596753MV1FRA
22 236 LESCURE Eric 23'14 1h12'23 44'03 2h19'40 19'35 V2H TRI 12 120253246842MV2FRA
23 238 MADRAY Didier 25'09 1h09'58 44'43 2h19'50 19'45 V2H BILLERE TRI 130591459245MS2FRA
24 202 GOUDIER Pascal 23'05 1h10'01 47'17 2h20'23 20'18 S4H UA TARBES TRI 120243085099MS4FRA
25 253 RODRIGUEZ J-francois 20'14 1h13'52 46'41 2h20'47 20'42 S2H TRI 31 120523274847MS2FRA
26 266 DABAILLEUL Jerome 24'42 1h08'39 48'06 2h21'27 21'22 S2H PORTET TRI 120494461831MS2FRA
27 271 CHERROU Claude 25'24 1h11'03 45'10 2h21'37 21'32 V1H PORTET TRI 120491350347MV1FRA
28 249 LARTIGUE Henri 26'12 1h10'51 44'42 2h21'45 21'40 V3H TOAC 120123441499MV3FRA
29 211 ESTEBAN Serge 23'34 1h13'28 44'56 2h21'58 21'53 S3H ECA CHAUMONT TRI 040195004045MS3FRA
30 205 SEGOVIANO Antoine 27'38 1h07'03 48'03 2h22'44 22'39 V4H CSA 35EME RAP 120465449936MV4FRA
31 221 THETIO Eric 26'51 1h12'46 43'09 2h22'46 22'41 S3H PORTET TRI 120495289453MS3FRA
32 259 RAKOTONIRAINY Audani 23'25 1h13'00 46'57 2h23'22 23'17 S3H CASTELNAUDARY TRI
33 272 BERTHE Stephane 24'51 1h13'25 45'14 2h23'30 23'25 S4H UA TARBES TRI 120244850850MS4FRA
34 220 MAZEYRIE Cedric 25'45 1h11'24 47'12 2h24'21 24'16 S3H PAU TRI 130543242236MS3FRA
35 208 SORIANO J-luc 25'01 1h10'41 49'23 2h25'05 25'00 V2H TOAC 12012821848MV2FRA
36 215 CASTAING J-christoph 23'22 1h12'09 49'39 2h25'10 25'05 V1H MURET TRI 120413534936MV1FRA
37 244 LANCIAN Stephane 26'32 1h09'46 49'01 2h25'19 25'14 S3H GRENOBLE UC TRI 07305441552MS3FRA
38 201 POLA Olivier 19'52 1h15'13 50'34 2h25'39 25'34 S3H TOAC 120123506236MS3FRA
39 241 TERRAL J-marc 24'57 1h11'38 49'40 2h26'15 26'10 V2H PORTET TRI 120491281299MV2FRA
40 233 PAILLOT Cyril 26'48 1h13'01 46'37 2h26'26 26'21 S3H PORTET TRI 120496553647MS3FRA
41 242 JOUANOLOU Marc 22'02 1h13'31 51'19 2h26'52 26'47 S4H BAGNERES TRI 120341348431MS4FRA
42 252 GOUET Thierry 25'16 1h13'23 48'45 2h27'24 27'19 V2H ALBI TRI 120031328949MV2FRA
43 240 SUTRA Eric 26'37 1h12'39 48'19 2h27'35 27'30 V1H BILLERE TRI 130592828331MV1FRA
44 269 PELISSIER Vincent 27'11 1h14'38 46'11 2h28'00 27'55 S2H ALBI TRI 120036246542MS2FRA
45 264 BOUVIER-GAZ Arnaud 23'10 1h14'11 51'04 2h28'25 28'20 JH UA TARBES TRI 120244658884MJUFRA
46 255 BRUNI Jeremy 24'07 1h10'11 54'07 2h28'25 28'20 S1H UA TARBES TRI 120246134299MS1FRA
47 223 FREMANDEAU William 23'51 1h18'42 46'20 2h28'53 28'48 S4H TOULOUSE TRI 120355645050MS4FRA
48 257 DESCOUX Laurent 23'58 1h15'21 51'00 2h30'19 30'14 S4H TOAC
