Résumé

CD
Sprint
Sprint F
Sprint H


CD

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 288 PROUZET Ludovic S3H 22'51 4 1h03'23 1 35'52 4 2h02'06
BOULIAC TRI
2 200 DELBOIS Alexandre S1H 21'33 1 1h06'58 2 33'59 2 2h02'30 24 TOULON TRI
3 292 AUBERT Morgan SH 22'24 3 1h07'35 3 33'41 1 2h03'40 1'34 CARBON BLANC
4 219 ARRAYAGO Stephane V1H 24'35 4 1h06'13 1 34'45 1 2h05'33 3'27 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
5 263 HIRIBERRY Patrice S3H 23'32 6 1h08'59 4 37'30 7 2h10'01 7'55 TDR AVENTURE
6 223 MICHAUD Pierre S4H 21'58 2 1h11'46 8 36'19 5 2h10'03 7'57 BRIVE LIMOUSIN
7 201 ETCHEPARE Sebastien S4H 23'53 7 1h09'26 5 38'43 10 2h12'02 9'56 ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
8 284 DELBOS Eric S4H 24'53 10 1h09'32 6 37'38 8 2h12'03 9'57 US BERGERAC
9 293 DULHOSTE David S3H 25'41 14 1h12'09 11 35'48 3 2h13'38 11'32 CARBON BLANC
10 269 DEJEAN Patrick V2H 23'44 2 1h10'57 6 39'12 8 2h13'53 11'47 PESSAC TRI
11 267 PONCETTA Christophe VH 26'03 7 1h09'29 3 38'26 5 2h13'58 11'52 TRI ARCACHON
12 233 MARTIN Daniel V1H 26'54 11 1h11'31 9 37'12 2 2h15'37 13'31 AL LAYRAC
13 259 BRICE Stephane S2H 25'53 15 1h10'42 7 39'42 12 2h16'17 14'11 TOULOUSE TRI
14 227 AIOUAZ Djamel S3H 23'26 5 1h13'41 15 40'12 15 2h17'19 15'13 PONT AUDEMER TRI
15 296 REBOUSSIN Alexandre S3H 25'40 13 1h13'26 13 38'15 9 2h17'21 15'15 TULLE TRI
16 280 MAESTRI Christophe V1H 25'44 6 1h12'13 10 40'47 11 2h18'44 16'38 TARBES TRI
17 289 HUON Patrick V2H 26'13 9 1h10'44 5 41'49 14 2h18'46 16'40 LA ROCHELLE
18 270 CHASSAIGNE J-christo S4H 24'04 8 1h12'06 10 42'46 21 2h18'56 16'50 AL LAYRAC
19 298 SAVIO Alain V2H 27'59 17 1h13'11 13 38'12 4 2h19'22 17'16 SU AGEN TRI
20 283 PONTALLIER Mickael S1H 29'20 23 1h13'53 16 36'38 6 2h19'51 17'45 TEAM CHARENTES
21 238 RAZOUS Paul V3H 30'27 24 1h08'58 2 40'47 10 2h20'12 18'06 LOURDES TRI
22 261 BERTONECHE Frederic V1H 27'45 15 1h13'41 14 39'02 7 2h20'28 18'22 TDR BORDEAUX
23 300 PENY Patrick V2H 32'14 34 1h11'08 7 38'03 3 2h21'25 19'19 TRI ARCACHON
24 245 RIGHINI J-claude V2H 24'10 3 1h14'49 17 42'34 15 2h21'33 19'27 ASPTT MARMANDE
25 274 PAGNOUX Philippe S4H 25'00 11 1h13'18 12 43'45 25 2h22'03 19'57 AL LAYRAC
26 206 KIEFER Adrien V1H 26'04 8 1h17'29 25 39'38 9 2h23'11 21'05 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
27 299 LEJEUNE Christophe S1H 32'06 27 1h12'00 9 39'12 11 2h23'18 21'12 TRINOSAURE
28 248 FAVRE Cedric S3H 26'04 17 1h13'29 14 43'48 26 2h23'21 21'15 PESSAC TRI
29 215 BARDE Aurelien S2H 25'59 16 1h16'28 18 41'46 19 2h24'13 22'07 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
30 226 LACOMERE Fabrice S4H 25'17 12 1h17'54 21 41'06 17 2h24'17 22'11 ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
31 204 DAUBAS Frederic S4H 28'25 22 1h14'28 17 41'25 18 2h24'18 22'12 ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
32 262 BORDAS Christophe V1H 30'55 28 1h15'12 20 38'38 6 2h24'45 22'39 TDR BORDEAUX
33 276 ROZEC Herve S4H 24'47 9 1h19'08 24 41'01 16 2h24'56 22'50 BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE
34 214 DUPRAT Gregory S2H 26'15 18 1h16'41 19 42'16 20 2h25'12 23'06 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
35 268 PAHUT J-christophe V2H 29'53 21 1h10'38 4 45'20 26 2h25'51 23'45 SAINTES
36 266 MARSAUDON Stephane V2H 33'06 40 1h12'57 12 41'32 12 2h27'35 25'29 TEAM CHARENTES
37 282 ROY Philippe V3H 29'51 20 1h13'48 15 44'17 20 2h27'56 25'50 SAM MERIGNAC
38 220 ROUSSEAU Sebastien S3H 30'51 24 1h17'15 20 40'06 14 2h28'12 26'06 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
39 216 NAVAILLES Christian V3H 27'02 12 1h14'30 16 46'40 36 2h28'12 26'06 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
40 272 BIDAN J-pierre V2H 27'05 13 1h17'59 28 43'23 18 2h28'27 26'21 SU AGEN TRI
41 234 BLASENMAUER Laurent V1H 29'23 18 1h14'54 18 44'49 24 2h29'06 27'00 AL LAYRAC
42 221 ROCHER David S3H 26'30 19 1h18'45 23 44'48 28 2h30'03 27'57 SAM MERIGNAC
43 243 BUCCELLARI J-michel V1H 29'41 19 1h18'48 29 41'37 13 2h30'06 28'00 ST ASTIER TRI
44 217 MARTIN Stephane V1H 25'26 5 1h17'46 27 47'04 37 2h30'16 28'10 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
45 287 BRUEL Florence S4F 26'00 1 1h19'34 1 44'48 1 2h30'22 28'16 SU AGEN TRI
46 228 MARTINET Francois S4H 27'39 21 1h19'53 26 43'40 24 2h31'12 29'06 ASP TRI
47 247 ITEN Eric V2H 30'58 29 1h15'10 19 46'33 34 2h32'41 30'35 CA PERIGUEUX
48 277 FRAPIN Christelle V1F 29'51 1 1h20'34 1 42'19 1 2h32'44 30'38 TEAM CHARENTES
49 239 BORD Patrick V3H 32'38 38 1h16'25 21 44'01 19 2h33'04 30'58 US BERGERAC
50 286 SAMSON Thierry S4H 31'59 26 1h18'37 22 43'16 23 2h33'52 31'46
51 207 DAGUERRE Philippe V1H 30'03 22 1h19'24 30 44'36 21 2h34'03 31'57 ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
52 203 RAVET Frederic V1H 30'47 27 1h20'41 34 42'48 16 2h34'16 32'10 ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
53 246 BARITEAU Vincent V1H 32'20 35 1h12'47 11 49'23 43 2h34'30 32'24 TRI CLUB ROYANNAIS
54 230 CHATTE Michel V4H 32'22 36 1h17'03 22 45'09 25 2h34'34 32'28 US BERGERAC
55 253 KOESSLER Dorothee S4F 26'17 2 1h20'53 2 47'31 3 2h34'41 32'35 AL LAYRAC