49 276 BORGES Mike 25'52 1h14'15 50'19 2h30'26 30'21 S3H CASTELNAUDARY TRI 110416205053MS3FRA
50 218 DELVALLE Maxime 25'13 1h12'30 53'07 2h30'50 30'45 S1H ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI 120502571584MS1FRA
51 231 PIE Samuel 29'48 1h13'52 47'11 2h30'51 30'46 S3H TRI 31 120528827436MS3FRA
52 226 SPERTINO J-francois 25'35 1h13'46 52'23 2h31'44 31'39 S4H TOULOUSE TRI 120353113642MS4FRA
53 248 MASTEAU Laurent 26'08 1h16'03 50'38 2h32'49 32'44 S4H MURET TRI 120412822050MS4FRA
54 224 LARTIGUE Pierre 26'58 1h14'00 53'42 2h34'40 34'35 S4H TOULOUSE TRI 120354255050MS4FRA
55 213 CORLAY Thierry 30'25 1h16'27 48'20 2h35'12 35'07 V1H TOULOUSE TRI 120355934750MV1FRA
56 267 VIDAL J-charles 24'18 1h18'23 53'25 2h36'06 36'01 S4H TOAC 120122309950MSAFRA
57 216 LASSUS Sebastien 29'51 1h18'02 48'59 2h36'52 36'47 S3H BAGNERES TRI 120344660947MS3FRA
58 237 SUTRA Marianne 23'14 1h20'19 53'52 2h37'25 37'20 V1F PAU TRI 130541468342FV1FRA
59 234 CARQUET Gerard 31'13 1h16'14 52'34 2h40'01 39'56 V1H PORTET TRI 120496021136MV1FRA
60 243 JOUANOLOU Isabelle 29'29 1h20'00 50'48 2h40'17 40'12 S4F BAGNERES TRI 120344660843FS4FRA
61 219 FOURCADE J-pierre 30'12 1h21'42 48'49 2h40'43 40'38 V5H SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN 120453534070MV5FRA
62 235 BUFFET Dominique 30'08 1h21'19 51'12 2h42'39 42'34 V1H ALBI TRI 120035979447MV1FRA
63 251 LAPASSE Didier 26'05 1h21'45 55'12 2h43'02 42'57 V1H TOAC 120125384950MV1FRA
64 247 DEBROISE Yann 29'54 1h25'02 49'53 2h44'49 44'44 S4H TOULOUSE TRI 120354101736MS4FRA
65 230 MITTOU Olivier 31'00 1h24'27 53'11 2h48'38 48'33 S4H TC CARCASSONNE 110164662250MS4FRA
66 214 PENETRO Patrick 27'51 1h23'32 59'32 2h50'55 50'50 S3H TOULOUSE TRI 120351349731MS3FRA
67 217 LASSUS Veronique 30'00 1h26'34 54'33 2h51'07 51'02 S4F BAGNERES TRI 120345951250FS4FRA
68 239 GALICE Daniel 28'10 1h22'18 1h00'48 2h51'16 51'11 V1H BILLERE TRI 130592828331MV1FRA
69 275 REMY Garance 29'06 1h24'34 59'47 2h53'27.000 53'22.000 S1F TOULOUSE TRI 120355649784FS1FRA
70 245 VIGOUROUX Celine 28'40 1h23'42 1h02'51 2h55'13.000 55'08.000 S2F GRENOBLE UC TRI 07305782236FS2FRA
71 256 DELPY Katia 29'10 1h30'27 1h02'43 3h02'20.000 1h02'15.000 S4F ARIEGE PYRENEES TRI 120503383842FS4FRA
72 222 WASILEWSKI Tomasz 35'15 1h25'05 1h04'46 3h05'06.000 1h05'01.000 V5H TRI BIKE 34 110445074732MV5FRA
-----










210 ROCHEX Gerard 28'07 1h05'07


V2H MURET TRI 120415950436MV2FRA

250 AUBERT Philippe 31'22



V1H ALBI TRI 120034257647MV1FRA

274 MARIANI Cedric




S1H