56 255 FLEURY Bernard V3H 32'08 33 1h17'14 23 45'26 27 2h34'48 32'42 TCA CESTAS
57 275 SALANOUBAT J-pierre V1H 32'05 32 1h17'26 24 45'26 28 2h34'57 32'51 BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE
58 260 FESSARD Felix V3H 31'56 31 1h19'56 31 43'16 17 2h35'08 33'02 SAM MERIGNAC
59 213 BARBER Ken V4H 27'57 16 1h22'19 35 45'27 29 2h35'43 33'37
60 225 MERCIER Thierry V1H 33'13 42 1h17'37 26 45'32 30 2h36'22 34'16 US CRETEIL TRI
61 264 AZZOLA Olivier V1H 22'57 1 1h24'50 39 48'39 41 2h36'26 34'20 US BERGERAC
62 249 VIGUET-OLIVE Michel V3H 26'35 10 1h22'53 37 47'13 38 2h36'41 34'35 AL LAYRAC
63 237 PAJOT Joel VH 32'41 39 1h20'03 32 44'39 23 2h37'23 35'17 AUCH TRI
64 297 LEGOFF Yannick S2H 35'09 29 1h19'43 25 43'04 22 2h37'56 35'50 TOAC TRI
65 236 LAROY Christophe V1H 30'25 23 1h22'21 36 45'55 32 2h38'41 36'35 AL LAYRAC
66 295 MERICER Antoine S3H 32'31 28 1h21'20 28 45'47 29 2h39'38 37'32 AL LAYRAC
67 254 MONDIN Laurence V1F 31'58 3 1h22'48 2 46'03 2 2h40'49 38'43 TRI ARCACHON
68 240 ESTRADE Remy S3H 36'41 32 1h24'53 29 40'01 13 2h41'35 39'29 AL LAYRAC
69 285 SAYERCE Patrick V1H 37'15 45 1h20'36 33 44'36 22 2h42'27 40'21 MD SPORT OLORON
70 202 LABAT Christelle S2F 30'15 4 1h25'44 3 46'30 2 2h42'29 40'23 ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
71 212 HAROWICH Monica V4F 31'08 2 1h25'46 3 46'09 3 2h43'03 40'57 BATH AMPHIBIAN TRI
72 229 SEBAONI Denis V2H 30'38 26 1h26'42 41 46'28 33 2h43'48 41'42 TOULOUSE TRI
73 258 GRANATICA Guillaume S2H 26'52 20 1h27'17 32 50'25 31 2h44'34 42'28 TARBES TRI
74 205 MOUSTIRATS Noel S4H 36'05 31 1h21'03 27 48'10 30 2h45'18 43'12 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
75 209 LESGARDS Frederic V2H 36'10 43 1h24'50 38 46'34 35 2h47'34 45'28 ST PAUL LES DAX TRI
76 208 ORRIT Cyril S3H 37'46 33 1h26'08 30 43'55 27 2h47'49 45'43
77 210 CALMETTE Olivier V1H 32'25 37 1h33'51 46 45'51 31 2h52'07 50'01
78 294 MOLINES Joel V1H 37'39 47 1h28'02 42 47'56 39 2h53'37 51'31
79 281 FEDERICO Denis S3H 35'13 30 1h26'44 31 52'24 32 2h54'21 52'15 TOAC TRI
80 244 SURRIBAS Jacques V3H 37'34 46 1h28'45 43 48'29 40 2h54'48 52'42 ASPTT MARMANDE
81 250 CROLAIS Philippe V1H 30'34 25 1h30'08 44 55'34 45 2h56'16 54'10 TCA CESTAS
82 218 CANTOU Loic S4H 31'52 25 1h30'36 33 56'00 33 2h58'28 56'22 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
83 290 SLAVENIUS Remi V2H 31'30 30 1h39'41 48 49'17 42 3h00'28 58'22 TCA CESTAS
84 211 DETCHERRY Christian V4H 37'12 44 1h30'44 45 53'30 44 3h01'26 59'20 AL LAYRAC
85 231 BEYLOT Bernard V2H 39'35 48 1h38'24 47 1h02'15 46 3h20'14 1h18'08 TDR AVENTURE

Sprint

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 418 DUGOUJON Remi JH 5'17 1 17'26 1 10'40 1 33'23
CRU LYON
2 411 DENIAU Quentin MH 5'27 1 17'18 1 10'45 1 33'30 7 VSL LA FERTE
3 401 RIGHINI Thomas CH 5'29 1 17'11 1 11'03 1 33'43 20 ASPTT MARMANDE
4 413 SAINT-PERON Titouan MH 5'46 2 18'19 2 11'19 3 35'24 2'01 TRI CLUB ST ANDRE
5 409 FARRE Paul MH 5'54 4 18'46 3 11'02 2 35'42 2'19 AUCH TRI
6 407 BUCELLARI Remi MH 5'49 3 19'17 4 11'34 4 36'40 3'17 ST ASTIER TRI
7 364 GUILLEMOTEAU Analea MF 6'04 1 18'44 1 12'54 1 37'42 4'19 PAU TRI
8 359 BORY Maloup JF 6'11 1 19'54 1 12'24 1 38'29 5'06 ASPTT MARMANDE
9 426 DOUMARES Julien SH 9'47 1 19'09 1 11'13 1 40'09 6'46 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
10 417 PATENOTTE Yann V1H 8'59 3 19'29 2 12'09 3 40'37 7'14
11 429 CLUZEAU Philippe V1H 9'12 4 19'50 4 11'37 1 40'39 7'16
12 425 CAUMONT Christian V3H 8'32 1 20'22 5 12'19 4 41'13 7'50 CAHORS TRI
13 351 KIEFER Stephanie S3F 7'54 2 20'43 1 12'47 1 41'24 8'01 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
14 356 DELCORRAL Julie MF 6'55 2 21'15 3 13'42 2 41'52 8'29 ST ASTIER TRI
15 427 LORENTE Ludovic S1H 10'04 3 20'17 3 11'45 2 42'06 8'43
16 403 MONBOUCHE Dimitri CH 7'17 2 20'35 2 14'15 2 42'07 8'44 US BERGERAC
17 405 D'HALLUIN Francois V2H 9'21 6 19'17 1 13'46 5 42'24 9'01 US BERGERAC
18 357 FENIOU Lea MF 7'03 3 21'14 2 14'50 3 43'07 9'44 ST ASTIER TRI
19 408 RIOU Stephane SH 10'12 4 20'15 2 12'48 4 43'15 9'52 ASPTT MARMANDE
20 406 CURE Vincent MH 8'44 6 21'07 5 13'45 5 43'36 10'13 URKIROLAK TRI
21 404 MONBOUCHE Laurent V2H 9'14 5 19'32 3 15'27 10 44'13 10'50 US BERGERAC
22 424 LASSERRE Christian V4H 11'04 9 21'25 8 11'49 2 44'18 10'55
23 353 BEAUREPAIRE Aurelie S2F 7'00 1 21'35 3 15'55 5 44'30 11'07 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
24 410 FARRUDJA Cedric SH 10'02 2 22'10 5 12'21 3 44'33 11'10 ASL LIBOURNE
25 420 DERUYTERE Baptiste MH 7'04 5 22'16 7 15'16 6 44'36 11'13
26 361 PAHUT Emmanuelle V2F 8'23 1 21'24 1 14'54 1 44'41 11'18 SAINTE TRI
27 414 SAGNE Alain V1H 8'34 2 21'49 9 14'35 9 44'58 11'35 CAHORS TRI
28 415 GRANELL Michel V4H 11'02 8 20'36 6 14'06 6 45'44 12'21 NARBONNE
29 362 ELMON Sandra S4F 9'59 3 21'26 2 14'25 3 45'50 12'27
30 422 AGUILAR Franck V1H 10'37 7 21'18 7 14'09 7 46'04 12'41
31 419 SAMSON Hugo MH 9'01 7 21'47 6 15'38 7 46'26 13'03
32 421 PASSICOT Thierry S4H 10'39 5 21'10 4 15'23 5 47'12 13'49
33 363 LANNES Mathilde MF 7'09 4 25'45 4 15'09 4 48'03 14'40 SA AGEN
34 360 DELCORRAL Amandine CF 7'32 1 26'18 1 14'59 1 48'49 15'26 ST ASTIER TRI
35 354 TREVISOL M-claire S4F 10'31 4 22'39 4 15'50 4 49'00 15'37 ASPTT MARMANDE
36 355 POPWYCZ Christine S2F 11'39 5 23'26 5 13'57 2 49'02 15'39 AL LAYRAC
37 416 MARSAUDON Axel MH 9'17 8 23'19 8 16'35 8 49'11 15'48 TEAM CHARENTES
38 412 TEORA Denis V3H 12'55 10 22'20 10 14'14 8 49'29 16'06 ALBI TRI
39 352 SABATIE Elisabeth V5F 11'10 3 23'29 2 15'49 2 50'28 17'05 ACSL ANDERNOS
40 358 TORRES Marie V3F 11'19 4 24'50 3 17'45 3 53'54 20'31 ST ASTIER TRI
41 428 LORENTE Alain V5H 13'24 11 24'36 11 16'32 11 54'32 21'09
42 365 BEYLOT Sylvie V2F 10'38 2 28'52 4 18'32 4 58'02 24'39

Sprint F

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 630 FERRAT/LARRIAUT/ F 14'02 6 34'09 2 21'56 1 1h10'07
TDR AVENTURES F1
2 528 VANTOME/ARFEL/ F 13'09 3 33'46 1 24'06 3 1h11'01 54 US BERGERAC F2
3 501 OLIVIER/ALBLOIS/PELL F 12'20 1 36'28 3 23'50 2 1h12'38 2'31 SAM MERIGNAC F1
4 517 BRUEL/DROUADAINE/ F 13'32 5 37'04 4 26'00 6 1h16'36 6'29 SU AGEN F1
5 521 CROSSARD/LAFARGOUETT F 15'08 8 37'22 5 24'54 5 1h17'24 7'17 CARBON BLANC F1
6 524 MARTIN/DUTHEIL/ F 12'44 2 40'04 8 24'41 4 1h17'29 7'22 PESSAC F1
7 512 ALBLOIS/BIDAN/BOYER/ F 15'58 9 37'25 6 27'21 7 1h20'44 10'37 SAM MERIGNAC F2
8 506 PERRIN/KOESSEL/ F 13'24 4 39'12 7 28'38 8 1h21'14 11'07 AL LAYRAC F
9 509 MONTILLAUD/COULAUD/ F 14'37 7 41'07 9 28'42 9 1h24'26 14'19 US BERGERAC F1

Sprint H

Place Dos Concurrent cat Nat Pl.Nat Velo Pl.Velo run Pl.Cap Temps Ecart Club
1 610 GASPARIAU/GUERIN/ H 9'58 1 28'15 1 17'29 2 55'42
PAU TRI H1
2 625 FERRAT/ARRIELLO/FATI H 10'47 3 28'28 2 18'00 4 57'15 1'33 TDR AVENTURES H1
3 605 BECHT/PROUZET/BRU/ H 11'11 5 28'53 3 17'48 3 57'52 2'10 BOULIAC H2
4 540 LAFFERRIERE/LECONTE/ H 10'22 2 30'26 5 17'07 1 57'55 2'13 US BERGERAC H2
5 600 CULNAERT/BLIN/ELISEI H 11'00 4 30'09 4 19'45 5 1h00'54 5'12 PESSAC AV.H1
6 568 VERDUN/SEMPE/ H 11'42 6 30'38 6 20'23 7 1h02'43 7'01 ST ASTIER H1
7 553 GRISO/CHASSAIGNE/MAR H 12'04 8 31'24 9 19'55 6 1h03'23 7'41 AL LAYRAC H1
8 594 MAUBRAS/RIVA/BENECH/ H 11'44 7 30'53 7 21'34 9 1h04'11 8'29 SU AGEN H2
9 549 LAFFARGUE/RIGHINI/ H 12'12 10 32'19 12 21'25 8 1h05'56 10'14 ASPTT MARMANDE H1
10 565 GILLET/BADIE/ H 12'07 9 32'14 10 21'51 11 1h06'12 10'30 BOULIAC H1
11 531 HUON/MARSAUDON/ H 13'37 12 31'15 8 21'37 10 1h06'29 10'47 CHARENTE ENTENTE
12 579 BARDE/BARDE/NAVAILLE H 13'39 13 32'14 11 22'01 12 1h07'54 12'12 BIARRITZ H2
13 535 MONTILLAUD/AZZOLA/ H 12'32 11 33'15 14 23'19 15 1h09'06 13'24 US BERGERAC H1
14 590 SAVIO/ROZES/ H 14'24 15 33'13 13 22'57 14 1h10'34 14'52 SU AGEN H1
15 571 MARTIN/CHICARD/ H 13'52 14 36'07 18 22'44 13 1h12'43 17'01 BIARRITZ H1
16 561 POUBLANC/AOUSTIN/ H 15'25 17 35'18 16 24'25 17 1h15'08 19'26 CA PERIGUEUX H1
17 620 LACOMEB/FABRE/ALBLOI H 14'34 16 34'30 15 27'04 18 1h16'08 20'26 SAM MERIGNAC H
18 558 BERTHOU/DURRUTY/ H 17'05 18 35'29 17 23'55 16 1h16'29 20'47 AL LAYRAC H2
19 545 GUIRAUD/RINGUENET/ H 20'15 19 39'15 19 28'47 19 1h28'17 32'35 CARBON BLANC H1